Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olympia HS | OLYM | 139 |
2 | Satellite High School | SATE | 117 |
3 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 64 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 63 |
4 | Oak Ridge HS | OAKR | 63 |
6 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 26 |
7 | Evans HS | EVAN | 25 |
8 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 18 |
9 | First Academy of Leesburg | FRLE | 16 |
10 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 13 |
11 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | FROR | 10 |
12 | Kingdom Preparatory School | KPS | 8 |
13 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 7 |
14 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 3 |
14 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge HS | OAKR | 126 |
2 | Olympia HS | OLYM | 104 |
3 | Evans HS | EVAN | 89 |
4 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 71 |
5 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 48 |
6 | Satellite High School | SATE | 47.5 |
7 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 42 |
8 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 33.5 |
9 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 27 |
10 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 8 |
11 | First Academy of Leesburg | FRLE | 3 |