PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USC-Beaufort | SOSC | 201 |
2 | Keiser University | Keiser | 142 |
3 | Warner | WARN | 103 |
4 | Florida Memorial | FLOR | 98 |
5 | Webber | WEBB | 97 |
6 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 53 |
7 | SCAD Savannah | SAVA | 36 |
8 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | USC-Beaufort | SOSC | 257.83 |
2 | Keiser University | Keiser | 137 |
3 | Webber | WEBB | 129.16 |
4 | Florida Memorial | FLOR | 79 |
5 | Warner | WARN | 65 |
6 | SCAD Savannah | SAVA | 60 |
7 | Southeastern U. | SOFL | 51 |
8 | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | JOFL | 4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 10.69 | 10 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.99 | 8 | ||
3 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.08 | 6 | ||
4 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 11.29 | 5 | ||
5 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 11.38 | 4 | ||
6 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.40 | 3 | ||
7 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 11.88 | 2 | ||
8 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 12.14 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 10.47 | 1 | ||
2 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 10.94 | 5 | ||
3 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.11 | 6 | ||
4 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 11.31 | 7 | ||
5 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 11.47 | 11 | ||
6 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 11.63 | 13 | ||
Gaitor, Terry | SR | Webber | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.81 | 2 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.84 | 3 | ||
3 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 10.92 | 4 | ||
4 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 11.40 | 8 | ||
5 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 11.44 | 9 | 11.431 | |
6 | White, Jordan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.44 | 10 | 11.432 | |
7 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 11.59 | 12 | ||
8 | Allen, Roger | FR | Warner | 11.87 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 10.69 | 10 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.99 | 8 | ||
3 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.08 | 6 | ||
4 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 11.29 | 5 | ||
5 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 11.38 | 4 | ||
6 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.40 | 3 | ||
7 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 11.88 | 2 | ||
8 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 12.14 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 10.47 | 1 | ||
2 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 10.94 | 5 | ||
3 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.11 | 6 | ||
4 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 11.31 | 7 | ||
5 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 11.47 | 11 | ||
6 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 11.63 | 13 | ||
Gaitor, Terry | SR | Webber | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.81 | 2 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 10.84 | 3 | ||
3 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 10.92 | 4 | ||
4 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 11.40 | 8 | ||
5 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 11.44 | 9 | 11.431 | |
6 | White, Jordan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.44 | 10 | 11.432 | |
7 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 11.59 | 12 | ||
8 | Allen, Roger | FR | Warner | 11.87 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 12.36 | 8 | ||
3 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12.46 | 6 | ||
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 12.62 | 5 | ||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.69 | 4 | ||
6 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 13.04 | 3 | ||
7 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 13.10 | 2 | 13.093 | |
8 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 13.10 | 1 | 13.099 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.62 | 1 | ||
2 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.09 | 4 | ||
3 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 12.42 | 6 | ||
4 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.56 | 9 | ||
5 | Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | 13.11 | 12 | ||
6 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 13.15 | 13 | ||
7 | Anderson, Stephanie | FR | SCAD Savannah | 13.56 | 15 | ||
8 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.94 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.98 | 2 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 12.01 | 3 | ||
3 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 12.11 | 5 | ||
4 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 12.44 | 7 | ||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.48 | 8 | ||
6 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 12.62 | 10 | ||
7 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 12.85 | 11 | ||
8 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.30 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 12.36 | 8 | ||
3 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12.46 | 6 | ||
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 12.62 | 5 | ||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.69 | 4 | ||
6 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 13.04 | 3 | ||
7 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 13.10 | 2 | 13.093 | |
8 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 13.10 | 1 | 13.099 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.62 | 1 | ||
2 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 12.09 | 4 | ||
3 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 12.42 | 6 | ||
4 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 12.56 | 9 | ||
5 | Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | 13.11 | 12 | ||
6 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 13.15 | 13 | ||
7 | Anderson, Stephanie | FR | SCAD Savannah | 13.56 | 15 | ||
8 | Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | 13.94 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.98 | 2 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 12.01 | 3 | ||
3 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 12.11 | 5 | ||
4 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 12.44 | 7 | ||
5 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.48 | 8 | ||
6 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 12.62 | 10 | ||
7 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 12.85 | 11 | ||
8 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.30 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 21.61 | 10 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 21.81 | 8 | ||
3 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 21.93 | 6 | ||
4 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 22.31 | 5 | ||
5 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.51 | 4 | ||
6 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 22.53 | 3 | ||
7 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 22.75 | 2 | ||
McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 21.69 | 2 | ||
2 | McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | 21.89 | 5 | ||
3 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.39 | 8 | ||
4 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 23.99 | 11 | ||
5 | Custodio, Connor | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.88 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 21.34 | 1 | ||
2 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 21.78 | 3 | ||
3 | Thompson, Harrison | JR | SCAD Savannah | 24.90 | 13 | ||
4 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 26.95 | 14 | ||
5 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 31.98 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 21.83 | 4 | ||
2 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 22.20 | 6 | ||
3 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 22.22 | 7 | ||
4 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 22.57 | 9 | ||
5 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 23.12 | 10 | ||
6 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 27.17 | 15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 21.61 | 10 | ||
2 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 21.81 | 8 | ||
3 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 21.93 | 6 | ||
4 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 22.31 | 5 | ||
5 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.51 | 4 | ||
6 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 22.53 | 3 | ||
7 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 22.75 | 2 | ||
McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 21.69 | 2 | ||
2 | McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | 21.89 | 5 | ||
3 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.39 | 8 | ||
4 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 23.99 | 11 | ||
5 | Custodio, Connor | FR | Southeastern U. | 24.88 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 21.34 | 1 | ||
2 | George, Chris | FR | USC-Beaufort | 21.78 | 3 | ||
3 | Thompson, Harrison | JR | SCAD Savannah | 24.90 | 13 | ||
4 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 26.95 | 14 | ||
5 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 31.98 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 21.83 | 4 | ||
2 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 22.20 | 6 | ||
3 | Hollimon, Tyler | JR | Keiser University | 22.22 | 7 | ||
4 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 22.57 | 9 | ||
5 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 23.12 | 10 | ||
6 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 27.17 | 15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.42 | 10 | ||
2 | Calloway, Faith | SO | USC-Beaufort | 25.23 | 8 | ||
3 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.31 | 6 | ||
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 25.37 | 5 | ||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 25.87 | 4 | ||
6 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 26.18 | 3 | ||
7 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 26.65 | 2 | ||
8 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 28.02 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.25 | 1 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.10 | 4 | ||
3 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 25.80 | 7 | ||
4 | Menendez, Alyssa | FR | Keiser University | 25.98 | 9 | ||
5 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 27.67 | 15 | ||
6 | Steffan, Maddi | JR | SCAD Savannah | 27.68 | 16 | ||
7 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 28.00 | 18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 25.13 | 5 | ||
2 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 25.90 | 8 | ||
3 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 26.18 | 11 | ||
4 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 26.46 | 13 | 26.452 | |
5 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 27.86 | 17 | ||
6 | Anderson, Stephanie | FR | SCAD Savannah | 29.00 | 19 | ||
7 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 33.26 | 20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Faith | SO | USC-Beaufort | 24.68 | 2 | ||
2 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 24.95 | 3 | ||
3 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.67 | 6 | ||
4 | Austin, Nickeela | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.99 | 10 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 26.46 | 12 | 26.451 | |
6 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 26.98 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.42 | 10 | ||
2 | Calloway, Faith | SO | USC-Beaufort | 25.23 | 8 | ||
3 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.31 | 6 | ||
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 25.37 | 5 | ||
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 25.87 | 4 | ||
6 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 26.18 | 3 | ||
7 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 26.65 | 2 | ||
8 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 28.02 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 24.25 | 1 | ||
2 | Williams, Aberdeen | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.10 | 4 | ||
3 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 25.80 | 7 | ||
4 | Menendez, Alyssa | FR | Keiser University | 25.98 | 9 | ||
5 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 27.67 | 15 | ||
6 | Steffan, Maddi | JR | SCAD Savannah | 27.68 | 16 | ||
7 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 28.00 | 18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 25.13 | 5 | ||
2 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 25.90 | 8 | ||
3 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 26.18 | 11 | ||
4 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 26.46 | 13 | 26.452 | |
5 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 27.86 | 17 | ||
6 | Anderson, Stephanie | FR | SCAD Savannah | 29.00 | 19 | ||
7 | Cooper, Maiya | JR | USC-Beaufort | 33.26 | 20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Faith | SO | USC-Beaufort | 24.68 | 2 | ||
2 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 24.95 | 3 | ||
3 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 25.67 | 6 | ||
4 | Austin, Nickeela | FR | Florida Memorial | 25.99 | 10 | ||
5 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 26.46 | 12 | 26.451 | |
6 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 26.98 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 47.87 | |||
2 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 47.88 | |||
3 | Hare, Andre | SR | Florida Memorial | 48.47 | |||
4 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 49.74 | |||
5 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 50.12 | |||
6 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 50.25 | |||
7 | Simmons, Prince | FR | USC-Beaufort | 52.49 | |||
McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 48.97 | 4 | ||
2 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 50.19 | 6 | ||
3 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 50.43 | 8 | ||
4 | Lewis, Johnny | FR | USC-Beaufort | 50.60 | 9 | ||
5 | Montero, Ivan | SO | Warner | 55.03 | 15 | ||
6 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 1:03.36 | 18 | ||
Robinson, Tevis | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 48.69 | 1 | ||
2 | Hare, Andre | SR | Florida Memorial | 48.87 | 3 | ||
3 | Nelson, Trevor | FR | Keiser University | 50.99 | 10 | ||
4 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 52.08 | 11 | |||
5 | Ostrosky, Alexander | FR | Warner | 54.96 | 14 | ||
6 | Thompson, Harrison | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:00.00 | 17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | 48.71 | 2 | ||
2 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 49.56 | 5 | ||
3 | Simmons, Prince | FR | USC-Beaufort | 50.26 | 7 | ||
4 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 52.31 | 12 | ||
5 | Kurtz, William | JR | Keiser University | 53.58 | 13 | ||
6 | Medina, Josh | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 56.10 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 47.87 | |||
2 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 47.88 | |||
3 | Hare, Andre | SR | Florida Memorial | 48.47 | |||
4 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 49.74 | |||
5 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 50.12 | |||
6 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 50.25 | |||
7 | Simmons, Prince | FR | USC-Beaufort | 52.49 | |||
McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 48.97 | 4 | ||
2 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 50.19 | 6 | ||
3 | Reid, Newton | FR | Florida Memorial | 50.43 | 8 | ||
4 | Lewis, Johnny | FR | USC-Beaufort | 50.60 | 9 | ||
5 | Montero, Ivan | SO | Warner | 55.03 | 15 | ||
6 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 1:03.36 | 18 | ||
Robinson, Tevis | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 48.69 | 1 | ||
2 | Hare, Andre | SR | Florida Memorial | 48.87 | 3 | ||
3 | Nelson, Trevor | FR | Keiser University | 50.99 | 10 | ||
4 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 52.08 | 11 | |||
5 | Ostrosky, Alexander | FR | Warner | 54.96 | 14 | ||
6 | Thompson, Harrison | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:00.00 | 17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McLeod, Chale | SO | Florida Memorial | 48.71 | 2 | ||
2 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 49.56 | 5 | ||
3 | Simmons, Prince | FR | USC-Beaufort | 50.26 | 7 | ||
4 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 52.31 | 12 | ||
5 | Kurtz, William | JR | Keiser University | 53.58 | 13 | ||
6 | Medina, Josh | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 56.10 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calloway, Faith | SO | USC-Beaufort | 58.27 | 10 | ||
2 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 58.82 | 8 | ||
3 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 1:00.72 | 6 | ||
4 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 1:01.77 | 5 | ||
5 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 1:02.80 | 4 | |||
6 | Steffan, Maddi | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:05.38 | 3 | ||
7 | Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | 1:06.89 | 2 | ||
8 | Mason, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 1:10.44 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruno, Seth | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:02.53 | 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:03.02 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Vazquez, Christian | SR | Webber | 2:04.59 | 11 | |||
4 | Gorman, Alexander | FR | Keiser University | 2:05.38 | 12 | |||
5 | Montero, Ivan | SO | Warner | 2:07.89 | 13 | |||
6 | Custodio, Connor | FR | Southeastern U. | 2:08.38 | 14 | |||
7 | Medina, Josh | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:08.49 | 15 | ||||
8 | Hare, Andre | SR | Florida Memorial | 2:12.13 | 16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 1:57.88 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Grey, Devoy | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:58.38 | 8 | 2 | ||
3 | Severe, Sadrick | SO | Warner | 1:58.61 | 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Giler, Emilio | SR | Warner | 2:00.09 | 5 | 4 | ||
5 | Harkless, James | JR | Warner | 2:01.79 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | Boykins, Avonte | JR | Keiser University | 2:01.89 | 3 | 6 | ||
7 | Rodeghier, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 2:03.56 | 9 | |||
8 | Trainor, Sean | SO | Webber | 2:03.65 | 10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Lauren | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2:32.70 | 5 | 4 | ||
2 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 2:40.70 | 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:44.90 | 9 | ||||
4 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 2:45.80 | 10 | |||
5 | Sorensen, Elise | FR | Keiser University | 3:19.50 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 2:21.20 | 10 | 1 | ||
2 | Thomas, Jaime | SR | USC-Beaufort | 2:22.50 | 8 | 2 | ||
3 | Kurtz, Nicole | JR | SCAD Savannah | 2:25.70 | 6 | 3 | ||
4 | Palm, Hannah | SR | Southeastern U. | 2:36.70 | 4 | 5 | ||
5 | Menifee, Natasha | SO | Webber | 2:40.00 | 3 | 6 | ||
6 | Pacifico, Brittany | SR | USC-Beaufort | 2:41.00 | 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 2:52.50 | 11 | |||
Whitfield, Kathi | SR | Webber | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trainor, Sean | SO | Webber | 4:15.05 | 10 | ||
2 | Harkless, James | JR | Warner | 4:16.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Vazquez, Christian | SR | Webber | 4:18.45 | 6 | ||
4 | Rodeghier, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 4:21.30 | 5 | ||
5 | Slaton, Cristian | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4:23.36 | 4 | ||
6 | Reyes, Eduardo | FR | Florida Memorial | 4:25.03 | 3 | ||
7 | Groff, Max | FR | SCAD Savannah | 4:25.56 | 2 | ||
8 | Boykins, Avonte | JR | Keiser University | 4:31.99 | 1 | ||
9 | Ostrosky, Alexander | FR | Warner | 4:47.47 | |||
10 | Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 4:50.46 | ||||
11 | Johnsen, Paul | FR | Keiser University | 5:33.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Betsy | JR | USC-Beaufort | 4:57.02 | 10 | ||
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 5:15.92 | 8 | ||
3 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 5:17.18 | 6 | ||
4 | Whitfield, Kathi | SR | Webber | 5:18.17 | 5 | ||
5 | Engles, Elise | SO | SCAD Savannah | 5:21.34 | 4 | ||
6 | Menifee, Natasha | SO | Webber | 5:24.52 | 3 | ||
7 | Perez, Emily | JR | Southeastern U. | 5:26.35 | 2 | ||
8 | Sorensen, Elise | FR | Keiser University | 6:48.26 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Trae | JR | Southeastern U. | 16:06.91 | 10 | ||
2 | Pena, Stephen | SR | Southeastern U. | 16:07.79 | 8 | ||
3 | Sandoval, Cesar | FR | Warner | 16:44.24 | 6 | ||
4 | Gouriluk, Kael | SR | Southeastern U. | 17:42.21 | 5 | ||
5 | Slaton, Cristian | SO | USC-Beaufort | 17:47.73 | 4 | ||
6 | Boykins, Avonte | JR | Keiser University | 17:51.22 | 3 | ||
7 | Harper, Aaron | SO | Southeastern U. | 18:08.35 | 2 | ||
8 | Reyes, Eduardo | FR | Florida Memorial | 18:49.08 | 1 | ||
9 | Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 19:09.09 | ||||
10 | Norras, Joel | SR | USC-Beaufort | 20:13.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Betsy | JR | USC-Beaufort | 18:42.27 | 10 | ||
2 | Ogilvie, Sydni | JR | Southeastern U. | 19:02.66 | 8 | ||
3 | Thomas, Jaime | SR | USC-Beaufort | 19:47.21 | 6 | ||
4 | Pansza, Courtney | SO | SCAD Savannah | 20:20.40 | 5 | ||
5 | Palm, Ellie | SO | Southeastern U. | 20:53.48 | 4 | ||
6 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 22:11.78 | 3 | ||
7 | McMahon, Ciara | SO | USC-Beaufort | 23:36.15 | 2 | ||
8 | Caba, Joyce | SO | Webber | 25:24.66 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Matthew | SR | SCAD Savannah | 34:20.95 |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miller, Trae | JR | Southeastern U. | 34:26.16 |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | O'Dell, Sebastian | SR | SCAD Savannah | 34:32.83 |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandoval, Cesar | FR | Warner | 35:36.28 |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brown, Aesop | SR | SCAD Savannah | 35:47.35 |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Honle, Veit | FR | SCAD Savannah | 36:11.82 |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Norras, Joel | SR | USC-Beaufort | 41:36.61 |
|
2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaster, Julia | SO | Southeastern U. | 39:46.00 |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bench, Jordyn | JR | Southeastern U. | 45:10.59 |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Menifee, Natasha | SO | Webber | 46:43.72 |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | McMahon, Ciara | SO | USC-Beaufort | 50:23.05 |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Buteyn, Kalyn | SO | Warner | 51:05.16 |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Caba, Joyce | SO | Webber | 51:15.49 |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ward, Gabby | FR | USC-Beaufort | 55:47.29 |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Solomon, Larica | FR | Webber | 58:06.81 |
|
1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 14.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.51 | 8 | ||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.86 | 6 | ||
4 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 16.35 | 5 | ||
5 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 16.65 | 4 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.71 | 3 | ||
7 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 16.85 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.09 | 1 | ||
2 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 15.75 | 5 | ||
3 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 15.85 | 6 | ||
4 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 16.13 | 8 | ||
5 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.71 | 10 | ||
6 | DiMercurio, Teresa | FR | SCAD Savannah | 19.72 | 13 | ||
7 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 21.43 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | 15.26 | 2 | ||
2 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 15.32 | 3 | ||
3 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 15.69 | 4 | ||
4 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.96 | 7 | ||
5 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.19 | 9 | ||
6 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 19.31 | 11 | ||
7 | Hughes, Makhala | FR | Keiser University | 19.48 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 14.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.51 | 8 | ||
3 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.86 | 6 | ||
4 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 16.35 | 5 | ||
5 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 16.65 | 4 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.71 | 3 | ||
7 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 16.85 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.09 | 1 | ||
2 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 15.75 | 5 | ||
3 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 15.85 | 6 | ||
4 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 16.13 | 8 | ||
5 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 18.71 | 10 | ||
6 | DiMercurio, Teresa | FR | SCAD Savannah | 19.72 | 13 | ||
7 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 21.43 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | 15.26 | 2 | ||
2 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 15.32 | 3 | ||
3 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 15.69 | 4 | ||
4 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 15.96 | 7 | ||
5 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.19 | 9 | ||
6 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 19.31 | 11 | ||
7 | Hughes, Makhala | FR | Keiser University | 19.48 | 12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 14.69 | 10 | ||
2 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.21 | 8 | ||
3 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.78 | 6 | ||
4 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.94 | 5 | ||
5 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 16.92 | 4 | ||
6 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 17.01 | 3 | ||
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 17.31 | 2 | ||
8 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 18.57 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.22 | 2 | ||
2 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 15.85 | 5 | ||
3 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 16.78 | 6 | ||
4 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 17.14 | 7 | ||
5 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 23.39 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 14.83 | 1 | ||
2 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.42 | 3 | ||
3 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.45 | 4 | ||
4 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 17.70 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 14.69 | 10 | ||
2 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.21 | 8 | ||
3 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.78 | 6 | ||
4 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.94 | 5 | ||
5 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 16.92 | 4 | ||
6 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 17.01 | 3 | ||
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 17.31 | 2 | ||
8 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 18.57 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.22 | 2 | ||
2 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 15.85 | 5 | ||
3 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 16.78 | 6 | ||
4 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 17.14 | 7 | ||
5 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 23.39 | 9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 14.83 | 1 | ||
2 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 15.42 | 3 | ||
3 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 15.45 | 4 | ||
4 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 17.70 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 54.66 | 10 | ||
2 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 56.47 | 8 | ||
3 | Williams , Bobby | FR | USC-Beaufort | 56.54 | 6 | ||
4 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 57.35 | 5 | ||
5 | Semil, Junior | FR | Keiser University | 59.60 | 4 | ||
6 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:00.98 | 3 | ||
7 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.95 | 2 | ||
Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | DQ | Hands on hurdle |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 56.20 | 1 | ||
2 | Semil, Junior | FR | Keiser University | 57.09 | 2 | ||
3 | Williams , Bobby | FR | USC-Beaufort | 57.45 | 3 | ||
4 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 58.07 | 6 | ||
5 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:00.36 | 8 | ||
6 | Smith, Shamare | FR | Keiser University | 1:04.12 | 11 | ||
7 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 1:08.81 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 57.49 | 4 | ||
2 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 57.72 | 5 | ||
3 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 59.66 | 7 | ||
4 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 1:00.67 | 9 | ||
5 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 1:03.20 | 10 | ||
6 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 1:07.22 | 12 | ||
7 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 1:19.12 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 54.66 | 10 | ||
2 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 56.47 | 8 | ||
3 | Williams , Bobby | FR | USC-Beaufort | 56.54 | 6 | ||
4 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 57.35 | 5 | ||
5 | Semil, Junior | FR | Keiser University | 59.60 | 4 | ||
6 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:00.98 | 3 | ||
7 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.95 | 2 | ||
Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | DQ | Hands on hurdle |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Shakeem | FR | Florida Memorial | 56.20 | 1 | ||
2 | Semil, Junior | FR | Keiser University | 57.09 | 2 | ||
3 | Williams , Bobby | FR | USC-Beaufort | 57.45 | 3 | ||
4 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 58.07 | 6 | ||
5 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:00.36 | 8 | ||
6 | Smith, Shamare | FR | Keiser University | 1:04.12 | 11 | ||
7 | Wilder, Trey | SO | SCAD Savannah | 1:08.81 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Dementrius | FR | USC-Beaufort | 57.49 | 4 | ||
2 | Cochran, James | SR | Florida Memorial | 57.72 | 5 | ||
3 | Hamm, Kyle | JR | USC-Beaufort | 59.66 | 7 | ||
4 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 1:00.67 | 9 | ||
5 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 1:03.20 | 10 | ||
6 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 1:07.22 | 12 | ||
7 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 1:19.12 | 14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.90 | 8 | ||
3 | Cook, Caroline | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:07.92 | 6 | ||
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.00 | 5 | ||
5 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:11.35 | 4 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:15.63 | 3 | ||
7 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 1:20.24 | 2 | ||
Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:03.71 | 1 | ||
2 | Cook, Caroline | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:07.89 | 4 | ||
3 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 1:09.23 | 6 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:12.98 | 8 | ||
5 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:13.21 | 9 | ||
6 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:14.74 | 10 | ||
7 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1:15.87 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:05.02 | 2 | ||
2 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.52 | 3 | ||
3 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.39 | 5 | ||
4 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:10.72 | 7 | ||
5 | DiMercurio, Teresa | FR | SCAD Savannah | 1:14.99 | 11 | ||
6 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 1:15.06 | 12 | ||
7 | Brandt, Madison | FR | Keiser University | 1:24.84 | 14 | ||
8 | Hughes, Makhala | FR | Keiser University | 1:32.82 | 15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:03.26 | 10 | ||
2 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.90 | 8 | ||
3 | Cook, Caroline | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:07.92 | 6 | ||
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.00 | 5 | ||
5 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:11.35 | 4 | ||
6 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:15.63 | 3 | ||
7 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 1:20.24 | 2 | ||
Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holness, Shay-Ann | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:03.71 | 1 | ||
2 | Cook, Caroline | JR | SCAD Savannah | 1:07.89 | 4 | ||
3 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 1:09.23 | 6 | ||
4 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1:12.98 | 8 | ||
5 | Holt, Courtney | FR | Florida Memorial | 1:13.21 | 9 | ||
6 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:14.74 | 10 | ||
7 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1:15.87 | 13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | PL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1:05.02 | 2 | ||
2 | Joseph, Neugenia | JR | Florida Memorial | 1:06.52 | 3 | ||
3 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.39 | 5 | ||
4 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:10.72 | 7 | ||
5 | DiMercurio, Teresa | FR | SCAD Savannah | 1:14.99 | 11 | ||
6 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 1:15.06 | 12 | ||
7 | Brandt, Madison | FR | Keiser University | 1:24.84 | 14 | ||
8 | Hughes, Makhala | FR | Keiser University | 1:32.82 | 15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Aesop | SR | SCAD Savannah | 9:19.99 | 10 | ||
2 | Pacifici, Jacob | SR | Southeastern U. | 10:43.19 | 8 | ||
3 | Gorman, Alexander | FR | Keiser University | 12:09.02 | 6 | ||
4 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 13:34.12 | 5 | ||
5 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 13:43.71 | 4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cook, Caroline | JR | SCAD Savannah | 10:59.43 | 10 | ||
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 12:26.64 | 8 | ||
3 | Palm, Ellie | SO | Southeastern U. | 12:30.91 | 6 | ||
4 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 12:52.71 | 5 | ||
5 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 14:05.00 | 4 | ||
6 | Johnson, Hannah | SO | USC-Beaufort | 14:09.25 | 3 | ||
7 | Jones, Annya | FR | USC-Beaufort | 14:19.05 | 2 | ||
8 | Caba, Joyce | SO | Webber | 15:51.73 | 1 | ||
9 | Solomon, Larica | FR | Webber | 17:05.39 | |||
Gilbert, Nicole | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 42.29 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Webber | A | 43.62 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
Florida Memorial | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Warner | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
USC-Beaufort | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC-Beaufort | A | 48.23 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Keiser University | A | 48.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Florida Memorial | A | 49.51 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Webber | A | 49.99 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Warner | A | 50.79 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 3:18.51 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | USC-Beaufort | A | 3:23.88 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Florida Memorial | A | 3:27.34 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Warner | A | 3:29.09 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | Southeastern U. | A | 3:52.05 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
Webber | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 3:58.47 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Webber | A | 4:10.61 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
3 | Florida Memorial | A | 4:10.92 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
4 | Warner | A | 4:22.07 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||
5 | SCAD Savannah | A | 4:25.10 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||
6 | Southeastern U. | A | 4:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
7 | USC-Beaufort | A | 4:54.51 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 8:03.23 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||||||
2 | Warner | A | 8:09.77 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||||||
3 | Florida Memorial | A | 8:12.26 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||||||
4 | USC-Beaufort | A | 8:58.06 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||||||
5 | Southeastern U. | A | 8:58.07 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||||||
Webber | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Threw Baton |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | Note | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | USC-Beaufort | A | 9:54.13 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||||||
2 | SCAD Savannah | A | 10:03.27 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||||||
3 | Southeastern U. | A | 10:09.97 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||||||
4 | Webber | A | 10:22.27 |
|
|
|
|
5 | ||||||||||
5 | Keiser University | A | 10:40.40 |
|
|
|
|
4 | ||||||||||
6 | Warner | A | 10:41.84 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chery, Georges | FR | Florida Memorial | 2.10m | 6'10.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Knight, Corion | JR | Florida Memorial | 2.05m | 6'8.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nilsson Montler, Thobias | FR | Keiser University | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Poole, Maraice | SO | Keiser University | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Combay, Percy | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Robinson, Tevis | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
White, Jordan | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodeghier, Austin | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Benedetti, Jesus | SR | Warner | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
6.33 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
6.33 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
6.33 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mutcherson, Cort'Nasha | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vaziri, Kiana | FR | Keiser University | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mumford, Kristina | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Joseph | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hutchinson, Jacob | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Andrew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ferguson, Quinton | JR | USC-Beaufort | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 2.30m | 7'6.50" |
|
4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tregoning, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shindler, Katelyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 2.15m | 7'0.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Dye, Hunter | JR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SO | Webber | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Persall, Rachel | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilsson Montler, Thobias | FR | Keiser University | 7.15m | -2.1 | 23'5.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Knight, Corion | JR | Florida Memorial | 6.95m | -1.7 | 22'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | 6.59m | -1.7 | 21'7.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | 6.58m | -3.0 | 21'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chery, Georges | FR | Florida Memorial | 6.48m | -3.0 | 21'3.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 6.45m | -1.0 | 21'2" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | White, Jordan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 6.17m | -3.6 | 20'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 6.16m | -2.4 | 20'2.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Poole, Maraice | SO | Keiser University | 6.07m | -2.3 | 19'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Braxton, Michael | JR | Webber | 6.05m | -1.6 | 19'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 5.78m | -3.9 | 18'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 5.57m | -2.2 | 18'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Colon, Alexander | FR | Warner | 5.54m | -2.3 | 18'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 4.94m | -3.2 | 16'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ragusa, Matthew | FR | Keiser University | 4.15m | -1.4 | 13'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, J'hari | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5.59m | 18'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 5.58m | 18'3.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | 5.46m | 17'11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Austin, Nickeela | FR | Florida Memorial | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Superior, Taylor | JR | USC-Beaufort | 5.22m | 17'1.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tregoning, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 5.10m | 16'8.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vaziri, Kiana | FR | Keiser University | 4.97m | 16'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Green, I'mUnique | JR | Warner | 4.63m | 15'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Leitensdorfer, Anna | JR | SCAD Savannah | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Shindler, Katelyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | 14.27m | 46'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nilsson Montler, Thobias | FR | Keiser University | 13.53m | 44'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harris, Dylan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.80m | 42'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Folston, Delvin | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.68m | 41'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chery, Georges | FR | Florida Memorial | 12.67m | 41'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 12.66m | 41'6.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 12.39m | 40'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | White, Jordan | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.30m | 40'4.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 11.97m | 39'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Combay, Percy | FR | USC-Beaufort | 11.80m | 38'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Colon, Alexander | FR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Durham, Tobias | JR | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Jaslyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.80m | 35'5.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin, Nickeela | FR | Florida Memorial | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vaziri, Kiana | FR | Keiser University | 10.31m | 33'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 10.26m | 33'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tregoning, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.94m | 32'7.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 9.81m | 32'2.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Rashea | FR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Ángel | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Dawkins, Artisha | SR | Webber | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Leitensdorfer, Anna | JR | SCAD Savannah | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Shindler, Katelyn | FR | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SO | Webber | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Broadway, Charisa | JR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvin, Dequan | JR | Webber | 13.66m | 44'9.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 13.34m | 43'9.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bryant, Terrance | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12.21m | 40'0.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Paul, Malik | FR | USC-Beaufort | 12.07m | 39'7.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hallman, Tariq | FR | Florida Memorial | 11.47m | 37'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bruno, Seth | FR | USC-Beaufort | 10.78m | 35'4.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saunders, Osano | SO | USC-Beaufort | 10.59m | 34'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 10.24m | 33'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 10.02m | 32'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 9.85m | 32'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 8.16m | 26'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wiggins, Rufus | JR | Florida Memorial | 8.14m | 26'8.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Eunique | JR | Florida Memorial | 12.80m | 42'0" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 10.48m | 34'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 10.16m | 33'4" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 9.72m | 31'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 9.54m | 31'3.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morris, Taylor | FR | SCAD Savannah | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saunders, Lexis | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.01m | 29'6.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 8.65m | 28'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Foster, Katelyn | SO | SCAD Savannah | 7.51m | 24'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 6.82m | 22'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 6.54m | 21'5.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Malik | FR | USC-Beaufort | 39.19m | 128'7.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harvin, Dequan | JR | Webber | 37.57m | 123'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hallman, Tariq | FR | Florida Memorial | 35.50m | 116'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryant, Terrance | JR | USC-Beaufort | 34.32m | 112'7.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saunders, Osano | SO | USC-Beaufort | 32.95m | 108'1.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Durst, Tyler | SR | USC-Beaufort | 31.94m | 104'9.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 30.58m | 100'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 27.31m | 89'7.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 21.99m | 72'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | 19.72m | 64'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wiggins, Rufus | JR | Florida Memorial | 18.74m | 61'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Byrd, Eunique | JR | Florida Memorial | 38.57m | 126'6.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 35.00m | 114'10.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saunders, Lexis | SO | USC-Beaufort | 34.90m | 114'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 34.00m | 111'6.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dye, Hunter | JR | USC-Beaufort | 31.29m | 102'8.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 31.29m | 102'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morris, Taylor | FR | SCAD Savannah | 29.67m | 97'4.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 27.09m | 88'10.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rivers, Alexandria | SO | USC-Beaufort | 26.90m | 88'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Foster, Katelyn | SO | SCAD Savannah | 24.69m | 81'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 24.48m | 80'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 23.52m | 77'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 17.75m | 58'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 17.21m | 56'5.75" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Malik | FR | USC-Beaufort | 42.51m | 139'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saunders, Osano | SO | USC-Beaufort | 40.35m | 132'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 38.81m | 127'4.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harvin, Dequan | JR | Webber | 35.41m | 116'2.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 35.38m | 116'1.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bryant, Terrance | JR | USC-Beaufort | 35.04m | 114'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Conrad, Daniel | FR | USC-Beaufort | 33.71m | 110'7.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hallman, Tariq | FR | Florida Memorial | 32.07m | 105'2.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiggins, Rufus | JR | Florida Memorial | 24.88m | 81'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 23.34m | 76'7.25" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Taylor | FR | SCAD Savannah | 37.22m | 122'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Saunders, Lexis | SO | USC-Beaufort | 36.69m | 120'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Byrd, Eunique | JR | Florida Memorial | 36.53m | 119'10.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 33.83m | 111'0.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 33.26m | 109'1.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 29.22m | 95'10.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dye, Hunter | JR | USC-Beaufort | 28.65m | 94'0.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | James, Kyrah | FR | Keiser University | 25.01m | 82'1" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 24.19m | 79'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 19.19m | 62'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Vaziri, Kiana | FR | Keiser University | 17.30m | 56'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Rivers, Alexandria | SO | USC-Beaufort | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 49.87m | 163'7.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Durst, Tyler | SR | USC-Beaufort | 44.38m | 145'7.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hutchinson, Jacob | SO | USC-Beaufort | 42.28m | 138'8.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 40.74m | 133'8.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | 36.63m | 120'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | 36.61m | 120'1.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bryant, Terrance | JR | USC-Beaufort | 35.06m | 115'0.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hutchinson, Joseph | SO | USC-Beaufort | 33.97m | 111'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 32.58m | 106'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Wiggins, Rufus | JR | Florida Memorial | 30.83m | 101'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hallman, Tariq | FR | Florida Memorial | 29.31m | 96'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pleban, Kyle | JR | Keiser University | 27.26m | 89'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 27.25m | 89'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Vontver, Roy | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 24.57m | 80'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Wright, Deandre | SR | Warner | 19.12m | 62'9" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dye, Hunter | JR | USC-Beaufort | 37.06m | 121'7.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hinson, Elise | JR | Webber | 30.59m | 100'4.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bolton, Breighly | FR | Warner | 29.15m | 95'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 28.58m | 93'9.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vaziri, Kiana | FR | Keiser University | 28.15m | 92'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 27.39m | 89'10.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 27.18m | 89'2.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 26.81m | 87'11.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Byrd, Eunique | JR | Florida Memorial | 26.35m | 86'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 26.10m | 85'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tregoning, Lauren | SO | USC-Beaufort | 25.80m | 84'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 23.02m | 75'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 19.64m | 64'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | House, Brittany | FR | Webber | 16.20m | 53'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 13.35m | 43'9.75" |
|