Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 1600m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | 3 x 330 Shuttle | Final | Start List | |
Seeded | 3 x 300m Shuttle | Final | Start List | |
Complete | Mile Medley | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Mile Medley | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 200m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800m SMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4000m DMR | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarasota Riverview HS | RIVS | 129 |
2 | North Port HS | NPRT | 92 |
3 | Venice HS | VENC | 58 |
4 | Manatee HS | MANA | 50 |
5 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 44 |
6 | Booker HS | BOOK | 42 |
7 | Charlotte HS | CHAR | 32 |
8 | First Baptist Academy | FRBP | 30 |
9 | Bishop Verot HS | BVRT | 29 |
10 | Braden River HS | BRRV | 23 |
11 | Gateway Charter HS | GWCH | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarasota Riverview HS | RIVS | 88 |
2 | Venice HS | VENC | 81.5 |
3 | Bishop Verot HS | BVRT | 76 |
4 | North Port HS | NPRT | 71 |
5 | Charlotte HS | CHAR | 63 |
6 | First Baptist Academy | FRBP | 48 |
7 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 44.5 |
8 | Braden River HS | BRRV | 28 |
8 | Manatee HS | MANA | 28 |
10 | Gateway Charter HS | GWCH | 4 |
10 | Booker HS | BOOK | 4 |