Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAYNE, Brianna | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:08.00 | |
2 | BOYCE, Khalina | FR | UNC Pembroke | 1:06.39 | UNCP vs Mt. Olive |
3 | SCHMALZ, Lyric | JR | No Team | 1:00.80 | |
4 | TSHIKAYA, Lea | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 59.36 | Florida Relays |
5 | WALLACE, Latosha | Dominion Track Club | 1:00.38 | ||
6 | HARRIS, Alexus | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:04.63 | UF Tom Jones Memorial |
7 | ROAN, Kamri | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:07.43 | |
8 | TUCKER, Jacques | SO | UNC Pembroke | 1:08.14 | 2017 Peach Belt Conference Track & Field Championship |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNGBLOOD, Constance | FR | Keiser University | 1:11.46 | Nova Sharks Invitational |
2 | TUCKER, Alexis | SO | Webber | 1:10.72 | 2017 Sun Conference Championship |
3 | CHAMBERS, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1:09.17 | Florida Division 2 Challenge |
4 | JOHNSON, Kelley | JR | Florida Tech | 1:08.15 | UCF Black and Gold Challenge |
5 | RICHARDSON, Casey | FR | UNC Pembroke | 1:08.19 | UNCP vs Mt. Olive |
6 | NAYA, Sofia | FR | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 1:10.46 | 2018 UT Track Classic |
7 | RILEY, Kei | FR | Tampa | 1:11.22 | USF Bulls Invitational |
8 | CHILDS, De'Andra | FR | Brewton-Parker | 1:13.06 | Emory Classic |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILLER, Michaela | SR | Bethel (Ind.) | NT | |
2 | CAMPBELL, Jamiriah | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:23.18 | Savannah State Tiger Relays |
3 | GLASS, Emily | FR | Lynn | 1:16.15 | Nova Sharks Invitational |
4 | DIMERCURIO, Teresa | SO | SCAD Savannah | 1:14.99 | 2017 Sun Conference Championship |
5 | INMAN, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 1:15.44 | USF Bulls Invitational |
6 | MADSON, Asela | FR | Southeastern U. | 1:16.16 | Battle on the Ridge |
7 | HENFIELD, Ladicia | SO | Keiser University | NT | |
8 | CHRISTIAN, Taylor | JR | Webber | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CALIX, Lillian | FR | Webber | NT |