PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Joshua | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 4:29.74 | 10 |
2 | GUILLORY, Andrew | SR | Mainland HS | 5:01.91 | 8 |
3 | HECHAVARRIA, Adrian | SO | iMater Academy | 5:06.58 | 6 |
4 | KART, Josh | SR | Palm Beach Central HS | 5:09.04 | 5 |
5 | RUIZ, Jonathan | 7 | iMater Academy | 5:24.39 | 4 |
6 | HARRIS, Mario | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:33.63 | 3 |
7 | MYRICK, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:41.64 | 2 |
8 | CAMPOS, Sean | SR | Space Coast HS | 5:44.94 | 1 |
9 | CRUZ, Emmanuel | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:46.80 | |
10 | DAVIS, Stephen | 9 | Space Coast HS | 5:58.25 | |
11 | ESTRADA, Jose | 7 | iMater Academy | 6:18.23 | |
12 | POMALES, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:20.28 | |
13 | RUSSEL, Ethan | SO | Space Coast HS | 6:22.45 | |
14 | JENNINGS, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:32.23 | |
SANCHEZ, Declan | SR | Space Coast HS | DNS | ||
HENDERSON, Ryan | 7 | Holy Trinity Academy | DNS | ||
TEJEDA, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | DNS | ||
JONES, Jacquez | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | DNS | ||
LE, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | DNS | ||
RODRIGUEZ-LEYVA, Fabio | 8 | iMater Academy | DNS | ||
DILLON, Jacob | JR | Orange City University HS | DNS | ||
CHIANG, River | SR | Orange City University HS | DNS | ||
DAVIS, Quenton | SO | Mainland HS | DNS | ||
CRUZ, Jacob | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | DNS | ||
GILBERT, Tyler | JR | Mainland HS | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLINS, Joshua | SR | Belen Jesuit Preparatory School | 4:29.74 | 10 | |
2 | GUILLORY, Andrew | SR | Mainland HS | 5:01.91 | 8 | |
3 | HECHAVARRIA, Adrian | SO | iMater Academy | 5:06.58 | 6 | |
4 | KART, Josh | SR | Palm Beach Central HS | 5:09.04 | 5 | |
5 | RUIZ, Jonathan | 7 | iMater Academy | 5:24.39 | 4 | |
6 | HARRIS, Mario | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:33.63 | 3 | |
7 | MYRICK, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:41.64 | 2 | |
8 | CAMPOS, Sean | SR | Space Coast HS | 5:44.94 | 1 | |
9 | CRUZ, Emmanuel | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:46.80 | ||
10 | DAVIS, Stephen | 9 | Space Coast HS | 5:58.25 | ||
11 | ESTRADA, Jose | 7 | iMater Academy | 6:18.23 | ||
12 | POMALES, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:20.28 | ||
13 | RUSSEL, Ethan | SO | Space Coast HS | 6:22.45 | ||
14 | JENNINGS, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:32.23 | ||
SANCHEZ, Declan | SR | Space Coast HS | DNS | |||
HENDERSON, Ryan | 7 | Holy Trinity Academy | DNS | |||
TEJEDA, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | DNS | |||
JONES, Jacquez | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | DNS | |||
LE, Jadon | 9 | Harvest Community School | DNS | |||
RODRIGUEZ-LEYVA, Fabio | 8 | iMater Academy | DNS | |||
DILLON, Jacob | JR | Orange City University HS | DNS | |||
CHIANG, River | SR | Orange City University HS | DNS | |||
DAVIS, Quenton | SO | Mainland HS | DNS | |||
CRUZ, Jacob | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | DNS | |||
GILBERT, Tyler | JR | Mainland HS | DNS |