PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.08 | -1.1 | 10 |
2 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.79 | -1.1 | 8 |
3 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.96 | -1.1 | 6 |
4 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.36 | -1.1 | 5 |
5 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.63 | -1.1 | 4 |
6 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 23.85 | -1.1 | 3 |
7 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.93 | -1.1 | 2 |
TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS | -1.1 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.08 | 10 | |
2 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.79 | 8 | |
3 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.96 | 6 | |
4 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.36 | 5 | |
5 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.63 | 4 | |
6 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 23.85 | 3 | |
7 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.93 | 2 | |
TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS |
PL | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.21Q | -0.5 | 1 (1) |
2 | TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.66Q | -2.8 | 3 (1) |
3 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.87Q | -1.7 | 4 (1) |
4 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 23.09Q | -3.4 | 2 (1) |
5 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.64q | -2.8 | 3 (2) |
6 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.83q | -3.4 | 2 (2) |
7 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.88q | -2.8 | 3 (3) |
8 | OWENS, Tristen | HB Plant HS | 23.89 | -0.5 | 1 (2) |
9 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.10Q | -2.1 | 5 (1) |
10 | FISHER, Nathan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.22 | -1.7 | 4 (2) |
11 | WALKER, nick | Tampa Jefferson HS | 24.36 | -0.5 | 1 (3) |
12 | ADU, Emmanuel | Sickles HS | 24.43 | -1.7 | 4 (3) |
13 | CASTLEBERRY, John-Al | Robinson HS | 24.47 | -2.1 | 5 (2) |
14 | LIND, Dae'on | Alonso HS | 24.49 | -3.4 | 2 (3) |
15 | JAMES, Deevavion | Leto HS | 24.60 | -0.5 | 1 (4) |
16 | LYNN, Dennis | Robinson HS | 24.74 | -2.8 | 3 (4) |
17 | DIAZ, Alfonso | Alonso HS | 24.76 | -0.5 | 1 (5) |
18 | WALKER, Edward | Howard W. Blake HS | 24.78 | -2.1 | 5 (3) |
19 | ROYAK, Justin | HB Plant HS | 24.87 | -1.7 | 4 (4) |
20 | SCOTT, Khalid | Howard W. Blake HS | 24.97 | -2.8 | 3 (5) |
21 | OVERTON, Robert | Howard W. Blake HS | 25.01 | -3.4 | 2 (4) |
22 | GRANT, Jeremy | HB Plant HS | 25.29 | -3.4 | 2 (5) |
23 | DAYAN, Jacob | Robinson HS | 25.31 | -3.4 | 2 (6) |
24 | HARRIS, Tyren | Gaither HS | 25.33 | -1.7 | 4 (5) |
25 | JORDAN, Cayden | Gaither HS | 25.51 | -2.1 | 5 (4) |
26 | YAMBO, Hector | Leto HS | 25.57 | -3.4 | 2 (7) |
27 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | 25.71 | -2.1 | 5 (5) |
28 | CHARLES, Roosevelt | Leto HS | 26.14 | -1.7 | 4 (6) |
CAMPOS, Dylan | Leto HS | DNF | -2.8 | ||
BONGA, Joseph | Alonso HS | DNF | -2.1 | ||
WINGFIELD, James | Sickles HS | DNF | -2.8 | ||
HUNTER, Tahj | Sickles HS | DNS | -0.5 | ||
MCGINNIS, Collin | Gaither HS | DNS | -0.5 | ||
AUSBY, Myron | Robinson HS | DNS | -1.7 | ||
MITHCELL 3, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS | -2.1 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.21 | |
2 | OWENS, Tristen | HB Plant HS | 23.89 | |
3 | WALKER, nick | Tampa Jefferson HS | 24.36 | |
4 | JAMES, Deevavion | Leto HS | 24.60 | |
5 | DIAZ, Alfonso | Alonso HS | 24.76 | |
HUNTER, Tahj | Sickles HS | DNS | ||
MCGINNIS, Collin | Gaither HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 23.09 | |
2 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.83 | |
3 | LIND, Dae'on | Alonso HS | 24.49 | |
4 | OVERTON, Robert | Howard W. Blake HS | 25.01 | |
5 | GRANT, Jeremy | HB Plant HS | 25.29 | |
6 | DAYAN, Jacob | Robinson HS | 25.31 | |
7 | YAMBO, Hector | Leto HS | 25.57 |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.66 | |
2 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.64 | |
3 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.88 | |
4 | LYNN, Dennis | Robinson HS | 24.74 | |
5 | SCOTT, Khalid | Howard W. Blake HS | 24.97 | |
CAMPOS, Dylan | Leto HS | DNF | ||
WINGFIELD, James | Sickles HS | DNF |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.87 | |
2 | FISHER, Nathan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.22 | |
3 | ADU, Emmanuel | Sickles HS | 24.43 | |
4 | ROYAK, Justin | HB Plant HS | 24.87 | |
5 | HARRIS, Tyren | Gaither HS | 25.33 | |
6 | CHARLES, Roosevelt | Leto HS | 26.14 | |
AUSBY, Myron | Robinson HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.10 | |
2 | CASTLEBERRY, John-Al | Robinson HS | 24.47 | |
3 | WALKER, Edward | Howard W. Blake HS | 24.78 | |
4 | JORDAN, Cayden | Gaither HS | 25.51 | |
5 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | 25.71 | |
BONGA, Joseph | Alonso HS | DNF | ||
MITHCELL 3, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | DNS |