Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Start Time | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results | |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 176.5 |
2 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 138 |
3 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 79 |
4 | Cambridge (Christian) School | CAMB | 53 |
5 | Cardinal Mooney HS | CMOO | 48.5 |
6 | Tampa Prep | TPRP | 47 |
7 | Dunedin HS | DUND | 33 |
8 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 30 |
9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 13 |
10 | Pepin Academy | PEPT | 10 |
11 | Lakeside Christian | LSCS | 6 |
12 | Academy at the Lakes | ACLK | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 194 |
2 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 132 |
3 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 125 |
4 | Tampa Prep | TPRP | 46 |
5 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 41 |
6 | Dunedin HS | DUND | 33 |
7 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 30 |
8 | Cardinal Mooney HS | CMOO | 25 |
9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | CAMB | 12 |
10 | Academy at the Lakes | ACLK | 8 |
11 | Pepin Academy | PEPT | 4 |
12 | Lakeside Christian | LSCS | 1 |