PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HS | OLYM | 124 |
2 | Wekiva HS | WEAP | 116 |
3 | Mainland HS | MAIN | 107 |
4 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 95 |
5 | Oviedo HS | OVDO | 78.5 |
6 | Liberty High School | LIBK | 69.5 |
7 | East River HS | EROL | 21 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty High School | LIBK | 134.5 |
2 | Olympia HS | OLYM | 120.5 |
3 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 118 |
4 | Oviedo HS | OVDO | 104 |
5 | Mainland HS | MAIN | 74.5 |
6 | Wekiva HS | WEAP | 33.5 |
7 | East River HS | EROL | 24 |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boys 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
3 | Boys 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
5 | Boys 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
7 | Boys 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
9 | Boys 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
11 | Boys 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
14 | Boys 110m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
15 | Boys 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
17 | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
19 | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
21 | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
23 | Boys High Jump | Start List | Results |
25 | Boys Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
27 | Boys Long Jump | Start List | Results |
29 | Boys Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
31 | Boys Shot Put | Start List | Results |
33 | Boys Discus | Start List | Results |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Girls 100 Meters | Start List | Results |
4 | Girls 200 Meters | Start List | Results |
6 | Girls 400 Meters | Start List | Results |
8 | Girls 800 Meters | Start List | Results |
10 | Girls 1600 Meters | Start List | Results |
12 | Girls 3200 Meters | Start List | Results |
13 | Girls 100m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
16 | Girls 300m Hurdles | Start List | Results |
18 | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Start List | Results |
20 | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Start List | Results |
22 | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Start List | Results |
24 | Girls High Jump | Start List | Results |
26 | Girls Pole Vault | Start List | Results |
28 | Girls Long Jump | Start List | Results |
30 | Girls Triple Jump | Start List | Results |
32 | Girls Shot Put | Start List | Results |
34 | Girls Discus | Start List | Results |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 11.74 |
2 | ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | 11.43 |
3 | WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | 11.34 |
4 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 11.11 |
5 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.20 |
6 | MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 11.40 |
7 | RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.60 |
8 | BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | 11.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEE, James | SO | East River HS | 12.40 |
2 | HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 12.20 |
3 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 12.00 |
4 | BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | 11.80 |
5 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.00 |
6 | SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.00 |
7 | HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | 12.30 |
8 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
2 | MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
3 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
4 | HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | 13.00 |
5 | JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
6 | BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
7 | JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
8 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
5 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
6 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 11.00 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | 11.36 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | 11.40 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 11.51 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | 11.56 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.57 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | 11.70 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.77 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 11.85 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | 11.86 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | 11.90 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 11.96 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.96 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.00 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | 12.05 | 4 (2) | ||
16 | JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | 12.26 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | 12.33 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | 12.37 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | 12.40 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | LEE, James | SO | East River HS | 12.56 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12.59 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.61 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 12.68 | 2 (7) | ||
24 | SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.27 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 13.49 | 4 (4) | ||
BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS | ||||
HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 11.00 | 10 | |
2 | WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | 11.40 | 6 | |
3 | MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 11.51 | 5 | |
4 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.57 | 3 | |
5 | ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | 11.70 | 2 | |
6 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 11.96 | ||
7 | RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.96 | ||
BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.77 | 1 | |
2 | HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | 11.90 | ||
3 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.00 | ||
4 | BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | 12.37 | ||
5 | LEE, James | SO | East River HS | 12.56 | ||
6 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.61 | ||
7 | HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 12.68 | ||
8 | SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | 11.36 | 8 | |
2 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 11.85 | ||
3 | MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | 11.86 | ||
4 | JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | 12.26 | ||
5 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | 12.33 | ||
6 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | 12.40 | ||
JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS | |||
HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | 11.56 | 4 | |
2 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | 12.05 | ||
3 | FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12.59 | ||
4 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 13.49 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 12.98 |
2 | BERRY, Lawren | JR | Mainland HS | 12.86 |
3 | PADILLA, Jacielle | SO | Olympia HS | 12.77 |
4 | WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | 12.50 |
5 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 12.57 |
6 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 12.80 |
7 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 12.87 |
8 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 13.18 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.79 |
2 | MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.41 |
3 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.98 |
4 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.51 |
5 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 13.57 |
6 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.24 |
7 | SPELLER, Leila | SR | East River HS | 14.62 |
8 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.97 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 17.57 |
2 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 15.53 |
3 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15.34 |
4 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.07 |
5 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.09 |
6 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15.50 |
7 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16.54 |
8 | SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 12:29.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | NT |
2 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | ANDERSON, Samantha | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
6 | DEASE, Sarai | JR | Olympia HS | NT |
7 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
8 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
2 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
5 | VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
6 | MUELLER, Amara | SR | Mainland HS | NT |
7 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
8 | VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GALLOWAY, Adrice | SO | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
6 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | 12.29 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 12.30 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 12.60 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 12.60 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
3 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 12.60 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
6 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 12.80 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | BERRY, Lawren | JR | Mainland HS | 13.00 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | PADILLA, Jacielle | SO | Olympia HS | 13.10 | 0.5 | 1 (7) | |
8 | WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | 13.10 | 0.5 | 1 (7) | |
10 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 13.36 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | DEASE, Sarai | JR | Olympia HS | 13.47 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | 13.69 | 4 (3) | ||
13 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 13.93 | 6 (1) | ||
14 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.99 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.02 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.11 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.12 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.31 | 3 (1) | ||
19 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.73 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.01 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.03 | 4 (4) | ||
22 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 15.11 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | GALLOWAY, Adrice | SO | Oviedo HS | 15.18 | 6 (2) | ||
24 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.23 | 3 (4) | ||
25 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | 15.38 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | SPELLER, Leila | SR | East River HS | 15.58 | 2 (7) | ||
26 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | 15.58 | 6 (3) | ||
28 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.71 | 4 (6) | ||
29 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15.79 | 3 (5) | ||
30 | ANDERSON, Samantha | 9 | Oviedo HS | 15.90 | 4 (7) | ||
31 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16.17 | 3 (6) | ||
32 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16.64 | 5 (1) | ||
33 | RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 17.52 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 18.53 | 5 (2) | ||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
MUELLER, Amara | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 12.30 | 8 | |
2 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 12.60 | 5 | |
2 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 12.60 | 5 | |
2 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 12.60 | 5 | |
5 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 12.80 | 3 | |
6 | BERRY, Lawren | JR | Mainland HS | 13.00 | 2 | |
7 | PADILLA, Jacielle | SO | Olympia HS | 13.10 | 0.5 | |
7 | WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | 13.10 | 0.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 13.36 | ||
2 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 13.99 | ||
3 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.02 | ||
4 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.11 | ||
5 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.12 | ||
6 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.73 | ||
7 | SPELLER, Leila | SR | East River HS | 15.58 | ||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14.31 | ||
2 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.01 | ||
3 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 15.11 | ||
4 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.23 | ||
5 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15.79 | ||
6 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16.17 | ||
7 | RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 17.52 | ||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | 12.29 | 10 | |
2 | DEASE, Sarai | JR | Olympia HS | 13.47 | ||
3 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | 13.69 | ||
4 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.03 | ||
5 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | 15.38 | ||
6 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 15.71 | ||
7 | ANDERSON, Samantha | 9 | Oviedo HS | 15.90 | ||
WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16.64 | ||
2 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 18.53 | ||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
MUELLER, Amara | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | |||
ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 13.93 | ||
2 | GALLOWAY, Adrice | SO | Oviedo HS | 15.18 | ||
3 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | 15.58 | ||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 23.64 |
2 | BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | 23.27 |
3 | LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 22.32 |
4 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 22.15 |
5 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 22.30 |
6 | WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | 22.90 |
7 | GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 23.63 |
8 | MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 23.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
2 | COPELAND, Deonte | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
3 | HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | 28.20 |
4 | BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.35 |
5 | CANO, Gerardo | JR | East River HS | 26.61 |
6 | HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | NT |
7 | BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | NT |
8 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACHOWSKI, Zane | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
2 | KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | NT |
3 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | NT |
4 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | NT |
5 | SMITH, Jordan | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
6 | JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
7 | MITCHELL, Daviion | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
8 | MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
4 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
5 | BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 22.93 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | 23.00 | 8 | 4 (1) | ||
LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 23.05 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 23.29 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | 23.32 | 4 | 4 (2) | ||
MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 23.52 | 3 | 1 (3) | ||
SMITH, Jordan | SO | Wekiva HS | 23.88 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | 24.16 | 1 | 3 (2) | ||
EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 24.20 | 4 (3) | |||
GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 24.28 | 1 (4) | |||
KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | 24.52 | 3 (3) | |||
COPELAND, Deonte | SO | Wekiva HS | 24.71 | 2 (2) | |||
BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | 24.79 | 2 (3) | |||
GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 24.99 | 3 (4) | |||
POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 25.01 | 3 (5) | |||
JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | 25.02 | 3 (6) | |||
MITCHELL, Daviion | JR | Liberty High School | 25.03 | 3 (7) | |||
HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 25.55 | 2 (4) | |||
CANO, Gerardo | JR | East River HS | 25.64 | 2 (5) | |||
FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | 25.74 | 2 (6) | |||
BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.53 | 2 (7) | |||
RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | DNS | ||||
BANACHOWSKI, Zane | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 22.93 | 10 | |
2 | LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 23.05 | 6 | |
3 | MARSHALL, Joshua | JR | Olympia HS | 23.52 | 3 | |
4 | GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 24.28 | ||
RIOS, Nathaniel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | |||
BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | |||
WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 23.29 | 5 | |
2 | COPELAND, Deonte | SO | Wekiva HS | 24.71 | ||
3 | BARCELO, Erik | SR | East River HS | 24.79 | ||
4 | HAWKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 25.55 | ||
5 | CANO, Gerardo | JR | East River HS | 25.64 | ||
6 | FALCOA, Thiago | 9 | Oviedo HS | 25.74 | ||
7 | BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.53 | ||
HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Jordan | SO | Wekiva HS | 23.88 | 2 | |
2 | MORTEN, Maurice | JR | Liberty High School | 24.16 | 1 | |
3 | KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | 24.52 | ||
4 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 24.99 | ||
5 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 25.01 | ||
6 | JOHNSON, Jordan | JR | Liberty High School | 25.02 | ||
7 | MITCHELL, Daviion | JR | Liberty High School | 25.03 | ||
BANACHOWSKI, Zane | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOOKER, Maurice | SO | Olympia HS | 23.00 | 8 | |
2 | CLARK, Dante | SR | Olympia HS | 23.32 | 4 | |
3 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 24.20 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 27.36 |
2 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 27.01 |
3 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 26.09 |
4 | WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | 25.70 |
5 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 26.02 |
6 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 26.36 |
7 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 27.14 |
8 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 27.68 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 29.50 |
2 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 28.80 |
3 | SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 28.52 |
4 | GRAVES, Acura | SO | Mainland HS | 28.10 |
5 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 28.16 |
6 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 28.75 |
7 | MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.16 |
8 | DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | 30.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADRIEN, Annjanelle | SO | East River HS | 32.84 |
2 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 32.32 |
3 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 31.25 |
4 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 31.05 |
5 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 31.08 |
6 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 31.60 |
7 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 32.78 |
8 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 33.60 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
2 | SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 27:32.00 |
4 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.13 |
5 | RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.76 |
6 | ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | 28:13.00 |
7 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
8 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Valerie | SO | Oviedo HS | NT |
2 | VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
6 | HUBBERT, Asia | JR | Mainland HS | NT |
7 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
8 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
2 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
3 | SINGER, Danielle | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
6 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | NT |
7 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
5 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | 24.96 | 10 | 6 (1) | |
2 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 25.69 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 26.36 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 26.60 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 26.71 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | GRAVES, Acura | SO | Mainland HS | 26.79 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 26.92 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | 27.01 | 1 | 6 (2) | |
9 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 27.29 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | 27.29 | 5 (1) | ||
11 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 27.36 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | 28.01 | 6 (3) | ||
13 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | 28.40 | 6 (4) | ||
14 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 28.50 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | 28.52 | 7 (1) | ||
16 | HUBBERT, Asia | JR | Mainland HS | 28.74 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 28.86 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 28.96 | 4 (1) | ||
19 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.11 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.19 | 3 (2) | ||
21 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.20 | 3 (3) | ||
22 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.38 | 2 (4) | ||
23 | SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 30.01 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.23 | 2 (6) | ||
25 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 30.46 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 31.28 | 3 (5) | ||
27 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 31.34 | 4 (2) | ||
28 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 32.05 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 32.32 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | VICIOSO, Valerie | SO | Oviedo HS | 32.53 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 33.34 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.07 | 6 (5) | ||
33 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.11 | 4 (3) | ||
34 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 35.87 | 6 (6) | ||
35 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 42.09 | 4 (4) | ||
WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
ADRIEN, Annjanelle | SO | East River HS | DNS | ||||
ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
SINGER, Danielle | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS | ||||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 25.69 | 8 | |
2 | JACOBS, Alandi | JR | Liberty High School | 26.36 | 6 | |
3 | WILDER, Shaniya | JR | Mainland HS | 26.60 | 5 | |
4 | WRIGHT, Camron | JR | Mainland HS | 26.71 | 4 | |
5 | JACOBS, Alani | JR | Liberty High School | 26.92 | 2 | |
6 | EDOUARD, Emilie | SO | Liberty High School | 27.36 | ||
7 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 28.50 | ||
WRIGHT, Cydney | 9 | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAVES, Acura | SO | Mainland HS | 26.79 | 3 | |
2 | COX, Megan | JR | Olympia HS | 27.29 | ||
3 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 28.86 | ||
4 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.38 | ||
5 | SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 30.01 | ||
6 | ROCANELLO-SNOW, Kyla | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.23 | ||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.11 | ||
2 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.19 | ||
3 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 29.20 | ||
4 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 30.46 | ||
5 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 31.28 | ||
6 | RUIZ, Lijuanly | SO | East River HS | 32.05 | ||
7 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 32.32 | ||
ADRIEN, Annjanelle | SO | East River HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 28.96 | ||
2 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 31.34 | ||
3 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.11 | ||
4 | CASTANO, Carolina | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 42.09 | ||
ROSE, AYALAH | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | 27.29 | ||
2 | HUBBERT, Asia | JR | Mainland HS | 28.74 | ||
3 | VICIOSO, Valerie | SO | Oviedo HS | 32.53 | ||
VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOUGLAS, Hannah | 9 | Olympia HS | 24.96 | 10 | |
2 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | 27.01 | 1 | |
3 | RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | 28.01 | ||
4 | BEUFORD, Ashari | 9 | Wekiva HS | 28.40 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.07 | ||
6 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 35.87 | ||
SINGER, Danielle | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARCE, Dagiah | JR | Liberty High School | 28.52 | ||
2 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 33.34 | ||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 55.76 |
2 | GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.90 |
3 | SIUS, Brenden | JR | Olympia HS | 51.94 |
4 | SOTO, Josiah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 48.50 |
5 | LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 49.00 |
6 | REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | 52.10 |
7 | BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | 53.12 |
8 | HENRY, Khory | SR | Wekiva HS | 55.94 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
2 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
3 | ALEANDRE, Michael | 9 | East River HS | 58.00 |
4 | MCNAMARA, Daniel | JR | Oviedo HS | 56.21 |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Christian | SR | East River HS | 58.00 |
6 | PEREZ, Eladio | SR | East River HS | 1:01.00 |
7 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
8 | BRETT, Brown | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | NT |
2 | LONDONO, Nicholas | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
3 | PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | NT |
4 | PLUCINSKI, Leonte | SR | East River HS | NT |
5 | TAYLOR, Owen | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
6 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
7 | JACQUES, Shmael | JR | Olympia HS | NT |
8 | HERRINGSHAW, Cole | Oviedo HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | NT |
4 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | NT |
5 | BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTO, Josiah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 48.75 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HENRY, Khory | SR | Wekiva HS | 51.93 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | 51.96 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | 52.23 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | LONDONO, Nicholas | SR | Olympia HS | 52.73 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | SIUS, Brenden | JR | Olympia HS | 52.85 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.91 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 53.65 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | JACQUES, Shmael | JR | Olympia HS | 54.12 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | 54.23 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | 55.20 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | 56.03 | 4 (2) | ||
13 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | 56.36 | 2 (1) | ||
14 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | 57.63 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 58.12 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | MCNAMARA, Daniel | JR | Oviedo HS | 58.54 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | PLUCINSKI, Leonte | SR | East River HS | 58.62 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | HERRINGSHAW, Cole | Oviedo HS | 59.12 | 3 (5) | |||
19 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | 1:00.97 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | BRETT, Brown | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:03.07 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | ALEANDRE, Michael | 9 | East River HS | 1:03.73 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | RODRIGUEZ, Christian | SR | East River HS | 1:05.57 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | PEREZ, Eladio | SR | East River HS | 1:06.35 | 2 (8) | ||
TAYLOR, Owen | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS | ||||
PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | DNS | ||||
ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOTO, Josiah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 48.75 | 10 | |
2 | HENRY, Khory | SR | Wekiva HS | 51.93 | 8 | |
3 | REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | 51.96 | 6 | |
4 | BUSSEY, Micheal | SR | Mainland HS | 52.23 | 5 | |
5 | SIUS, Brenden | JR | Olympia HS | 52.85 | 3 | |
6 | LAUGEN, Michael | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.91 | 2 | |
7 | GONZALEZ, David | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 53.65 | 1 | |
8 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 58.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KENNEDY, Joshua | 9 | Liberty High School | 56.36 | ||
2 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | 57.63 | ||
3 | MCNAMARA, Daniel | JR | Oviedo HS | 58.54 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | 1:00.97 | ||
5 | BRETT, Brown | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:03.07 | ||
6 | ALEANDRE, Michael | 9 | East River HS | 1:03.73 | ||
7 | RODRIGUEZ, Christian | SR | East River HS | 1:05.57 | ||
8 | PEREZ, Eladio | SR | East River HS | 1:06.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONDONO, Nicholas | SR | Olympia HS | 52.73 | 4 | |
2 | JACQUES, Shmael | JR | Olympia HS | 54.12 | ||
3 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | 54.23 | ||
4 | PLUCINSKI, Leonte | SR | East River HS | 58.62 | ||
5 | HERRINGSHAW, Cole | Oviedo HS | 59.12 | |||
TAYLOR, Owen | 9 | Oviedo HS | DNS | |||
PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | DNS | |||
ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | 55.20 | ||
2 | KENNEDY, Devon | SR | Liberty High School | 56.03 | ||
BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD, Allison | SO | East River HS | 1:10.66 |
2 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:04.84 |
3 | HAWRYLUK, Grace | SO | Mainland HS | 1:03.56 |
4 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:00.33 |
5 | MCCLEAN, Khadijah | SR | Liberty High School | 1:01.07 |
6 | SMITH, Dna'Jah | SR | Mainland HS | 1:04.70 |
7 | LAURORE, Keturah | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:08.07 |
8 | SOLTYS, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 1:13.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTHRIE, Lauren | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
2 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:13.91 |
5 | MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:30.97 |
6 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
7 | SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
8 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DORALUS, Nat | 9 | Wekiva HS | NT |
2 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
6 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
7 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
8 | VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
2 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
6 | CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
7 | PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CARMIL, Langelie | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
4 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 58.85 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HAWRYLUK, Grace | SO | Mainland HS | 1:01.80 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | 1:03.46 | 6 | 5 (1) | |
4 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:03.68 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:06.71 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:07.62 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | GUTHRIE, Lauren | SO | Olympia HS | 1:07.75 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:08.23 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | LAURORE, Keturah | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:08.77 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | DORALUS, Nat | 9 | Wekiva HS | 1:09.78 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | CARMIL, Langelie | 9 | Liberty High School | 1:09.90 | 5 (2) | ||
12 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | 1:10.37 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:11.94 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:12.15 | 4 (1) | ||
15 | MCCLEAN, Khadijah | SR | Liberty High School | 1:12.20 | 1 (5) | ||
16 | CONRAD, Allison | SO | East River HS | 1:12.44 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:15.34 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:19.62 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:20.46 | 5 (3) | ||
20 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:22.29 | 3 (5) | ||
21 | SOLTYS, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 1:22.72 | 1 (7) | ||
ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | DNF | ||||
SMITH, Dna'Jah | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEAGUE, Eriana | SO | Wekiva HS | 58.85 | 10 | |
2 | HAWRYLUK, Grace | SO | Mainland HS | 1:01.80 | 8 | |
3 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:07.62 | 3 | |
4 | LAURORE, Keturah | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:08.77 | ||
5 | MCCLEAN, Khadijah | SR | Liberty High School | 1:12.20 | ||
6 | CONRAD, Allison | SO | East River HS | 1:12.44 | ||
7 | SOLTYS, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 1:22.72 | ||
SMITH, Dna'Jah | SR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUTHRIE, Lauren | SO | Olympia HS | 1:07.75 | 2 | |
2 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:08.23 | 1 | |
3 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | 1:10.37 | ||
4 | ODE, Sophia | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:11.94 | ||
ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | DNF | |||
MARTINEZ, Jaricellis | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
RIVERA, Adrianna | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Khadayjha | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:03.68 | 5 | |
2 | MENA, Gabrielle | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:06.71 | 4 | |
3 | DORALUS, Nat | 9 | Wekiva HS | 1:09.78 | ||
4 | WILHOIT, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:15.34 | ||
5 | WILLIAMS, Leah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:22.29 | ||
VELAZQUEZ, Anisa | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
VICK, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANTERPOOL, Alisha | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:12.15 | ||
2 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:19.62 | ||
PENA, Nakiana | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
CLARK, Ariana | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
DENHAM, Isabelle | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
RILEY, Cairah | 9 | Olympia HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARK, Alyssa | SO | Olympia HS | 1:03.46 | 6 | |
2 | CARMIL, Langelie | 9 | Liberty High School | 1:09.90 | ||
3 | GEORGIEVA, Teodora | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:20.46 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Elijah | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:01.27 |
2 | BUSH, Matthew | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:06.02 |
3 | KAMARA, Richard | SR | Mainland HS | 2:07.63 |
4 | CUBILLOS, Andres | SO | Olympia HS | 2:10.00 |
5 | SAGARA, Joe | SR | Olympia HS | 2:11.00 |
6 | REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | 2:12.93 |
7 | ABBOTT, Jason | SO | East River HS | 2:13.30 |
8 | EDWARDS, Amir | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:20.00 |
9 | LESTER, Matthew | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:22.43 |
10 | AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | 2:25.00 |
11 | BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:25.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLOWAY, Carter | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:32.00 |
2 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:32.00 |
3 | VERNIANI, Neri | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:35.00 |
4 | REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 2:37.79 |
5 | CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
6 | COLLINS, Arnold | JR | Mainland HS | NT |
7 | DAVIS, Quenton | SO | Mainland HS | NT |
8 | DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
9 | LOWMAN, Tyler | SR | Oviedo HS | NT |
10 | PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | NT |
11 | PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
12 | SLAVEN, Jamal | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
13 | TOLEDO, Alexis | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
14 | WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JACKSON, Elijah | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:05.20 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
KAMARA, Richard | SR | Mainland HS | 2:05.38 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
TOLEDO, Alexis | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:10.10 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
SLAVEN, Jamal | SO | Olympia HS | 2:15.13 | 5 | 2 (2) | ||
BUSH, Matthew | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:15.15 | 4 | 1 (3) | ||
ABBOTT, Jason | SO | East River HS | 2:17.54 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||
REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 2:18.12 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
DAVIS, Quenton | SO | Mainland HS | 2:18.34 | 1 | 2 (4) | ||
BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:18.57 | 1 (5) | |||
CUBILLOS, Andres | SO | Olympia HS | 2:18.62 | 1 (6) | |||
WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:20.15 | 2 (5) | |||
CAMPBELL, Jack | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:20.28 | 2 (6) | |||
LESTER, Matthew | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:21.45 | 1 (7) | |||
EDWARDS, Amir | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:22.74 | 1 (8) | |||
PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | 2:23.03 | 2 (7) | |||
SAGARA, Joe | SR | Olympia HS | 2:24.15 | 1 (9) | |||
DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | 2:25.12 | 2 (8) | |||
ALLOWAY, Carter | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:25.30 | 2 (9) | |||
VERNIANI, Neri | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:26.23 | 2 (10) | |||
LOWMAN, Tyler | SR | Oviedo HS | 2:26.76 | 2 (11) | |||
PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | 2:29.67 | 2 (12) | |||
AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | DNS | ||||
REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
COLLINS, Arnold | JR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Elijah | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:05.20 | 10 | |
2 | KAMARA, Richard | SR | Mainland HS | 2:05.38 | 8 | |
3 | BUSH, Matthew | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:15.15 | 4 | |
4 | ABBOTT, Jason | SO | East River HS | 2:17.54 | 3 | |
5 | BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:18.57 | ||
6 | CUBILLOS, Andres | SO | Olympia HS | 2:18.62 | ||
7 | LESTER, Matthew | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:21.45 | ||
8 | EDWARDS, Amir | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2:22.74 | ||
9 | SAGARA, Joe | SR | Olympia HS | 2:24.15 | ||
AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | DNS | |||
REED, Malcolm | SR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOLEDO, Alexis | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:10.10 | 6 | |
2 | SLAVEN, Jamal | SO | Olympia HS | 2:15.13 | 5 | |
3 | REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 2:18.12 | 2 | |
4 | DAVIS, Quenton | SO | Mainland HS | 2:18.34 | 1 | |
5 | WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:20.15 | ||
6 | CAMPBELL, Jack | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:20.28 | ||
7 | PEREZ, Jovanny | SR | Liberty High School | 2:23.03 | ||
8 | DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | 2:25.12 | ||
9 | ALLOWAY, Carter | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:25.30 | ||
10 | VERNIANI, Neri | 9 | Oviedo HS | 2:26.23 | ||
11 | LOWMAN, Tyler | SR | Oviedo HS | 2:26.76 | ||
12 | PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | 2:29.67 | ||
COLLINS, Arnold | JR | Mainland HS | DNS | |||
CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:26.74 |
2 | RAMIREZ, Rachel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:36.93 |
3 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:41.16 |
4 | BIVENS, Genesis | JR | Mainland HS | 2:43.94 |
5 | RIVAS, Monica | SR | Mainland HS | 2:45.14 |
6 | WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | 2:52.49 |
7 | STEIMER, Samantha | SR | Olympia HS | 2:57.07 |
8 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 2:59.16 |
9 | DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 3:15.27 |
10 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
11 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
12 | FIGUERAS, Taylor | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
13 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
14 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | NT |
15 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
16 | PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
17 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:26.77 | 10 | |
2 | RAMIREZ, Rachel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:37.25 | 8 | |
3 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:40.11 | 6 | |
4 | WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | 2:43.63 | 5 | |
5 | FIGUERAS, Taylor | SO | Olympia HS | 2:47.21 | 4 | |
6 | BIVENS, Genesis | JR | Mainland HS | 2:47.93 | 3 | |
7 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | 2:50.29 | 2 | |
8 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | 2:51.30 | 1 | |
9 | RIVAS, Monica | SR | Mainland HS | 2:52.32 | ||
10 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 2:56.18 | ||
11 | STEIMER, Samantha | SR | Olympia HS | 3:00.60 | ||
12 | PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 3:01.86 | ||
13 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | 3:02.23 | ||
14 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 3:18.75 | ||
15 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | 3:34.66 | ||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:26.77 | 10 | |
2 | RAMIREZ, Rachel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:37.25 | 8 | |
3 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 2:40.11 | 6 | |
4 | WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | 2:43.63 | 5 | |
5 | FIGUERAS, Taylor | SO | Olympia HS | 2:47.21 | 4 | |
6 | BIVENS, Genesis | JR | Mainland HS | 2:47.93 | 3 | |
7 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | 2:50.29 | 2 | |
8 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | 2:51.30 | 1 | |
9 | RIVAS, Monica | SR | Mainland HS | 2:52.32 | ||
10 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 2:56.18 | ||
11 | STEIMER, Samantha | SR | Olympia HS | 3:00.60 | ||
12 | PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 3:01.86 | ||
13 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | 3:02.23 | ||
14 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 3:18.75 | ||
15 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | 3:34.66 | ||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
DONIS, Katelyn | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 4:37.52 |
2 | FIELDS, Ethan | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:40.54 |
3 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 4:49.06 |
4 | TAYLOR, Noah | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:53.57 |
5 | MARBERRY, Will | SR | Olympia HS | 4:55.61 |
6 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 4:56.37 |
7 | WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:00.68 |
8 | GILBERT, Tyler | JR | Mainland HS | 5:04.74 |
9 | CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:08.61 |
10 | HOLLIS, Trevor | JR | Oviedo HS | 5:13.44 |
11 | VAN DER SANDIN, Zion | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:20.70 |
12 | REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 5:25.72 |
13 | AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | 5:35.00 |
14 | METZ, Jeff | SO | Oviedo HS | 5:37.00 |
15 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:45.00 |
16 | FOLSE, Trevor | SO | East River HS | 6:31.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDEOUT, Cameron | SO | East River HS | 6:44.07 |
2 | BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
3 | BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | NT |
4 | DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
5 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
6 | GERBER, Michael | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
7 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
8 | JEAN-BAPISTE, Stanley | Liberty High School | NT | |
9 | JONES, Josiah | SR | Wekiva HS | NT |
10 | NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | NT |
11 | O'TOOLE, Troy | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
12 | PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
13 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 4:44.97 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | FIELDS, Ethan | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:51.50 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | TAYLOR, Noah | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:56.61 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HOLLIS, Trevor | JR | Oviedo HS | 5:00.78 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | METZ, Jeff | SO | Oviedo HS | 5:00.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:01.60 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | GILBERT, Tyler | JR | Mainland HS | 5:03.10 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | O'TOOLE, Troy | SO | Olympia HS | 5:06.84 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 5:07.11 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | GERBER, Michael | SR | Olympia HS | 5:09.59 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | JONES, Josiah | SR | Wekiva HS | 5:10.50 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 5:10.51 | 1 (9) | ||
13 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:11.21 | 1 (10) | ||
14 | WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:11.74 | 1 (11) | ||
15 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:11.93 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | VAN DER SANDIN, Zion | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:13.31 | 1 (12) | ||
17 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:13.93 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:14.60 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | MARBERRY, Will | SR | Olympia HS | 5:14.75 | 1 (13) | ||
20 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:24.29 | 1 (14) | ||
21 | BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:26.68 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | FOLSE, Trevor | SO | East River HS | 6:05.65 | 1 (15) | ||
23 | RIDEOUT, Cameron | SO | East River HS | 6:25.02 | 2 (8) | ||
JEAN-BAPISTE, Stanley | Liberty High School | DNS | |||||
PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | DNS | ||||
NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS | ||||
AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | DNS | ||||
DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | DNS | ||||
BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 4:44.97 | 10 | |
2 | FIELDS, Ethan | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:51.50 | 8 | |
3 | TAYLOR, Noah | SR | Oviedo HS | 4:56.61 | 6 | |
4 | HOLLIS, Trevor | JR | Oviedo HS | 5:00.78 | 5 | |
5 | METZ, Jeff | SO | Oviedo HS | 5:00.80 | 4 | |
6 | CARTER, Omari | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:01.60 | 3 | |
7 | GILBERT, Tyler | JR | Mainland HS | 5:03.10 | 2 | |
8 | REED, Tyler | SO | East River HS | 5:07.11 | ||
9 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 5:10.51 | ||
10 | GOTAY-RIVERA, Jaime | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:11.21 | ||
11 | WILSON, Jaevion | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:11.74 | ||
12 | VAN DER SANDIN, Zion | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:13.31 | ||
13 | MARBERRY, Will | SR | Olympia HS | 5:14.75 | ||
14 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:24.29 | ||
15 | FOLSE, Trevor | SO | East River HS | 6:05.65 | ||
AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'TOOLE, Troy | SO | Olympia HS | 5:06.84 | 1 | |
2 | GERBER, Michael | SR | Olympia HS | 5:09.59 | ||
3 | JONES, Josiah | SR | Wekiva HS | 5:10.50 | ||
4 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:11.93 | ||
5 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:13.93 | ||
6 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:14.60 | ||
7 | BLACK, Adam | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 5:26.68 | ||
8 | RIDEOUT, Cameron | SO | East River HS | 6:25.02 | ||
JEAN-BAPISTE, Stanley | Liberty High School | DNS | ||||
PETIT-FRERE, John-Amy | JR | Liberty High School | DNS | |||
NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS | |||
DIAZ, Angel | JR | Liberty High School | DNS | |||
BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEVENS, Jordan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:11.84 |
2 | HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:16.52 |
3 | POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:43.62 |
4 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 6:03.56 |
5 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | 6:06.50 |
6 | WILDGEN, Grace | SR | Oviedo HS | 6:07.67 |
7 | WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | 6:19.01 |
8 | GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | 6:20.00 |
9 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 6:28.72 |
10 | KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 6:41.52 |
11 | FLAMENT, Alice | SO | Olympia HS | 6:44.87 |
12 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 6:49.70 |
13 | GOODMAN, Hailey | SR | East River HS | 6:50.61 |
14 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 7:00.12 |
15 | BATEH, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 7:40.00 |
16 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
17 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
18 | JABLON, Bethany | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
19 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
20 | PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
21 | RIVERA, Lismarie | SR | East River HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:46.29 | 10 | |
2 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:53.20 | 8 | |
3 | JABLON, Bethany | 9 | Oviedo HS | 6:00.14 | 6 | |
4 | FLAMENT, Alice | SO | Olympia HS | 6:02.92 | 5 | |
5 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | 6:18.35 | 4 | |
6 | GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | 6:24.23 | 3 | |
7 | WILDGEN, Grace | SR | Oviedo HS | 6:32.44 | 2 | |
8 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 6:32.63 | 1 | |
9 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | 6:33.64 | ||
10 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | 6:56.86 | ||
11 | GOODMAN, Hailey | SR | East River HS | 7:00.39 | ||
12 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 7:01.75 | ||
13 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 7:25.58 | ||
14 | KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 7:54.99 | ||
15 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | 8:04.61 | ||
16 | BATEH, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 8:09.15 | ||
RIVERA, Lismarie | SR | East River HS | DNS | |||
PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
STEVENS, Jordan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:46.29 | 10 | |
2 | MILLER, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 5:53.20 | 8 | |
3 | JABLON, Bethany | 9 | Oviedo HS | 6:00.14 | 6 | |
4 | FLAMENT, Alice | SO | Olympia HS | 6:02.92 | 5 | |
5 | AYUP, Selina | SO | Oviedo HS | 6:18.35 | 4 | |
6 | GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | 6:24.23 | 3 | |
7 | WILDGEN, Grace | SR | Oviedo HS | 6:32.44 | 2 | |
8 | BATEH, Angela | SR | East River HS | 6:32.63 | 1 | |
9 | LUGO, Gabriela | SO | Olympia HS | 6:33.64 | ||
10 | ELLIOTT, Jasmine | 9 | Liberty High School | 6:56.86 | ||
11 | GOODMAN, Hailey | SR | East River HS | 7:00.39 | ||
12 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 7:01.75 | ||
13 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 7:25.58 | ||
14 | KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 7:54.99 | ||
15 | FREGOSO, Karla | JR | Liberty High School | 8:04.61 | ||
16 | BATEH, Natalie | 9 | East River HS | 8:09.15 | ||
RIVERA, Lismarie | SR | East River HS | DNS | |||
PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
WEBER, Morgan | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
HYDE, Chloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
STEVENS, Jordan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Angel | JR | Oviedo HS | 9:38.33 |
2 | DODDAPANENI, Jaedin | SR | Oviedo HS | 10:07.00 |
3 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | 10:32.69 |
4 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 10:53.20 |
5 | LEONGOMEZ, Mark | SR | Olympia HS | 10:59.44 |
6 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | 11:10.02 |
7 | OWJI, Ali | JR | Oviedo HS | 11:10.58 |
8 | KOERTH, John | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 11:32.48 |
9 | BOYER, Dylan | SR | East River HS | 11:54.61 |
10 | BOYER, Ryan | 9 | East River HS | 12:00.00 |
11 | REYES, Jonathan | SO | Liberty High School | 12:22.78 |
12 | BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | 12:27.44 |
13 | NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | 12:36.82 |
14 | BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
15 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | NT |
16 | GLATTING, Jeffery | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
17 | JN-BAPTISTE, Mekhi | 9 | Liberty High School | NT |
18 | KOMATSU, Kai | 9 | Olympia HS | NT |
19 | LETT, Andre | SR | Liberty High School | NT |
20 | MILLER, Andrew | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
21 | MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
22 | SHERLOCK, Daniel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
23 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Angel | JR | Oviedo HS | 10:06.91 | 10 | |
2 | DODDAPANENI, Jaedin | SR | Oviedo HS | 10:09.77 | 8 | |
3 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | 11:09.79 | 6 | |
4 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 11:18.01 | 5 | |
5 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | 11:37.19 | 4 | |
6 | KOERTH, John | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 11:39.35 | 3 | |
7 | KOMATSU, Kai | 9 | Olympia HS | 11:41.99 | 2 | |
8 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 11:43.29 | 1 | |
9 | MILLER, Andrew | SO | Olympia HS | 11:59.99 | ||
10 | OWJI, Ali | JR | Oviedo HS | 12:14.21 | ||
11 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | 12:15.75 | ||
12 | REYES, Jonathan | SO | Liberty High School | 12:15.99 | ||
13 | SHERLOCK, Daniel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 12:21.79 | ||
14 | BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | 12:58.19 | ||
15 | GLATTING, Jeffery | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 13:09.54 | ||
16 | BOYER, Dylan | SR | East River HS | 13:15.94 | ||
17 | BOYER, Ryan | 9 | East River HS | 13:25.87 | ||
18 | JN-BAPTISTE, Mekhi | 9 | Liberty High School | 14:03.06 | ||
LETT, Andre | SR | Liberty High School | DNF | |||
BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
LEONGOMEZ, Mark | SR | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Angel | JR | Oviedo HS | 10:06.91 | 10 | |
2 | DODDAPANENI, Jaedin | SR | Oviedo HS | 10:09.77 | 8 | |
3 | BERGSCHNEIDER, Matthew | JR | Wekiva HS | 11:09.79 | 6 | |
4 | JAFRI, Ahmed | SR | Olympia HS | 11:18.01 | 5 | |
5 | CARTER, Malik | SO | Wekiva HS | 11:37.19 | 4 | |
6 | KOERTH, John | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 11:39.35 | 3 | |
7 | KOMATSU, Kai | 9 | Olympia HS | 11:41.99 | 2 | |
8 | STAHLL, Walter | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 11:43.29 | 1 | |
9 | MILLER, Andrew | SO | Olympia HS | 11:59.99 | ||
10 | OWJI, Ali | JR | Oviedo HS | 12:14.21 | ||
11 | DIEFORT, Accius | SO | Wekiva HS | 12:15.75 | ||
12 | REYES, Jonathan | SO | Liberty High School | 12:15.99 | ||
13 | SHERLOCK, Daniel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 12:21.79 | ||
14 | BROWN, Christopher | JR | Wekiva HS | 12:58.19 | ||
15 | GLATTING, Jeffery | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 13:09.54 | ||
16 | BOYER, Dylan | SR | East River HS | 13:15.94 | ||
17 | BOYER, Ryan | 9 | East River HS | 13:25.87 | ||
18 | JN-BAPTISTE, Mekhi | 9 | Liberty High School | 14:03.06 | ||
MOSCOSO, Juan | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
BITTINGER, Kaiden | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
LETT, Andre | SR | Liberty High School | DNF | |||
LEONGOMEZ, Mark | SR | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
NAUTH, Romel | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEN, Kerrin | SR | East River HS | 11:53.08 |
2 | POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 12:24.69 |
3 | GELMAN, Samantha | JR | Olympia HS | 13:16.38 |
4 | GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | 13:54.35 |
5 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 14:28.68 |
6 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15:22.07 |
7 | KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 16:42.38 |
8 | BRUMAIRE, Magda | SO | Liberty High School | NT |
9 | DAVIS, Abbie | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
10 | DAVIS, Grace | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
11 | SANTANA, Maria | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Grace | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12:31.17 | 10 | |
2 | DAVIS, Abbie | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12:55.11 | 8 | |
3 | ALLEN, Kerrin | SR | East River HS | 13:33.85 | 6 | |
4 | GELMAN, Samantha | JR | Olympia HS | 14:25.24 | 5 | |
5 | BRUMAIRE, Magda | SO | Liberty High School | 15:29.07 | 4 | |
6 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15:59.93 | 3 | |
7 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16:49.06 | 2 | |
8 | SANTANA, Maria | JR | Liberty High School | 17:18.53 | 1 | |
KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Grace | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12:31.17 | 10 | |
2 | DAVIS, Abbie | 9 | Oviedo HS | 12:55.11 | 8 | |
3 | ALLEN, Kerrin | SR | East River HS | 13:33.85 | 6 | |
4 | GELMAN, Samantha | JR | Olympia HS | 14:25.24 | 5 | |
5 | BRUMAIRE, Magda | SO | Liberty High School | 15:29.07 | 4 | |
6 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 15:59.93 | 3 | |
7 | NARVAEZ, Rachel | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 16:49.06 | 2 | |
8 | SANTANA, Maria | JR | Liberty High School | 17:18.53 | 1 | |
KINSEY, Kloe | SR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | |||
GOMEZ, Rachael | SR | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
POWELL, Emma | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
2 | SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 23.86 |
3 | CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 19.47 |
4 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 17.65 |
5 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 18.05 |
6 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 20.67 |
7 | CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
8 | DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
3 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
4 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | NT |
5 | EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
6 | AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 16.93 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 17.68 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 17.91 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 18.54 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 19.72 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 20.26 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS | ||||
JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | ||||
ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | DNS | ||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 16.93 | 10 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 17.91 | 6 | |
3 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 18.54 | 5 | |
4 | CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 19.72 | 4 | |
5 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 20.26 | 3 | |
DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
SAN MARTIN, Nicole | SO | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 17.68 | 8 | |
JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | DNS | |||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 18.00 |
2 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 17.82 |
3 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 16.49 |
4 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 15.57 |
5 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 16.40 |
6 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 16.98 |
7 | LAWRENCE, Dwight | SR | Wekiva HS | 18.00 |
8 | GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | 18.39 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
4 | NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | 20.02 |
5 | GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 16.18 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 16.22 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 16.23 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 16.86 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 17.44 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | 17.62 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | LAWRENCE, Dwight | SR | Wekiva HS | 21.20 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 21.27 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | NT | ||||
GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT | ||||
POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 16.18 | 10 | |
2 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 16.22 | 8 | |
3 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 16.23 | 6 | |
4 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 16.86 | 5 | |
5 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 17.44 | 4 | |
6 | GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | 17.62 | 3 | |
7 | LAWRENCE, Dwight | SR | Wekiva HS | 21.20 | 2 | |
8 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 21.27 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | NT | |||
GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | NT | |||
POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCKELL, Noah | JR | Wekiva HS | 45.70 |
2 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | 45.04 |
3 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 43.28 |
4 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 42.04 |
5 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 42.48 |
6 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 44.22 |
7 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 45.35 |
8 | NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | 46.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NT |
3 | VALENTE, Jacob | SR | Oviedo HS | 48.64 |
4 | GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | 47.67 |
5 | HOWE, Payton | JR | Oviedo HS | 48.04 |
6 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
7 | BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 41.80 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 43.57 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 43.61 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 44.15 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MCKELL, Noah | JR | Wekiva HS | 44.17 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | 45.78 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 45.98 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | VALENTE, Jacob | SR | Oviedo HS | 48.48 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | HOWE, Payton | JR | Oviedo HS | 49.61 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 51.32 | 2 (4) | ||
NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | DNS | ||||
VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | DNS | ||||
BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | DNS | ||||
GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 41.80 | 10 | |
2 | COOPER, Lindon | JR | Mainland HS | 43.57 | 8 | |
3 | OTTEY, Rio | SR | Olympia HS | 43.61 | 6 | |
4 | HUNT, Niles | SR | Liberty High School | 44.15 | 5 | |
5 | MCKELL, Noah | JR | Wekiva HS | 44.17 | 4 | |
6 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 45.98 | 2 | |
NYARADY, Samuel | JR | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | 45.78 | 3 | |
2 | VALENTE, Jacob | SR | Oviedo HS | 48.48 | 1 | |
3 | HOWE, Payton | JR | Oviedo HS | 49.61 | ||
4 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 51.32 | ||
BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | DNS | |||
GILMORE, Tyrese | JR | Wekiva HS | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 58.20 |
2 | ALLEN, Takarria | SR | Mainland HS | 55.83 |
3 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 53.36 |
4 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.64 |
5 | CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 52.99 |
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 53.65 |
7 | KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 58.14 |
8 | SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 58.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | NT |
2 | MORALES, Tiana | SO | Liberty High School | NT |
3 | EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
4 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | NT |
5 | JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | NT |
6 | CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
7 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | NT |
8 | DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
4 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
5 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.73 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 54.44 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 54.94 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 54.97 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 55.21 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 55.31 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 55.35 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 56.85 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
MORALES, Tiana | SO | Liberty High School | 56.97 | 2 (3) | |||
PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:00.16 | 1 (7) | |||
STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.02 | 3 (1) | |||
ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | 1:05.06 | 2 (4) | |||
SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:06.03 | 3 (2) | |||
ALLEN, Takarria | SR | Mainland HS | DNS | ||||
DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | ||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | ||||
VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 52.73 | 10 | |
2 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 54.44 | 8 | |
3 | CARMIL, Leiphka | SR | Liberty High School | 54.94 | 6 | |
4 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 54.97 | 5 | |
5 | SMITH, Beonni | JR | East River HS | 55.21 | 4 | |
6 | KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 55.35 | 2 | |
7 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:00.16 | ||
ALLEN, Takarria | SR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 55.31 | 3 | |
2 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 56.85 | 1 | |
3 | MORALES, Tiana | SO | Liberty High School | 56.97 | ||
4 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | 1:05.06 | ||
DAVIS, JAZMIN | 7 | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS | |||
JORGE SAVERGNINI, Agnys | SO | Olympia HS | DNS | |||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1:02.02 | ||
2 | SAN MARTIN, Valeria | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1:06.03 | ||
VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | DNS |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wekiva HS | A | Moore, Terrence | Henry, Khory | Lawrence, Dwight | Dieujuste, John | NT |
2 | Olympia HS | A | Booker, Maurice | Clark, Dante | Exil, Isaiah | Marshall, Joshua | NT |
3 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
4 | East River HS | A | Barcelo, Erik | Harris, Junathaen | Ohara, Tyler | Garcia, Jose | 43.20 |
5 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Good, Damarius | Hyde, Zachary | Rios, Nathaniel | Sowers, Kyle | NT |
6 | Mainland HS | A | Sylvester, Latavies | White, Elijah | Dell, Nathaniel | NT | |
7 | Oviedo HS | A | Johnson, Trent | Almonte, Isaias | Billups, Darius | Newsholme, Saedree | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland HS | A | 43.41 |
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Wekiva HS | A | 43.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 43.80 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Olympia HS | A | 44.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | East River HS | A | 46.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Liberty High School | A | 46.56 | 3 | |||||||||
Oviedo HS | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland HS | A | 43.41 |
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
2 | Wekiva HS | A | 43.51 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 43.80 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Olympia HS | A | 44.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | East River HS | A | 46.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Liberty High School | A | 46.56 | 3 | |||||||||
Oviedo HS | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
2 | Olympia HS | A | Dease, Sarai | Douglas, Hannah | Padilla, Jacielle | Dacosta-Moore, Daijah | NT |
3 | East River HS | A | Ruiz, Lijuanly | Benjamin, Lauryn | Adrien, Annjanelle | Speller, Leila | 55.00 |
4 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Rodriguez, Alexandra | Decaro, Destinee | Ramirez, Rachel | Rocanello-snow, Kyla | 50.60 |
5 | Mainland HS | A | Berry, Lawren | Wilder, Shaniya | Wright, Camron | Wright, Cydney | 52.10 |
6 | Barbara Goleman HS | A | ROSE, AYALAH | Santana, Starla | De-jesus, Tarah | AGUIAR, ARELYS | DNS |
7 | Oviedo HS | A | Smith, Khadayjha | Smith, Kanya | Craft, Chelsea | Moran, A'khira | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Lake Brantley HS | C | NT | ||||
4 | Lake Brantley HS | B | NT | ||||
5 | Lake Brantley HS | D | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty High School | A | 49.76 | 10 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Mainland HS | A | 50.61 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Olympia HS | A | 53.13 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 53.63 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Oviedo HS | A | 53.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Lake Brantley HS | B | 55.91 | 2 (1) | ||||||||||
7 | Lake Brantley HS | C | 57.68 | 2 (2) | ||||||||||
8 | East River HS | A | 58.52 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
9 | Lake Brantley HS | D | 1:01.17 | 2 (3) | ||||||||||
Barbara Goleman HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liberty High School | A | 49.76 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Mainland HS | A | 50.61 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Olympia HS | A | 53.13 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 53.63 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Oviedo HS | A | 53.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | East River HS | A | 58.52 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Barbara Goleman HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | B | 55.91 | ||||||
2 | Lake Brantley HS | C | 57.68 | ||||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | D | 1:01.17 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wekiva HS | A | Henry, Khory | Bush, Matthew | Jackson, Elijah | Jones, Josiah | NT |
2 | Olympia HS | A | Jacques, Shmael | Londono, Nicholas | Sius, Brenden | Ottey, Rio | NT |
3 | Mainland HS | A | Sylvester, Latavies | White, Elijah | Mallory, Steffan | Reed, Malcolm | DNS |
4 | East River HS | A | Valsaint, Lewis | Aleandre, Michael | Plucinski, Leonte | Abbott, Jason | 3.45 |
5 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Good, Damarius | Gonzalez, David | Laugen, Michael | Francois, Joab | 3:24.00 |
6 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
7 | Oviedo HS | A | McNamara, Daniel | Renk, Kyle | Miller, Alex | Elmatbagi, Khalid | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 3:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Olympia HS | A | 3:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Wekiva HS | A | 3:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Liberty High School | A | 3:51.46 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | East River HS | A | 3:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Oviedo HS | A | 4:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 3:27.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Olympia HS | A | 3:29.92 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Wekiva HS | A | 3:34.54 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Liberty High School | A | 3:51.46 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | East River HS | A | 3:59.91 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Oviedo HS | A | 4:00.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
|
|
|
|
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Olympia HS | A | Cox, Megan | Douglas, Hannah | Padilla, Jacielle | Mark, Alyssa | NT |
3 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
4 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Stevens, Jordan | Ramirez, Rachel | Manigault, Ariel | Mena, Gabrielle | 4:11.99 |
5 | East River HS | A | Smith, Beonni | Soltys, Natalie | Countryman, Jenna | Conrad, Allison | 4:50.00 |
6 | Mainland HS | A | DNS | ||||
7 | Wekiva HS | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HS | A | 4:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Liberty High School | A | 4:25.00 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 4:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | East River HS | A | 5:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Wekiva HS | A | DNS | |||||||||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HS | A | 4:08.02 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Liberty High School | A | 4:25.00 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 4:26.53 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | East River HS | A | 5:04.37 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Wekiva HS | A | DNS | |||||||||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East River HS | A | Abbott, Jason | Reed, Tyler | Aquino, Eric | Robinson, Robert | 9.15 |
2 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Francois, Joab | Soto, Josiah | Edwards, Amir | Lester, Matthew | NT |
3 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
4 | Mainland HS | A | DNS | ||||
5 | Olympia HS | A | Jacques, Shmael | Londono, Nicholas | Gerber, Michael | Marberry, Will | NT |
6 | Oviedo HS | A | Harper, Tyson | Fields, Ethan | Corum, Zachery | Vicioso, Angel | NT |
7 | Wekiva HS | A | Bergschneider, Matthew | Bush, Matthew | Jackson, Elijah | Jones, Josiah | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oviedo HS | A | 8:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Wekiva HS | A | 8:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 8:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Olympia HS | A | 8:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | East River HS | A | 9:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Liberty High School | A | 9:19.50 | 3 | |||||||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oviedo HS | A | 8:27.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Wekiva HS | A | 8:31.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 8:38.50 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Olympia HS | A | 8:47.20 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | East River HS | A | 9:07.80 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Liberty High School | A | 9:19.50 | 3 | |||||||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | Hyde, Chloe | Ramirez, Rachel | Stevens, Jordan | Miller, Emma | 9:30.00 |
2 | East River HS | A | Allen, Kerrin | Goodman, Hailey | Rivera, Lismarie | Bateh, Angela | 12:12.00 |
3 | Lake Brantley HS | B | NT | ||||
4 | Liberty High School | A | NT | ||||
5 | Mainland HS | A | DNS | ||||
6 | Olympia HS | A | Cox, Megan | Weber, Morgan | Flament, Alice | Gomez, Rachael | NT |
7 | Oviedo HS | A | Davis, Abbie | Wildgen, Abigail | Wildgen, Grace | Davis, Grace | NT |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 10:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Olympia HS | A | 10:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Oviedo HS | A | 11:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Liberty High School | A | 11:25.60 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Lake Brantley HS | B | 11:54.20 | ||||||||||
6 | East River HS | A | 12:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 10:09.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Olympia HS | A | 10:53.80 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Oviedo HS | A | 11:00.90 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Liberty High School | A | 11:25.60 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Lake Brantley HS | B | 11:54.20 | ||||||||||
6 | East River HS | A | 12:30.70 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
Mainland HS | A | DNS |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDIEU, Odler | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
2 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NM |
3 | INGRAM, Adaireous | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
4 | CHARLES, Stefen | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
5 | BODIFORD, Jeremiah | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
6 | ELMATBAGI, Khalid | SO | Oviedo HS | NM |
7 | ALVENA, Iszairh | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
8 | BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
9 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
10 | REID, Charles | 9 | Mainland HS | NM |
11 | AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | 1.63m |
12 | AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | 1.67m |
13 | POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | 1.70m |
14 | BROWN, Desmond | SO | Liberty High School | 1.73m |
15 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.77m |
16 | TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | 1.78m |
17 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 1.78m |
18 | LOVETT, Micah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.78m |
19 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | 1.85m |
20 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | ALVENA, Iszairh | SO | Liberty High School | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | INGRAM, Adaireous | SO | Liberty High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||
4 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||
6 | LOVETT, Micah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | CHARLES, Stefen | SO | Liberty High School | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
VERDIEU, Odler | SR | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BODIFORD, Jeremiah | SO | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
ELMATBAGI, Khalid | SO | Oviedo HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
REID, Charles | 9 | Mainland HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
BROWN, Desmond | SO | Liberty High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||
BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 1.78m | 5'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | ALVENA, Iszairh | SO | Liberty High School | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | BACHELDER, Amontae | JR | Oviedo HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||
4 | INGRAM, Adaireous | SO | Liberty High School | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||
4 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||
6 | LOVETT, Micah | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||
7 | CHARLES, Stefen | SO | Liberty High School | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
VERDIEU, Odler | SR | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BODIFORD, Jeremiah | SO | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
ELMATBAGI, Khalid | SO | Oviedo HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
POULARD, Peter | JR | Wekiva HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||
BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
REID, Charles | 9 | Mainland HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
AKINWOTU, Jacob | SO | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
BROWN, Desmond | SO | Liberty High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||
BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
2 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
3 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
4 | PARKER, Alerie | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
5 | EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
6 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
7 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
8 | SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
9 | NOLTE, Jessica | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
10 | STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
11 | AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
12 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 1.22m |
13 | CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 1.27m |
14 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 1.37m |
15 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1.40m |
16 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 1.42m |
17 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 1.47m |
18 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 1.55m |
19 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.57m |
20 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
PARKER, Alerie | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOLTE, Jessica | 9 | Oviedo HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 1.53m | 5'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ROBINSON, Amilyah | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | LONG, Rachel | SO | Wekiva HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | COOPER, Jourdan | SO | Mainland HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | PARKER, Alerie | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SANTANA, Starla | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
NOLTE, Jessica | 9 | Oviedo HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
STEPHENS, Jo'Tazshya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOUCK, Griffin | SO | Oviedo HS | NM |
2 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
3 | SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
4 | WILLIAMS, Aaron | JR | Liberty High School | NM |
5 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
6 | LOCH, Jordan | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
7 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
8 | KELLEHER, Justin | SO | Olympia HS | 1.80m |
9 | SONDERMAN, Jack | SO | Olympia HS | 2.75m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCH, Jordan | JR | Olympia HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KELLEHER, Justin | SO | Olympia HS | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2.43m | 7'11.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | HOUCK, Griffin | SO | Oviedo HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Aaron | JR | Liberty High School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONDERMAN, Jack | SO | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOCH, Jordan | JR | Olympia HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | KELLEHER, Justin | SO | Olympia HS | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | HYDE, Zachary | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | ARROWSMITH, Nicholas | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | 2.43m | 7'11.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | HOUCK, Griffin | SO | Oviedo HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | WILLIAMS, Aaron | JR | Liberty High School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SOWERS, Kyle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
SONDERMAN, Jack | SO | Olympia HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Kathryn | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
2 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
3 | PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
4 | BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
5 | SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
6 | AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
7 | CHAMBERS, Olivia | SR | Liberty High School | 2.13m |
8 | AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 2.43m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Kathryn | SO | Olympia HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||
PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
CHAMBERS, Olivia | SR | Liberty High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTER, Kathryn | SO | Olympia HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||
PARK, Alexandra | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
BROWN, Zoe | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
SIEFERT, Taylor | 9 | Lake Brantley HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
CHAMBERS, Olivia | SR | Liberty High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NH |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWSHOLME, Saedree | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
2 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
3 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
4 | JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
5 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | NM |
6 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | NM |
7 | HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | NM |
8 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
9 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | NM |
10 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
11 | GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
12 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NM |
13 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
14 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | NM |
15 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
17 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 5.95m |
18 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 6.42m |
19 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 6.54m |
20 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 6.60m |
21 | TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | 6.74m |
22 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 6.77m |
24 | AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | 16.00m |
25 | HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | 18.00m |
26 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
27 | LEE, James | SO | East River HS | NM |
28 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | NM |
29 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | NM | |
30 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 6.47m | 21'2.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 6.37m | 20'10.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 6.30m | 20'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | 6.20m | 20'4.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 6.07m | 19'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 6.00m | 19'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 5.71m | 18'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | 5.22m | 17'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 5.03m | 16'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | NEWSHOLME, Saedree | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
LEE, James | SO | East River HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 6.47m | 21'2.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SYLVESTER, Latavies | SR | Mainland HS | 6.37m | 20'10.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | DELL, Nathaniel | SR | Mainland HS | 6.30m | 20'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | 6.20m | 20'4.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 6.07m | 19'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | VALSAINT, Lewis | SR | East River HS | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | BURRELL, Christian | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 6.00m | 19'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 5.81m | 19'0.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | WILLIAMS, Javawney | 9 | Olympia HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 5.71m | 18'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | EXIL, Isaiah | SO | Olympia HS | 5.27m | 17'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | 5.22m | 17'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | MOORE, Terrence | JR | Wekiva HS | 5.20m | 17'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | AQUINO, Eric | 9 | East River HS | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | MORAN, Luis | SO | Wekiva HS | 5.04m | 16'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | GARCIA, Jose | SR | East River HS | 5.03m | 16'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | 4.88m | 16'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | WILLIAMS, Kamori | 9 | Liberty High School | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | ALMONTE, Isaias | JR | Oviedo HS | 4.80m | 15'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | NEWSHOLME, Saedree | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | POWELL, Alphonso | SR | Olympia HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
23 | GALARZA, Sebastian | 9 | Oviedo HS | 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Trent | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
HOWARD, Albert | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TAYLOR, Jhii | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
HARRIS, Junathaen | SR | East River HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
LEE, James | SO | East River HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
2 | AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
3 | HIRALDO, Ivette | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
4 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
5 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
6 | TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
7 | GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
8 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
9 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
10 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
11 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
12 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
13 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
14 | KELLY, Rhianohn | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | 4.12m |
15 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 4.20m |
16 | AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | 4.39m |
17 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 4.41m |
18 | KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 4.52m |
19 | MATTHEW, Miriam | JR | Mainland HS | 4.59m |
20 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 4.64m |
21 | RICH, Abigail | SR | Mainland HS | 4.90m |
22 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 5.05m |
23 | GUGHRIE, Lauren | Olympia HS | NM | |
24 | JO'TAZSHYA, Stevens | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |
25 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | NM | |
26 | NAKIANA, Pene | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 4.47m | 14'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | 4.26m | 13'11.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | NAKIANA, Pene | Lake Brantley HS | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | GUGHRIE, Lauren | Olympia HS | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 4.08m | 13'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | MATTHEW, Miriam | JR | Mainland HS | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | HIRALDO, Ivette | 9 | Oviedo HS | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 3.13m | 10'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 3.09m | 10'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
JO'TAZSHYA, Stevens | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
KELLY, Rhianohn | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
RICH, Abigail | SR | Mainland HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHETRO, Alysa | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 4.47m | 14'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | 4.26m | 13'11.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | NAKIANA, Pene | Lake Brantley HS | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | GUGHRIE, Lauren | Olympia HS | 4.21m | 13'9.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | SMITH, Kanya | 9 | Oviedo HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | DECARO, Destinee | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 4.08m | 13'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | MATTHEW, Miriam | JR | Mainland HS | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | HARPER, Kayla | JR | Olympia HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | KLEIN, Summer | SO | Mainland HS | 3.71m | 12'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | 3.67m | 12'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | MORAN, A'khira | JR | Oviedo HS | 3.61m | 11'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | HIRALDO, Ivette | 9 | Oviedo HS | 3.30m | 10'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | PENNANT, Cadeeja | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 3.13m | 10'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | PENA, Isabella | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 3.09m | 10'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | TAXIL, Samara | JR | Olympia HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
LONG, Marietta | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
JO'TAZSHYA, Stevens | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
GONZALEZ, JESSICA | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
KELLY, Rhianohn | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
RICH, Abigail | SR | Mainland HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASHLEY, Shemar | 9 | Liberty High School | NM |
2 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
3 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
4 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | NM |
5 | BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 10.34m |
6 | RIVERS, Adrian | SR | Mainland HS | 11.47m |
7 | AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | 11.93m |
8 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 13.10m |
9 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 13.28m |
10 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 13.29m |
11 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | NM | |
12 | BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 13.04m | 42'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | 12.56m | 41'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 12.38m | 40'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 11.84m | 38'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | 11.11m | 36'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 10.47m | 34'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | LASHLEY, Shemar | 9 | Liberty High School | 10.06m | 33'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | 9.62m | 31'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
RIVERS, Adrian | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 13.04m | 42'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | GRACIA, Brian | Olympia HS | 12.56m | 41'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
3 | AUGUSTIN, Richmael | SR | Liberty High School | 12.38m | 40'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | SERRANO, Misael | SR | Liberty High School | 11.84m | 38'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | TONGE, Ashton | SO | Olympia HS | 11.11m | 36'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | ROLON, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | BILLUPS, Darius | JR | Oviedo HS | 10.47m | 34'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | LASHLEY, Shemar | 9 | Liberty High School | 10.06m | 33'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | BUSH, Zakyle | 9 | Wekiva HS | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | BOYD, DeShawn | Mainland HS | 9.62m | 31'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
RIVERS, Adrian | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AQUILAR, Jose | JR | Mainland HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
2 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
3 | AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
4 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
5 | EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
6 | AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
7 | REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | NM |
8 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 7.56m |
9 | TIMES, Sania | JR | Mainland HS | 8.70m |
10 | MCCLARY, Traci | JR | Mainland HS | 9.41m |
11 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 9.45m |
12 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 10.06m |
13 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 10.16m | 33'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 9.92m | 32'6.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 8.50m | 27'10.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TIMES, Sania | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
MCCLARY, Traci | JR | Mainland HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYO, Alanna | SR | Liberty High School | 10.16m | 33'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WASHINGTON, Tatyana | SR | Olympia HS | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | BONZIL, Christelle | SO | Liberty High School | 9.92m | 32'6.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | WILLIAMS, Mariah | Wekiva HS | 9.23m | 30'3.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | DENTON, Jessica | SR | Mainland HS | 8.50m | 27'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | MANIGAULT, Ariel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
REBEIRO, Jaeclyn | JR | Liberty High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
CANELLIZ, Natalie | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, ARELYS | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
EVERETT, MEGAN | SO | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
AGUIAR, Aracelis | JR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
TIMES, Sania | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
MCCLARY, Traci | JR | Mainland HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM |
2 | JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM |
3 | MORROW, Caleb | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
4 | MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
5 | RIBBON, Nicholas | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
6 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
7 | REESE, Matthew | SO | Oviedo HS | NM |
8 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | 9 | Olympia HS | NM |
9 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 7.20m |
10 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 8.50m |
11 | MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 8.69m |
12 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 8.90m |
13 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 9.20m |
14 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 9.30m |
15 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 10.22m |
16 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 10.76m |
17 | BARBARA, Dalton | JR | Oviedo HS | 10.82m |
18 | ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.02m |
19 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.13m |
20 | YOUNG, DaMond | SR | Liberty High School | 11.15m |
21 | HORTON, Raymond | SR | Mainland HS | 11.50m |
22 | ENOS, Donovan | SR | Olympia HS | 11.81m |
23 | OSBORNE, Connor | JR | Olympia HS | 13.00m |
24 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 13.77m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | 12.46m | 40'10.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 12.32m | 40'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 12.31m | 40'4.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | OSBORNE, Connor | JR | Olympia HS | 12.02m | 39'5.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | BARBARA, Dalton | JR | Oviedo HS | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | 9 | Olympia HS | 11.70m | 38'4.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ENOS, Donovan | SR | Olympia HS | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | HORTON, Raymond | SR | Mainland HS | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 10.46m | 34'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 9.49m | 31'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | RIBBON, Nicholas | JR | Oviedo HS | 8.76m | 28'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 8.67m | 28'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | REESE, Matthew | SO | Oviedo HS | 8.39m | 27'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | 8.38m | 27'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | MORROW, Caleb | JR | Olympia HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 7.10m | 23'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, DaMond | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | 12.46m | 40'10.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 12.32m | 40'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 12.31m | 40'4.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | OSBORNE, Connor | JR | Olympia HS | 12.02m | 39'5.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | BARBARA, Dalton | JR | Oviedo HS | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | ROBINSON, De'Andre | 9 | Olympia HS | 11.70m | 38'4.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ENOS, Donovan | SR | Olympia HS | 11.16m | 36'7.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | HORTON, Raymond | SR | Mainland HS | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 10.46m | 34'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 9.49m | 31'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | RIBBON, Nicholas | JR | Oviedo HS | 8.76m | 28'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 8.67m | 28'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | REESE, Matthew | SO | Oviedo HS | 8.39m | 27'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | 8.38m | 27'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | MORROW, Caleb | JR | Olympia HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 8.30m | 27'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 7.10m | 23'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, DaMond | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL'HAREKE, Lama | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
2 | DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
3 | DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
4 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
5 | PENNINGTON, Gracie | 9 | Oviedo HS | NM |
6 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 4.40m |
7 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 4.80m |
8 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 7.82m |
9 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 8.05m |
10 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 8.37m |
11 | LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 8.59m |
12 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 8.79m |
13 | ZACKERY, Jasmine | JR | Wekiva HS | 9.00m |
14 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 9.05m |
15 | PICKARD, Tempist | SR | Olympia HS | 10.45m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKARD, Tempist | SR | Olympia HS | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | PENNINGTON, Gracie | 9 | Oviedo HS | 8.92m | 29'3.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 8.81m | 28'11" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 8.15m | 26'9" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 8.11m | 26'7.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 7.63m | 25'0.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | EL'HAREKE, Lama | 9 | Oviedo HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5.68m | 18'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ZACKERY, Jasmine | JR | Wekiva HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PICKARD, Tempist | SR | Olympia HS | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | PENNINGTON, Gracie | 9 | Oviedo HS | 8.92m | 29'3.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 8.81m | 28'11" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 8.15m | 26'9" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 8.11m | 26'7.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 7.63m | 25'0.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | EL'HAREKE, Lama | 9 | Oviedo HS | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5.68m | 18'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ZACKERY, Jasmine | JR | Wekiva HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | NM |
2 | HOLLIS, Kolby | SO | Olympia HS | NM |
3 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
4 | WASHINGTON, Jayden | JR | Oviedo HS | NM |
5 | GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM |
6 | CLARK, Duncan | SO | Oviedo HS | NM |
7 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | NM |
8 | JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM |
9 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 13.90m |
10 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 14.00m |
11 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 14.50m |
12 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 15.40m |
13 | ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 24.46m |
14 | GARCIA-MARIN, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 24.74m |
15 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 26.96m |
16 | MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | 27.36m |
17 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 27.38m |
18 | MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 28.94m |
19 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 29.69m |
20 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 31.14m |
21 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 34.21m |
22 | MCCLOSKEY, James | SR | Mainland HS | 35.28m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 33.47m | 109'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 32.64m | 107'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 31.08m | 102'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.21m | 99'1.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | 28.83m | 94'7.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.64m | 87'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | WASHINGTON, Jayden | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.00m | 85'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 24.06m | 78'11.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | CLARK, Duncan | SO | Oviedo HS | 21.22m | 69'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | GARCIA-MARIN, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 21.18m | 69'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 18.78m | 61'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | 18.75m | 61'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 17.87m | 58'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 14.62m | 47'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 12.80m | 42'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | HOLLIS, Kolby | SO | Olympia HS | 10.00m | 32'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCLOSKEY, James | SR | Mainland HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLETT, Zyire | JR | Wekiva HS | 33.47m | 109'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | DAVIS, Rian | JR | Wekiva HS | 32.64m | 107'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | ROBERTS, Ryan | SR | Liberty High School | 31.08m | 102'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | WALLER, Charles | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.21m | 99'1.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | HALSTEAD, John | SR | Liberty High School | 28.83m | 94'7.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | SOLER, Colin | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.64m | 87'5" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | WASHINGTON, Jayden | JR | Oviedo HS | 26.00m | 85'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ATKINS, Hunter | SR | East River HS | 24.06m | 78'11.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | CLARK, Duncan | SO | Oviedo HS | 21.22m | 69'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | GARCIA-MARIN, Jonathan | SR | Liberty High School | 21.18m | 69'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | TICE, Matthias | SR | East River HS | 18.78m | 61'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | RODGERS, Anthony | SR | Olympia HS | 18.75m | 61'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | CHHABRA, Hritwik | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 17.87m | 58'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | FRIAS, Dominique | SR | East River HS | 14.62m | 47'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | STRONG, Ben | SR | East River HS | 12.80m | 42'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | HOLLIS, Kolby | SO | Olympia HS | 10.00m | 32'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
GORDON, Jujuan | JR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Tony | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
ROBINSON, Breyuan | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCLEAN, Kasin | SO | Liberty High School | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
MILLER, Dylan | SO | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MCCLOSKEY, James | SR | Mainland HS | NM |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
2 | DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
3 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
4 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | NM |
5 | HILES, Jessica | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
6 | PIERRE, Ruth | JR | Olympia HS | NM |
7 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 12.90m |
8 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 13.10m |
9 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 15.93m |
10 | LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 17.02m |
11 | SPENCE, Marcia | SR | Oviedo HS | 17.04m |
12 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 19.58m |
13 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 20.64m |
14 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 25.30m |
15 | WHIPPLE, Tyneshia | SR | Mainland HS | 29.72m |
16 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 34.16m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 32.05m | 105'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHIPPLE, Tyneshia | SR | Mainland HS | 29.82m | 97'10.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 21.15m | 69'5" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 20.60m | 67'7.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 19.87m | 65'2.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | SPENCE, Marcia | SR | Oviedo HS | 18.64m | 61'2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 18.36m | 60'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | 17.54m | 57'6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 17.45m | 57'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 14.28m | 46'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | PIERRE, Ruth | JR | Olympia HS | 13.03m | 42'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | HILES, Jessica | JR | Olympia HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 12.12m | 39'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOVALI, Ana | JR | Oviedo HS | 32.05m | 105'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | WHIPPLE, Tyneshia | SR | Mainland HS | 29.82m | 97'10.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | DAISE, Ashley | SR | Liberty High School | 21.15m | 69'5" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | HOLNESS, Alisa | SR | Liberty High School | 20.60m | 67'7.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | PIERRE, Manoucheca | SO | Liberty High School | 19.87m | 65'2.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | SPENCE, Marcia | SR | Oviedo HS | 18.64m | 61'2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | VALCARCEL, Athya | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 18.36m | 60'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | ROSICH, Hannah | SR | Oviedo HS | 17.54m | 57'6.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | EXIMOND, Shamika | SR | Liberty High School | 17.45m | 57'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | CANZONIERI, Kaitlyn | SR | East River HS | 14.28m | 46'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | PIERRE, Ruth | JR | Olympia HS | 13.03m | 42'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | HILES, Jessica | JR | Olympia HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | COOPER, Catherine | SR | East River HS | 12.12m | 39'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
DAVIS, TAMARA | 8 | Barbara Goleman HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
DE-JESUS, Tarah | SR | Barbara Goleman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
LARA-RIVILLAS, Juliana | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |