Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocala Forest HS | FOR | 77.5 |
2 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 70.75 |
3 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 48 |
4 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 41.75 |
5 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 39.75 |
6 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 37.75 |
7 | Boone HS | BOON | 32 |
8 | Apopka HS | APOP | 31 |
9 | Windermere High School | WIHS | 26 |
10 | Leesburg HS | LEES | 24 |
11 | Cocoa Beach HS | COBC | 21 |
11 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 21 |
13 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 20.5 |
14 | Belleview High School | BELV | 20 |
15 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 15 |
16 | The Villages HS | VILL | 14.5 |
16 | Edgewater HS | EDGE | 14.5 |
18 | Cypress Creek HS | CYCR | 14 |
19 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | FROR | 12 |
19 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 12 |
21 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 11 |
22 | Colonial HS | COLO | 10 |
23 | DeLand HS | DELD | 8 |
23 | West Port HS | WPRT | 8 |
23 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 8 |
23 | Holy Trinity Academy | HTRN | 8 |
27 | Ocoee HS | OCOE | 5 |
27 | South Lake HS | SLAK | 5 |
29 | New Dimensions HS | NDIM | 3 |
29 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 3 |
31 | Evans HS | EVAN | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere High School | WIHS | 87 |
2 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 60.5 |
3 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 60 |
4 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 49 |
5 | Colonial HS | COLO | 42 |
6 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 40 |
7 | Boone HS | BOON | 39 |
8 | Evans HS | EVAN | 33 |
9 | The Villages HS | VILL | 30.5 |
10 | Belleview High School | BELV | 29.5 |
11 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 26 |
12 | West Port HS | WPRT | 22 |
12 | Ocala Forest HS | FOR | 22 |
14 | DeLand HS | DELD | 21 |
15 | Apopka HS | APOP | 20 |
16 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 13 |
17 | Leesburg HS | LEES | 12 |
17 | Cypress Creek HS | CYCR | 12 |
19 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 11 |
20 | Ocoee HS | OCOE | 9 |
21 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | FROR | 8 |
22 | Edgewater HS | EDGE | 7 |
23 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 6 |
24 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 2 |
25 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 1.5 |