Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMSON, Ashane | SR | Mainland HS | 23.25 | Verified |
2 | BODRE, Elliot | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 23.02 | Verified |
3 | WHITE, Elijah | SR | Mainland HS | 22.84 | Verified |
4 | SERRANO, Gabriel | SR | Cypress Bay HS | 21.79 | Unverified: |
5 | MALLORY, Steffan | SR | Mainland HS | 22.15 | Verified |
6 | MARTINEZ, Alexander | SR | Orange City University HS | 23.00 | Verified |
7 | COLEMAN, Jymon | 9 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 23.07 | Verified |
8 | HOPE, Jayden | SO | Palm Beach Central HS | 23.53 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDGINS, Ja Lon | 9 | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.90 | Verified |
2 | MILO, Preston | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.46 | Verified |
3 | CONLEY, Jeremy | SR | Orange City University HS | 23.90 | Verified |
4 | ACOSTA, Osvaldo | SO | Mainland HS | 23.74 | Verified |
5 | NEIKIRK, Kennedy | JR | Harvest Community School | 23.84 | Verified |
6 | SCHOOLER, Tyler | JR | Space Coast HS | 24.16 | Verified |
7 | LAWRENCE, DJ | 9 | Space Coast HS | 24.49 | Verified |
8 | CHARLES, Trevor | JR | Harvest Community School | 25.04 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Marland | 9 | Orange City University HS | 26.42 | Verified |
2 | PULLEN, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 25.89 | Verified |
3 | BROOKS, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 25.34 | Verified |
4 | MITCHELL, Noah | SO | Space Coast HS | 25.16 | Verified |
5 | BLACKSTRAIN, James | 9 | Holy Trinity Academy | 25.19 | Verified |
6 | SOUTHWOOD, Kevin | SR | Space Coast HS | 25.80 | Verified |
7 | EDGECOMBE, Larry | 8 | Holy Trinity Academy | 26.35 | Verified |
8 | MELENDEZ, Ryan | 8 | iMater Academy | 26.64 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TORRES, Matthew | 6 | iMater Academy | 32.14 | Verified |
2 | CLARK, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28.16 | Verified |
3 | SOTO, Juan | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NT | Unverified: |
4 | ROBERTS, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 26.75 | Verified |
5 | LANGWORTHY, Riley | 9 | Orange City University HS | 27.14 | Verified |
6 | RUIZ, Jonathan | 7 | iMater Academy | 27.59 | Verified |
7 | CHAVEZ, Saul | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 28.47 | Verified |
8 | WORD, Dylan | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 32.46 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ARRITOLA, Alfredo | SO | iMater Academy | NT | Unverified: |
4 | LAFLUER, Royden | JR | Halifax Academy | 27.17 | Verified |
5 | MURRAY, Trellus | 8 | Halifax Academy | NT | Unverified: |
6 | KITT, Jamey | 9 | Halifax Academy | NT | Unverified: |