PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Calvin | No Team | 46.82 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | THERMIDOR, Edens | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 47.53 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | CLARKE, Jordan | Unattached | 48.04 | 1 (3) | |||
4 | JACKSON, Christopher | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.33 | 10 | 1 (4) | 49.324 |
5 | WILSON, Lilrobert | SR | Webber | 49.33 | 8 | 2 (1) | 49.327 |
6 | JEAN-PIERRE, Wilhemson | FR | Webber | 49.64 | 6 | 2 (2) | |
7 | BERRYHILL, Cameron | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 49.83 | 5 | 6 (1) | |
8 | MOORE, Jonathan | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.85 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
9 | GRANT, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 50.05 | 3 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | SPERRY, Travis | SO | Bethel (Ind.) | 50.12 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
11 | SUBER, Stanley | No Team | 50.31 | 1 (6) | |||
12 | EXAVIER, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 50.54 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
13 | VENDRONE, Andrew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.72 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | CRAWFORD, Mason | SO | UNC Pembroke | 50.80 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | PETTY, DeAndre | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 50.91 | 1 (7) | ||
16 | EDWARDS, Dwayne | No Team | 51.03 | 3 (3) | |||
17 | MCAFEE, Ceaph | SO | No Team | 51.05 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | AYBAR, Joshua | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 51.35 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | CSUBAK, Andrew | SO | Tampa | 51.38 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | BROOME, Dominque | SO | Webber | 51.42 | 6 (2) | ||
21 | CHARLES, Terry | Zenith Velocity AC | 51.62 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | HALL, Tahj | FR | UNC Pembroke | 52.18 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | PARKS, DeShawn | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 52.23 | 2 (6) | ||
24 | ROBERTSON, ANTHONY | Zenith Velocity AC | 52.31 | 4 (5) | |||
25 | NELSON, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 52.52 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | STRAINGE, Jerimy | SO | Keiser University | 52.55 | 1 (8) | ||
27 | SOLTAU, Denzel | FR | Keiser University | 52.98 | 5 (1) | ||
28 | MOLINARO, Luke | SO | Tampa | 53.07 | 4 (6) | ||
29 | WALKER, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 53.47 | 5 (2) | ||
30 | PHELPS, Donald | SO | Tampa | 53.54 | 6 (3) | ||
31 | SHUGERMAN, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 53.68 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | ADAMS, DJ | FR | Flagler | 53.90 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | CUSTODIO, Connor | JR | Southeastern U. | 54.83 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | SMITH, Zakary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 55.00 | 5 (4) | ||
35 | PEREZ, Nathan | SO | No Team | 56.66 | 5 (5) | ||
36 | WILLIAMS, Annile | Unattached | 58.01 | 6 (6) | |||
37 | KURTZ, William | JR | Keiser University | 59.70 | 5 (6) | ||
38 | THOMPSON, Harrison | SR | SCAD Savannah | 1:00.04 | 6 (7) | ||
MANLEY, Juwan | SO | UNC Pembroke | DNS | ||||
ROBERTS, KADESH | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS | |||||
PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS | |||||
PAGAN, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | DNS | ||||
HORNE, Pat | SR | No Team | DNS | ||||
CAMPBELL, Khristian | SR | No Team | DNS | ||||
WILLIAMS, Clarence | SR | Webber | DNS | ||||
BRYANT, John | SR | Florida Southern | DNS | ||||
KELLY, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | |||||
KERCHNER, Pearson | FR | Florida Tech | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Calvin | No Team | 46.82 | |||
2 | THERMIDOR, Edens | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 47.53 | ||
3 | CLARKE, Jordan | Unattached | 48.04 | |||
4 | JACKSON, Christopher | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.33 | 10 | 49.324 |
5 | MOORE, Jonathan | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.85 | 4 | |
6 | SUBER, Stanley | No Team | 50.31 | |||
7 | PETTY, DeAndre | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 50.91 | ||
8 | STRAINGE, Jerimy | SO | Keiser University | 52.55 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILSON, Lilrobert | SR | Webber | 49.33 | 8 | 49.327 |
2 | JEAN-PIERRE, Wilhemson | FR | Webber | 49.64 | 6 | |
3 | SPERRY, Travis | SO | Bethel (Ind.) | 50.12 | 2 | |
4 | EXAVIER, Wiscardy | FR | Webber | 50.54 | 1 | |
5 | MCAFEE, Ceaph | SO | No Team | 51.05 | ||
6 | PARKS, DeShawn | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 52.23 | ||
MANLEY, Juwan | SO | UNC Pembroke | DNS | |||
ROBERTS, KADESH | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VENDRONE, Andrew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.72 | ||
2 | CRAWFORD, Mason | SO | UNC Pembroke | 50.80 | ||
3 | EDWARDS, Dwayne | No Team | 51.03 | |||
4 | AYBAR, Joshua | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 51.35 | ||
5 | NELSON, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 52.52 | ||
PURCELL- FRANCIS, antonio | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS | ||||
PAGAN, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | DNS | |||
HORNE, Pat | SR | No Team | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANT, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 50.05 | 3 | ||
2 | CSUBAK, Andrew | SO | Tampa | 51.38 | ||
3 | CHARLES, Terry | Zenith Velocity AC | 51.62 | |||
4 | HALL, Tahj | FR | UNC Pembroke | 52.18 | ||
5 | ROBERTSON, ANTHONY | Zenith Velocity AC | 52.31 | |||
6 | MOLINARO, Luke | SO | Tampa | 53.07 | ||
CAMPBELL, Khristian | SR | No Team | DNS | |||
WILLIAMS, Clarence | SR | Webber | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLTAU, Denzel | FR | Keiser University | 52.98 | ||
2 | WALKER, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 53.47 | ||
3 | SHUGERMAN, Max | FR | Florida Tech | 53.68 | ||
4 | SMITH, Zakary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 55.00 | ||
5 | PEREZ, Nathan | SO | No Team | 56.66 | ||
6 | KURTZ, William | JR | Keiser University | 59.70 | ||
BRYANT, John | SR | Florida Southern | DNS | |||
KELLY, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERRYHILL, Cameron | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 49.83 | 5 | |
2 | BROOME, Dominque | SO | Webber | 51.42 | ||
3 | PHELPS, Donald | SO | Tampa | 53.54 | ||
4 | ADAMS, DJ | FR | Flagler | 53.90 | ||
5 | CUSTODIO, Connor | JR | Southeastern U. | 54.83 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Annile | Unattached | 58.01 | |||
7 | THOMPSON, Harrison | SR | SCAD Savannah | 1:00.04 | ||
KERCHNER, Pearson | FR | Florida Tech | DNS |