Daytona Beach, FL
Embry-Riddle
Embry Riddle
9/15/2018
Meet Director:
Mike Rosolino
Meet Referee:
Lionel Bonk
Timing:
Elite TIming
Race #1
Men 8K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NADLER, Enoch | Team Florida Track Club | 1 | 25:38.91 |
2 | KIPTOO, Daniel | Bethune-Cookman | 2 | 26:22.18 |
3 | SZKLANY, Ryan | Embry-Riddle | 3 | 26:26.41 |
4 | BERRYHILL, Carlin | Bethune-Cookman | 4 | 26:26.52 |
5 | JONES, Mason | Florida Southern | 5 | 26:49.58 |
6 | MCKENNA, Paul | Embry-Riddle | 6 | 26:54.38 |
7 | TOO, Lelei | Embry-Riddle | 7 | 26:55.86 |
8 | WALTON, Xavier | Bethune-Cookman | 8 | 27:06.85 |
9 | KANDIE, Hillary | Seminole State College | -- | 27:13.01 |
10 | MONTALVO, Tristen | Stetson | 9 | 27:14.24 |
11 | BULLOCK, Shaun | Embry-Riddle | 10 | 27:14.63 |
12 | MCGREGOR, Dean | Florida Southern | 11 | 27:24.21 |
13 | COLASANTI, Anthony | Flagler | 12 | 27:35.07 |
14 | WILLIAMS, Paris | Embry-Riddle | 13 | 27:36.19 |
15 | WAGNER, Joshua | Florida Southern | 14 | 27:38.19 |
16 | SOUTHARD, JESSE | Seton Hall | 15 | 27:39.05 |
17 | LIBERTY, Trenton | Flagler | 16 | 27:44.30 |
18 | KOZIK, Mitchell | Florida Southern | 17 | 27:47.54 |
19 | TADDEO, Matt | Team Florida Track Club | 18 | 27:48.18 |
20 | FULLER, Evan | Flagler | 19 | 27:52.02 |
21 | CHELUGET, Brian | Embry-Riddle | 20 | 27:55.58 |
22 | GRAJALEZ, Warran | Florida Southern | 21 | 27:57.02 |
23 | MOSER, JAROD | Seton Hall | 22 | 28:01.27 |
24 | HOGAN, Gabriel | Ave Maria | 23 | 28:03.26 |
25 | DUFF, Reece | Stetson | 24 | 28:04.22 |
26 | WARREN, Calahan | Embry-Riddle | 25 | 28:13.80 |
27 | NORTON, Connor | Flagler | 26 | 28:17.23 |
28 | JONES, Crisman | Flagler | 27 | 28:22.04 |
29 | RAFFAY, Yassin | Seminole State College | -- | 28:26.94 |
30 | EPSTEIN, Austin | Embry-Riddle | -- | 28:36.73 |
31 | ALLONE, Justin | Seton Hall | 28 | 28:39.21 |
32 | FISHER, Ty | Palm Beach Atlantic | 29 | 28:40.77 |
33 | KETCHAM, Tyler | Palm Beach Atlantic | 30 | 28:42.49 |
34 | KIMUTAI, george | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 31 | 28:45.57 |
35 | BALSECA, Michael | Florida Southern | 32 | 28:47.35 |
36 | KICKER, Riley | Team Florida Track Club | 33 | 28:54.01 |
37 | NORMANDIA, Alexis | Team Florida Track Club | 34 | 28:56.65 |
38 | MEYER, Payne | Stetson | 35 | 29:10.95 |
39 | CLARK, Dylan | Team Florida Track Club | 36 | 29:17.08 |
40 | HARLAND, Kenneth | Team Florida Track Club | 37 | 29:21.43 |
41 | FERGUSON, Jarrett | Florida College | 38 | 29:22.58 |
42 | BLYTH, Jack | Palm Beach Atlantic | 39 | 29:22.71 |
43 | GREENE, Justin | Flagler | 40 | 29:23.23 |
44 | NAUMAN, Justin | Embry-Riddle | -- | 29:23.57 |
45 | BAUER, Matt | Florida Running Club | 41 | 29:29.73 |
46 | BREITBACH, Paul | Palm Beach Atlantic | 42 | 29:32.34 |
47 | LABRANT, Cooper | Palm Beach Atlantic | 43 | 29:32.73 |
48 | KRETLOW, Cole | Seton Hall | 44 | 29:33.65 |
49 | HARPER, Tyson | Stetson | 45 | 29:33.98 |
50 | MALLO, Jason | Florida College | 46 | 29:34.35 |
51 | HUBNER, Kray | Flagler | 47 | 29:41.34 |
52 | LOPEZ, Diego | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 48 | 29:42.91 |
53 | GUILLORY, Andrew | Daytona State College | 49 | 29:47.25 |
54 | NWEEIA, Nick | Stetson | 50 | 29:48.62 |
55 | DELLA PIETRA, Luke | Ave Maria | 51 | 29:49.87 |
56 | SWEHLA, Joseph | Ave Maria | 52 | 29:59.03 |
57 | WHELAN, Anthony | Flagler | -- | 30:13.09 |
58 | PANALVEN, Jose | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 53 | 30:16.01 |
59 | WOZAR, Jacob | Seton Hall | 54 | 30:19.03 |
60 | NOLTEMEYER, Garrett | UNA-Embry-Riddle | -- | 30:25.19 |
61 | GUARDASCIONE-WOLF, Ari | Daytona State College | 55 | 30:27.36 |
62 | MCNEILLY, RYAN | Seton Hall | 56 | 30:31.85 |
63 | COLE, Bryce | Embry-Riddle | -- | 30:37.17 |
64 | KUMAR, Ravi | Team Florida Track Club | 57 | 30:39.02 |
65 | SIMMONS, Tyler | Daytona State College | 58 | 30:39.65 |
66 | SELECTER, Caleb | Ave Maria | 59 | 30:43.40 |
67 | STEPHENS, RICHARD | Seton Hall | 60 | 30:49.60 |
68 | BARRAL, Jesse | Daytona State College | 61 | 30:52.47 |
69 | HUSTED, Chad | Florida Running Club | 62 | 30:52.49 |
70 | GARDNER, Thomas | Florida Southern | 63 | 30:57.70 |
71 | HART, Drew | Embry-Riddle | -- | 30:59.93 |
72 | BLOOM, ASAl | Seton Hall | -- | 31:00.57 |
73 | KELLY, Liam | Florida Running Club | 64 | 31:00.89 |
74 | TAMARI, Mohammed | Unattached | -- | 31:12.11 |
75 | MCCORT, Caleb | Florida College | 65 | 31:13.20 |
76 | BERRYHILL, Cameron | Bethune-Cookman | 66 | 31:14.48 |
77 | INGLE, Hunter | Flagler | -- | 31:17.54 |
78 | GUERRERO, benjamin | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 67 | 31:24.77 |
79 | PETTY, Deandre | Bethune-Cookman | 68 | 31:34.34 |
80 | COLETTA, Michele | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 69 | 31:35.23 |
81 | MARTIN, Brian | Florida Southern | -- | 31:41.33 |
82 | MCGREW, Shad | Unattached | -- | 31:41.88 |
83 | LOUIS, Peterley | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 70 | 31:43.96 |
84 | WALKER, Bryce | Embry-Riddle | -- | 31:44.64 |
85 | GARCIA, Alejandro | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 71 | 31:46.55 |
86 | SCHAEFER, Tom | Florida College | 72 | 31:47.33 |
87 | ZIPF, Emilio | Florida Running Club | 73 | 31:54.98 |
88 | MODHAGALA, Sirish | Seton Hall | -- | 31:56.93 |
89 | DAUGHERTY , Michael | Team Florida Track Club | -- | 31:58.94 |
90 | PINKLEY, Matthew | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 32:04.94 |
91 | WILLIAMS, Brandon | Florida Southern | -- | 32:09.71 |
92 | SANDERSON, Christopher | Ave Maria | 74 | 32:17.15 |
93 | GORDON, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 75 | 32:22.61 |
94 | MARCHEK , Alex | Team Florida Track Club | -- | 32:22.92 |
95 | CONNOR, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 76 | 32:48.44 |
96 | LONG, Paul | Ave Maria | 77 | 32:59.99 |
97 | FITZPATRICK, Jimmy | Ave Maria | 78 | 33:03.87 |
98 | LEON, Mike | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 33:09.19 |
99 | MURPHY, Dennarius | Palm Beach Atlantic | 79 | 33:09.27 |
100 | NORTHRUP, David | Ave Maria | -- | 33:09.68 |
101 | PHILLIPS, David | Daytona State College | 80 | 33:19.05 |
102 | GASTON, Jason | Bethune-Cookman | 81 | 33:23.69 |
103 | ADAMS, DJ | Flagler | -- | 33:25.21 |
104 | MULLALLY, Joseph | Ave Maria | -- | 33:26.53 |
105 | AFFRUNTE, Brandin | Seton Hall | -- | 33:27.95 |
106 | YAMADA, Jared | Palm Beach Atlantic | 82 | 33:40.37 |
107 | PAPA, Michael | Florida Southern | -- | 33:40.49 |
108 | GOBLE, Nathan | Florida College | 83 | 34:10.25 |
109 | HERRIN, Baker | Team Florida Track Club | -- | 34:17.06 |
110 | PALACIOS, Andy | Florida College | 84 | 34:23.08 |
111 | RERKO, Bryan | Daytona State College | 85 | 34:29.60 |
112 | VELARDOCCHIA, Anthony | Team Florida Track Club | -- | 34:36.14 |
113 | GABRIEL, Jack | Rollins | -- | 34:43.55 |
114 | JOSEPH, Rodjnald | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 34:46.83 |
115 | KING, Ryan | Rollins | -- | 35:16.90 |
116 | OGLE, Jonathan | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 35:47.42 |
117 | RUSSELL, Brandon | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | -- | 35:54.52 |
118 | WALSH, Preston | Daytona State College | 86 | 35:56.63 |
119 | LAWRENCE, Adam | Embry-Riddle | -- | 36:03.22 |
120 | MCDONNELL, Thomas | Unattached | -- | 36:08.64 |
121 | BAIRD, Brice | Palm Beach Atlantic | -- | 36:14.99 |
122 | PARSLEY, Luke | Rollins | -- | 36:59.65 |
123 | MCDONNELL, Patrick | Unattached | -- | 38:59.54 |
124 | LAVA, Matthew | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | -- | 42:16.90 |
Race #2
Women 5K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFFIE DE TASSIGNY, Heloise | Flagler | 1 | 19:06.20 |
2 | EDENS, Sarah | Embry-Riddle | 2 | 19:32.46 |
3 | PENKALA, Lauren | Flagler | 3 | 19:47.90 |
4 | GOLL, Alayna | Florida Southern | 4 | 19:49.73 |
5 | NEWGARDEN, Emma | Seton Hall | 5 | 20:00.03 |
6 | FUNKE, Kara | Embry-Riddle | 6 | 20:12.67 |
7 | HERNANDEZ, OLIVIA | Seton Hall | 7 | 20:12.87 |
8 | HERNANDEZ, EMILY | Seton Hall | 8 | 20:12.94 |
9 | HAKAMAA, Mikaela | Embry-Riddle | 9 | 20:23.85 |
10 | YOCCO, KASSANDRA | Seton Hall | 10 | 20:24.44 |
11 | GOETZ, Mary | Ave Maria | 11 | 20:28.41 |
12 | GUERRA, Ysabella | Florida Southern | 12 | 20:29.06 |
13 | ZAMOT, Sarah | Florida Southern | 13 | 20:33.30 |
14 | FLEMMING, Hannah | Florida Southern | 14 | 20:39.32 |
15 | GUTIERREZ, Susana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 15 | 20:39.50 |
16 | DAVIS, Deja | Bethune-Cookman | 16 | 20:39.89 |
17 | MENDOZA, Mercedes | Florida Southern | 17 | 20:43.22 |
18 | PETERSON, Andrea | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 18 | 20:44.36 |
19 | GUERRA, Aleksa | Florida Southern | 19 | 20:51.31 |
20 | BRITTEN, KILEY | Seton Hall | 20 | 20:52.99 |
21 | JONES, Rachel | Embry-Riddle | 21 | 20:54.39 |
22 | MESCAL, Jessie | Flagler | 22 | 20:56.02 |
23 | VERGAUWEN, Jolene | Florida Southern | 23 | 20:58.39 |
24 | ORR, Alex | Embry-Riddle | 24 | 21:05.78 |
25 | FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA | Seton Hall | 25 | 21:06.57 |
26 | YOUNG, Sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 26 | 21:11.89 |
27 | WILLIAMS, Lindsey | Flagler | 27 | 21:13.14 |
28 | MCMANAMA, Kayla | Flagler | 28 | 21:18.60 |
29 | VEGA, Gabrielle | Seton Hall | 29 | 21:21.03 |
30 | CRYAN, Malia | Flagler | 30 | 21:25.65 |
31 | GILL, Brittany | Bethune-Cookman | 31 | 21:30.00 |
32 | PACHECO, Melanie | Stetson | 32 | 21:33.37 |
33 | GRAY, Josie | Embry-Riddle | 33 | 21:37.91 |
34 | ELMER, Michaela | Ave Maria | 34 | 21:44.62 |
35 | RODRIGUEZ, Haley | Florida Southern | -- | 21:45.14 |
36 | TRUETT, Shelbie | Stetson | 35 | 21:45.38 |
37 | KANAGY, Katie | Palm Beach Atlantic | 36 | 21:48.26 |
38 | DRONDOSKI, Lara | Team Florida Track Club | -- | 21:48.82 |
39 | BECKWITH, Ukeyvia | Embry-Riddle | 37 | 21:50.37 |
40 | WHIFFEN, Katie | Stetson | 38 | 21:50.41 |
41 | GRAY, Kristine | Daytona State College | 39 | 21:55.25 |
42 | KOZIK, Mary | Ave Maria | 40 | 22:00.16 |
43 | SCHLITZ, Isabella | Ave Maria | 41 | 22:01.24 |
44 | ORTEGA, Calyope | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 42 | 22:05.93 |
45 | DYER, SAMANTHA | Seton Hall | -- | 22:08.34 |
46 | GUTIERREZ, Gabriela | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 43 | 22:11.98 |
47 | GINEFRA, Lauren | Seton Hall | -- | 22:14.39 |
48 | HANSEN, Stephanie | Florida Southern | -- | 22:14.44 |
49 | HORWITCH, Allison | Flagler | 44 | 22:19.51 |
50 | WHELAN, ISBELLA | Seton Hall | -- | 22:20.36 |
51 | ALLEN, Maggie | Embry-Riddle | -- | 22:26.84 |
52 | BUSH, Reagan | Flagler | -- | 22:27.18 |
53 | MARCIN, Lesly | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 45 | 22:27.97 |
54 | BROWN, Bernita | Bethune-Cookman | 46 | 22:28.89 |
55 | JEPKORIR, Damaris | Bethune-Cookman | 47 | 22:40.64 |
56 | KOPACK, Sarah | Seminole State College | -- | 22:51.72 |
57 | CORDIER, Sarah | Florida Running Club | -- | 22:55.42 |
58 | BUCK, Kaitlyn | Embry-Riddle | -- | 23:03.35 |
59 | DAVIDSON, Janie | Daytona State College | 48 | 23:06.19 |
60 | MCCLUNG, Alexis | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | 49 | 23:10.54 |
61 | LYKINS, Jessica | Palm Beach Atlantic | 50 | 23:11.04 |
62 | HAWKINS, Jaina | Seminole State College | -- | 23:12.63 |
63 | WINTON, Amber | Florida Southern | -- | 23:14.68 |
64 | COSTA, Darielle | Florida Running Club | -- | 23:22.10 |
65 | PATSCH, Moriya | Daytona State College | 51 | 23:25.09 |
66 | KING, Jacinta | Ave Maria | 52 | 23:26.46 |
67 | DEDEO, Kylie | Daytona State College | 53 | 23:27.99 |
68 | TOWERS, Sara | Embry-Riddle | -- | 23:30.46 |
69 | PIVARUNAS, Clare | Ave Maria | 54 | 23:35.14 |
70 | WEINFELD, Abigayle | Flagler | -- | 23:38.03 |
71 | CHAVIS, Jessica | Palm Beach Atlantic | 55 | 23:44.35 |
72 | BRUGGER, Peyton | Ave Maria | 56 | 23:48.70 |
73 | VIZZARD, Meghan | Seton Hall | -- | 23:51.77 |
74 | JOHNSON, Paije | Bethune-Cookman | 57 | 23:58.99 |
75 | MORANTE, Mariana | St. Thomas (Fla.) | 58 | 23:59.36 |
76 | GREGORIO, OLIVIA | Seton Hall | -- | 24:02.89 |
77 | ENSLIN, Jenny | Daytona State College | 59 | 24:04.86 |
78 | PERRI, Alex | Stetson | 60 | 24:09.56 |
79 | GIBBONS, Hanna Brook | Palm Beach Atlantic | 61 | 24:13.54 |
80 | GLASGOW, Bernadette | Ave Maria | -- | 24:21.99 |
81 | FLEMING, Kelsey | Stetson | 62 | 24:23.31 |
82 | MCDONALD, Sinead | Rollins | 63 | 24:27.64 |
83 | REBURN, Abigail | Palm Beach Atlantic | 64 | 24:33.11 |
84 | SCOGIN, Alora | Florida College | 65 | 24:42.70 |
85 | KANAGY, Hope | Palm Beach Atlantic | 66 | 24:54.07 |
86 | GE, Xinyi | Florida Running Club | -- | 25:07.28 |
87 | CHERUYOT, Fancy | Seminole State College | -- | 25:08.30 |
88 | PERRY, Emily | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | 67 | 25:11.50 |
89 | MEMBRENO , Escarleth | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 25:12.38 |
90 | NAYA, Sofia | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 25:14.62 |
91 | PILOTO, Daniella | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 25:16.26 |
92 | DOMINGUEZ, Kayla | Florida College | 68 | 25:28.66 |
93 | PINKNEY, Kaleice | Bethune-Cookman | 69 | 25:40.44 |
94 | MILLER, Cassie | Florida College | 70 | 25:52.28 |
95 | GRAVES, Maria | Ave Maria | -- | 25:56.39 |
96 | GALAN, Carolyn | St. Thomas (Fla.) | -- | 26:09.07 |
97 | MULLALLY, Marie | Ave Maria | -- | 26:15.87 |
98 | SLATER, Abigail | Palm Beach Atlantic | 71 | 26:24.81 |
99 | RITCHE- ROWLEY, Sade | Bethune-Cookman | 72 | 26:27.99 |
100 | CALLE, Erika | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | 73 | 26:36.96 |
101 | WONG, Abygail | Rollins | 74 | 26:51.26 |
102 | TOBIN, Laura | Rollins | 75 | 26:51.31 |
103 | WOOD, Farley | Florida College | 76 | 27:37.04 |
104 | BROWN, Hannah | Daytona State College | 77 | 27:37.11 |
105 | ADAMS, Carol | Daytona State College | 78 | 27:48.91 |
106 | OTIS, Dkaira | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | 79 | 29:21.77 |
107 | MILLS, Baylee | Daytona State College | -- | 29:41.77 |
108 | SANDERS, Erica | Florida College | 80 | 29:42.23 |
109 | LICHTNER, Alexandra | Rollins | 81 | 30:32.88 |
110 | GRIFFIN, Makenzie | FSCJ (Jacksonville) | 82 | 31:01.07 |
111 | HUBERT, Nicole | Rollins | 83 | 31:02.30 |
112 | RIOUX, Katie | Rollins | 84 | 31:02.36 |
113 | WRIGHT, Margaret | Florida College | 85 | 31:59.23 |
114 | EDWARDS, Renee | Florida College | 86 | 33:02.12 |
Race #3
Girls Varsity
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLO, Billie | Titusville HS | 1 | 20:23.08 |
2 | PECK, Mary | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2 | 20:39.34 |
3 | JASZCZAK, Paige | Titusville HS | 3 | 21:15.17 |
4 | MCDONNELL, Claire | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4 | 21:37.94 |
5 | JASZCZAK, Riley | Titusville HS | 5 | 21:39.72 |
6 | ST. ANGELO, Juliet | Lake Howell HS | -- | 22:16.39 |
7 | YURKIEWICZ, Zosia | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6 | 22:26.59 |
8 | SCHLAGETER, Emma Jane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 7 | 22:29.90 |
9 | RANCK, Katie | Windermere High School | 8 | 22:32.17 |
10 | GROSS, Rachel | Windermere High School | 9 | 22:33.59 |
11 | DAVIS, Jeanne | Oviedo HS | 10 | 22:37.16 |
12 | BRONSON, Madelyn | Mainland HS | 11 | 22:37.99 |
13 | JACKSON, Emily | St. Joseph Academy | 12 | 22:39.01 |
14 | DAVIS, Joyce | Oviedo HS | 13 | 22:41.55 |
15 | SCHNEEBERGER, Hannah | Boone HS | 14 | 22:51.95 |
16 | FLEMING, Chrissy | Windermere High School | 15 | 23:03.40 |
17 | AUNE, Amalie | Oviedo HS | 16 | 23:08.43 |
18 | WIECHECKIVERGARA, Sasha | Holy Trinity Academy | 17 | 23:11.01 |
19 | HICKEY, Caroline | Oviedo HS | 18 | 23:21.17 |
20 | WAHY, Braelyn | Holy Trinity Academy | 19 | 23:27.35 |
21 | SNEAD, Natalie | Boone HS | 20 | 23:27.99 |
22 | CRAIN, Abigail | Windermere High School | 21 | 23:34.43 |
23 | SANTEUFEMIO, Isabella | Boone HS | 22 | 23:43.96 |
24 | COLLINS, Kimberly | Seabreeze HS | 23 | 23:55.65 |
25 | LOPEZ, Samantha | Windermere High School | 24 | 23:56.14 |
26 | JABLON, Bethany | Oviedo HS | 25 | 23:58.79 |
27 | CARTER, Riley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26 | 24:11.09 |
28 | LLABONA, Isabelle | University HS | 27 | 24:16.11 |
29 | JACKSON, Tigan | Astronaut HS | 28 | 24:17.40 |
30 | EBAUGH-SANTOS, Isabella | Titusville HS | 29 | 24:28.88 |
31 | BROITMAN, Leola | Oviedo HS | 30 | 24:32.26 |
32 | WHITEHOUSE, Katie | St. Joseph Academy | 31 | 24:33.35 |
33 | WOODS, Victoria | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 32 | 24:39.03 |
34 | BROWN, Carolyn | Boone HS | 33 | 24:48.54 |
35 | KUYKENDALL, Sara | Oviedo HS | 34 | 24:48.64 |
36 | KNIGHT, Ivy | Holy Trinity Academy | 35 | 24:52.96 |
37 | ATKINS, Addie | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:55.19 |
38 | ELDER, Jordan | Mainland HS | 36 | 25:02.07 |
39 | LIPPHARDT, Epiphany | Astronaut HS | 37 | 25:04.55 |
40 | PHILLIPS, Kaitlyn | St. Johns Country Day School | 38 | 25:09.41 |
41 | BORROMEO, Karmen | Atlantic Coast HS | 39 | 25:18.04 |
42 | MELANDER, Jasmine | St. Joseph Academy | 40 | 25:21.43 |
43 | TOIKK, Kiia | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 25:26.67 |
44 | CASTRO, Maria | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 41 | 25:33.06 |
45 | SQUITIERI, Kayla | New Smyrna Beach HS | 42 | 25:43.53 |
46 | SKORMAN, Farrah | Windermere High School | 43 | 25:43.97 |
47 | LUBBE, Tanya | Seabreeze HS | 44 | 25:45.09 |
48 | MOODY, Juliet | St. Johns Country Day School | 45 | 25:48.14 |
49 | SHAMS, Bailey | Oviedo HS | -- | 25:50.16 |
50 | DVORAK, Madison | Seabreeze HS | 46 | 25:52.65 |
51 | PETERSEN, Esa | Boone HS | 47 | 25:55.46 |
52 | EDELBERGER, Brianna | Windermere High School | 48 | 26:05.71 |
53 | GREENFIELD, Mia | Windermere High School | -- | 26:05.92 |
54 | GILMORE, Bailey | Titusville HS | 49 | 26:12.13 |
55 | MESSEMER, Grace | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50 | 26:23.57 |
56 | HANSON, Evelyn | St. Johns Country Day School | 51 | 26:23.76 |
57 | MAHON, Katie | Mainland HS | 52 | 26:24.81 |
58 | HARRIS, Charlotte | Seabreeze HS | 53 | 26:28.91 |
59 | REYNOLDS, Kristan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 54 | 26:33.66 |
60 | CONDE, Sofia | St. Johns Country Day School | 55 | 26:35.98 |
61 | STOMBERG, Allison | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 26:42.31 |
62 | KARAMANIS, Katherina | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 26:50.62 |
63 | WARD, Summer | New Smyrna Beach HS | 56 | 26:52.63 |
64 | SMEDLEY, Isabella | Windermere High School | -- | 26:56.02 |
65 | KING, Lia | Seabreeze HS | 57 | 26:59.02 |
66 | PETERSEN, Miranda | International Community School | 58 | 27:09.89 |
67 | HINKLE, Julia | New Smyrna Beach HS | 59 | 27:12.22 |
68 | BEARDEN, Kellee | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | -- | 27:14.51 |
69 | CLARK, Stacey | Astronaut HS | 60 | 27:15.96 |
70 | BINDER, Julianna | St. Joseph Academy | 61 | 27:16.67 |
71 | GONZALEZ, Marisa | Seabreeze HS | 62 | 27:29.52 |
72 | WEINER, Isabella | Holy Trinity Academy | 63 | 27:29.87 |
73 | THERIAULT, Kather | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 64 | 27:36.10 |
74 | DAVIS, Natifah | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 27:38.79 |
75 | KHRINO, Angel | Mainland HS | 65 | 27:39.65 |
76 | ARNOLD, Montana | St. Joseph Academy | 66 | 27:39.68 |
77 | DEMOOR, Brooke | International Community School | 67 | 27:52.13 |
78 | BRAMLAGE, Christina | New Smyrna Beach HS | 68 | 27:54.25 |
79 | DEBERRI, Bernadette | Mainland HS | 69 | 27:56.71 |
80 | COLEMAN, Catherine | Seabreeze HS | 70 | 28:02.29 |
81 | CONCHA, Marley | Pedro Menendez High School | 71 | 28:02.34 |
82 | WALLACE, Kristan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 28:15.39 |
83 | BALLARD-WITHERSPO, Jadlyn | Pedro Menendez High School | 72 | 28:18.52 |
84 | NITZACHON, Shiraz | University HS | 73 | 28:19.41 |
85 | ANDERSON, Kyla | Seabreeze HS | -- | 28:22.87 |
86 | BERTHIAUME, Angelina | Holy Trinity Academy | 74 | 28:34.85 |
87 | SIMARD, Kara | International Community School | 75 | 28:35.21 |
88 | BALL, Julia | International Community School | 76 | 28:36.89 |
89 | CAWOOD, Jamie | Seabreeze HS | -- | 28:37.56 |
90 | MELGARD, Brenna | Pedro Menendez High School | 77 | 28:37.67 |
91 | NEVALGA, Abegail | Titusville HS | 78 | 29:02.65 |
92 | SMITH, Shannon | New Smyrna Beach HS | 79 | 29:03.88 |
93 | MOSES, Sophia | International Community School | 80 | 29:06.74 |
94 | BITTENCOURT, Thais | Atlantic Coast HS | 81 | 29:08.85 |
95 | NOBLE, Jordan | St. Johns Country Day School | 82 | 29:09.96 |
96 | ROBINSON, Sarah | St. Johns Country Day School | 83 | 29:18.96 |
97 | GILBERT, Hannah | Mainland HS | 84 | 29:22.01 |
98 | ALMINANA, Isabella | Titusville HS | 85 | 29:22.87 |
99 | FUENTES, Amber | Pedro Menendez High School | 86 | 29:44.88 |
100 | ZHENG, Katherine | St. Joseph Academy | 87 | 29:46.79 |
101 | MARSHALL, Hannah | St. Johns Country Day School | 88 | 29:51.16 |
102 | SADOWSKI, Izabela | Pedro Menendez High School | 89 | 29:56.24 |
103 | HAAS, Jessica | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 29:57.27 |
104 | ROW, Brenna | Astronaut HS | 90 | 30:25.18 |
105 | BINFORD, Ashton | International Community School | 91 | 30:31.61 |
106 | WEINER, Sophia | Holy Trinity Academy | 92 | 30:36.45 |
107 | RYAN, Maya | Pedro Menendez High School | 93 | 30:41.90 |
108 | MARTIN, Jaiden | Holy Trinity Academy | 94 | 30:43.48 |
109 | MASHBURN, Alyssa | Atlantic Coast HS | 95 | 30:49.87 |
110 | CREAN, Alexia | Astronaut HS | 96 | 30:52.37 |
111 | GATTEN, Meghan | University HS | 97 | 30:57.93 |
112 | MANUCY, Grace | Atlantic Coast HS | 98 | 31:01.85 |
113 | ENDRESS, Simone | Pedro Menendez High School | 99 | 31:05.55 |
114 | RAMSEY, Angela | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 31:06.01 |
115 | GRIGGS, Jennifer | St. Joseph Academy | 100 | 31:21.63 |
116 | RIEBER, Ruth | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 31:57.17 |
117 | BOKTOR, Stephanie | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 101 | 32:09.82 |
118 | BOHNE, Erin | Holy Trinity Academy | -- | 32:15.65 |
119 | BREZNIK, Chloe | International Community School | 102 | 32:37.43 |
120 | PATEL, Anjali | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 32:57.43 |
121 | WALKER, Drew | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 33:01.10 |
122 | VARGAS, Lara | Atlantic Coast HS | 103 | 33:34.52 |
123 | CORSO, Josie | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 34:11.22 |
124 | WEEKS, Adeline | International Community School | -- | 35:03.06 |
125 | HOPE, Jana | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 104 | 35:03.16 |
126 | WHITMAN, Brittany | University HS | 105 | 35:55.54 |
127 | D'ABATE, Isabelle | University HS | 106 | 36:34.20 |
128 | CZAJKOWSKI, Emily | Astronaut HS | 107 | 36:34.25 |
129 | IVERSON, Sarah | Titusville HS | -- | 37:34.37 |
Race #4
Boys Varsity
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICIOSO, Angel | Oviedo HS | 1 | 16:45.05 |
2 | O'GORMAN, Aidan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2 | 16:52.37 |
3 | GALLOWAY, Kayamo | Oviedo HS | 3 | 17:28.92 |
4 | ORTIZ, Onix | Windermere High School | 4 | 17:40.98 |
5 | O'BRIEN, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 5 | 17:44.46 |
6 | PIRIE, Liam | Windermere High School | 6 | 17:53.84 |
7 | STRATTON, Matthew | St. Johns Country Day School | 7 | 17:55.60 |
8 | COONEY, Griffin | New Smyrna Beach HS | 8 | 17:56.48 |
9 | BROWNRIGG, Shane | Seabreeze HS | 9 | 18:02.04 |
10 | LEMONCELLO, Ethan | Seabreeze HS | 10 | 18:11.51 |
11 | GILBERT, Tyler | Mainland HS | 11 | 18:11.82 |
12 | TAYLOR, Mason | Windermere High School | 12 | 18:14.20 |
13 | SCARTZ, Dominick | Winter Park HS | 13 | 18:18.03 |
14 | COLVIN, Jake | Boone HS | 14 | 18:20.61 |
15 | DEVOSS, Simon | Astronaut HS | 15 | 18:25.72 |
16 | KAILES, Ben | St. Johns Country Day School | 16 | 18:29.79 |
17 | ELLENBACK, Noah | Windermere High School | 17 | 18:30.82 |
18 | METZ, Jeff | Oviedo HS | 18 | 18:31.44 |
19 | ROSOLINO, Tanner | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19 | 18:41.12 |
20 | ROWE, Carter | Windermere High School | 20 | 18:57.13 |
21 | SMITH, Conrad | Pedro Menendez High School | 21 | 18:59.59 |
22 | GONZALEZ, David | St. Joseph Academy | 22 | 19:01.17 |
23 | SIEGEL, noah | Windermere High School | 23 | 19:03.84 |
24 | CARLIN, Matthew | Winter Park HS | 24 | 19:05.57 |
25 | CANOURA, Alexander | Pedro Menendez High School | 25 | 19:09.09 |
26 | CORUM, Zachery | Oviedo HS | 26 | 19:17.77 |
27 | REYNOLDS, Nicholas | Titusville HS | 27 | 19:21.87 |
28 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 28 | 19:24.50 |
29 | STROMBERG, Kyle | Sanford Seminole HS | 29 | 19:25.66 |
30 | RODRIGUEZ, Christian | Seabreeze HS | 30 | 19:26.61 |
31 | CORREA, Brayan | Boone HS | 31 | 19:27.03 |
32 | MCDONNELL, Colin | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 32 | 19:30.06 |
33 | O'BRYAN, Robbie | Titusville HS | 33 | 19:32.54 |
34 | AUGUSTYNOWSKI, Seth | Seabreeze HS | 34 | 19:34.42 |
35 | LOFING, Blake | Santa Fe HS | -- | 19:35.13 |
36 | GRIFFIS, Aaron | Seabreeze HS | 35 | 19:40.10 |
37 | GOODSELL, Hayden | Lake Howell HS | -- | 19:44.50 |
38 | HOPFE, Peter | First Baptist Christian Academy | 36 | 19:45.37 |
39 | GILLIS, Josh | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 37 | 19:47.74 |
40 | CAMPBELL, Jack | Oviedo HS | 38 | 19:47.86 |
41 | JONES, Malachi | Titusville HS | 39 | 19:54.20 |
42 | RISON, Jacob | Windermere High School | 40 | 19:57.53 |
43 | KRANTZ, Jack | Boone HS | 41 | 19:57.74 |
44 | OWJI, Ali | Oviedo HS | 42 | 19:58.79 |
45 | KELBERT, Ian | Pedro Menendez High School | 43 | 19:59.56 |
46 | SEBERIG, Ricky | Pedro Menendez High School | 44 | 19:59.99 |
47 | SCHNEEBERGER, Bobby | Boone HS | 45 | 20:00.84 |
48 | GLEBOV, Nikita | Astronaut HS | 46 | 20:03.40 |
49 | CRICK, Trent | Seabreeze HS | 47 | 20:07.75 |
50 | SMOKER, Wesley | Windermere High School | -- | 20:10.06 |
51 | SNEAD, Jackson | Boone HS | 48 | 20:11.85 |
52 | WHITEHOUSE, Thomas | St. Joseph Academy | 49 | 20:12.09 |
53 | BERARD, Jacob | Windermere High School | -- | 20:13.69 |
54 | OUELLETTE, Luke | New Smyrna Beach HS | 50 | 20:14.33 |
55 | HOKE, Ethan | Orangewood Christian | 51 | 20:16.39 |
56 | FABRIZIO, Michael | Boone HS | 52 | 20:22.86 |
57 | PEEPLES, Erie | New Smyrna Beach HS | 53 | 20:23.11 |
58 | WARD, Reagan | Titusville HS | 54 | 20:23.29 |
59 | NIERA, Sebastian | Atlantic Coast HS | 55 | 20:25.25 |
60 | ARIANI, Justin | Seabreeze HS | 56 | 20:28.64 |
61 | DANIEL, Will | Boone HS | 57 | 20:35.17 |
62 | IGNJATIC, Oliver | Winter Park HS | 58 | 20:36.26 |
63 | BRECKENRIDGE, Donovan | Titusville HS | 59 | 20:38.74 |
64 | GONZALES, David | St. Johns Country Day School | 60 | 20:38.89 |
65 | COLLINS, Arnold | Mainland HS | 61 | 20:39.00 |
66 | PALMIERI, Frank | St. Joseph Academy | 62 | 20:39.17 |
67 | FOLTYN, Kaesen | Titusville HS | 63 | 20:39.21 |
68 | KAILES, Jacob | St. Johns Country Day School | 64 | 20:39.41 |
69 | FIELDS, Ashton | Oviedo HS | 65 | 20:43.18 |
70 | GARCIA, Cody | Astronaut HS | 66 | 20:43.67 |
71 | HOLLIS, Trevor | Oviedo HS | -- | 20:43.90 |
72 | JENSEN, Jayson | Boone HS | -- | 20:45.32 |
73 | FOX, Andrew | St. Joseph Academy | 67 | 20:55.79 |
74 | POTTER, Aaron | Atlantic Coast HS | 68 | 20:58.66 |
75 | LIPTAK, Luke | Windermere High School | -- | 21:09.65 |
76 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 69 | 21:11.57 |
77 | KRYC, Daniel | Astronaut HS | 70 | 21:18.10 |
78 | LAWRENCE, Luke | Pedro Menendez High School | 71 | 21:24.21 |
79 | BACCHUS, Raphael | Sanford Seminole HS | 72 | 21:26.61 |
80 | ANDERSON, Sterling | Winter Park HS | 73 | 21:26.97 |
81 | THOMAS, Mason | Orangewood Christian | 74 | 21:29.58 |
82 | MAYR, Jake | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 75 | 21:30.47 |
83 | TUGWELL, Luke | Seabreeze HS | -- | 21:32.49 |
84 | SAMRAJIT, Kyle | University HS | 76 | 21:34.58 |
85 | AFANADOR, Nicolas | University HS | 77 | 21:34.74 |
86 | ZIEGLER, Logan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 21:41.86 |
87 | WEAVER, Matthew | Winter Park HS | 78 | 21:50.81 |
88 | PHILLIPS, Caleb | Titusville HS | 79 | 21:52.65 |
89 | SCHMIDT, Charlie | Winter Park HS | 80 | 21:56.44 |
90 | SPRINGER, Luke | St. Joseph Academy | 81 | 21:57.46 |
91 | WILKIE, Patrick | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 82 | 21:57.61 |
92 | NI, Gabris | Sanford Seminole HS | 83 | 21:59.63 |
93 | PACK, Shane | St. Joseph Academy | 84 | 21:59.91 |
94 | FRIEND, Jacob | Sanford Seminole HS | 85 | 22:01.54 |
95 | MYERS, John | Seabreeze HS | -- | 22:03.83 |
96 | SCHOLZ, Kenton | Mainland HS | 86 | 22:04.00 |
97 | MARTORELL, Mauricio | Winter Park HS | 87 | 22:05.37 |
98 | MAJOR, Jimmy | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 88 | 22:05.55 |
99 | PEACOCK, Kyle | New Smyrna Beach HS | 89 | 22:09.03 |
100 | MCCARTHY, Kieran | Atlantic Coast HS | 90 | 22:09.58 |
101 | DEMARSICO, Noah | Mainland HS | 91 | 22:12.02 |
102 | MOORE, Will | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 92 | 22:12.60 |
103 | PUTNAM, Evan | New Smyrna Beach HS | 93 | 22:13.44 |
104 | GAYOSO, Thomas | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 94 | 22:14.75 |
105 | MERLY, Zach | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 95 | 22:16.18 |
106 | SOLL, David | Winter Park HS | -- | 22:18.17 |
107 | PULLUM, Mason | Boone HS | -- | 22:20.01 |
108 | DUNCAN, Colin | Oviedo HS | -- | 22:21.45 |
109 | FREED, Sam | Winter Park HS | -- | 22:22.47 |
110 | PORTUALLO, Anthony | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 96 | 22:25.82 |
111 | WILLIAMS, Daniel | Father Lopez Catholic HS | -- | 22:27.99 |
112 | VON GRAFF, Nicolas | University HS | 97 | 22:28.94 |
113 | LIPTAI, Alexander | Sanford Seminole HS | 98 | 22:33.93 |
114 | FINFROCK, Davis | Winter Park HS | -- | 22:36.52 |
115 | PLANT, Alex | Sanford Seminole HS | 99 | 22:37.15 |
116 | CASTIGLIA, Ryan | St. Joseph Academy | 100 | 22:38.67 |
117 | RIGGS, Jack | Holy Trinity Academy | 101 | 22:39.38 |
118 | DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 102 | 22:40.38 |
119 | GUPTA, Abheesh | Atlantic Coast HS | 103 | 22:41.01 |
120 | HERDOCIA, Gilberto | Atlantic Coast HS | 104 | 22:42.35 |
121 | KHEDOE, Soeman | University HS | 105 | 22:56.70 |
122 | SIMARD, caleb | International Community School | 106 | 23:01.79 |
123 | ROBINSON, Luke | St. Johns Country Day School | 107 | 23:02.71 |
124 | PARKER, Lee | Boone HS | -- | 23:05.51 |
125 | REILLY, Jonah | Mainland HS | 108 | 23:09.69 |
126 | MILLS, Jackson | First Baptist Christian Academy | 109 | 23:12.74 |
127 | COURTER, Sam | Pedro Menendez High School | 110 | 23:14.26 |
128 | CLARK, William | Pedro Menendez High School | 111 | 23:27.37 |
129 | COOK, Carter | New Smyrna Beach HS | 112 | 23:27.67 |
130 | ROUSE, Daniel | Orangewood Christian | 113 | 23:38.45 |
131 | WILSON, James | St. Johns Country Day School | 114 | 23:39.02 |
132 | NEDER, Charles | Father Lopez Catholic HS | -- | 23:40.50 |
133 | PURTILL, John | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 23:42.74 |
134 | ARELLANO, Sergio | St. Johns Country Day School | 115 | 23:48.97 |
135 | DELONG, Zach | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 23:49.64 |
136 | DONALDSON, Morgan | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 23:50.71 |
137 | HORVATH, Jacob | Titusville HS | -- | 23:58.20 |
138 | SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | 116 | 24:02.73 |
139 | ALLEN, Matthew | Holy Trinity Academy | 117 | 24:20.55 |
140 | JONES, Tyler | Astronaut HS | 118 | 24:36.68 |
141 | IVANOV, Michael | Sanford Seminole HS | 119 | 24:51.59 |
142 | MIRRIONE, Cameron | Mainland HS | 120 | 25:04.70 |
143 | MURDOCK, Christopher | First Baptist Christian Academy | 121 | 25:06.18 |
144 | BOUYOUCAS, Gregory | Holy Trinity Academy | 122 | 25:10.03 |
145 | CAMPBELL, Timothy | University HS | 123 | 25:15.19 |
146 | OCULL, Connor | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 25:23.87 |
147 | GROSSI, Noah | New Smyrna Beach HS | -- | 25:25.29 |
148 | BROOME, Jackson | Father Lopez Catholic HS | -- | 25:36.99 |
149 | HOPKINS, Sam | St. Johns Country Day School | -- | 25:37.33 |
150 | TETERS, Austin | Mainland HS | 124 | 25:40.01 |
151 | POWER, Brock | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 25:40.82 |
152 | GALEANO, Daniel | University HS | 125 | 25:44.01 |
153 | SPRINGER, Gabe | St. Joseph Academy | -- | 25:46.68 |
154 | AMATO, Livio | St. Joseph Academy | -- | 25:50.95 |
155 | JOHNSTON, Tom | Atlantic Coast HS | 126 | 25:53.70 |
156 | STILES, Ethan | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 25:54.66 |
157 | STEWART, William | Orangewood Christian | 127 | 26:02.25 |
158 | JONES, Matt | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 26:13.91 |
159 | LAWRENCE, Ryan | St. Joseph Academy | -- | 26:19.27 |
160 | BEARD, Nicholas | Titusville HS | -- | 26:27.21 |
161 | SHAW, Max | International Community School | 128 | 26:27.81 |
162 | DANDAPANI, Hari | Holy Trinity Academy | 129 | 27:10.62 |
163 | CALVERT, Miles | Atlantic Coast HS | 130 | 27:20.22 |
164 | BREZNIK, Lukas | International Community School | 131 | 28:08.67 |
165 | MILLS, Tyson | First Baptist Christian Academy | 132 | 28:09.09 |
166 | LIPSCOMB, Andrew | International Community School | 133 | 28:34.84 |
167 | LUTHRA, Neal | Holy Trinity Academy | 134 | 28:51.30 |
168 | GALINSKY, Rykley | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 29:05.77 |
169 | KHEDOE, Dharendra | University HS | 135 | 29:07.82 |
170 | HENDERSON, Ryan | Holy Trinity Academy | 136 | 29:41.94 |
171 | HOSKINS, Julian | First Baptist Christian Academy | 137 | 29:49.15 |
172 | LENHOF, Seth | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 30:07.50 |
173 | WANG, Daniel | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 138 | 30:21.00 |
174 | MCNALLY, Ryan | International Community School | 139 | 30:52.35 |
175 | LEE, Eric | Orangewood Christian | 140 | 31:50.69 |
176 | HERNANDEZ, Josue | University HS | -- | 34:07.01 |
177 | MARSHALL, Antwain | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 36:25.99 |
178 | ASSAM, Brandon | Holy Trinity Academy | 141 | 36:37.92 |
Race #5
Girls JV
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER, Veronica | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1 | 24:23.56 |
2 | MORENO, Asdrid | Windermere High School | 2 | 24:59.15 |
3 | BADILLO, Jaden | Windermere High School | 3 | 25:56.66 |
4 | FALISI, Sofia | Oviedo HS | 4 | 26:55.79 |
5 | DIMILLIO, Emilia | First Baptist Christian Academy | -- | 27:18.85 |
6 | MAGOC, Lana | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5 | 27:34.41 |
7 | RENDA, Lily | Boone HS | 6 | 27:52.39 |
8 | SINGER, Danielle | Oviedo HS | 7 | 28:03.48 |
9 | NOLTE, Jessica | Oviedo HS | 8 | 28:10.37 |
10 | BOWMAN, Lilyanna | Windermere High School | 9 | 28:24.41 |
11 | LEHMAN, Sarah | Boone HS | 10 | 28:36.23 |
12 | COMPHER, Ainsely | Oviedo HS | 11 | 28:40.43 |
13 | GHIRARDI, Giulia | Boone HS | 12 | 29:01.31 |
14 | CHANDLER, Lydia | Seabreeze HS | 13 | 29:03.18 |
15 | OWJI, Nikki | Oviedo HS | 14 | 29:17.47 |
16 | MCEVOY, Kate | Boone HS | 15 | 29:39.99 |
17 | CORREA, Jazmyn | Oviedo HS | 16 | 29:45.17 |
18 | MCLIN, Isabel | Seabreeze HS | 17 | 30:04.01 |
19 | VERDOLIVA, Emilie | Seabreeze HS | 18 | 30:06.88 |
20 | KING, Rylan | Windermere High School | 19 | 30:09.47 |
21 | FRUHWIRTH, Sydney | Oviedo HS | 20 | 30:22.06 |
22 | BAKER, Mckenna | Seabreeze HS | 21 | 30:23.84 |
23 | CROTTY, Devon | Boone HS | 22 | 30:26.26 |
24 | FRUHWIRTH, Danielle | Oviedo HS | -- | 30:29.31 |
25 | BARRETT, Jordan | Windermere High School | 23 | 30:30.82 |
26 | THOMAS, Mary Joyce | First Baptist Christian Academy | -- | 30:40.92 |
27 | FREEMAN, Jessica | Windermere High School | 24 | 30:42.27 |
28 | MUDRA, Milana | Oviedo HS | -- | 30:51.03 |
29 | BARRETT, Olivia | Windermere High School | 25 | 30:51.96 |
30 | AKERS, Resa | Windermere High School | -- | 30:55.85 |
31 | ORTIZ, Ana | Windermere High School | -- | 31:02.52 |
32 | GRAF, Sara | Mainland HS | 26 | 31:28.54 |
33 | VANDOORN, Kayla | Seabreeze HS | 27 | 31:32.86 |
34 | GALARZA, Shania | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28 | 31:33.89 |
35 | TONER, Tabitha | Windermere High School | -- | 31:36.59 |
36 | WEST, Cierra | Oviedo HS | -- | 31:43.39 |
37 | NELSON, Emily | Seabreeze HS | 29 | 32:01.62 |
38 | CAFFERY, Sophia | Oviedo HS | -- | 32:23.63 |
39 | TROUTMAN, Lauren | Mainland HS | 30 | 32:38.17 |
40 | FAM, Karen | Mainland HS | 31 | 32:49.67 |
41 | WALDROP, Lindsey (Lilly) | Boone HS | 32 | 32:50.91 |
42 | HORNS, Isabella | Windermere High School | -- | 32:55.81 |
43 | GIAMMATTEI, Laura | Windermere High School | -- | 32:58.85 |
44 | ARAMBURU-PERKINS, Spencer | Boone HS | 33 | 33:14.95 |
45 | VICIOSO, Valerie | Oviedo HS | -- | 33:21.85 |
46 | DE BENEDET, Ashley | Mainland HS | 34 | 33:23.27 |
47 | OPALINSKI, Carson | Boone HS | -- | 33:29.89 |
48 | STEINMANN, Emily | Seabreeze HS | 35 | 33:31.90 |
49 | MCLOUGHLIN, Brianna | Seabreeze HS | -- | 33:39.62 |
50 | JENNINGS, Jade | Mainland HS | 36 | 33:43.92 |
51 | BULLARD, Kaelyn | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 33:51.13 |
52 | MASSEBEAU, Sophia | Seabreeze HS | -- | 34:01.10 |
53 | HIGGS, Mackenzie | Seabreeze HS | -- | 34:05.55 |
54 | SCHENGBER, Adelle | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 37 | 34:06.31 |
55 | MILEK, Sophia | Windermere High School | -- | 34:22.86 |
56 | NORTHEY, Morgan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 38 | 34:26.30 |
57 | O'BRIEN, Leyna | Seabreeze HS | -- | 34:43.48 |
58 | SPRANGEL, Sydney | Seabreeze HS | -- | 35:52.53 |
59 | HOOPER, Alexis | Seabreeze HS | -- | 35:58.65 |
60 | GALLOWAY, Adrice | Oviedo HS | -- | 36:10.42 |
61 | WINKLER, Lynne | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 36:19.96 |
62 | MAKAR, Millicent | St. Johns Country Day School | 39 | 36:23.51 |
63 | PAINTER, Cordelia | St. Johns Country Day School | 40 | 36:25.35 |
64 | BAKER, Lily | International Community School | -- | 36:38.42 |
65 | DEYO, Sara | Windermere High School | -- | 37:10.88 |
66 | KATSIKOS, Madison | Mainland HS | 41 | 37:30.46 |
67 | BARRETT, Elizabeth | Windermere High School | -- | 37:31.04 |
68 | CLARK, Eden | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 37:51.07 |
69 | BELLANTONI, Regan | Father Lopez Catholic HS | -- | 38:01.14 |
70 | QU, Estella | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 38:04.85 |
71 | KECKLER, Lilly | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 42 | 38:31.03 |
72 | KURAHATH, Sanika | Atlantic Coast HS | -- | 38:35.26 |
73 | PETERSEN, Noelle | International Community School | -- | 39:00.33 |
74 | WOOLARD, Sophia | St. Johns Country Day School | 43 | 39:12.06 |
75 | SAFREED, Ayva | St. Johns Country Day School | 44 | 39:55.78 |
76 | SESSIONS, Gigi | St. Johns Country Day School | 45 | 39:57.52 |
77 | MCNALLY, Lauren | International Community School | -- | 40:13.32 |
Race #6
Boys JV
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERNIANI, Neri | Oviedo HS | 1 | 20:16.17 |
2 | HENERY, Samuel | Oviedo HS | 2 | 20:33.46 |
3 | CORUM, Montgomery | Oviedo HS | 3 | 20:37.79 |
4 | AUSTIN, Samuel | Oviedo HS | 4 | 21:08.92 |
5 | HOUSTON, Shavvi | Windermere High School | 5 | 21:23.06 |
6 | ARNOLD, Christian | Winter Park HS | 6 | 21:27.37 |
7 | KRACHT, Connor | Oviedo HS | 7 | 21:33.93 |
8 | HELLER, Trey(kim) | Seabreeze HS | 8 | 22:12.04 |
9 | MENDEZ, Roberto | Windermere High School | 9 | 22:37.23 |
10 | JOHNSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 10 | 22:49.96 |
11 | ADAMS, Tyler | Windermere High School | 11 | 22:58.42 |
12 | SIDDIQUI, Nabeel | Windermere High School | 12 | 23:09.07 |
13 | BAZEL, John | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13 | 23:09.22 |
14 | BAILEY, Jackson | Astronaut HS | -- | 23:19.04 |
15 | POMALES, Jevanni | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 14 | 23:35.84 |
16 | MADRIGAL, Samuel | Oviedo HS | 15 | 23:36.98 |
17 | ZAGERS, Ethan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16 | 23:37.17 |
18 | PERMAUL, Rey | Oviedo HS | 17 | 23:48.48 |
19 | COLLINS, Keven | Seabreeze HS | 18 | 23:52.36 |
20 | GERNERT, Ethan | Seabreeze HS | 19 | 23:53.86 |
21 | ALBRO, Michael | Astronaut HS | -- | 23:54.24 |
22 | COMPHER, Owen | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:02.67 |
23 | HERON, Nacari | Windermere High School | 20 | 24:04.31 |
24 | HARTER, Tiago | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:07.33 |
25 | TAYLOR, Owen | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:10.15 |
26 | BRAMUCHI, Charles | Boone HS | 21 | 24:24.51 |
27 | LATORRE, Mario | Seabreeze HS | 22 | 24:28.25 |
28 | ALLOWAY, Carter | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:32.63 |
29 | BRINKMAN, Nick | Oviedo HS | -- | 24:32.69 |
30 | VAN GELDER, Karl | Boone HS | 23 | 24:36.31 |
31 | FULTON, Brent | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 24 | 24:45.81 |
32 | CASE, Logan | Seabreeze HS | 25 | 24:55.93 |
33 | BITTNER, Matthew | Windermere High School | 26 | 24:56.97 |
34 | SMITH, Tyler | Oviedo HS | -- | 25:01.04 |
35 | CRAWFORD, Zeb | Boone HS | 27 | 25:01.71 |
36 | DANG, Leon Khoi | Boone HS | 28 | 25:03.99 |
37 | FERRIS, Nick | St. Johns Country Day School | 29 | 25:05.13 |
38 | FOSTER, Connor | St. Johns Country Day School | 30 | 25:06.22 |
39 | BOTTALICO, Jack | Windermere High School | 31 | 25:11.92 |
40 | SIMS, Joshua | Winter Park HS | 32 | 25:19.35 |
41 | GROTH, Thorin | Winter Park HS | 33 | 25:25.38 |
42 | SIMMONS, Jaden | Seabreeze HS | 34 | 25:33.85 |
43 | DIETZ, Will | Winter Park HS | 35 | 25:40.51 |
44 | NICHOLS, Richard | St. Johns Country Day School | 36 | 25:42.08 |
45 | DEYO, Michael | Windermere High School | -- | 25:45.03 |
46 | NEWMAN, Joel | Mainland HS | 37 | 25:54.90 |
47 | ROANE, John | Seabreeze HS | 38 | 26:01.43 |
48 | SANTMIER, Michael | Mainland HS | 39 | 26:01.70 |
49 | DAVITCH, Milan | Winter Park HS | 40 | 26:08.28 |
50 | JONES, Lawson | Seabreeze HS | -- | 26:09.58 |
51 | GROTH, Cole | Winter Park HS | 41 | 26:12.75 |
52 | PORTOGUESE, Tyber | Winter Park HS | 42 | 26:19.91 |
53 | PECKHAM, Ethan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 26:20.01 |
54 | SHEALY, Luke | Mainland HS | 43 | 26:23.69 |
55 | TREUR, Robert | Seabreeze HS | -- | 26:24.55 |
56 | BAILEY, Garrett | Windermere High School | -- | 26:25.81 |
57 | CRKVENAC, Cole | New Smyrna Beach HS | 44 | 26:27.24 |
58 | LYON, Alexander | Windermere High School | -- | 26:28.75 |
59 | ABDELMALIK, George | St. Johns Country Day School | 45 | 26:34.61 |
60 | HIGGS, Zachary | Seabreeze HS | -- | 26:36.22 |
61 | PINHEIRO, Juan | Windermere High School | -- | 26:39.33 |
62 | JOHNSON, August | Windermere High School | -- | 26:49.82 |
63 | RODRIGUEZ, Michael | Windermere High School | -- | 26:57.81 |
64 | GREENWOOD, Jakob | Seabreeze HS | -- | 27:03.80 |
65 | HOLYER, Jacob | St. Johns Country Day School | 46 | 27:04.87 |
66 | SANDERS, Connor | Winter Park HS | -- | 27:10.00 |
67 | JENNINGS, Sawyer | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 47 | 27:14.36 |
68 | ABDURAHMAN, Arjon | Mainland HS | 48 | 27:29.13 |
69 | GALLOWAY, Kristian | Oviedo HS | -- | 27:36.06 |
70 | AREY, Preston | New Smyrna Beach HS | 49 | 27:40.03 |
71 | CABRAL, Ethan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 27:45.93 |
72 | SOFFLER, Joshua | St. Johns Country Day School | 50 | 27:54.20 |
73 | GIBSON, Brian | New Smyrna Beach HS | 51 | 27:54.64 |
74 | PARADISO, Zane | New Smyrna Beach HS | 52 | 28:08.02 |
75 | SECOMSKI, Bradley | New Smyrna Beach HS | 53 | 28:09.30 |
76 | HOFMANN, Connor | Windermere High School | -- | 28:24.47 |
77 | MAHON, Benjamin | Windermere High School | -- | 28:35.67 |
78 | STAFFORD, Roland | Mainland HS | 54 | 28:40.11 |
79 | MARINACCIO, Leonard | Seabreeze HS | -- | 28:46.06 |
80 | RODRIGUEZ, Alex | Winter Park HS | -- | 28:49.16 |
81 | LITTLE, Connor | St. Johns Country Day School | 55 | 28:49.51 |
82 | ROLDAN, Jeshua | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 56 | 28:59.32 |
83 | PAGE, Phillip | Seabreeze HS | -- | 28:59.82 |
84 | MORGAN, Kameron | Mainland HS | 57 | 29:06.46 |
85 | ROBERSON, Charlie | Windermere High School | -- | 29:09.51 |
86 | BATES, Jacob | Seabreeze HS | -- | 29:21.27 |
87 | LOGUIDICE, Joey | Mainland HS | 58 | 29:22.51 |
88 | ENNABILI, Noah | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 59 | 29:25.28 |
89 | FABULICH, Trenton | Seabreeze HS | -- | 29:27.47 |
90 | STEWART, Logan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 29:46.74 |
91 | ABBOUD, Jason | St. Johns Country Day School | -- | 30:12.93 |
92 | KEELE, Levi | Seabreeze HS | -- | 30:26.70 |
93 | BLACK, Travis | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 60 | 30:57.28 |
94 | PAGE, Lawrence | Seabreeze HS | -- | 30:59.04 |
95 | AMIN, Aryan | Seabreeze HS | -- | 31:13.51 |
96 | SPRATT, Logan | Titusville HS | -- | 31:16.44 |
97 | MATEO, Brian | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 61 | 31:19.19 |
98 | WOOLARD, James | St. Johns Country Day School | -- | 31:50.23 |
99 | CARSON, Trip | Boone HS | 62 | 31:55.88 |
100 | LENTZ, Dalen | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 32:25.87 |
101 | HERNANDEZ, Abdiel | New Smyrna Beach HS | 63 | 32:46.77 |
102 | SUSSAN, Tom | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 64 | 32:57.88 |
103 | SMITH, Damion | Astronaut HS | -- | 33:10.91 |
104 | ROMUALDO, Franco | Oviedo HS | -- | 33:16.94 |
105 | MERES, Connor | Seabreeze HS | -- | 33:18.75 |
106 | ASHBY, Jonathon | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 65 | 33:22.36 |
107 | VOGIN, Jacob | Oviedo HS | -- | 33:23.32 |
108 | WEISS, Max | Winter Park HS | -- | 34:18.89 |
109 | JONES, Kohl | Pedro Menendez High School | -- | 34:25.61 |
110 | WORD, Dylan | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 66 | 34:25.95 |
111 | DIMMICK, Zach | St. Johns Country Day School | -- | 35:03.30 |
112 | DENSBERGER, Conner | Oviedo HS | -- | 35:54.58 |
113 | REJNIAK, Alexander | International Community School | -- | 37:32.29 |
114 | KELLER, Colby | Seabreeze HS | -- | 41:28.06 |
115 | SUSSAN, Raim | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 67 | 48:54.59 |