PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Jackson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:00.70 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | GOODMAN, Mason | Sickles HS | 2:01.46 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | CANADA, Coriean | Leto HS | 2:04.34 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | QUINONES, Marcus | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:04.71 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | BRUCE, Jackson | HB Plant HS | 2:06.22 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | WELLER, McCrea | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:06.31 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | BRUGES, Andrew | Robinson HS | 2:06.39 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | GIBSON, Keith | HB Plant HS | 2:06.95 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | PALASTI, Cooper | Gaither HS | 2:09.45 | 1 (9) | 2:09.441 | |
10 | HARRIGAN, Zach | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:09.45 | 1 (10) | 2:09.448 | |
11 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 2:13.91 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | MAYER, Thomas | Sickles HS | 2:14.90 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | MCKENNA, Tyler | Sickles HS | 2:17.30 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | BROWN, Ulysses | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:17.64 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | HARVEY, Maurice | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:19.81 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | PROZER, Austin | Gaither HS | 2:21.46 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | GRANT, Chase | Sickles HS | 2:21.58 | 1 (13) | ||
18 | HAYES, Jermaine | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:23.85 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | MARINO-SILVER, David | Alonso HS | 2:24.35 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | SANCHEZ, James | Alonso HS | 2:24.36 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | BONGA, Joseph | Alonso HS | 2:25.26 | 2 (8) | ||
22 | DAMATO, AJ | Gaither HS | 2:26.05 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 2:26.70 | 1 (14) | ||
24 | MCCLENDON, Jalen | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:27.94 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | COCHRAN, tydarius | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:31.16 | 2 (11) | ||
ROMO, Eric | HB Plant HS | DNS | ||||
ILLER, Jake | HB Plant HS | DNS | ||||
LOZADA, JR., Austin | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS | ||||
CHERRY, Jamaal | Leto HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Jackson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:00.70 | 10 | |
2 | GOODMAN, Mason | Sickles HS | 2:01.46 | 8 | |
3 | CANADA, Coriean | Leto HS | 2:04.34 | 6 | |
4 | QUINONES, Marcus | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:04.71 | 5 | |
5 | BRUCE, Jackson | HB Plant HS | 2:06.22 | 4 | |
6 | WELLER, McCrea | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:06.31 | 3 | |
7 | BRUGES, Andrew | Robinson HS | 2:06.39 | 2 | |
8 | GIBSON, Keith | HB Plant HS | 2:06.95 | 1 | |
9 | PALASTI, Cooper | Gaither HS | 2:09.45 | 2:09.441 | |
10 | HARRIGAN, Zach | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 2:09.45 | 2:09.448 | |
11 | KORLOCH, Christopher | Gaither HS | 2:13.91 | ||
12 | BROWN, Ulysses | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:17.64 | ||
13 | GRANT, Chase | Sickles HS | 2:21.58 | ||
14 | SAUERS, Yonas | Alonso HS | 2:26.70 | ||
ROMO, Eric | HB Plant HS | DNS | |||
ILLER, Jake | HB Plant HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYER, Thomas | Sickles HS | 2:14.90 | ||
2 | MCKENNA, Tyler | Sickles HS | 2:17.30 | ||
3 | HARVEY, Maurice | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:19.81 | ||
4 | PROZER, Austin | Gaither HS | 2:21.46 | ||
5 | HAYES, Jermaine | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:23.85 | ||
6 | MARINO-SILVER, David | Alonso HS | 2:24.35 | ||
7 | SANCHEZ, James | Alonso HS | 2:24.36 | ||
8 | BONGA, Joseph | Alonso HS | 2:25.26 | ||
9 | DAMATO, AJ | Gaither HS | 2:26.05 | ||
10 | MCCLENDON, Jalen | Howard W. Blake HS | 2:27.94 | ||
11 | COCHRAN, tydarius | Tampa Jefferson HS | 2:31.16 | ||
LOZADA, JR., Austin | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS | |||
CHERRY, Jamaal | Leto HS | DNS |