Melbourne, FL
Florida Tech
9/8/2018
Race #1
Men 8K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER, Joe | Tampa | 1 | 26:35.07 |
2 | KATTENBERG, Trevor | Tampa | 2 | 26:35.85 |
3 | ROBERTS, Tyler | Tampa | 3 | 26:39.89 |
4 | WILSON, Michael | Tampa | 4 | 26:46.31 |
5 | STATHIS, Constantine | Nova Southeastern | 5 | 26:49.72 |
6 | FISHER, Ty | Palm Beach Atlantic | 6 | 26:56.42 |
7 | BARBER, Tyler | Truett-McConnell | 7 | 26:56.90 |
8 | STOCKHAUSEN, Malte | Florida Tech | 8 | 27:01.52 |
9 | SULLIVAN, Devon | Tampa | 9 | 27:03.08 |
10 | PARRY, Michael | Nova Southeastern | 10 | 27:04.98 |
11 | TWIGGS, Brendan | Tampa | 11 | 27:05.71 |
12 | POPIK, Sean | Tampa | 12 | 27:07.11 |
13 | KETCHAM, Tyler | Palm Beach Atlantic | 13 | 27:07.83 |
14 | GILMORE, Cormac | Nova Southeastern | 14 | 27:16.44 |
15 | BERTRAM, Johann | Nova Southeastern | 15 | 27:20.44 |
16 | SANTANA, Jose | Truett-McConnell | 16 | 27:23.80 |
17 | SCHAEFFER, Sam | Tampa | -- | 27:26.83 |
18 | LABRANT, Cooper | Palm Beach Atlantic | 17 | 27:28.11 |
19 | DOOLEY, James | Tampa | -- | 27:33.24 |
20 | BUGIELSKI, Alex | Florida Tech | 18 | 27:47.39 |
21 | BLYTH, Jack | Palm Beach Atlantic | 19 | 27:53.19 |
22 | BERG, Joseph | Florida Tech | 20 | 27:55.03 |
23 | ORTEGA, Juan | Truett-McConnell | 21 | 28:01.82 |
24 | BREITBACH, Paul | Palm Beach Atlantic | 22 | 28:03.47 |
25 | DUFFY, Daniel | Nova Southeastern | 23 | 28:06.84 |
26 | MORLEY, Dalton | Tampa | -- | 28:14.34 |
27 | KNAPP, Sean | Tampa | -- | 28:22.91 |
28 | SYLER, Zach | Truett-McConnell | 24 | 28:31.61 |
29 | HARBOUR, Lucas | Florida Tech | 25 | 28:33.66 |
30 | MCVEIGH, James | Tampa | -- | 28:48.90 |
31 | MEZA, Daniel | Nova Southeastern | 26 | 28:55.71 |
32 | DANIELE, Christopher | Florida Tech | 27 | 28:56.64 |
33 | ELLIOTT, Noah | Tampa | -- | 29:17.19 |
34 | RICKS, Brian | Truett-McConnell | 28 | 29:22.09 |
35 | WALES, Paul | Tampa | -- | 29:23.23 |
36 | DUFFY, Quyn | Nova Southeastern | 29 | 29:29.31 |
37 | HASSLER, Lukas | Florida Tech | 30 | 29:30.11 |
38 | EASTON, Brice | Tampa | -- | 29:31.65 |
39 | PEREZ, Jerardo | Nova Southeastern | -- | 29:33.38 |
40 | LEDFORD, Seth | Truett-McConnell | 31 | 29:59.54 |
41 | KRASKA, Matthew | Florida Tech | 32 | 30:54.28 |
42 | SHUGERMAN, Max | Florida Tech | -- | 31:04.84 |
43 | NOBLES, Owen | Truett-McConnell | 33 | 31:20.69 |
44 | MURPHY, Dennarius | Palm Beach Atlantic | 34 | 31:36.65 |
45 | PARKS, Travis | Truett-McConnell | -- | 31:51.89 |
46 | KING, Ryan | Rollins | 35 | 32:01.98 |
47 | WATTS, JaSun | Florida Tech | -- | 32:07.10 |
48 | YAMADA, Jared | Palm Beach Atlantic | 36 | 32:25.63 |
49 | GABRIEL, Jack | Rollins | 37 | 33:26.42 |
50 | REEDING, Daniel | Truett-McConnell | -- | 33:31.55 |
51 | MOORE, Brantley | Truett-McConnell | -- | 33:46.24 |
52 | OGLE, Jonathan | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 34:18.63 |
53 | BAIRD, Brice | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 34:22.16 |
54 | PARSLEY, Luke | Rollins | 38 | 36:29.81 |
55 | VILLANUEVA, Aaron | Rollins | 39 | 37:46.13 |
56 | MEEHAN, Cameron | Rollins | 40 | 40:06.83 |
57 | SMITH, Parker | Rollins | 41 | 41:35.47 |
58 | STUART, Farquhar | Truett-McConnell | -- | 42:19.83 |
Race #2
Women 5K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARVIS, Zoe | Tampa | 1 | 18:42.38 |
2 | SWEENEY, Shannon | Tampa | 2 | 18:51.06 |
3 | BIBLE, Alexis | Tampa | 3 | 19:04.05 |
4 | LOCKRIDGE, Julia | Tampa | 4 | 19:05.39 |
5 | BRILL, Monika | Tampa | 5 | 19:08.09 |
6 | RHODES, Sydney | Tampa | 6 | 19:12.62 |
7 | REKOW, Brieanna | Tampa | 7 | 19:28.09 |
8 | HIGHSMITH, Cassie | Tampa | -- | 19:29.01 |
9 | RICKENBACH, Camryn | Palm Beach Atlantic | 8 | 19:43.12 |
10 | ORLANDO, Gaberiella | Tampa | -- | 19:44.76 |
11 | FANTA, Corinne | Tampa | -- | 19:45.50 |
12 | ETRICK, Carli | Nova Southeastern | 9 | 19:52.70 |
13 | BAUER, Michelle | Nova Southeastern | 10 | 19:59.21 |
14 | FEEHAN, Kuepper | Nova Southeastern | 11 | 20:08.68 |
15 | LUCAS, Genevieve | Florida Tech | 12 | 20:10.85 |
16 | SUPER, Taryn | Lynn | 13 | 20:11.74 |
17 | MARZO, Lindsey | Tampa | -- | 20:25.53 |
18 | NOBLES, Ivie | Truett-McConnell | 14 | 20:33.10 |
19 | JONES, Ally | Lynn | 15 | 20:37.61 |
20 | DAILEY, Margaret | Tampa | -- | 20:39.44 |
21 | BECK, Natalie | Lynn | 16 | 20:40.13 |
22 | KANAGY, Katie | Palm Beach Atlantic | 17 | 20:43.52 |
23 | COSSON, Pauline | Florida Tech | 18 | 20:44.64 |
24 | GRIGG, Alexis | Tampa | -- | 21:13.74 |
25 | CHRISTENSEN, Emily | Lynn | 19 | 21:25.15 |
26 | MOYLE, Jena | South Florida State College | 20 | 21:29.13 |
27 | PARKS, Sydney | Lynn | 21 | 21:31.82 |
28 | WATTS, Darby | Lynn | 22 | 21:37.86 |
29 | CARTER, Alexis | Truett-McConnell | 23 | 21:43.56 |
30 | KNEHANS, Avery | Palm Beach Atlantic | 24 | 21:45.27 |
31 | YODER, Chase | Lynn | 25 | 21:51.81 |
32 | HANUS, Lia | Florida Tech | 26 | 21:56.95 |
33 | REBURN, Abigail | Palm Beach Atlantic | 27 | 21:58.87 |
34 | COMBS, Elise | Palm Beach Atlantic | 28 | 22:06.38 |
35 | KOHLMEIER, Abigail | Nova Southeastern | 29 | 22:14.61 |
36 | BLACKWELL, Erin | Nova Southeastern | 30 | 22:23.62 |
37 | LECKENBY, Lauren | Lynn | -- | 22:25.14 |
38 | ERBE, Elizabeth | Lynn | -- | 22:26.39 |
39 | GLASS, Emily | Lynn | -- | 22:42.53 |
40 | GIBBONS, Hanna Brook | Palm Beach Atlantic | 31 | 22:43.65 |
41 | LIDDLE, Abbi | South Florida State College | 32 | 22:47.76 |
42 | CHAVIS, Jessica | Palm Beach Atlantic | 33 | 22:49.88 |
43 | KANAGY, Hope | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 23:02.27 |
44 | RAMIREZ, Rachel | Lynn | -- | 23:03.43 |
45 | MARTIN, Haleigh | Truett-McConnell | 34 | 23:09.08 |
46 | CAIN, Ansley | Truett-McConnell | 35 | 23:17.64 |
47 | ORLANDO, Casey | Florida Tech | 36 | 23:21.41 |
48 | REECE, Jayden | Lynn | -- | 23:22.26 |
49 | COHEN, Mandi | Lynn | -- | 23:30.49 |
50 | SPENCER, Arianna | Lynn | -- | 23:32.38 |
51 | HENNESSEY, Amanda | Lynn | -- | 23:37.01 |
52 | DAVIDSON, Morgan | Truett-McConnell | 37 | 23:43.55 |
53 | TUBRE, Emma | Truett-McConnell | 38 | 23:50.32 |
54 | MCDONALD, Sinead | Rollins | 39 | 24:14.25 |
55 | BARRAZA, Lexy | South Florida State College | 40 | 24:36.91 |
56 | BESPOLKA, Meg | Rollins | 41 | 24:42.44 |
57 | EGAN, Contessa | South Florida State College | 42 | 25:04.66 |
58 | GUMAER, Hannah | Lynn | -- | 25:19.15 |
59 | SLATER, Abigail | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 25:22.28 |
60 | MORELLI, Gabby | Lynn | -- | 25:37.47 |
61 | WILES, Mackenzie | Florida Tech | 43 | 25:37.55 |
62 | SLEBODA, Kathryn | Nova Southeastern | 44 | 25:53.21 |
63 | IBANEZ, Jaydeen | South Florida State College | 45 | 25:58.13 |
64 | TOBIN, Laura | Rollins | 46 | 26:25.19 |
65 | WONG, Abygail | Rollins | 47 | 26:25.46 |
66 | PARKER, Aubrie | Lynn | -- | 28:10.44 |
67 | WARREN, Anna Belle | Rollins | 48 | 29:18.99 |
68 | WHALEN, Lynn | Lynn | -- | 30:19.20 |
69 | LICHTNER, Alexandra | Rollins | 49 | 30:39.74 |
70 | SELFRIDGE, Megan | Lynn | -- | 31:20.44 |