Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.83 |
2 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 24.10 |
3 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.87 |
4 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.21 |
5 | TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | DNS |
6 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 23.09 |
7 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.64 |
8 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.88 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALKER, nick | Tampa Jefferson HS | 25.40 | Verified |
2 | JAMES, Deevavion | Leto HS | 24.45 | Verified |
3 | OWENS, Tristen | HB Plant HS | 23.70 | Verified |
4 | BROWN, ahmarean | Tampa Jefferson HS | 22.07 | Verified |
5 | MCGINNIS, Collin | Gaither HS | 23.56 | Verified |
6 | DIAZ, Alfonso | Alonso HS | 24.36 | Verified |
7 | HUNTER, Tahj | Sickles HS | 26.39 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YAMBO, Hector | Leto HS | 28.55 | Verified |
2 | LIND, Dae'on | Alonso HS | 24.39 | Verified |
3 | HODGES, Joe | Tampa Jefferson HS | 23.69 | Verified |
4 | BLOUNT, Stevenson | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.53 | Verified |
5 | OVERTON, Robert | Howard W. Blake HS | 23.50 | Unverified: |
6 | GRANT, Jeremy | HB Plant HS | 24.33 | Verified |
7 | DAYAN, Jacob | Robinson HS | 25.81 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPOS, Dylan | Leto HS | NT | Unverified: |
2 | WINGFIELD, James | Sickles HS | 24.50 | Unverified: Plant |
3 | FRANCESCHI, Alfredo | HB Plant HS | 23.72 | Verified |
4 | TURK, Justin | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.55 | Verified |
5 | HAYNES, Domenic | Alonso HS | 23.49 | Verified |
6 | SCOTT, Khalid | Howard W. Blake HS | 24.36 | Verified |
7 | LYNN, Dennis | Robinson HS | 24.88 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLES, Roosevelt | Leto HS | NT | Unverified: |
2 | ROYAK, Justin | HB Plant HS | 24.37 | Verified |
3 | AUSBY, Myron | Robinson HS | 23.76 | Verified |
4 | AUSTIN, Omar | Howard W. Blake HS | 22.80 | Verified |
5 | FISHER, Nathan | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.90 | Unverified: |
6 | ADU, Emmanuel | Sickles HS | 24.29 | Verified |
7 | HARRIS, Tyren | Gaither HS | 25.24 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STAVROU, Alex | Sickles HS | NT | Unverified: |
2 | JORDAN, Cayden | Gaither HS | 24.67 | Unverified: |
3 | MITHCELL 3, Kim | Tampa Jefferson HS | 24.15 | Verified |
4 | SILAS, Deon | George M. Steinbrenner HS | 22.90 | Unverified: |
5 | WALKER, Edward | Howard W. Blake HS | 23.47 | Verified |
6 | CASTLEBERRY, John-Al | Robinson HS | 24.28 | Verified |
7 | BONGA, Joseph | Alonso HS | 24.79 | Verified |