Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Seeded | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarasota HS | SARA | 132 |
2 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 81 |
3 | Cardinal Mooney HS | CMOO | 67 |
4 | Manatee HS | MANA | 65 |
5 | Out of Door Academy | OUTD | 44 |
6 | Lemon Bay HS | LBAY | 43 |
7 | Evangelical Christian School | EVLC | 36 |
8 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 32 |
9 | IMG Academy | IMG | 29 |
10 | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | CAFM | 20 |
11 | Tampa Bay HEAT | TBHE | 15 |
12 | Port Charlotte HS | PTCH | 12 |
13 | nolan | NOL | 10 |
14 | Admiral Farragut Academy | ADFA | 8 |
14 | sarasota middle | SMS | 8 |
16 | Sarasota Riverview HS | RIVS | 6 |
17 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 4 |
18 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 3 |
19 | Braden River HS | BRRV | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMG Academy | IMG | 88 |
2 | Evangelical Christian School | EVLC | 84 |
3 | Out of Door Academy | OUTD | 78.5 |
4 | Cardinal Mooney HS | CMOO | 70.5 |
5 | Tampa Bay HEAT | TBHE | 58 |
6 | Manatee HS | MANA | 44 |
7 | Palmetto Senior HS | PALM | 35 |
8 | Sarasota HS | SARA | 33.5 |
9 | Lemon Bay HS | LBAY | 30 |
10 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 29 |
11 | North Fort Myers HS | NFTM | 19 |
12 | Admiral Farragut Academy | ADFA | 16 |
13 | Sarasota Riverview HS | RIVS | 12 |
14 | Canterbury School (Fort Myers) | CAFM | 8.5 |
15 | Community Christian School (Port Charlotte) | CCPC | 8 |
16 | Canterbury School (St. Pete) | CASP | 3 |
16 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 3 |