Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Consolation) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 188 |
2 | Raines HS | RAIN | 168 |
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 66 |
4 | Yulee HS | YULE | 60 |
5 | Providence School | PROV | 51 |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 51 |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 16 |
9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 13 |
10 | Eagle's View Academy | EAVW | 6 |
11 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 176.83 |
2 | Providence School | PROV | 123.33 |
3 | Raines HS | RAIN | 84 |
4 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 83 |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 66 |
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 43.33 |
7 | Yulee HS | YULE | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 12.5 |
9 | Oak View Middle School | OVMS | 10 |
10 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 9 |
11 | First Coast Christian School | FCCH | 7 |
12 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 5 |