Winter Park, FL
Trinity Prep School-2 loop course
Trinity Prep School
10/3/2018
Meet Director:
Sara Dowdy
Meet Referee:
Gerald Sutton
Timing:
Elite Timing
Race #1
Girls Race
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | 28 |
2 | Edgewood MS/HS | 72 |
3 | Lake Nona HS | 129 |
4 | Winter Park HS | 141 |
5 | City of Life Christian Academy | 147 |
6 | Windermere Prep | 148 |
7 | The Geneva School | 202 |
8 | Circle Christian School | 219 |
9 | Boone HS | 220 |
10 | Evans HS | 234 |
11 | Colonial HS | 246 |
12 | Forest Lake Education Center | 316 |
13 | New Dimensions HS | 363 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUNT, Andrea | Trinity Prep | 1 | 21:09.10 |
2 | KRAVER, Kaylee | Edgewood MS/HS | 2 | 21:28.10 |
3 | PISELLO, Alaina | Trinity Prep | 3 | 21:38.70 |
4 | MIRANDA, Mirabella | Windermere Prep | 4 | 21:43.40 |
5 | ALBRIGHT, Lucy | Trinity Prep | 5 | 21:55.10 |
6 | REGISTRE, Jahnile | Evans HS | 6 | 22:10.30 |
7 | SMITH, Raquel | The Geneva School | 7 | 22:10.70 |
8 | WHITE, Karah | Montverde Academy | -- | 22:15.70 |
9 | TURBYFILL, Taitem | Trinity Prep | 8 | 22:23.30 |
10 | ZAGORINI, Fiona | Mount Dora HS | -- | 23:00.80 |
11 | MURRAY, Lily | The Geneva School | 9 | 23:09.50 |
12 | FAGOT, Anagrace | Circle Christian School | 10 | 23:23.30 |
13 | DRISCOLL, Elizabeth | Trinity Prep | 11 | 23:27.30 |
14 | DEMETRIADES, Olivia | Trinity Prep | 12 | 23:27.60 |
15 | BLUMENFELD, Sofia | Trinity Prep | 13 | 23:29.30 |
16 | WILHELM, Emily | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:42.80 |
17 | GARCIA, Maria | Edgewood MS/HS | 14 | 23:47.30 |
18 | TOWNSEND, Haley | Edgewood MS/HS | 15 | 23:48.30 |
19 | MCANALLY, Lauren | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:54.60 |
20 | THOMPSON, Emily | Lake Nona HS | 16 | 24:09.60 |
21 | REECE, Sabrina | Lake Nona HS | 17 | 24:21.90 |
22 | BIGNEY, Jaiden | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:23.80 |
23 | IKEDA, Olivia | Windermere Prep | 18 | 24:27.30 |
24 | HARKEMA, Kaylee | City of Life Christian Academy | 19 | 24:41.50 |
25 | SANDS, Kalyn | Edgewood MS/HS | 20 | 24:45.20 |
26 | MADEUX, Margeaux | Edgewood MS/HS | 21 | 24:53.40 |
27 | SCHULTZ, Anamaria | Winter Park HS | 22 | 24:55.90 |
28 | SCIVALLY, Elena | Winter Park HS | 23 | 25:07.10 |
29 | BUGGS, Debra | City of Life Christian Academy | 24 | 25:14.70 |
30 | PARENT, Meg | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:15.80 |
31 | QIAO, Amy | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:16.00 |
32 | CASEY, Ann | Windermere Prep | 25 | 25:16.20 |
33 | KORTMAN, Ava | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:18.60 |
34 | SMITH, Claire | Lake Nona HS | 26 | 25:28.40 |
35 | REYES, Jessica | Colonial HS | 27 | 25:32.50 |
36 | ARMSTRONG, Lauren | Lake Nona HS | 28 | 25:33.00 |
37 | HARDY, Quinn | Winter Park HS | 29 | 25:37.90 |
38 | DAMEWOOD, Petyon | Winter Park HS | 30 | 25:38.20 |
39 | HARKEMA, Kaitlyn | City of Life Christian Academy | 31 | 25:45.80 |
40 | ECHAVARRIA, Jorgelina | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:47.30 |
41 | PINEDA, Diana | Deltona HS | -- | 25:50.60 |
42 | DAVEY, Emma | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:51.50 |
43 | BERRIOS, Derartu | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 26:13.60 |
44 | MYERS, Juliet | Trinity Prep | -- | 26:15.70 |
45 | LOPEZ, Johanna | Colonial HS | 32 | 26:18.90 |
46 | RENDA, Lily | Boone HS | 33 | 26:22.70 |
47 | GUZMAN, Yajaira | City of Life Christian Academy | 34 | 26:26.10 |
48 | PIERRE, Lindsey | Evans HS | 35 | 26:29.20 |
49 | MESSEMER, Grace | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | -- | 26:32.90 |
50 | CASTRO, Maria | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | -- | 26:33.40 |
51 | ANGEL, Maddison | Edgewood MS/HS | 36 | 26:35.00 |
52 | BICKING, Alexis | Trinity Prep | -- | 26:37.30 |
53 | LIMA, Isabella | Winter Park HS | 37 | 26:50.20 |
54 | YOUNG, Lillian | Circle Christian School | 38 | 26:51.00 |
55 | SHOEMAKER, Kayla | City of Life Christian Academy | 39 | 26:55.70 |
56 | DECOSTER, Justine | Winter Park HS | 40 | 26:58.30 |
57 | GHIRARDI, Giulia | Boone HS | 41 | 26:59.50 |
58 | CURRIER, Katrina | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 27:03.60 |
59 | LUGO, Isabella | Lake Nona HS | 42 | 27:04.40 |
60 | GONZALEZ, Valeria | City of Life Christian Academy | 43 | 27:06.60 |
61 | REISS, Sarah | Winter Park HS | 44 | 27:11.20 |
62 | CROTTY, Devon | Boone HS | 45 | 27:12.10 |
63 | LEHMAN, Sarah | Boone HS | 46 | 27:16.80 |
64 | AVERY, Caroline | Trinity Prep | -- | 27:26.20 |
65 | CANAL, Madeline | Trinity Prep | -- | 27:28.10 |
66 | STRICKLAND, Lily | Trinity Prep | -- | 27:28.20 |
67 | MEGAN, Boyle | Deltona HS | -- | 27:55.60 |
68 | REIS, Rachel | Trinity Prep | -- | 28:05.40 |
69 | HERMAN, Megan | Edgewood MS/HS | 47 | 28:11.40 |
70 | PERSAUD, Sarah | Trinity Prep | -- | 28:15.60 |
71 | DOWDY, Clara | Trinity Prep | -- | 28:16.00 |
72 | GONZALEZ, Vannessa | City of Life Christian Academy | 48 | 28:21.50 |
73 | GORDAN, Jhanel | Oak Ridge HS | -- | 28:22.90 |
74 | ABBOTT, Zoe | Circle Christian School | 49 | 28:39.30 |
75 | JENNA, Appel | Edgewater HS | -- | 28:40.60 |
76 | DAVIS, Natifah | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 28:52.10 |
77 | ROBERTS, Brooke | Winter Park HS | -- | 28:55.30 |
78 | ESHBAUGH, Ella | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 29:02.60 |
79 | SEALY, Becca | Windermere Prep | 50 | 29:02.80 |
80 | RHODES, Caitlin | Winter Park HS | -- | 29:04.50 |
81 | ISBEL, Madelyn | Windermere Prep | 51 | 29:05.00 |
82 | BURT, Sydney | Windermere Prep | 52 | 29:08.60 |
83 | JAGEN, Anlie | Circle Christian School | 53 | 29:18.80 |
84 | ARROYO, Lyshka | Colonial HS | 54 | 29:21.50 |
85 | MICHEL, Bensdjadini | Oak Ridge HS | -- | 29:23.10 |
86 | EUTSEY, Paquisha | Oak Ridge HS | -- | 29:24.50 |
87 | CARR, Livy | Trinity Prep | -- | 29:30.70 |
88 | ROBERTS, Emma | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 29:37.90 |
89 | FAIN, Grace | Deltona HS | -- | 29:38.50 |
90 | MCEVOY, Kate | Boone HS | 55 | 29:38.60 |
91 | TROVER, Chloe | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 29:56.30 |
92 | THOMPSON, Abby | Trinity Prep | -- | 29:58.00 |
93 | VEAL, Emily | Forest Lake Education Center | 56 | 29:59.70 |
94 | BOKTOR, Stephanie | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | -- | 30:02.70 |
95 | SEGARRA, Katie | The Geneva School | 57 | 30:13.90 |
96 | JACKSON, Jamiah | Evans HS | 58 | 30:24.70 |
97 | DIAZ, Keilani | Colonial HS | 59 | 30:29.70 |
98 | WALDROP, Lindsey (Lilly) | Boone HS | 60 | 30:49.80 |
99 | BUTLER, Nicole | Forest Lake Education Center | 61 | 30:53.40 |
100 | ALCIDA, Nicky | New Dimensions HS | 62 | 31:06.20 |
101 | REVOLT, Brooke | Winter Park HS | -- | 31:11.20 |
102 | DEHLINGER, Maggie | Forest Lake Education Center | 63 | 31:21.50 |
103 | WHITE, Bailey | The Geneva School | 64 | 31:26.10 |
104 | BROWN, Anchalee | Mount Dora HS | -- | 31:26.20 |
105 | STANDER, Sarah | The Geneva School | 65 | 31:30.20 |
106 | BUGGS, Reyna | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 31:40.70 |
107 | BARNES, Layani | Poinciana HS | -- | 31:53.90 |
108 | ABARA, Alys | Forest Lake Education Center | 66 | 31:54.00 |
109 | CROSSMAN, Claire | Winter Park HS | -- | 31:57.70 |
110 | VASQUEZ, Angelie | Winter Park HS | -- | 32:03.50 |
111 | NELSON, Campbell | Trinity Prep | -- | 32:06.40 |
112 | HURLEY, Peyton | Trinity Prep | -- | 32:06.60 |
113 | FIELD, Danielle | Trinity Prep | -- | 32:07.20 |
114 | LUNDY, Bella | Trinity Prep | -- | 32:07.30 |
115 | LOUISSAINT, Rose | Evans HS | 67 | 32:39.70 |
116 | LOUIS, Darline | Evans HS | 68 | 32:42.30 |
117 | KENNEDY, Abigail | Circle Christian School | 69 | 33:47.50 |
118 | WEBB, Layla | The Christ School | -- | 34:09.90 |
119 | ABRAHAM, Ariana | Forest Lake Education Center | 70 | 34:25.10 |
120 | JOACHIM, Leanna | Mount Dora HS | -- | 34:31.10 |
121 | MAGES, Anna | The Geneva School | 71 | 34:36.70 |
122 | FANG, Ella | The Geneva School | 72 | 34:38.00 |
123 | FORESTER, Moira | The Geneva School | -- | 35:20.70 |
124 | SAS, Sara | Poinciana HS | -- | 35:51.10 |
125 | SMARS, Kaylnn | Deltona HS | -- | 35:57.10 |
126 | CASTILLO, Angelica | New Dimensions HS | 73 | 36:08.10 |
127 | MATTA, Aliyah | Mount Dora HS | -- | 36:12.60 |
128 | VAN STEE, Nikita | Colonial HS | 74 | 36:19.30 |
129 | RIVAS, Alondra | New Dimensions HS | 75 | 36:29.00 |
130 | TERRY, Katherine | Winter Park HS | -- | 36:36.40 |
131 | FREDERIC, Daniella | New Dimensions HS | 76 | 37:05.10 |
132 | ESTRADA, Lizbeth | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 37:07.80 |
133 | HERNANDEZ, Ashley | New Dimensions HS | 77 | 37:09.70 |
134 | MCLEMORE, Katya | Forest Lake Education Center | 78 | 37:33.00 |
135 | HABERBERGER, Emma | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 37:48.20 |
136 | ORTEGA-COTTO, Renytzabelle | New Dimensions HS | 79 | 37:57.60 |
137 | SNELL, Nina | Circle Christian School | 80 | 38:14.90 |
138 | RODRIGUEZ, Brianna | New Dimensions HS | 81 | 38:50.70 |
139 | AMIN, Jannat | New Dimensions HS | -- | 39:25.40 |
140 | JOHNSON, Jamarea | Evans HS | 82 | 40:19.00 |
141 | DRAWDY, Arianna | Colonial HS | 83 | 40:39.40 |
142 | ARIAS, Emely | New Dimensions HS | -- | 40:54.50 |
143 | TURNBULL, Madeline | The Geneva School | -- | 48:59.20 |
144 | RUDOLPH, Abigail | The Geneva School | -- | 49:02.90 |
Race #2
Boys Race
Final Standings | Score | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | 54 |
2 | Lake Nona HS | 59 |
3 | Windermere Prep | 111 |
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 130 |
5 | Edgewood MS/HS | 137 |
6 | Evans HS | 160 |
7 | Colonial HS | 166 |
8 | Boone HS | 204 |
9 | Winter Park HS | 219 |
10 | New Dimensions HS | 221 |
11 | Deltona HS | 313 |
12 | Mount Dora HS | 357 |
13 | Forest Lake Education Center | 413 |
14 | The Geneva School | 434 |
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAVER, Josh | Edgewood MS/HS | 1 | 17:01.20 |
2 | WILHELM, Christopher | Trinity Prep | 2 | 17:50.90 |
3 | ARNOLD, Aiden | Lake Nona HS | 3 | 17:55.90 |
4 | DALE, Johan | Windermere Prep | 4 | 18:14.00 |
5 | MONTALVO, Moises | Colonial HS | 5 | 18:38.40 |
6 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | Colonial HS | 6 | 18:39.20 |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | 7 | 18:41.00 |
8 | MILLER, Jack | Trinity Prep | 8 | 18:45.00 |
9 | DVORAK, Lucas | Windermere Prep | 9 | 18:50.50 |
10 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 10 | 18:55.70 |
11 | MANNING, David | Trinity Prep | 11 | 18:59.50 |
12 | CLEMENTE, Jesus | Lake Nona HS | 12 | 19:00.70 |
13 | PAOLI, Joseph | Trinity Prep | 13 | 19:03.60 |
14 | HOHL, Zach | Edgewood MS/HS | 14 | 19:09.20 |
15 | GILLIS, Josh | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15 | 19:10.80 |
16 | PAYTON, Kenny | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 19:15.50 |
17 | CORREA, Brayan | Boone HS | 16 | 19:19.90 |
18 | FUENTES-DIAZ, Fernando | Mount Dora HS | 17 | 19:21.50 |
19 | VALESE, Robert | Lake Nona HS | 18 | 19:21.60 |
20 | APARICIO, Alexander | Lake Nona HS | 19 | 19:24.50 |
21 | HILL, Jeffrey | Trinity Prep | 20 | 19:27.60 |
22 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21 | 19:31.10 |
23 | HAMMER, Andrew | Windermere Prep | 22 | 19:37.40 |
24 | JONES, Dayoun | Evans HS | 23 | 19:37.50 |
25 | AHL, Matthew | Trinity Prep | 24 | 19:42.70 |
26 | WEAVER, Matthew | Winter Park HS | 25 | 19:48.40 |
27 | THOMAS, Mason | Orangewood Christian | -- | 19:52.10 |
28 | MATHEWS, Trenton | Lake Nona HS | 26 | 19:52.20 |
29 | CARPENTER, Nick | Trinity Prep | 27 | 19:53.70 |
30 | HAND, Toby | Lake Nona HS | 28 | 19:56.60 |
31 | BIRLE, Alex | Trinity Prep | -- | 19:59.30 |
32 | VITALUS, Caleb | Evans HS | 29 | 19:59.50 |
33 | SCHNEEBERGER, Bobby | Boone HS | 30 | 20:02.30 |
34 | O'CONNOR, Bennett | Trinity Prep | -- | 20:05.10 |
35 | LOBO, Prescott | Trinity Prep | -- | 20:06.80 |
36 | PREKASH, Aetant | Trinity Prep | -- | 20:09.70 |
37 | SUAREZ, Anthony | New Dimensions HS | 31 | 20:16.00 |
38 | FLETCHER, Owen | Lake Nona HS | -- | 20:16.30 |
39 | HENRY, Dametrius | Evans HS | 32 | 20:26.00 |
40 | HOLDEN, Charles | Windermere Prep | 33 | 20:28.20 |
41 | GARCON, Kamari | Evans HS | 34 | 20:33.90 |
42 | SARDELLA, Ian | Edgewood MS/HS | 35 | 20:37.30 |
43 | FREED, Sam | Winter Park HS | 36 | 20:47.70 |
44 | TOWNSEND, Chris | Edgewood MS/HS | 37 | 20:48.20 |
45 | RICKMAN, Ryan | Lake Nona HS | -- | 20:48.50 |
46 | RUIZ FELIZ, Armando | New Dimensions HS | 38 | 20:49.40 |
47 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 39 | 20:57.10 |
48 | MEDINA, Chris | Poinciana HS | -- | 21:02.10 |
49 | GAYOSO, Thomas | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 40 | 21:04.70 |
50 | COYLE, Cody | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:07.60 |
51 | SIMS, Joshua | Winter Park HS | 41 | 21:11.20 |
52 | GONCALVES, Jeremiah | Evans HS | 42 | 21:12.80 |
53 | EARNEST, Aidan | Lake Nona HS | -- | 21:15.50 |
54 | LOBO, Thurston | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:15.80 |
55 | CAYLOR, Andrew | Windermere Prep | 43 | 21:18.90 |
56 | HORANIC, Eric | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 44 | 21:22.00 |
57 | STRICKLIN, Andrew | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:26.70 |
58 | DESINOR, Baransky | Evans HS | 45 | 21:35.80 |
59 | O'CONNOR, Carlos | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:36.60 |
60 | PULLUM, Mason | Boone HS | 46 | 21:37.60 |
61 | FREDERIC, Maxwell | New Dimensions HS | 47 | 21:39.10 |
62 | KHAN, Harris | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 21:41.60 |
63 | DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 48 | 21:41.90 |
64 | CARLOS, Pineda | Deltona HS | 49 | 21:43.80 |
65 | KRESTAN, Matthew | Edgewood MS/HS | 50 | 21:44.80 |
66 | DRISCOLL, Xavier | Trinity Prep | -- | 21:44.90 |
67 | KIM, Ezra | Windermere Prep | 51 | 21:45.90 |
68 | RODRIGUEZ, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | 52 | 21:52.10 |
69 | MUNDO, Christian | New Dimensions HS | 53 | 21:59.60 |
70 | GIRON, Rudy | Colonial HS | 54 | 21:59.70 |
71 | PARKER, Lee | Boone HS | 55 | 22:01.40 |
72 | STEWART, William | Orangewood Christian | -- | 22:04.20 |
73 | LOPEZ, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | -- | 22:08.80 |
74 | BAEZ, Joshua | Deltona HS | 56 | 22:12.40 |
75 | VAN GELDER, Karl | Boone HS | 57 | 22:17.20 |
76 | DAVITCH, Milan | Winter Park HS | 58 | 22:24.70 |
77 | CLARK, Erin | Oak Ridge HS | -- | 22:24.70 |
78 | GROTH, Thorin | Winter Park HS | 59 | 22:24.80 |
79 | MERLY, Zach | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 60 | 22:26.50 |
80 | TEJEDA, Freddy | Deltona HS | 61 | 22:37.00 |
81 | STALICA, Ben | Lake Nona HS | -- | 22:37.10 |
82 | TRAN, Khoa | Colonial HS | 62 | 22:41.50 |
83 | PACK, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | -- | 22:42.00 |
84 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 63 | 22:42.10 |
85 | SUVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 64 | 22:43.00 |
86 | GULLIKSON, Cole | The Christ School | -- | 22:45.50 |
87 | PANSO, Connor | Sanford Seminole HS | -- | 22:54.70 |
88 | PARKER, Samuel | Circle Christian School | -- | 23:05.60 |
89 | UMPIERRE, Connor | The Christ School | -- | 23:11.40 |
90 | SERRATO, Ignacio | Edgewood MS/HS | 65 | 23:17.50 |
91 | ALVARADO, Eliel | New Dimensions HS | 66 | 23:19.60 |
92 | BRUTUS, William | Evans HS | 67 | 23:19.90 |
93 | MCCRACKEN, Liam | Trinity Prep | -- | 23:21.60 |
94 | BARRERA, Zaid | Colonial HS | 68 | 23:25.00 |
95 | JOSEPHS, Brant | Windermere Prep | 69 | 23:27.30 |
96 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian School | -- | 23:29.50 |
97 | JOHNSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 70 | 23:32.60 |
98 | APONTE, Miguel | Colonial HS | -- | 23:33.40 |
99 | ELIZE, Woochy | New Dimensions HS | -- | 23:56.40 |
100 | CABEZAS, Cody | Forest Lake Education Center | 71 | 23:58.10 |
101 | MUNIZ, Jordan | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:06.50 |
102 | DEYANT, Boiriancorv "Brian" | New Dimensions HS | -- | 24:06.50 |
103 | PORTOGUESE, Tyber | Winter Park HS | 72 | 24:09.50 |
104 | GALVEZ, Daniel | Trinity Prep | -- | 24:10.20 |
105 | WARD, Carson | Orangewood Christian | -- | 24:12.70 |
106 | GONZALEZ, Angel | Colonial HS | -- | 24:15.40 |
107 | RIVERA, Gerardo | Deltona HS | 73 | 24:29.90 |
108 | FACEY, Donzel | Poinciana HS | -- | 24:30.20 |
109 | VAZQUEZ, Luis | Deltona HS | 74 | 24:31.10 |
110 | ABBOTT, Jaden | Circle Christian School | -- | 24:42.60 |
111 | CALABRO, Alex | Edgewood MS/HS | 75 | 24:45.20 |
112 | O'CONNOR, Jahmari | New Dimensions HS | -- | 24:54.70 |
113 | GROTH, Cole | Winter Park HS | 76 | 24:56.90 |
114 | KRAUS, Hunter | Deltona HS | 77 | 24:57.60 |
115 | DRISCOLL, William | Trinity Prep | -- | 25:00.00 |
116 | HILL, Kevin | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 25:00.40 |
117 | MOLNAR, Daniel | Windermere Prep | -- | 25:04.40 |
118 | PADILLA, Jason | New Dimensions HS | -- | 25:05.90 |
119 | GRASSI, Gabriel | New Dimensions HS | -- | 25:07.20 |
120 | ESTRADA, Alex | City of Life Christian Academy | -- | 25:08.70 |
121 | SANTANA, Christopher | New Dimensions HS | -- | 25:12.00 |
122 | FREY, Thomas | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 25:30.80 |
123 | BUNSUY, Donald | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 25:31.40 |
124 | FERNANDES, Felipe | Windermere Prep | -- | 25:31.80 |
125 | YATES, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | -- | 25:39.50 |
126 | ESPESO, Gilberto | Colonial HS | -- | 25:43.60 |
127 | BARNER, Luke | The Geneva School | 78 | 25:49.10 |
128 | MONDE, Iverson | Evans HS | -- | 25:53.90 |
129 | MOLDTHAN, Dustin | Deltona HS | 79 | 25:55.80 |
130 | ROBERSTON, Justin | Forest Lake Education Center | 80 | 26:03.90 |
131 | WANG, Daniel | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | -- | 26:05.40 |
132 | SANDERS, Connor | Winter Park HS | -- | 26:14.60 |
133 | WHISONANT, Denzel | Poinciana HS | -- | 26:16.70 |
134 | REID, Noah | The Geneva School | 81 | 26:25.60 |
135 | CARSTENS, Ryan | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 26:34.80 |
136 | JACOB, Swanson | Deltona HS | -- | 26:48.90 |
137 | STRUBLE, William | Edgewood MS/HS | -- | 26:49.20 |
138 | STANISZWESKI, Jacob | Deltona HS | -- | 26:55.60 |
139 | FILS-AIME, Frantz | New Dimensions HS | -- | 26:56.60 |
140 | MARRERO, Diego | New Dimensions HS | -- | 26:59.10 |
141 | PELOQUIN, Andrew | Poinciana HS | -- | 27:14.40 |
142 | HALLEMEIER, Griffin | Winter Park HS | -- | 27:21.20 |
143 | BOWER, Evans | Boone HS | 82 | 27:24.90 |
144 | HAIR, Zane | Deltona HS | -- | 27:37.40 |
145 | CARSON, Trip | Boone HS | -- | 28:03.00 |
146 | FUNK, Sam | Windermere Prep | -- | 28:28.60 |
147 | NGUYEN, Eric | Trinity Prep | -- | 28:32.30 |
148 | LOPEZ PASCUAL, Guillermo | Mount Dora HS | 83 | 28:36.40 |
149 | BLONDHEIM, Alexander | Mount Dora HS | 84 | 28:55.20 |
150 | ESPINOZA, Ben | Forest Lake Education Center | 85 | 28:57.90 |
151 | WALKER, Zachery | Oak Ridge HS | -- | 29:08.60 |
152 | SANTANA, Joseph | Mount Dora HS | 86 | 29:14.20 |
153 | ROGERS, Clayton | Mount Dora HS | 87 | 29:15.50 |
154 | VEAL, Nicolas | Forest Lake Education Center | 88 | 29:31.20 |
155 | CAMPBELL, Jamarii | New Dimensions HS | -- | 29:32.60 |
156 | ESPINOZA, Jonathan | Forest Lake Education Center | 89 | 29:34.80 |
157 | WALSTON, David | The Geneva School | 90 | 29:57.00 |
158 | RADER, Jaret | Forest Lake Education Center | 91 | 30:39.10 |
159 | CYPRESS, Smars | Deltona HS | -- | 30:47.20 |
160 | GODWIN, Craig | The Geneva School | 92 | 31:35.80 |
161 | ROBINSON, Dylan | Orangewood Christian | -- | 34:20.20 |
162 | RAFFANAUD, Luke | The Geneva School | 93 | 34:37.70 |
163 | MATHEWS, Aaron | Lake Nona HS | -- | 34:56.80 |
164 | AVILES, Angel | New Dimensions HS | -- | 35:41.50 |
165 | CASTIN, Jhael | New Dimensions HS | -- | 35:44.20 |
166 | YATES, Christopher | New Dimensions HS | -- | 35:44.30 |
167 | WALTERS, Ricky | The Geneva School | 94 | 38:15.90 |
168 | PAUL, Brett | The Geneva School | 95 | 38:26.30 |
RHOADS, Hector | Winter Park HS | -- | DQ |