PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 2:01.20 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 2:02.87 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Martin, John | SR | Providence School | 2:06.47 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Peralta, Brandon | SO | Providence School | 2:07.87 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 2:08.02 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 2:09.84 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 2:11.53 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Sneed, Pierce | SR | Providence School | 2:12.83 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Rogers, Wells | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:14.24 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 2:15.28 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.52 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Tillman, Iii, Nate | SO | Raines HS | 2:17.69 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 2:18.81 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:19.75 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:21.47 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 2:24.08 | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:26.28 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:28.44 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Buckholtz, James | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:29.91 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2:33.93 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.69 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:38.45 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Davis, Keith | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:39.01 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 2:39.79 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Rowe, Blake | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:39.82 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:40.87 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Fowler, Grayson | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:43.29 | 3 (5) | ||
28 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 2:46.87 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:47.35 | 2 (10) | ||
30 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 2:48.69 | 3 (6) | ||
31 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 2:51.89 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | Lee, Nicholas | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.66 | 2 (12) | ||
33 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:53.67 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | Rulli, Jacob | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:56.38 | 3 (8) | ||
35 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 2:58.77 | 3 (9) | ||
36 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 3:05.27 | 2 (13) | ||
37 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:29.15 | 3 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Charles | JR | Bolles HS | 2:01.20 | 10 | |
2 | Bowers, John | SR | Bolles HS | 2:02.87 | 8 | |
3 | Martin, John | SR | Providence School | 2:06.47 | 6 | |
4 | Peralta, Brandon | SO | Providence School | 2:07.87 | 5 | |
5 | Maniatis, Alexander | SR | Bolles HS | 2:08.02 | 4 | |
6 | Jinks, Barry | SR | Raines HS | 2:09.84 | 3 | |
7 | Williams, Donavan | SR | Raines HS | 2:11.53 | 2 | |
8 | Sneed, Pierce | SR | Providence School | 2:12.83 | 1 | |
9 | Rogers, Wells | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:14.24 | ||
10 | Farace, Wyatt | JR | Bolles HS | 2:15.28 | ||
11 | Tillman, Iii, Nate | SO | Raines HS | 2:17.69 | ||
12 | Haynes, Marcus | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 2:18.81 | ||
13 | Smith, Noah | 9 | Yulee HS | 2:24.08 | ||
14 | Mann, Josiah | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:28.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson-Davoli, Austin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:16.52 | ||
2 | Scott, Wesley | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:19.75 | ||
3 | Judd, Curtis | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:21.47 | ||
4 | Judd, Colby | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:26.28 | ||
5 | LaBorde, Jack | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:36.69 | ||
6 | Amde, Teddy | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:38.45 | ||
7 | Terry, Buddy | SO | Yulee HS | 2:39.79 | ||
8 | Turner, Stephen | JR | Harvest Community School | 2:40.87 | ||
9 | Steadman, Zachary | SO | Yulee HS | 2:46.87 | ||
10 | Sayar, Adam | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:47.35 | ||
11 | Lindsey, Stone | JR | Yulee HS | 2:51.89 | ||
12 | Lee, Nicholas | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.66 | ||
13 | Winthein, Elijah | SO | First Coast Christian School | 3:05.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckholtz, James | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:29.91 | ||
2 | Le, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2:33.93 | ||
3 | Davis, Keith | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:39.01 | ||
4 | Rowe, Blake | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:39.82 | ||
5 | Fowler, Grayson | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:43.29 | ||
6 | Battle, Shaib | 9 | Raines HS | 2:48.69 | ||
7 | Hickman, Kason | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:53.67 | ||
8 | Rulli, Jacob | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:56.38 | ||
9 | Merritt, Reilly | 8 | Eagle's View Academy | 2:58.77 | ||
10 | Schevikhoven, Paul | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:29.15 |