Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Prelim | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartram Trail HS | BATR | 203.5 |
2 | Fleming Island HS | FLEM | 99 |
3 | St. Augustine HS | SAUG | 76 |
4 | Orange Park HS | ORPK | 63 |
5 | Nease HS | NEAS | 55.5 |
6 | Middleburg HS | MIDB | 44 |
7 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 42 |
8 | Palatka HS | PALA | 34 |
9 | Pedro Menendez High School | MENE | 27 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartram Trail HS | BATR | 150.5 |
2 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 121.5 |
3 | Nease HS | NEAS | 96.5 |
4 | Pedro Menendez High School | MENE | 67.5 |
5 | St. Augustine HS | SAUG | 62.5 |
6 | Fleming Island HS | FLEM | 58 |
7 | Middleburg HS | MIDB | 44.5 |
8 | Palatka HS | PALA | 33 |
9 | Orange Park HS | ORPK | 23 |