Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Unofficial | Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters (Adaptive) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus (Varsity) | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 120 |
2 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 72 |
3 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 60 |
4 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 59 |
5 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 53 |
6 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 51 |
7 | Oviedo HS | OVDO | 47 |
8 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 43 |
9 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 42 |
10 | North Marion HS | NMAR | 33 |
10 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 33 |
10 | Oak Ridge HS | OAKR | 33 |
13 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 12 |
14 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 159 |
2 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 93 |
3 | Oak Ridge HS | OAKR | 75 |
4 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 67 |
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 55.5 |
6 | Oviedo HS | OVDO | 53 |
7 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 49 |
7 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 49 |
9 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 47 |
10 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 36.5 |
11 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 11 |
12 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 3 |