Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Women's 3200 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 3200 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 800 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 400 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 400 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 300m Hurdles (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 300m Hurdles (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 200 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 200 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 1600 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 1600 Meters (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Women's 4 x 400m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Men's 4 x 400m Relay (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Long Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (HS) | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Men's Shot Put (Adaptive) | Final | Start List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 139 |
2 | Sarasota HS | SARA | 54 |
3 | St. Cloud HS | SCLD | 41 |
4 | Lakewood Ranch HS | LWRA | 38 |
5 | Newsome HS | NEWS | 33 |
6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 30 |
6 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 30 |
8 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 29 |
8 | Ocala Vanguard HS | VANO | 29 |
10 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 28 |
11 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 27 |
12 | IMG Academy | IMG | 26 |
13 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 24 |
14 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 18 |
15 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 16 |
15 | Plant City HS | PLCY | 16 |
17 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 12 |
18 | Harmony HS | HARM | 9 |
19 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 6.5 |
20 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 6 |
21 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 5 |
22 | Alonso HS | ALON | 4.5 |
23 | Tenoroc HS | TENO | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | George M. Steinbrenner HS | GEOS | 116 |
2 | Auburndale HS | AUBU | 87 |
3 | IMG Academy | IMG | 82 |
4 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 49.5 |
5 | Newsome HS | NEWS | 47 |
5 | Lakewood Ranch HS | LWRA | 47 |
7 | Alonso HS | ALON | 40 |
8 | St. Cloud HS | SCLD | 31 |
9 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 27 |
10 | Winter Haven HS | WHAV | 26 |
11 | Ocala Vanguard HS | VANO | 24.5 |
12 | Harmony HS | HARM | 16 |
13 | Kathleen HS | KATH | 14 |
13 | Plant City HS | PLCY | 14 |
15 | Lake Wales HS | LWAL | 11 |
15 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 11 |
17 | East Ridge HS | ERDG | 8 |
18 | Ridge Community HS | RDGE | 4 |
19 | Bartow HS | BART | 2 |
19 | Lake Region HS | LREG | 2 |
19 | Haines City HS | HAIN | 2 |
19 | McKeel Academy | MCKE | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frostproof HS | FROS | 20 |