PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, SHENIKA | Zenith Velocity AC | 56.13 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | TSHIKAYA, Lea | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 56.41 | 8 | 1 (2) |
3 | BUTTS, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:00.05 | 6 | 2 (1) |
4 | LAROCHELLE, Clémence | Club athlétisme dynamique lava | 1:00.81 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | GOUWENS, Leah | SO | Bethel (Ind.) | 1:00.88 | 4 | 2 (3) |
6 | SCOTT, Essence | JR | UNC Pembroke | 1:00.94 | 3 | 2 (4) |
7 | MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:01.16 | 2 | 1 (3) |
8 | JOSEPH, Marly | SR | Webber | 1:01.83 | 1 | 2 (5) |
9 | KURTZ, Nicole | SR | SCAD Savannah | 1:02.68 | 3 (1) | |
10 | BELL, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:03.02 | 2 (6) | |
11 | GOMEZ, Taia | FR | Flagler | 1:03.27 | 3 (2) | |
12 | RITCHIE-ROWLEY, Sada | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1:04.17 | 2 (7) | |
13 | MARTIN, Gaylen | JR | Lynn | 1:04.34 | 3 (3) | |
14 | CORDIER, China | FR | Tampa | 1:05.67 | 3 (4) | |
15 | IMPAGLIAZZO, Julia | FR | Florida Tech | 1:06.11 | 3 (5) | |
16 | HARRIS, Halie | FR | Brewton-Parker | 1:06.71 | 4 (1) | |
17 | ALEXANDER, Jetaime | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:06.77 | 3 (6) | |
18 | HIGGINS, Mariah | JR | Southeastern U. | 1:07.03 | 3 (7) | |
19 | WILLIAMS, Tyra | SO | Keiser University | 1:08.17 | 4 (2) | |
HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | DNS | |||
CHAMBERS, Satima | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS | ||||
METCALFE, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||
WALLACE, Latosha | Dominion Track Club | DNS | ||||
NOVAK, Natalie | SR | No Team | DNS | |||
HAMILTON, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | DNS | |||
JENNINGS, Latoya | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | |||
MCMAHON, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | DNS | |||
BROWN, Breiana | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | ||||
BELLE, Kezia | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | |||
FISHER, Kayla | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KING, SHENIKA | Zenith Velocity AC | 56.13 | 10 | ||
2 | TSHIKAYA, Lea | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 56.41 | 8 | |
3 | MCCREATH-TARDIEL, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:01.16 | 2 | |
HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | DNS | |||
CHAMBERS, Satima | Zenith Velocity AC | DNS | ||||
METCALFE, Kristen | JR | Embry-Riddle | DNS | |||
WALLACE, Latosha | Dominion Track Club | DNS | ||||
NOVAK, Natalie | SR | No Team | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUTTS, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:00.05 | 6 | |
2 | LAROCHELLE, Clémence | Club athlétisme dynamique lava | 1:00.81 | 5 | ||
3 | GOUWENS, Leah | SO | Bethel (Ind.) | 1:00.88 | 4 | |
4 | SCOTT, Essence | JR | UNC Pembroke | 1:00.94 | 3 | |
5 | JOSEPH, Marly | SR | Webber | 1:01.83 | 1 | |
6 | BELL, Alana | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:03.02 | ||
7 | RITCHIE-ROWLEY, Sada | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1:04.17 | ||
HAMILTON, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KURTZ, Nicole | SR | SCAD Savannah | 1:02.68 | ||
2 | GOMEZ, Taia | FR | Flagler | 1:03.27 | ||
3 | MARTIN, Gaylen | JR | Lynn | 1:04.34 | ||
4 | CORDIER, China | FR | Tampa | 1:05.67 | ||
5 | IMPAGLIAZZO, Julia | FR | Florida Tech | 1:06.11 | ||
6 | ALEXANDER, Jetaime | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:06.77 | ||
7 | HIGGINS, Mariah | JR | Southeastern U. | 1:07.03 | ||
JENNINGS, Latoya | SO | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRIS, Halie | FR | Brewton-Parker | 1:06.71 | ||
2 | WILLIAMS, Tyra | SO | Keiser University | 1:08.17 | ||
MCMAHON, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | DNS | |||
BROWN, Breiana | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | ||||
BELLE, Kezia | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | DNS | |||
FISHER, Kayla | SR | Palm Beach Atlantic | DNS |