PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | DCRM | 73 |
2 | Fort Mill Middle School | FMMS | 66 |
3 | Saluda Trail | SLTM | 61 |
4 | York Middle School | GSO3 | 46 |
5 | Banks Trail Middle School | RBG2 | 43 |
6 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | RARM | 40.5 |
7 | Springfield Middle School | HBZ9 | 40 |
8 | Oakridge Middle | OKMG | 35 |
9 | Castle Heights | CHMS | 25 |
10 | Sullivan Middle School | SIMS | 14 |
11 | Clover Middle School | HXV5 | 12.5 |
12 | Gold Hill Middle School | LFM2 | 12 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks Trail Middle School | RBG2 | 95.5 |
2 | Gold Hill Middle School | LFM2 | 76 |
3 | Oakridge Middle | OKMG | 60 |
4 | Fort Mill Middle School | FMMS | 59 |
5 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | DCRM | 56 |
6 | Sullivan Middle School | SIMS | 41 |
7 | Springfield Middle School | HBZ9 | 26 |
8 | Clover Middle School | HXV5 | 17 |
9 | York Middle School | GSO3 | 15 |
10 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | RARM | 12 |
11 | Saluda Trail | SLTM | 6 |
12 | Castle Heights | CHMS | 4.5 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Jeremy | Saluda Trail | 11.59 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | GRAY, Julian | Castle Heights | 11.68 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 11.94 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | BURRIS, Jordan | York Middle School | 12.19 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 12.22 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | MCFADDEN, Gavin | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.23 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | THOMPSON, Frank | York Middle School | 12.25 | 2 | 2 (2) |
8 | BOBO, Elijah | Clover Middle School | 12.27 | 1 | 3 (1) |
9 | BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 12.29 | 1 (6) | |
10 | FRAZIER, Troy | Saluda Trail | 12.34 | 4 (1) | |
11 | SLATER, Tye | Sullivan Middle School | 12.39 | 3 (2) | |
12 | WELLS, Marc | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.40 | 2 (3) | |
13 | MCCROREY, Tay | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.42 | 2 (4) | |
14 | CAPOUSIS, Jonah | Oakridge Middle | 12.46 | 3 (3) | |
15 | ALLEYNE, Jalen | Sullivan Middle School | 12.47 | 1 (7) | |
16 | KEENE, Jaheim | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.50 | 1 (8) | |
17 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 12.53 | 2 (5) | |
18 | PATTERSON, Quon | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12.59 | 3 (4) | |
19 | RHODES, Armani | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.63 | 2 (6) | |
20 | HEATH, Kortez | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12.68 | 3 (5) | |
21 | BANKS, Zed | Clover Middle School | 12.69 | 2 (7) | |
22 | MASSEY-SANDERS, Chancellor | Oakridge Middle | 12.75 | 3 (6) | |
23 | STONE, Evan | Oakridge Middle | 12.83 | 4 (2) | |
24 | THOMPSON, Cristian | Castle Heights | 12.93 | 4 (3) | |
25 | HOLMES, Kenyatta | Fort Mill Middle School | 13.10 | 3 (7) | |
26 | OGWALL, J.J. | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.15 | 3 (8) | |
27 | WILLIAMS, Keyshawn | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 13.21 | 4 (4) | |
28 | JUNE, Elijah | Saluda Trail | 13.24 | 2 (8) | |
29 | OSBORNE, Ty | Banks Trail Middle School | 13.41 | 5 (1) | |
30 | THREAT, Michael | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.58 | 4 (5) | |
31 | FLOWERS, Jairus | Clover Middle School | 13.67 | 4 (6) | |
32 | LEVASSIUER, Dillon | Banks Trail Middle School | 14.82 | 5 (2) | |
33 | CAYWOOD, Michael | Gold Hill Middle School | 15.15 | 5 (3) | |
34 | STONE, Ki | Banks Trail Middle School | 16.06 | 5 (4) | |
BONNEAU, Maurice | Sullivan Middle School | DNS | |||
CHERRY, Nate | Castle Heights | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Jeremy | Saluda Trail | 11.59 | 10 |
2 | GRAY, Julian | Castle Heights | 11.68 | 8 |
3 | BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 11.94 | 6 |
4 | BURRIS, Jordan | York Middle School | 12.19 | 5 |
5 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 12.22 | 4 |
6 | BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 12.29 | |
7 | ALLEYNE, Jalen | Sullivan Middle School | 12.47 | |
8 | KEENE, Jaheim | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.50 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCFADDEN, Gavin | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.23 | 3 |
2 | THOMPSON, Frank | York Middle School | 12.25 | 2 |
3 | WELLS, Marc | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.40 | |
4 | MCCROREY, Tay | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 12.42 | |
5 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 12.53 | |
6 | RHODES, Armani | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.63 | |
7 | BANKS, Zed | Clover Middle School | 12.69 | |
8 | JUNE, Elijah | Saluda Trail | 13.24 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOBO, Elijah | Clover Middle School | 12.27 | 1 |
2 | SLATER, Tye | Sullivan Middle School | 12.39 | |
3 | CAPOUSIS, Jonah | Oakridge Middle | 12.46 | |
4 | PATTERSON, Quon | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12.59 | |
5 | HEATH, Kortez | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12.68 | |
6 | MASSEY-SANDERS, Chancellor | Oakridge Middle | 12.75 | |
7 | HOLMES, Kenyatta | Fort Mill Middle School | 13.10 | |
8 | OGWALL, J.J. | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.15 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRAZIER, Troy | Saluda Trail | 12.34 | |
2 | STONE, Evan | Oakridge Middle | 12.83 | |
3 | THOMPSON, Cristian | Castle Heights | 12.93 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Keyshawn | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 13.21 | |
5 | THREAT, Michael | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.58 | |
6 | FLOWERS, Jairus | Clover Middle School | 13.67 | |
BONNEAU, Maurice | Sullivan Middle School | DNS | ||
CHERRY, Nate | Castle Heights | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSBORNE, Ty | Banks Trail Middle School | 13.41 | |
2 | LEVASSIUER, Dillon | Banks Trail Middle School | 14.82 | |
3 | CAYWOOD, Michael | Gold Hill Middle School | 15.15 | |
4 | STONE, Ki | Banks Trail Middle School | 16.06 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | Oakridge Middle | 12.36 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | JORDAN, Victoria | Banks Trail Middle School | 12.78 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.92 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | LONDON, Lennox | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.42 | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | BARNETT, Riyonna | York Middle School | 13.44 | 4 | 2 (2) |
6 | LANE, Mikiya | Banks Trail Middle School | 13.49 | 3 | 2 (3) |
7 | LACH, Claudia | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.52 | 2 | 1 (4) |
8 | KRAMER, Tessa | Springfield Middle School | 13.54 | 1 | 1 (5) |
9 | GRIFFIN, Maddy | York Middle School | 13.66 | 2 (4) | |
10 | BRYSON, Dallas | Clover Middle School | 13.86 | 1 (6) | |
11 | MALONEY, Sierra | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13.89 | 4 (1) | |
12 | MEEKS, Za'Myrah | Sullivan Middle School | 13.90 | 3 (1) | |
13 | THOMPSON, Zyarria | Castle Heights | 13.91 | 3 (2) | |
14 | MAXWELL, Reganne | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 13.92 | 3 (3) | |
15 | MCMANUS, De'Ajsia | Sullivan Middle School | 13.95 | 2 (5) | |
16 | ANDERSON, Mekaiya | Fort Mill Middle School | 14.01 | 4 (2) | |
17 | KIRKPATRICK, Ayana | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14.04 | 3 (4) | |
18 | HAMILTON, Megan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14.05 | 2 (6) | |
19 | HART, Mahogany | Saluda Trail | 14.18 | 3 (5) | |
20 | NESMITH, Alana | Saluda Trail | 14.20 | 1 (7) | |
21 | ERVIN, Emanie | Saluda Trail | 14.27 | 2 (7) | |
22 | NEAL, Sheniya | Sullivan Middle School | 14.29 | 3 (6) | |
23 | RIZZO, Libby | Clover Middle School | 14.32 | 4 (3) | |
24 | PRIEST, Tauren | Banks Trail Middle School | 14.34 | 4 (4) | |
25 | RIVAS, India | Oakridge Middle | 14.34 | 3 (7) | |
26 | NELSON, Audrey | Fort Mill Middle School | 14.43 | 2 (8) | |
27 | DAVIS, Ariyona | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 14.88 | 4 (5) | |
28 | DUGGAR, Isabella | York Middle School | 14.92 | 4 (6) | |
29 | JOSEPH, Prescious | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 14.96 | 4 (7) | |
30 | PIERCE, Nikayla | Oakridge Middle | 15.39 | 1 (8) | |
31 | KIRKPARTICK, Carlee | Gold Hill Middle School | 15.53 | 4 (8) | |
32 | RICHARDS, Mishka | Springfield Middle School | 15.80 | 3 (8) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | Oakridge Middle | 12.36 | 10 |
2 | JORDAN, Victoria | Banks Trail Middle School | 12.78 | 8 |
3 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 12.92 | 6 |
4 | LACH, Claudia | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.52 | 2 |
5 | KRAMER, Tessa | Springfield Middle School | 13.54 | 1 |
6 | BRYSON, Dallas | Clover Middle School | 13.86 | |
7 | NESMITH, Alana | Saluda Trail | 14.20 | |
8 | PIERCE, Nikayla | Oakridge Middle | 15.39 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONDON, Lennox | Gold Hill Middle School | 13.42 | 5 |
2 | BARNETT, Riyonna | York Middle School | 13.44 | 4 |
3 | LANE, Mikiya | Banks Trail Middle School | 13.49 | 3 |
4 | GRIFFIN, Maddy | York Middle School | 13.66 | |
5 | MCMANUS, De'Ajsia | Sullivan Middle School | 13.95 | |
6 | HAMILTON, Megan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14.05 | |
7 | ERVIN, Emanie | Saluda Trail | 14.27 | |
8 | NELSON, Audrey | Fort Mill Middle School | 14.43 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEEKS, Za'Myrah | Sullivan Middle School | 13.90 | |
2 | THOMPSON, Zyarria | Castle Heights | 13.91 | |
3 | MAXWELL, Reganne | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 13.92 | |
4 | KIRKPATRICK, Ayana | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14.04 | |
5 | HART, Mahogany | Saluda Trail | 14.18 | |
6 | NEAL, Sheniya | Sullivan Middle School | 14.29 | |
7 | RIVAS, India | Oakridge Middle | 14.34 | |
8 | RICHARDS, Mishka | Springfield Middle School | 15.80 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALONEY, Sierra | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13.89 | |
2 | ANDERSON, Mekaiya | Fort Mill Middle School | 14.01 | |
3 | RIZZO, Libby | Clover Middle School | 14.32 | |
4 | PRIEST, Tauren | Banks Trail Middle School | 14.34 | |
5 | DAVIS, Ariyona | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 14.88 | |
6 | DUGGAR, Isabella | York Middle School | 14.92 | |
7 | JOSEPH, Prescious | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 14.96 | |
8 | KIRKPARTICK, Carlee | Gold Hill Middle School | 15.53 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 23.41 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | GRAY, Julian | Castle Heights | 24.07 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 24.34 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 24.82 | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 24.84 | 4 | 1 (4) |
6 | MCFADDEN, Gavin | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 24.90 | 3 | 2 (2) |
7 | BURRIS, Jordan | York Middle School | 25.11 | 2 | 1 (5) |
8 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 25.13 | 1 | 1 (6) |
9 | JOHNSON, Gregory | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 25.17 | 1 (7) | |
10 | SUMNER, Dalton | York Middle School | 25.28 | 2 (3) | |
11 | ALLEYNE, Jalen | Sullivan Middle School | 25.41 | 2 (4) | |
12 | STINSON, Michael | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 25.42 | 2 (5) | |
13 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 25.49 | 1 (8) | |
14 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 25.71 | 2 (6) | |
15 | MCCROREY, Tay | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 25.72 | 2 (7) | |
16 | BANKS, Zed | Clover Middle School | 25.82 | 3 (1) | |
17 | FRAZIER, Troy | Saluda Trail | 26.03 | 3 (2) | |
18 | KEENE, Jaheim | Fort Mill Middle School | 26.04 | 2 (8) | |
19 | STONE, Evan | Oakridge Middle | 26.76 | 3 (3) | |
20 | CROCKETT, Isaiah | Saluda Trail | 26.94 | 3 (4) | |
21 | WHITE, Ibn | Sullivan Middle School | 27.17 | 3 (5) | |
22 | HALL, Adiran | Banks Trail Middle School | 27.28 | 4 (1) | |
23 | BOYD, Trent | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 27.39 | 4 (2) | |
24 | LIU, Cyrus | Oakridge Middle | 27.64 | 5 (1) | |
25 | SOMMER, Josh | Clover Middle School | 27.83 | 3 (6) | |
26 | GERBER, Chase | Fort Mill Middle School | 27.86 | 3 (7) | |
27 | STROUT, Jaylen | Oakridge Middle | 28.87 | 4 (3) | |
28 | GREISMAN, Jesse | Gold Hill Middle School | 29.47 | 4 (4) | |
29 | HELMS, Jake | Gold Hill Middle School | 31.19 | 4 (5) | |
30 | JONES, Garrett | Gold Hill Middle School | 34.11 | 5 (2) | |
KING, Kyree | Saluda Trail | DNS | |||
SCOTT, Sam | Rawlinson Road Middle School | DNS | |||
OSBORNE, Ty | Banks Trail Middle School | DNS | |||
TORBUSH, Neil | Clover Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 23.41 | 10 |
2 | GRAY, Julian | Castle Heights | 24.07 | 8 |
3 | BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 24.34 | 6 |
4 | BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 24.84 | 4 |
5 | BURRIS, Jordan | York Middle School | 25.11 | 2 |
6 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 25.13 | 1 |
7 | JOHNSON, Gregory | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 25.17 | |
8 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 25.49 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 24.82 | 5 |
2 | MCFADDEN, Gavin | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 24.90 | 3 |
3 | SUMNER, Dalton | York Middle School | 25.28 | |
4 | ALLEYNE, Jalen | Sullivan Middle School | 25.41 | |
5 | STINSON, Michael | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 25.42 | |
6 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 25.71 | |
7 | MCCROREY, Tay | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 25.72 | |
8 | KEENE, Jaheim | Fort Mill Middle School | 26.04 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Zed | Clover Middle School | 25.82 | |
2 | FRAZIER, Troy | Saluda Trail | 26.03 | |
3 | STONE, Evan | Oakridge Middle | 26.76 | |
4 | CROCKETT, Isaiah | Saluda Trail | 26.94 | |
5 | WHITE, Ibn | Sullivan Middle School | 27.17 | |
6 | SOMMER, Josh | Clover Middle School | 27.83 | |
7 | GERBER, Chase | Fort Mill Middle School | 27.86 | |
KING, Kyree | Saluda Trail | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALL, Adiran | Banks Trail Middle School | 27.28 | |
2 | BOYD, Trent | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 27.39 | |
3 | STROUT, Jaylen | Oakridge Middle | 28.87 | |
4 | GREISMAN, Jesse | Gold Hill Middle School | 29.47 | |
5 | HELMS, Jake | Gold Hill Middle School | 31.19 | |
SCOTT, Sam | Rawlinson Road Middle School | DNS | ||
OSBORNE, Ty | Banks Trail Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIU, Cyrus | Oakridge Middle | 27.64 | |
2 | JONES, Garrett | Gold Hill Middle School | 34.11 | |
TORBUSH, Neil | Clover Middle School | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Dwayne | Saluda Trail | 56.45 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | WHITE, Deven | Sullivan Middle School | 57.46 | 8 | 2 (1) |
3 | COBB, Michael | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 57.49 | 6 | 1 (2) |
4 | CHAVIS, Keynu | Springfield Middle School | 57.57 | 5 | 1 (3) |
5 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 57.92 | 4 | 2 (2) |
6 | HARRISON, Ethan | Fort Mill Middle School | 58.15 | 3 | 1 (4) |
7 | ARNETTE, Anthony | Castle Heights | 58.22 | 2 | 1 (5) |
8 | BOWSER, Darius | Oakridge Middle | 58.29 | 1 | 2 (3) |
9 | THOMPSON, Keithan | Sullivan Middle School | 58.54 | 3 (1) | |
10 | MCCROREY, Derrick | Saluda Trail | 58.57 | 1 (6) | |
11 | MEDLEY, Donald | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 58.71 | 2 (4) | |
12 | WALKER, Cameron | Castle Heights | 59.19 | 1 (7) | |
13 | BOYD, Chris | Saluda Trail | 59.77 | 3 (2) | |
14 | CROWE, Clay | York Middle School | 1:00.72 | 2 (5) | |
15 | MEDLEY, Donovan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:00.82 | 2 (6) | |
16 | COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:01.09 | 4 (1) | |
17 | NUGENT, John | Clover Middle School | 1:01.66 | 3 (3) | |
18 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 1:01.82 | 1 (8) | |
19 | WILLIAMS, Amir | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:02.15 | 2 (7) | |
20 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:02.43 | 3 (4) | |
21 | MALLARD, Kiovante | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:02.70 | 3 (5) | |
22 | CICCIARELLO, Luis | Springfield Middle School | 1:02.99 | 3 (6) | |
23 | BEAVER, Mason | Castle Heights | 1:03.12 | 3 (7) | |
24 | PETTUS, Zach | Clover Middle School | 1:03.38 | 4 (2) | |
25 | BILLINGS, Zachary | Springfield Middle School | 1:03.97 | 4 (3) | |
26 | SANCHEZ, Jonathan | Oakridge Middle | 1:05.68 | 2 (8) | |
27 | MAMMEN, Jayden | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:05.98 | 4 (4) | |
28 | CRISP, Gavin | Clover Middle School | 1:06.60 | 4 (5) | |
29 | BELLAMY, Devonte | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:06.77 | 5 (1) | |
30 | WALLET, Curtis | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:08.12 | 5 (2) | |
31 | POPE, Owen | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:09.92 | 5 (3) | |
32 | THOMPSON, Andrew | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:13.69 | 4 (6) | |
LOPEZ, Noah | Oakridge Middle | DNS | |||
BROWN, Zy | York Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Dwayne | Saluda Trail | 56.45 | 10 |
2 | COBB, Michael | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 57.49 | 6 |
3 | CHAVIS, Keynu | Springfield Middle School | 57.57 | 5 |
4 | HARRISON, Ethan | Fort Mill Middle School | 58.15 | 3 |
5 | ARNETTE, Anthony | Castle Heights | 58.22 | 2 |
6 | MCCROREY, Derrick | Saluda Trail | 58.57 | |
7 | WALKER, Cameron | Castle Heights | 59.19 | |
8 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 1:01.82 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Deven | Sullivan Middle School | 57.46 | 8 |
2 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 57.92 | 4 |
3 | BOWSER, Darius | Oakridge Middle | 58.29 | 1 |
4 | MEDLEY, Donald | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 58.71 | |
5 | CROWE, Clay | York Middle School | 1:00.72 | |
6 | MEDLEY, Donovan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:00.82 | |
7 | WILLIAMS, Amir | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:02.15 | |
8 | SANCHEZ, Jonathan | Oakridge Middle | 1:05.68 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Keithan | Sullivan Middle School | 58.54 | |
2 | BOYD, Chris | Saluda Trail | 59.77 | |
3 | NUGENT, John | Clover Middle School | 1:01.66 | |
4 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:02.43 | |
5 | MALLARD, Kiovante | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:02.70 | |
6 | CICCIARELLO, Luis | Springfield Middle School | 1:02.99 | |
7 | BEAVER, Mason | Castle Heights | 1:03.12 | |
LOPEZ, Noah | Oakridge Middle | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:01.09 | |
2 | PETTUS, Zach | Clover Middle School | 1:03.38 | |
3 | BILLINGS, Zachary | Springfield Middle School | 1:03.97 | |
4 | MAMMEN, Jayden | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:05.98 | |
5 | CRISP, Gavin | Clover Middle School | 1:06.60 | |
6 | THOMPSON, Andrew | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:13.69 | |
BROWN, Zy | York Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLAMY, Devonte | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:06.77 | |
2 | WALLET, Curtis | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:08.12 | |
3 | POPE, Owen | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:09.92 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASIER, Tierra | Sullivan Middle School | 58.29 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | Oakridge Middle | 59.21 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | ARCHULETA, Ansley | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:01.97 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | WHITE, Jamia | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:04.83 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | MCKINNEY, Nyla | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:05.57 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | DILLON, Sommer | Springfield Middle School | 1:06.87 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | BHATT, Kinjel | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.02 | 2 | 2 (2) |
8 | HUGHES, Chloe | Castle Heights | 1:08.78 | 1 | 1 (6) |
9 | PHILLIPS, Catherine | Springfield Middle School | 1:08.84 | 3 (1) | |
10 | ARWOOD, Rachel | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:08.94 | 2 (3) | |
11 | PHIFER, Milan | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:09.31 | 2 (4) | |
12 | FRASCHT, Rylee | Oakridge Middle | 1:09.33 | 2 (5) | |
13 | STAHL, Megan | Springfield Middle School | 1:09.38 | 3 (2) | |
14 | STREET, MaKayla | Sullivan Middle School | 1:09.65 | 2 (6) | |
15 | BURRIS, Ashley | Clover Middle School | 1:10.48 | 3 (3) | |
16 | MORROW, Teonna | York Middle School | 1:10.53 | 1 (7) | |
17 | WILLIAMS, Heidi | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:10.89 | 3 (4) | |
18 | DAVIS, Eli | Saluda Trail | 1:11.42 | 2 (7) | |
19 | GASTON, Julissa | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:11.51 | 3 (5) | |
20 | DUGGAN, Haley | Castle Heights | 1:11.87 | 2 (8) | |
21 | WHITFIELD, Aleaya | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:12.99 | 3 (6) | |
22 | SEXTON, Parker | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:13.78 | 1 (8) | |
23 | DANIEL, Hailey | Saluda Trail | 1:16.13 | 4 (1) | |
24 | FUQUA, Kyah | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:16.30 | 4 (2) | |
25 | LOVELESS, Joi | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:16.34 | 3 (7) | |
26 | SWAN, Saylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:17.01 | 4 (3) | |
27 | STURGIS, Emma | Castle Heights | 1:17.03 | 3 (8) | |
28 | VALLIER, Merica | Clover Middle School | 1:17.73 | 4 (4) | |
29 | WALLACE, Adriana | Clover Middle School | 1:19.60 | 4 (5) | |
30 | MCCLURKIN, Semaya | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:25.37 | 5 (1) | |
31 | HOOPER, Aryana | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:26.62 | 5 (2) | |
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | DNS | |||
CURRY, Destiny | Saluda Trail | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASIER, Tierra | Sullivan Middle School | 58.29 | 10 |
2 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | Oakridge Middle | 59.21 | 8 |
3 | ARCHULETA, Ansley | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:01.97 | 6 |
4 | WHITE, Jamia | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:04.83 | 5 |
5 | MCKINNEY, Nyla | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:05.57 | 4 |
6 | HUGHES, Chloe | Castle Heights | 1:08.78 | 1 |
7 | MORROW, Teonna | York Middle School | 1:10.53 | |
8 | SEXTON, Parker | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:13.78 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLON, Sommer | Springfield Middle School | 1:06.87 | 3 |
2 | BHATT, Kinjel | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.02 | 2 |
3 | ARWOOD, Rachel | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:08.94 | |
4 | PHIFER, Milan | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:09.31 | |
5 | FRASCHT, Rylee | Oakridge Middle | 1:09.33 | |
6 | STREET, MaKayla | Sullivan Middle School | 1:09.65 | |
7 | DAVIS, Eli | Saluda Trail | 1:11.42 | |
8 | DUGGAN, Haley | Castle Heights | 1:11.87 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Catherine | Springfield Middle School | 1:08.84 | |
2 | STAHL, Megan | Springfield Middle School | 1:09.38 | |
3 | BURRIS, Ashley | Clover Middle School | 1:10.48 | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Heidi | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:10.89 | |
5 | GASTON, Julissa | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:11.51 | |
6 | WHITFIELD, Aleaya | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:12.99 | |
7 | LOVELESS, Joi | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:16.34 | |
8 | STURGIS, Emma | Castle Heights | 1:17.03 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL, Hailey | Saluda Trail | 1:16.13 | |
2 | FUQUA, Kyah | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:16.30 | |
3 | SWAN, Saylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:17.01 | |
4 | VALLIER, Merica | Clover Middle School | 1:17.73 | |
5 | WALLACE, Adriana | Clover Middle School | 1:19.60 | |
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLURKIN, Semaya | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:25.37 | |
2 | HOOPER, Aryana | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:26.62 | |
CURRY, Destiny | Saluda Trail | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:18.57 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | CONETTA, Alex | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:25.49 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | THOMAS, Mason | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:26.07 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:26.15 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | PERRY, David | Springfield Middle School | 2:26.19 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | SMITH, Jaden | Saluda Trail | 2:26.27 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | CROCKFORD, James | Saluda Trail | 2:27.47 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | O'FLYNN, Connor | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:27.91 | 1 | 1 (7) |
9 | JOHNSON, Carter | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:30.32 | 2 (2) | |
10 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 2:30.35 | 1 (8) | |
11 | LOOTENS, Alec | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:30.93 | 2 (3) | |
12 | ROBERSON, Jackson | Sullivan Middle School | 2:32.26 | 1 (9) | |
13 | MARTIN, Jacob | Oakridge Middle | 2:32.43 | 1 (10) | |
14 | MORRISON, Cole | Oakridge Middle | 2:32.75 | 2 (4) | |
15 | BRANDON, Kincade | York Middle School | 2:32.98 | 2 (5) | |
16 | CECIL, Aaron | Sullivan Middle School | 2:33.06 | 2 (6) | |
17 | BEHR, Jonathan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:33.95 | 1 (11) | |
18 | LESSLIE, Wells | Sullivan Middle School | 2:34.74 | 1 (12) | |
19 | O'HANNON, Isaiah | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:35.02 | 1 (13) | |
20 | WARD, Eric | Clover Middle School | 2:37.08 | 2 (7) | |
21 | PORTER, Atticus | Clover Middle School | 2:39.58 | 2 (8) | |
22 | AWAD, Kasey | Castle Heights | 2:40.06 | 2 (9) | |
23 | WENTZ, Reed | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:40.08 | 1 (14) | |
24 | CIESIELSKI, Connor | Springfield Middle School | 2:42.68 | 2 (10) | |
25 | DAWSON, Jackson | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:43.56 | 2 (11) | |
26 | GRIDER, Owen | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:44.14 | 2 (12) | |
27 | CHAMBERS, Ty | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:44.33 | 2 (13) | |
28 | KERLEY, Marvin | York Middle School | 2:45.64 | 2 (14) | |
29 | SHILLINGTON, Will | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:45.69 | 2 (15) | |
30 | MCCORMICK, Matthew | Springfield Middle School | 2:46.06 | 2 (16) | |
31 | GONZALEZ, Marcus | Oakridge Middle | 2:49.23 | 2 (17) | |
32 | MOORE, Nathan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:51.37 | 2 (18) | |
33 | JOSEPH, Jordan | Saluda Trail | 2:54.16 | 1 (15) | |
34 | FAIRFAX, Grayson | York Middle School | 2:56.52 | 2 (19) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:18.57 | 10 |
2 | CONETTA, Alex | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:25.49 | 8 |
3 | THOMAS, Mason | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:26.07 | 6 |
4 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:26.15 | 5 |
5 | PERRY, David | Springfield Middle School | 2:26.19 | 4 |
6 | CROCKFORD, James | Saluda Trail | 2:27.47 | 2 |
7 | O'FLYNN, Connor | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:27.91 | 1 |
8 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 2:30.35 | |
9 | ROBERSON, Jackson | Sullivan Middle School | 2:32.26 | |
10 | MARTIN, Jacob | Oakridge Middle | 2:32.43 | |
11 | BEHR, Jonathan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:33.95 | |
12 | LESSLIE, Wells | Sullivan Middle School | 2:34.74 | |
13 | O'HANNON, Isaiah | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:35.02 | |
14 | WENTZ, Reed | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:40.08 | |
15 | JOSEPH, Jordan | Saluda Trail | 2:54.16 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Jaden | Saluda Trail | 2:26.27 | 3 |
2 | JOHNSON, Carter | Fort Mill Middle School | 2:30.32 | |
3 | LOOTENS, Alec | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:30.93 | |
4 | MORRISON, Cole | Oakridge Middle | 2:32.75 | |
5 | BRANDON, Kincade | York Middle School | 2:32.98 | |
6 | CECIL, Aaron | Sullivan Middle School | 2:33.06 | |
7 | WARD, Eric | Clover Middle School | 2:37.08 | |
8 | PORTER, Atticus | Clover Middle School | 2:39.58 | |
9 | AWAD, Kasey | Castle Heights | 2:40.06 | |
10 | CIESIELSKI, Connor | Springfield Middle School | 2:42.68 | |
11 | DAWSON, Jackson | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:43.56 | |
12 | GRIDER, Owen | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:44.14 | |
13 | CHAMBERS, Ty | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:44.33 | |
14 | KERLEY, Marvin | York Middle School | 2:45.64 | |
15 | SHILLINGTON, Will | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:45.69 | |
16 | MCCORMICK, Matthew | Springfield Middle School | 2:46.06 | |
17 | GONZALEZ, Marcus | Oakridge Middle | 2:49.23 | |
18 | MOORE, Nathan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 2:51.37 | |
19 | FAIRFAX, Grayson | York Middle School | 2:56.52 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:42.63 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:43.78 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | HUSKEY, Autumn | Oakridge Middle | 2:45.91 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:45.92 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | GEORGE, Sydney | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:47.03 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:48.40 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | PADGETT, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 2:49.47 | 2 | 1 (7) |
8 | DROLET, Mary | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:51.11 | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:53.04 | 1 (8) | |
10 | CASH, Serenity | Sullivan Middle School | 2:56.30 | 2 (2) | |
11 | ROSARIO, Bella | Clover Middle School | 2:56.64 | 1 (9) | |
12 | SALTA, Serenity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.31 | 1 (10) | |
13 | CHILDERS, Anna | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.66 | 1 (11) | |
14 | ZYATI, Reem | Sullivan Middle School | 2:58.05 | 2 (3) | |
15 | ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | 2:59.46 | 1 (12) | |
16 | WHITE, Madeline | Saluda Trail | 2:59.51 | 1 (13) | |
17 | HULL, Chloe | Clover Middle School | 3:00.64 | 2 (4) | |
18 | MCCLOUD-FEASTER, LaShawn | Saluda Trail | 3:01.23 | 1 (14) | |
19 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 3:03.48 | 1 (15) | |
20 | KNABENSHUE, Abby | Oakridge Middle | 3:04.78 | 2 (5) | |
21 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.63 | 2 (6) | |
22 | GAUNT, Emma | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.73 | 2 (7) | |
23 | FORBES, Kourtney | Springfield Middle School | 3:09.65 | 1 (16) | |
24 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | York Middle School | 3:10.25 | 2 (8) | |
25 | MOORE, Megan | Oakridge Middle | 3:10.66 | 2 (9) | |
26 | NORRIS, Katelyn | Clover Middle School | 3:12.94 | 2 (10) | |
27 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:17.36 | 2 (11) | |
28 | BAKER, Maddy | York Middle School | 3:18.91 | 2 (12) | |
29 | LESSLIE, Emma | Sullivan Middle School | 3:22.41 | 2 (13) | |
30 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 3:45.05 | 2 (14) | |
31 | ROBINSON, Ashauri | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:10.70 | 2 (15) | |
32 | MAREE, Kendall | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:12.77 | 2 (16) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:42.63 | 10 |
2 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:43.78 | 8 |
3 | HUSKEY, Autumn | Oakridge Middle | 2:45.91 | 6 |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:45.92 | 5 |
5 | GEORGE, Sydney | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:47.03 | 4 |
6 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:48.40 | 3 |
7 | PADGETT, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 2:49.47 | 2 |
8 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:53.04 | |
9 | ROSARIO, Bella | Clover Middle School | 2:56.64 | |
10 | SALTA, Serenity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.31 | |
11 | CHILDERS, Anna | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.66 | |
12 | ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | 2:59.46 | |
13 | WHITE, Madeline | Saluda Trail | 2:59.51 | |
14 | MCCLOUD-FEASTER, LaShawn | Saluda Trail | 3:01.23 | |
15 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 3:03.48 | |
16 | FORBES, Kourtney | Springfield Middle School | 3:09.65 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROLET, Mary | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:51.11 | 1 |
2 | CASH, Serenity | Sullivan Middle School | 2:56.30 | |
3 | ZYATI, Reem | Sullivan Middle School | 2:58.05 | |
4 | HULL, Chloe | Clover Middle School | 3:00.64 | |
5 | KNABENSHUE, Abby | Oakridge Middle | 3:04.78 | |
6 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.63 | |
7 | GAUNT, Emma | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.73 | |
8 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | York Middle School | 3:10.25 | |
9 | MOORE, Megan | Oakridge Middle | 3:10.66 | |
10 | NORRIS, Katelyn | Clover Middle School | 3:12.94 | |
11 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:17.36 | |
12 | BAKER, Maddy | York Middle School | 3:18.91 | |
13 | LESSLIE, Emma | Sullivan Middle School | 3:22.41 | |
14 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 3:45.05 | |
15 | ROBINSON, Ashauri | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:10.70 | |
16 | MAREE, Kendall | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:12.77 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:08.25 | 10 |
2 | CROCKFORD, James | Saluda Trail | 5:11.32 | 8 |
3 | THOMAS, Mason | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:19.83 | 6 |
4 | O'FLYNN, Connor | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:20.34 | 5 |
5 | SINKLER, Joshua | Saluda Trail | 5:26.91 | 4 |
6 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:30.14 | 3 |
7 | BRANDON, Kincade | York Middle School | 5:34.75 | 2 |
8 | BEHR, Jonathan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:35.14 | 1 |
9 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 5:35.70 | |
10 | CRANDALL, Wells | Oakridge Middle | 5:36.49 | |
11 | LOOTENS, Alec | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:37.78 | |
12 | SIMPSON, Ethan | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:39.15 | |
13 | CONETTA, Alex | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:43.62 | |
14 | NAOUM, Naman | Sullivan Middle School | 5:43.99 | |
15 | DAWSON, Jackson | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:44.28 | |
16 | SHILLINGTON, Will | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:47.13 | |
17 | DAVIS, Cameron | Oakridge Middle | 5:48.83 | |
18 | MISERANDINO, Ben | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:50.13 | |
19 | SMITH, Elliott | Sullivan Middle School | 5:50.49 | |
20 | COAKLEY, Isaiah | Clover Middle School | 5:50.94 | |
21 | ODOMS, Thomas | Oakridge Middle | 5:51.47 | |
22 | BUJOREANU, George | Springfield Middle School | 5:53.15 | |
23 | MCCORMICK, Matthew | Springfield Middle School | 5:54.03 | |
24 | WARD, Eric | Clover Middle School | 5:55.07 | |
25 | WILLIAMSON, Brock | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:55.43 | |
26 | ASHFORD, Gunner | York Middle School | 5:55.67 | |
27 | FORD, Hayden | York Middle School | 5:56.19 | |
28 | JOSEPH, Jordan | Saluda Trail | 6:09.31 | |
29 | CHILDS, Daniel | Springfield Middle School | 6:12.78 | |
30 | BYRD, Makai | Sullivan Middle School | 6:36.66 | |
31 | RICHARDS, Hunter | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 6:38.03 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBBINS, Nolan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:08.25 | 10 |
2 | CROCKFORD, James | Saluda Trail | 5:11.32 | 8 |
3 | THOMAS, Mason | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:19.83 | 6 |
4 | O'FLYNN, Connor | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:20.34 | 5 |
5 | SINKLER, Joshua | Saluda Trail | 5:26.91 | 4 |
6 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:30.14 | 3 |
7 | BRANDON, Kincade | York Middle School | 5:34.75 | 2 |
8 | BEHR, Jonathan | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 5:35.14 | 1 |
9 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 5:35.70 | |
10 | CRANDALL, Wells | Oakridge Middle | 5:36.49 | |
11 | LOOTENS, Alec | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:37.78 | |
12 | SIMPSON, Ethan | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:39.15 | |
13 | CONETTA, Alex | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:43.62 | |
14 | NAOUM, Naman | Sullivan Middle School | 5:43.99 | |
15 | DAWSON, Jackson | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:44.28 | |
16 | SHILLINGTON, Will | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:47.13 | |
17 | DAVIS, Cameron | Oakridge Middle | 5:48.83 | |
18 | MISERANDINO, Ben | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:50.13 | |
19 | SMITH, Elliott | Sullivan Middle School | 5:50.49 | |
20 | COAKLEY, Isaiah | Clover Middle School | 5:50.94 | |
21 | ODOMS, Thomas | Oakridge Middle | 5:51.47 | |
22 | BUJOREANU, George | Springfield Middle School | 5:53.15 | |
23 | MCCORMICK, Matthew | Springfield Middle School | 5:54.03 | |
24 | WARD, Eric | Clover Middle School | 5:55.07 | |
25 | WILLIAMSON, Brock | Fort Mill Middle School | 5:55.43 | |
26 | ASHFORD, Gunner | York Middle School | 5:55.67 | |
27 | FORD, Hayden | York Middle School | 5:56.19 | |
28 | JOSEPH, Jordan | Saluda Trail | 6:09.31 | |
29 | CHILDS, Daniel | Springfield Middle School | 6:12.78 | |
30 | BYRD, Makai | Sullivan Middle School | 6:36.66 | |
31 | RICHARDS, Hunter | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 6:38.03 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:53.88 | 10 |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:55.78 | 8 |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:57.13 | 6 |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:58.68 | 5 |
5 | PADGETT, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 6:04.53 | 4 |
6 | BURRIS, Ashley | Clover Middle School | 6:08.68 | 3 |
7 | COVERDALE, Campbell | Oakridge Middle | 6:09.83 | 2 |
8 | ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | 6:14.07 | 1 |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.29 | |
10 | DROLET, Mary | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.95 | |
11 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:26.58 | |
12 | SALTA, Serenity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:32.55 | |
13 | GAUNT, Emma | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:37.40 | |
14 | CASH, Serenity | Sullivan Middle School | 6:39.90 | |
15 | HULL, Chloe | Clover Middle School | 6:44.40 | |
16 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 6:49.67 | |
17 | GRESHAM, Grace | Saluda Trail | 6:51.36 | |
18 | WHITE, Madeline | Saluda Trail | 6:51.80 | |
19 | COX, Madeline | Sullivan Middle School | 6:53.73 | |
20 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | York Middle School | 6:55.65 | |
21 | NEUFFER, Addison | Oakridge Middle | 6:57.41 | |
22 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:57.51 | |
23 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | Fort Mill Middle School | 7:04.18 | |
24 | MITCHELL, Emily | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 7:08.34 | |
25 | BAKER, Maddy | York Middle School | 7:16.90 | |
26 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 7:21.69 | |
REEVES, Meredith | Castle Heights | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:53.88 | 10 |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:55.78 | 8 |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:57.13 | 6 |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:58.68 | 5 |
5 | PADGETT, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 6:04.53 | 4 |
6 | BURRIS, Ashley | Clover Middle School | 6:08.68 | 3 |
7 | COVERDALE, Campbell | Oakridge Middle | 6:09.83 | 2 |
8 | ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | 6:14.07 | 1 |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.29 | |
10 | DROLET, Mary | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.95 | |
11 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:26.58 | |
12 | SALTA, Serenity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:32.55 | |
13 | GAUNT, Emma | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:37.40 | |
14 | CASH, Serenity | Sullivan Middle School | 6:39.90 | |
15 | HULL, Chloe | Clover Middle School | 6:44.40 | |
16 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | Springfield Middle School | 6:49.67 | |
17 | GRESHAM, Grace | Saluda Trail | 6:51.36 | |
18 | WHITE, Madeline | Saluda Trail | 6:51.80 | |
19 | COX, Madeline | Sullivan Middle School | 6:53.73 | |
20 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | York Middle School | 6:55.65 | |
21 | NEUFFER, Addison | Oakridge Middle | 6:57.41 | |
22 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:57.51 | |
23 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | Fort Mill Middle School | 7:04.18 | |
24 | MITCHELL, Emily | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 7:08.34 | |
25 | BAKER, Maddy | York Middle School | 7:16.90 | |
26 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 7:21.69 | |
REEVES, Meredith | Castle Heights | DNS |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 47.36 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 47.80 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Springfield Middle School | A | 48.09 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 48.69 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | Saluda Trail | A | 48.72 | 4 | 2 (1) |
6 | Castle Heights | A | 49.25 | 3 | 1 (5) |
7 | York Middle School | A | 49.39 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 49.81 | 1 | 1 (7) |
9 | Clover Middle School | A | 49.97 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Oakridge Middle | A | 50.33 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 53.43 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 55.56 | 2 (4) |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 47.36 | 10 |
2 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 47.80 | 8 |
3 | Springfield Middle School | A | 48.09 | 6 |
4 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 48.69 | 5 |
5 | Castle Heights | A | 49.25 | 3 |
6 | York Middle School | A | 49.39 | 2 |
7 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 49.81 | 1 |
8 | Clover Middle School | A | 49.97 |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saluda Trail | A | 48.72 | 4 |
2 | Oakridge Middle | A | 50.33 | |
3 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 53.43 | |
4 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 55.56 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 52.91 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 53.15 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 54.69 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Saluda Trail | A | 55.20 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | York Middle School | A | 55.20 | 4 | 1 (6) |
6 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 55.50 | 3 | 1 (7) |
7 | Springfield Middle School | A | 55.56 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 56.05 | 1 | 1 (8) |
9 | Oakridge Middle | A | 57.03 | 2 (2) | |
Clover Middle School | A | DNF | |||
Gold Hill Middle School | A | DQ |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 52.91 | 10 |
2 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 53.15 | 8 |
3 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 54.69 | 6 |
4 | Saluda Trail | A | 55.20 | 5 |
6 | York Middle School | A | 55.20 | 4 |
7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 55.50 | 3 |
8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 56.05 | 1 |
Gold Hill Middle School | A | DQ |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Middle School | A | 55.56 | 2 |
2 | Oakridge Middle | A | 57.03 | |
Clover Middle School | A | DNF |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Middle School | A | 3:55.52 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Saluda Trail | A | 3:58.61 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Oakridge Middle | A | 4:07.51 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 4:13.06 | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 4:13.94 | 4 | 1 (4) |
6 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 4:17.12 | 3 | 1 (5) |
7 | Castle Heights | A | 4:19.09 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 4:20.65 | 1 | 1 (7) |
9 | Clover Middle School | A | 4:20.68 | 1 (8) | |
10 | York Middle School | A | 4:25.69 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 4:29.44 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 4:50.10 | 2 (4) |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Middle School | A | 3:55.52 | 10 |
2 | Saluda Trail | A | 3:58.61 | 8 |
3 | Oakridge Middle | A | 4:07.51 | 6 |
4 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 4:13.94 | 4 |
5 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 4:17.12 | 3 |
6 | Castle Heights | A | 4:19.09 | 2 |
7 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 4:20.65 | 1 |
8 | Clover Middle School | A | 4:20.68 |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 4:13.06 | 5 |
2 | York Middle School | A | 4:25.69 | |
3 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 4:29.44 | |
4 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 4:50.10 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakridge Middle | A | 4:33.82 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 4:35.83 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Springfield Middle School | A | 4:36.67 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 4:40.81 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 4:41.48 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 4:49.16 | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | York Middle School | A | 4:51.71 | 2 | 2 (2) |
8 | Castle Heights | A | 4:56.03 | 1 | 1 (6) |
9 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 4:57.57 | 1 (7) | |
10 | Saluda Trail | A | 4:59.70 | 2 (3) | |
11 | Clover Middle School | A | 5:06.32 | 1 (8) | |
12 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 5:11.98 | 2 (4) |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakridge Middle | A | 4:33.82 | 10 |
2 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 4:35.83 | 8 |
3 | Springfield Middle School | A | 4:36.67 | 6 |
4 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 4:40.81 | 5 |
5 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 4:41.48 | 4 |
6 | Castle Heights | A | 4:56.03 | 1 |
7 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 4:57.57 | |
8 | Clover Middle School | A | 5:06.32 |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 4:49.16 | 3 |
2 | York Middle School | A | 4:51.71 | 2 |
3 | Saluda Trail | A | 4:59.70 | |
4 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 5:11.98 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saluda Trail | A | 1:47.01 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 1:52.82 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Oakridge Middle | A | 1:52.89 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 1:53.38 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | York Middle School | A | 1:53.99 | 4 | 2 (1) |
6 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 1:54.80 | 3 | 1 (5) |
7 | Castle Heights | A | 1:55.03 | 2 | 1 (6) |
8 | Clover Middle School | A | 1:55.61 | 1 | 1 (7) |
9 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 1:56.87 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 1:57.54 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Springfield Middle School | A | 2:02.89 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 2:04.03 | 2 (4) |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saluda Trail | A | 1:47.01 | 10 |
2 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 1:52.82 | 8 |
3 | Oakridge Middle | A | 1:52.89 | 6 |
4 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 1:53.38 | 5 |
5 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 1:54.80 | 3 |
6 | Castle Heights | A | 1:55.03 | 2 |
7 | Clover Middle School | A | 1:55.61 | 1 |
8 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 1:56.87 |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York Middle School | A | 1:53.99 | 4 |
2 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 1:57.54 | |
3 | Springfield Middle School | A | 2:02.89 | |
4 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 2:04.03 |
PL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakridge Middle | A | 2:04.74 | 10 | 1 (1) |
2 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 2:06.49 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 2:07.22 | 6 | 1 (3) |
4 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 2:07.60 | 5 | 1 (4) |
5 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 2:09.74 | 4 | 1 (5) |
6 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 2:13.84 | 3 | 1 (6) |
7 | Springfield Middle School | A | 2:20.07 | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | Clover Middle School | A | 2:20.35 | 1 | 2 (2) |
9 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 2:20.43 | 2 (3) | |
Castle Heights | A | DQ | |||
Saluda Trail | A | DQ | |||
York Middle School | A | DQ |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakridge Middle | A | 2:04.74 | 10 |
2 | Gold Hill Middle School | A | 2:06.49 | 8 |
3 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | A | 2:07.22 | 6 |
4 | Banks Trail Middle School | A | 2:07.60 | 5 |
5 | Fort Mill Middle School | A | 2:09.74 | 4 |
6 | Sullivan Middle School | A | 2:13.84 | 3 |
Castle Heights | A | DQ | ||
Saluda Trail | A | DQ |
HPL | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Springfield Middle School | A | 2:20.07 | 2 |
2 | Clover Middle School | A | 2:20.35 | 1 |
3 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | A | 2:20.43 | |
York Middle School | A | DQ |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERGUSON, Channing | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 7" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | 5' 4" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | MEDLEY, Donald | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 3" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | JOHNSON, Jauris | Fort Mill Middle School | 5' 2" | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | SPEARMAN, Maddox | Clover Middle School | 5' 0" | 3.5 | 1 (1) |
5 | WHITE, Matthew | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 0" | 3.5 | 3 (5) |
7 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 5' 0" | 2 | 3 (5) |
8 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 5' 0" | 1 | 2 (1) |
9 | REMPEL, Alexander | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
9 | WYNN, Curtevious | Castle Heights | 4' 10" | 3 (7) | |
11 | GERBER, Chase | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 10" | 1 (2) | |
11 | HODGES, Preston | Sullivan Middle School | 4' 10" | 1 (2) | |
13 | ROBINSON, Zabreon | Castle Heights | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
13 | DURAN, Riley | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
15 | WENTZ, Reed | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
16 | KERRIDGE, Jacob | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
16 | LESSLIE, Wells | Sullivan Middle School | 4' 10" | 3 (7) | |
18 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" | 2 (2) | |
19 | VALDIVIA, Sebastian | Castle Heights | 4' 8" | 2 (8) | |
20 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 4' 8" | 1 (4) | |
21 | BISHOP, MarCele | Saluda Trail | 4' 6" | 3 (9) | |
22 | MOTON, Tyrinn | Saluda Trail | 4' 6" | 3 (9) | |
HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | NH | |||
GRIFFITH, Tyler | Oakridge Middle | NH | |||
MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | NH | |||
ROBERSON, Jackson | Sullivan Middle School | NH | |||
SCOTT, Avery | Dutchman Creek Middle School | NH | |||
STROUT, Jaylen | Oakridge Middle | NH | |||
O'HANNON, Isaiah | Banks Trail Middle School | NH | |||
JACKSON, Quinten | Banks Trail Middle School | NH | |||
THOMAS, Hank | York Middle School | NH | |||
WALLACE, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | NH |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPEARMAN, Maddox | Clover Middle School | 5' 0" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||
2 | GERBER, Chase | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | HODGES, Preston | Sullivan Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
4 | HAILSTOCK, Timothy | Springfield Middle School | 4' 8" |
|
|||||||||||
HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
GRIFFITH, Tyler | Oakridge Middle | NH |
|
||||||||||||
MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | NH |
|
||||||||||||
ROBERSON, Jackson | Sullivan Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
SCOTT, Avery | Dutchman Creek Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
STROUT, Jaylen | Oakridge Middle | NH |
|
||||||||||||
O'HANNON, Isaiah | Banks Trail Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
JACKSON, Quinten | Banks Trail Middle School | NH |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OGLE, Jeremy | Clover Middle School | 5' 0" |
|
1 | ||||||||||
2 | REMPEL, Alexander | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | ROBINSON, Zabreon | Castle Heights | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | DURAN, Riley | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | WENTZ, Reed | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | KERRIDGE, Jacob | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
2 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||
8 | VALDIVIA, Sebastian | Castle Heights | 4' 8" |
|
|||||||||||
THOMAS, Hank | York Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
WALLACE, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | NH |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERGUSON, Channing | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | 5' 4" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | MEDLEY, Donald | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 3" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JOHNSON, Jauris | Fort Mill Middle School | 5' 2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | WHITE, Matthew | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 5' 0" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 5' 0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | WYNN, Curtevious | Castle Heights | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | LESSLIE, Wells | Sullivan Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | BISHOP, MarCele | Saluda Trail | 4' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
9 | MOTON, Tyrinn | Saluda Trail | 4' 6" |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 11" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | EVANS, Ashya | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 10" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | WILLIS, Janna | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 9" | 6 | 2 (3) |
4 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 4' 6" | 5 | 2 (4) |
5 | MORROW, Teonna | York Middle School | 4' 3" | 4 | 2 (5) |
6 | BROWNE, Elizabeth | Castle Heights | 4' 0" | 2.5 | 2 (6) |
6 | SIMMONS, Jaclyn | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 0" | 2.5 | 2 (6) |
8 | HENKLE, Brooklyn | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 0" | 1 | 2 (8) |
MAZHARI, Rojhina | Springfield Middle School | NH | |||
PHILLIPS, Catherine | Springfield Middle School | NH | |||
GRIFFIN, Hailey | Springfield Middle School | NH | |||
FOSTER, Naomi | Castle Heights | NH | |||
DOVER, Mackenzie | Clover Middle School | NH | |||
JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH | |||
BALCERZAK, Alexandra | Gold Hill Middle School | NH | |||
O'DONNELL, Kennedy | Sullivan Middle School | NH | |||
HYATT, MacKenzie | Sullivan Middle School | NH | |||
MICHEL, Ashanti | Oakridge Middle | NH | |||
MARGESON, Lillian | Gold Hill Middle School | NH | |||
JONES, De'Avion | Fort Mill Middle School | NH | |||
BENTOS-PEREIRA, Breanna | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH | |||
CIPRIANI, Olivia | Oakridge Middle | NH | |||
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH | |||
HARRIS, Genevieve | Gold Hill Middle School | NH | |||
ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | NH |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BALCERZAK, Alexandra | Gold Hill Middle School | NH |
|
||||
PHILLIPS, Catherine | Springfield Middle School | NH |
|
||||
GRIFFIN, Hailey | Springfield Middle School | NH |
|
||||
FOSTER, Naomi | Castle Heights | NH |
|
||||
DOVER, Mackenzie | Clover Middle School | NH |
|
||||
JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH |
|
||||
MAZHARI, Rojhina | Springfield Middle School | NH |
|
||||
O'DONNELL, Kennedy | Sullivan Middle School | NH |
|
||||
HYATT, MacKenzie | Sullivan Middle School | NH |
|
||||
MICHEL, Ashanti | Oakridge Middle | NH |
|
||||
MARGESON, Lillian | Gold Hill Middle School | NH |
|
||||
JONES, De'Avion | Fort Mill Middle School | NH |
|
||||
BENTOS-PEREIRA, Breanna | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | EVANS, Ashya | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIS, Janna | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 9" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 4' 6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | MORROW, Teonna | York Middle School | 4' 3" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | BROWNE, Elizabeth | Castle Heights | 4' 0" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | SIMMONS, Jaclyn | Banks Trail Middle School | 4' 0" |
|
2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | HENKLE, Brooklyn | Fort Mill Middle School | 4' 0" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
CIPRIANI, Olivia | Oakridge Middle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Genevieve | Gold Hill Middle School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Peden | Saluda Trail | NH |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOHNSON, Jauris | Fort Mill Middle School | 20' 3" | 10 | |
2 | BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 19' 4.50" | 8 | |
3 | BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 17' 10.50" | 6 | |
4 | PETTUS, Zach | Clover Middle School | 17' 7.75" | 5 | |
5 | JOHNSON, Gregory | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 17' 6.25" | 4 | |
6 | WHITE, Matthew | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 17' 3.25" | 3 | |
7 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 17' 2.25" | 2 | |
8 | SANCHEZ, Jonathan | Oakridge Middle | 17' 1" | 1 | |
9 | BLAIR, Myrone | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 9" | 1 (1) | |
10 | WOODARD, Shawn | Saluda Trail | 16' 3.25" | 2 (1) | |
11 | WHITE, Deven | Sullivan Middle School | 16' 2.25" | ||
12 | ADAMS, Zaland | York Middle School | 16' 2" | 2 (2) | |
13 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 1.50" | 2 (3) | |
14 | JACKSON, Quinten | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 1.50" | 2 (3) | |
15 | SOBAS, Callan | Fort Mill Middle School | 16' 0.50" | 2 (5) | |
16 | COAKLEY, Isaiah | Clover Middle School | 16' 0.50" | 2 (5) | |
17 | FERGUSON, Channing | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 15' 9" | 2 (7) | |
18 | BOYD, Chris | Saluda Trail | 15' 6.25" | ||
19 | COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 15' 6" | 2 (8) | |
20 | HARRISON, Ethan | Fort Mill Middle School | 15' 4" | 2 (9) | |
21 | WELLS, Marc | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 15' 3" | 1 (2) | |
22 | ALJAVON, Frederick | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 15' 2.50" | 2 (10) | |
23 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 15' 0.25" | 1 (3) | |
24 | MORRISON, Cole | Oakridge Middle | 15' 0" | 1 (4) | |
25 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 14' 8.50" | 1 (5) | |
26 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 14' 7" | 1 (6) | |
27 | DURANTE, Isaac | Castle Heights | 14' 6" | 1 (7) | |
28 | KING, Preston | Sullivan Middle School | 14' 3" | 1 (8) | |
29 | SELLS, Robert | Clover Middle School | 14' 0" | 1 (9) | |
30 | MARSAN, Jason | Oakridge Middle | 13' 10" | 1 (10) | |
31 | JOHNSON, Sam | Gold Hill Middle School | 12' 11" | 1 (11) | |
32 | CHAVIS, Keynu | Springfield Middle School | 12' 8" | 2 (11) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAIR, Myrone | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | WELLS, Marc | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 15' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Jules | Springfield Middle School | 15' 0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | MORRISON, Cole | Oakridge Middle | 15' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | BLAKE, Gavin | Gold Hill Middle School | 14' 8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | DITEZ, Parker | Gold Hill Middle School | 14' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | DURANTE, Isaac | Castle Heights | 14' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | KING, Preston | Sullivan Middle School | 14' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | SELLS, Robert | Clover Middle School | 14' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | MARSAN, Jason | Oakridge Middle | 13' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | JOHNSON, Sam | Gold Hill Middle School | 12' 11" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODARD, Shawn | Saluda Trail | 16' 3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | ADAMS, Zaland | York Middle School | 16' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | PINCKNEY, Darius | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | JACKSON, Quinten | Banks Trail Middle School | 16' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | SOBAS, Callan | Fort Mill Middle School | 16' 0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | COAKLEY, Isaiah | Clover Middle School | 16' 0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | FERGUSON, Channing | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 15' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 15' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | HARRISON, Ethan | Fort Mill Middle School | 15' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | ALJAVON, Frederick | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 15' 2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | CHAVIS, Keynu | Springfield Middle School | 12' 8" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WHITE, Matthew | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 17' 3.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
BROWN, Da'Shawn | York Middle School | 19' 4.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
BLAKENEY, Eric | Springfield Middle School | 17' 10.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
PETTUS, Zach | Clover Middle School | 17' 7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Gregory | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 17' 6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Jauris | Fort Mill Middle School | 20' 3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
CHAVIS, Jaylen | Sullivan Middle School | 17' 2.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
SANCHEZ, Jonathan | Oakridge Middle | 17' 1" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
WHITE, Deven | Sullivan Middle School | 16' 2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
BOYD, Chris | Saluda Trail | 15' 6.25" |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Ashya | Banks Trail Middle School | 15' 2" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 15' 1" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | KRAMER, Tessa | Springfield Middle School | 15' 0" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | ANDERSON, Mekaiya | Fort Mill Middle School | 14' 7" | 5 | 2 (1) |
5 | EHRESMAN, Giada | Banks Trail Middle School | 14' 6" | 4 | 3 (4) |
6 | HAMILTON, Megan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14' 2.25" | 3 | 2 (2) |
7 | MCMANUS, De'Ajsia | Sullivan Middle School | 13' 7" | 2 | 3 (5) |
8 | SEXTON, Parker | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13' 4.50" | 1 | 3 (6) |
9 | BERGMAN, Hope | Banks Trail Middle School | 13' 4.50" | 2 (3) | |
10 | WILSON, Caroline | Clover Middle School | 13' 2.50" | 3 (7) | |
11 | JACKSON, Sydney | Sullivan Middle School | 13' 1" | 3 (8) | |
12 | CHILDERS, Anna | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13' 0" | 1 (1) | |
13 | NIXON, Yasemeen | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12' 11" | 2 (4) | |
14 | ROBERTS, Ariya | York Middle School | 12' 9" | 2 (5) | |
15 | FRASCHT, Rylee | Oakridge Middle | 12' 8" | 2 (6) | |
16 | BHATT, Kinjel | Oakridge Middle | 12' 2" | 3 (9) | |
17 | BURNETT, In'Dea | Springfield Middle School | 12' 2" | 1 (2) | |
18 | CURRY, Destiny | Saluda Trail | 12' 1.50" | 1 (3) | |
19 | DAVIS, Eli | Saluda Trail | 12' 1" | 2 (7) | |
20 | MAZHARI, Rojhina | Springfield Middle School | 12' 1" | 1 (4) | |
21 | NELSON, Audrey | Fort Mill Middle School | 11' 9.50" | 2 (8) | |
22 | BALCERZAK, Alexandra | Gold Hill Middle School | 11' 5" | 1 (5) | |
23 | MEYER, Trinity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 11' 3" | 1 (6) | |
24 | ROSARIO, Bella | Clover Middle School | 11' 0.50" | 1 (7) | |
25 | PARHAM, Miranda | Oakridge Middle | 10' 6.50" | 2 (9) | |
26 | SERRANO, Ariella | Gold Hill Middle School | 9' 9" | 1 (8) | |
TURNER, Khyonna | Castle Heights | NM | |||
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NM | |||
HALL, Car'Lee | Castle Heights | NM | |||
CASEY, Hannah | Gold Hill Middle School | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHILDERS, Anna | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | BURNETT, In'Dea | Springfield Middle School | 12' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | CURRY, Destiny | Saluda Trail | 12' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | MAZHARI, Rojhina | Springfield Middle School | 12' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | BALCERZAK, Alexandra | Gold Hill Middle School | 11' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | MEYER, Trinity | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 11' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | ROSARIO, Bella | Clover Middle School | 11' 0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | SERRANO, Ariella | Gold Hill Middle School | 9' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
TURNER, Khyonna | Castle Heights | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||
LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | Rawlinson Road Middle School | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON, Mekaiya | Fort Mill Middle School | 14' 7" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
2 | HAMILTON, Megan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 14' 2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
3 | BERGMAN, Hope | Banks Trail Middle School | 13' 4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | NIXON, Yasemeen | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 12' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | ROBERTS, Ariya | York Middle School | 12' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | FRASCHT, Rylee | Oakridge Middle | 12' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | DAVIS, Eli | Saluda Trail | 12' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | NELSON, Audrey | Fort Mill Middle School | 11' 9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | PARHAM, Miranda | Oakridge Middle | 10' 6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
HALL, Car'Lee | Castle Heights | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVANS, Ashya | Banks Trail Middle School | 15' 2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | LORICK, Camryn | Fort Mill Middle School | 15' 1" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | KRAMER, Tessa | Springfield Middle School | 15' 0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | EHRESMAN, Giada | Banks Trail Middle School | 14' 6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
5 | MCMANUS, De'Ajsia | Sullivan Middle School | 13' 7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
6 | SEXTON, Parker | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 13' 4.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | WILSON, Caroline | Clover Middle School | 13' 2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | JACKSON, Sydney | Sullivan Middle School | 13' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | BHATT, Kinjel | Oakridge Middle | 12' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
CASEY, Hannah | Gold Hill Middle School | NM |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 46' 2" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | DENT, Parker | Banks Trail Middle School | 41' 9" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | LATHAM, Graysen | Oakridge Middle | 40' 2" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | DESIR, Marc | Banks Trail Middle School | 39' 2" | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | BRINKLEY, Marcus | Gold Hill Middle School | 38' 9.50" | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Shadarius | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 36' 4.50" | 3 | 2 (1) |
7 | BRUTON, Braeden | Saluda Trail | 36' 1" | 2 | 2 (2) |
8 | SMITH, Deavion | York Middle School | 35' 6" | 1 | 3 (6) |
9 | ELLISON, Jon Jon | Sullivan Middle School | 33' 1.50" | 3 (7) | |
10 | BUJOREANU, George | Springfield Middle School | 32' 11" | 1 (1) | |
11 | WILLIAMS, Houston | York Middle School | 32' 10" | 2 (3) | |
12 | SMITH, William | Saluda Trail | 32' 10" | 2 (3) | |
13 | HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | 31' 11" | 1 (2) | |
14 | ROGERS, Theodore | Springfield Middle School | 31' 10" | 1 (3) | |
15 | CROCKER, Lane | Sullivan Middle School | 31' 9" | 2 (5) | |
16 | NOLL, Jack | Banks Trail Middle School | 31' 6" | 3 (8) | |
17 | MOORE, Jonah | Sullivan Middle School | 31' 4.50" | 2 (6) | |
18 | ROACH, Kale | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 31' 3" | 3 (9) | |
19 | CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | 31' 3" | 3 (9) | |
20 | MOZINGO, Jacob | Castle Heights | 30' 8" | 3 (11) | |
21 | WILKINS, Chris | Saluda Trail | 30' 4" | 1 (4) | |
22 | HEATH, Kortez | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 30' 1.50" | 2 (7) | |
23 | MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | 29' 9" | 2 (8) | |
24 | GREGORY, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 8" | 2 (9) | |
25 | ANDERSON, EJ | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 7" | 2 (10) | |
26 | TAPP, Gabe | Clover Middle School | 29' 1" | 1 (5) | |
27 | PETTIS, Calvin | Clover Middle School | 28' 4" | 1 (6) | |
28 | LOTT, Nathan | Gold Hill Middle School | 27' 4" | 2 (11) | |
29 | JOHNSON, Nicholas | Clover Middle School | 27' 4" | 1 (7) | |
30 | AUTON, Tylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 26' 7" | 2 (12) | |
31 | GOOD, John Robert | Oakridge Middle | 25' 9" | 1 (8) | |
32 | HERRON, Chandler | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 25' 6" | 1 (9) | |
33 | BOVARD, Sean | Fort Mill Middle School | 25' 5" | 2 (13) | |
34 | BLACKMON, Aiden | Fort Mill Middle School | 23' 5" | 1 (10) |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUJOREANU, George | Springfield Middle School | 32' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | 31' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | ROGERS, Theodore | Springfield Middle School | 31' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | WILKINS, Chris | Saluda Trail | 30' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | TAPP, Gabe | Clover Middle School | 29' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | PETTIS, Calvin | Clover Middle School | 28' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | JOHNSON, Nicholas | Clover Middle School | 27' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | GOOD, John Robert | Oakridge Middle | 25' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | HERRON, Chandler | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 25' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | BLACKMON, Aiden | Fort Mill Middle School | 23' 5" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Shadarius | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 36' 4.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
2 | BRUTON, Braeden | Saluda Trail | 36' 1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
3 | WILLIAMS, Houston | York Middle School | 32' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | SMITH, William | Saluda Trail | 32' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | CROCKER, Lane | Sullivan Middle School | 31' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | MOORE, Jonah | Sullivan Middle School | 31' 4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | HEATH, Kortez | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 30' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | 29' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | GREGORY, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | ANDERSON, EJ | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | LOTT, Nathan | Gold Hill Middle School | 27' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | AUTON, Tylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 26' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | BOVARD, Sean | Fort Mill Middle School | 25' 5" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 46' 2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | DENT, Parker | Banks Trail Middle School | 41' 9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | LATHAM, Graysen | Oakridge Middle | 40' 2" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | DESIR, Marc | Banks Trail Middle School | 39' 2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | BRINKLEY, Marcus | Gold Hill Middle School | 38' 9.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | SMITH, Deavion | York Middle School | 35' 6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
7 | ELLISON, Jon Jon | Sullivan Middle School | 33' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | NOLL, Jack | Banks Trail Middle School | 31' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | ROACH, Kale | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 31' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | 31' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | MOZINGO, Jacob | Castle Heights | 30' 8" |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN, Sade | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 32' 2.50" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | THOMAS, Taylor | Clover Middle School | 32' 1" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | BARNES, Andrea | Gold Hill Middle School | 30' 1.50" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | MCNEIL, Karenza | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 6" | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 28' 7" | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | WADE, Neasha | Sullivan Middle School | 28' 3" | 3 | 3 (6) |
7 | MALONEY, Chelsea | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 27' 1.50" | 2 | 3 (7) |
8 | LITTLE, Destiny | Sullivan Middle School | 26' 11" | 1 | 3 (8) |
9 | HOFFMAN, Erin | Oakridge Middle | 26' 9" | 3 (9) | |
10 | BENNETT, Kayla | York Middle School | 26' 7" | 3 (10) | |
11 | MAHONY, Elena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 26' 6" | 3 (11) | |
12 | GETER, Gloria | Saluda Trail | 25' 11" | 3 (12) | |
13 | CAMERON, Maya | Springfield Middle School | 25' 9" | 2 (1) | |
14 | LOVE, Bre | Castle Heights | 25' 1" | 1 (1) | |
15 | JENKINS, Morgan | Oakridge Middle | 24' 9" | 2 (2) | |
16 | STRICKLAND, Jillian | Castle Heights | 24' 8" | 1 (2) | |
17 | MILLER, LeeAnn | Saluda Trail | 24' 7" | 1 (3) | |
18 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 24' 5" | 2 (3) | |
19 | QUESTELLE, Daryn | Saluda Trail | 24' 4.50" | 1 (4) | |
20 | MATTHEWS, Amari | York Middle School | 24' 0" | 2 (4) | |
21 | SIZEMORE, Josie | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 11" | 2 (5) | |
22 | GARY, Raven | York Middle School | 23' 9.50" | 2 (6) | |
23 | WILLIAMS, Destiny | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 8.50" | 2 (7) | |
24 | DIGGS, Jazya | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 6" | 2 (8) | |
25 | BARBER, Chantell | Sullivan Middle School | 23' 2" | 2 (9) | |
26 | SANFORD, Bella | Gold Hill Middle School | 22' 10" | 2 (10) | |
27 | RICKS, Jasmine | Springfield Middle School | 22' 5" | 1 (5) | |
28 | KLEIN, Maggie | Fort Mill Middle School | 22' 2" | 1 (6) | |
29 | PAUKOVITZ, Lindsay | Gold Hill Middle School | 21' 11" | 1 (7) | |
30 | RYGOL, Rochelle | Fort Mill Middle School | 21' 10" | 1 (8) | |
31 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 20' 7.50" | 1 (9) | |
32 | ARUNPRAKASH, Neha | Springfield Middle School | 20' 4" | 1 (10) | |
33 | STARNES, Julia | Fort Mill Middle School | 17' 1.50" | 1 (11) | |
BURTON, Victoria | Clover Middle School | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE, Bre | Castle Heights | 25' 1" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | STRICKLAND, Jillian | Castle Heights | 24' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | MILLER, LeeAnn | Saluda Trail | 24' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | QUESTELLE, Daryn | Saluda Trail | 24' 4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | RICKS, Jasmine | Springfield Middle School | 22' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | KLEIN, Maggie | Fort Mill Middle School | 22' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | PAUKOVITZ, Lindsay | Gold Hill Middle School | 21' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | RYGOL, Rochelle | Fort Mill Middle School | 21' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 20' 7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | ARUNPRAKASH, Neha | Springfield Middle School | 20' 4" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | STARNES, Julia | Fort Mill Middle School | 17' 1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
BURTON, Victoria | Clover Middle School | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMERON, Maya | Springfield Middle School | 25' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | JENKINS, Morgan | Oakridge Middle | 24' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 24' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | MATTHEWS, Amari | York Middle School | 24' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | SIZEMORE, Josie | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | GARY, Raven | York Middle School | 23' 9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | WILLIAMS, Destiny | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | DIGGS, Jazya | Banks Trail Middle School | 23' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | BARBER, Chantell | Sullivan Middle School | 23' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | SANFORD, Bella | Gold Hill Middle School | 22' 10" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENJAMIN, Sade | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 32' 2.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | THOMAS, Taylor | Clover Middle School | 32' 1" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | BARNES, Andrea | Gold Hill Middle School | 30' 1.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | MCNEIL, Karenza | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 29' 6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 28' 7" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | WADE, Neasha | Sullivan Middle School | 28' 3" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | MALONEY, Chelsea | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 27' 1.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | LITTLE, Destiny | Sullivan Middle School | 26' 11" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | HOFFMAN, Erin | Oakridge Middle | 26' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | BENNETT, Kayla | York Middle School | 26' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | MAHONY, Elena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 26' 6" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | GETER, Gloria | Saluda Trail | 25' 11" |
|
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATHAM, Graysen | Oakridge Middle | 121' 7" | 10 | 3 (1) |
2 | DENT, Parker | Banks Trail Middle School | 118' 0" | 8 | 3 (2) |
3 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 115' 7" | 6 | 3 (3) |
4 | MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | 104' 11" | 5 | 3 (4) |
5 | DESIR, Marc | Banks Trail Middle School | 101' 1" | 4 | 3 (5) |
6 | WILLIAMS, Shadarius | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 100' 5" | 3 | 3 (6) |
7 | NOLL, Jack | Banks Trail Middle School | 99' 2" | 2 | 3 (7) |
8 | JOHNSON, Nicholas | Clover Middle School | 96' 10" | 1 | 3 (8) |
9 | GREGORY, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 96' 5" | 3 (9) | |
10 | SMITH, Deavion | York Middle School | 93' 7" | 1 (1) | |
11 | BRUTON, Braeden | Saluda Trail | 93' 0" | ||
12 | WILCOX, Nicholas | Springfield Middle School | 89' 0" | 1 (2) | |
13 | COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 87' 10" | ||
14 | ELLISON, Jon Jon | Sullivan Middle School | 86' 5" | ||
15 | HALL, Grayson | Oakridge Middle | 85' 3" | ||
16 | SMITH, William | Saluda Trail | 84' 11" | ||
17 | MOHAUGEN, Val | Sullivan Middle School | 83' 6" | ||
18 | BRINKLEY, Marcus | Gold Hill Middle School | 82' 10" | ||
19 | BOVARD, Sean | Fort Mill Middle School | 80' 7.50" | 1 (3) | |
20 | SPILMANN, Reed | Springfield Middle School | 80' 3" | 1 (4) | |
21 | HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | 78' 2.50" | 1 (5) | |
22 | BONNEAU, Maurice | Sullivan Middle School | 77' 10" | ||
23 | AUTON, Tylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 77' 9" | 1 (6) | |
24 | CASHIER, Dawson | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 75' 9" | ||
25 | MOORE, Nathan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 73' 10" | 1 (7) | |
26 | WILLIAMS, Benji | York Middle School | 73' 4" | ||
27 | BYERS, Jahson | Castle Heights | 70' 10" | 3 (10) | |
28 | HERRON, Chandler | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 69' 2" | 1 (8) | |
29 | MARTINEZ, David | Clover Middle School | 65' 8" | 1 (9) | |
30 | LOTT, Nathan | Gold Hill Middle School | 64' 2" | 1 (10) | |
31 | BLACKMON, Aiden | Fort Mill Middle School | 63' 9" | 1 (11) | |
32 | WILKINS, Chris | Saluda Trail | 54' 10" | ||
CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | NM | |||
PAGAN, Chris | Clover Middle School | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Deavion | York Middle School | 93' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
2 | WILCOX, Nicholas | Springfield Middle School | 89' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | BOVARD, Sean | Fort Mill Middle School | 80' 7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | SPILMANN, Reed | Springfield Middle School | 80' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | HANKINS, Aidan | Springfield Middle School | 78' 2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | AUTON, Tylor | Gold Hill Middle School | 77' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | MOORE, Nathan | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 73' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | HERRON, Chandler | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 69' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | MARTINEZ, David | Clover Middle School | 65' 8" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | LOTT, Nathan | Gold Hill Middle School | 64' 2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | BLACKMON, Aiden | Fort Mill Middle School | 63' 9" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRINKLEY, Marcus | Gold Hill Middle School | 82' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
COOK, Noah | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 87' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
ELLISON, Jon Jon | Sullivan Middle School | 86' 5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
HALL, Grayson | Oakridge Middle | 85' 3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
SMITH, William | Saluda Trail | 84' 11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
MOHAUGEN, Val | Sullivan Middle School | 83' 6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
BRUTON, Braeden | Saluda Trail | 93' 0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
BONNEAU, Maurice | Sullivan Middle School | 77' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CASHIER, Dawson | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 75' 9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Benji | York Middle School | 73' 4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
WILKINS, Chris | Saluda Trail | 54' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CHILDERS, Jesse | York Middle School | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LATHAM, Graysen | Oakridge Middle | 121' 7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | DENT, Parker | Banks Trail Middle School | 118' 0" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | LINCOLN, Reagan | Fort Mill Middle School | 115' 7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | MUHAMMAD, Amir | Oakridge Middle | 104' 11" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | DESIR, Marc | Banks Trail Middle School | 101' 1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Shadarius | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 100' 5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | NOLL, Jack | Banks Trail Middle School | 99' 2" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | JOHNSON, Nicholas | Clover Middle School | 96' 10" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | GREGORY, Jacob | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 96' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | BYERS, Jahson | Castle Heights | 70' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
PAGAN, Chris | Clover Middle School | NM |
PL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCNEIL, Karenza | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 77' 4" | 10 | |
2 | BARNES, Andrea | Gold Hill Middle School | 75' 11" | 8 | |
3 | LITTLE, Destiny | Sullivan Middle School | 73' 11" | 6 | |
4 | THOMAS, Taylor | Clover Middle School | 73' 0" | 5 | |
5 | MAHONY, Elena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 69' 10" | 4 | |
6 | DIGGS, Jazya | Banks Trail Middle School | 66' 4" | 3 | 1 (1) |
7 | WHITE, Elana | Banks Trail Middle School | 65' 7" | 2 | 2 (1) |
8 | MALONEY, Chelsea | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 65' 2" | 1 | |
9 | WILLIAMS, Destiny | Banks Trail Middle School | 62' 10" | 2 (2) | |
10 | RICKS, Jasmine | Springfield Middle School | 61' 10" | 2 (3) | |
11 | GETER, Gloria | Saluda Trail | 61' 5" | ||
12 | PAUKOVITZ, Lindsay | Gold Hill Middle School | 59' 7" | 1 (2) | |
13 | SANFORD, Bella | Gold Hill Middle School | 58' 9" | 1 (3) | |
14 | ARUNPRAKASH, Neha | Springfield Middle School | 58' 3" | 1 (4) | |
15 | JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 56' 11" | 1 (5) | |
16 | WADE, Neasha | Sullivan Middle School | 55' 9" | 1 (6) | |
17 | BENNETT, Kayla | York Middle School | 54' 11" | 2 (4) | |
18 | JENKINS, Morgan | Oakridge Middle | 54' 9" | 2 (5) | |
19 | CABRERA, Sofia | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 53' 5" | ||
20 | KLEIN, Maggie | Fort Mill Middle School | 51' 10" | ||
21 | QUESTELLE, Daryn | Saluda Trail | 50' 3" | 1 (7) | |
22 | CUESTA, Yorsdamia | Castle Heights | 49' 11" | 2 (6) | |
23 | MILLER, LeeAnn | Saluda Trail | 48' 10" | ||
24 | BENNETT, Karyn | York Middle School | 47' 7" | 2 (7) | |
25 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 47' 5" | 2 (8) | |
26 | RYGOL, Rochelle | Fort Mill Middle School | 44' 5" | 2 (9) | |
27 | BARBER, Chantell | Sullivan Middle School | 42' 10" | 1 (8) | |
28 | HOFFMAN, Bella | Clover Middle School | 40' 0" | 1 (9) | |
29 | FALLS, Ariel | Clover Middle School | 38' 10" | 1 (10) | |
30 | STARNES, Julia | Fort Mill Middle School | 31' 7" | 1 (11) | |
CAMERON, Maya | Springfield Middle School | NM | |||
HUSKEY, Autumn | Oakridge Middle | NM |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIGGS, Jazya | Banks Trail Middle School | 66' 4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
2 | PAUKOVITZ, Lindsay | Gold Hill Middle School | 59' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | SANFORD, Bella | Gold Hill Middle School | 58' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | ARUNPRAKASH, Neha | Springfield Middle School | 58' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | JONES, Anderson | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 56' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | WADE, Neasha | Sullivan Middle School | 55' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | QUESTELLE, Daryn | Saluda Trail | 50' 3" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | BARBER, Chantell | Sullivan Middle School | 42' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | HOFFMAN, Bella | Clover Middle School | 40' 0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | FALLS, Ariel | Clover Middle School | 38' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | STARNES, Julia | Fort Mill Middle School | 31' 7" |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Elana | Banks Trail Middle School | 65' 7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
2 | WILLIAMS, Destiny | Banks Trail Middle School | 62' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
3 | RICKS, Jasmine | Springfield Middle School | 61' 10" |
|
|||||||||||||||
4 | BENNETT, Kayla | York Middle School | 54' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
5 | JENKINS, Morgan | Oakridge Middle | 54' 9" |
|
|||||||||||||||
6 | CUESTA, Yorsdamia | Castle Heights | 49' 11" |
|
|||||||||||||||
7 | BENNETT, Karyn | York Middle School | 47' 7" |
|
|||||||||||||||
8 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | Oakridge Middle | 47' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
9 | RYGOL, Rochelle | Fort Mill Middle School | 44' 5" |
|
|||||||||||||||
CAMERON, Maya | Springfield Middle School | NM |
|
HPL | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALONEY, Chelsea | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 65' 2" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
BARNES, Andrea | Gold Hill Middle School | 75' 11" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
LITTLE, Destiny | Sullivan Middle School | 73' 11" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
THOMAS, Taylor | Clover Middle School | 73' 0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
MAHONY, Elena | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 69' 10" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
MCNEIL, Karenza | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 77' 4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
GETER, Gloria | Saluda Trail | 61' 5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
CABRERA, Sofia | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 53' 5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
KLEIN, Maggie | Fort Mill Middle School | 51' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
MILLER, LeeAnn | Saluda Trail | 48' 10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
HUSKEY, Autumn | Oakridge Middle | NM |