HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Locke, Dentarius | Unattached | 10.06 | 4 | 10.056 | ||
2 | Camilo, Paulo Andre | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.08 | 6 | 10.073 | ||
3 | Infantino, Antonio | ITALIA | 10.17 | 10 | |||
4 | Codrington, Giovanni | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.19 | 11 | |||
5 | Kosenkow, Alex | Track Team Germany | 10.20 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hester, Tevin | Life Speed | 10.06 | 5 | 10.057 | ||
2 | Bingtian, Su | China | 10.13 | 8 | |||
3 | Hering, Robert | Track Team Germany | 10.28 | 13 | |||
4 | Brus, Wouter | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.30 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry | Team Agile | 9.90 | 1 | |||
2 | Edoburun, Ojie | GBR-Adidas | 9.93 | 2 | |||
3 | Smellie, Gavin | Flying Angels Track Club | 10.01 | 3 | |||
4 | Cambridge, Aska | nike | 10.08 | 6 | 10.073 | ||
5 | Bockarie, Solomon | SR | Bizz-Sports Management | 10.15 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilo, Paulo Andre | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.16 | 11 | 10.159 | ||
2 | Kosenkow, Alex | Track Team Germany | 10.26 | 22 | |||
3 | Pinder, Demetrius | Life Speed | 10.59 | 38 | |||
4 | Cain, Leroy | Team England | 10.76 | 44 | 10.752 | ||
5 | Grant, D'Carlton | FR | ASA Miami | 11.01 | 60 | ||
6 | Dhaiti, Edwin | SO | We foreign | 11.27 | 70 | ||
7 | Allen, Roger | FR | Warner | 11.42 | 74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyles, Noah | Pure | 9.95 | 2 | |||
2 | Roberson, Keshawn | Unattached | 11.62 | 79 | |||
3 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 11.88 | 82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beldman, Keston | Pure | 10.08 | 8 | |||
2 | Codrington, Giovanni | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.19 | 16 | 10.189 | ||
3 | Metoyer, Eric | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 64 | ||
4 | Dorgilus, Djedy | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 11.32 | 71 | |||
Juliet, Dimitri | Dutch track and Field Union | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaughn, Clayton | nike | 10.04 | 7 | |||
2 | Lima, David | PORTUGAL | 10.46 | 35 | |||
3 | Straub, Felix | Track Team Germany | 10.58 | 37 | |||
4 | Murray, Brandon | John Powell | 10.71 | 41 | 10.701 | ||
5 | Oliver, Cameron | FR | ASA Miami | 10.90 | 53 | 10.897 | |
6 | Gaitor, Terry | SR | Webber | 11.25 | 68 | 11.241 | |
7 | Waring Jr , Jamal | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 11.86 | 81 | |||
Greux, Kyle | Pure | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Infantino, Antonio | ITALIA | 10.16 | 10 | 10.155 | ||
2 | Locke, Dentarius | Unattached | 10.22 | 19 | 10.219 | ||
3 | Bolarinwa, David | John Powell | 10.45 | 34 | 10.445 | ||
4 | Alexander, Michael | FR | Unattached | 10.71 | 42 | 10.708 | |
5 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.76 | 46 | 10.757 | |
6 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 10.86 | 52 | |||
7 | Pierre, David | Unattached | 11.15 | 63 | 11.149 | ||
8 | Similien, Ronald | Unattached | 11.23 | 67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingtian, Su | China | 9.98 | 4 | 9.971 | ||
2 | Paulina, Hensley | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.16 | 11 | 10.159 | ||
3 | Subryan, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 11.15 | 61 | 11.148 | |
4 | mitchell, kamal | Team England | 11.37 | 72 | |||
5 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 13.44 | 83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Alex | Unattached | 10.43 | 32 | |||
2 | Custodio, Felipe | SO | Unattached | 10.54 | 36 | ||
3 | Eccleston, Jack | Unattached | 10.99 | 58 | 10.987 | ||
4 | Roulhac, Brandon | SR | Shore AC | 11.15 | 61 | 11.148 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhenye, XIE | China | 9.91 | 1 | |||
2 | Pei Meng, Zhang | China | 10.32 | 23 | |||
3 | Brus, Wouter | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.34 | 24 | 10.333 | ||
4 | Francis, Rhys | John Powell | 10.98 | 56 | |||
5 | Alcid, Marcus | JR | Unattached | 11.43 | 75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Roy | Track Team Germany | 10.24 | 20 | |||
2 | Griffith, Adrian | Bahamas | 10.37 | 29 | 10.364 | ||
3 | Lawson, Confidence | Team England | 10.38 | 31 | |||
4 | jin Sheng, LIANG | China | 10.45 | 33 | 10.442 | ||
5 | Corbin, Darren | JR | Unattached | 10.99 | 59 | ||
6 | Maillet, Chaka | John Powell | 11.19 | 65 | |||
7 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 11.41 | 73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edoburun, Ojie | GBR-Adidas | 9.99 | 6 | |||
2 | Hester, Tevin | Life Speed | 10.15 | 9 | |||
3 | Hering, Robert | Track Team Germany | 10.21 | 17 | |||
4 | Mosley, Brandon | SO | ASA Miami | 10.63 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menga, Platini | Track Team Germany | 10.25 | 21 | |||
2 | Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus | JR | Team England | 10.67 | 40 | ||
3 | Lewis, Austin | Unattached | 10.79 | 47 | |||
4 | Mack, Jeff | SR | Drive Phaze | 10.81 | 50 | ||
5 | Broome, Domminik | SR | Sun Coast International T.C. | 11.22 | 66 | ||
6 | Adeoye, Emmanuel | John Powell | 11.74 | 80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bockarie, Solomon | SR | Bizz-Sports Management | 10.19 | 15 | 10.188 | |
2 | Constantino, Gabriel | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.37 | 30 | 10.370 | ||
3 | Smith, lavardo | Unattached | 10.80 | 48 | 10.794 | ||
4 | Wesley, Marquise | SR | Unattached | 10.90 | 54 | 10.900 | |
5 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 10.93 | 55 | ||
6 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 11.52 | 78 | ||
Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry | Team Agile | 10.17 | 13 | |||
2 | Starr, Cameron | John Powell | 10.71 | 42 | 10.708 | ||
3 | Aaron, Shad-Marc | Team England | 10.80 | 49 | 10.799 | ||
4 | Shaw, Cameron | Unattached | 10.84 | 51 | |||
5 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 11.44 | 76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showler-Davis, Kieran | Unattached | 10.19 | 14 | 10.183 | ||
2 | Eaddy, Maurice | Modern Sprints | 10.34 | 26 | 10.340 | ||
3 | Tromp, Joren | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.35 | 27 | |||
4 | Stephens, Emmanuel | Unattached | 10.36 | 28 | |||
5 | Higdon, Derrick | SR | Unattached | 10.99 | 57 | 10.986 | |
6 | Saintmelus, Chescent | FR | Unattached | 11.25 | 69 | 11.242 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smellie, Gavin | Flying Angels Track Club | 9.97 | 3 | |||
2 | Cambridge, Aska | nike | 9.98 | 5 | 9.973 | ||
3 | Yoxue, MO | China | 10.22 | 18 | 10.216 | ||
4 | Knipphals, Sven | Track Team Germany | 10.34 | 25 | 10.335 | ||
5 | Sharp, Joshua | SO | Unattached | 10.76 | 45 | 10.756 | |
6 | Oliver III, Headley | SR | Unattached | 11.50 | 77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Locke, Dentarius | Unattached | 10.06 | 4 | 10.056 | ||
2 | Camilo, Paulo Andre | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.08 | 6 | 10.073 | ||
3 | Infantino, Antonio | ITALIA | 10.17 | 10 | |||
4 | Codrington, Giovanni | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.19 | 11 | |||
5 | Kosenkow, Alex | Track Team Germany | 10.20 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hester, Tevin | Life Speed | 10.06 | 5 | 10.057 | ||
2 | Bingtian, Su | China | 10.13 | 8 | |||
3 | Hering, Robert | Track Team Germany | 10.28 | 13 | |||
4 | Brus, Wouter | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.30 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry | Team Agile | 9.90 | 1 | |||
2 | Edoburun, Ojie | GBR-Adidas | 9.93 | 2 | |||
3 | Smellie, Gavin | Flying Angels Track Club | 10.01 | 3 | |||
4 | Cambridge, Aska | nike | 10.08 | 6 | 10.073 | ||
5 | Bockarie, Solomon | SR | Bizz-Sports Management | 10.15 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilo, Paulo Andre | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.16 | 11 | 10.159 | ||
2 | Kosenkow, Alex | Track Team Germany | 10.26 | 22 | |||
3 | Pinder, Demetrius | Life Speed | 10.59 | 38 | |||
4 | Cain, Leroy | Team England | 10.76 | 44 | 10.752 | ||
5 | Grant, D'Carlton | FR | ASA Miami | 11.01 | 60 | ||
6 | Dhaiti, Edwin | SO | We foreign | 11.27 | 70 | ||
7 | Allen, Roger | FR | Warner | 11.42 | 74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyles, Noah | Pure | 9.95 | 2 | |||
2 | Roberson, Keshawn | Unattached | 11.62 | 79 | |||
3 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 11.88 | 82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beldman, Keston | Pure | 10.08 | 8 | |||
2 | Codrington, Giovanni | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.19 | 16 | 10.189 | ||
3 | Metoyer, Eric | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 64 | ||
4 | Dorgilus, Djedy | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 11.32 | 71 | |||
Juliet, Dimitri | Dutch track and Field Union | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vaughn, Clayton | nike | 10.04 | 7 | |||
2 | Lima, David | PORTUGAL | 10.46 | 35 | |||
3 | Straub, Felix | Track Team Germany | 10.58 | 37 | |||
4 | Murray, Brandon | John Powell | 10.71 | 41 | 10.701 | ||
5 | Oliver, Cameron | FR | ASA Miami | 10.90 | 53 | 10.897 | |
6 | Gaitor, Terry | SR | Webber | 11.25 | 68 | 11.241 | |
7 | Waring Jr , Jamal | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 11.86 | 81 | |||
Greux, Kyle | Pure | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Infantino, Antonio | ITALIA | 10.16 | 10 | 10.155 | ||
2 | Locke, Dentarius | Unattached | 10.22 | 19 | 10.219 | ||
3 | Bolarinwa, David | John Powell | 10.45 | 34 | 10.445 | ||
4 | Alexander, Michael | FR | Unattached | 10.71 | 42 | 10.708 | |
5 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.76 | 46 | 10.757 | |
6 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 10.86 | 52 | |||
7 | Pierre, David | Unattached | 11.15 | 63 | 11.149 | ||
8 | Similien, Ronald | Unattached | 11.23 | 67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bingtian, Su | China | 9.98 | 4 | 9.971 | ||
2 | Paulina, Hensley | Tumbleweed Track Club | 10.16 | 11 | 10.159 | ||
3 | Subryan, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 11.15 | 61 | 11.148 | |
4 | mitchell, kamal | Team England | 11.37 | 72 | |||
5 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 13.44 | 83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Alex | Unattached | 10.43 | 32 | |||
2 | Custodio, Felipe | SO | Unattached | 10.54 | 36 | ||
3 | Eccleston, Jack | Unattached | 10.99 | 58 | 10.987 | ||
4 | Roulhac, Brandon | SR | Shore AC | 11.15 | 61 | 11.148 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhenye, XIE | China | 9.91 | 1 | |||
2 | Pei Meng, Zhang | China | 10.32 | 23 | |||
3 | Brus, Wouter | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.34 | 24 | 10.333 | ||
4 | Francis, Rhys | John Powell | 10.98 | 56 | |||
5 | Alcid, Marcus | JR | Unattached | 11.43 | 75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Roy | Track Team Germany | 10.24 | 20 | |||
2 | Griffith, Adrian | Bahamas | 10.37 | 29 | 10.364 | ||
3 | Lawson, Confidence | Team England | 10.38 | 31 | |||
4 | jin Sheng, LIANG | China | 10.45 | 33 | 10.442 | ||
5 | Corbin, Darren | JR | Unattached | 10.99 | 59 | ||
6 | Maillet, Chaka | John Powell | 11.19 | 65 | |||
7 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 11.41 | 73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edoburun, Ojie | GBR-Adidas | 9.99 | 6 | |||
2 | Hester, Tevin | Life Speed | 10.15 | 9 | |||
3 | Hering, Robert | Track Team Germany | 10.21 | 17 | |||
4 | Mosley, Brandon | SO | ASA Miami | 10.63 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menga, Platini | Track Team Germany | 10.25 | 21 | |||
2 | Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus | JR | Team England | 10.67 | 40 | ||
3 | Lewis, Austin | Unattached | 10.79 | 47 | |||
4 | Mack, Jeff | SR | Drive Phaze | 10.81 | 50 | ||
5 | Broome, Domminik | SR | Sun Coast International T.C. | 11.22 | 66 | ||
6 | Adeoye, Emmanuel | John Powell | 11.74 | 80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bockarie, Solomon | SR | Bizz-Sports Management | 10.19 | 15 | 10.188 | |
2 | Constantino, Gabriel | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 10.37 | 30 | 10.370 | ||
3 | Smith, lavardo | Unattached | 10.80 | 48 | 10.794 | ||
4 | Wesley, Marquise | SR | Unattached | 10.90 | 54 | 10.900 | |
5 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 10.93 | 55 | ||
6 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 11.52 | 78 | ||
Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aikines-Aryeetey, Harry | Team Agile | 10.17 | 13 | |||
2 | Starr, Cameron | John Powell | 10.71 | 42 | 10.708 | ||
3 | Aaron, Shad-Marc | Team England | 10.80 | 49 | 10.799 | ||
4 | Shaw, Cameron | Unattached | 10.84 | 51 | |||
5 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 11.44 | 76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showler-Davis, Kieran | Unattached | 10.19 | 14 | 10.183 | ||
2 | Eaddy, Maurice | Modern Sprints | 10.34 | 26 | 10.340 | ||
3 | Tromp, Joren | Dutch track and Field Union | 10.35 | 27 | |||
4 | Stephens, Emmanuel | Unattached | 10.36 | 28 | |||
5 | Higdon, Derrick | SR | Unattached | 10.99 | 57 | 10.986 | |
6 | Saintmelus, Chescent | FR | Unattached | 11.25 | 69 | 11.242 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smellie, Gavin | Flying Angels Track Club | 9.97 | 3 | |||
2 | Cambridge, Aska | nike | 9.98 | 5 | 9.973 | ||
3 | Yoxue, MO | China | 10.22 | 18 | 10.216 | ||
4 | Knipphals, Sven | Track Team Germany | 10.34 | 25 | 10.335 | ||
5 | Sharp, Joshua | SO | Unattached | 10.76 | 45 | 10.756 | |
6 | Oliver III, Headley | SR | Unattached | 11.50 | 77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.01 | 1 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.05 | 2 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.09 | 3 | |||
4 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 4 | ||
5 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.29 | 5 | |||
6 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.33 | 6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 12.54 | |||||
1 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.39 | 7 | ||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.51 | 8 | |||
3 | Walker, Diana | Unattached | 11.98 | 9 | |||
4 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.54 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Hunenstijn, Marije | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.31 | 15 | |||
2 | Vetter, Anouk | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.44 | 16 | |||
3 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.45 | 18 | 11.449 | ||
4 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 12.06 | 23 | |||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.41 | 27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowie, Tori | Pure | 10.80 | 1 | |||
2 | Mayer, Lisa | Track Team Germany | 11.25 | 10 | 11.246 | ||
3 | Kelly, Ashley | Unattached | 11.45 | 17 | 11.446 | ||
4 | Ademola, Kehinde | Team England | 12.68 | 32 | 12.673 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | baptise, Kelly Ann | Pure | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 11.22 | 9 | |||
3 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.30 | 13 | |||
4 | Agyapong, Finette | Team England | 11.93 | 22 | |||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.14 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Jamile | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.04 | 5 | |||
2 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | ||
3 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.25 | 11 | |||
4 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.28 | 12 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.66 | 31 | ||
6 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 12.74 | 34 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.82 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Facey, Simone | P360 | 11.00 | 4 | |||
3 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | |||
4 | Matheis, Lara | Track Team Germany | 11.45 | 19 | |||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.56 | 29 | |||
6 | Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | 12.68 | 33 | ||
7 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 13.29 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crawford, Jazz | Team England | 12.12 | |||||
1 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.30 | 13 | |||
2 | Yujia, Tao | China | 11.56 | 20 | |||
3 | Robinson, Brittany | Team England | 12.16 | 26 | |||
4 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 13.10 | 35 | ||
5 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.42 | 38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.15 | 6 | |||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.59 | 21 | |||
3 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 12.12 | 24 | |||
4 | Wright, Brianna | First Stride | 12.48 | 28 | |||
5 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 12.58 | 30 | ||
6 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 13.13 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.01 | 1 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.05 | 2 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.09 | 3 | |||
4 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 4 | ||
5 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.29 | 5 | |||
6 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.33 | 6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 12.54 | |||||
1 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.39 | 7 | ||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.51 | 8 | |||
3 | Walker, Diana | Unattached | 11.98 | 9 | |||
4 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.54 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Hunenstijn, Marije | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.31 | 15 | |||
2 | Vetter, Anouk | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.44 | 16 | |||
3 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.45 | 18 | 11.449 | ||
4 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 12.06 | 23 | |||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.41 | 27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowie, Tori | Pure | 10.80 | 1 | |||
2 | Mayer, Lisa | Track Team Germany | 11.25 | 10 | 11.246 | ||
3 | Kelly, Ashley | Unattached | 11.45 | 17 | 11.446 | ||
4 | Ademola, Kehinde | Team England | 12.68 | 32 | 12.673 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | baptise, Kelly Ann | Pure | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 11.22 | 9 | |||
3 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.30 | 13 | |||
4 | Agyapong, Finette | Team England | 11.93 | 22 | |||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.14 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Jamile | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.04 | 5 | |||
2 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | ||
3 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.25 | 11 | |||
4 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.28 | 12 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.66 | 31 | ||
6 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 12.74 | 34 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.82 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Facey, Simone | P360 | 11.00 | 4 | |||
3 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | |||
4 | Matheis, Lara | Track Team Germany | 11.45 | 19 | |||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.56 | 29 | |||
6 | Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | 12.68 | 33 | ||
7 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 13.29 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crawford, Jazz | Team England | 12.12 | |||||
1 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.30 | 13 | |||
2 | Yujia, Tao | China | 11.56 | 20 | |||
3 | Robinson, Brittany | Team England | 12.16 | 26 | |||
4 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 13.10 | 35 | ||
5 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.42 | 38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.15 | 6 | |||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.59 | 21 | |||
3 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 12.12 | 24 | |||
4 | Wright, Brianna | First Stride | 12.48 | 28 | |||
5 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 12.58 | 30 | ||
6 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 13.13 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bockarie, Solomon | SR | Bizz-Sports Management | 20.21 | 3 | 20.206 | |
2 | Hester, Tevin | Life Speed | 20.43 | 5 | |||
3 | Griffith, Adrian | Bahamas | 20.88 | 16 | |||
4 | Lyles, Josephus | Pure | 21.07 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talbot, Danny | Nike/Team Agile | 19.86 | 1 | |||
2 | Smellie, Gavin | Flying Angels Track Club | 20.21 | 2 | 20.203 | ||
3 | Infantino, Antonio | ITALIA | 20.45 | 6 | |||
4 | Greux, Kyle | Pure | 20.52 | 7 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vides, Jorge | Pinheiros | 20.67 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lima, David | PORTUGAL | 20.56 | 8 | |||
2 | Amaning, Edmond | Unattached | 20.78 | 15 | |||
3 | jin Sheng, LIANG | China | 21.15 | 27 | 21.141 | ||
4 | Toppin, Jovin | Pure | 21.97 | 42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilo, Paulo Andre | SR | Pinheiros | 20.31 | 4 | ||
2 | dasaolu, james | Unattached | 20.62 | 9 | |||
3 | Berry, mike | nike | 20.74 | 13 | |||
4 | ATINE, TEDDY | FRANCE | 20.97 | 22 | 20.962 | ||
5 | Custodio, Felipe | SO | Unattached | 21.03 | 24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Calvin | Unattached | 20.75 | 14 | |||
2 | Lawson , Confidence | Unattached | 20.92 | 20 | |||
3 | Pierre, Rion | Unattached | 21.10 | 26 | |||
4 | Lennonford, Luke | Unattached | 21.33 | 30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brits, Stefan | Unattached | 20.68 | 11 | |||
2 | Lepage, Pierce | SR | TORONTO UNON | 20.97 | 22 | 20.962 | |
3 | Tromp, Joren | Dutch track and Field Union | 21.15 | 28 | 21.148 | ||
4 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 21.63 | 35 | |||
5 | Hampton, james | Unattached | 23.04 | 67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showler-Davis, Kieran | Unattached | 20.73 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straub, Felix | Track Team Germany | 20.89 | 17 | 20.887 | ||
2 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 20.97 | 21 | 20.961 | |
3 | Karam, Charles | 2XU | 21.57 | 34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Niclas | John Powell | 20.89 | 17 | 20.887 | ||
2 | Lewis, Austin | Unattached | 21.74 | 37 | |||
3 | Alexander, Michael | FR | Unattached | 21.79 | 38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliet, Dimitri | Dutch track and Field Union | 21.37 | 31 | |||
2 | Eccleston, Jack | Unattached | 21.99 | 43 | |||
3 | Josephs, Johan | TruFit | 22.11 | 46 | |||
4 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 22.53 | 55 | ||
5 | Hainjonoso, Thomas | Unattached | 22.81 | 62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burton, Tom | SR | Loughborough | 21.17 | 29 | ||
2 | Riley, Andrew | Unattached | 21.41 | 32 | |||
3 | Wesley, Marquise | SR | Unattached | 21.81 | 39 | ||
4 | Aaron, Shad-Marc | Team England | 21.83 | 40 | |||
5 | Harvey, Jason | Loughborough | 21.86 | 41 | |||
6 | Suber, Stanley | Unattached | 22.55 | 57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lovett, EJ | US Virgin Islands | 20.90 | 19 | |||
2 | Flannery, Niall | SR | Loughborough | 21.45 | 33 | ||
3 | Stewart, Nilrem | JR | Thames valley harriers | 22.00 | 44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starr, Cameron | John Powell | 21.69 | 36 | |||
2 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 22.06 | 45 | ||
3 | Anochirionye , Ogo | Unattached | 22.27 | 49 | |||
4 | Sosanya, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 22.28 | 50 | ||
5 | Mack, Jeff | SR | Drive Phaze | 22.57 | 58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, D'Carlton | FR | ASA Miami | 22.16 | 47 | ||
2 | Sharp, Joshua | SO | Unattached | 22.51 | 53 | ||
3 | Metoyer, Eric | SR | Unattached | 22.61 | 59 | ||
4 | Maillet, Chaka | John Powell | 22.86 | 63 | |||
5 | Semaan, Thomas | Unattached | 23.49 | 72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.24 | 48 | ||
2 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 22.33 | 51 | ||
3 | Johnson, Ronnie | SR | Unattached | 22.50 | 52 | ||
4 | Subryan, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 22.52 | 54 | ||
5 | Saintmelus, Chescent | FR | Unattached | 22.63 | 61 | ||
6 | Kazemaks, Kaspars | Calco Latvia | 23.45 | 71 | |||
7 | Alcid, Marcus | JR | Unattached | 23.73 | 75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 22.62 | 60 | ||
2 | Lule, Jerome | John Powell | 22.96 | 66 | |||
3 | Celiscar, Kenley | SR | Unattached | 23.08 | 69 | ||
4 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 23.63 | 74 | ||
5 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 23.78 | 76 | ||
6 | Roberson, Keshawn | Unattached | 23.80 | 77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 22.54 | 56 | |||
2 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 23.10 | 70 | ||
3 | Oliver III, Headley | SR | Unattached | 23.59 | 73 | ||
Adde, Suldan | SR | Unattached | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | 22.92 | 64 | 22.916 | ||
1 | Francis, Rhys | John Powell | 22.92 | 64 | 22.916 | ||
3 | Dorgilus, Djedy | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 23.07 | 68 | |||
4 | Waring Jr , Jamal | C&C Speed Dynaic TC | 24.01 | 78 | |||
5 | Walker, Matt | Trojan Masters | 24.06 | 79 | |||
6 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 25.03 | 80 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller-Uibo, Shaunae | Pure | 21.90 | 1 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 22.54 | 3 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 22.76 | 6 | |||
4 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 23.32 | 10 | |||
5 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 23.40 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinto, Tatjana | Track Team Germany | 22.53 | 2 | |||
2 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 22.69 | 5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 22.58 | 4 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 22.94 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Li, WE | China | 23.04 | 9 | |||
2 | King, Karene | SR | British Virgin Islands | 23.38 | 11 | ||
3 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 24.56 | 22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 22.83 | 7 | |||
2 | Turner, Jess | Loughborough | 23.41 | 13 | |||
3 | Hovenkamp, Eva | Dutch track and Field Union | 23.43 | 16 | |||
4 | Wen, Tian | China | 23.49 | 17 | |||
5 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 24.20 | 20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Bing, Zhan | China | 23.41 | 13 | 23.410 | ||
1 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 23.41 | 13 | |||
3 | Dopheide, Marit | Dutch track and Field Union | 23.56 | 18 | |||
4 | Latvala, Hana | Pure | 23.75 | 19 | |||
5 | Ohuruogu, Victoria | ITALIA | 24.35 | 21 | |||
6 | Norum, Tara | Team Lloyd | 25.43 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 24.96 | 23 | ||
2 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 25.40 | 24 | ||
3 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 26.10 | 27 | |||
4 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 26.47 | 28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 25.74 | 26 | ||
2 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 26.86 | 29 | ||
3 | Mason, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 30.78 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 26.96 | 30 | ||
2 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 27.54 | 31 | |||
3 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 27.69 | 32 | ||
4 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 27.81 | 33 | 27.805 | |
5 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 27.81 | 34 | 27.809 | |
6 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 28.26 | 35 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 29.43 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, mike | nike | 45.79 | 1 | |||
2 | Koumi, Sadam | Birchfield Harriers | 46.00 | 2 | |||
3 | Cowan, Dwayne | SR | Unattached | 46.22 | 3 | ||
4 | mathieu, Michael | SR | PUMA | 46.28 | 4 | ||
5 | Bain, Andretti | Bahamas Speed Dynamics | 46.30 | 5 | |||
6 | Miller, Ramon | SR | Unattached | 46.47 | 6 | ||
7 | Gay, Tyson | Empire Athletics | 47.78 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Calvin | Unattached | 46.63 | 7 | |||
2 | Amaning, Edmond | Unattached | 47.49 | 8 | |||
3 | Todman, Ronique | FR | ASA Miami | 48.62 | 12 | ||
4 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 50.38 | 21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhoden-Stevens, Jamal-Marcus | Team England | 47.86 | 10 | |||
2 | Baker, Niclas | John Powell | 48.81 | 13 | |||
3 | Suber, Stanley | Unattached | 49.28 | 15 | 49.271 | ||
4 | Josephs, Johan | TruFit | 49.31 | 17 | |||
5 | Karam, Charles | 2XU | 50.80 | 24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 48.49 | 11 | ||
2 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 49.56 | 18 | ||
3 | Gordon, Jehue | Empire Athletics | 50.71 | 23 | |||
4 | nutakor, victor | SR | Team England | 51.29 | 27 | ||
5 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 51.32 | 29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Nilrem | JR | Thames valley harriers | 49.14 | 14 | ||
2 | Sosanya, Emmanuel | Team England | 49.28 | 16 | 49.273 | ||
3 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 50.02 | 20 | ||
4 | Hinojosa, Tomas | FR | ASA Miami | 50.46 | 22 | ||
5 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 51.30 | 28 | ||
6 | Semaan, Thomas | Unattached | 52.45 | 31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 49.73 | 19 | ||
2 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 51.10 | 25 | ||
3 | Kazemaks, Kaspars | Calco Latvia | 51.18 | 26 | |||
4 | Bibbs, Darren | FR | ASA Miami | 52.46 | 32 | ||
5 | Celiscar, Kenley | SR | Unattached | 52.72 | 33 | ||
6 | Olsson Lundh, Samuel | KA 2 IF | 56.87 | 35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caines, Dwayne | Unattached | 51.85 | 30 | |||
2 | Ostrosky, Alexander | FR | Warner | 55.05 | 34 | ||
3 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 1:01.47 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hovenkamp, Eva | Dutch track and Field Union | 53.26 | 1 | |||
2 | Ohuruogu, Victoria | ITALIA | 54.26 | 2 | |||
3 | Dopheide, Marit | Dutch track and Field Union | 54.40 | 3 | |||
4 | Harris, Tiffany | Empire Athletics | 55.56 | 5 | |||
5 | Norum, Tara | Team Lloyd | 57.50 | 7 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SO | Embry-Riddle | 55.50 | 4 | ||
2 | Russell, Lauren | Team England | 56.10 | 6 | |||
3 | Williams, Jocelyn | Unattached | 1:02.10 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 1:01.41 | 8 | ||
2 | Mason, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 1:16.01 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 1:04.98 | |||
2 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 1:08.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.57 | 1 | |||
2 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.41 | 3 | |||
3 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.56 | 4 | 13.554 | ||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 13.92 | 6 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.28 | 7 | ||
6 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.57 | 10 | ||
7 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.44 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.89 | 2 | |||
2 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 13.56 | 5 | |||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.88 | 8 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.29 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.87 | 2 | 12.869 | ||
2 | Idlette, LaVonne | TruFit/ Dominican | 13.16 | 3 | |||
3 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.20 | 4 | |||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 14.09 | 8 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.18 | 9 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.16 | 11 | ||
7 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.41 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.87 | 1 | 12.865 | ||
2 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.55 | 5 | |||
3 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 13.59 | 6 | |||
4 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 14.05 | 7 | |||
5 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 16.15 | 10 | ||
6 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.70 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.57 | 1 | |||
2 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.41 | 3 | |||
3 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.56 | 4 | 13.554 | ||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 13.92 | 6 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.28 | 7 | ||
6 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.57 | 10 | ||
7 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.44 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.89 | 2 | |||
2 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 13.56 | 5 | |||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.88 | 8 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.29 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.87 | 2 | 12.869 | ||
2 | Idlette, LaVonne | TruFit/ Dominican | 13.16 | 3 | |||
3 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.20 | 4 | |||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 14.09 | 8 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.18 | 9 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.16 | 11 | ||
7 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.41 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.87 | 1 | 12.865 | ||
2 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.55 | 5 | |||
3 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 13.59 | 6 | |||
4 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 14.05 | 7 | |||
5 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 16.15 | 10 | ||
6 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.70 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozzi, Andrew | nike | 13.13 | 1 | |||
2 | Odujobi, Gabriel | SR | Train Gang | 13.38 | 4 | ||
3 | Julmis, Jeff | Tru Fit | 13.44 | 5 | |||
4 | De Deus, Eduardo | Orcampi | 13.52 | 7 | |||
5 | Constantino, Gabriel | Pinheiros | 13.57 | 8 | |||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.85 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley, Andrew | Unattached | 13.33 | 2 | |||
2 | Hill, Devon | Unattached | 13.37 | 3 | |||
3 | Lovett, EJ | US Virgin Islands | 13.47 | 6 | |||
4 | Forbes, Ronald | Tru Fit Athletics | 13.60 | 9 | |||
5 | Al-ameen, Alex | Unattached | 14.07 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozzi, Andrew | nike | 13.17 | 1 | |||
2 | Riley, Andrew | Unattached | 13.33 | 2 | |||
3 | Odujobi, Gabriel | SR | Train Gang | 13.51 | 4 | ||
4 | Hill, Devon | Unattached | 13.54 | 6 | |||
5 | David, Dristil | Unattached | 14.11 | 10 | |||
6 | Al-ameen, Alex | Unattached | 14.27 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forbes, Ronald | Tru Fit Athletics | 13.48 | 3 | |||
2 | Julmis, Jeff | Tru Fit | 13.53 | 5 | |||
3 | Lovett, EJ | US Virgin Islands | 13.59 | 7 | |||
4 | De Deus, Eduardo | Orcampi | 13.62 | 8 | |||
5 | Constantino, Gabriel | Pinheiros | 13.72 | 9 | |||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.78 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozzi, Andrew | nike | 13.13 | 1 | |||
2 | Odujobi, Gabriel | SR | Train Gang | 13.38 | 4 | ||
3 | Julmis, Jeff | Tru Fit | 13.44 | 5 | |||
4 | De Deus, Eduardo | Orcampi | 13.52 | 7 | |||
5 | Constantino, Gabriel | Pinheiros | 13.57 | 8 | |||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.85 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley, Andrew | Unattached | 13.33 | 2 | |||
2 | Hill, Devon | Unattached | 13.37 | 3 | |||
3 | Lovett, EJ | US Virgin Islands | 13.47 | 6 | |||
4 | Forbes, Ronald | Tru Fit Athletics | 13.60 | 9 | |||
5 | Al-ameen, Alex | Unattached | 14.07 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozzi, Andrew | nike | 13.17 | 1 | |||
2 | Riley, Andrew | Unattached | 13.33 | 2 | |||
3 | Odujobi, Gabriel | SR | Train Gang | 13.51 | 4 | ||
4 | Hill, Devon | Unattached | 13.54 | 6 | |||
5 | David, Dristil | Unattached | 14.11 | 10 | |||
6 | Al-ameen, Alex | Unattached | 14.27 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forbes, Ronald | Tru Fit Athletics | 13.48 | 3 | |||
2 | Julmis, Jeff | Tru Fit | 13.53 | 5 | |||
3 | Lovett, EJ | US Virgin Islands | 13.59 | 7 | |||
4 | De Deus, Eduardo | Orcampi | 13.62 | 8 | |||
5 | Constantino, Gabriel | Pinheiros | 13.72 | 9 | |||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.78 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugh, Dennis | Trifecta Elite | 53.00 | |||
2 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 1:01.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis, Skyler | Unattached | 1:01.76 | |||
2 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.69 | ||
3 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:11.29 | ||
4 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1:14.65 | ||
5 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:15.59 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | A | 39.26 | ||||||||||
2 | Track Team Germany | A | 39.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Warner | A | 42.50 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Webber | A | 43.96 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
Track Team Germany | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Finished no baton |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | A | 43.70 | ||||||||||
2 | Track Team Germany | A | 44.05 |
|
|
|
|
44.045 | |||||
4 | British Virgin Islands | A | 44.05 | 44.050 | |||||||||
5 | Keiser University | A | 48.53 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Warner | A | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | OPEN | A | 54.80 | ||||||||||
Track Team Germany | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Mike | SR | DARK HORSE | 2.20m | 7'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tisch, Malachi | SR | Throws Coach Florida | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Braun, Pieter | Dutch track and Field Union | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryan, Ahren | JR | Unattached | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kazemaks, Kaspars | Calco Latvia | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ashley, Brian | Unattached | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benedetti, Jesus | SR | Warner | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||
2 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||
3 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NH | |||||||||||||
lowe, chaunte | SR | nike | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramble, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 7.91m | +3.5 | 25'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | Fields, George | SR | Shore AC/Basic | 7.88m | +2.7 | 25'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Sylvain, Bavon | Unattached | 7.65m | +5.1 | 25'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ewulo, Ezekiel | Unattached | 7.64m | +3.8 | 25'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Morse, Mikese | Unattached | 7.31m | +6.5 | 23'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harris, Tyrone | SR | Shore AC | 7.16m | +3.2 | 23'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Lewis, Austin | Unattached | 7.05m | +2.6 | 23'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anochirionye , Ogo | Unattached | 6.99m | +3.3 | 22'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | 6.54m | +6.4 | 21'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 5.92m | +2.5 | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Grey, Norman | SO | Unattached | 5.75m | +1.7 | 18'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 5.64m | +4.5 | 18'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 5.41m | +3.4 | 17'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 5.38m | +2.7 | 17'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Gaitor, Terry | SR | Webber | 5.30m | +3.4 | 17'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | 5.29m | +2.2 | 17'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Dhaiti, Edwin | SO | We foreign | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Morgan, Carl | SR | HyTech Tigers | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Chantel | Adidas | 6.63m | +2.5 | 21'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller-Uibo, Shaunae | Pure | 6.29m | +1.5 | 20'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 5.83m | +2.7 | 19'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake, Morgan | Unattached | 5.83m | +2.6 | 19'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reid, Stefanie | Unattached | 5.53m | +3.6 | 18'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moss, Tricia | Unattached | 5.29m | +1.0 | 17'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 5.15m | +2.8 | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 4.96m | +3.4 | 16'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 4.88m | +3.1 | 16'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 4.84m | +2.2 | 15'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 4.52m | +1.8 | 14'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 4.35m | +2.6 | 14'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 4.22m | +2.2 | 13'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 4.06m | +4.0 | 13'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wilks, Lauryn | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roulhac, Brandon | SR | Shore AC | 16.75m | +2.0 | 54'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
2 | de Sa, Mateus | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 16.32m | +1.7 | 53'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Douglas, Nathan | Oxford City AC | 16.08m | +4.2 | 52'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Young , Phillip | Unattached | 15.33m | +2.8 | 50'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Le, Vinh | SR | TORONTO UNON | 14.11m | +2.4 | 46'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 13.86m | +2.1 | 45'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | 13.27m | +2.7 | 43'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 12.57m | +2.0 | 41'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ashley, Brian | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sylla, Ammari | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
De Sa, Mateus | Pinheiros | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Florant, Fabian | Tumbleweed Track Club | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eke, Nadia | CPTC New Balance | 13.59m | +2.7 | 44'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel, Laura | SR | Unattached | 13.51m | +3.7 | 44'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Dzindzaletaite, Dovile | Unattached | 13.49m | +1.1 | 44'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | De Jesus, Claudine | Pinheiros | 13.28m | +3.3 | 43'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.25m | +2.6 | 40'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 11.60m | +4.3 | 38'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Olander, Julia | KA 2 IF | 11.25m | +3.5 | 36'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hofström, Hilma | KA 2 IF | 10.73m | +2.5 | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
de Jesus, Claudine | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romani, Darlan | BMF | 19.79m | 64'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Braun, Pieter | Dutch track and Field Union | 14.47m | 47'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 10.08m | 33'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miller, Don | Unattached | 9.43m | 30'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Mast, Robert | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ashley, Brian | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixon, Gary | Throws and Jumps Coach Florida | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Romani, Darlan | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Nicole | SR | Unattached | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gordon, Kayla-Rae | SO | Unattached | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 6.52m | 21'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Gimenez, Valeria | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Absten, Sara | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Still, Alix | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Juskeviciute, Beatrice | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Arcanjo, Geisa | Pinheiros | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Arcanjo, Geisa | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliveira, Cleverson | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | 55.59m | 182'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Perkins, Tyler | Unattached | 45.40m | 148'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Braun, Pieter | Dutch track and Field Union | 41.56m | 136'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lepage, Pierce | SR | TORONTO UNON | 40.80m | 133'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | chiles, michael | lagunna SSS | 31.84m | 104'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 29.69m | 97'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 25.90m | 85'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miller, Don | Unattached | 25.43m | 83'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 21.88m | 71'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Mckewin, MATTHEW | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mast, Robert | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dixon, Gary | Throws and Jumps Coach Florida | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Oliveira, Cleverson | IEMA | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grossman, David | Unattached | 38.17m | 125'3" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 40.03m | 131'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pope, Nicole | SR | Unattached | 34.38m | 112'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 31.28m | 102'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gordon, Kayla-Rae | SO | Unattached | 28.37m | 93'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 26.63m | 87'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 17.10m | 56'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 12.90m | 42'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel, Kiwana | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kibwé | Nike/NYAC | 65.22m | 214'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | McCart, Tyler | Unattached | 50.06m | 164'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 38.43m | 126'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dixon, Gary | Throws and Jumps Coach Florida | 38.23m | 125'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ryan, Michael | Throws and Jumps Coach Florida | 38.11m | 125'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sputo, Thomas | Throws Coach Florida | 34.47m | 113'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Miller, Don | Unattached | 26.17m | 85'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 16.84m | 55'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mast, Robert | FR | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persson, Emil | KA 2 IF | 56.32m | 184'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lepage, Pierce | SR | TORONTO UNON | 51.02m | 167'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 49.54m | 162'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 41.03m | 134'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eliassen, Torstein | IMG Elite | 35.15m | 115'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Miller, Don | Unattached | 28.00m | 91'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 20.86m | 68'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Mast, Robert | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mckewin, MATTHEW | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake, Morgan | Unattached | 41.50m | 136'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juskeviciute, Beatrice | IMG Elite | 40.30m | 132'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 36.75m | 120'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chartrand, Valerie | 7 | Unattached | 36.36m | 119'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 30.32m | 99'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 29.95m | 98'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 22.00m | 72'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Absten, Sara | IMG Elite | 17.60m | 57'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 11.20m | 36'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Still, Alix | IMG Elite | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Gimenez, Valeria | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | NM |