PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILHELM, Christopher | Trinity Prep | 10:10.17 | 10 | |
2 | SELLERS, James | Lyman HS | 10:16.19 | 8 | |
3 | SOWELL, Nick | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 10:17.88 | 6 | |
4 | CARLIN, Matthew | Winter Park HS | 10:18.20 | 5 | |
5 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | Hagerty HS | 10:22.59 | 4 | |
6 | ROBINSON, Jonathon | Winter Springs HS | 10:28.99 | 3 | |
7 | WHITMER, Ben | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 10:29.79 | 2 | |
8 | WILLIAMSON, Jack | Lyman HS | 10:36.13 | 1 | |
9 | WOODRUFF, Richard | Trinity Prep | 10:40.30 | ||
10 | VALIQUETTE, Ryder | Montverde Academy | 10:40.65 | ||
11 | SELF, Ryan | Hagerty HS | 10:48.72 | ||
12 | LOBO, Prescott | Trinity Prep | 10:50.33 | ||
13 | LARA, Gabe | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 11:07.36 | ||
14 | KUZMICK, Mason | Lyman HS | 11:10.70 | ||
15 | FIELDS, Ashton | Oviedo HS | 11:14.15 | ||
16 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | Colonial HS | 11:15.21 | ||
17 | CAMPBELL, Jack | Oviedo HS | 11:15.67 | ||
18 | VERNIANI, Neri | Oviedo HS | 11:17.86 | ||
19 | CHITTY, John | Hagerty HS | 11:26.55 | ||
21 | PAOLI, Joseph | Trinity Prep | 11:33.24 | ||
22 | STROMBERG, Kyle | Sanford Seminole HS | 11:34.07 | ||
23 | GEORGIEV, Alex | Montverde Academy | 11:44.79 | ||
24 | PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry | Colonial HS | 12:05.23 | ||
25 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 12:06.39 | ||
AZIZ, Andrew | Montverde Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILHELM, Christopher | Trinity Prep | 10:10.17 | 10 | ||
2 | SELLERS, James | Lyman HS | 10:16.19 | 8 | ||
3 | SOWELL, Nick | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 10:17.88 | 6 | ||
4 | CARLIN, Matthew | Winter Park HS | 10:18.20 | 5 | ||
5 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | Hagerty HS | 10:22.59 | 4 | ||
6 | ROBINSON, Jonathon | Winter Springs HS | 10:28.99 | 3 | ||
7 | WHITMER, Ben | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 10:29.79 | 2 | ||
8 | WILLIAMSON, Jack | Lyman HS | 10:36.13 | 1 | ||
9 | WOODRUFF, Richard | Trinity Prep | 10:40.30 | |||
10 | VALIQUETTE, Ryder | Montverde Academy | 10:40.65 | |||
11 | SELF, Ryan | Hagerty HS | 10:48.72 | |||
12 | LOBO, Prescott | Trinity Prep | 10:50.33 | |||
13 | LARA, Gabe | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 11:07.36 | |||
14 | KUZMICK, Mason | Lyman HS | 11:10.70 | |||
15 | FIELDS, Ashton | Oviedo HS | 11:14.15 | |||
16 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | Colonial HS | 11:15.21 | |||
17 | CAMPBELL, Jack | Oviedo HS | 11:15.67 | |||
18 | VERNIANI, Neri | Oviedo HS | 11:17.86 | |||
19 | CHITTY, John | Hagerty HS | 11:26.55 | |||
21 | PAOLI, Joseph | Trinity Prep | 11:33.24 | |||
22 | STROMBERG, Kyle | Sanford Seminole HS | 11:34.07 | |||
23 | GEORGIEV, Alex | Montverde Academy | 11:44.79 | |||
24 | PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry | Colonial HS | 12:05.23 | |||
25 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 12:06.39 | |||
AZIZ, Andrew | Montverde Academy | DNS |