PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMODY, Max | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.29 | -1.6 | 10 |
2 | DIXON, Caius | HB Plant HS | 15.50 | -1.6 | 8 |
3 | BITTER, Aidan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.54 | -1.6 | 6 |
4 | COOK, Samuel | HB Plant HS | 15.73 | -1.6 | 5 |
5 | JOHNSON, Finn | Alonso HS | 17.84 | -1.6 | 4 |
6 | THOMAS, Ethan | Gaither HS | 17.95 | -1.6 | 3 |
7 | STEPHENS, Thompson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 18.17 | -1.6 | 2 |
8 | JONES, Desmond | Alonso HS | 18.35 | -1.6 | 1 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMODY, Max | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.29 | 10 | |
2 | DIXON, Caius | HB Plant HS | 15.50 | 8 | |
3 | BITTER, Aidan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.54 | 6 | |
4 | COOK, Samuel | HB Plant HS | 15.73 | 5 | |
5 | JOHNSON, Finn | Alonso HS | 17.84 | 4 | |
6 | THOMAS, Ethan | Gaither HS | 17.95 | 3 | |
7 | STEPHENS, Thompson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 18.17 | 2 | |
8 | JONES, Desmond | Alonso HS | 18.35 | 1 |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTER, Aidan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.43Q | -3.5 | 3 (1) |
2 | CARMODY, Max | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.63Q | -1.3 | 1 (1) |
3 | DIXON, Caius | HB Plant HS | 16.17q | -3.5 | 3 (2) |
4 | COOK, Samuel | HB Plant HS | 16.24Q | -2.1 | 2 (1) |
5 | THOMAS, Ethan | Gaither HS | 17.94q | -1.3 | 1 (2) |
6 | STEPHENS, Thompson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 18.23q | -2.1 | 2 (2) |
7 | JONES, Desmond | Alonso HS | 18.29q | -2.1 | 2 (3) |
8 | JOHNSON, Finn | Alonso HS | 18.33q | -3.5 | 3 (3) |
9 | NORLEM, Aiden | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 19.73 | -2.1 | 2 (4) |
10 | BREARLEY, Brandon | Alonso HS | 19.82 | -2.1 | 2 (5) |
11 | MITHELL 4, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | 19.95 | -3.5 | 3 (4) |
12 | MUNOZ, Yan | Alonso HS | 20.96 | -1.3 | 1 (3) |
13 | PHILLIPS, Walker | HB Plant HS | 22.60 | -1.3 | 1 (4) |
DUFFEY, niko | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNF | -1.3 | ||
WILLIAMS, adrian | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNF | -3.5 | ||
HOLLINS, Deandre | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS | -2.1 | ||
MOREHOUSE, Lucas | Sickles HS | DNS | -3.5 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMODY, Max | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.63 | |
2 | THOMAS, Ethan | Gaither HS | 17.94 | |
3 | MUNOZ, Yan | Alonso HS | 20.96 | |
4 | PHILLIPS, Walker | HB Plant HS | 22.60 | |
DUFFEY, niko | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNF |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOK, Samuel | HB Plant HS | 16.24 | |
2 | STEPHENS, Thompson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 18.23 | |
3 | JONES, Desmond | Alonso HS | 18.29 | |
4 | NORLEM, Aiden | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 19.73 | |
5 | BREARLEY, Brandon | Alonso HS | 19.82 | |
HOLLINS, Deandre | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTER, Aidan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 15.43 | |
2 | DIXON, Caius | HB Plant HS | 16.17 | |
3 | JOHNSON, Finn | Alonso HS | 18.33 | |
4 | MITHELL 4, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | 19.95 | |
WILLIAMS, adrian | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNF | ||
MOREHOUSE, Lucas | Sickles HS | DNS |