Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:02.29 |
2 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 58.72 |
3 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 56.92 |
4 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 58.31 |
5 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.09 |
6 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.19 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:09.30 |
2 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:07.34 |
3 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.47 |
4 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:06.97 |
5 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:09.30 |
6 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:09.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:14.16 |
2 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:12.50 |
3 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:09.98 |
4 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.14 |
5 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:12.99 |
6 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:15.40 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Mattiesha | SO | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:34.72 |
3 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.49 |
4 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:18.11 |
5 | Lemeshko, Nicole | 7 | Beaches Chapel School | NT |
6 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
2 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | NT |
3 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | NT |
4 | Nunley, Cherrish | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
5 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
6 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Laura | 6 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
2 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | NT |
3 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NT |
4 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | NT |
5 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | NT |
6 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | NT |