Lakeland, FL

Holloway Park XC Course

9/29/2017 - 9/30/2017

Race #1

Mixed JV Blue 5K Men's

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  3:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Fort Myers HS151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:35:5319:110:28.3
2Plant City HS1059-11-22-31-32(36)(39)1:47:4321:332:37.0
3George Jenkins HS11512-13-25-27-38(40)(41)1:48:4121:452:28.9
4Seminole HS15415-29-30-37-431:52:2222:292:50.6
5Astronaut HS15917-18-19-23-82(84)(90)1:52:4122:336:51.2
6Indian Rocks Christian1698-26-34-50-51(54)(55)1:53:2222:414:29.7
7Venice HS17910-16-46-48-59(62)(66)1:54:1422:514:19.2
8South Fork HS18314-20-28-56-65(67)(76)1:54:3422:554:50.6
9Benjamin School22321-44-45-49-64(81)(88)1:58:5023:464:18.6
10Jensen Beach HS23033-35-47-52-63(69)(70)1:59:2223:532:54.2
11Lincoln Park Academy HS26324-42-58-68-71(73)(85)2:02:2424:294:08.8
12Lakeland Christian School33653-57-60-74-92(93)2:14:1526:519:20.7
13Shorecrest Prep37061-75-77-78-79(80)2:12:3626:322:12.2
14Admiral Farragut Academy41772-83-86-87-89(91)2:20:4828:102:47.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Kolsun, Paul 91054Fort Myers HS118:55.50---6:05.13:47.1
2Kaminski, Kolson 91052Fort Myers HS219:07.590:12.66:09.03:49.5
3Windhorst, JacksonJR1075Fort Myers HS319:12.510:17.66:10.63:50.5
4Fischler, Philip 91048Fort Myers HS419:13.000:18.06:10.73:50.6
5Leung, TimothySO1055Fort Myers HS519:23.770:28.86:14.23:52.8
6McHugh, DylanJR1056Fort Myers HS619:28.630:33.76:15.83:53.7
7Belcastro, AshbyJR1041Fort Myers HS719:42.670:47.76:20.33:56.5
8LaBrant, Charlie 61427Indian Rocks Christian819:50.350:55.46:22.73:58.1
9Villante, NicolasSO836East Hampton--19:50.730:55.86:22.93:58.1
10Graves, ChristianSR2911Plant City HS920:02.081:07.16:26.54:00.4
11Pocklington, Jared 91062Fort Myers HS--20:08.171:13.26:28.54:01.6
12Nosirov, SardorSO1058Fort Myers HS--20:09.661:14.76:29.04:01.9
13Dryzmala, ColbySO1046Fort Myers HS--20:24.431:29.56:33.74:04.9
14Robrahn, JoshSO1065Fort Myers HS--20:30.511:35.66:35.74:06.1
15Cameron, GilreathJR4179Venice HS1020:32.031:37.16:36.24:06.4
16Waters, JordanSR2916Plant City HS1120:33.201:38.26:36.54:06.6
17Guerrero, Andrew 928George Jenkins HS1220:33.481:38.56:36.64:06.7
18Hodges, NickSO1050Fort Myers HS--20:45.241:50.36:40.44:09.0
19Ko, JamesSO29George Jenkins HS1320:48.441:53.56:41.44:09.7
20Fohrman, TylerSR3529South Fork HS1420:51.751:56.86:42.54:10.4
21Cappelli, PhilipSR3391Seminole HS1520:52.391:57.46:42.74:10.5
22Possehl, TysonSO4187Venice HS1620:54.281:59.36:43.34:10.9
23Ryan, EricSO128Astronaut HS1720:56.532:01.66:44.04:11.3
24Wurzler, ChaseSO131Astronaut HS1820:58.622:03.76:44.74:11.7
25Saars, HenrySO834East Hampton--21:01.632:06.76:45.74:12.3
26Avelar, Jaylen 9114Astronaut HS1921:03.492:08.56:46.34:12.7
27Williams, NolanJR1074Fort Myers HS--21:07.942:13.06:47.74:13.6
28Zimmerman, DonaldJR3548South Fork HS2021:10.902:15.96:48.64:14.2
29DiMaio, William 8343Benjamin School2121:20.262:25.36:51.74:16.1
30Oaks-Lottridge, Adam 91061Fort Myers HS--21:28.362:33.46:54.34:17.7
31Rodriguez, Frankie 91066Fort Myers HS--21:29.222:34.36:54.54:17.8
32Wilcox, Samuel 92918Plant City HS2221:53.642:58.77:02.44:22.7
33Belcher, Kaden 9115Astronaut HS2321:54.682:59.77:02.74:22.9
34Williams, KyleJR1073Fort Myers HS--21:57.173:02.27:03.54:23.4
35Rivas, Layton 92026Lincoln Park Academy HS2422:04.093:09.17:05.84:24.8
36Waelbroeck, Chase 938George Jenkins HS2522:05.003:10.07:06.04:25.0
37Moran, MartinSO1433Indian Rocks Christian2622:05.063:10.17:06.14:25.0
38Loan, Sean VanSR30George Jenkins HS2722:11.423:16.57:08.14:26.3
39Ohrn, AndrewSR3539South Fork HS2822:11.493:16.57:08.14:26.3
40Weaver, MasonSO3399Seminole HS2922:12.373:17.47:08.44:26.5
41Morales, JavierJR3864Strawberry Crest HS--22:21.593:26.67:11.44:28.3
42Weil, Lucian 91071Fort Myers HS--22:27.693:32.77:13.34:29.5
43Torres, AlexSO1869Lakeland HS--22:29.863:34.97:14.04:30.0
44Balantine, Cobly 91039Fort Myers HS--22:31.083:36.17:14.44:30.2
45Pohlmann, NicholasSO3398Seminole HS3022:33.583:38.67:15.24:30.7
46Wilcox, Isaiah 92917Plant City HS3122:34.653:39.77:15.64:30.9
47Smith, Ryan 92915Plant City HS3222:39.053:44.17:17.04:31.8
48Goodson, Adam 91491Jensen Beach HS3322:39.893:44.97:17.34:32.0
49Columbia, Bricen 71420Indian Rocks Christian3422:46.803:51.87:19.54:33.4
50Utech, Chance 91499Jensen Beach HS3522:49.583:54.67:20.44:33.9
51Glorioso, ChrisSR2909Plant City HS3622:57.574:02.67:22.94:35.5
52Cadzow, LiamJR3390Seminole HS3723:00.644:05.77:23.94:36.1
53Tervin, Dalton 936George Jenkins HS3823:02.374:07.47:24.54:36.5
54Baxter, Rylee 92903Plant City HS3923:02.594:07.67:24.64:36.5
55Rosales, Gabriel 93866Strawberry Crest HS--23:15.024:20.17:28.64:39.0
56Phillips, EvanSR35George Jenkins HS4023:17.124:22.27:29.24:39.4
57LaSala, MarkSO1818Lake Worth Christian--23:26.804:31.87:32.34:41.4
58Michels, MatthewSO32George Jenkins HS4123:26.884:31.97:32.44:41.4
59Gonzales, HugoJR2014Lincoln Park Academy HS4223:31.304:36.37:33.84:42.3
60Haywood, JohnSO3393Seminole HS4323:42.944:48.07:37.54:44.6
61Comorat, AnthonySO341Benjamin School4423:45.994:51.07:38.54:45.2
62Rodriguez, MythosJR4482Winter Springs HS--23:46.564:51.67:38.74:45.3
63Lama, NicolasSO350Benjamin School4523:47.724:52.87:39.14:45.5
64Smith, AnthonyJR4189Venice HS4623:52.384:57.47:40.64:46.5
65Yazji, ShadiSO1502Jensen Beach HS4723:55.095:00.17:41.44:47.0
66Vindel, WilmerSO4483Winter Springs HS--24:01.645:06.77:43.54:48.3
67Morandi, Ethan 94184Venice HS4824:03.545:08.67:44.24:48.7
68Michels, TimothySO33George Jenkins HS--24:05.405:10.47:44.84:49.1
69Guo, JinyuJR346Benjamin School4924:16.275:21.37:48.34:51.3
70Oursler, Cameron 91435Indian Rocks Christian5024:19.675:24.77:49.34:51.9
71Welch, Riley 81442Indian Rocks Christian5124:20.015:25.17:49.54:52.0
72Cox, AdamSO1488Jensen Beach HS5224:22.605:27.67:50.34:52.5
73Spann, Luke 71842Lakeland Christian School5324:23.585:28.67:50.64:52.7
74Yoder, Tyler 91870Lakeland HS--24:24.945:30.07:51.04:53.0
75Zamora, Nicholas 61444Indian Rocks Christian5424:26.495:31.57:51.54:53.3
76Anderson, Garrett 61416Indian Rocks Christian5524:31.125:36.27:53.04:54.2
77Donahue, IanSO3524South Fork HS5624:37.215:42.37:55.04:55.4
78Quint, ThomasSO1840Lakeland Christian School5724:40.135:45.27:55.94:56.0
79Baumgarten, Robert 82010Lincoln Park Academy HS5824:43.595:48.67:57.04:56.7
80Bielanski, Michael 94177Venice HS5924:51.185:56.27:59.54:58.2
81Stabler, Jeremiah 71843Lakeland Christian School6024:53.095:58.18:00.14:58.6
82Bean, Alex 83409Shorecrest Prep6125:03.076:08.18:03.35:00.6
83Solava, Mike 71441Indian Rocks Christian--25:09.886:14.98:05.55:02.0
84Baker, KurtSO1811Lake Worth Christian--25:12.596:17.68:06.45:02.5
85Ryan, JackSR4188Venice HS6225:18.796:23.88:08.45:03.8
86Tyrrell, LukeSO835East Hampton--25:19.436:24.58:08.65:03.9
87Fredette, Brian 92908Plant City HS--25:29.466:34.58:11.85:05.9
88Van Zyl, Jude 91500Jensen Beach HS6325:34.026:39.18:13.35:06.8
89Gabriel, Alexander 81424Indian Rocks Christian--25:34.076:39.18:13.35:06.8
90Murphree, Clay 71434Indian Rocks Christian--25:36.936:42.08:14.25:07.4
91Lawrence, NoahSO1430Indian Rocks Christian--25:38.516:43.68:14.75:07.7
92Crawford, ChristianJR342Benjamin School6425:38.796:43.88:14.85:07.8
93Rothenberg, AlecSO3546South Fork HS6525:42.346:47.48:15.95:08.5
94Herrington, Josh 94182Venice HS6625:43.776:48.88:16.45:08.8
95Hendrickson, Cade 93533South Fork HS6725:45.906:50.98:17.15:09.2
96Jay, Gavin 72017Lincoln Park Academy HS6825:51.956:57.08:19.05:10.4
97Custer, Caden 91421Indian Rocks Christian--25:58.327:03.48:21.15:11.7
98DeAngelis, Henry 91860Lakeland HS--26:03.137:08.28:22.65:12.6
99Garrido, Bjorn 94383Westminster Christian School--26:03.777:08.88:22.85:12.8
100Booth, ElijahJR1485Jensen Beach HS6926:07.057:12.18:23.95:13.4
101Marsh, John 91494Jensen Beach HS7026:11.367:16.48:25.35:14.3
102Adams, Brayden 62007Lincoln Park Academy HS7126:12.807:17.88:25.75:14.6
103Borrelli, Matthew 943Admiral Farragut Academy7226:14.057:19.18:26.15:14.8
104Addison, Clay 92475Oasis Christian Academy--26:14.197:19.28:26.25:14.8
105Haviland, ShaneSO3698St. John Neumann--26:20.267:25.38:28.15:16.1
106Mullins, IanJR2025Lincoln Park Academy HS7326:26.307:31.38:30.15:17.3
107Quint, CalebSR1839Lakeland Christian School7426:33.157:38.28:32.35:18.6
108Neuhoff, Benjamin 83421Shorecrest Prep7526:34.667:39.78:32.85:18.9
109Roy, John 93702St. John Neumann--26:38.307:43.38:33.95:19.7
110Ortega, Sean 93541South Fork HS7626:40.337:45.48:34.65:20.1
111Ryan, Caden 83423Shorecrest Prep7726:43.927:49.08:35.75:20.8
112Cocozza, BlakeSR1419Indian Rocks Christian--26:47.927:53.08:37.05:21.6
113Bernstein, Luke 83410Shorecrest Prep7826:58.988:04.08:40.65:23.8
114Brennan-Martin, Sybastian 94234Victory Christian Academy--27:00.118:05.28:40.95:24.0
115Akin, Dylan 61415Indian Rocks Christian--27:08.578:13.68:43.75:25.7
116Fekete, Cooper 91422Indian Rocks Christian--27:14.288:19.38:45.55:26.9
117Burns, Carlton 83411Shorecrest Prep7927:15.278:20.38:45.85:27.1
118Hunter, JaredSO1815Lake Worth Christian--27:16.668:21.78:46.35:27.3
119Mora, Simon 63420Shorecrest Prep8027:25.178:30.28:49.05:29.0
120Nieves, ChristianJR1867Lakeland HS--27:36.448:41.58:52.65:31.3
121Johnson, HunterJR348Benjamin School8127:47.498:52.58:56.25:33.5
122Hedman, PaytonSO4491Astronaut HS8227:47.648:52.78:56.25:33.5
123Cook, Connor 91515John Carroll HS--28:02.259:07.39:00.95:36.5
124Javlehlan, Bat-EnguunJR48Admiral Farragut Academy8328:05.619:10.79:02.05:37.1
125Patten, Stephen 93542South Fork HS--28:09.069:14.19:03.15:37.8
126Sikorski, JamesSO129Astronaut HS8428:13.659:18.79:04.65:38.7
127William, Isaiah 72028Lincoln Park Academy HS8528:15.129:20.29:05.15:39.0
128Trabiek, TannerSR2488Oasis Christian Academy--28:22.509:27.59:07.45:40.5
129Dunn, DevinJR1489Jensen Beach HS--28:23.539:28.69:07.85:40.7
130Madrigal, JulianSO2479Oasis Christian Academy--28:36.319:41.49:11.95:43.3
131Robalino, FernandoSO57Admiral Farragut Academy8628:39.499:44.59:12.95:43.9
132Friend, Dominic 945Admiral Farragut Academy8728:47.369:52.49:15.45:45.5
133Yancey, MichaelSO357Benjamin School8828:48.319:53.49:15.75:45.7
134Rogers, Thomas 91820Lake Worth Christian--29:00.8910:05.99:19.85:48.2
135Senentz, EmmettSO59Admiral Farragut Academy8929:01.4810:06.59:20.05:48.3
136Jones, TylerJR120Astronaut HS9029:23.2610:28.39:27.05:52.7
137Seeley, Hugh 958Admiral Farragut Academy9129:23.8210:28.99:27.15:52.8
138Basey, GarrettSO1040Fort Myers HS--29:42.7810:47.89:33.25:56.6
139Humphries, HarrisonJR1426Indian Rocks Christian--29:58.2811:03.39:38.25:59.7
140McCord, Ashton 93536South Fork HS--30:05.8611:10.99:40.76:01.2
141Zuloaga, LoganSO1503Jensen Beach HS--30:20.0111:25.19:45.26:04.0
142Prentice, Dakota 92483Oasis Christian Academy--31:29.0612:34.110:07.46:17.8
143Manglitz, Timothy 93143Santa Fe Catholic--31:36.2312:41.310:09.76:19.2
144Yagins, SeanJR2919Plant City HS--31:49.2112:54.310:13.96:21.8
145Robberect, Cody 94480Winter Springs HS--31:51.1712:56.210:14.56:22.2
146Johnson, Ian 82019Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:25.9014:30.910:45.06:41.2
147Leach, JackSO1519John Carroll HS--33:43.6714:48.710:50.76:44.7
148Johnson, Bobby 81835Lakeland Christian School9233:44.2714:49.310:50.96:44.9
149Smith, Andrew 81841Lakeland Christian School9334:00.0515:05.110:56.06:48.0
150Cocoves, NicJR1487Jensen Beach HS--35:23.0416:28.111:22.67:04.6
151Mcduffie, Sean 9124Astronaut HS--36:55.3918:00.411:52.37:23.1

Race #1

Mixed JV Blue 5K Women's

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  3:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Pearl River202-3-4-5-6(7)(9)1:49:5021:581:03.8
2George Jenkins HS648-11-12-13-20(22)(26)2:01:1524:152:50.8
3Fort Myers HS10214-17-18-25-28(30)(31)2:07:4825:342:05.3
4Winter Springs HS1241-21-23-35-442:08:3125:437:30.1
5Westminster Christian School13716-19-24-29-492:12:4926:344:29.7
6South Fork HS19127-34-39-45-46(48)(54)2:19:3127:552:45.5
7Venice HS19915-32-47-50-55(56)(57)2:21:5328:235:38.6
8Jensen Beach HS20236-37-38-40-51(52)(63)2:22:4928:341:53.6
9Lincoln Park Academy HS21210-41-42-59-60(62)(64)2:23:3528:438:11.5
10Lake Worth Christian24833-43-53-58-61(65)(66)2:28:5529:474:36.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Bahr, ElaynaSO4460Winter Springs HS121:08.652:13.76:47.94:13.7
2McDermott, JessicaJR2886Pearl River221:21.222:26.36:52.04:16.2
3Magrino, StephanieJR2883Pearl River321:38.452:43.56:57.54:19.7
4O'Neill, KristenSR2887Pearl River422:09.453:14.57:07.54:25.9
5Roberts, ValerieJR2890Pearl River522:15.773:20.87:09.54:27.2
6McCormack, Molly 92885Pearl River622:25.033:30.17:12.54:29.0
7Borkoski, Emily 72865Pearl River722:33.293:38.37:15.14:30.7
8Manno, ViktoryaSO14George Jenkins HS822:39.003:44.07:17.04:31.8
9Flynn, OliviaSO2875Pearl River922:57.564:02.67:22.94:35.5
10Horan, Catie 82882Pearl River--23:03.264:08.37:24.84:36.7
11Collins, Eloisa 92869Pearl River--23:23.964:29.07:31.44:40.8
12Considine, ElizabethSR2870Pearl River--23:36.014:41.17:35.34:43.2
13Summer, Sinclair1996Lincoln Park Academy HS1023:36.944:42.07:35.64:43.4
14Amadiz, Aliana 82864Pearl River--23:45.544:50.67:38.44:45.1
15Mason, CarolineSO15George Jenkins HS1124:14.455:19.57:47.74:50.9
16Richarz, AutumnSO19George Jenkins HS1224:14.455:19.57:47.74:50.9
17Garvey, MichelleSO2877Pearl River--24:31.685:36.77:53.24:54.3
18Kilby, SarahSR11George Jenkins HS1324:36.375:41.47:54.74:55.3
19McDonald, GraceSR1027Fort Myers HS1424:40.455:45.57:56.04:56.1
20Ortel, AshleyJR2888Pearl River--25:01.986:07.08:03.05:00.4
21Lear, ChloeJR4162Venice HS1525:04.736:09.88:03.85:00.9
22Gibbons, Ava MorganJR2878Pearl River--25:06.146:11.28:04.35:01.2
23Sajous, Angel 74367Westminster Christian School1625:10.056:15.18:05.55:02.0
24Solomon, SofiaSO1032Fort Myers HS1725:16.486:21.58:07.65:03.3
25Harvey, AdelaSO1020Fort Myers HS1825:20.386:25.48:08.95:04.1
26Foreman, Samantha 64356Westminster Christian School1925:27.726:32.88:11.25:05.5
27Hernandez, RoxanaSR9George Jenkins HS2025:29.766:34.88:11.95:06.0
28Guzman, MadelineSO4487Winter Springs HS2125:31.596:36.68:12.55:06.3
29Fitzgerald, Aoife 82874Pearl River--25:38.306:43.38:14.65:07.7
30Koury, Sage 912George Jenkins HS2225:38.626:43.78:14.75:07.7
31Butterfield, BrianneSR4462Winter Springs HS2325:40.276:45.38:15.35:08.1
32Strump, Georgia 74370Westminster Christian School2425:41.036:46.18:15.55:08.2
33Belcastro, Elizabeth 91014Fort Myers HS2525:44.816:49.98:16.75:09.0
34Coover, EmilySR3George Jenkins HS2626:04.077:09.18:22.95:12.8
35Roberts, LauraSO3516South Fork HS2726:09.487:14.58:24.75:13.9
36Fogarty, Margaret 92876Pearl River--26:43.897:48.98:35.75:20.8
37Barr, HeavenJR1George Jenkins HS--26:45.437:50.58:36.25:21.1
38Sanchez, Elizabeth 91030Fort Myers HS2826:45.677:50.78:36.35:21.1
39Ganley, Lia 84358Westminster Christian School2926:50.007:55.08:37.75:22.0
40Jenkinson, AddieSO1022Fort Myers HS3026:51.067:56.18:38.05:22.2
41Maguire, CaitlinJR13George Jenkins HS--26:53.357:58.48:38.85:22.7
42Harris, Emma 91019Fort Myers HS3127:01.188:06.28:41.35:24.2
43Venglar, EmilySO1033Fort Myers HS--27:04.098:09.18:42.25:24.8
44McLoughlin, BriannaSO50000Seabreeze HS--27:04.498:09.58:42.35:24.9
45White, JenniferSR4175Venice HS3227:06.938:12.08:43.15:25.4
46Thompson, Mackenzie 81808Lake Worth Christian3327:13.498:18.58:45.25:26.7
47Vanhille, Elizabeth 93519South Fork HS3427:22.668:27.78:48.25:28.5
48Dowling, Erin 92871Pearl River--27:25.798:30.88:49.25:29.2
49Collins, Abby 94464Winter Springs HS3527:31.118:36.28:50.95:30.2
50Ramos, LillianoSO18George Jenkins HS--27:44.978:50.08:55.45:33.0
51Harris, NicoleJR8George Jenkins HS--28:09.119:14.29:03.15:37.8
52Cobo, ErikaJR1461Jensen Beach HS3628:09.289:14.39:03.25:37.9
53Seidman, Lilly 91477Jensen Beach HS3728:09.999:15.09:03.45:38.0
54Renner, Halle 91476Jensen Beach HS3828:10.709:15.79:03.65:38.1
55Kornilov, AlexiaSO3510South Fork HS3928:11.569:16.69:03.95:38.3
56Wilcox, Abby 91481Jensen Beach HS4028:15.239:20.39:05.15:39.0
57Mullins, Riley 82000Lincoln Park Academy HS4128:18.579:23.69:06.25:39.7
58Gil, Julisa 71992Lincoln Park Academy HS4228:18.759:23.89:06.25:39.8
59Thompson, Madison 81809Lake Worth Christian4328:27.829:32.99:09.15:41.6
60Matlach, Amber 64233Victory Christian Academy--28:34.609:39.69:11.35:42.9
61Szynaka, Bella 94471Winter Springs HS4428:38.739:43.89:12.65:43.7
62Hartigan, SamanthaSR2880Pearl River--28:42.319:47.49:13.85:44.5
63Altman, GwenSR3493South Fork HS4528:51.819:56.99:16.95:46.4
64Parks, Ellen 93513South Fork HS4628:54.9310:00.09:17.95:47.0
65Martin, AdrienneJR4167Venice HS4729:10.0210:15.19:22.75:50.0
66Thorpe, Leni 63407Shorecrest Prep--29:15.7610:20.89:24.65:51.2
67Burgener, EllaJR3497South Fork HS4829:25.8410:30.99:27.85:53.2
68Tyler, Lauryn 92902Plant City HS--29:26.5010:31.59:28.05:53.3
69Smith, Montana 81413Indian Rocks Christian--29:26.8410:31.99:28.15:53.4
70Valenti, Maggie 91853Lakeland HS--29:27.4810:32.59:28.35:53.5
71Raburn, Hannah 92900Plant City HS--29:31.8510:36.99:29.75:54.4
72Tang, Sarah 81414Indian Rocks Christian--29:32.0110:37.19:29.85:54.4
73Fiorillo, Abby 941Admiral Farragut Academy--29:33.1810:38.29:30.25:54.6
74Seagren, Bridget 74369Westminster Christian School4929:39.7210:44.89:32.35:55.9
75joyner, JessieSR4160Venice HS5029:47.9010:52.99:34.95:57.6
76Pham, Tammy 91029Fort Myers HS--29:49.1810:54.29:35.35:57.8
77Vigness, Jennifer 91034Fort Myers HS--29:56.0011:01.09:37.55:59.2
78Quinn, MackenzieSO1475Jensen Beach HS5130:02.8711:07.99:39.76:00.6
79Sidonis, GwendolynJR1478Jensen Beach HS5230:03.3111:08.49:39.86:00.7
80Dinh, Brianna 91797Lake Worth Christian5330:07.6911:12.79:41.36:01.5
81Volpe, NatalieSO1856Lakeland HS--30:10.6411:15.79:42.26:02.1
82Holjes, EmilySR10George Jenkins HS--30:23.8411:28.99:46.46:04.8
83Craig, Bridget 93505South Fork HS5430:27.8211:32.99:47.76:05.6
84Bryant, Kayla 93495South Fork HS--30:30.5311:35.69:48.66:06.1
85Falbo, KaylaSO4159Venice HS5530:43.3411:48.49:52.76:08.7
86McLean, DelaneySO4168Venice HS5630:43.4111:48.59:52.76:08.7
87Cornett, SydneySO3846Strawberry Crest HS--30:47.5311:52.69:54.16:09.5
88Chen, KellySO4157Venice HS5730:48.8111:53.99:54.56:09.8
89Smart, NakitaSR4173Venice HS--30:52.7211:57.89:55.76:10.5
90Nicholls, KaelaSO1806Lake Worth Christian5831:15.7112:20.810:03.16:15.1
91Estrella, Amanda 93508South Fork HS--31:16.5512:21.610:03.46:15.3
92Motte, Caroline 93852Strawberry Crest HS--31:19.2312:24.310:04.36:15.8
93Gutierrez, GianaSO1995Lincoln Park Academy HS5931:31.4212:36.510:08.26:18.3
94Miller, Leah 63405Shorecrest Prep--31:34.3412:39.410:09.16:18.9
95Beams, AnnaSR3494South Fork HS--31:45.3112:50.410:12.66:21.1
96Cleary, KatieSO1406Indian Rocks Christian--31:47.0712:52.110:13.26:21.4
97Carpenter, CamilleSR1987Lincoln Park Academy HS6031:48.3812:53.410:13.66:21.7
98Herzfeld, Andrea 91802Lake Worth Christian6131:49.8712:54.910:14.16:22.0
99Clark, Amber 81988Lincoln Park Academy HS6231:51.3912:56.410:14.66:22.3
100Delgado, Alexandra 93506South Fork HS--31:52.4212:57.510:14.96:22.5
101O'Brien, JuliaSR1474Jensen Beach HS6331:54.7412:59.810:15.76:22.9
102Branham, Rachel 91824Lakeland Christian School--31:55.2113:00.310:15.86:23.0
103Quint, MoriahJR1830Lakeland Christian School--32:04.3613:09.410:18.86:24.9
104Copeland, Gigi 91462Jensen Beach HS--32:07.9113:13.010:19.96:25.6
105Johnson-Bell , Ja'cireSR2001Lincoln Park Academy HS6432:25.3913:30.410:25.56:29.1
106O'Laughlin, LindsayJR3512South Fork HS--32:25.9413:31.010:25.76:29.2
107Vlasich, LaurenSR3520South Fork HS--32:33.5313:38.610:28.16:30.7
108Newnham, Sara 91511John Carroll HS--32:36.0313:41.110:28.96:31.2
109Cariani, Davina 93499South Fork HS--32:40.4013:45.410:30.46:32.1
110Barrett, AmandaSR4155Venice HS--32:49.0013:54.010:33.16:33.8
111Garcia, Yamilet 64232Victory Christian Academy--32:49.1313:54.210:33.26:33.8
112Cline, LydiaSO2George Jenkins HS--33:05.7614:10.810:38.56:37.2
113Trasport, Abby 91831Lakeland Christian School--33:09.5914:14.610:39.76:37.9
114Gates, Taylor 71991Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:12.4314:17.510:40.76:38.5
115Ageeb, BeckyJR1504John Carroll HS--33:34.2314:39.310:47.76:42.8
116Pisano, PaytonSR4170Venice HS--33:41.2514:46.310:49.96:44.3
117Pittman, Carrie 82002Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:52.5914:57.610:53.66:46.5
118Jobin, JulianaSO1023Fort Myers HS--34:01.1615:06.210:56.36:48.2
119Guantes, Adrianna 81993Lincoln Park Academy HS--34:01.4615:06.510:56.46:48.3
120Green, Sade' 92894Plant City HS--35:03.4916:08.511:16.47:00.7
121Kim, LieunSR1803Lake Worth Christian6535:22.9116:28.011:22.67:04.6
122Crawford, Lilian 81989Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:36.5516:41.611:27.07:07.3
123Bogacz, Jillian 71986Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:44.0216:49.111:29.47:08.8
124Woodard, EmilySR1857Lakeland HS--35:47.0916:52.111:30.47:09.4
125Jones, EmilyJR1997Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:52.1716:57.211:32.07:10.4
126Tello, Kianny 91479Jensen Beach HS--35:57.2817:02.311:33.77:11.5
127Cotton, Eliana 93504South Fork HS--36:06.8517:11.911:36.77:13.4
128DeSantis, HunterJR1464Jensen Beach HS--36:09.4817:14.511:37.67:13.9
129Conley, KaitieSO2467Oasis Christian Academy--36:10.9717:16.011:38.17:14.2
130Gemma, Isabelle 61799Lake Worth Christian6636:37.9817:43.011:46.77:19.6
131Feldman, Victoria 61798Lake Worth Christian--36:38.1217:43.211:46.87:19.6
132Adams, Brooke2008Lincoln Park Academy HS--37:05.2418:10.311:55.57:25.0
133Elvrom, Lillian 93507South Fork HS--40:00.0021:05.012:51.78:00.0
134Rhodewalt, Summer 92004Lincoln Park Academy HS--40:01.2221:06.312:52.18:00.2
135Garcia, Jackie 91509John Carroll HS--40:02.2221:07.312:52.48:00.4
136Adams, Ajeya 91982Lincoln Park Academy HS--40:47.2421:52.313:06.98:09.4

Race #3

Girls Small School 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:00 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Pearl River221-3-5-6-7(13)(17)1:40:2420:051:23.7
2First Academy (Orlando)13511-14-15-35-60(67)(77)1:52:5022:344:10.3
3Lakeland Christian School1419-19-21-26-661:53:0022:364:39.8
4Benjamin School17023-29-36-38-44(81)(128)1:56:1223:151:45.0
5The King's Academy1834-28-30-57-64(79)(91)1:56:0323:135:03.0
6The Villages HS1932-32-41-42-761:56:1623:166:44.5
7Indian Rocks Christian22124-25-48-61-63(73)(88)2:00:0724:022:42.5
8Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)22631-39-40-47-69(80)(83)2:00:5524:112:39.1
9Lincoln Park Academy HS24612-45-51-68-70(75)(84)2:01:2624:184:32.2
10John Carroll HS2498-10-20-92-119(126)1:59:5423:598:54.8
11Astronaut HS26133-46-52-58-72(74)(113)2:03:1424:392:29.5
12LaBelle HS27022-27-55-56-110(117)(120)2:03:0624:385:50.8
13Lake Worth Christian31416-54-62-78-104(106)(125)2:05:2225:055:37.6
14Shorecrest Prep31618-53-65-85-95(107)2:05:1325:035:00.6
15St. John Neumann37943-50-89-96-101(121)(124)2:09:1625:523:11.0
16Santa Fe Catholic38649-59-82-93-103(118)(130)2:09:5025:582:44.1
17Tampa Catholic HS38734-37-102-105-109(116)(129)2:09:3525:554:44.8
18Marathon MS/HS44171-86-87-97-100(111)(112)2:12:2226:291:22.0
19Sarasota Christian School53794-98-99-115-131(132)2:26:1829:169:11.0
20Keswick Christian55790-108-114-122-123(127)2:24:0128:493:33.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Borkoski, MaryJR2866Pearl River119:07.13---6:08.93:49.4
2Clark, RebeccaJR4097The Villages HS219:10.590:03.66:10.03:50.1
3Calder, Sydnee 8411Boca Raton Christian School--19:52.350:45.46:23.43:58.5
4Durcan, Niamh 92873Pearl River320:01.520:54.66:26.34:00.3
5Rodriguez, Mia 84072The King's Academy420:11.771:04.86:29.64:02.4
6McCormack, AnnieSR2884Pearl River520:14.021:07.16:30.44:02.8
7Durcan, Ciara 92872Pearl River620:29.801:22.86:35.44:06.0
8Boylan, Una 82867Pearl River720:30.841:23.96:35.84:06.2
9Bienz, AliviaSR1505John Carroll HS820:38.961:32.06:38.44:07.8
10Lewis, KennedySR1829Lakeland Christian School920:42.711:35.86:39.64:08.5
11Macon, LaurenSR1510John Carroll HS1020:46.701:39.76:40.94:09.3
12Crist, CarolineSR895First Academy (Orlando)1121:01.481:54.56:45.64:12.3
13Aube, SaraJR1984Lincoln Park Academy HS1221:10.352:03.46:48.54:14.1
14Clinton, ErinSR2868Pearl River1321:23.272:16.36:52.64:16.7
15Carlson, Mia 8894First Academy (Orlando)1421:33.372:26.46:55.94:18.7
16Crist, IsabelSO896First Academy (Orlando)1521:41.492:34.56:58.54:20.3
17Alfieri, AngelinaSO1794Lake Worth Christian1621:45.542:38.66:59.84:21.1
18Hayes, SarahJR2881Pearl River1721:45.592:38.66:59.84:21.1
19Saunders, IsabelleSO3406Shorecrest Prep1821:55.572:48.67:03.04:23.1
20Johnson, MakenzieSR1828Lakeland Christian School1922:06.622:59.77:06.64:25.3
21Bienz, LillyannaSO1506John Carroll HS2022:12.403:05.47:08.44:26.5
22Bayes, Sarah 71822Lakeland Christian School2122:12.583:05.67:08.54:26.5
23Reyna, AlondraSR1635LaBelle HS2222:15.013:08.17:09.34:27.0
24Horgen, EmilySO336Benjamin School2322:19.623:12.77:10.74:27.9
25Roberts, Erica 81412Indian Rocks Christian2422:31.603:24.67:14.64:30.3
26Gramlich, LaurenJR1407Indian Rocks Christian2522:34.283:27.37:15.54:30.9
27Caswell, Gretchen 71825Lakeland Christian School2622:35.303:28.37:15.84:31.1
28Martinez, LisandraJR1633LaBelle HS2722:36.643:29.77:16.24:31.3
29Fronrath, Avery 64068The King's Academy2822:36.673:29.77:16.24:31.3
30Ziff, TatianaSO340Benjamin School2922:49.853:42.97:20.54:34.0
31Rodriguez, Sofia 64073The King's Academy3022:53.693:46.77:21.74:34.7
32Kavanagh, Samantha 7496Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)3123:03.123:56.27:24.74:36.6
33Bryant, Brookette 84095The Villages HS3223:15.234:08.37:28.64:39.0
34Rodas, SoniaSR112Astronaut HS3323:16.394:09.47:29.04:39.3
35Ramsey, OliviaSR3949Tampa Catholic HS3423:17.574:10.67:29.44:39.5
36Myers, RebeccaSR898First Academy (Orlando)3523:21.824:14.97:30.74:40.4
37Small, CarolineSO338Benjamin School3623:21.994:15.07:30.84:40.4
38Casale, EmilySO3940Tampa Catholic HS3723:22.524:15.67:31.04:40.5
39Regnery, MaggieSR337Benjamin School3823:35.024:28.17:35.04:43.0
40Barber, Sarah 7491Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)3923:48.394:41.47:39.34:45.7
41Coble, Kai 6493Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4023:52.394:45.47:40.64:46.5
42Juliano, KayleeSR4099The Villages HS4123:55.634:48.77:41.64:47.1
43Possehl, PaytonSR4100The Villages HS4223:58.834:51.97:42.64:47.8
44Sullivan, MargaretSO3688St. John Neumann4323:59.844:52.97:43.04:48.0
45Wolff, MarineSR339Benjamin School4424:04.564:57.67:44.54:48.9
46Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes 980Archbishop McCarthy HS--24:18.875:11.97:49.14:51.8
47Melnicoff, TaylorJR1999Lincoln Park Academy HS4524:20.485:13.57:49.64:52.1
48Jackson, Tigan 9107Astronaut HS4624:22.025:15.17:50.14:52.4
49Marshall, Jacqueline 986Archbishop McCarthy HS--24:25.495:18.57:51.24:53.1
50Quirch, Angelina 8497Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4724:28.895:21.97:52.34:53.8
51Orellana, Paola 8413Boca Raton Christian School--24:34.775:27.87:54.24:55.0
52Kudelko, LillianSO1409Indian Rocks Christian4824:35.025:28.17:54.34:55.0
53Hersey, Madison 93133Santa Fe Catholic4924:35.775:28.87:54.54:55.2
54Grucci, PeightonSO3686St. John Neumann5024:37.585:30.67:55.14:55.5
55Atandi, Eliza 91983Lincoln Park Academy HS5124:39.675:32.77:55.84:55.9
56Sappleton, TasaneeSO113Astronaut HS5224:42.405:35.47:56.74:56.5
57Aboud, Sabrina 83401Shorecrest Prep5324:49.055:42.17:58.84:57.8
58Browning, Cidney 91795Lake Worth Christian5425:00.435:53.58:02.55:00.1
59Figueroa, RubySR1629LaBelle HS5525:02.615:55.78:03.25:00.5
60Cruz, GianellaSR1628LaBelle HS5625:05.575:58.68:04.15:01.1
61Pohsin, CharlotteSO4071The King's Academy5725:05.905:58.98:04.25:01.2
62Perez, AlyssiaJR110Astronaut HS5825:06.745:59.88:04.55:01.3
63Finch, Sarah 93131Santa Fe Catholic5925:07.056:00.18:04.65:01.4
64Bonnett, Katie 9893First Academy (Orlando)6025:11.706:04.78:06.15:02.3
65Cavonis, KatherineSO1405Indian Rocks Christian6125:11.956:05.08:06.25:02.4
66Carvajal-Romeu, VictoriaJR81Archbishop McCarthy HS--25:13.726:06.88:06.75:02.7
67Castillo, Emily 91796Lake Worth Christian6225:13.876:06.98:06.85:02.8
68Humphries, Emma 91408Indian Rocks Christian6325:14.046:07.18:06.85:02.8
69Ahkee, KellySR4066The King's Academy6425:14.766:07.88:07.15:03.0
70Camp, Lizzy 83402Shorecrest Prep6525:20.016:13.18:08.75:04.0
71Branham, EmilySO1823Lakeland Christian School6625:22.476:15.58:09.55:04.5
72Barron, HannahSR892First Academy (Orlando)6725:24.356:17.48:10.15:04.9
73Cline, LydiaSO2George Jenkins HS--25:26.576:19.68:10.95:05.3
74Guantes, NastassiaSR1994Lincoln Park Academy HS6825:32.416:25.58:12.75:06.5
75Cassinelli, CrystalSR492Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)6925:42.186:35.28:15.95:08.4
76Barajas, StephanieSR1985Lincoln Park Academy HS7025:42.516:35.68:16.05:08.5
77Paskiewicz, Sarah 92082Marathon MS/HS7125:45.776:38.88:17.05:09.2
78Clark, Stacey 9105Astronaut HS7225:45.836:38.98:17.15:09.2
79Quinn, Lia 91411Indian Rocks Christian7325:47.176:40.28:17.55:09.4
80Farris, KaylaSO106Astronaut HS7425:47.946:41.08:17.75:09.6
81Wiley, JamyaSR2005Lincoln Park Academy HS7525:51.056:44.18:18.75:10.2
82Byron, Llia 84096The Villages HS7625:55.066:48.18:20.05:11.0
83Ramsey, MaclaySR900First Academy (Orlando)7725:57.676:50.78:20.95:11.5
84Giresi, PresleySR4518Lake Worth Christian7825:58.316:51.48:21.15:11.7
85Breitfelder, AlexisSR4067The King's Academy7925:59.446:52.58:21.45:11.9
86Garey, Hanna 7495Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)8025:59.486:52.58:21.45:11.9
87Carr, WellsSO334Benjamin School8126:00.766:53.88:21.95:12.2
88Esterline, Anna 93129Santa Fe Catholic8226:02.426:55.58:22.45:12.5
89Silva, Sofia 7500Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)8326:04.206:57.28:23.05:12.8
90Adames, CamilleSR489Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:06.746:59.88:23.85:13.3
91Rhodewalt, SkylerSO2003Lincoln Park Academy HS8426:09.957:03.08:24.85:14.0
92Wright, Brooke 83408Shorecrest Prep8526:11.507:04.58:25.35:14.3
93Banks, Rain 62073Marathon MS/HS8626:11.887:04.98:25.45:14.4
94Paskiewicz, Allison 92081Marathon MS/HS8726:15.457:08.58:26.65:15.1
95Auitia, Frida 61403Indian Rocks Christian8826:16.447:09.58:26.95:15.3
96Drawdy, Morgan 61990Lincoln Park Academy HS--26:25.617:18.78:29.85:17.1
97Conejo, IsabelSO3683St. John Neumann8926:29.117:22.28:31.05:17.8
98Cahill, KadyJR1404Indian Rocks Christian--26:30.437:23.58:31.45:18.1
99Beckett, Ella 71590Keswick Christian9026:38.247:31.38:33.95:19.6
100Gorton, Mackenzie 84069The King's Academy9126:40.027:33.18:34.55:20.0
101Cargill, ChristianaSO1508John Carroll HS9226:42.097:35.18:35.15:20.4
102Hernandez, SarahSO3132Santa Fe Catholic9326:44.367:37.48:35.95:20.9
103Rhyne, Lindsey 83157Sarasota Christian School9426:54.297:47.38:39.15:22.9
104Legakis, Julia 93404Shorecrest Prep9526:56.117:49.28:39.65:23.2
105Cuenya, ClareSO3684St. John Neumann9626:58.347:51.48:40.45:23.7
106Major, Ariel 71998Lincoln Park Academy HS--26:59.787:52.88:40.85:24.0
107McDonald, Riley 72079Marathon MS/HS9727:00.267:53.38:41.05:24.1
108Are, NathalieSO891First Academy (Orlando)--27:02.497:55.58:41.75:24.5
109Yeter, Leia 93165Sarasota Christian School9827:03.827:56.98:42.15:24.8
110Schwartz, AleahSO3159Sarasota Christian School9927:06.267:59.38:42.95:25.3
111Marie Gracy, AnneSR2078Marathon MS/HS10027:07.758:00.88:43.45:25.6
112Trimble, LibertySO3689St. John Neumann10127:10.798:03.88:44.45:26.2
113Costanzo, VictoriaSR3941Tampa Catholic HS10227:11.178:04.28:44.55:26.2
114Pujalt, StefaniSO3136Santa Fe Catholic10327:19.818:12.98:47.35:28.0
115Levenson, Emma 91805Lake Worth Christian10427:23.098:16.18:48.35:28.6
116Bold, JennaSR3939Tampa Catholic HS10527:41.048:34.18:54.15:32.2
117Shayla, LaSala 91807Lake Worth Christian10627:46.548:39.68:55.95:33.3
118Kropf, ReillySO3403Shorecrest Prep10727:46.718:39.88:55.95:33.3
119Serfass, Hannah 51597Keswick Christian10828:00.268:53.39:00.35:36.1
120Cufino, NicholeSR3942Tampa Catholic HS10928:02.338:55.49:00.95:36.5
121Raya, CeciliaSO1634LaBelle HS11028:05.798:58.89:02.15:37.2
122Egan, MaizieSO2075Marathon MS/HS11128:21.289:14.39:07.05:40.3
123Haines, KatelynSO2077Marathon MS/HS11228:43.979:37.09:14.35:44.8
124Maldonado, Koralys CamarenaSO108Astronaut HS11328:49.319:42.49:16.05:45.9
125Kullman, MeganJR1596Keswick Christian11429:07.1510:00.29:21.85:49.4
126Lehman, EllenaJR3153Sarasota Christian School11529:07.4610:00.59:21.95:49.5
127Meyers, GabrielleSO3947Tampa Catholic HS11629:08.3610:01.49:22.25:49.7
128Gaskins, SadieSO1630LaBelle HS11729:11.4210:04.59:23.25:50.3
129Fazekas, ChristieSR3130Santa Fe Catholic11829:19.8310:12.99:25.95:52.0
130Rhodin, Iesha 8498Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--29:31.0010:24.09:29.55:54.2
131Braswell, Michale 91507John Carroll HS11929:33.7410:26.89:30.35:54.7
132Casiano, Daisy 91627LaBelle HS12029:47.2810:40.39:34.75:57.5
133Green, Jasmine 93685St. John Neumann12129:52.1410:45.29:36.35:58.4
134Franz, AubreeSR1594Keswick Christian12230:02.8710:55.99:39.76:00.6
135Gardner, EmmaJR1595Keswick Christian12330:11.5611:04.69:42.56:02.3
136Murray, ElianaSR109Astronaut HS--30:11.8211:04.99:42.66:02.4
137Wright, Sophia 93690St. John Neumann12430:23.6111:16.79:46.46:04.7
138Gonzalez, LindseySO1801Lake Worth Christian12530:30.0711:23.19:48.46:06.0
139Rivera, GuadalupeJR1636LaBelle HS--30:31.8011:24.89:49.06:06.4
140Lacoursiere, AllisonJR1804Lake Worth Christian--30:34.4511:27.59:49.96:06.9
141Pottorff, TaylorSR1512John Carroll HS12630:45.9711:39.09:53.66:09.2
142Cullen, CassieJR1593Keswick Christian12730:54.1911:47.29:56.26:10.8
143DiMaro, Caroline 5335Benjamin School12831:04.2211:57.39:59.46:12.8
144Ritenour, EmilySO111Astronaut HS--31:13.6112:06.710:02.46:14.7
145Madrid, AleaSO1632LaBelle HS--31:17.0912:10.110:03.66:15.4
146Franklin, OliviaJR3943Tampa Catholic HS12931:19.3112:12.410:04.36:15.9
147McDermott, ClaudiaSR3946Tampa Catholic HS--31:29.1912:22.210:07.56:17.8
148Machuga, Cai Li 84070The King's Academy--34:00.2414:53.310:56.06:48.0
149Lyons, AlyssaSR3135Santa Fe Catholic13036:00.2416:53.311:34.67:12.0
150Sommers, VanessaJR3160Sarasota Christian School13136:05.2416:58.311:36.27:13.0
151Schlabach, NeahJR3158Sarasota Christian School13236:05.5916:58.611:36.37:13.1

Race #4

Girls Large School 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Winter Springs HS391-3-6-9-20(24)(33)1:45:0221:013:55.4
2St. Petersburg HS897-11-16-26-29(30)(34)1:53:1522:391:45.7
3South Fork HS954-5-17-23-46(49)(56)1:51:2022:163:42.7
4Martin County HS13212-22-28-32-38(44)(54)1:56:2423:172:04.3
5Venice HS15119-21-25-41-45(50)(62)1:57:2923:301:31.1
6Lakeland HS20610-15-35-68-78(82)(94)2:00:4524:094:56.2
7Lake Nona HS207*8-36-43-57-63(66)(75)2:00:2624:063:36.1
8Strawberry Crest HS207*18-37-40-48-64(90)(91)2:00:4224:092:53.3
9Jensen Beach HS20913-39-47-51-59(69)(74)2:00:0324:012:51.1
10Plant City HS2262-42-55-60-67(81)1:59:4723:585:58.5
11Barron Collier HS24214-27-58-70-73(76)(84)2:02:3224:313:58.4
12Fort Pierce Central HS30931-61-65-72-80(89)(95)2:07:3025:303:13.9
13Osceola HS (Kissimmee)36352-53-85-86-87(88)(93)2:14:0226:493:47.9
14Seminole HS41671-77-79-92-97(101)2:21:5928:247:23.1
15Forest Hill HS47683-96-98-99-1002:45:1933:047:32.6
*Tiebreakers
Lake Nona HS836435763 6675
Strawberry Crest HS18374048649091
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Czurak, MackenzieSO4465Winter Springs HS118:55.69---6:05.23:47.1
2Highsmith, CassieSR2895Plant City HS219:48.530:53.66:22.23:57.7
3Doyle, Susie 94466Winter Springs HS320:04.311:09.46:27.24:00.9
4Wynne, KatrinaSR3522South Fork HS420:37.301:42.36:37.84:07.5
5Martin, HannahSO3511South Fork HS520:51.031:56.16:42.34:10.2
6Vanness, Kiley 94472Winter Springs HS621:14.142:19.26:49.74:14.8
7Bouffard, OliviaSR3739St. Petersburg HS721:49.672:54.77:01.14:21.9
8Gil, AndreaSR1731Lake Nona HS821:52.242:57.37:01.94:22.4
9Birchard, Paige 94461Winter Springs HS921:55.873:00.97:03.14:23.2
10Valenti, SophieJR1854Lakeland HS1021:56.043:01.17:03.24:23.2
11Haraminac, EmmaJR3742St. Petersburg HS1121:56.373:01.47:03.34:23.3
12Rothermel, JordanJR2099Martin County HS1222:00.963:06.07:04.74:24.2
13Engle, GabriellaJR1465Jensen Beach HS1322:04.193:09.27:05.84:24.8
14Pascotto, AdrianSR168Barron Collier HS1422:08.313:13.47:07.14:25.7
15Volpe, ErinJR1855Lakeland HS1522:12.023:17.17:08.34:26.4
16Scribano, AbiigailJR3745St. Petersburg HS1622:26.233:31.37:12.94:29.2
17Gearhart, PaigeSO3509South Fork HS1722:33.373:38.47:15.24:30.7
18Johnson, TaylorJR3849Strawberry Crest HS1822:35.113:40.27:15.74:31.0
19Le, ThylanSR4161Venice HS1922:45.463:50.57:19.14:33.1
20Clark, CarinaSR4463Winter Springs HS2022:51.013:56.17:20.84:34.2
21Luff, HannahJR4164Venice HS2122:53.583:58.67:21.74:34.7
22Hill, Belle 92095Martin County HS2222:54.163:59.27:21.94:34.8
23Towle, SydneySR3518South Fork HS2322:58.144:03.27:23.14:35.6
24Mardini, SarahSO4470Winter Springs HS2423:04.144:09.27:25.14:36.8
25Luff, RachelSR4165Venice HS2523:23.234:28.37:31.24:40.6
26Ferwerda, Grace 93740St. Petersburg HS2623:27.164:32.27:32.54:41.4
27Gonzalez, AndieJR165Barron Collier HS2723:33.304:38.37:34.44:42.7
28Diez, EllenJR2093Martin County HS2823:35.024:40.17:35.04:43.0
29Strobhar, ShannonJR3746St. Petersburg HS2923:35.374:40.47:35.14:43.1
30Robinson, KaraJR3744St. Petersburg HS3023:40.884:45.97:36.94:44.2
31Dodd, AvaSR1079Fort Pierce Central HS3123:43.234:48.37:37.64:44.6
32Ross, KateJR2098Martin County HS3223:48.454:53.57:39.34:45.7
33Arterburn, KennedySO4459Winter Springs HS3323:51.194:56.27:40.24:46.2
34Jewell, ParisJR3743St. Petersburg HS3423:52.134:57.27:40.54:46.4
35Beaver, TiaJR3738St. Petersburg HS--23:54.374:59.47:41.24:46.9
36Moses, EmmaJR1852Lakeland HS3523:57.115:02.27:42.14:47.4
37Prieto, AriannaSR1733Lake Nona HS3623:59.175:04.27:42.84:47.8
38Stanley, OliviaSO3854Strawberry Crest HS3724:04.795:09.87:44.64:49.0
39Roe, SaigeSO2097Martin County HS3824:05.185:10.27:44.74:49.0
40Turgeon, KiaraSR1480Jensen Beach HS3924:07.895:12.97:45.64:49.6
41Debesay, YovelaJR3847Strawberry Crest HS4024:09.685:14.77:46.14:49.9
42Robertson, HannahJR4172Venice HS4124:10.005:15.07:46.24:50.0
43Wyatt, JadeSO3747St. Petersburg HS--24:10.825:15.97:46.54:50.2
44Manley, HannahSO2898Plant City HS4224:13.825:18.97:47.54:50.8
45Thompson, EmilySO1736Lake Nona HS4324:14.515:19.67:47.74:50.9
46Brown, Krista 92092Martin County HS4424:15.365:20.47:48.04:51.1
47Frisch, AmySR6George Jenkins HS--24:16.285:21.37:48.34:51.3
48Lukowski, JenniferJR4166Venice HS4524:16.485:21.57:48.34:51.3
49Collette, Jolie 93502South Fork HS4624:19.925:25.07:49.44:52.0
50Hochenberger, AlexaSR1468Jensen Beach HS4724:22.025:27.17:50.14:52.4
51Downing, SavannaSR3848Strawberry Crest HS4824:23.095:28.17:50.44:52.6
52Bunk, Erica 93496South Fork HS4924:26.155:31.27:51.44:53.2
53Barrett, EmileeSR4156Venice HS5024:29.055:34.17:52.44:53.8
54Engle, Sophia 91466Jensen Beach HS5124:33.445:38.57:53.84:54.7
55Cruz, Kyla 92583Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5224:37.715:42.87:55.14:55.5
56Harris, NiyahSR2586Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5324:41.925:47.07:56.54:56.4
57Aviles, TatianaSR2091Martin County HS5424:44.525:49.67:57.34:56.9
58Oquendo, OliviaSR2899Plant City HS5524:44.535:49.67:57.34:56.9
59Hawkins, BrookeFR3517South Fork HS5624:45.175:50.27:57.54:57.0
60Reece, SabrinaJR1734Lake Nona HS5724:51.155:56.27:59.54:58.2
61Hunter, Meredith 9166Barron Collier HS5824:53.125:58.28:00.14:58.6
62Zayas, OliviaSO1482Jensen Beach HS5924:55.276:00.38:00.84:59.1
63Fruland, AllisonJR3741St. Petersburg HS--25:00.736:05.88:02.55:00.1
64Gomrad, KatelynSR4467Winter Springs HS--25:06.196:11.28:04.35:01.2
65Radcliff, KateJR2096Martin County HS--25:10.716:15.88:05.85:02.1
66Castillo, CeciliaSO2893Plant City HS6025:12.986:18.08:06.55:02.6
67Vereen, Kiana 91084Fort Pierce Central HS6125:23.506:28.58:09.95:04.7
68Palmer, CamrinSR4169Venice HS6225:27.836:32.98:11.35:05.6
69Border, KristinaJR1730Lake Nona HS6325:28.316:33.48:11.45:05.7
70White, SavannahSR3855Strawberry Crest HS6425:28.406:33.48:11.45:05.7
71Fraga, SarahiJR1080Fort Pierce Central HS6525:28.586:33.68:11.55:05.7
72Lugo, IsabellaJR1732Lake Nona HS6625:35.396:40.48:13.75:07.1
73Cosola, KayleeSR3503South Fork HS--25:41.396:46.48:15.65:08.3
74Leon, Lidia 92897Plant City HS6725:46.976:52.08:17.45:09.4
75Guzman, JasminJR1849Lakeland HS6825:47.226:52.38:17.55:09.4
76Cotton, TaylorSR1463Jensen Beach HS6925:48.696:53.78:18.05:09.7
77Pellone, EmmaJR169Barron Collier HS7025:49.946:55.08:18.45:10.0
78Pemberton, KelseySO3388Seminole HS7125:51.996:57.08:19.05:10.4
79Viti, LizzieSO2100Martin County HS--25:54.516:59.68:19.85:10.9
80Budhai, PriyaSR1076Fort Pierce Central HS7225:56.897:01.98:20.65:11.4
81Levering, KelseyJR4163Venice HS--25:58.447:03.58:21.15:11.7
82Porraro, Ava 9170Barron Collier HS7326:06.687:11.78:23.85:13.3
83Knier, Olivia 91470Jensen Beach HS7426:08.067:13.18:24.25:13.6
84Von Holten, EmmaSR3521South Fork HS--26:16.387:21.48:26.95:15.3
85Smith, ClaireJR1735Lake Nona HS7526:17.597:22.68:27.35:15.5
86Breuler, Kelly 9163Barron Collier HS7626:22.457:27.58:28.85:16.5
87Ganio, CeceliaJR3386Seminole HS7726:25.257:30.38:29.75:17.1
88Kuehn, EmilySR1471Jensen Beach HS--26:45.087:50.18:36.15:21.0
89Bowling, AlexisJR1845Lakeland HS7826:52.227:57.38:38.45:22.4
90Dressback, Avri 93384Seminole HS7926:56.068:01.18:39.65:23.2
91Ortiz, RutJR1082Fort Pierce Central HS8026:57.128:02.28:40.05:23.4
92Brown, KristinaSO2892Plant City HS8126:59.178:04.28:40.65:23.8
93De La Cruz, SophiaSO1847Lakeland HS8227:00.428:05.58:41.05:24.1
94Afong, Abby 91459Jensen Beach HS--27:07.518:12.68:43.35:25.5
95Langley, LaurenJR1472Jensen Beach HS--27:17.498:22.58:46.55:27.5
96Guillen, HannahJR2094Martin County HS--27:25.008:30.08:48.95:29.0
97Daughtry, ChristinaSR975Forest Hill HS8327:50.888:55.98:57.35:34.2
98Jackson, Lauryn 9167Barron Collier HS8428:01.289:06.39:00.65:36.3
99Langer, JadenJR2587Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8528:05.529:10.69:02.05:37.1
100Cruz, TiaraSR2584Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8628:10.639:15.79:03.65:38.1
101Giraldo, Natalia 92585Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8728:25.629:30.79:08.45:41.1
102Udinaire, CeciliaJR2588Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8828:30.369:35.49:10.05:42.1
103Jay, RylanSO1081Fort Pierce Central HS8928:39.009:44.09:12.75:43.8
104McGinnis, JaneSR3851Strawberry Crest HS9028:47.789:52.89:15.65:45.6
105Nguyen, Thuy-HanJR3853Strawberry Crest HS9128:48.259:53.39:15.75:45.7
106Aybar, NataliaSO3382Seminole HS9229:30.1510:35.29:29.25:54.0
107Richardt, SophiaJR171Barron Collier HS--29:36.4110:41.59:31.25:55.3
108Carabba, IsabellaJR164Barron Collier HS--29:49.0410:54.19:35.35:57.8
109Beljour, VirginieSR2582Osceola HS (Kissimmee)9330:19.3011:24.39:45.06:03.9
110Hughes, ReiganSO1850Lakeland HS9430:29.0411:34.19:48.16:05.8
111Budhi, Asha 91077Fort Pierce Central HS9531:29.1512:34.210:07.46:17.8
112Almazan, GabriellaJR972Forest Hill HS9632:10.9813:16.010:20.96:26.2
113Fox, Lauren 93385Seminole HS9733:15.0514:20.110:41.56:39.0
114Gabriel-Mendez, AmeliaSR977Forest Hill HS9834:46.0315:51.111:10.76:57.2
115Munoz, Naomi 9979Forest Hill HS9935:06.9416:12.011:17.57:01.4
116Martinez, AmyJR978Forest Hill HS10035:23.4116:28.511:22.87:04.7
117Johnson, MadisonJR3387Seminole HS10154:25.2435:30.317:29.910:53.0

Race #5

Boys Small School 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:40 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Astronaut HS634-9-11-18-21(22)(33)1:29:5117:590:42.5
2Providence School955-19-20-23-28(31)(56)1:31:0718:141:02.3
3East Hampton991-7-27-30-34(43)(76)1:31:0018:121:36.6
4The King's Academy1566-10-38-41-61(63)(73)1:33:3918:442:37.3
5Archbishop McCarthy HS183*3-26-49-52-53(65)(68)1:35:2319:052:20.8
6Indian Rocks Christian183*2-37-46-48-50(67)(74)1:35:0419:012:25.2
7Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)19812-42-44-45-55(59)(72)1:35:4119:091:55.2
8Marathon MS/HS2078-13-32-39-115(133)1:36:2019:165:03.4
9Benjamin School29835-58-64-70-71(83)1:40:3820:081:45.7
10The Villages HS33614-47-57-89-129(132)1:42:5620:365:42.6
11LaBelle HS35316-69-82-92-94(102)(114)1:43:1920:403:36.0
12John Carroll HS36617-54-79-107-109(127)(130)1:43:3920:444:19.6
13Estero HS37524-60-88-99-104(105)(136)1:44:0720:503:40.0
14Lincoln Park Academy HS40925-78-87-108-111(112)(113)1:45:4321:094:09.8
15Lake Worth Christian41815-90-91-97-125(126)(144)1:46:2321:175:24.6
16St. John Neumann42866-75-85-96-106(120)(138)1:46:2321:171:43.7
17Lakeland Christian School42929-80-101-103-1161:46:2821:184:15.1
18Admiral Farragut Academy47236-81-100-124-131(134)(145)1:49:1921:525:03.1
19Santa Fe Catholic48977-84-93-117-118(121)(128)1:49:4621:582:21.3
20Keswick Christian55340-119-122-135-137(147)(148)1:54:2622:545:26.1
21Shorecrest Prep57762-86-141-142-1461:57:5823:365:42.1
22Canterbury School (Fort Myers)59951-98-149-150-1512:02:0924:267:46.1
23Tampa Catholic HS60795-110-123-139-140(143)1:57:2723:303:15.6
*Tiebreakers
Archbishop McCarthy HS326495253 6568
Indian Rocks Christian2374648506774
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Fowkes, RyanJR829East Hampton117:14.37---5:32.63:26.9
2LaBrant, CooperSR1428Indian Rocks Christian217:18.190:04.25:33.83:27.6
3Rodriguez, ThomasJR98Archbishop McCarthy HS317:31.560:17.65:38.13:30.3
4O'Brien, GavinSO127Astronaut HS417:35.750:21.85:39.53:31.2
5Brady, Will 82934Providence School517:37.380:23.45:40.03:31.5
6Bridgewater, JustinSR4074The King's Academy617:38.580:24.65:40.43:31.7
7Espinoza, EmiloSR828East Hampton717:42.100:28.15:41.53:32.4
8Child, AydanJR2083Marathon MS/HS817:44.990:31.05:42.43:33.0
9McCheskey, DennisSR123Astronaut HS917:47.380:33.45:43.23:33.5
10Dunn, CameronSO4077The King's Academy1017:48.430:34.55:43.53:33.7
11DeVoss, Simon 9116Astronaut HS1117:57.110:43.25:46.33:35.4
12Ferro, DannySR507Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)1217:59.880:45.95:47.23:36.0
13Pitchford, Jonathan 92088Marathon MS/HS1318:00.740:46.85:47.53:36.1
14Wyatt, AustinSO4109The Villages HS1418:00.940:47.05:47.63:36.2
15Grinage, MarkSR1814Lake Worth Christian1518:02.110:48.25:47.93:36.4
16Campbell, BoJR1637LaBelle HS1618:06.120:52.25:49.23:37.2
17Rohrbough, ZachJR1521John Carroll HS1718:09.030:55.15:50.23:37.8
18McHugh, BrandonSO125Astronaut HS1818:12.410:58.55:51.33:38.5
19Sneed, PierceSR2943Providence School1918:15.151:01.25:52.13:39.0
20Martin, JohnSR2937Providence School2018:15.731:01.85:52.33:39.1
21Maynard, TimothyJR122Astronaut HS2118:18.201:04.25:53.13:39.6
22Glebov, NikitaSO118Astronaut HS2218:18.541:04.65:53.23:39.7
23Peralta, BrandonSO2942Providence School2318:19.011:05.15:53.43:39.8
24Ellard, MattSR877Estero HS2418:26.791:12.85:55.93:41.4
25Imran, KhanSR2015Lincoln Park Academy HS2518:27.881:13.95:56.23:41.6
26Morales, AaronSR97Archbishop McCarthy HS2618:28.131:14.25:56.33:41.6
27Mccormac, EthanJR833East Hampton2718:28.781:14.85:56.53:41.8
28Cartwright, Steven 82935Providence School2818:39.621:25.76:00.03:43.9
29Martinez, SethSO1837Lakeland Christian School2918:42.001:28.06:00.83:44.4
30Leon, OmarJR830East Hampton3018:43.061:29.16:01.13:44.6
31Gaston, JasonSR1701Lake Mary Prep--18:43.641:29.76:01.33:44.7
32Messer, ChrisJR2938Providence School3118:46.461:32.56:02.23:45.3
33Pitchford, Thomas 92089Marathon MS/HS3218:47.461:33.56:02.53:45.5
34Williams, QuintonSR130Astronaut HS3318:50.121:36.26:03.43:46.0
35Bellucci, FrankSO827East Hampton3418:50.931:37.06:03.63:46.2
36Farahani, SeanSR344Benjamin School3518:51.441:37.56:03.83:46.3
37Henderson, PhilipSO47Admiral Farragut Academy3618:52.431:38.56:04.13:46.5
38Allen, MitchellSR901First Academy (Orlando)--18:52.591:38.66:04.23:46.5
39Weller, SolomonSO1443Indian Rocks Christian3718:54.851:40.96:04.93:47.0
40Prieschl, JohnJR4083The King's Academy3818:55.681:41.76:05.23:47.1
41Pinkley, MatthewSR2087Marathon MS/HS3918:57.951:44.06:05.93:47.6
42Oare, DerekJR1603Keswick Christian4018:58.781:44.86:06.23:47.8
43Dillistin, JacobJR4076The King's Academy4119:00.031:46.16:06.63:48.0
44Saravia, ArielSR521Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4219:05.231:51.36:08.23:49.0
45Weiss, RobertSR837East Hampton4319:08.611:54.76:09.33:49.7
46Wyckoff, EliJR132Astronaut HS--19:20.112:06.26:13.03:52.0
47Sauder, KedanSR522Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4419:20.122:06.26:13.03:52.0
48Taggart, JoshuaSO524Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4519:20.402:06.46:13.13:52.1
49Cline, TimothySR1418Indian Rocks Christian4619:32.402:18.46:17.03:54.5
50Prisby, ConradSO4104The Villages HS4719:34.082:20.16:17.53:54.8
51McNary, MaxSO1432Indian Rocks Christian4819:34.562:20.66:17.73:54.9
52Smith, BenSO100Archbishop McCarthy HS4919:38.312:24.46:18.93:55.7
53Panado, RossSO1436Indian Rocks Christian5019:43.362:29.46:20.53:56.7
54Gottlieb, TylerSR2378North Broward Prep HS--19:43.782:29.86:20.63:56.8
55East, GriffinSR548Canterbury School (Fort Myers)5119:50.342:36.46:22.73:58.1
56Delarosa, AdrianJR93Archbishop McCarthy HS5219:51.762:37.86:23.23:58.4
57Engelmann, Blake 995Archbishop McCarthy HS5319:52.352:38.46:23.43:58.5
58Cachadlroa, JosephJR1514John Carroll HS5419:54.922:41.06:24.23:59.0
59Jewett, Luke 9510Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)5519:55.002:41.06:24.23:59.0
60Mills, AddisonJR2939Providence School5619:56.222:42.36:24.63:59.2
61Heller, RyanSR2379North Broward Prep HS--19:56.662:42.76:24.83:59.3
62Garrett, JasonSR117Astronaut HS--19:57.072:43.16:24.93:59.4
63Tucker, ZacharyJR4108The Villages HS5720:04.852:50.96:27.44:01.0
64Larson, BlakeJR352Benjamin School5820:10.022:56.16:29.14:02.0
65Adams, Forest 8502Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)5920:11.142:57.26:29.44:02.2
66Hassel, BenJR880Estero HS6020:14.903:00.96:30.64:03.0
67Maceira, MarceloSR4081The King's Academy6120:15.853:01.96:30.94:03.2
68Smith, BrendanJR3426Shorecrest Prep6220:17.163:03.26:31.44:03.4
69Fletcher, TommySO4078The King's Academy6320:20.693:06.76:32.54:04.1
70Murphy, ConnorJR354Benjamin School6420:22.433:08.56:33.14:04.5
71Torres, NikoSO101Archbishop McCarthy HS6520:23.863:09.96:33.54:04.8
72DiMercurio, VitoSR3695St. John Neumann6620:27.383:13.46:34.74:05.5
73Carvin, GrantSR1417Indian Rocks Christian6720:29.863:15.96:35.54:06.0
74Acevedo, Josiah 990Archbishop McCarthy HS6820:31.623:17.76:36.04:06.3
75Huayamave, Roberto 996Archbishop McCarthy HS--20:33.953:20.06:36.84:06.8
76Carranza, ElmerJR1638LaBelle HS6920:35.843:21.96:37.44:07.2
77Sukhu, PaytonJR355Benjamin School7020:36.663:22.76:37.64:07.3
78Lama, RobertoSR351Benjamin School7120:37.123:23.26:37.84:07.4
79Quesada, TomasSR520Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)7220:37.323:23.46:37.94:07.5
80Hobbs, Christopher 74080The King's Academy7320:39.103:25.16:38.44:07.8
81Luna, Mateo 81431Indian Rocks Christian7420:40.373:26.46:38.84:08.1
82Birmingham, TimothyJR3692St. John Neumann7520:40.643:26.76:38.94:08.1
83Martinsen, AveryJR831East Hampton7620:41.793:27.86:39.34:08.4
84Suero Delos Santon, DiomidesSR3146Santa Fe Catholic7720:42.043:28.16:39.44:08.4
85Jennings, CodyJR2018Lincoln Park Academy HS7820:44.693:30.76:40.24:08.9
86Chen, Michael (Jinghan)JR4075The King's Academy--20:46.673:32.76:40.94:09.3
87Powell, VaughnSR518Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--20:47.593:33.66:41.24:09.5
88Ageeb, Joey 91513John Carroll HS7920:47.993:34.06:41.34:09.6
89Florendo, Zack 91423Indian Rocks Christian--20:51.123:37.26:42.34:10.2
90Nobles, Dylan 82941Providence School--20:51.973:38.06:42.64:10.4
91Caswell, Ethan 91832Lakeland Christian School8020:55.763:41.86:43.84:11.2
92Haine, Justin 94079The King's Academy--20:57.703:43.76:44.44:11.5
93Sirabella, JohnSO1438Indian Rocks Christian--21:07.203:53.26:47.54:13.4
94Lynch, JoseSR51Admiral Farragut Academy8121:14.204:00.26:49.74:14.8
95Ramirez, CesarJR1644LaBelle HS8221:14.244:00.36:49.74:14.8
96Ziff, WilliamSR358Benjamin School8321:16.714:02.86:50.54:15.3
97Brezin, Jacob 82377North Broward Prep HS--21:17.004:03.06:50.64:15.4
98Alkass, AndrewSR3138Santa Fe Catholic8421:17.634:03.76:50.84:15.5
99Kohlhagen, RyanJR3699St. John Neumann8521:19.934:06.06:51.64:16.0
100Samuelson, AidanJR3425Shorecrest Prep8621:27.304:13.36:53.94:17.5
101Abraham, SamuelJR2006Lincoln Park Academy HS8721:30.834:16.96:55.14:18.2
102Trejo, JarredJR887Estero HS8821:30.964:17.06:55.14:18.2
103Packer, GabeJR4082The King's Academy--21:31.454:17.56:55.34:18.3
104Spratt, William 94105The Villages HS8921:32.624:18.76:55.64:18.5
105Kilpatrick, Ryan 91816Lake Worth Christian9021:33.554:19.66:55.94:18.7
106Rodriguez, Ethan 91819Lake Worth Christian9121:36.944:23.06:57.04:19.4
107Noble, Ty 8516Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--21:39.354:25.46:57.84:19.9
108Lalomia, ColinSO1429Indian Rocks Christian--21:39.714:25.86:57.94:19.9
109Donges, JohnSR1639LaBelle HS9221:40.044:26.16:58.04:20.0
110Esterline, TommyJR3141Santa Fe Catholic9321:41.644:27.76:58.54:20.3
111Rico, Marco 91645LaBelle HS9421:42.084:28.16:58.74:20.4
112Miller, Riley 93953Tampa Catholic HS9521:42.304:28.36:58.74:20.5
113Martin, DanielSR3700St. John Neumann9621:43.224:29.36:59.04:20.6
114Gemma, Caleb 91813Lake Worth Christian9721:43.434:29.56:59.14:20.7
115Summers, Jeremy 9552Canterbury School (Fort Myers)9821:45.994:32.06:59.94:21.2
116Barron, ElijahSO902First Academy (Orlando)--21:46.934:33.07:00.24:21.4
117Hamilton, Nick 9879Estero HS9921:47.124:33.27:00.34:21.4
118Monahan, MakaniSO54Admiral Farragut Academy10021:50.974:37.07:01.54:22.2
119Lee, Sun Woo 91836Lakeland Christian School10121:51.094:37.17:01.64:22.2
120Monson, Hunter 92940Providence School--21:56.824:42.97:03.44:23.4
121Morales, Freddy 93180Sarasota Christian School--21:56.894:42.97:03.44:23.4
122Harrington, AdamSO2936Providence School--21:58.434:44.57:03.94:23.7
123Rios, JosueSR1646LaBelle HS10221:59.254:45.37:04.24:23.8
124Elliott, GeorgeSO1834Lakeland Christian School10322:01.504:47.57:04.94:24.3
125Hassel, NateSO881Estero HS10422:06.764:52.87:06.64:25.4
126Wathen, Brice 9890Estero HS10522:09.334:55.47:07.44:25.9
127Gal, JonahJR3697St. John Neumann10622:11.004:57.07:08.04:26.2
128Pantano, ChristopherJR1520John Carroll HS10722:18.155:04.27:10.34:27.6
129Julube, ArthurSR511Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--22:18.385:04.47:10.34:27.7
130Mitchell, Jurmain 72024Lincoln Park Academy HS10822:21.895:07.97:11.54:28.4
131Sammartino, LukeSO1522John Carroll HS10922:28.545:14.67:13.64:29.7
132Osterberger, LukeJR3955Tampa Catholic HS11022:29.645:15.77:14.04:29.9
133Slack, CameronJR2027Lincoln Park Academy HS11122:37.675:23.77:16.54:31.5
134Gelin, GerudolphSR2012Lincoln Park Academy HS11222:42.305:28.37:18.04:32.5
135Bowens, Calvin 82011Lincoln Park Academy HS11322:43.695:29.77:18.54:32.7
136Maya, MattJR832East Hampton--22:45.405:31.47:19.04:33.1
137Moreno, EzekielSO1643LaBelle HS11422:46.025:32.17:19.24:33.2
138Perez, ArmandoSO2086Marathon MS/HS11522:48.345:34.47:20.04:33.7
139Zahn, CarterJR4240Victory Christian Academy--22:51.585:37.67:21.04:34.3
140Overholt, Jackson 81838Lakeland Christian School11622:57.015:43.17:22.84:35.4
141Miller, NoelSR2023Lincoln Park Academy HS--22:59.625:45.77:23.64:35.9
142Vecchio, FrankSR3147Santa Fe Catholic11723:00.995:47.07:24.04:36.2
143Ellis, ChristianSO3140Santa Fe Catholic11823:03.295:49.37:24.84:36.7
144Schmucker, BrandanSO3185Sarasota Christian School--23:06.195:52.27:25.74:37.2
145Coscia, KaiSR4235Victory Christian Academy--23:07.525:53.67:26.14:37.5
146Williams, Alden 94239Victory Christian Academy--23:07.675:53.77:26.24:37.5
147Menke, Edward 93179Sarasota Christian School--23:10.295:56.37:27.04:38.1
148Conner, GrantSR1599Keswick Christian11923:14.416:00.57:28.44:38.9
149Roque, Miguel 999Archbishop McCarthy HS--23:17.006:03.07:29.24:39.4
150Cielenski, DennisSO3694St. John Neumann12023:17.166:03.27:29.24:39.4
151Motsch, MarkSO3144Santa Fe Catholic12123:19.476:05.57:30.04:39.9
152Esquivel, AvelardoSO1640LaBelle HS--23:24.646:10.77:31.74:40.9
153Cullen, KeeganJR1600Keswick Christian12223:25.366:11.47:31.94:41.1
154Osterberger, Joey 93954Tampa Catholic HS12323:25.546:11.67:31.94:41.1
155Mikell, StephenJR52Admiral Farragut Academy12423:25.666:11.77:32.04:41.1
156Evans, MatthewJR1812Lake Worth Christian12523:26.686:12.77:32.34:41.3
157Laney, Ben 81817Lake Worth Christian12623:27.426:13.57:32.54:41.5
158Hendrickson, DylanJR1516John Carroll HS12723:28.016:14.17:32.74:41.6
159Stockard, Jack 93145Santa Fe Catholic12823:30.886:16.97:33.74:42.2
160Adames, John 93137Santa Fe Catholic--23:40.366:26.47:36.74:44.1
161Heebner, Michael 94102The Villages HS12923:43.466:29.57:37.74:44.7
162Williams, Jacob 7526Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--23:52.576:38.67:40.64:46.5
163Kimmelman, JoshJR1518John Carroll HS13023:53.326:39.47:40.94:46.7
164Pinzon, NicholasSO517Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--23:55.256:41.37:41.54:47.1
165Seissiger, DylanSO1523John Carroll HS--23:55.306:41.37:41.54:47.1
166Upton, PhilipSO62Admiral Farragut Academy13123:55.446:41.57:41.64:47.1
167Graves, QuentinFR4516Lake Mary Prep--23:55.616:41.77:41.64:47.1
168Suarez, Estebow 94106The Villages HS13223:56.846:42.97:42.04:47.4
169D Alessandro, Logan 92084Marathon MS/HS13323:58.186:44.27:42.44:47.6
170Jackson, KaelaniJR2016Lincoln Park Academy HS--23:59.696:45.77:42.94:47.9
171Coble, Caleb 6503Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:10.986:57.07:46.64:50.2
172Chen, JasonSR44Admiral Farragut Academy13424:13.927:00.07:47.54:50.8
173Luna, Kevin 91642LaBelle HS--24:16.377:02.47:48.34:51.3
174Quesada, Julian 7519Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:19.967:06.07:49.44:52.0
175Galloway, Michael 81601Keswick Christian13524:22.017:08.17:50.14:52.4
176Reiter, Riley 9885Estero HS13624:24.097:10.17:50.84:52.8
177Nordaas, Luke 71602Keswick Christian13724:24.877:10.97:51.04:53.0
178Bryant, JacobSO3693St. John Neumann13824:27.507:13.57:51.94:53.5
179Harris, Zackery 91641LaBelle HS--24:27.997:14.07:52.04:53.6
180Sommers, Vance 93186Sarasota Christian School--24:33.137:19.27:53.74:54.6
181Raymer, AshtonSO56Admiral Farragut Academy--24:37.867:23.97:55.24:55.6
182Echenique, Matthew 93139Santa Fe Catholic--24:40.737:26.87:56.14:56.1
183Baker, SterlingSO873Estero HS--24:40.997:27.07:56.24:56.2
184Hynes, BrodySR3952Tampa Catholic HS13924:51.467:37.57:59.64:58.3
185Berardi, RyanSO3950Tampa Catholic HS14024:57.897:43.98:01.64:59.6
186Gaus, David 83413Shorecrest Prep14124:59.897:45.98:02.35:00.0
187Hasbun, Sebastian 93416Shorecrest Prep14225:13.877:59.98:06.85:02.8
188Rabil, MichaelSR3956Tampa Catholic HS14325:25.568:11.68:10.55:05.1
189Wyman, AddisonJR1821Lake Worth Christian14425:33.818:19.98:13.25:06.8
190Oi, AlexJR55Admiral Farragut Academy14525:43.968:30.08:16.55:08.8
191Cuesta, Daniel 7504Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--25:45.748:31.88:17.05:09.1
192McMullen, ThomasJR3419Shorecrest Prep14625:59.258:45.38:21.45:11.9
193Urrutia, CamilloSR525Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:06.168:52.28:23.65:13.2
194Serfass, David 61604Keswick Christian14726:08.038:54.18:24.25:13.6
195Yeater, Aaron 61607Keswick Christian14826:08.368:54.48:24.35:13.7
196Velez, MichaelSO4237Victory Christian Academy--26:10.918:57.08:25.15:14.2
197Loveland, ZachSO551Canterbury School (Fort Myers)14926:13.738:59.88:26.05:14.7
198Falla, AndresSO505Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:24.389:10.48:29.45:16.9
199Gunnels, BillySO549Canterbury School (Fort Myers)15026:41.909:27.98:35.15:20.4
200Laovoravit, RobertSR50Admiral Farragut Academy--26:53.329:39.48:38.85:22.7
201Long, LukeJR550Canterbury School (Fort Myers)15127:36.4110:22.58:52.65:31.3
202Mitchell, Caleb 7515Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--28:11.3310:57.49:03.85:38.3
203Walch, SamSO889Estero HS--28:22.0611:08.19:07.35:40.4
204Teel, ShepherdJR1605Keswick Christian--28:29.8811:15.99:09.85:42.0
205Arabie, Peyton 9871Estero HS--29:17.8912:03.99:25.25:51.6
206Jessee, Caleb 6509Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--31:40.5714:26.610:11.16:20.1

Race #6

Boys Large School 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:00 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1St. Petersburg HS321-4-5-8-14(30)(32)1:28:0717:381:27.7
2Lake Nona HS782-7-11-12-46(53)(55)1:31:1918:162:31.2
3South Fork HS1253-10-24-39-49(69)(70)1:32:4618:342:29.2
4Martin County HS1286-21-31-33-37(48)(51)1:33:1718:401:19.1
5Barron Collier HS1389-17-34-35-43(57)(63)1:34:0018:481:25.3
6Plant City HS17223-26-38-41-44(47)(61)1:35:2619:060:50.8
7Venice HS17915-29-36-45-54(59)(66)1:35:4419:091:25.5
8Winter Springs HS18619-20-27-56-64(71)(75)1:36:1319:151:51.2
9Seminole HS24822-25-40-78-83(89)(91)1:39:3319:552:55.0
10North Port HS26113-16-52-80-100(102)(105)1:40:3620:084:13.0
11Lakeland HS32718-65-74-84-86(95)(99)1:43:0520:373:07.8
12Fort Pierce Central HS34028-67-79-81-85(90)(94)1:43:4820:462:45.4
13Jensen Beach HS38268-72-73-82-87(88)(92)1:45:3821:081:00.1
14Osceola HS (Kissimmee)40042-50-101-103-104(107)(111)1:47:5221:353:48.6
15Strawberry Crest HS40660-76-77-96-97(98)1:47:1221:272:16.6
16Forest Hill HS42758-62-93-106-108(109)(110)1:53:0322:376:20.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Wohlwend, MatthewJR3757St. Petersburg HS116:53.49---5:25.93:22.7
2Castro, RobertoSR1738Lake Nona HS217:05.280:12.35:29.73:25.1
3Weiler, ThomasSO3547South Fork HS317:10.740:17.85:31.43:26.1
4Ufitimana, DieumerciSO3756St. Petersburg HS417:20.250:27.35:34.53:28.1
5Burt, BryceSR3749St. Petersburg HS517:27.620:34.75:36.93:29.5
6Buntin, BillyJR2101Martin County HS617:44.510:51.65:42.33:32.9
7Arnold, Aiden 91737Lake Nona HS717:56.921:04.05:46.33:35.4
8Hernandez, John-AnthonySO3677St. Cloud HS--17:59.921:07.05:47.23:36.0
9Price, DiegoJR3754St. Petersburg HS818:03.561:10.65:48.43:36.7
10Poole, MichaelSO178Barron Collier HS918:03.921:11.05:48.53:36.8
11Fohrman, KyleSR3528South Fork HS1018:06.191:13.25:49.33:37.2
12Rodriguez, XavierSR1744Lake Nona HS1118:19.601:26.65:53.63:39.9
13Kress, GabrielSR1740Lake Nona HS1218:20.441:27.55:53.83:40.1
14Moody, CharlesJR2391North Port HS1318:20.911:28.05:54.03:40.2
15Sabodski, CharlesJR3755St. Petersburg HS1418:21.151:28.25:54.13:40.2
16Lawson, JoshSR4183Venice HS1518:23.901:30.95:55.03:40.8
17Smith, Joseph 92393North Port HS1618:25.491:32.55:55.53:41.1
18Martinez, CiprianoJR176Barron Collier HS1718:27.691:34.75:56.23:41.5
19Hallock, DavidSR1862Lakeland HS1818:29.271:36.35:56.73:41.9
20Robinson, JonathonJR4481Winter Springs HS1918:29.901:36.95:56.93:42.0
21Cabrera, DimitriSR4474Winter Springs HS2018:31.811:38.95:57.53:42.4
22Scammel, NoahJR2107Martin County HS2118:34.991:42.05:58.53:43.0
23Hulsebosch, SheldonJR3395Seminole HS2218:38.111:45.25:59.53:43.6
24Kroeger, WyattSR2913Plant City HS2318:39.661:46.76:00.03:43.9
25Lockett, DevinSR3535South Fork HS2418:41.001:48.06:00.53:44.2
26Fekollari, AndySR3392Seminole HS2518:42.921:50.06:01.13:44.6
27Ramirez, DannySO2914Plant City HS2618:43.531:50.66:01.33:44.7
28Collins, SamSR4475Winter Springs HS2718:50.861:57.96:03.63:46.2
29Vega, BrianSO1096Fort Pierce Central HS2818:51.071:58.16:03.73:46.2
30Nicosia, AustinSR4185Venice HS2918:52.691:59.76:04.23:46.5
31Monforte, HectorSO3752St. Petersburg HS3018:53.482:00.56:04.53:46.7
32Grimsdale, ZacharySR2103Martin County HS3118:54.372:01.46:04.73:46.9
33Bonner, AaronJR3748St. Petersburg HS3218:54.372:01.46:04.73:46.9
34Ziskinder, Ryan 92110Martin County HS3318:58.912:06.06:06.23:47.8
35Brunner, WalkerSO175Barron Collier HS3418:58.932:06.06:06.23:47.8
36Bashaw, TristanSO174Barron Collier HS3518:59.662:06.76:06.53:47.9
37Sweiderk, BenSO4190Venice HS3619:01.552:08.66:07.13:48.3
38Lebofsky, JudahJR2104Martin County HS3719:03.552:10.66:07.73:48.7
39Carter, TylerJR2907Plant City HS3819:06.512:13.66:08.73:49.3
40Murray, JakeSR3538South Fork HS3919:07.832:14.96:09.13:49.6
41Olsen, Hunter 93397Seminole HS4019:17.482:24.56:12.23:51.5
42Brown, AustinSR2905Plant City HS4119:25.662:32.76:14.83:53.1
43Amadis, GabrielJR2589Osceola HS (Kissimmee)4219:28.872:35.96:15.83:53.8
44Allen, BenSR173Barron Collier HS4319:29.142:36.26:15.93:53.8
45Gould, WesleySO2910Plant City HS4419:30.422:37.56:16.33:54.1
46Pickert, OwenJR4186Venice HS4519:35.982:43.06:18.13:55.2
47Wittmayer, JackSR1746Lake Nona HS4619:36.442:43.56:18.33:55.3
48Cardona, JorgeSR2906Plant City HS4719:36.952:44.06:18.43:55.4
49Sanchez, NatanSR2106Martin County HS4819:37.492:44.56:18.63:55.5
50Pinto, BradleySO3543South Fork HS4919:39.882:46.96:19.43:56.0
51Clavero, OrlandoSR2591Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5019:41.882:48.96:20.03:56.4
52Dusenberry, JacksonSO2102Martin County HS5119:43.152:50.26:20.43:56.6
53Melton, CalebJR2389North Port HS5219:45.442:52.56:21.23:57.1
54Prieto, DominikSO1743Lake Nona HS5319:49.072:56.16:22.33:57.8
55Abbott, TyJR4176Venice HS5419:49.382:56.46:22.43:57.9
56Phillips, DavidSR1742Lake Nona HS5519:49.662:56.76:22.53:57.9
57Williams, KennethJR1745Lake Nona HS--19:50.362:57.46:22.83:58.1
58Fourcand, DelvinSR4477Winter Springs HS5619:58.623:05.76:25.43:59.7
59Powell, HarrisonSR179Barron Collier HS5720:00.003:07.06:25.94:00.0
60Medina, JoseJR984Forest Hill HS5820:01.073:08.16:26.24:00.2
61Calvillo, MartinSR4178Venice HS5920:03.203:10.26:26.94:00.6
62Bonk, NickSO3857Strawberry Crest HS6020:04.593:11.66:27.34:00.9
63Ziskinder, Adam 92109Martin County HS--20:07.443:14.56:28.24:01.5
64Guinagh, RileyJR3751St. Petersburg HS--20:08.373:15.46:28.54:01.7
65Bennett, ZabenJR2904Plant City HS6120:09.053:16.16:28.84:01.8
66El-Abbar, ZachSO981Forest Hill HS6220:09.693:16.76:29.04:01.9
67Rolon, DanSO180Barron Collier HS6320:11.403:18.46:29.54:02.3
68Martinez, Fernando 9177Barron Collier HS--20:17.113:24.26:31.44:03.4
69Aurelius, MatthewJR4473Winter Springs HS6420:21.023:28.16:32.64:04.2
70Harris, JacksonSO1863Lakeland HS6520:24.943:32.06:33.94:05.0
71Swiederk, Cal 94191Venice HS6620:25.303:32.36:34.04:05.1
72Teijelo, AlbertoSR4192Venice HS--20:25.443:32.56:34.04:05.1
73Lopez, NickSO1089Fort Pierce Central HS6720:28.803:35.86:35.14:05.8
74Killick, AnthonySO2912Plant City HS--20:31.313:38.46:35.94:06.3
75Van Der Weert, MichaelSR4193Venice HS--20:33.133:40.26:36.54:06.6
76Billiti, GraysonSR1483Jensen Beach HS6820:40.203:47.26:38.84:08.0
77Ohrn, Kevin 93540South Fork HS6920:42.533:49.66:39.54:08.5
78Shannon, MatthewSR2108Martin County HS--20:44.823:51.96:40.34:09.0
79Linnehan, Zane 93534South Fork HS7020:47.543:54.66:41.14:09.5
80Jean-Charles, JoshuaSO4478Winter Springs HS7120:48.723:55.86:41.54:09.7
81Sanisscalchi, JohnJR1496Jensen Beach HS7220:50.993:58.06:42.24:10.2
82Booth, Justis 91486Jensen Beach HS7320:53.074:00.06:42.94:10.6
83Moore, DontayviusJR1866Lakeland HS7420:58.234:05.36:44.64:11.6
84Mathews, TrentonJR1741Lake Nona HS--21:00.244:07.36:45.24:12.0
85Murimwa, SimbaSR4479Winter Springs HS7521:04.694:11.76:46.74:12.9
86Labrit, WilliamSO3860Strawberry Crest HS7621:10.914:18.06:48.74:14.2
87Hensley, NoahSR3859Strawberry Crest HS7721:16.674:23.76:50.54:15.3
88Wooten, LucasSO3400Seminole HS7821:20.434:27.56:51.74:16.1
89Claudio, Carlos 91086Fort Pierce Central HS7921:20.494:27.56:51.74:16.1
90Osborne, TrevorSO2392North Port HS8021:29.814:36.96:54.74:18.0
91Molina, JoseSR1092Fort Pierce Central HS8121:30.844:37.96:55.14:18.2
92Nugent, DylanSR1495Jensen Beach HS8221:32.924:40.06:55.74:18.6
93Boyer, DaltonJR3389Seminole HS8321:33.104:40.16:55.84:18.6
94Hutchins, ReeseSO1865Lakeland HS8421:35.524:42.66:56.64:19.1
95Salinas, Brian 91094Fort Pierce Central HS8521:36.454:43.56:56.94:19.3
96--21:36.554:43.66:56.94:19.3
97Gaughf, EvanJR1861Lakeland HS8621:36.984:44.06:57.04:19.4
98Glover, Brock 91490Jensen Beach HS8721:40.234:47.36:58.14:20.0
99Turke, AshtonJR1498Jensen Beach HS8821:44.334:51.46:59.44:20.9
100Hillabush, DavidSR3394Seminole HS8921:45.474:52.56:59.84:21.1
101Boals, DanielSO1085Fort Pierce Central HS9021:48.794:55.87:00.84:21.8
102Joyner, AlexJR3396Seminole HS9121:49.674:56.77:01.14:21.9
103Tello, MagdielJR1497Jensen Beach HS9221:49.764:56.87:01.14:22.0
104Reinsberg, KyleSR988Forest Hill HS9321:52.874:59.97:02.14:22.6
105Rausch, Ethan 93544South Fork HS--22:05.795:12.87:06.34:25.2
106Mendoza, Leo 91091Fort Pierce Central HS9422:07.275:14.37:06.84:25.5
107Hosegood, CarsonJR1864Lakeland HS9522:10.425:17.57:07.84:26.1
108Whitlach, William 91501Jensen Beach HS--22:13.405:20.47:08.74:26.7
109McGinnis, MarkJR3861Strawberry Crest HS9622:18.585:25.67:10.44:27.7
110Dicerb, LoganJR3858Strawberry Crest HS9722:21.195:28.27:11.34:28.2
111Reynolds, ToddSO3865Strawberry Crest HS9822:23.075:30.17:11.94:28.6
112Yepes, JosephSR182Barron Collier HS--22:27.845:34.97:13.44:29.6
113Benningfield, DavisSR1858Lakeland HS9922:32.525:39.67:14.94:30.5
114Turnberger, Cameron 92395North Port HS10022:33.915:41.07:15.34:30.8
115Fuller, ChaseJR2595Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10122:38.055:45.17:16.74:31.6
116Stovring, GregSO181Barron Collier HS--22:41.495:48.57:17.84:32.3
117Thebeault, IsaacSO2394North Port HS10222:43.325:50.47:18.44:32.7
118Rodriguez, JoshuaJR2596Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10322:44.905:51.97:18.94:33.0
119Hof-Mahoney, KevinJR1492Jensen Beach HS--22:48.085:55.17:19.94:33.6
120Sancious, CorneliousJR1868Lakeland HS--23:14.096:21.17:28.34:38.8
121Cruz, EnzoSR2592Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10423:17.446:24.57:29.34:39.5
122Melton, TrevorSR2390North Port HS10523:17.826:24.97:29.54:39.6
123Cross, AllajahSR1859Lakeland HS--23:28.946:36.07:33.04:41.8
124Streich, Gabriel 6523Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:28.397:35.47:52.24:53.7
125Robbins, Noah 9989Forest Hill HS10624:37.617:44.77:55.14:55.5
126Campbell, RaymondJR2590Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10724:39.887:46.97:55.84:56.0
127Mills, Jamar 9986Forest Hill HS10826:21.179:28.28:28.45:16.2
128Mendieta, LuigiSR985Forest Hill HS10926:54.4010:01.48:39.15:22.9
129Ogunmekan, ChristianJR987Forest Hill HS11027:01.9710:09.08:41.55:24.4
130Cuevas, FelipeSO2594Osceola HS (Kissimmee)11129:08.9012:15.99:22.35:49.8

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Coogan, IsabellaJR4129Unattached--19:22.89---6:13.93:52.6
2Cordier, SarahSO947Florida Running Club--21:49.112:27.27:00.94:21.8
3Muniz, Meylin 9955Florida Running Club--22:00.872:38.97:04.74:24.2
4Costa, Darielle 9948Florida Running Club--22:22.713:00.87:11.74:28.5
5Kracht, Emily 9950Florida Running Club--22:26.823:04.97:13.14:29.4
6Morales, AnalieseSO953Florida Running Club--22:51.173:29.27:20.94:34.2
7Jiang, Lylia 9949Florida Running Club--23:06.213:44.37:25.74:37.2
8Kracht, Olivia 9951Florida Running Club--25:25.956:04.08:10.75:05.2
9Cheung, Po LaiSR946Florida Running Club--25:46.746:24.88:17.35:09.3
10Bergeron, Savannah 9945Florida Running Club--26:07.396:45.48:24.05:13.5
11Weiss, CandaceSO956Florida Running Club--29:20.929:59.09:26.25:52.2

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Coogan, IsabellaJR4129Unattached--19:22.89---6:13.93:52.6
2Cordier, SarahSO947Florida Running Club--21:49.112:27.27:00.94:21.8
3Muniz, Meylin 9955Florida Running Club--22:00.872:38.97:04.74:24.2
4Costa, Darielle 9948Florida Running Club--22:22.713:00.87:11.74:28.5
5Kracht, Emily 9950Florida Running Club--22:26.823:04.97:13.14:29.4
6Morales, AnalieseSO953Florida Running Club--22:51.173:29.27:20.94:34.2
7Jiang, Lylia 9949Florida Running Club--23:06.213:44.37:25.74:37.2
8Kracht, Olivia 9951Florida Running Club--25:25.956:04.08:10.75:05.2
9Cheung, Po LaiSR946Florida Running Club--25:46.746:24.88:17.35:09.3
10Bergeron, Savannah 9945Florida Running Club--26:07.396:45.48:24.05:13.5
11Weiss, CandaceSO956Florida Running Club--29:20.929:59.09:26.25:52.2

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k D1

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

D1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Central Florida231-3-5-6-8(11)(12)1:41:3920:201:06.1D1
2Florida Atlantic University322-4-7-9-10(13)(14)1:43:1520:391:16.5D1
3Florida International University8515-16-17-18-192:01:2924:185:45.2D1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Forrester, Kalleigh SR4494Central Florida119:45.570:23.66:21.23:57.1
2Jonsson, Mikaela13914Florida Atlantic University219:55.480:33.56:24.43:59.1
3Codispodi, Marissa JR4493Central Florida320:02.230:40.36:26.64:00.4
4Giovanniello, Megan--909Florida Atlantic University420:15.290:53.36:30.84:03.1
5Jung, Victoria SO4499Central Florida520:16.640:54.76:31.24:03.3
6Chamberlain , Rosie JR4492Central Florida620:42.021:20.16:39.44:08.4
7Graff, Morgan--910Florida Atlantic University720:47.421:25.56:41.14:09.5
8Korsmit, Laura SR4500Central Florida820:51.591:29.66:42.44:10.3
9Vantine, Jasmine16919Florida Atlantic University921:03.871:41.96:46.44:12.8
10Freeman, Johanna15908Florida Atlantic University1021:11.951:50.06:49.04:14.4
11Hinds, ShireeSO4497Central Florida1121:31.272:09.36:55.24:18.3
12Jenkinson, EmilyJR4498Central Florida1221:35.352:13.46:56.54:19.1
13Fontanez, Carydaliz16907Florida Atlantic University1321:43.642:21.76:59.24:20.7
14Tejeda, CrystalJR4495Central Florida--21:46.722:24.87:00.24:21.3
15Humphries, Christina15913Florida Atlantic University1421:48.382:26.47:00.74:21.7
16Meltzer, Kelsey15917Florida Atlantic University--21:50.542:28.67:01.44:22.1
17Fuentes, Michelle15933Florida International University1521:57.962:36.07:03.84:23.6
18Butterfield, Brooke14905Florida Atlantic University--21:59.192:37.27:04.24:23.8
19Cutchineal, Shelby13929Florida International University1622:30.523:08.67:14.34:30.1
20Mares, Erika--916Florida Atlantic University--22:58.363:36.47:23.24:35.7
21Farnesi, Lianna15931Florida International University1723:07.293:45.37:26.14:37.5
22Hazera, Kali14912Florida Atlantic University--23:51.284:29.37:40.24:46.3
23Gibson, Terneka14935Florida International University1826:09.896:47.98:24.85:14.0
24Garcia, Lauren14934Florida International University1927:43.128:21.28:54.85:32.6

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k D2

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

D2

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1University of Tampa263-4-5-6-81:45:4621:100:56.5D2
2Nova Southeastern University442-7-10-12-131:48:5521:472:37.0D2
3Palm Beach Atlantic University501-9-11-14-15(16)(17)1:50:2622:063:34.5D2
4Rollins College10018-19-20-21-222:30:0930:0212:40.7D2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Rickenbach, Camryn142659Palm Beach Atlantic University119:44.220:22.36:20.83:56.8
2Bauer, Michelle132449Nova Southeastern University220:05.450:43.56:27.64:01.1
3Swardstorm, Vera RaeSO4154University of Tampa320:39.711:17.86:38.64:07.9
4Early, Shannon 94150University of Tampa421:00.801:38.86:45.44:12.2
5Orlando, Gaberiella 94152University of Tampa521:04.301:42.36:46.54:12.9
6Grigg, Alexis 94151University of Tampa621:24.442:02.56:53.04:16.9
7Stoneback, Sydney132456Nova Southeastern University721:31.342:09.46:55.24:18.3
8Sullivan, Kayla164153University of Tampa821:36.142:14.26:56.84:19.2
9Combs, Elise142652Palm Beach Atlantic University922:00.542:38.67:04.64:24.1
10de la Guarda, Stephanie162452Nova Southeastern University1022:03.702:41.77:05.64:24.7
11Lykins, Jessica142654Palm Beach Atlantic University1122:21.742:59.87:11.44:28.3
12Pecci, VictoriaSR2455Nova Southeastern University1222:31.713:09.87:14.64:30.3
13Blankenbaker, Julia132451Nova Southeastern University1322:42.383:20.47:18.14:32.5
14Reburn, Abigail--2657Palm Beach Atlantic University1423:00.393:38.47:23.94:36.1
15Romanik, Rhian152660Palm Beach Atlantic University1523:18.713:56.87:29.74:39.7
16Chavis, Jessica--2651Palm Beach Atlantic University1624:03.084:41.17:44.04:48.6
17Kanagy, Hope142653Palm Beach Atlantic University1724:05.624:43.77:44.84:49.1
18Lazowic, MartaSR3115Rollins College1825:10.085:48.18:05.65:02.0
19Mosquera, Jhosseline172656Palm Beach Atlantic University--26:41.957:20.08:35.15:20.4
20Ross, KatieJR3119Rollins College1928:15.488:53.59:05.25:39.1
21quiroz, Paola--3118Rollins College2028:27.769:05.89:09.15:41.6
22Lichtne, Alex 93116Rollins College2130:24.5411:02.69:46.76:04.9
23sparks, julie--3120Rollins College2237:50.7418:28.812:10.17:34.1

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k Small School/NAIA

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Small School/NAIA

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Ave Maria University272-4-5-6-10(15)(16)1:54:5823:001:37.1Small School/NAIA
2South Florida State College577-8-9-13-20(21)(22)2:01:2624:182:37.4Small School/NAIA
3Webber International University581-3-17-18-19(24)2:00:0924:024:52.8Small School/NAIA
4Warner University8511-12-14-23-252:06:2625:183:27.8Small School/NAIA

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Clark, Kendal 94278Webber International University121:07.201:45.26:47.54:13.4
2Lennon, BrigidSR138Ave Maria University222:08.172:46.27:07.14:25.6
3Menifee, Natasha154281Webber International University322:13.102:51.17:08.64:26.6
4Elmer, Michaela15133Ave Maria University422:55.473:33.57:22.34:35.1
5Kozik, Mary15137Ave Maria University522:59.503:37.57:23.64:35.9
6Rexroat, MaryJR144Ave Maria University623:08.753:46.87:26.54:37.8
7Miramontes, Brenda--3488South Florida State College723:31.324:09.47:33.84:42.3
8Folger, Kamryn--3486South Florida State College823:37.664:15.77:35.84:43.5
9Barraza, Lexy--3484South Florida State College923:39.524:17.67:36.44:43.9
10Graves, Maria15135Ave Maria University1023:45.194:23.27:38.34:45.0
11Isabelle, Kristen164263Warner University1123:48.524:26.67:39.34:45.7
12Buteyn, Kalyn144259Warner University1223:58.234:36.37:42.54:47.6
13Addison, Ilianna143483South Florida State College1324:28.015:06.17:52.04:53.6
14Cook, Courtney--4261Warner University1424:38.255:16.37:55.34:55.7
15Patriquin, Emma16141Ave Maria University1524:42.645:20.77:56.74:56.5
16Glasgow, Bernadette--134Ave Maria University1625:07.515:45.68:04.75:01.5
17Christian, Taylor164277Webber International University1725:07.655:45.78:04.85:01.5
18Olive, Delaney--140Ave Maria University--25:08.805:46.88:05.15:01.8
19Pinsonault, Isabella--142Ave Maria University--25:31.746:09.88:12.55:06.3
20Smith, RateshaSO4283Webber International University1825:40.356:18.48:15.35:08.1
21Caba, Joyce154276Webber International University1925:59.956:38.08:21.65:12.0
22Rivera, Sarahi143490South Florida State College2026:08.636:46.78:24.45:13.7
23Turgeon, Mariah--3492South Florida State College2126:17.056:55.18:27.15:15.4
24Mullally, Marie15139Ave Maria University--26:21.196:59.28:28.45:16.2
25Egan, Contessa--3485South Florida State College2226:33.107:11.18:32.35:18.6
26Osborne, Jessica 94264Warner University2326:44.177:22.28:35.85:20.8
27Zay, Corinne15148Ave Maria University--26:53.647:31.78:38.95:22.7
28Fernandez, Lua--4279Webber International University2427:04.187:42.28:42.25:24.8
29Hyman, Oshin164262Warner University2527:16.267:54.38:46.15:27.3
30Pyles, Christen143489South Florida State College--27:27.568:05.68:49.85:29.5
31Rowe, Destiny--3491South Florida State College--29:53.7310:31.89:36.85:58.7

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Smith, Andrew134145Unattached--16:12.75---5:12.83:14.5
2Cabret, ChrisSO961Florida Running Club--17:10.140:58.25:31.23:26.0
3Bauer, MatthewSR957Florida Running Club--17:32.361:20.45:38.43:30.5
4Rivadeneira, Alvaro164143Unattached--17:35.701:23.75:39.53:31.1
5Woodman, John 9971Florida Running Club--17:42.611:30.75:41.73:32.5
6Marin, Daniel184141Unattached--18:02.021:50.15:47.93:36.4
7Heath, Colton 9967Florida Running Club--18:35.932:24.05:58.83:43.2
8Caskey, Cody 9962Florida Running Club--18:39.342:27.45:59.93:43.9
9Bordanaro, Anthony 9960Florida Running Club--18:43.492:31.56:01.33:44.7
10Connor, Matthew14964Florida Running Club--18:52.742:40.86:04.23:46.5
11Gordon, IsaacSO966Florida Running Club--19:21.503:09.56:13.53:52.3
12Haber, Justin 94138Unattached--19:55.373:43.46:24.43:59.1
13Lyden, Sean394140Unattached--20:06.153:54.26:27.84:01.2
14Schmitt, Adam 9970Florida Running Club--20:22.994:11.06:33.24:04.6
15Manning, SladeJR968Florida Running Club--20:39.104:27.16:38.44:07.8
16Berlin, Benjamin 9959Florida Running Club--21:52.925:41.07:02.24:22.6

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K

Final Results

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Smith, Andrew134145Unattached--16:12.75---5:12.83:14.5
2Cabret, ChrisSO961Florida Running Club--17:10.140:58.25:31.23:26.0
3Bauer, MatthewSR957Florida Running Club--17:32.361:20.45:38.43:30.5
4Rivadeneira, Alvaro164143Unattached--17:35.701:23.75:39.53:31.1
5Woodman, John 9971Florida Running Club--17:42.611:30.75:41.73:32.5
6Marin, Daniel184141Unattached--18:02.021:50.15:47.93:36.4
7Heath, Colton 9967Florida Running Club--18:35.932:24.05:58.83:43.2
8Caskey, Cody 9962Florida Running Club--18:39.342:27.45:59.93:43.9
9Bordanaro, Anthony 9960Florida Running Club--18:43.492:31.56:01.33:44.7
10Connor, Matthew14964Florida Running Club--18:52.742:40.86:04.23:46.5
11Gordon, IsaacSO966Florida Running Club--19:21.503:09.56:13.53:52.3
12Haber, Justin 94138Unattached--19:55.373:43.46:24.43:59.1
13Lyden, Sean394140Unattached--20:06.153:54.26:27.84:01.2
14Schmitt, Adam 9970Florida Running Club--20:22.994:11.06:33.24:04.6
15Manning, SladeJR968Florida Running Club--20:39.104:27.16:38.44:07.8
16Berlin, Benjamin 9959Florida Running Club--21:52.925:41.07:02.24:22.6

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K D1

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

D1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Florida Atlantic University504-9-11-12-14(17)(24)1:26:3717:200:52.5D1
4Florida International University878-10-18-25-261:29:5818:001:36.0D1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Werble, Jonathan15928Florida Atlantic University416:50.850:38.95:25.03:22.2
2Areces, Daniel14938Florida International University817:12.921:01.05:32.13:26.6
3Baron, Sean--921Florida Atlantic University917:14.071:02.15:32.53:26.8
4Areces, Jorge15939Florida International University1017:18.391:06.45:33.93:27.7
5Marting, John15923Florida Atlantic University1117:23.161:11.25:35.43:28.6
6Shiver, Lachlan14927Florida Atlantic University1217:24.881:12.95:36.03:29.0
7Rabalais, Ross15926Florida Atlantic University1417:43.361:31.45:41.93:32.7
8Moreno, Cristian--925Florida Atlantic University1717:49.841:37.95:44.03:34.0
9Villanueva, Alex15943Florida International University1817:56.361:44.45:46.13:35.3
10Cherilus, Hermano--922Florida Atlantic University2418:38.052:26.15:59.53:43.6
11Suarez, David14942Florida International University2518:40.482:28.56:00.33:44.1
12Dominguez, Alec15941Florida International University2618:48.902:36.96:03.03:45.8
13Meuret, Nolan--924Florida Atlantic University--19:56.803:44.86:24.83:59.4

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K D2

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

D2

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
2Nova Southeastern University571-2-7-20-271:27:4617:342:15.7D2
3Palm Beach Atlantic University785-6-16-21-30(34)(42)1:30:0518:012:41.3D2
7Rollins College18833-35-36-41-431:50:3122:078:11.2D2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Greeves, ScottJR2461Nova Southeastern University116:37.830:25.95:20.83:19.6
2Mcquate, Ian162463Nova Southeastern University216:39.760:27.85:21.53:20.0
3Fisher, Ty--2663Palm Beach Atlantic University516:56.780:44.85:26.93:23.4
4Smith, Michael--2669Palm Beach Atlantic University617:07.590:55.65:30.43:25.5
5Lacy, Joel142462Nova Southeastern University717:12.161:00.25:31.93:26.4
6Read, Joshua--2668Palm Beach Atlantic University1617:46.651:34.75:43.03:33.3
7Edwards, Dwayne172459Nova Southeastern University2018:22.292:10.35:54.43:40.5
8Nesbit, Justin--2665Palm Beach Atlantic University2118:35.032:23.15:58.53:43.0
9Taddeo, MatthewSO2464Nova Southeastern University2718:53.502:41.56:04.53:46.7
10Meneses, Carlos--2664Palm Beach Atlantic University3019:38.063:26.16:18.83:55.6
11Williams, JackSR3128Rollins College3319:57.663:45.76:25.13:59.5
12Yamada, Jared--2670Palm Beach Atlantic University3420:20.714:08.86:32.54:04.1
13koger, robinson--3124Rollins College3520:23.094:11.16:33.34:04.6
14Opechowski, Max 93125Rollins College3620:35.574:23.66:37.34:07.1
15gabriel, jack--3123Rollins College4121:24.975:13.06:53.24:17.0
16Ogle, Jonathan--2667Palm Beach Atlantic University4221:27.685:15.76:54.04:17.5
17Novella, Daniel--2666Palm Beach Atlantic University--21:48.975:37.07:00.94:21.8
18Bonyage, CyrusJR3121Rollins College4328:08.8111:56.99:03.05:37.8

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K Small School/NAIA

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Small School/NAIA

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
5Ave Maria University1083-22-23-29-31(32)(39)1:32:4718:343:00.4Small School/NAIA
6Warner University11213-15-19-28-37(38)(40)1:33:1618:403:14.8Small School/NAIA

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Hogan, GabrielSO151Ave Maria University316:43.410:31.55:22.63:20.7
2Trainor, Sean154289Webber International University--17:02.510:50.65:28.83:24.5
3Guardascione-wolfe, Ari 94287Webber International University--17:24.831:12.95:36.03:29.0
4Zaila, Joel 94274Warner University1317:36.911:25.05:39.83:31.4
5Harkless, James164268Warner University1517:44.931:33.05:42.43:33.0
6Turner, Keontae 94273Warner University1917:57.761:45.85:46.53:35.6
7Swehla, Joseph15159Ave Maria University2218:36.302:24.35:58.93:43.3
8Redlawski, Jacob--156Ave Maria University2318:36.352:24.45:59.03:43.3
9Wilson, LilrobertSR4290Webber International University--18:40.042:28.16:00.13:44.0
10Severe, Sadrick154271Warner University2819:03.962:52.06:07.83:48.8
11Selecter, Caleb14158Ave Maria University2919:06.962:55.06:08.83:49.4
12Moreland, Trequan164288Webber International University--19:32.853:20.96:17.13:54.6
13Dujakovich, MichelSR149Ave Maria University3119:43.743:31.86:20.63:56.7
14Mullally, Joseph--155Ave Maria University3219:56.193:44.26:24.63:59.2
15Ostrosky, AlexanderSR4269Warner University3720:51.724:39.86:42.54:10.3
16Sandoval, Cesar154270Warner University3820:52.304:40.36:42.74:10.5
17Sanderson, Christopher--157Ave Maria University3920:57.594:45.66:44.44:11.5
18Beck, Christopher154266Warner University4021:11.614:59.76:48.94:14.3
19Weltens, EthanSR161Ave Maria University--21:38.175:26.26:57.44:19.6
20Long, Paul16153Ave Maria University--23:12.517:00.67:27.84:38.5
21Fitzpatrick, Nolan--150Ave Maria University--26:05.349:53.48:23.35:13.1

Race #9

Girls MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:20 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Miami Elite Track Club544-7-8-11-24(34)(111)1:02:5312:350:59.0
2Bayshore Project691-6-9-20-33(36)(56)1:03:0112:372:01.2
3Red Sea Running Club983-15-16-29-35(48)(53)1:04:5613:001:35.5
4Citrus Park Christian School1202-5-31-40-42(88)1:05:3913:081:57.1
5Httr Tornadoes15022-27-28-30-43(59)(60)1:07:0413:250:56.5
6Hillsborough Harriers17512-19-26-57-61(62)(79)1:07:4713:341:54.5
7The Elite Runner Fort Myers19810-17-23-58-90(92)(112)1:08:5813:483:22.4
8Bell Creek Academy Middle School20818-32-46-49-63(84)(96)1:09:2113:531:41.9
9Creekside Middle School21113-37-45-52-64(68)(89)1:09:3713:561:53.5
10Lakeland Runners Club22238-39-44-50-51(55)(71)1:10:1314:030:25.3
11Tampa Bay HEAT36841-65-72-73-117(152)(154)1:16:4115:213:31.1
12John Long Middle School38954-66-82-93-94(114)(118)1:17:1115:271:57.4
13Seffner Christian Academy HS41214-74-76-101-1471:19:4915:587:00.7
14Oasis Christian Academy43525-47-109-124-130(148)(149)1:20:2216:054:55.5
15Bok Academy45469-83-86-106-110(132)(135)1:20:2816:062:08.4
16Rampello46467-87-91-103-116(144)1:20:5516:112:28.6Division 4
17St. Stephens Episcopal School46770-80-100-102-115(139)1:21:1716:162:13.7
18St. Paul Lutheran Church & School51475-98-99-108-134(136)(141)1:23:4616:463:08.8
19Viera Charter School52421-78-128-142-155(156)1:27:5017:348:55.0
20Stambaugh Middle School53877-81-123-126-131(145)(146)1:24:2616:542:48.3
21Sarasota Christian School55885-95-104-121-1531:27:5217:355:47.1
22Literacy Leadership Technology Academy57697-113-119-120-127(129)(138)1:26:3517:191:25.5
23Turkey Creek Middle School592105-107-122-125-133(157)1:27:3217:311:32.9
24Winter Haven Christian School721137-140-143-150-1511:39:1719:522:35.0

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Rubin, Arlie 8242Bayshore Project111:36.94---6:14.73:52.3
2Friedman, Moriah 8661Citrus Park Christian School212:02.190:25.26:28.34:00.7
3Mier, Adrianna 81233Hardee Sole TC--12:02.530:25.66:28.54:00.8
4Barbaza, Zarrah 82999Red Sea Running Club312:10.640:33.76:32.84:03.5
5Adjouadi, Lina 82154Miami Elite Track Club412:12.000:35.06:33.54:04.0
6Mayer, Lindie 8664Citrus Park Christian School512:12.240:35.36:33.74:04.1
7Gear, Madeleine 6236Bayshore Project612:16.150:39.26:35.84:05.4
8Alvarez, Daniela 72155Miami Elite Track Club712:23.770:46.86:39.94:07.9
9Gibbs, Kalyn 82159Miami Elite Track Club812:27.750:50.86:42.04:09.3
10Eudaly, Mary Ellen 8233Bayshore Project912:29.570:52.66:43.04:09.9
11Taylor, Savannah 84049The Elite Runner Fort Myers1012:33.000:56.06:44.84:11.0
12Starvaggi, Nina 82161Miami Elite Track Club1112:38.161:01.26:47.64:12.7
13Breede, Anna 81285Hillsborough Harriers1212:38.661:01.76:47.94:12.9
14Shonk, Joey 74131Unattached--12:39.801:02.86:48.54:13.3
15Niewald, Olivia 7740Creekside Middle School1312:46.191:09.26:51.94:15.4
16Huebner, Emelia 83363Seffner Christian Academy HS1412:48.421:11.56:53.14:16.1
17Raucci, Sarah 73009Red Sea Running Club1512:48.611:11.76:53.24:16.2
18Mulligan, Mackenzie 83007Red Sea Running Club1612:50.091:13.16:54.04:16.7
19Spencer, Clarice 74048The Elite Runner Fort Myers1712:53.011:16.16:55.64:17.7
20Palacios, Gia 7314Bell Creek Academy Middle School1812:53.271:16.36:55.74:17.8
21Black, Eliana 41284Hillsborough Harriers1912:54.131:17.26:56.24:18.0
22Markowski, Penny 8240Bayshore Project2012:59.781:22.86:59.24:19.9
23Paglia, Chelsea 74243Viera Charter School2113:03.241:26.37:01.14:21.1
24Manley, Ashlyn 81338Httr Tornadoes2213:03.361:26.47:01.24:21.1
25Skinner, Angie 84047The Elite Runner Fort Myers2313:07.451:30.57:03.44:22.5
26Sloan, Tara 84132Unattached--13:10.491:33.57:05.04:23.5
27Rodriguez, Olivia 52160Miami Elite Track Club2413:10.991:34.07:05.34:23.7
28Ayers, Olivia 82466Oasis Christian Academy2513:12.311:35.47:06.04:24.1
29Marzban, Rona 61291Hillsborough Harriers2613:14.341:37.47:07.14:24.8
30Huss, Krista 81337Httr Tornadoes2713:18.351:41.47:09.24:26.1
31Brake, Morgan 71333Httr Tornadoes2813:18.951:42.07:09.54:26.3
32Smith, Kimberly 73010Red Sea Running Club2913:19.681:42.77:09.94:26.6
33Brickhaus, Jessica 61334Httr Tornadoes3013:23.201:46.27:11.84:27.7
34Pustilnik, Zoe 84130Unattached--13:28.051:51.17:14.44:29.3
35Friedman, Micah1289Citrus Park Christian School3113:29.121:52.27:15.04:29.7
36Palacios, Sofia 6315Bell Creek Academy Middle School3213:35.561:58.67:18.54:31.9
37Fournier, Sophia 8234Bayshore Project3313:38.102:01.17:19.84:32.7
38Castillo, Valeria 62156Miami Elite Track Club3413:45.982:09.07:24.14:35.3
39White, Felicity 73013Red Sea Running Club3513:46.062:09.17:24.14:35.4
40Heim, Pearson 8238Bayshore Project3613:48.882:11.97:25.64:36.3
41Lovelace, Shae 6738Creekside Middle School3713:50.262:13.37:26.44:36.8
42Bryant, Ryla 71872Lakeland Runners Club3813:50.322:13.47:26.44:36.8
43Kozul, Alena 71879Lakeland Runners Club3913:50.802:13.87:26.74:36.9
44Sanchez, Yadira 71234Hardee Sole TC--13:55.072:18.17:29.04:38.4
45Spadaro, Madelyn4490Citrus Park Christian School4013:55.352:18.47:29.14:38.5
46Orozco, Hannah 83888Tampa Bay HEAT4113:55.912:19.07:29.44:38.6
47Bates, Lindsay 7657Citrus Park Christian School4213:59.262:22.37:31.24:39.8
48Ortega, Sarah 83440Somerset Academy Canyons--13:59.392:22.47:31.34:39.8
49Wilson, Olivia 71344Httr Tornadoes4313:59.862:22.97:31.54:40.0
50Hernandez, Cristallyn 71875Lakeland Runners Club4414:00.482:23.57:31.94:40.2
51Williams, Lauren 7744Creekside Middle School4514:03.262:26.37:33.44:41.1
52Rothley, Megan 8317Bell Creek Academy Middle School4614:06.012:29.17:34.84:42.0
53Daghita, Autumn 62469Oasis Christian Academy4714:07.602:30.67:35.74:42.5
54Larson, Carlie 73006Red Sea Running Club4814:09.222:32.37:36.64:43.1
55Going, Mckenzie 6313Bell Creek Academy Middle School4914:10.842:33.97:37.44:43.6
56Hughes, Reese 71877Lakeland Runners Club5014:15.152:38.27:39.84:45.1
57Kozul, Iva 71880Lakeland Runners Club5114:15.572:38.67:40.04:45.2
58Annesi, Rachel 8737Creekside Middle School5214:16.892:39.97:40.74:45.6
59Greenier, Ashlyn 83004Red Sea Running Club5314:17.952:41.07:41.34:46.0
60Arrant, Ellery 61538John Long Middle School5414:18.722:41.87:41.74:46.2
61Sorenson, Olivia 71886Lakeland Runners Club5514:20.002:43.07:42.44:46.7
62Kormitzer, Victoria 8239Bayshore Project5614:24.372:47.47:44.74:48.1
63Miller, Rebekah 71293Hillsborough Harriers5714:26.232:49.37:45.74:48.7
64Marcet, Elsa 64044The Elite Runner Fort Myers5814:28.502:51.57:46.94:49.5
65Figg, Allannah 71335Httr Tornadoes5914:29.702:52.77:47.64:49.9
66Combs, Callie 63000Red Sea Running Club--14:31.302:54.37:48.44:50.4
67Rohm, Natalie 81341Httr Tornadoes6014:32.422:55.57:49.04:50.8
68Ballard, Meaghan 41283Hillsborough Harriers6114:33.102:56.17:49.44:51.0
69McLeod, Ryann 51292Hillsborough Harriers6214:33.632:56.77:49.74:51.2
70Power, Kaitlyn 6316Bell Creek Academy Middle School6314:35.122:58.27:50.54:51.7
71Piccola, Karlee 8741Creekside Middle School6414:39.703:02.77:53.04:53.2
72Turner, Ashlynn 53895Tampa Bay HEAT6514:51.273:14.37:59.24:57.1
73Sheen, Hannah 81550John Long Middle School6614:53.373:16.48:00.34:57.8
74Bakke, Elizabeth54523Rampello6714:57.673:20.78:02.64:59.2
75Riggins, Desiree 8742Creekside Middle School6815:02.453:25.58:05.25:00.8
76Wilcox, Katelin 34133Unattached--15:03.083:26.18:05.55:01.0
77Hardman, Mary Leigh 6419Bok Academy6915:04.053:27.18:06.05:01.3
78Dion, Ashlyn 73001Red Sea Running Club--15:05.113:28.28:06.65:01.7
79Sabo, Amelia 73772St. Stephens Episcopal School7015:08.063:31.18:08.25:02.7
80Hurtado, Evelyn 71878Lakeland Runners Club7115:09.843:32.98:09.25:03.3
81Cook, Taya 63881Tampa Bay HEAT7215:12.413:35.58:10.55:04.1
82Haddad, Rebekah 83883Tampa Bay HEAT7315:13.753:36.88:11.35:04.6
83Rubin, Anderson 5241Bayshore Project--15:13.913:37.08:11.35:04.6
84Vieland, Kierstin 63365Seffner Christian Academy HS7415:14.143:37.28:11.55:04.7
85Walsh, Morgan 53726St. Paul Lutheran Church & School7515:14.903:37.98:11.95:05.0
86Marshe, Maddie 81339Httr Tornadoes--15:17.153:40.28:13.15:05.7
87McKenzie, Lesley 73364Seffner Christian Academy HS7615:17.663:40.78:13.45:05.9
88Pontbriant, Kassidy 73826Stambaugh Middle School7715:19.763:42.88:14.55:06.6
89Garcilazo, Kimberly 64242Viera Charter School7815:26.933:50.08:18.35:09.0
90Laffler, Alli 51290Hillsborough Harriers7915:29.163:52.28:19.55:09.7
91Popp, Meia 63769St. Stephens Episcopal School8015:29.313:52.48:19.65:09.8
92Hall, Dakota 63822Stambaugh Middle School8115:32.313:55.48:21.25:10.8
93Horne, Jenna 71543John Long Middle School8215:32.363:55.48:21.35:10.8
94Skipper, Anna Clare 7424Bok Academy8315:32.943:56.08:21.65:11.0
95Mattiza, Siennah 61340Httr Tornadoes--15:37.274:00.38:23.95:12.4
96Werner, Kate 6319Bell Creek Academy Middle School8415:39.184:02.28:24.95:13.1
97Welch, Eve 83012Red Sea Running Club--15:41.114:04.28:26.05:13.7
98Volner, Kendall 83163Sarasota Christian School8515:42.634:05.78:26.85:14.2
99Huff, Autumn 8420Bok Academy8615:43.214:06.38:27.15:14.4
100Petit, Olga74524Rampello8715:47.164:10.28:29.25:15.7
101Spadaro, Riley 5669Citrus Park Christian School8815:52.044:15.18:31.85:17.3
102Simmons, Jewel 8743Creekside Middle School8915:54.744:17.88:33.35:18.2
103Dowling, Arianna 84043The Elite Runner Fort Myers9015:55.384:18.48:33.65:18.5
104Miller, Emma 51882Lakeland Runners Club--15:56.984:20.08:34.55:19.0
105Settimi, Gianna84525Rampello9116:02.994:26.08:37.75:21.0
106Palmer, Wren 44046The Elite Runner Fort Myers9216:03.304:26.38:37.95:21.1
107Davis, Vanessa 81541John Long Middle School9316:10.154:33.28:41.65:23.4
108Scott, Samantha 81548John Long Middle School9416:16.084:39.18:44.85:25.4
109Davis, Susie 71873Lakeland Runners Club--16:16.334:39.48:44.95:25.4
110Smith, Abby 62987Real Life Christian Academy--16:18.044:41.18:45.85:26.0
111Morris, Mackenzie 53156Sarasota Christian School9516:19.794:42.88:46.85:26.6
112Fleckenstein, Emily 7312Bell Creek Academy Middle School9616:20.524:43.68:47.25:26.8
113Perez, Tannah 62037Literacy Leadership Technology Academy9716:22.864:45.98:48.45:27.6
114Burke, Isabella 33718St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9816:30.664:53.78:52.65:30.2
115Burke, Sophia 53719St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9916:32.944:56.08:53.85:31.0
116Sowa, Lily 73780St. Stephens Episcopal School10016:37.435:00.58:56.35:32.5
117Williams, Morgan 81447Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts--16:37.735:00.88:56.45:32.6
118Bradley, Cameron 63361Seffner Christian Academy HS10116:38.755:01.88:57.05:32.9
119Barker, Emerson 63759St. Stephens Episcopal School10216:40.025:03.18:57.65:33.3
120Keith, Jane74526Rampello10316:40.685:03.78:58.05:33.6
121Noelle, Emma 61446Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts--16:40.755:03.88:58.05:33.6
122Garruto, Ella 6235Bayshore Project--16:43.305:06.38:59.45:34.4
123Volner, Delaney 53162Sarasota Christian School10416:45.355:08.49:00.55:35.1
124Facenda, Makayla 84112Turkey Creek Middle School10516:50.175:13.29:03.15:36.7
125Ammann, Michelle 7308Bell Creek Academy Middle School--16:53.785:16.89:05.05:37.9
126Whitehead, Ella 7426Bok Academy10616:55.035:18.19:05.75:38.3
127Soto, Leonela 84119Turkey Creek Middle School10716:58.745:21.89:07.75:39.6
128Dostic, Maggie 53721St. Paul Lutheran Church & School10817:03.145:26.29:10.15:41.0
129Adams, Madison 51871Lakeland Runners Club--17:08.405:31.49:12.95:42.8
130Hankard, Maggie 71336Httr Tornadoes--17:10.035:33.19:13.85:43.3
131Ayers, Kayla 72465Oasis Christian Academy10917:10.995:34.09:14.35:43.7
132Brown, Avery 6416Bok Academy11017:12.385:35.49:15.05:44.1
133Estevez, Jennine 52157Miami Elite Track Club11117:13.635:36.79:15.75:44.5
134Campbell, Jaylynn 54042The Elite Runner Fort Myers11217:17.035:40.19:17.55:45.7
135Gardeiff, Hannah 82034Literacy Leadership Technology Academy11317:17.965:41.09:18.05:46.0
136Johnson, Tara 81544John Long Middle School11417:18.705:41.79:18.45:46.2
137Mitchell, Finley 54045The Elite Runner Fort Myers--17:19.095:42.19:18.75:46.4
138Meyer, Kata 64364Westminster Christian School--17:20.225:43.39:19.35:46.7
139Schiavone, Kira 63775St. Stephens Episcopal School11517:21.715:44.89:20.15:47.2
140Hobson, Mackenzie 71876Lakeland Runners Club--17:24.895:47.99:21.85:48.3
141Godfrey, Ava54522Rampello11617:26.245:49.39:22.55:48.7
142Turner, Amelia 33894Tampa Bay HEAT11717:26.925:50.09:22.95:49.0
143Davis, Ceinna 71540John Long Middle School11817:28.305:51.39:23.65:49.4
144Ager, Amelia 64351Westminster Christian School--17:31.445:54.59:25.35:50.5
145Garrett, Ashlyn 82035Literacy Leadership Technology Academy11917:31.525:54.69:25.35:50.5
146Rodriguez, Isabel 72038Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12017:33.595:56.69:26.45:51.2
147Volner, Allison 83161Sarasota Christian School12117:33.665:56.79:26.55:51.2
148Holcomb, Rebecca 64113Turkey Creek Middle School12217:35.225:58.39:27.35:51.7
149Bradley, Hailey 63820Stambaugh Middle School12317:38.046:01.19:28.85:52.7
150Coscia, Savannah 82468Oasis Christian Academy12417:42.686:05.79:31.35:54.2
151Pena, Natalia 74116Turkey Creek Middle School12517:43.896:06.99:32.05:54.6
152Benedetti, Sophia 63819Stambaugh Middle School12617:47.006:10.09:33.75:55.7
153Degnan, Anais 62033Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12717:48.296:11.39:34.35:56.1
154Cordileone, Alana 62984Real Life Christian Academy--17:53.216:16.39:37.05:57.7
155Tudor, Brooke 54247Viera Charter School12818:01.336:24.49:41.46:00.4
156Mosley, Alexis 82036Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12918:01.966:25.09:41.76:00.7
157Decomo, Maria 82470Oasis Christian Academy13018:07.726:30.89:44.86:02.6
158Hill, Faith 83823Stambaugh Middle School13118:08.066:31.19:45.06:02.7
159Fulop, Hannah 71542John Long Middle School--18:11.096:34.19:46.66:03.7
160Gray, Megan 8418Bok Academy13218:11.766:34.89:47.06:03.9
161Santiago, Jessica 74118Turkey Creek Middle School13318:23.016:46.19:53.06:07.7
162Cortright, Melanie 73720St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13418:23.706:46.79:53.46:07.9
163Conner, Jamie 6417Bok Academy13518:24.776:47.89:54.06:08.3
164Vega, Katja 7425Bok Academy--18:36.056:59.110:00.06:12.0
165Katzmann, Giselle 63723St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13618:39.597:02.610:01.96:13.2
166Bustamante, Hannah 74417Winter Haven Christian School13718:40.067:03.110:02.26:13.4
167Amshel, Raquel 72030Literacy Leadership Technology Academy13818:40.317:03.410:02.36:13.4
168Gibson, McKenzie 6208Bartow Middle School--18:42.607:05.610:03.56:14.2
169Nihalani, Sanjana 7422Bok Academy--18:43.007:06.010:03.86:14.3
170Ewing, Darian 63762St. Stephens Episcopal School13918:44.307:07.310:04.56:14.8
171Cabrera, Ashley 62031Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--18:45.757:08.810:05.26:15.3
172Durden, Reagan 44420Winter Haven Christian School14018:53.357:16.410:09.36:17.8
173Longo, Blaire 51881Lakeland Runners Club--19:02.237:25.310:14.16:20.7
174Suravena, Liubov 82039Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--19:06.447:29.510:16.46:22.1
175Helena, Cagle 73722St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14119:08.237:31.310:17.36:22.7
176Severy, Madeline 81549John Long Middle School--19:08.737:31.810:17.66:22.9
177Maniaci, Rosalia 81545John Long Middle School--19:10.117:33.210:18.36:23.4
178Gibbs, Gracie 6207Bartow Middle School--19:14.537:37.610:20.76:24.8
179Starkey, Maia 63725St. Paul Lutheran Church & School--19:18.707:41.710:23.06:26.2
180Pavone, Gennie 74244Viera Charter School14219:19.357:42.410:23.36:26.4
181Niewald, Abby 8739Creekside Middle School--19:20.007:43.010:23.76:26.7
182Koskinas, Alexis 64316Westlake Christian School--19:23.367:46.410:25.56:27.8
183Bustamante, Makayla 74418Winter Haven Christian School14319:23.987:47.010:25.86:28.0
184Saste, Maya 8243Bayshore Project--19:24.807:47.810:26.26:28.3
185keith, kate64521Rampello14419:30.507:53.510:29.36:30.2
186Cassels, McKinley 51287Hillsborough Harriers--19:31.297:54.310:29.76:30.4
187Harrison, Ari 71874Lakeland Runners Club--19:33.967:57.010:31.26:31.3
188Whitehead, Ashley 63831Stambaugh Middle School14519:34.987:58.010:31.76:31.7
189Simbron, Marina 83830Stambaugh Middle School14619:43.518:06.610:36.36:34.5
190Dinisio, Sierra 63362Seffner Christian Academy HS14719:49.058:12.110:39.36:36.3
191Davidson, Alexis 7206Bartow Middle School--19:51.698:14.710:40.76:37.2
192Harvey, Rayna 63005Red Sea Running Club--20:14.868:37.910:53.26:45.0
193Peace, Ryliegh 73008Red Sea Running Club--20:15.488:38.510:53.56:45.2
194Soto, Julietta 51887Lakeland Runners Club--20:22.378:45.410:57.26:47.5
195Dillon, Artasia 72471Oasis Christian Academy14820:25.758:48.810:59.06:48.6
196Mcrae, Grace 82473Oasis Christian Academy14920:31.198:54.211:01.96:50.4
197Rohm, Renee 61342Httr Tornadoes--20:43.869:06.911:08.76:54.6
198Calderon, Angelica 82032Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--20:53.599:16.611:14.06:57.9
199Mattie, Fountain 24423Winter Haven Christian School15021:04.369:27.411:19.87:01.5
200Blankenbaker, Sophia 61539John Long Middle School--21:08.369:31.411:21.97:02.8
201Morton, Allenna 72474Oasis Christian Academy--21:14.369:37.411:25.17:04.8
202Lewis, Bobbi 44421Winter Haven Christian School15121:15.009:38.011:25.57:05.0
203Heist, Savannah 53884Tampa Bay HEAT15221:18.419:41.511:27.37:06.1
204Aylsworth, Ella 43148Sarasota Christian School15321:29.719:52.811:33.47:09.9
205Stoutamire, Emily 53892Tampa Bay HEAT15421:35.959:59.011:36.77:12.0
206Priami, Portia 84245Viera Charter School15521:58.1610:21.211:48.77:19.4
207Wright, Jordan 51888Lakeland Runners Club--21:58.3410:21.411:48.87:19.4
208Sajous, Anya 34368Westminster Christian School--22:03.5310:26.611:51.67:21.2
209Nicholson, Paige 54317Westlake Christian School--22:32.1910:55.212:07.07:30.7
210Rogers, Lexi 63828Stambaugh Middle School--28:57.2117:20.315:34.09:39.1
211Reichert, Katherine 63827Stambaugh Middle School--29:01.1517:24.215:36.19:40.4
212Clements, Julia 74241Viera Charter School15633:07.7421:30.817:48.711:02.6
213Abbott, Kaden 63818Stambaugh Middle School--33:18.9021:41.917:54.711:06.3
214Everett, Brooklyn 63821Stambaugh Middle School--33:18.9621:42.017:54.711:06.3
215Leveson, Brooke 64114Turkey Creek Middle School15735:24.2523:47.319:02.111:48.1
216Veres, Nina 64371Westminster Christian School--36:25.2524:48.319:34.912:08.4
217McMillan, Desiree 63825Stambaugh Middle School--37:36.2525:59.320:13.012:32.1
218Cook, Chloe 53880Tampa Bay HEAT--37:37.2526:00.320:13.612:32.4

Race #10

Boys MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:35 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Belen Jesuit Preparatory School434-7-9-11-12(15)(21)55:3311:070:27.1
2The Elite Runner Fort Myers511-5-8-17-20(23)(34)56:1211:151:10.5
3Hillsborough Harriers1013-16-19-28-35(41)(42)58:2211:411:27.2
4Red Sea Running Club1182-6-22-33-55(127)(157)58:4111:452:17.3
5Bayshore Project19218-27-39-52-56(104)(124)1:02:0612:261:15.5
6Httr Tornadoes19724-25-43-44-61(62)(85)1:02:0612:261:15.8
7Literacy Leadership Technology Academy23726-37-53-54-67(79)(82)1:03:3112:431:19.7
8Tampa Bay HEAT27413-57-64-69-71(76)(89)1:04:3312:552:04.3
9Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts32014-32-60-91-123(132)(159)1:05:5313:113:37.7
10Creekside Middle School32249-50-63-65-95(96)(98)1:06:2413:171:13.3
11Bok Academy34410-30-83-93-128(130)(149)1:06:1513:154:00.5
12Bartow Middle School36531-45-68-110-111(116)(120)1:07:1113:272:26.1
13Northside Christian39036-40-73-100-141(160)1:08:0413:373:34.8
14Westlake Christian School41238-86-92-94-102(113)(118)1:08:3213:432:04.1
15Seffner Christian Academy HS44748-75-84-105-135(136)(140)1:09:5614:002:47.6
16Oasis Christian Academy46370-77-78-117-121(152)(161)1:10:2314:051:35.1
17Somerset Academy Canyons47851-74-81-106-166(167)1:12:4114:335:18.9
18St. Paul Lutheran Church & School48672-87-90-103-134(145)(148)1:11:2114:172:06.5
19Lakeland Runners Club51146-47-125-146-147(155)(165)1:12:5114:353:31.6
20Sarasota Christian School51959-88-119-122-131(133)(138)1:12:2514:292:12.6
21St. Stephens Episcopal School56780-101-107-137-142(144)(162)1:14:0014:482:24.8
22Turkey Creek Middle School57158-99-115-129-170(173)1:15:5215:115:30.9
23Winter Haven Christian School57966-97-112-151-153(154)(164)1:15:0615:023:20.3
24Westminster Christian School656109-114-126-139-1681:18:2615:423:58.1
25Stambaugh Middle School66529-150-156-158-172(175)(176)1:24:1716:529:40.3
26Rampello754108-143-163-169-171(174)1:25:5317:114:44.2Division 4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1McWilliam, Tristan 84142Unattached--10:22.81---5:34.83:27.6
2Murphy, Patrick 84057The Elite Runner Fort Myers110:41.460:19.55:44.93:33.8
3Raucci, Matthew 73021Red Sea Running Club210:43.400:21.45:45.93:34.5
4Braun, Jacob 71296Hillsborough Harriers310:45.930:24.05:47.33:35.3
5Barnhart, Bernardo 74135Unattached--10:47.500:25.55:48.13:35.8
6Duque, Tomas 8274Belen Jesuit Preparatory School410:49.390:27.45:49.13:36.5
7Sarafoglu, Ryan 72168Miami Elite Track Club--10:51.020:29.15:50.03:37.0
8Palmer, Colsen 84058The Elite Runner Fort Myers510:51.230:29.35:50.13:37.1
9Novack, Riley 73020Red Sea Running Club610:52.680:30.75:50.93:37.6
10Delgado, Adrian 8270Belen Jesuit Preparatory School710:59.820:37.95:54.73:39.9
11Weiler, Matthew 84064The Elite Runner Fort Myers811:02.610:40.75:56.23:40.9
12Yates, Nathan 81185Geneva Classical Academy--11:04.370:42.45:57.23:41.5
13Kuhn, Alexander 8284Belen Jesuit Preparatory School911:10.460:48.56:00.53:43.5
14Marino, Samuel 6434Bok Academy1011:10.720:48.86:00.63:43.6
15Hernandez, Jorge 8282Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1111:16.400:54.46:03.73:45.5
16Pasternac, Benjamin 8296Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1211:16.470:54.56:03.73:45.5
17Smith, Randy 72169Miami Elite Track Club--11:17.530:55.66:04.33:45.8
18Dougherty, Carter 83917Tampa Bay HEAT1311:22.491:00.56:06.93:47.5
19Myrick, Ethan 81453Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1411:26.691:04.76:09.23:48.9
20Ruiz, Joshua 6301Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1511:27.871:05.96:09.83:49.3
21Casey, Daniel 71299Hillsborough Harriers1611:31.121:09.26:11.63:50.4
22Hyland, Reyn 84086The Pine School--11:37.081:15.16:14.83:52.4
23Vargas, Daniel 74062The Elite Runner Fort Myers1711:44.721:22.86:18.93:54.9
24Stringer, Ashton 8256Bayshore Project1811:46.861:24.96:20.03:55.6
25Caplinger, Carson 71298Hillsborough Harriers1911:48.361:26.46:20.83:56.1
26Camron, Ronan 74051The Elite Runner Fort Myers2011:51.881:29.96:22.73:57.3
27Vela, Alejandro 8306Belen Jesuit Preparatory School2111:52.651:30.76:23.13:57.6
28Dotson, Tyrus 73019Red Sea Running Club2211:53.751:31.86:23.73:57.9
29Schultz, Timothy 74060The Elite Runner Fort Myers2311:54.691:32.76:24.23:58.2
30Dandrow, Keegan 81348Httr Tornadoes2411:56.711:34.86:25.33:58.9
31Jones, Drew 81351Httr Tornadoes2511:57.511:35.66:25.83:59.2
32Gutirrez, Jayden 82046Literacy Leadership Technology Academy2611:59.111:37.26:26.63:59.7
33Bedke, Wyatt 8244Bayshore Project2712:01.921:40.06:28.14:00.6
34Glover, Zachary 51305Hillsborough Harriers2812:03.421:41.56:28.94:01.1
35Loser, Dylan 83838Stambaugh Middle School2912:04.551:42.66:29.54:01.5
36Warren, Dain 8439Bok Academy3012:06.411:44.56:30.54:02.1
37Morales, Lucas 8292Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:08.071:46.16:31.44:02.7
38Hernandez, Isaias 8221Bartow Middle School3112:08.451:46.56:31.64:02.8
39York, Ian 81458Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts3212:08.981:47.06:31.94:03.0
40Ruiz, Joseph 6300Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:09.471:47.56:32.24:03.2
41Wickson, ConnorSO3022Red Sea Running Club3312:10.471:48.56:32.74:03.5
42Roberts, Keaton 64059The Elite Runner Fort Myers3412:10.841:48.96:32.94:03.6
43Brown, Oscar 41297Hillsborough Harriers3512:13.081:51.16:34.14:04.4
44Scull, Skyler 82445Northside Christian3612:14.671:52.76:35.04:04.9
45Zamarron, Fernando 82053Literacy Leadership Technology Academy3712:15.351:53.46:35.34:05.1
46McEwan, Hayden 74324Westlake Christian School3812:16.531:54.66:36.04:05.5
47Jordan, Liam 5250Bayshore Project3912:18.031:56.16:36.84:06.0
48Tarantino, Aiden 72447Northside Christian4012:18.691:56.76:37.14:06.2
49Smith, Cody 81310Hillsborough Harriers4112:24.832:02.96:40.44:08.3
50Summers, Tyler 81311Hillsborough Harriers4212:25.682:03.76:40.94:08.6
51Senthilkumaran, Arun 81309Hillsborough Harriers--12:27.492:05.56:41.94:09.2
52Figueroa, Ricky 71349Httr Tornadoes4312:28.842:06.96:42.64:09.6
53Glover, Brock 41304Hillsborough Harriers--12:29.542:07.66:43.04:09.8
54Bucklin, Scott 81345Httr Tornadoes4412:30.422:08.56:43.54:10.1
55Durastanti, Zander 71236Hardee Sole TC--12:30.962:09.06:43.74:10.3
56Vittur, Nate 74063The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:33.072:11.16:44.94:11.0
57Darst, Karsyn 51301Hillsborough Harriers--12:34.352:12.46:45.64:11.5
58Campbell, Chance 7218Bartow Middle School4512:34.692:12.76:45.74:11.6
59Fargher, Brennan 61302Hillsborough Harriers--12:35.802:13.86:46.34:11.9
60Barreto, Eric 7260Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:36.102:14.16:46.54:12.0
61Corzo, Carlos 7267Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:38.002:16.06:47.54:12.7
62Abanses, Joaquin 54134Unattached--12:38.152:16.26:47.64:12.7
63Wilson, Zachary 61898Lakeland Runners Club4612:39.992:18.06:48.64:13.3
64Mirtil, Isarel 61895Lakeland Runners Club4712:40.832:18.96:49.04:13.6
65Jimenez, Luis 62163Miami Elite Track Club--12:42.552:20.66:50.04:14.2
66Thurber, Chase 81312Hillsborough Harriers--12:44.182:22.26:50.84:14.7
67Shieh, Max 84061The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:44.362:22.46:50.94:14.8
68Schosek, John 83378Seffner Christian Academy HS4812:46.102:24.16:51.94:15.4
69Andersen, Lars 64050The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:51.432:29.56:54.74:17.1
70Short, Joey 8752Creekside Middle School4912:52.032:30.16:55.14:17.3
71Hippo, Jacob 8748Creekside Middle School5012:52.472:30.56:55.34:17.5
72Maura, Jahmai 73461Somerset Academy Canyons5112:53.912:32.06:56.14:18.0
73Montero, Roman 6253Bayshore Project5212:55.952:34.06:57.24:18.6
74Fiducia, Jordan 82043Literacy Leadership Technology Academy5312:57.402:35.46:58.04:19.1
75Galeano, David 82045Literacy Leadership Technology Academy5413:00.012:38.16:59.44:20.0
76Butler, Matthew 73017Red Sea Running Club5513:00.632:38.76:59.74:20.2
77Fournier, Dylan 5248Bayshore Project5613:02.332:40.47:00.64:20.8
78Bynum, Noble 73901Tampa Bay HEAT5713:04.042:42.17:01.54:21.3
79Holcomb, Austin 84121Turkey Creek Middle School5813:05.632:43.77:02.44:21.9
80Wheatley, Ethan 63188Sarasota Christian School5913:06.612:44.77:02.94:22.2
81Dulzaides, Luis 7273Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--13:08.602:46.67:04.04:22.9
82Murphy, Ian 64056The Elite Runner Fort Myers--13:09.442:47.57:04.44:23.1
83Bass, Kameron 51295Hillsborough Harriers--13:11.042:49.17:05.34:23.7
84Tejeda, Freddy 81456Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts6013:11.562:49.67:05.64:23.9
85Glazewski, Chris 81350Httr Tornadoes6113:12.522:50.67:06.14:24.2
86Dailey, Aaron 61347Httr Tornadoes6213:14.672:52.77:07.24:24.9
87Gayton, Ryan 6746Creekside Middle School6313:16.202:54.27:08.14:25.4
88Richards, Landon 83930Tampa Bay HEAT6413:17.332:55.47:08.74:25.8
89Hindson, Gavin 8747Creekside Middle School6513:17.352:55.47:08.74:25.8
90Durden, Cole 64429Winter Haven Christian School6613:18.502:56.57:09.34:26.2
91Zickafoose, Israel 72054Literacy Leadership Technology Academy6713:18.792:56.87:09.54:26.3
92Sloan, J'Marion 8225Bartow Middle School6813:21.032:59.17:10.74:27.0
93Poe, Barrett 73929Tampa Bay HEAT6913:22.173:00.27:11.34:27.4
94Chesser, Cooper 51300Hillsborough Harriers--13:23.513:01.67:12.04:27.8
95Talbot, Ian 62487Oasis Christian Academy7013:26.113:04.27:13.44:28.7
96Janes, Matthew 63921Tampa Bay HEAT7113:26.733:04.87:13.74:28.9
97Burke, Carmine 63727St. Paul Lutheran Church & School7213:26.933:05.07:13.84:29.0
98Crowley, Carson 82429Northside Christian7313:27.213:05.37:14.04:29.1
99Molloy, Ryan 73462Somerset Academy Canyons7413:28.403:06.47:14.64:29.5
100Rhody, Mason 83376Seffner Christian Academy HS7513:29.663:07.77:15.34:29.9
101Turner, Aaron 73938Tampa Bay HEAT7613:30.013:08.17:15.54:30.0
102Rusch, Tyler 82485Oasis Christian Academy7713:31.183:09.27:16.14:30.4
103Molina, Alex 72480Oasis Christian Academy7813:31.673:09.77:16.44:30.6
104Tuero, Travis 82050Literacy Leadership Technology Academy7913:34.383:12.47:17.84:31.5
105Karpur, Rahul 61307Hillsborough Harriers--13:34.873:12.97:18.14:31.6
106Fields, Eric 83792St. Stephens Episcopal School8013:35.533:13.67:18.54:31.8
107Johnson, Taylor 73456Somerset Academy Canyons8113:40.773:18.87:21.34:33.6
108Maron, Parker 82048Literacy Leadership Technology Academy8213:41.263:19.37:21.54:33.8
109Dicks, Gavin 7428Bok Academy8313:41.843:19.97:21.84:33.9
110Helms, Zach 53369Seffner Christian Academy HS8413:42.383:20.47:22.14:34.1
111Petty, Van 61353Httr Tornadoes8513:44.613:22.77:23.34:34.9
112Tibbets, Cole 61183Geneva Classical Academy--13:48.443:26.57:25.44:36.1
113Lindsey, Kai 64323Westlake Christian School8613:48.723:26.87:25.54:36.2
114Maxwell, Owen 84054The Elite Runner Fort Myers--13:48.973:27.07:25.74:36.3
115Amador, Henry 6258Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--13:52.803:30.87:27.74:37.6
116Gonzalez, Ricardo 51306Hillsborough Harriers--13:56.093:34.17:29.54:38.7
117Welling, Daniel 63737St. Paul Lutheran Church & School8713:58.563:36.67:30.84:39.5
118Cameron, Logan 33169Sarasota Christian School8813:59.223:37.37:31.24:39.7
119Forsyth, Evan 43918Tampa Bay HEAT8914:00.053:38.17:31.64:40.0
120Mitchell, Stellen 74055The Elite Runner Fort Myers--14:00.713:38.87:32.04:40.2
121Umshield, Owen 53734St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9014:00.783:38.87:32.04:40.3
122Dean, Ethan 81450Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts9114:00.913:39.07:32.14:40.3
123Habib, MartenSR3627Spruce Creek HS--14:01.033:39.17:32.24:40.3
124Roggenbaum, Andrew 74328Westlake Christian School9214:01.623:39.77:32.54:40.5
125Vinkle, Nicholaus 7438Bok Academy9314:04.073:42.17:33.84:41.4
126Davis, Easton 64318Westlake Christian School9414:04.233:42.37:33.94:41.4
127Marovich, Joel 7751Creekside Middle School9514:05.253:43.37:34.44:41.8
128Corley, Ayden 6745Creekside Middle School9614:05.323:43.47:34.54:41.8
129Durden, Chase 84428Winter Haven Christian School9714:06.683:44.77:35.24:42.2
130Karagozler, Derin 7749Creekside Middle School9814:07.123:45.27:35.44:42.4
131Tecon-Pardo, Omar 84127Turkey Creek Middle School9914:07.593:45.67:35.74:42.5
132Maloney, Liam 61308Hillsborough Harriers--14:08.223:46.37:36.04:42.7
133Going, Joseph 6322Bell Creek Academy Middle School--14:12.853:50.97:38.54:44.3
134Holbrook, Scott 82436Northside Christian10014:13.513:51.67:38.94:44.5
135Phommachanh, Luke 83802St. Stephens Episcopal School10114:19.653:57.77:42.24:46.5
136Englert, Parker 74320Westlake Christian School10214:20.633:58.77:42.74:46.9
137Cornelius, Ethan 63731St. Paul Lutheran Church & School10314:21.223:59.37:43.04:47.1
138Slowik, Clayton 7255Bayshore Project10414:21.383:59.47:43.14:47.1
139Perkins, Liam 73375Seffner Christian Academy HS10514:23.874:01.97:44.44:48.0
140Giallombardo, Dominic 73454Somerset Academy Canyons10614:24.694:02.77:44.94:48.2
141Conner, Jake 83788St. Stephens Episcopal School10714:25.554:03.67:45.34:48.5
142Bragg, Holden 72988Real Life Christian Academy--14:25.684:03.77:45.44:48.6
143Olson, nate74528Rampello10814:27.664:05.77:46.54:49.2
144Patel, Holden 5676Citrus Park Christian School--14:27.934:06.07:46.64:49.3
145Gaunaurd, Kyle 54384Westminster Christian School10914:28.964:07.07:47.24:49.7
146Adcock, Tyler 8212Bartow Middle School11014:32.174:10.27:48.94:50.7
147Bryant, Cody 6217Bartow Middle School11114:34.484:12.57:50.24:51.5
148Shanks, Matthew 84439Winter Haven Christian School11214:35.194:13.27:50.54:51.7
149Heiden, Joseph 54322Westlake Christian School11314:38.654:16.77:52.44:52.9
150Glavich, Luke 64385Westminster Christian School11414:39.434:17.57:52.84:53.1
151Ochipa, Addison 64251Viera Charter School--14:45.184:23.27:55.94:55.1
152Butler, Braxton 74120Turkey Creek Middle School11514:47.064:25.17:56.94:55.7
153Vass, Damian 8227Bartow Middle School11614:47.124:25.27:56.94:55.7
154Williamson, Thomas 24065The Elite Runner Fort Myers--14:47.904:25.97:57.44:56.0
155Kauffman, Jackson 62478Oasis Christian Academy11714:52.224:30.37:59.74:57.4
156Esterhuizen, Ryan 64321Westlake Christian School11814:52.904:30.98:00.14:57.6
157Davis, Michael 61551John Long Middle School--14:55.194:33.28:01.34:58.4
158Downes, Ethan 53170Sarasota Christian School11914:57.264:35.38:02.44:59.1
159Maidens, Kevin 81352Httr Tornadoes--14:57.324:35.48:02.44:59.1
160Scallon, Evan 41354Httr Tornadoes--14:59.874:37.98:03.85:00.0
161Whitley, Malachi 6228Bartow Middle School12015:00.104:38.18:03.95:00.0
162Spencer, Bailey 72486Oasis Christian Academy12115:01.214:39.38:04.55:00.4
163Volner, Nate 73187Sarasota Christian School12215:02.524:40.68:05.25:00.8
164Dowling, Matthew 44053The Elite Runner Fort Myers--15:03.824:41.98:05.95:01.3
165Jennings, Sawyer 61452Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts12315:04.334:42.48:06.25:01.4
166Hill, Khalb 5249Bayshore Project12415:04.724:42.88:06.45:01.6
167DeAngelis, Ethan 71890Lakeland Runners Club12515:06.474:44.58:07.35:02.2
168Portal, Janpaul 64392Westminster Christian School12615:08.254:46.38:08.35:02.8
169Chiariello, Aidan 73018Red Sea Running Club12715:08.794:46.88:08.65:02.9
170White, Cameron 61237Hardee Sole TC--15:09.724:47.88:09.15:03.2
171Warren, Dashiell 6440Bok Academy12815:11.194:49.28:09.95:03.7
172Pai, Deven 74325Westlake Christian School--15:12.704:50.78:10.75:04.2
173Woods, Jeremiah 64128Turkey Creek Middle School12915:15.134:53.28:12.05:05.0
174Struble, William 64254Viera Charter School--15:15.624:53.78:12.35:05.2
175Yodonis, Michael 7443Bok Academy13015:16.714:54.88:12.95:05.6
176Mullen, Jude 63923Tampa Bay HEAT--15:17.394:55.48:13.25:05.8
177Byerly, Caleb 53168Sarasota Christian School13115:19.174:57.28:14.25:06.4
178Pullen, Joseph 81455Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts13215:19.204:57.28:14.25:06.4
179McDow, Michael 61182Geneva Classical Academy--15:20.914:59.08:15.15:07.0
180Yoder, Carson 93189Sarasota Christian School13315:21.274:59.38:15.35:07.1
181Rucker, Noah 53935Tampa Bay HEAT--15:21.634:59.78:15.55:07.2
182Dowling, Justin 34052The Elite Runner Fort Myers--15:23.855:01.98:16.75:08.0
183Cagle, Beau 53729St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13415:33.365:11.48:21.85:11.1
184Lucier, Evan 63371Seffner Christian Academy HS13515:33.625:11.78:21.95:11.2
185Langley, Luke 62990Real Life Christian Academy--15:36.395:14.48:23.45:12.1
186Biase, Gianni 63367Seffner Christian Academy HS13615:37.515:15.68:24.05:12.5
187Frano, Christopher 63793St. Stephens Episcopal School13715:38.545:16.68:24.65:12.8
188Ochipa, Emerson 34252Viera Charter School--15:41.045:19.18:25.95:13.7
189Bolton, Alex 43167Sarasota Christian School13815:41.225:19.38:26.05:13.7
190Garcia, Michael 81303Hillsborough Harriers--15:41.975:20.08:26.45:14.0
191Trujillo, Noah 64394Westminster Christian School13915:42.075:20.18:26.55:14.0
192Pearson, McLean 53374Seffner Christian Academy HS14015:44.055:22.18:27.65:14.7
193Crouse, Brandon 81346Httr Tornadoes--15:48.295:26.38:29.85:16.1
194Eide, Joshua 72432Northside Christian14115:49.385:27.48:30.45:16.5
195Cook, Nathan 73910Tampa Bay HEAT--15:58.975:37.08:35.65:19.7
196Collins, Ethan 83906Tampa Bay HEAT--15:59.875:37.98:36.15:20.0
197Van Eyck, Patrick 63811St. Stephens Episcopal School14216:00.285:38.38:36.35:20.1
198Gibson, Gunner64533Rampello14316:05.435:43.58:39.05:21.8
199Yatros, Nicholas 63817St. Stephens Episcopal School14416:07.815:45.98:40.35:22.6
200Markowitz, Andrew 63732St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14516:07.945:46.08:40.45:22.6
201Legendre, Connor 81894Lakeland Runners Club14616:11.195:49.28:42.15:23.7
202Vosburg, David 81896Lakeland Runners Club14716:11.545:49.68:42.35:23.8
203Cagle, Hugh 43730St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14816:12.645:50.78:42.95:24.2
204Koloc, Raphael 8433Bok Academy14916:15.615:53.78:44.55:25.2
205Morales, Nathaniel 73841Stambaugh Middle School15016:25.346:03.48:49.85:28.4
206Kolson, Selent 44433Winter Haven Christian School15116:26.306:04.38:50.35:28.8
207Rusch, Ashton 72484Oasis Christian Academy15216:30.886:08.98:52.75:30.3
208Cook, Caleb 83908Tampa Bay HEAT--16:32.176:10.28:53.45:30.7
209Jacobson, Calvin 7431Bok Academy--16:32.586:10.68:53.65:30.9
210Macindoe, Tyler 63178Sarasota Christian School--16:37.866:15.98:56.55:32.6
211Denton, Jadin 64427Winter Haven Christian School15316:38.796:16.88:57.05:32.9
212Aguiar, Sebastian 74425Winter Haven Christian School15416:39.086:17.18:57.15:33.0
213Schlabach, Holden 63184Sarasota Christian School--16:43.396:21.48:59.55:34.5
214DeSena, Robert 81891Lakeland Runners Club15516:51.496:29.59:03.85:37.2
215Martinez, Edwin 63840Stambaugh Middle School15616:54.746:32.89:05.65:38.2
216Babington, Wyatt 73014Red Sea Running Club15716:55.026:33.19:05.75:38.3
217Cardenas, Connor 63834Stambaugh Middle School15817:06.736:44.89:12.05:42.2
218Willis, Ryan 7229Bartow Middle School--17:09.076:47.19:13.35:43.0
219Machnicol, Matthew 8323Bell Creek Academy Middle School--17:09.146:47.29:13.35:43.0
220Word, Dylan 61457Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts15917:11.146:49.29:14.45:43.7
221Fisher, Nathan 6247Bayshore Project--17:12.026:50.19:14.85:44.0
222Hernandez, Juvencio 7222Bartow Middle School--17:14.666:52.79:16.35:44.9
223Parker, Calvin 64326Westlake Christian School--17:16.066:54.19:17.05:45.4
224Farrell, Charlie 82433Northside Christian16017:19.086:57.19:18.65:46.4
225Cohner, Braden 72476Oasis Christian Academy16117:21.786:59.89:20.15:47.3
226Viner, Ian 81184Geneva Classical Academy--17:25.777:03.89:22.25:48.6
227Osborne, Luke 73924Tampa Bay HEAT--17:26.817:04.99:22.85:48.9
228Thomas, Michael 83807St. Stephens Episcopal School16217:29.297:07.39:24.15:49.8
229Bigelow, Owen64530Rampello16317:31.277:09.39:25.25:50.4
230Collins, Ryan 53907Tampa Bay HEAT--17:37.897:15.99:28.85:52.6
231Londeree, Tyson 63800St. Stephens Episcopal School--17:40.107:18.19:29.95:53.4
232Parker, Quinn 74327Westlake Christian School--17:42.437:20.59:31.25:54.1
233Kirschner, Jackson 8750Creekside Middle School--17:43.457:21.59:31.75:54.5
234Cline, Jarrett 73904Tampa Bay HEAT--17:44.127:22.29:32.15:54.7
235Belisario, Joseph 73896Tampa Bay HEAT--17:44.307:22.39:32.25:54.8
236Lewis, Levi 74434Winter Haven Christian School16417:53.957:32.09:37.45:58.0
237Osborne, Wesley 53925Tampa Bay HEAT--17:57.097:35.19:39.15:59.0
238Franks, LoganSO3919Tampa Bay HEAT--17:57.097:35.19:39.15:59.0
239Markowitz, Jason 43733St. Paul Lutheran Church & School--18:00.387:38.49:40.86:00.1
240Cushen, Samuel 53911Tampa Bay HEAT--18:03.637:41.79:42.66:01.2
241Hobson, Ian 51893Lakeland Runners Club16518:07.437:45.59:44.66:02.5
242Caja, Zachary 61273Highlands Christian Academy--18:07.887:45.99:44.96:02.6
243Granger, Zechariah 64431Winter Haven Christian School--18:12.227:50.39:47.26:04.1
244Manuel, Phillippe 73460Somerset Academy Canyons16618:12.817:50.99:47.56:04.3
245Howard, Landon 53662Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--18:17.787:55.89:50.26:05.9
246Lopez, Benjamin 73459Somerset Academy Canyons16718:25.648:03.79:54.46:08.5
247Roberts, Riley 53931Tampa Bay HEAT--18:26.458:04.59:54.96:08.8
248Parreles, Gianluca 64391Westminster Christian School16818:27.028:05.19:55.26:09.0
249Parreles, Gianluca 64391Westminster Christian School--18:27.318:05.49:55.36:09.1
250Tansey, Aiden64527Rampello16918:36.248:14.310:00.16:12.1
251Moore, Aurthur Jared 64125Turkey Creek Middle School17018:36.518:14.610:00.36:12.2
252Miglia, Thomas 6223Bartow Middle School--18:43.438:21.510:04.06:14.5
253Wenger, Carson 63381Seffner Christian Academy HS--18:56.008:34.010:10.86:18.7
254Negron, Sebastian 33181Sarasota Christian School--18:58.908:36.910:12.36:19.6
255Toole, Mason 24440Winter Haven Christian School--19:06.328:44.410:16.36:22.1
256Green, Kyler64529Rampello17119:11.778:49.810:19.26:23.9
257Kirkland, John 64432Winter Haven Christian School--19:52.069:30.110:40.96:37.4
258Koloc, Maximus 6432Bok Academy--19:57.119:35.210:43.66:39.0
259Genoitt, Jacob 6430Bok Academy--19:57.779:35.810:44.06:39.3
260Chadwell, Henry 73902Tampa Bay HEAT--19:59.299:37.310:44.86:39.8
261Bardin, Charlie 63366Seffner Christian Academy HS--20:04.499:42.510:47.66:41.5
262DeJesus, Armando 53913Tampa Bay HEAT--20:05.239:43.310:48.06:41.7
263Cline, Nick 83905Tampa Bay HEAT--20:38.9110:17.011:06.16:53.0
264Ledford, Tucker 83370Seffner Christian Academy HS--20:46.6410:24.711:10.26:55.5
265Tinsley, Tyler 7226Bartow Middle School--20:55.2410:33.311:14.96:58.4
266Bedgood, Stanley 63015Red Sea Running Club--20:59.0610:37.111:16.96:59.7
267Sisson, Forest 53937Tampa Bay HEAT--21:13.0610:51.111:24.47:04.4
268Patterson, Nolan 53928Tampa Bay HEAT--21:16.5910:54.611:26.37:05.5
269Downes, Graham 63171Sarasota Christian School--21:16.6910:54.711:26.47:05.6
270Gregory, Brock 72477Oasis Christian Academy--21:35.0511:13.111:36.37:11.7
271Walters, Brandon 64441Winter Haven Christian School--21:40.3411:18.411:39.17:13.4
272Davis, Conner 63836Stambaugh Middle School17221:44.7611:22.811:41.57:14.9
273Martinez, Ricky 84123Turkey Creek Middle School17322:03.2811:41.311:51.47:21.1
274Roger, Noah 43933Tampa Bay HEAT--22:21.3211:59.412:01.17:27.1
275Everage, Aiden 71892Lakeland Runners Club--22:22.0512:00.112:01.57:27.4
276Roger, Josiah 63932Tampa Bay HEAT--22:35.3512:13.412:08.77:31.8
277Patterson, Ian 43927Tampa Bay HEAT--22:43.2212:21.312:12.97:34.4
278Crochet, Jordan64532Rampello17423:08.5012:46.512:26.57:42.8
279Crane, Robert 7220Bartow Middle School--25:29.2415:07.313:42.28:29.7
280Bergman, Jeffrey 73897Tampa Bay HEAT--26:30.2416:08.314:15.08:50.1
281Locklear, Chandler 63837Stambaugh Middle School17527:15.2416:53.314:39.29:05.1
282Betancourt, Kevin 6214Bartow Middle School--27:18.2416:56.314:40.89:06.1
283Wyant, Isaiah 63844Stambaugh Middle School--27:27.9217:06.014:46.09:09.3
284Love, Riley 63839Stambaugh Middle School17627:28.4517:06.514:46.39:09.5
285Fountain, Rylee 44430Winter Haven Christian School--29:06.0018:44.015:38.79:42.0

Race #11

Girls ROC 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:50 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Montverde Academy1006-13-19-21-41(123)(137)1:39:3519:552:06.4
2Citrus Park Christian School1189-12-23-30-44(57)(113)1:40:3720:081:59.3
3Newsome HS1211-11-15-36-58(70)(76)1:39:5519:593:24.1
4George Jenkins HS1777-8-27-60-75(97)(124)1:42:1020:263:04.1
5Satellite High School18225-28-32-47-50(59)(68)1:44:2520:530:55.1
6George M. Steinbrenner HS23822-26-34-74-82(85)(117)1:45:4521:092:15.2
7Osceola HS (Seminole)2415-35-49-66-86(98)(99)1:45:1621:043:36.6
8Spruce Creek HS2463-24-45-80-94(107)(120)1:45:1221:033:52.3
9Fort Walton Beach HS26314-37-54-77-81(89)1:46:4021:202:36.2
10Lake Minneola HS28716-18-55-71-127(133)(150)1:46:4321:213:40.1
11Lakewood Ranch HS30440-43-64-73-84(88)(100)1:48:0521:371:25.3
12Fort Myers HS33239-53-69-78-93(101)(106)1:49:0521:491:36.0
13Lake Brantley HS34410-17-87-96-134(146)(147)1:48:4521:455:12.4
14Dr. Phillips HS349*4-67-72-92-114(115)(129)1:48:1921:404:25.8
15Naples HS349*33-38-52-108-118(125)(130)1:49:2421:532:30.5
16Cape Coral HS394*42-51-83-102-116(136)(144)1:50:4922:102:14.1
17Sarasota HS394*20-46-61-132-135(142)1:51:1622:164:29.6
18Land O' Lakes HS4032-31-104-128-138(139)(140)1:50:3322:075:57.5
19Charlotte HS40448-65-91-95-105(110)(112)1:51:0322:131:34.1
20St. Cloud HS41029-63-90-109-119(121)(122)1:51:1222:152:35.8
21Robinson HS48756-62-79-141-1491:57:4123:335:54.2
22Gulf Coast HS614103-111-126-131-143(145)(148)1:57:5823:362:14.6
*Tiebreakers
Dr. Phillips HS4677292114 115129
Naples HS333852108118125130
 
Cape Coral HS425183102116 136144
Sarasota HS204661132135142
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Hertenstein, BaileySR2298Newsome HS118:10.36---5:50.63:38.1
2Hendrix, AlyssaSO3051Riverview HS--18:14.030:04.15:51.83:38.8
3Matysik, NicoleJR1612Key West HS--18:33.350:23.45:58.03:42.7
4Abernathy, NatalieJR1962Land O' Lakes HS218:44.390:34.46:01.53:44.9
5Cooney, CamrynSR3572Spruce Creek HS318:45.420:35.56:01.93:45.1
6Bartczak, IsabellaSR777Dr. Phillips HS418:46.770:36.86:02.33:45.4
7Stone, TaylorSO2625Osceola HS (Seminole)518:50.420:40.56:03.53:46.1
8Pustilnik, RyleeSO3563Spanish River HS--18:54.080:44.16:04.73:46.8
9Henne, Lily 82210Montverde Academy618:54.830:44.96:04.93:47.0
10Sentner, AnnaSO21George Jenkins HS718:56.190:46.26:05.33:47.2
11Ruiz, AliciaFR4534George Jenkins HS819:01.660:51.76:07.13:48.3
12Abanses, Jacqueline 9656Citrus Park Christian School919:04.810:54.96:08.13:49.0
13Klingenberg, AshleySO1649Lake Brantley HS1019:14.251:04.36:11.13:50.8
14Del Re, AlexandraSO1573Jupiter HS--19:23.171:13.26:14.03:52.6
15Solis, EmmaSO2317Newsome HS1119:24.581:14.66:14.53:52.9
16Friedman, LydiaSO660Citrus Park Christian School1219:26.471:16.56:15.13:53.3
17Cardwell, Kendyl 92209Montverde Academy1319:36.221:26.36:18.23:55.2
18Smith, Kambry 91108Fort Walton Beach HS1419:44.121:34.26:20.73:56.8
19Scallon, Keleigh 92315Newsome HS1519:47.721:37.86:21.93:57.5
20Hincapie, JasmineSO4331Westminster Academy--19:48.371:38.46:22.13:57.7
21Kunze, EllieSO1706Lake Minneola HS1619:50.761:40.86:22.93:58.2
22Hyde, ChloeJR1648Lake Brantley HS1719:55.091:45.16:24.33:59.0
23Rowe, CadiJR1710Lake Minneola HS1819:56.911:47.06:24.93:59.4
24Sperry, Ryleigh 82214Montverde Academy1919:58.591:48.66:25.43:59.7
25Jester, IsabelleJR3195Sarasota HS2020:00.781:50.86:26.14:00.2
26McAuliffe, HannahSR1903Lakewood HS--20:01.751:51.86:26.44:00.4
27Meers, NicoleJR2212Montverde Academy2120:03.651:53.76:27.04:00.7
28Straumann, AlexandraJR1201George M. Steinbrenner HS2220:05.851:55.96:27.74:01.2
29Gumpel, GraceSR4198Vero Beach HS--20:05.971:56.06:27.84:01.2
30Santiesteban, BrookeSR667Citrus Park Christian School2320:15.412:05.56:30.84:03.1
31Oliver, ChelseySR3033Riverdale HS--20:19.402:09.46:32.14:03.9
32Gayton, SamanthaSO3575Spruce Creek HS2420:22.992:13.06:33.24:04.6
33Basford, ChelseaSR3231Satellite High School2520:25.432:15.56:34.04:05.1
34Magee, SarahJR1197George M. Steinbrenner HS2620:28.952:19.06:35.24:05.8
35Rohm, JuliaSR3060Riverview HS--20:29.302:19.36:35.34:05.9
36Clarkson, LilaSO3562Spanish River HS--20:34.602:24.66:37.04:06.9
37Frisch, AmySR6George Jenkins HS2720:34.712:24.86:37.04:06.9
38Rukab, LanaJR3242Satellite High School2820:37.422:27.56:37.94:07.5
39Villatoro, ValeriaSR3671St. Cloud HS2920:43.512:33.66:39.84:08.7
40Perri, AlexandraSR665Citrus Park Christian School3020:45.692:35.76:40.54:09.1
41Acosta, EstefaniaJR1963Land O' Lakes HS3120:46.532:36.66:40.84:09.3
42Groppel, MarieJR3236Satellite High School3220:47.262:37.36:41.04:09.5
43D'Antonio, ZoeSO2237Naples HS3320:47.632:37.76:41.24:09.5
44Elkalazani, DanaSR1191George M. Steinbrenner HS3420:49.682:39.76:41.84:09.9
45Dorsky, OliviaJR2606Osceola HS (Seminole)3520:52.142:42.26:42.64:10.4
46Guevara, IsabelleSR2296Newsome HS3620:57.542:47.66:44.44:11.5
47Shonk, Jensen 91107Fort Walton Beach HS3720:58.002:48.06:44.54:11.6
48Vickaryous, Morgan 92244Naples HS3820:58.202:48.26:44.64:11.6
49Kurland, FionaSR1024Fort Myers HS3920:58.802:48.86:44.84:11.8
50Klein, AvaSO1926Lakewood Ranch HS4020:59.232:49.36:44.94:11.8
51Brauman, Jayci 82208Montverde Academy4121:01.142:51.26:45.54:12.2
52Young, CheyenneJR562Cape Coral HS4221:01.462:51.56:45.64:12.3
53Lee, ShaySR1929Lakewood Ranch HS4321:03.602:53.66:46.34:12.7
54Mayer, JensenSO4489Citrus Park Christian School4421:04.082:54.16:46.54:12.8
55Murray, KatelynJR3588Spruce Creek HS4521:08.932:59.06:48.04:13.8
56Titus, CarolinaSO3204Sarasota HS4621:13.693:03.76:49.54:14.7
57Basford, BriannaSR3230Satellite High School4721:14.053:04.16:49.74:14.8
58Kanagy, KatieSR584Charlotte HS4821:16.873:06.96:50.64:15.4
59McGowan, Brooke 92615Osceola HS (Seminole)4921:19.253:09.36:51.34:15.9
60Lavrador, Julia 93238Satellite High School5021:20.513:10.66:51.74:16.1
61Miskimins, KelseyJR559Cape Coral HS5121:22.343:12.46:52.34:16.5
62Dempsey, JillianSO2238Naples HS5221:23.733:13.86:52.84:16.7
63Schutt, AutumnSR4204Vero Beach HS--21:25.113:15.26:53.24:17.0
64Ormsby, StephanieSO1028Fort Myers HS5321:25.173:15.26:53.24:17.0
65Seibert, KaylaSO1106Fort Walton Beach HS5421:27.073:17.16:53.84:17.4
66Caldwell, Elena 91703Lake Minneola HS5521:27.633:17.76:54.04:17.5
67Crassas, SophiaSO3089Robinson HS5621:27.783:17.86:54.14:17.6
68D'Angelo, GraceSR658Citrus Park Christian School5721:28.163:18.26:54.24:17.6
69Newbold, AlexaSO2311Newsome HS5821:34.443:24.56:56.24:18.9
70Towers, SaraSR3243Satellite High School5921:35.563:25.66:56.64:19.1
71Dieguez, AzaliaSR4George Jenkins HS6021:36.423:26.56:56.94:19.3
72Wigglesworth, CamrynSO3205Sarasota HS6121:38.003:28.06:57.44:19.6
73Davidson, SamanthaJR3091Robinson HS6221:39.623:29.76:57.94:19.9
74Villatoro, ViancaSR3672St. Cloud HS6321:40.183:30.26:58.14:20.0
75Stock, AnnaSO1935Lakewood Ranch HS6421:40.573:30.66:58.24:20.1
76Roughton, AlexaJR589Charlotte HS6521:44.873:34.96:59.64:21.0
77Coleman, KileySR2604Osceola HS (Seminole)6621:46.853:36.97:00.24:21.4
78Walker, AlisonSR787Dr. Phillips HS6721:49.923:40.07:01.24:22.0
79Basford, AshleySR3229Satellite High School6821:51.413:41.57:01.74:22.3
80MacKenzie, CarolineJR1026Fort Myers HS6921:54.373:44.47:02.64:22.9
81Hoffman, HannahJR2300Newsome HS7021:54.373:44.47:02.64:22.9
82Faryga, SnejanaSO1704Lake Minneola HS7121:55.973:46.07:03.14:23.2
83Waddell, HannahSR786Dr. Phillips HS7221:55.973:46.07:03.14:23.2
84Bradshaw, Riley 91921Lakewood Ranch HS7321:56.093:46.17:03.24:23.2
85Teixeira, JenniferSR1204George M. Steinbrenner HS7421:58.883:48.97:04.14:23.8
86Strickland, KileySR22George Jenkins HS7522:00.233:50.37:04.54:24.0
87Tragakis, JulianaSR2320Newsome HS7622:02.153:52.27:05.14:24.4
88Perkins, GracieJR3241Satellite High School--22:06.383:56.47:06.54:25.3
89Adams, LaurenSO1098Fort Walton Beach HS7722:10.054:00.07:07.74:26.0
90Laboda, Sarah 91025Fort Myers HS7822:11.494:01.57:08.14:26.3
91Dann, SarahJR3090Robinson HS7922:15.544:05.67:09.44:27.1
92Cantlay, AndiJR3568Spruce Creek HS8022:16.634:06.77:09.84:27.3
93Chastain, TrinitySO1099Fort Walton Beach HS8122:20.254:10.37:10.94:28.1
94Sullivan, AnneSO1203George M. Steinbrenner HS8222:20.964:11.07:11.24:28.2
95Sherman, TaylarSO561Cape Coral HS8322:24.014:14.17:12.24:28.8
96Wietecha, EllisonSO1937Lakewood Ranch HS8422:24.534:14.67:12.34:28.9
97Anderson, KamrynSR1186George M. Steinbrenner HS8522:25.874:15.97:12.84:29.2
98Safko, DrewJR2624Osceola HS (Seminole)8622:27.014:17.17:13.14:29.4
99Miller, EmmaSO1654Lake Brantley HS8722:27.084:17.17:13.14:29.4
100Skoumal, Amelia 91934Lakewood Ranch HS8822:29.074:19.17:13.84:29.8
101Rivera, MaiaSR1105Fort Walton Beach HS8922:30.054:20.17:14.14:30.0
102Ansbaugh, BaileyJR3663St. Cloud HS9022:30.554:20.67:14.34:30.1
103Bergman, XoeJR3232Satellite High School--22:31.994:22.07:14.74:30.4
104Borzyskowski, NatalieSO582Charlotte HS9122:32.054:22.17:14.74:30.4
105Zamot, SarahSR788Dr. Phillips HS9222:33.564:23.67:15.24:30.7
106Fedec, JennaJR1017Fort Myers HS9322:34.734:24.87:15.64:30.9
107Nelson, BaileyJR3589Spruce Creek HS9422:37.734:27.87:16.64:31.5
108Smith, Brittney L.SR591Charlotte HS9522:38.054:28.17:16.74:31.6
109Powell, EmmaSO1659Lake Brantley HS9622:41.154:31.27:17.74:32.2
110Musselman, LaurenJR16George Jenkins HS9722:42.194:32.27:18.04:32.4
111Norris, Natalie 92618Osceola HS (Seminole)9822:42.804:32.87:18.24:32.6
112Hillman, Delaney 92611Osceola HS (Seminole)9922:43.084:33.17:18.34:32.6
113Fazio, SarahSR1924Lakewood Ranch HS10022:43.324:33.47:18.44:32.7
114Buck, Sydney 91922Lakewood Ranch HS--22:43.474:33.57:18.44:32.7
115Schultz, SarahSO1031Fort Myers HS10122:44.484:34.57:18.74:32.9
116Moss, AllysonSR560Cape Coral HS10222:45.124:35.27:18.94:33.0
117Sodeika, Erika 91219Gulf Coast HS10322:47.564:37.67:19.74:33.5
118Skantze, EmmaSR1970Land O' Lakes HS10422:48.634:38.77:20.14:33.7
119Flowers, MackenzieSO583Charlotte HS10522:50.894:40.97:20.84:34.2
120Holston, JuliaJR1021Fort Myers HS10622:52.784:42.87:21.44:34.6
121Rodriguez, HaleySR3599Spruce Creek HS10722:53.734:43.87:21.74:34.7
122Lumia, AngelaSO2614Osceola HS (Seminole)--22:56.234:46.37:22.54:35.2
123Faustin, MerlicaJR2240Naples HS10822:56.324:46.47:22.54:35.3
124Hoffman, MarlenaJR2612Osceola HS (Seminole)--22:57.714:47.87:23.04:35.5
125Ramirez, Ashanti 93667St. Cloud HS10922:58.024:48.17:23.14:35.6
126Simeone, VictoriaJR590Charlotte HS11023:00.504:50.57:23.94:36.1
127Henderson, SophieJR1213Gulf Coast HS11123:02.884:52.97:24.74:36.6
128Dean, RachaelSR1015Fort Myers HS--23:09.504:59.57:26.84:37.9
129Rodetsky, SydneyJR588Charlotte HS11223:09.935:00.07:26.94:38.0
130Mayer, AverySR662Citrus Park Christian School11323:11.915:02.07:27.64:38.4
131Kaufman, SydneySO781Dr. Phillips HS11423:12.485:02.57:27.74:38.5
132Valencia, GeraldineSO785Dr. Phillips HS11523:14.415:04.57:28.44:38.9
133Frink, AliciaSR556Cape Coral HS11623:15.535:05.67:28.74:39.1
134Brown, JamieSO1189George M. Steinbrenner HS11723:17.745:07.87:29.44:39.5
135McCormick, Madison 92242Naples HS11823:18.115:08.27:29.64:39.6
136Sheridan, DejaSR3670St. Cloud HS11923:19.285:09.37:29.94:39.9
137Cooksey, PaigeSO3571Spruce Creek HS12023:21.245:11.37:30.64:40.2
138D'Angelo, OliviaSR659Citrus Park Christian School--23:21.485:11.57:30.64:40.3
139Rivera, TianaSO3668St. Cloud HS12123:22.475:12.57:31.04:40.5
140Kandravi, AmandaSR3666St. Cloud HS12223:22.605:12.67:31.04:40.5
141Fischler, Anna 91018Fort Myers HS--23:23.265:13.37:31.24:40.7
142Aziz, Layla 82207Montverde Academy12323:23.505:13.57:31.34:40.7
143Fay, HaleyJR5George Jenkins HS12423:25.295:15.37:31.94:41.1
144Weeks, MadisonSR2245Naples HS12523:25.905:15.97:32.14:41.2
145Sadaty, AleahSR1217Gulf Coast HS12623:26.295:16.37:32.24:41.3
146Dorofeev, Alexandra 91016Fort Myers HS--23:26.975:17.07:32.44:41.4
147Megge, Payton 93586Spruce Creek HS--23:29.665:19.77:33.34:41.9
148Schroer, HannahSR1711Lake Minneola HS12723:30.815:20.97:33.64:42.2
149Colon, AracelisSR1965Land O' Lakes HS12823:31.165:21.27:33.74:42.2
150Bahr, SabrinaSR776Dr. Phillips HS12923:31.725:21.87:33.94:42.3
151Straface, Logan 92243Naples HS13023:31.865:21.97:34.04:42.4
152Tanner, Sophie 93603Spruce Creek HS--23:31.995:22.07:34.04:42.4
153Mitchell, RileySO1216Gulf Coast HS13123:38.535:28.67:36.14:43.7
154Harper, AbbigaleJR7George Jenkins HS--23:39.165:29.27:36.34:43.8
155Deisseroth, RoxanneSO780Dr. Phillips HS--23:40.025:30.17:36.64:44.0
156Benge, RebekaSO3664St. Cloud HS--23:46.495:36.57:38.74:45.3
157Ortega, SigrithJR3202Sarasota HS13223:52.805:42.87:40.74:46.6
158Bishman, JordanSO1188George M. Steinbrenner HS--23:54.075:44.17:41.14:46.8
159Bowden, TallulahSO2236Naples HS--24:12.806:02.87:47.14:50.6
160Connolly, Teaghan 9778Dr. Phillips HS--24:15.996:06.07:48.24:51.2
161Winslow, RileySO1712Lake Minneola HS13324:16.536:06.67:48.34:51.3
162Rodriguez, HazelJR3669St. Cloud HS--24:25.836:15.97:51.34:53.2
163Fennelly, NorahSR1192George M. Steinbrenner HS--24:25.976:16.07:51.44:53.2
164Ramirez, RachelSR1660Lake Brantley HS13424:26.616:16.77:51.64:53.3
165Phillips, GraceSR666Citrus Park Christian School--24:28.196:18.27:52.14:53.6
166Kempf, Marissa 93196Sarasota HS13524:30.296:20.37:52.84:54.1
167Arnaldy, SonomaSR775Dr. Phillips HS--24:35.216:25.37:54.34:55.0
168Anderson, Allyson 9554Cape Coral HS13624:36.036:26.17:54.64:55.2
169Hiers, Brianna 92211Montverde Academy13724:41.216:31.37:56.34:56.2
170Flaherty, EmilyJR1966Land O' Lakes HS13824:41.836:31.97:56.54:56.4
171Baker, Mikayla 91964Land O' Lakes HS13924:46.906:36.97:58.14:57.4
172Noll, EliseSO1967Land O' Lakes HS14024:51.276:41.37:59.54:58.3
173Dingle, Shea 93092Robinson HS14124:55.566:45.68:00.94:59.1
174Fazio, EmmaSR1923Lakewood Ranch HS--24:57.556:47.68:01.54:59.5
175Lewis, RennSO3198Sarasota HS14224:58.686:48.78:01.94:59.7
176Hannon, AnastasiaSO1212Gulf Coast HS14325:02.126:52.28:03.05:00.4
177Wegenast, BaileySO1936Lakewood Ranch HS--25:03.036:53.18:03.35:00.6
178Grant, CailynSO557Cape Coral HS14425:14.047:04.18:06.85:02.8
179Herber, Hannah 91214Gulf Coast HS14525:35.027:25.18:13.65:07.0
180Grimmer, Annalise 93193Sarasota HS--25:51.797:41.88:19.05:10.4
181Puyear, Gabrielle 82213Montverde Academy--25:55.617:45.78:20.25:11.1
182Park, Alexandra 91657Lake Brantley HS14625:58.507:48.58:21.15:11.7
183Entrekin, Emily 91647Lake Brantley HS14726:03.547:53.68:22.75:12.7
184Perez, AbigailSO1968Land O' Lakes HS--26:10.518:00.68:25.05:14.1
185Clouse, CarsonSO555Cape Coral HS--26:15.078:05.18:26.55:15.0
186Westley, TatumSR1222Gulf Coast HS14826:37.578:27.68:33.75:19.5
187Ramirez, RoselaneSR1661Lake Brantley HS--26:46.018:36.18:36.45:21.2
188Zaw, SamanthaJR1971Land O' Lakes HS--26:51.518:41.68:38.25:22.3
189Petrillo, AbigailSR1969Land O' Lakes HS--27:13.159:03.28:45.15:26.6
190Baileys, abigail 93087Robinson HS14927:21.949:12.08:48.05:28.4
191Kerskie, Gwen 91215Gulf Coast HS--27:26.919:17.08:49.65:29.4
192Balon, KatrinaJR1208Gulf Coast HS--27:27.169:17.28:49.65:29.4
193Koenigs, AutumSR558Cape Coral HS--28:00.729:50.89:00.45:36.1
194Contreres, LuceroSR1210Gulf Coast HS--28:27.9610:18.09:09.25:41.6
195Nieto, KarinaSO1708Lake Minneola HS15030:07.1511:57.29:41.16:01.4

Race #12

Girls INV 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:10 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Wharton HS1199-23-24-30-33(49)(71)1:49:5221:591:14.6
2Tavares HS1276-15-17-25-64(72)(73)1:50:1222:032:55.0
3Ransom Everglades School16511-32-37-41-44(53)(74)1:51:5722:241:25.4
4Canterbury School (Fort Myers)2093-12-43-60-91(137)1:52:4322:334:13.6
5Palm Harbor University HS2301-13-22-87-107(127)(135)1:53:1322:395:07.8
6Frostproof HS2394-8-35-75-1171:53:5322:475:09.5
7East Lake HS2412-27-61-66-85(154)1:54:1422:514:13.3
8Boone HS24331-34-57-59-62(132)(134)1:55:2823:061:24.1
9Manatee HS2585-19-65-81-88(93)(120)1:55:2023:043:42.6
10Park Vista HS26514-21-68-79-83(101)(106)1:56:0323:132:46.2
11Palmetto Ridge HS27116-36-38-76-105(108)(124)1:56:1623:163:26.0
12Olympia HS29126-54-56-69-86(94)(97)1:56:4223:212:23.2
13New Smyrna Beach HS30339-40-50-82-92(98)(116)1:57:2823:301:54.0
14Jupiter HS31142-58-63-70-78(80)(104)1:58:1023:381:32.1
15Citrus HS36520-29-95-110-111(136)(151)1:59:1423:513:20.9
16Estero HS37118-55-89-90-119(121)(125)1:59:4423:573:51.3
17Wellington HS39846-48-96-99-109(112)(131)2:00:3524:072:25.3
18North Broward Prep HS4057-28-84-140-1462:02:2524:296:57.5
19Clearwater HS41751-67-77-100-1222:01:5524:232:40.2
20Riverview HS51310-113-123-128-139(143)(145)2:05:4025:085:38.6
21St. John Paul II Academy55152-103-118-126-152(153)2:09:2325:536:16.3
22Okeechobee HS56545-102-133-138-147(148)2:09:5225:595:36.0
23Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS62147-114-141-157-1622:19:3427:5510:22.1
24Ida S. Baker HS685115-129-142-144-155(159)(163)2:16:4827:225:03.1
25Sebring HS743130-149-150-156-158(160)(161)2:26:3229:194:48.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Lazzari, JuliannaSR2692Palm Harbor University HS120:03.06---6:26.84:00.6
2Valby, ParkerSO847East Lake HS220:12.590:09.66:29.94:02.5
3Edwards, Jessica 9543Canterbury School (Fort Myers)320:20.640:17.76:32.54:04.1
4Gomez, Cristal 81125Frostproof HS420:27.160:24.26:34.64:05.4
5Megrath, NicoleSR2671Palm Beach Central HS--20:40.100:37.16:38.74:08.0
6Lespasio, RaquelSR2060Manatee HS520:46.550:43.66:40.84:09.3
7Shreffler, ChablisJR4013Tavares HS620:52.050:49.16:42.64:10.4
8Bishop, KatieSR2371North Broward Prep HS721:00.220:57.36:45.24:12.0
9Pawloski, Isabella 92891Pensacola HS--21:07.891:04.96:47.74:13.6
10Rybinski, Gabriella 91127Frostproof HS821:08.841:05.96:48.04:13.8
11Otero, NicolinaJR4409Wharton HS921:12.401:09.46:49.14:14.5
12Hagel, AdriannaSR3050Riverview HS1021:16.741:13.86:50.54:15.3
13Garcia Moreno, Fernanda 92948Ransom Everglades School1121:23.251:20.36:52.64:16.7
14Eisele, Elle 7544Canterbury School (Fort Myers)1221:29.361:26.46:54.64:17.9
15Marzban, RoyaJR2693Palm Harbor University HS1321:33.091:30.16:55.84:18.6
16Velazquez, MorganSO2833Park Vista HS1421:35.501:32.56:56.64:19.1
17Montalvo, CassandraSR4011Tavares HS1521:40.041:37.16:58.04:20.0
18Areces, IsabelleJR2648Our Lady of Lourdes Academy--21:40.891:37.96:58.34:20.2
19Palmer, MorganJR2744Palmetto Ridge HS1621:42.071:39.16:58.74:20.4
20Schwab, SavannahJR4012Tavares HS1721:50.861:47.97:01.54:22.2
21Doxtator, Zoe 9863Estero HS1821:51.111:48.27:01.64:22.2
22Estevez, JeannieSR2650Our Lady of Lourdes Academy--21:52.261:49.37:01.94:22.5
23Goethe, SaraJR2057Manatee HS1921:53.321:50.47:02.34:22.7
24Tyler, GraceSR645Citrus HS2021:55.001:52.07:02.84:23.0
25Pina, BreannaJR2825Park Vista HS2121:55.091:52.17:02.94:23.0
26Phillipson, ZedaSO2695Palm Harbor University HS2221:58.131:55.27:03.84:23.6
27Sullivan, MichelleSO4414Wharton HS2321:58.201:55.27:03.94:23.6
28Johnson, JiniaSO4402Wharton HS2421:58.241:55.37:03.94:23.6
29Tang, Sarah 81414Indian Rocks Christian--21:58.271:55.37:03.94:23.7
30Montalvo, AdrianaSO4010Tavares HS2522:01.221:58.37:04.84:24.2
31Gomez, RachaelSR2527Olympia HS2622:03.132:00.27:05.44:24.6
32Rollins, EmilyJR844East Lake HS2722:06.172:03.27:06.44:25.2
33Kinnear, CaitiSO2372North Broward Prep HS2822:06.542:03.67:06.54:25.3
34Ervin, NicoleJR640Citrus HS2922:06.872:03.97:06.64:25.4
35Lettiero, RachelSR4404Wharton HS3022:15.802:12.87:09.54:27.2
36Brown, CarolynSO458Boone HS3122:19.682:16.77:10.84:27.9
37Irigoyen, ClaireJR2949Ransom Everglades School3222:23.112:20.27:11.94:28.6
38Zack, Callie 94416Wharton HS3322:26.982:24.07:13.14:29.4
39Schneeberger, HannahJR467Boone HS3422:29.182:26.27:13.84:29.8
40Aguilar, IsabelJR1122Frostproof HS3522:29.792:26.87:14.04:30.0
41Gamino, Miranda 92735Palmetto Ridge HS3622:33.672:30.77:15.34:30.7
42Waibel, GraceJR2961Ransom Everglades School3722:37.472:34.57:16.54:31.5
43Hughes, TrinidyJR2738Palmetto Ridge HS3822:40.172:37.27:17.44:32.0
44Schlageter, Emma Jane 92264New Smyrna Beach HS3922:41.502:38.57:17.84:32.3
45Carter, Riley 92257New Smyrna Beach HS4022:42.772:39.87:18.24:32.6
46Tacher Lois, Nicole 92959Ransom Everglades School4122:43.972:41.07:18.64:32.8
47Romero, AvaSO1579Jupiter HS4222:44.452:41.57:18.74:32.9
48Swan, BellaSO547Canterbury School (Fort Myers)4322:46.152:43.27:19.34:33.2
49Scott, Brooke 92955Ransom Everglades School4422:48.602:45.67:20.14:33.7
50Henry, LillianSO2492Okeechobee HS4522:49.182:46.27:20.34:33.8
51Wight, FrancescaJR4303Wellington HS4622:50.032:47.17:20.54:34.0
52Swiersz, AnnelisaSO3553Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS4722:51.932:49.07:21.14:34.4
53Griffin, RachaelSR4298Wellington HS4822:55.772:52.87:22.44:35.2
54Drazic, Dijana 92400Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--22:59.302:56.37:23.54:35.9
55Brake, AmandaJR4396Wharton HS4922:59.902:56.97:23.74:36.0
56Ward, SummerSO2267New Smyrna Beach HS5023:06.423:03.57:25.84:37.3
57Lopez, Lauren 9681Clearwater HS5123:07.573:04.67:26.24:37.5
58Lopez, Amber 93708St. John Paul II Academy5223:07.633:04.77:26.24:37.5
59Pereira, GabySR2952Ransom Everglades School5323:08.713:05.87:26.54:37.7
60Weber, MorganSO2540Olympia HS5423:08.883:05.97:26.64:37.8
61Burun, AngelaSR860Estero HS5523:09.873:06.97:26.94:38.0
62Cox, MeganJR2523Olympia HS5623:11.973:09.07:27.64:38.4
63Kerlin, ViredaSR2403Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--23:20.093:17.17:30.24:40.0
64Ciro, AnaSO460Boone HS5723:24.013:21.17:31.54:40.8
65Pearce, BrielleSR1578Jupiter HS5823:29.383:26.47:33.24:41.9
66Snead, NatalieJR469Boone HS5923:30.553:27.67:33.64:42.1
67Stensrud, SammySO546Canterbury School (Fort Myers)6023:31.663:28.77:33.94:42.3
68Campbell, TyllerJR839East Lake HS6123:39.203:36.27:36.34:43.8
69Canella, Jessica 9459Boone HS6223:43.743:40.87:37.84:44.7
70Fritz, EmilyJR1575Jupiter HS6323:45.513:42.67:38.44:45.1
71Leal-Trejo, RosieSR4009Tavares HS6423:46.973:44.07:38.84:45.4
72Becker, AimeeSR722Cooper City HS--23:47.703:44.77:39.14:45.5
73Brown, MollySO2055Manatee HS6523:49.493:46.57:39.64:45.9
74Recalcati, RebeccaJR842East Lake HS6623:49.523:46.67:39.74:45.9
75White, SarahSO686Clearwater HS6723:50.433:47.57:39.94:46.1
76Pinto, CaitlynSR2826Park Vista HS6823:50.713:47.87:40.04:46.1
77Flament, AliceSO2525Olympia HS6923:51.633:48.77:40.34:46.3
78Del Re, PeytonSO1574Jupiter HS7023:53.553:50.67:40.94:46.7
79Small, CateJR4413Wharton HS7123:55.113:52.27:41.54:47.0
80Whitaker, KaycieJR4016Tavares HS7224:02.093:59.17:43.74:48.4
81Bruinsma, Candice 94005Tavares HS7324:02.113:59.27:43.74:48.4
82Waibel, Hannah 92962Ransom Everglades School7424:02.763:59.87:43.94:48.6
83Smeal, AllisonJR1128Frostproof HS7524:09.954:07.07:46.24:50.0
84Stenger, MelissaJR2406Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--24:10.414:07.57:46.44:50.1
85Foots, CaileyJR2732Palmetto Ridge HS7624:11.144:08.27:46.64:50.2
86McMullen, ChloeJR682Clearwater HS7724:14.264:11.37:47.64:50.9
87Layman, KaydenJR1577Jupiter HS7824:16.564:13.67:48.34:51.3
88Centrella, MarissaSO2812Park Vista HS7924:19.884:16.97:49.44:52.0
89Hawker, ZoieJR1576Jupiter HS8024:20.064:17.17:49.54:52.0
90Lipton, AbigailJR2061Manatee HS8124:21.024:18.17:49.84:52.2
91Malphurs, SavanahSR2262New Smyrna Beach HS8224:21.284:18.37:49.94:52.3
92Prol, NatalieSR2828Park Vista HS8324:21.664:18.77:50.04:52.3
93York, AlexxSR2376North Broward Prep HS8424:23.484:20.57:50.64:52.7
94Reitmeyer, KeylaJR843East Lake HS8524:25.874:22.97:51.34:53.2
95Gelman, SamanthaJR2526Olympia HS8624:26.274:23.37:51.54:53.3
96Michalk, GraceJR2694Palm Harbor University HS8724:27.704:24.77:51.94:53.5
97Mahurin, Tessa 92062Manatee HS8824:29.094:26.17:52.44:53.8
98Barrosa, AbigailSR858Estero HS8924:29.584:26.67:52.54:53.9
99Brodeur, Lillian 9859Estero HS9024:30.494:27.57:52.84:54.1
100Richardson, JuliaSR545Canterbury School (Fort Myers)9124:34.224:31.37:54.04:54.8
101Bramlage, ChristinaSO2256New Smyrna Beach HS9224:35.504:32.57:54.44:55.1
102Hager, GiannaSR2058Manatee HS9324:37.524:34.67:55.14:55.5
103Collier, KatieSR2522Olympia HS9424:39.094:36.17:55.64:55.8
104Schmidt, HillarySR643Citrus HS9524:40.424:37.57:56.04:56.1
105Olsen, LexingtonSR4301Wellington HS9624:40.604:37.67:56.14:56.1
106Cipriano, PaulaJR2521Olympia HS9724:41.694:38.77:56.44:56.3
107Hinkle, JuliaJR2261New Smyrna Beach HS9824:41.814:38.97:56.54:56.4
108Lopez, VanessaSO4405Wharton HS--24:43.164:40.27:56.94:56.6
109Zollo, OliviaSR4304Wellington HS9924:52.954:50.08:00.04:58.6
110LaPlume, JennaJR680Clearwater HS10024:54.114:51.28:00.44:58.8
111Dean, Ashley 82813Park Vista HS10124:58.444:55.58:01.84:59.7
112Sills, Lauren 92500Okeechobee HS10225:04.115:01.28:03.65:00.8
113Rodriguez, Grace 93709St. John Paul II Academy10325:05.015:02.18:03.95:01.0
114Burns, AdisonJR1572Jupiter HS10425:05.215:02.38:04.05:01.0
115Vedel, Angeline 92747Palmetto Ridge HS10525:07.985:05.08:04.95:01.6
116Sadler, Madysyn 92832Park Vista HS10625:09.565:06.68:05.45:01.9
117Donald, ChelseaSR2685Palm Harbor University HS10725:10.795:07.88:05.85:02.2
118Steimer, SamanthaSR2538Olympia HS--25:11.005:08.08:05.95:02.2
119Correa, AliciaSO2729Palmetto Ridge HS10825:11.255:08.38:05.95:02.3
120Chang, YouriJR2520Olympia HS--25:12.475:09.58:06.35:02.5
121Stowell, AnaJR4302Wellington HS10925:15.315:12.48:07.25:03.1
122Dixon, MaceeSR639Citrus HS11025:15.725:12.88:07.45:03.1
123Baas, MalouSR638Citrus HS11125:15.825:12.98:07.45:03.2
124Bojanowski, KathrynSO4296Wellington HS11225:16.215:13.38:07.55:03.2
125Phillips, RileySO2824Park Vista HS--25:16.685:13.78:07.75:03.3
126Sargeable, Cambree 93061Riverview HS11325:25.655:22.78:10.65:05.1
127Thomas, Kylie 73554Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS11425:25.945:23.08:10.75:05.2
128Burris, EmilyJR4006Tavares HS--25:28.715:25.88:11.55:05.7
129Vasquez, SarahSO1361Ida S. Baker HS11525:30.375:27.48:12.15:06.1
130Squitieri, KaylaJR2266New Smyrna Beach HS11625:31.345:28.48:12.45:06.3
131Smith, Shannon 92265New Smyrna Beach HS--25:31.495:28.58:12.45:06.3
132Brown, LaurenSO1124Frostproof HS11725:36.585:33.68:14.15:07.3
133Bremer, NicoleJR2946Ransom Everglades School--25:39.475:36.58:15.05:07.9
134Johnson, EmilieSO3706St. John Paul II Academy11825:41.815:38.98:15.85:08.4
135Collins, SofiaSR862Estero HS11925:42.335:39.48:15.95:08.5
136Super, DallasSO2063Manatee HS12025:45.025:42.18:16.85:09.0
137Hood, Madison 9866Estero HS12125:45.175:42.28:16.85:09.0
138Sullivan, EmilySO685Clearwater HS12225:47.765:44.88:17.75:09.6
139Zerby, LaurenSR3063Riverview HS12325:50.575:47.68:18.65:10.1
140Dickerson, ChayilSO2730Palmetto Ridge HS12425:50.825:47.98:18.75:10.2
141Brashear, LaurenJR3028Riverdale HS--25:52.915:50.08:19.35:10.6
142Perez, JessicaSO4410Wharton HS--25:53.985:51.08:19.75:10.8
143Foots, GinaJR2733Palmetto Ridge HS--25:55.685:52.78:20.25:11.1
144Esquilin, MaricelJR864Estero HS12526:02.385:59.48:22.45:12.5
145Heaney, Brianna 93705St. John Paul II Academy12626:04.376:01.48:23.05:12.9
146Wandel, MelissaSO2698Palm Harbor University HS12726:04.706:01.78:23.15:12.9
147Weech, MadisonJR2834Park Vista HS--26:06.156:03.28:23.65:13.2
148McClellan, LindsaySR3055Riverview HS12826:10.746:07.88:25.15:14.1
149Fritz, RileySO1356Ida S. Baker HS12926:17.466:14.58:27.25:15.5
150McMahon, HaileySR3342Sebring HS13026:21.986:19.08:28.75:16.4
151Worth, EmilyJR3034Riverdale HS--26:22.036:19.18:28.75:16.4
152Mitchell, Karinne 94300Wellington HS13126:22.096:19.18:28.75:16.4
153Perkins, CrystalSO2263New Smyrna Beach HS--26:29.076:26.18:31.05:17.8
154Amie, YvonneJR457Boone HS13226:33.666:30.78:32.45:18.7
155Merchant, AlizeSO2496Okeechobee HS13326:37.786:34.88:33.85:19.6
156Paolicelli, DaniellaSO465Boone HS13426:40.316:37.48:34.65:20.1
157Curry, Kaela 92684Palm Harbor University HS13526:50.506:47.58:37.85:22.1
158Sowell, MorganSO644Citrus HS13626:50.816:47.98:37.95:22.2
159Barnes, Michelle 7541Canterbury School (Fort Myers)13726:53.506:50.58:38.85:22.7
160Saucedo, Jasmin 92498Okeechobee HS13826:55.036:52.18:39.35:23.0
161Petit, AimeeJR3057Riverview HS13926:55.346:52.48:39.45:23.1
162Milan, GiannaJR2373North Broward Prep HS14026:56.776:53.88:39.95:23.4
163Cairo, MadisonJR861Estero HS--26:57.996:55.08:40.35:23.6
164Wiseman, Talia 9868Estero HS--27:01.456:58.58:41.45:24.3
165Prol, Gabby 82827Park Vista HS--27:06.617:03.78:43.05:25.3
166Laymon, Emily 93551Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS14127:10.657:07.78:44.35:26.1
167Fox, AnastasiaSO1355Ida S. Baker HS14227:11.667:08.78:44.65:26.3
168Lorenzen, MansiSO3053Riverview HS14327:12.427:09.58:44.95:26.5
169Santin, SamanthaSR1360Ida S. Baker HS14427:14.257:11.38:45.55:26.9
170Maschino, Devan 92741Palmetto Ridge HS--27:15.687:12.78:45.95:27.1
171Borja, MelissaJR3047Riverview HS14527:17.207:14.28:46.45:27.4
172Johnson, KylaSR2059Manatee HS--27:17.437:14.58:46.55:27.5
173Montalvo, MariaSO2950Ransom Everglades School--27:37.037:34.18:52.85:31.4
174Quintero, Cat 82375North Broward Prep HS14627:57.717:54.88:59.55:35.5
175Corso, JosieJR2258New Smyrna Beach HS--28:12.678:09.79:04.35:38.5
176Gracia, AlaniJR2491Okeechobee HS14728:25.128:22.29:08.35:41.0
177Colaco, HaleySR2056Manatee HS--28:28.628:25.79:09.45:41.7
178Cody, KaylaSO2399Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--28:48.858:45.99:15.95:45.8
179Boyer, Iliana 92489Okeechobee HS14828:50.668:47.79:16.55:46.1
180markland, briannaSR3031Riverdale HS--29:00.788:57.89:19.75:48.2
181Persad, VaidehiSO3344Sebring HS14929:02.979:00.09:20.45:48.6
182Rodriguez, DestanyJR3345Sebring HS15029:04.879:01.99:21.15:49.0
183Alexander, Jalena 9637Citrus HS15129:17.339:14.49:25.15:51.5
184Walter, VictoriaJR2064Manatee HS--29:21.459:18.59:26.45:52.3
185Flake, EmilyJR1901Lakewood HS--29:22.159:19.29:26.65:52.4
186Sous, TriciaSO3710St. John Paul II Academy15229:23.859:20.99:27.25:52.8
187Liguori, Gianna 93707St. John Paul II Academy15329:32.869:29.99:30.15:54.6
188Bassett, Beverly-Carson 91899Lakewood HS--29:50.479:47.59:35.75:58.1
189Sebesta, Jillian 9845East Lake HS15430:26.7510:23.89:47.46:05.4
190Hammond, KamrynSO1358Ida S. Baker HS15530:33.4710:30.59:49.56:06.7
191Salgado, AngelicaJR3347Sebring HS15630:51.1710:48.29:55.26:10.2
192Moreira, Melanie 93552Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS15730:51.4910:48.59:55.36:10.3
193Kirkegard, AudreySR3339Sebring HS15831:10.3611:07.410:01.46:14.1
194Williams, MersadiJR1363Ida S. Baker HS15932:08.6712:05.710:20.26:25.7
195Donahay, Jordyn 93338Sebring HS16032:49.1212:46.210:33.26:33.8
196Perez, EvelynSO3343Sebring HS16132:53.0712:50.110:34.46:34.6
197Ashby, SkyeSO3336Sebring HS--33:08.2813:05.310:39.36:37.7
198Jynella, Megan 93549Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS16233:13.9913:11.010:41.26:38.8
199Allison, Emily 93335Sebring HS--33:41.1413:38.210:49.96:44.2
200Montervino, DezireeSR1359Ida S. Baker HS16333:58.5113:55.610:55.56:47.7
201Marentes, MarisolJR3341Sebring HS--40:00.2419:57.312:51.88:00.0
202Rodriquez, Alexis 93346Sebring HS--41:00.2520:57.313:11.18:12.1

Race #13

Boys ROC 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Satellite High School9912-13-14-23-37(41)(52)1:25:0917:021:03.5
2Sarasota HS1342-26-27-33-46(48)(54)1:26:3117:191:51.5
3Christopher Columbus HS1584-22-30-43-59(60)(71)1:26:5617:241:53.7
4Newsome HS22615-19-58-62-72(74)(92)1:28:0417:371:31.1
5Estero HS227*5-34-47-63-78(101)(105)1:28:1617:402:06.9
6New Smyrna Beach HS227*6-8-20-82-111(112)(140)1:27:0417:252:38.7
7Naples HS25221-36-51-53-91(97)(123)1:29:1617:521:31.8
8Lake Minneola HS2737-38-44-84-100(139)(146)1:29:1817:522:15.6
9Gulf Coast HS27828-31-69-70-80(99)(104)1:29:5618:000:52.3
10Robinson HS28211-49-66-75-81(87)(102)1:29:2517:531:47.4
11Belen Jesuit Preparatory School28339-55-57-65-67(85)(96)1:30:1518:030:26.5
12St. Cloud HS2853-18-61-76-127(128)(129)1:29:0517:493:25.2
13Lakewood Ranch HS2989-42-56-83-108(113)(125)1:29:4217:572:20.6
14Dr. Phillips HS30816-29-64-89-110(119)(122)1:29:4917:582:08.7
15Palm Beach Central HS33635-40-73-93-95(121)(131)1:30:5418:110:52.6
16George Jenkins HS33910-68-79-88-94(103)(130)1:30:1318:032:01.0
17Immokalee HS36945-50-86-90-98(106)(118)1:31:3418:190:47.7
18Citrus Park Christian School3731-25-107-116-124(141)(144)1:30:3118:073:26.4
19Lake Brantley HS41217-32-117-120-126(132)(133)1:32:1018:262:45.5
20Lake Wales HS53824-114-115-142-143(145)1:38:3919:444:31.2
21Ida S. Baker HS59177-109-134-135-136(137)(138)1:37:1919:281:43.3
*Tiebreakers
Estero HS534476378 101105
New Smyrna Beach HS682082111112140
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Foley, TrevorSR672Citrus Park Christian School115:54.64---5:07.03:10.9
2Hartvigsen, BenjaminJR3214Sarasota HS216:03.140:09.25:09.73:12.6
3Montalvo, TristenSR3679St. Cloud HS316:10.390:16.45:12.03:14.1
4Fernandes, DeshaySR625Christopher Columbus HS416:10.490:16.55:12.13:14.1
5Brittenham, HughJR874Estero HS516:13.450:19.55:13.03:14.7
6O'Gorman, AidanJR2280New Smyrna Beach HS616:16.120:22.25:13.93:15.2
7Szklany, RyanSR1280Highlands Christian Academy--16:23.150:29.25:16.13:16.6
8Quintana, NoahSR1724Lake Minneola HS716:27.820:33.95:17.63:17.6
9Horning, LoganSR2275New Smyrna Beach HS816:28.050:34.15:17.73:17.6
10Reid, JonathanJR1952Lakewood Ranch HS916:30.930:37.05:18.63:18.2
11Zimmerman, BradyJR39George Jenkins HS1016:33.750:39.85:19.53:18.8
12Geiger, EthanSO3101Robinson HS1116:35.540:41.65:20.13:19.1
13Hensley, JacobJR650Citrus HS--16:39.950:46.05:21.53:20.0
14Dickinson, CharlieSR3252Satellite High School1216:40.960:47.05:21.93:20.2
15Basford, NathanielSO3245Satellite High School1316:41.930:48.05:22.23:20.4
16Miller, AndrewSR904Fleming Island HS--16:43.150:49.25:22.63:20.6
17Montague, Gabe 93260Satellite High School1416:43.430:49.55:22.63:20.7
18Bugielski, AlexSR2335Newsome HS1516:44.210:50.35:22.93:20.8
19Ortiz, LuisSR798Dr. Phillips HS1616:45.530:51.65:23.33:21.1
20Moscoso, JuanJR1676Lake Brantley HS1716:46.170:52.25:23.53:21.2
21Cloud, ZacharySO3674St. Cloud HS1816:52.750:58.85:25.63:22.6
22Skielnik, JoshSR1569Jupiter Christian--16:53.110:59.25:25.83:22.6
23Pinedo, ChrisSR2360Newsome HS1916:54.561:00.65:26.23:22.9
24Fuller, EvanSR903Fleming Island HS--16:55.611:01.75:26.63:23.1
25Meyer, PayneSR2279New Smyrna Beach HS2016:59.601:05.65:27.83:23.9
26Gibson, BradySO2249Naples HS2117:01.031:07.15:28.33:24.2
27Canarte, Alvaro 9620Christopher Columbus HS2217:14.431:20.55:32.63:26.9
28Czurak, JustinSR4536Winter Springs HS--17:15.831:21.95:33.13:27.2
29Koshy, RahulSR3258Satellite High School2317:17.291:23.35:33.53:27.5
30Denton, AndersonSO1785Lake Wales HS2417:17.601:23.65:33.63:27.5
31Legg, ReedSO674Citrus Park Christian School2517:20.321:26.45:34.53:28.1
32Kilduff, ShaneSO3219Sarasota HS2617:24.931:31.05:36.03:29.0
33Granberg, JimmySR4212Vero Beach HS--17:25.041:31.15:36.03:29.0
34Guendjoian, RyanSO3211Sarasota HS2717:27.261:33.35:36.73:29.5
35Back, CooperSR1223Gulf Coast HS2817:30.441:36.55:37.83:30.1
36Ivey, FranklinSR792Dr. Phillips HS2917:31.151:37.25:38.03:30.2
37Alexander, ChristianSR616Christopher Columbus HS3017:34.191:40.25:39.03:30.8
38Reynolds, ChrisJR1231Gulf Coast HS3117:34.901:40.95:39.23:31.0
39Johnson, BrianSR1673Lake Brantley HS3217:37.471:43.55:40.03:31.5
40Hull, DylanSR3217Sarasota HS3317:40.331:46.45:40.93:32.1
41Arabie, JarettSR870Estero HS3417:41.831:47.95:41.43:32.4
42Ross, GavinSO2679Palm Beach Central HS3517:42.241:48.35:41.63:32.4
43Clark, DylanSR2248Naples HS3617:43.821:49.95:42.13:32.8
44Hirsch, WalkerSR3256Satellite High School3717:44.401:50.45:42.33:32.9
45Quintana, LiamSO1723Lake Minneola HS3817:45.281:51.35:42.53:33.1
46Pizzi, AndresSO297Belen Jesuit Preparatory School3917:45.511:51.65:42.63:33.1
47Colby, MasonSO2673Palm Beach Central HS4017:46.701:52.75:43.03:33.3
48O'Brien, TorinSO3261Satellite High School4117:48.871:54.95:43.73:33.8
49Drake, CalvinSO1943Lakewood Ranch HS4217:49.921:56.05:44.03:34.0
50Scarcello, Donato 9634Christopher Columbus HS4317:52.531:58.65:44.93:34.5
51Wolsefer, Elijah 91729Lake Minneola HS4417:54.052:00.05:45.43:34.8
52Yrelus, MackensonSR1401Immokalee HS4517:54.362:00.45:45.53:34.9
53Cicilioni, Orlando 93208Sarasota HS4617:54.602:00.65:45.53:34.9
54Gamblin, DeanSR878Estero HS4717:54.742:00.85:45.63:34.9
55Bilotta, AnthonyJR3207Sarasota HS4817:55.022:01.15:45.73:35.0
56Bruges, AndrewJR3100Robinson HS4917:55.862:01.95:45.93:35.2
57Mateo, EllermanSO1392Immokalee HS5017:55.892:01.95:45.93:35.2
58Kampf, JakeSO2251Naples HS5117:56.272:02.35:46.13:35.3
59Korte, TrentonSR3257Satellite High School5218:00.082:06.15:47.33:36.0
60Lopez, MiguelSR2252Naples HS5318:01.502:07.55:47.73:36.3
61Perkins, MilesSR3224Sarasota HS5418:02.712:08.85:48.13:36.5
62Morasso, EduardoSO293Belen Jesuit Preparatory School5518:02.992:09.05:48.23:36.6
63Dean, AndrewSR1941Lakewood Ranch HS5618:03.392:09.45:48.43:36.7
64Duenas, SebastianSR272Belen Jesuit Preparatory School5718:03.532:09.65:48.43:36.7
65Barron, DanielSO2325Newsome HS5818:04.102:10.15:48.63:36.8
66Villalobos, JonathanJR636Christopher Columbus HS5918:04.112:10.25:48.63:36.8
67Brown, Malcolm 9619Christopher Columbus HS6018:05.002:11.05:48.93:37.0
68Miranda, AlexJR3678St. Cloud HS6118:05.172:11.25:48.93:37.0
69Summers, LiamSR2367Newsome HS6218:05.392:11.45:49.03:37.1
70Tucker, ColeSO888Estero HS6318:05.652:11.75:49.13:37.1
71Matzner, JoshuaJR796Dr. Phillips HS6418:06.912:13.05:49.53:37.4
72San Juan, Austin 9302Belen Jesuit Preparatory School6518:10.092:16.15:50.53:38.0
73Hunter, EthanSO3103Robinson HS6618:10.652:16.75:50.73:38.1
74Nunes, GabrielSO294Belen Jesuit Preparatory School6718:11.962:18.05:51.13:38.4
75Childers, KevinJR27George Jenkins HS6818:13.142:19.25:51.53:38.6
76Evans, Micah 91225Gulf Coast HS6918:13.232:19.35:51.53:38.6
77McHarris, JoshuaJR1229Gulf Coast HS7018:13.862:19.95:51.73:38.8
78Aguirre, AlejandroJR615Christopher Columbus HS7118:14.732:20.85:52.03:38.9
79Padilla, JohnSR3263Satellite High School--18:15.202:21.25:52.23:39.0
80Wright, Macarius 92370Newsome HS7218:15.232:21.35:52.23:39.0
81Steger, ColbySO3264Satellite High School--18:15.392:21.45:52.23:39.1
82Ortiz, JoshuaSR2678Palm Beach Central HS7318:16.052:22.15:52.43:39.2
83McAdams, HunterJR2351Newsome HS7418:17.042:23.15:52.73:39.4
84Hunter, MatthewSO3104Robinson HS7518:19.312:25.45:53.53:39.9
85Rice, JamesSR3682St. Cloud HS7618:20.212:26.35:53.83:40.0
86Ringer, RyanJR1370Ida S. Baker HS7718:20.252:26.35:53.83:40.0
87Robinson, Brian 9886Estero HS7818:20.292:26.35:53.83:40.1
88Moore, BrendanSO34George Jenkins HS7918:21.732:27.85:54.33:40.3
89McLean, IanSR3221Sarasota HS--18:21.822:27.95:54.33:40.4
90Kamen, NickolasJR1228Gulf Coast HS8018:22.702:28.75:54.63:40.5
91Hutmacher, MacLeanJR3105Robinson HS8118:22.942:29.05:54.63:40.6
92Reheiser, AustinSR2284New Smyrna Beach HS8218:25.312:31.45:55.43:41.1
93Irwin, KevinSO1948Lakewood Ranch HS8318:26.022:32.15:55.63:41.2
94Pautienus, DavidJR1722Lake Minneola HS8418:26.862:32.95:55.93:41.4
95Gallinar, ThomasSR278Belen Jesuit Preparatory School8518:28.102:34.15:56.33:41.6
96Gardener, SammySR1389Immokalee HS8618:28.762:34.85:56.53:41.8
97McMillan, AndrewSR3106Robinson HS8718:28.902:34.95:56.63:41.8
98Chapman, RyanSR26George Jenkins HS8818:29.062:35.15:56.63:41.8
99Gonzalez, Matthew LSR629Christopher Columbus HS--18:31.072:37.15:57.33:42.2
100Venturini, AnthonyJR804Dr. Phillips HS8918:31.142:37.25:57.33:42.2
101Moreno, Estaban 91394Immokalee HS9018:32.202:38.25:57.63:42.4
102Garcia, ChristopherSR626Christopher Columbus HS--18:32.742:38.85:57.83:42.5
103Williams, ColinSR2255Naples HS9118:32.822:38.95:57.83:42.6
104Bernard, JoshuaSO2327Newsome HS9218:33.162:39.25:57.93:42.6
105Taylor, TylerJR2681Palm Beach Central HS9318:33.542:39.65:58.13:42.7
106Brickhouse, SethSO24George Jenkins HS9418:34.712:40.85:58.43:42.9
107Routhier, CaidenJR2680Palm Beach Central HS9518:34.852:40.95:58.53:43.0
108Meza, DavidJR289Belen Jesuit Preparatory School9618:38.792:44.85:59.73:43.8
109Fraga, AlbertSR277Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--18:38.802:44.85:59.73:43.8
110Rodriguez, Alex 92254Naples HS9718:40.402:46.46:00.33:44.1
111Cruz, ArmandoSO1387Immokalee HS9818:42.062:48.16:00.83:44.4
112Higgins, MichaelSO1227Gulf Coast HS9918:43.402:49.46:01.23:44.7
113Seda, Julian 91725Lake Minneola HS10018:43.412:49.56:01.23:44.7
114Dale, ZachSO876Estero HS10118:43.912:50.06:01.43:44.8
115Bennett, RichardSO3099Robinson HS10218:44.262:50.36:01.53:44.9
116Faraldo, AlecSO624Christopher Columbus HS--18:44.772:50.86:01.73:45.0
117Loftin, KirklandSR31George Jenkins HS10318:46.542:52.66:02.23:45.3
118Pope, Jackson 91230Gulf Coast HS10418:47.852:53.96:02.73:45.6
119Adams, BrandonSO869Estero HS10518:48.052:54.16:02.73:45.6
120Cruz, Christian 91388Immokalee HS10618:49.422:55.56:03.23:45.9
121Cardec, Evan 91224Gulf Coast HS--18:50.552:56.66:03.53:46.1
122Bhatt, Ethan 9670Citrus Park Christian School10718:51.122:57.26:03.73:46.2
123Acosta, DominicSO2321Newsome HS--18:51.272:57.36:03.83:46.3
124Wellard, DylanJR1959Lakewood Ranch HS10818:51.462:57.56:03.83:46.3
125Zambaux, AdrienSO3227Sarasota HS--18:52.242:58.36:04.13:46.4
126Beaubrun, KenniceJR1365Ida S. Baker HS10918:52.332:58.46:04.13:46.5
127Laureano, EdgarSO882Estero HS--18:53.322:59.46:04.43:46.7
128Berriz, Adam 9790Dr. Phillips HS11018:54.143:00.26:04.73:46.8
129Ciccarello, ChristianSR2270New Smyrna Beach HS11118:54.763:00.86:04.93:47.0
130Peeples, ErieJR2282New Smyrna Beach HS11218:55.523:01.66:05.13:47.1
131Toler, Tanner 91958Lakewood Ranch HS11318:55.603:01.66:05.13:47.1
132Bailly, CarlosSO259Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--18:56.323:02.46:05.43:47.3
133Kipe, CharterSR1788Lake Wales HS11418:58.723:04.86:06.13:47.7
134Cale, ZacharySR2337Newsome HS--19:00.903:06.96:06.83:48.2
135Good, DonaldJR1786Lake Wales HS11519:01.283:07.36:07.03:48.3
136Hannah, Cyrus 93213Sarasota HS--19:02.773:08.86:07.53:48.6
137Legg, Braxton 7673Citrus Park Christian School11619:03.063:09.16:07.53:48.6
138Lester, MatthewSO1675Lake Brantley HS11719:03.393:09.46:07.63:48.7
139Sowerain, StanleySR1400Immokalee HS11819:04.973:11.06:08.23:49.0
140Azor, KervensterSO789Dr. Phillips HS11919:06.063:12.16:08.53:49.2
141Cortez Cruz, ErasmoSR1386Immokalee HS--19:06.963:13.06:08.83:49.4
142Van der Sandin, ZionSO1681Lake Brantley HS12019:10.623:16.76:10.03:50.1
143Dugan, IvanJR2342Newsome HS--19:11.343:17.46:10.23:50.3
144Garner, Evan 92675Palm Beach Central HS12119:18.393:24.46:12.53:51.7
145Perez, DamonSO800Dr. Phillips HS12219:19.853:25.96:12.93:52.0
146Antoniak, AdrianSR2246Naples HS12319:20.883:26.96:13.33:52.2
147McLeod, Thomas 8675Citrus Park Christian School12419:20.953:27.06:13.33:52.2
148Catlett, Owen 91939Lakewood Ranch HS12519:21.793:27.86:13.63:52.4
149Robles, LorenzoSR1399Immokalee HS--19:25.973:32.06:14.93:53.2
150Fager, DanielSR275Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--19:27.813:33.96:15.53:53.6
151Yore, CarsonSO1683Lake Brantley HS12619:31.623:37.76:16.73:54.3
152Palomino, BrandonSO884Estero HS--19:32.713:38.86:17.13:54.5
153Ortiz, Ricardo 93680St. Cloud HS12719:35.563:41.66:18.03:55.1
154Smith, DanielSR3107Robinson HS--19:35.813:41.96:18.13:55.2
155Anderson, NealSO3097Robinson HS--19:36.633:42.76:18.33:55.3
156Navas, GinoJR1951Lakewood Ranch HS--19:37.173:43.26:18.53:55.4
157Ramirez, Jayson 93681St. Cloud HS12819:37.403:43.46:18.63:55.5
158Cuddy, Aiden 93675St. Cloud HS12919:37.453:43.56:18.63:55.5
159Melton, Chase 92253Naples HS--19:38.243:44.36:18.93:55.6
160Anderson, wesleySO3098Robinson HS--19:38.403:44.46:18.93:55.7
161Duffy, JamesJR1944Lakewood Ranch HS--19:39.943:46.06:19.43:56.0
162Townley, ThomasSO37George Jenkins HS13019:42.323:48.46:20.23:56.5
163Bowling, CameronJR2247Naples HS--19:47.063:53.16:21.73:57.4
164Apollon, MarcusSR2672Palm Beach Central HS13119:47.973:54.06:22.03:57.6
165Davies, MaverikSO2674Palm Beach Central HS--19:48.143:54.26:22.03:57.6
166Francois, JoabJR1671Lake Brantley HS13219:51.133:57.26:23.03:58.2
167Bagby, Alex 9872Estero HS--19:51.813:57.96:23.23:58.4
168Soto, JosiahSR1679Lake Brantley HS13319:52.203:58.26:23.33:58.4
169Blow, JesseSR1366Ida S. Baker HS13419:58.874:04.96:25.53:59.8
170Thomas, DavidSR1371Ida S. Baker HS13520:03.124:09.26:26.94:00.6
171Caceres, FranklinSO1368Ida S. Baker HS13620:03.554:09.66:27.04:00.7
172Brown, CodySO1367Ida S. Baker HS13720:06.824:12.96:28.04:01.4
173Mateo, PedroSO1393Immokalee HS--20:16.524:22.66:31.24:03.3
174Elie, TerranceJR1369Ida S. Baker HS13820:21.294:27.36:32.74:04.3
175Ford, Nicolas 93676St. Cloud HS--20:23.574:29.66:33.44:04.7
176Kart, JoshSR2677Palm Beach Central HS--20:23.874:29.96:33.54:04.8
177Moore, DanielSR1721Lake Minneola HS13920:25.464:31.56:34.04:05.1
178Hall, Lucas 91947Lakewood Ranch HS--20:31.024:37.16:35.84:06.2
179Koerth, JohnJR1674Lake Brantley HS--20:33.974:40.06:36.84:06.8
180Chambers, Andrew 925George Jenkins HS--20:39.464:45.56:38.54:07.9
181Foster, ChrisJR1226Gulf Coast HS--20:40.824:46.96:39.04:08.2
182Jarvis, GunnerJR2276New Smyrna Beach HS14020:43.274:49.36:39.84:08.7
183Ibezim, ChidiebereJR2676Palm Beach Central HS--20:43.444:49.56:39.84:08.7
184Batcheller, NathanSR1666Lake Brantley HS--20:48.354:54.46:41.44:09.7
185Mclellan, BraydenSO797Dr. Phillips HS--20:51.024:57.16:42.34:10.2
186Schad, CaleJR1232Gulf Coast HS--20:53.074:59.16:42.94:10.6
187Seroka, Emanuel 9803Dr. Phillips HS--20:59.985:06.06:45.14:12.0
188Cruz Perez, Yamil 9671Citrus Park Christian School14121:07.505:13.56:47.64:13.5
189Paradiso, ZaneJR2281New Smyrna Beach HS--21:13.585:19.66:49.54:14.7
190Roe, Griffin 91790Lake Wales HS14221:31.905:37.96:55.44:18.4
191Powers, CodySR2283New Smyrna Beach HS--21:35.715:41.86:56.64:19.1
192Stahll, Walter 91680Lake Brantley HS--21:39.955:46.06:58.04:20.0
193Bonet, GabrielJR1784Lake Wales HS14321:48.745:54.87:00.84:21.7
194Sims, Nathan 8677Citrus Park Christian School14421:48.985:55.07:00.94:21.8
195Willis, CalebSR1792Lake Wales HS14521:50.355:56.47:01.34:22.1
196West, David 91728Lake Minneola HS14622:07.526:13.67:06.94:25.5
197Caraballo, JesualSO3673St. Cloud HS--22:10.866:16.97:07.94:26.2

Race #14

Boys INV 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:50 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.SpreadDivision
1Fort Walton Beach HS14620-22-29-37-38(40)(60)1:29:4817:580:29.9
2Fort Myers HS1633-7-17-62-74(78)(80)1:29:0417:492:09.1
3Tavares HS18010-13-23-65-69(114)(150)1:30:0218:011:26.2
4Osceola HS (Seminole)1956-33-41-47-68(72)(81)1:30:2518:051:48.6
5Land O' Lakes HS26821-27-45-46-129(131)(159)1:32:1618:281:59.6
6Olympia HS306*43-51-63-64-85(89)(90)1:33:0918:380:45.4
7Ransom Everglades School306*11-54-58-59-124(207)(222)1:32:4418:332:16.4
8Manatee HS32614-24-39-88-161(167)(224)1:33:0518:372:57.0
9Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)33125-30-84-95-97(208)1:33:2518:411:22.2
10Northside Christian34932-42-66-103-106(156)(225)1:33:4818:461:19.6
11Doral Academy Charter HS39226-34-102-111-119(152)(168)1:34:2018:521:39.2
12Key West HS4015-8-113-134-141(171)(209)1:33:1118:393:03.7
13Tampa Jesuit HS4044-92-100-101-107(118)(147)1:33:5118:472:40.4
14Spruce Creek HS41015-18-76-143-158(175)(176)1:34:1318:512:43.0
15Park Vista HS41350-56-82-104-121(126)(144)1:35:0319:011:07.7
16Boone HS43348-55-99-115-116(122)(135)1:35:1819:041:05.7
17Clearwater HS47619-73-94-112-178(189)(202)1:36:0919:143:19.5
18Jupiter HS4969-87-125-137-138(145)(179)1:35:4019:082:36.0
19East Lake HS4982-28-117-157-1941:35:4019:084:39.6
20Port Charlotte HS50012-77-120-140-151(162)(183)1:35:5219:112:35.2
21Lakewood HS541*31-52-123-153-182(191)(214)1:37:1819:282:58.5
22Seffner Christian Academy HS541*16-36-83-186-220(234)1:38:5019:465:19.1
23Palm Harbor University HS549*49-71-127-136-166(169)(170)1:37:1619:282:05.7
24Frostproof HS549*1-70-105-185-1881:36:5819:244:41.8
25Cape Coral HS60461-108-133-139-163(203)(212)1:38:0919:381:50.8
26Palmetto Ridge HS64353-79-146-181-184(198)(227)1:39:3319:552:31.1
27Westminster Academy66267-109-128-154-204(210)(218)1:39:5620:003:13.3
28Charlotte HS66886-110-148-160-164(172)(174)1:39:1719:521:24.5
29Sebring HS72644-149-165-173-195(219)(231)1:40:5820:122:59.5
30Citrus HS78291-93-180-197-221(228)(230)1:43:5020:463:46.2
31Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS79457-155-187-196-199(223)1:42:5620:362:59.6
32Riverdale HS80275-96-205-211-215(233)(236)1:45:0521:013:40.8
33Wellington HS831130-142-177-190-192(193)(200)1:43:0720:381:31.1
34Okeechobee HS85098-132-201-206-213(229)1:45:1021:023:15.3
35St. John Paul II Academy92635-216-217-226-232(235)(237)1:52:2922:306:58.3
*Tiebreakers
Olympia HS4351636485 8990
Ransom Everglades School11545859124207222
 
Lakewood HS3152123153182 191214
Seffner Christian Academy HS163683186220234
 
Palm Harbor University HS4971127136166169170
Frostproof HS170105185188
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. MileAvg. KM
1Gomez, AntonioSR1143Frostproof HS116:30.26---5:18.43:18.1
2Hasell, JamesSR848East Lake HS216:39.180:09.25:21.33:19.8
3Skinner, KyleSO1068Fort Myers HS316:42.900:12.95:22.53:20.6
4Robbins, JohnSR3985Tampa Jesuit HS416:43.500:13.55:22.73:20.7
5Turner, JakeSO104Armwood HS--16:43.550:13.65:22.73:20.7
6Allen, OwenJR1617Key West HS516:50.120:20.25:24.83:22.0
7Coryea, TrevorSO2632Osceola HS (Seminole)616:55.500:25.55:26.53:23.1
8Branch, DylanJR162Avon Park HS--17:06.650:36.75:30.13:25.3
9Novella, ReeseSR1060Fort Myers HS717:12.030:42.15:31.83:26.4
10Pedroza, RobertSO1624Key West HS817:12.340:42.45:31.93:26.5
11Munera, SamuelJR1584Jupiter HS917:13.630:43.75:32.43:26.7
12Laboy, GabrielSR4030Tavares HS1017:18.720:48.85:34.03:27.7
13Cusack, JamesJR2966Ransom Everglades School1117:22.040:52.15:35.13:28.4
14Noonan, WillJR3565Spanish River HS--17:22.080:52.15:35.13:28.4
15Perez, JohnJR2930Port Charlotte HS1217:26.130:56.25:36.43:29.2
16Laboy, FernandoJR4029Tavares HS1317:26.330:56.45:36.43:29.3
17Sanchez, MarcelSR2071Manatee HS1417:26.890:56.95:36.63:29.4
18Cooney, Griffin 93616Spruce Creek HS1517:30.421:00.55:37.83:30.1
19McKenzie, PaulSO3373Seffner Christian Academy HS1617:35.561:05.65:39.43:31.1
20French, ChrisSR3564Spanish River HS--17:36.571:06.65:39.73:31.3
21Holston, Liam 91051Fort Myers HS1717:37.811:07.95:40.13:31.6
22Kathman, LukeSR3632Spruce Creek HS1817:38.541:08.65:40.43:31.7
23Gilmore, CormacSR691Clearwater HS1917:38.931:09.05:40.53:31.8
24Tasillo, WilliamJR1119Fort Walton Beach HS2017:41.971:12.05:41.53:32.4
25Palacios, FernandoSR332Bell Creek High School--17:43.171:13.25:41.93:32.6
26Normandia, AlexSR1977Land O' Lakes HS2117:44.671:14.75:42.33:32.9
27Huckaby, JordanJR1114Fort Walton Beach HS2217:46.651:16.75:43.03:33.3
28Brown, DaltonJR4019Tavares HS2317:49.461:19.55:43.93:33.9
29Bertram, JohannSR2065Manatee HS2417:51.621:21.75:44.63:34.3
30Maier, MathewJR2411Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)2517:53.091:23.15:45.03:34.6
31Mesa, AlecJR772Doral Academy Charter HS2617:54.951:25.05:45.63:35.0
32Pineda, JosephJR1979Land O' Lakes HS2717:57.141:27.25:46.33:35.4
33Welborn, MichaelJR857East Lake HS2817:58.601:28.65:46.83:35.7
34VanDyne, Austin 91120Fort Walton Beach HS2917:58.661:28.75:46.83:35.7
35Fictum, JoshuaJR2409Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)3017:58.821:28.95:46.93:35.8
36Walker, Justin SkylerSR1919Lakewood HS3118:02.941:33.05:48.23:36.6
37Eide, JefferySR2431Northside Christian3218:03.751:33.85:48.53:36.8
38George, CamdenJR2635Osceola HS (Seminole)3318:04.151:34.25:48.63:36.8
39Garcia, AlejandroSR769Doral Academy Charter HS3418:05.491:35.55:49.03:37.1
40Aymonin, JosephSR3711St. John Paul II Academy3518:06.801:36.85:49.53:37.4
41McKenzie, JohnSO3372Seffner Christian Academy HS3618:07.981:38.05:49.83:37.6
42Dewrell, ParkerSR1113Fort Walton Beach HS3718:08.361:38.45:50.03:37.7
43Meza, Brandon IJR1115Fort Walton Beach HS3818:11.821:41.95:51.13:38.4
44Shackelford, TrentJR2072Manatee HS3918:13.701:43.75:51.73:38.7
45Sloan, Ryan 91118Fort Walton Beach HS4018:14.661:44.75:52.03:38.9
46Bair, RyanSR2627Osceola HS (Seminole)4118:15.481:45.55:52.23:39.1
47Carbone, NickJR2428Northside Christian4218:17.611:47.75:52.93:39.5
48O'Toole, TroySO2574Olympia HS4318:18.371:48.45:53.23:39.7
49Gowan, ChandlerSR3351Sebring HS4418:23.191:53.25:54.73:40.6
50Pineda, JosiahJR1980Land O' Lakes HS4518:23.601:53.65:54.93:40.7
51Hahn, AdamJR1975Land O' Lakes HS4618:25.601:55.65:55.53:41.1
52Thrower, GrantJR2646Osceola HS (Seminole)4718:25.731:55.85:55.53:41.1
53Colvin, JakeJR472Boone HS4818:26.101:56.15:55.73:41.2
54Dittmar, BryceJR2709Palm Harbor University HS4918:26.711:56.85:55.93:41.3
55Sonderegger, AndrewSO2858Park Vista HS5018:28.541:58.65:56.43:41.7
56Marberry, WillSR2571Olympia HS5118:29.381:59.45:56.73:41.9
57Haitham, MohammedSR1911Lakewood HS5218:30.342:00.45:57.03:42.1
58Garcia, ChristianSO2755Palmetto Ridge HS5318:32.662:02.75:57.83:42.5
59MacEachern, AlasdairJR2976Ransom Everglades School5418:33.332:03.45:58.03:42.7
60Krantz, Jack 9481Boone HS5518:33.752:03.85:58.13:42.8
61Mack, Devon 82850Park Vista HS5618:33.952:04.05:58.23:42.8
62Tank, Ethan 93557Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS5718:34.382:04.45:58.33:42.9
63Esber, TomasSO2968Ransom Everglades School5818:34.932:05.05:58.53:43.0
64Ruan, AntonioJR2979Ransom Everglades School5918:35.222:05.35:58.63:43.0
65Campbell, LucasJR1111Fort Walton Beach HS6018:35.762:05.85:58.83:43.2
66Markovich, BryanSR565Cape Coral HS6118:38.302:08.35:59.63:43.7
67Novella, ColtonSO1059Fort Myers HS6218:38.532:08.65:59.73:43.7
68Balzer, EvanJR2541Olympia HS6318:38.702:08.75:59.73:43.7
69Jafri, AhmedSR2558Olympia HS6418:38.722:08.85:59.73:43.7
70Collignan, KenanSO4023Tavares HS6518:41.952:12.06:00.83:44.4
71Sumner, CarterSR2446Northside Christian6618:42.892:12.96:01.13:44.6
72Deangulo, JoshSR4342Westminster Academy6718:43.212:13.36:01.23:44.6
73Cole, AlexanderSR2629Osceola HS (Seminole)6818:44.092:14.16:01.43:44.8
74Chandler, ClaytonSR4022Tavares HS6918:44.892:14.96:01.73:45.0
75Garcia, AntonioJR1137Frostproof HS7018:44.902:14.96:01.73:45.0
76Pierce, KohlSR2723Palm Harbor University HS7118:46.032:16.16:02.13:45.2
77LaGrande, OwenSO2641Osceola HS (Seminole)7218:46.552:16.66:02.23:45.3
78Jacobi, NiklasSR692Clearwater HS7318:51.092:21.16:03.73:46.2
79Cooper, ZacSR1045Fort Myers HS7418:51.962:22.06:04.03:46.4
80Vazquez, Keven 93044Riverdale HS7518:53.572:23.66:04.53:46.7
81Gayton, TylerSR3625Spruce Creek HS7618:55.432:25.56:05.13:47.1
82Bishop, JoeSO2926Port Charlotte HS7718:56.512:26.66:05.43:47.3
83Celebrado, MichaelJR1043Fort Myers HS7818:57.692:27.76:05.83:47.5
84Dorsainvil, Saindeley 92753Palmetto Ridge HS7918:58.202:28.26:06.03:47.6
85Prator, JackJR1063Fort Myers HS8019:00.412:30.56:06.73:48.1
86Delfino, SageSR1112Fort Walton Beach HS--19:00.522:30.66:06.73:48.1
87Inglima, ColemanSO2638Osceola HS (Seminole)8119:01.512:31.66:07.03:48.3
88Edwards, JonathanSO1047Fort Myers HS--19:02.492:32.56:07.43:48.5
89O'Sullivan, PatrickSO2851Park Vista HS8219:02.692:32.76:07.43:48.5
90Frazier, Beau 93368Seffner Christian Academy HS8319:02.952:33.06:07.53:48.6
91Wilson, RobertJR2419Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)8419:03.382:33.46:07.63:48.7
92Gerber, MichaelSR2551Olympia HS8519:03.692:33.76:07.73:48.7
93Balseca, MichaelSR597Charlotte HS8619:05.532:35.66:08.33:49.1
94Leonard, TaylorSR1582Jupiter HS8719:08.122:38.26:09.23:49.6
95Lyons, MatthewJR2070Manatee HS8819:08.752:38.86:09.43:49.7
96Komatsu, Shu 92564Olympia HS8919:09.322:39.46:09.63:49.9
97Komatsu, Kai 92563Olympia HS9019:09.552:39.66:09.63:49.9
98Miller, DavidSR653Citrus HS9119:10.242:40.36:09.93:50.0
99Krueger, PatrickSO3976Tampa Jesuit HS9219:11.282:41.36:10.23:50.3
100Smith, BrianJR654Citrus HS9319:12.352:42.46:10.53:50.5
101Nakamura, Jacob 9204Bartow HS--19:13.232:43.36:10.83:50.6
102Cavanaugh, TrevorJR689Clearwater HS9419:13.742:43.86:11.03:50.7
103Quillan, AlexanderJR2415Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)9519:14.282:44.36:11.23:50.9
104Gutridge, TrentonSO3037Riverdale HS9619:15.082:45.16:11.43:51.0
105Randolph, ReginaldJR2416Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)9719:15.232:45.36:11.53:51.0
106Pinon, BryanJR2513Okeechobee HS9819:15.332:45.46:11.53:51.1
107Snead, JacksonSO484Boone HS9919:15.452:45.56:11.53:51.1
108Bolling, GregSR3960Tampa Jesuit HS10019:15.732:45.86:11.63:51.1
109Hanna, AndrewJR3972Tampa Jesuit HS10119:16.022:46.16:11.73:51.2