PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | 2 (7) | ||
29 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | 2 (8) | ||
30 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | 2 (9) | ||
32 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 | 3 (8) | ||
33 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | |
5 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | |
6 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | |
7 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | |
8 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | ||
9 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | ||
10 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | ||
11 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | ||
12 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | ||
13 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | ||
14 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | ||
15 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | |
2 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | ||
3 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | ||
4 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | ||
5 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | ||
6 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | ||
7 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | ||
8 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | ||
9 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | ||
10 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | ||
11 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | ||
2 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | ||
3 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | ||
4 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | ||
5 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | ||
6 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | ||
7 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | ||
8 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 |