Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Seeded | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | Girls Discus | Final | Start List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 13 |
2 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 10 |
3 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 8 |
4 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 4 |
5 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 3 |