HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.01 | 1 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.05 | 2 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.09 | 3 | |||
4 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 4 | ||
5 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.29 | 5 | |||
6 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.33 | 6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 12.54 | |||||
1 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.39 | 7 | ||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.51 | 8 | |||
3 | Walker, Diana | Unattached | 11.98 | 9 | |||
4 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.54 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Hunenstijn, Marije | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.31 | 15 | |||
2 | Vetter, Anouk | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.44 | 16 | |||
3 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.45 | 18 | 11.449 | ||
4 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 12.06 | 23 | |||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.41 | 27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowie, Tori | Pure | 10.80 | 1 | |||
2 | Mayer, Lisa | Track Team Germany | 11.25 | 10 | 11.246 | ||
3 | Kelly, Ashley | Unattached | 11.45 | 17 | 11.446 | ||
4 | Ademola, Kehinde | Team England | 12.68 | 32 | 12.673 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | baptise, Kelly Ann | Pure | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 11.22 | 9 | |||
3 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.30 | 13 | |||
4 | Agyapong, Finette | Team England | 11.93 | 22 | |||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.14 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Jamile | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.04 | 5 | |||
2 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | ||
3 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.25 | 11 | |||
4 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.28 | 12 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.66 | 31 | ||
6 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 12.74 | 34 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.82 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Facey, Simone | P360 | 11.00 | 4 | |||
3 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | |||
4 | Matheis, Lara | Track Team Germany | 11.45 | 19 | |||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.56 | 29 | |||
6 | Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | 12.68 | 33 | ||
7 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 13.29 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crawford, Jazz | Team England | 12.12 | |||||
1 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.30 | 13 | |||
2 | Yujia, Tao | China | 11.56 | 20 | |||
3 | Robinson, Brittany | Team England | 12.16 | 26 | |||
4 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 13.10 | 35 | ||
5 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.42 | 38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.15 | 6 | |||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.59 | 21 | |||
3 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 12.12 | 24 | |||
4 | Wright, Brianna | First Stride | 12.48 | 28 | |||
5 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 12.58 | 30 | ||
6 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 13.13 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.01 | 1 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.05 | 2 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.09 | 3 | |||
4 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.18 | 4 | ||
5 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.29 | 5 | |||
6 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.33 | 6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 12.54 | |||||
1 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.39 | 7 | ||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.51 | 8 | |||
3 | Walker, Diana | Unattached | 11.98 | 9 | |||
4 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.54 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | van Hunenstijn, Marije | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.31 | 15 | |||
2 | Vetter, Anouk | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.44 | 16 | |||
3 | Harrigan-Scott, Tahesia | Tru Fit Athletics | 11.45 | 18 | 11.449 | ||
4 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 12.06 | 23 | |||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.41 | 27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowie, Tori | Pure | 10.80 | 1 | |||
2 | Mayer, Lisa | Track Team Germany | 11.25 | 10 | 11.246 | ||
3 | Kelly, Ashley | Unattached | 11.45 | 17 | 11.446 | ||
4 | Ademola, Kehinde | Team England | 12.68 | 32 | 12.673 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | baptise, Kelly Ann | Pure | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 11.22 | 9 | |||
3 | Sedney, Naomi | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.30 | 13 | |||
4 | Agyapong, Finette | Team England | 11.93 | 22 | |||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.14 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Jamile | Dutch track and Field Union | 11.04 | 5 | |||
2 | Williams, Bianca | SR | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | ||
3 | Xiaojing, Liang | China | 11.25 | 11 | |||
4 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.28 | 12 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.66 | 31 | ||
6 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 12.74 | 34 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.82 | 39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 10.94 | 2 | |||
2 | Facey, Simone | P360 | 11.00 | 4 | |||
3 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 11.20 | 7 | |||
4 | Matheis, Lara | Track Team Germany | 11.45 | 19 | |||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.56 | 29 | |||
6 | Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | 12.68 | 33 | ||
7 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 13.29 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Crawford, Jazz | Team England | 12.12 | |||||
1 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 11.30 | 13 | |||
2 | Yujia, Tao | China | 11.56 | 20 | |||
3 | Robinson, Brittany | Team England | 12.16 | 26 | |||
4 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 13.10 | 35 | ||
5 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.42 | 38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 11.15 | 6 | |||
2 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 11.59 | 21 | |||
3 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 12.12 | 24 | |||
4 | Wright, Brianna | First Stride | 12.48 | 28 | |||
5 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 12.58 | 30 | ||
6 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 13.13 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller-Uibo, Shaunae | Pure | 21.90 | 1 | |||
2 | Atkins, Joanna | Life Speed | 22.54 | 3 | |||
3 | Williams, Charonda | Adidas | 22.76 | 6 | |||
4 | Farquharson, Gabrielle | Life Speed | 23.32 | 10 | |||
5 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 23.40 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinto, Tatjana | Track Team Germany | 22.53 | 2 | |||
2 | Jones, Cambrya | Unattached | 22.69 | 5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haase, Rebekka | Track Team Germany | 22.58 | 4 | |||
2 | Ghafoor, Madiea | Tumbleweed Track Club | 22.94 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young Li, WE | China | 23.04 | 9 | |||
2 | King, Karene | SR | British Virgin Islands | 23.38 | 11 | ||
3 | Jones, Dynasty | Unattached | 24.56 | 22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 22.83 | 7 | |||
2 | Turner, Jess | Loughborough | 23.41 | 13 | |||
3 | Hovenkamp, Eva | Dutch track and Field Union | 23.43 | 16 | |||
4 | Wen, Tian | China | 23.49 | 17 | |||
5 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 24.20 | 20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yan Bing, Zhan | China | 23.41 | 13 | 23.410 | ||
1 | Beckford, Lily | Unattached | 23.41 | 13 | |||
3 | Dopheide, Marit | Dutch track and Field Union | 23.56 | 18 | |||
4 | Latvala, Hana | Pure | 23.75 | 19 | |||
5 | Ohuruogu, Victoria | ITALIA | 24.35 | 21 | |||
6 | Norum, Tara | Team Lloyd | 25.43 | 25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 24.96 | 23 | ||
2 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 25.40 | 24 | ||
3 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 26.10 | 27 | |||
4 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 26.47 | 28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 25.74 | 26 | ||
2 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 26.86 | 29 | ||
3 | Mason, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 30.78 | 37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 26.96 | 30 | ||
2 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 27.54 | 31 | |||
3 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 27.69 | 32 | ||
4 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 27.81 | 33 | 27.805 | |
5 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 27.81 | 34 | 27.809 | |
6 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 28.26 | 35 | |||
7 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 29.43 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hovenkamp, Eva | Dutch track and Field Union | 53.26 | 1 | |||
2 | Ohuruogu, Victoria | ITALIA | 54.26 | 2 | |||
3 | Dopheide, Marit | Dutch track and Field Union | 54.40 | 3 | |||
4 | Harris, Tiffany | Empire Athletics | 55.56 | 5 | |||
5 | Norum, Tara | Team Lloyd | 57.50 | 7 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SO | Embry-Riddle | 55.50 | 4 | ||
2 | Russell, Lauren | Team England | 56.10 | 6 | |||
3 | Williams, Jocelyn | Unattached | 1:02.10 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 1:01.41 | 8 | ||
2 | Mason, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 1:16.01 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 1:04.98 | |||
2 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 1:08.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.57 | 1 | |||
2 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.41 | 3 | |||
3 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.56 | 4 | 13.554 | ||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 13.92 | 6 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.28 | 7 | ||
6 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.57 | 10 | ||
7 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.44 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.89 | 2 | |||
2 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 13.56 | 5 | |||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.88 | 8 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.29 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.87 | 2 | 12.869 | ||
2 | Idlette, LaVonne | TruFit/ Dominican | 13.16 | 3 | |||
3 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.20 | 4 | |||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 14.09 | 8 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.18 | 9 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.16 | 11 | ||
7 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.41 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.87 | 1 | 12.865 | ||
2 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.55 | 5 | |||
3 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 13.59 | 6 | |||
4 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 14.05 | 7 | |||
5 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 16.15 | 10 | ||
6 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.70 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.57 | 1 | |||
2 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.41 | 3 | |||
3 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.56 | 4 | 13.554 | ||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 13.92 | 6 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.28 | 7 | ||
6 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.57 | 10 | ||
7 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.44 | 11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.89 | 2 | |||
2 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 13.56 | 5 | |||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.88 | 8 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.29 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clay, Raven | Unattached | 12.87 | 2 | 12.869 | ||
2 | Idlette, LaVonne | TruFit/ Dominican | 13.16 | 3 | |||
3 | Jean, Mulern | Unattached | 13.20 | 4 | |||
4 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 14.09 | 8 | |||
5 | Thomas, Holly | SR | Unattached | 14.18 | 9 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.16 | 11 | ||
7 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.41 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Visser, Nadine | Dutch track and Field Union | 12.87 | 1 | 12.865 | ||
2 | Mccammon, Jenea | Unattached | 13.55 | 5 | |||
3 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 13.59 | 6 | |||
4 | Griffin, Sydney | Unattached | 14.05 | 7 | |||
5 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 16.15 | 10 | ||
6 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.70 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willis, Skyler | Unattached | 1:01.76 | |||
2 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.69 | ||
3 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:11.29 | ||
4 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1:14.65 | ||
5 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:15.59 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | China | A | 43.70 | ||||||||||
2 | Track Team Germany | A | 44.05 |
|
|
|
|
44.045 | |||||
4 | British Virgin Islands | A | 44.05 | 44.050 | |||||||||
5 | Keiser University | A | 48.53 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Warner | A | 49.39 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | OPEN | A | 54.80 | ||||||||||
Track Team Germany | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||
2 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||
3 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NH | |||||||||||||
lowe, chaunte | SR | nike | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Chantel | Adidas | 6.63m | +2.5 | 21'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller-Uibo, Shaunae | Pure | 6.29m | +1.5 | 20'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 5.83m | +2.7 | 19'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lake, Morgan | Unattached | 5.83m | +2.6 | 19'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reid, Stefanie | Unattached | 5.53m | +3.6 | 18'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moss, Tricia | Unattached | 5.29m | +1.0 | 17'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andersdotter, Freja | KA 2 IF | 5.15m | +2.8 | 16'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 4.96m | +3.4 | 16'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Breen, Olivia | SR | Unattached | 4.88m | +3.1 | 16'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 4.84m | +2.2 | 15'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 4.52m | +1.8 | 14'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 4.35m | +2.6 | 14'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 4.22m | +2.2 | 13'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 4.06m | +4.0 | 13'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wilks, Lauryn | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Grey, Sephora | SO | Unattached | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eke, Nadia | CPTC New Balance | 13.59m | +2.7 | 44'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Samuel, Laura | SR | Unattached | 13.51m | +3.7 | 44'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | Dzindzaletaite, Dovile | Unattached | 13.49m | +1.1 | 44'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | De Jesus, Claudine | Pinheiros | 13.28m | +3.3 | 43'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barrett, Angela | Unattached | 12.25m | +2.6 | 40'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 11.60m | +4.3 | 38'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Olander, Julia | KA 2 IF | 11.25m | +3.5 | 36'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hofström, Hilma | KA 2 IF | 10.73m | +2.5 | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
de Jesus, Claudine | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pope, Nicole | SR | Unattached | 11.61m | 38'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 9.55m | 31'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gordon, Kayla-Rae | SO | Unattached | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 6.52m | 21'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Gimenez, Valeria | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Absten, Sara | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Still, Alix | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Juskeviciute, Beatrice | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Arcanjo, Geisa | Pinheiros | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Arcanjo, Geisa | Brazilian Olympic Comittee | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 40.03m | 131'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pope, Nicole | SR | Unattached | 34.38m | 112'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 31.28m | 102'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gordon, Kayla-Rae | SO | Unattached | 28.37m | 93'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 26.63m | 87'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 17.10m | 56'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 12.90m | 42'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Emmanuel, Kiwana | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake, Morgan | Unattached | 41.50m | 136'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Juskeviciute, Beatrice | IMG Elite | 40.30m | 132'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Stainton, Katie | Unattached | 36.75m | 120'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chartrand, Valerie | 7 | Unattached | 36.36m | 119'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 30.32m | 99'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 29.95m | 98'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 22.00m | 72'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Absten, Sara | IMG Elite | 17.60m | 57'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 11.20m | 36'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Still, Alix | IMG Elite | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Gimenez, Valeria | IMG Elite | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | NM |