Bradenton, FL
GT Bray Park
Bradenton Runners Club
10/20/2018
Meet Director:
Rae Ann Darling Reed
Meet Referee:
Dave Bryan
Timing:
Elite TIming
Race #1
HS Girls 5K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEHMAN, Caroline | Manatee HS | 1 | 18:37.84 |
2 | MARSTON, Grace | Braden River HS | 2 | 19:43.17 |
3 | WEBER, Melissa | Manatee HS | 3 | 19:44.38 |
4 | KLEIN, Ava | Lakewood Ranch HS | 4 | 20:59.59 |
5 | BRADSHAW, Riley | Lakewood Ranch HS | 5 | 21:00.80 |
6 | OI, Sara | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 21:05.24 |
7 | GRANACK, Sydney | Lakewood Ranch HS | 6 | 21:43.02 |
8 | GOETHE, Sara | Manatee HS | 7 | 21:44.91 |
9 | WIETECHA, Ellison | Lakewood Ranch HS | 8 | 22:06.19 |
10 | MELZER, Aurora | Lakewood Ranch HS | 9 | 22:06.84 |
11 | MAJANO, Ariana | Southeast HS | -- | 22:13.37 |
12 | GRABLE, Megan | Bayshore HS | 10 | 22:16.09 |
13 | JOHNSON, Kenzie | Braden River HS | 11 | 22:30.17 |
14 | SULLIVAN, Mackenzie | Palmetto Senior HS | 12 | 22:41.91 |
15 | MAHURIN, Tessa | Manatee HS | 13 | 22:43.42 |
16 | MARSTON, Hailey | Braden River HS | 14 | 22:48.40 |
17 | NEMETH, Sarah | Lely HS | 15 | 22:50.29 |
18 | DUNN, Elise | Lakewood Ranch HS | 16 | 22:58.35 |
19 | KEYVANI, Clara | Sarasota Riverview HS | 17 | 22:59.58 |
20 | ROSS, Amanda | Palmetto Senior HS | 18 | 23:15.55 |
21 | NICHOLS, Beatrice | Manatee HS | 19 | 23:32.61 |
22 | LIPTON, Abigail | Manatee HS | 20 | 23:34.48 |
23 | BROWN, Molly | Manatee HS | 21 | 23:34.94 |
24 | VENTURA, Natalia | Palmetto Senior HS | 22 | 23:42.27 |
25 | BEHNE SHARMA, Allison | Sarasota Riverview HS | 23 | 23:44.53 |
26 | DE CLERCQ, Maria | Lely HS | 24 | 23:45.33 |
27 | DITHERIDGE, Alexandra | Lely HS | 25 | 23:45.83 |
28 | POLING, Ellie | Lely HS | 26 | 23:45.91 |
29 | POELSTRA, Laura | Lely HS | 27 | 23:46.32 |
30 | RZEWNICKI, Angela | Sarasota Riverview HS | 28 | 23:46.79 |
31 | PHILOGENE, Rose-Ferla | Braden River HS | 29 | 23:54.36 |
32 | SCHLOSSBERG, Jaclyn | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 23:54.44 |
33 | BUSI, Isabella | Braden River HS | 30 | 23:59.47 |
34 | BRUNEMAN, Oliva | Sarasota Riverview HS | 31 | 24:14.87 |
35 | ALEMAN, Maya | Sarasota Riverview HS | 32 | 24:28.38 |
36 | PORTWOOD, Madelyn | Lakewood Ranch HS | 33 | 24:28.54 |
37 | STEINER, Stephanie | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 24:49.04 |
38 | GATES, Ariel | Southeast HS | -- | 24:50.38 |
39 | VEGA, Isabel | Bayshore HS | 34 | 24:54.46 |
40 | PRITCHARD, Nicole | Lakewood Ranch HS | -- | 24:56.20 |
41 | LONGABACH, Jaclyn | Braden River HS | 35 | 24:56.84 |
42 | SABLAN, Camilla | Lakewood Ranch HS | -- | 25:00.86 |
43 | CRUZ, Karla | Palmetto Senior HS | 36 | 25:22.99 |
44 | APARICIO, Jacqueline | Lely HS | 37 | 25:25.08 |
45 | TERMEER, Jada | Palmetto Senior HS | 38 | 25:25.59 |
46 | EDELSBACHER, Nina | Sarasota Riverview HS | 39 | 25:28.91 |
47 | MADRID, Natalia | Palmetto Senior HS | 40 | 25:31.52 |
48 | MCBRIDE, ELizabeth | Sarasota Riverview HS | 41 | 25:33.04 |
49 | LIN, Ching-Yu | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 25:41.81 |
50 | MORALES, Sofia | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 25:43.58 |
51 | BRICKER, Catherine | Sarasota HS | -- | 25:55.21 |
52 | LENZ, Ashlee | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 26:00.64 |
53 | RHYNE, Lindsey | Sarasota Christian School | 42 | 26:01.04 |
54 | PERRY, Emma | Palmetto Senior HS | 43 | 26:10.56 |
55 | COX, Elizabeth | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 26:21.58 |
56 | VOLNER, Delaney | Sarasota Christian School | 44 | 26:32.70 |
57 | TYNER, Sierra | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 26:42.68 |
58 | ZAVALA, Leslie | Lely HS | 45 | 26:46.90 |
59 | SOLIS, Emily | Lely HS | -- | 26:47.01 |
60 | JOHNSON, Kalli | Braden River HS | 46 | 26:48.45 |
61 | WALTER, Victoria | Manatee HS | -- | 27:00.04 |
62 | POPE, Caroline | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 27:18.82 |
63 | BRADY, Hannah | Bayshore HS | 47 | 27:32.99 |
64 | VOLNER, Kendall | Sarasota Christian School | 48 | 27:37.75 |
65 | TINO, Alex | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 27:54.29 |
66 | PALACIOS, Bianca | Lely HS | -- | 28:04.18 |
67 | BONILLA, Kate | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 28:06.18 |
68 | GRIMMER, Annalise | Sarasota HS | -- | 28:18.59 |
69 | FIORILLO, Abby | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 28:40.86 |
70 | LLORENTE, Nicole | Bayshore HS | 49 | 28:42.02 |
71 | JORDAN, Kennedy | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 29:08.69 |
72 | MELVIN, Sydney | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 29:21.76 |
73 | RUDEL, Diana | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 30:14.82 |
74 | JACKSON, Cecelia | Manatee HS | -- | 30:16.81 |
75 | LAZARRO-BAUTISTA, Jennifer | Lely HS | -- | 30:20.62 |
76 | VOLNER, Allison | Sarasota Christian School | 50 | 30:26.58 |
77 | JARAMILLO, Vianey | Booker HS | -- | 30:39.73 |
78 | NAVARRO, Ella | Braden River HS | -- | 30:52.53 |
79 | HAUPT, Camille | Braden River HS | -- | 30:55.00 |
80 | ROUILLARD, Ariane | Sarasota HS | -- | 31:24.59 |
81 | OCAMPO-RIVERA, Julissa | Bayshore HS | 51 | 32:06.26 |
82 | YETER, Leia | Sarasota Christian School | 52 | 32:41.43 |
83 | RAMIREZ, Clara | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 33:12.25 |
84 | BELCHER, Tori | Sarasota Christian School | 53 | 33:31.16 |
85 | SMITH, Emma | Sarasota Christian School | 54 | 33:32.03 |
86 | DASILVA, Isabella | Sarasota Christian School | -- | 33:32.37 |
87 | GONZALEZ, Roselys | Lely HS | -- | 35:02.02 |
88 | DRURY-PALERMO, Anna | Lely HS | -- | 35:02.51 |
89 | JONHSON, Ruby | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 37:03.04 |
Race #2
HS Boys 5K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONS, Matthew | Manatee HS | 1 | 17:06.51 |
2 | FIORILLO, Alex | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2 | 17:11.86 |
3 | RIVERA-GARCIA, Ian | Lely HS | 3 | 17:16.00 |
4 | STIFF, Robert | Sarasota HS | 4 | 17:51.79 |
5 | LESPASIO, Paul | Manatee HS | 5 | 17:53.32 |
6 | CATLETT, Owen | Lakewood Ranch HS | 6 | 17:55.19 |
7 | WARREN, Quentin | Lely HS | 7 | 17:56.47 |
8 | CARTER, Randall | Palmetto Senior HS | 8 | 18:05.90 |
9 | NEMETH, Samuel | Lely HS | 9 | 18:05.99 |
10 | HUKLEBERRY, John | Sarasota HS | 10 | 18:09.09 |
11 | HERRERA, Sebastian | Sarasota HS | 11 | 18:11.90 |
12 | LACHANCE-PEREZ, John | Sarasota HS | 12 | 18:15.18 |
13 | SWANN, Brandon | Braden River HS | 13 | 18:21.16 |
14 | LAIELLI, Gavin | Lakewood Ranch HS | 14 | 18:29.26 |
15 | POLING, Michael | Lely HS | 15 | 18:35.60 |
16 | LAWN, Logan | Palmetto Senior HS | 16 | 18:37.89 |
17 | SHUMSKYI, Andrii | Sarasota Riverview HS | 17 | 18:40.77 |
18 | BECK, Tyler | Out of Door Academy | 18 | 18:41.55 |
19 | STAGER, William | Braden River HS | 19 | 18:45.27 |
20 | HOWARD, Dylan | Braden River HS | 20 | 18:45.40 |
21 | JOHNSON, Trenton | Manatee HS | 21 | 18:47.32 |
22 | DUFFY, James | Lakewood Ranch HS | 22 | 18:50.65 |
23 | HENDERSON, Philip | Admiral Farragut Academy | 23 | 18:53.48 |
24 | LAWN, Samuel | Palmetto Senior HS | 24 | 18:53.63 |
25 | CHAPMAN, Connor | Lakewood Ranch HS | 25 | 18:55.20 |
26 | MCCOY, Dustin | Braden River HS | 26 | 18:55.80 |
27 | CARBONE, Nick | Admiral Farragut Academy | 27 | 19:00.11 |
28 | UPTON, Philip | Admiral Farragut Academy | 28 | 19:02.14 |
29 | TOLER, Tanner | Lakewood Ranch HS | 29 | 19:03.26 |
30 | LOPEZ, Jose | Lely HS | 30 | 19:09.96 |
31 | NAVAS, Gino | Lakewood Ranch HS | 31 | 19:10.39 |
32 | GOETZ, Nathaniel | Sarasota HS | 32 | 19:14.76 |
33 | WARWICK, Hunter | Sarasota HS | 33 | 19:22.83 |
34 | BROOKS, Ethan | Palmetto Senior HS | 34 | 19:30.85 |
35 | STEINER, Luke | Bradenton Christian School | 35 | 19:33.78 |
36 | RICH, Nicholas | Sarasota HS | 36 | 19:37.58 |
37 | KOLODETSKY, Bryan/Cole | Admiral Farragut Academy | 37 | 19:42.18 |
38 | MACRAE, Griffin | Southeast HS | -- | 19:43.72 |
39 | YOUMANS, Arion | Bayshore HS | 38 | 19:46.11 |
40 | ARSLANER, Sloan | Out of Door Academy | 39 | 19:50.37 |
41 | RHOADES, Austin | Sarasota Riverview HS | 40 | 19:50.86 |
42 | STEINER, Eric | Bradenton Christian School | 41 | 19:54.08 |
43 | COLACO, Michael | Manatee HS | 42 | 19:55.28 |
44 | MONAHAN, Makani | Admiral Farragut Academy | 43 | 19:55.32 |
45 | DEPINA, Isaiah | Braden River HS | 44 | 19:55.97 |
46 | CRISP, Evan | Sarasota HS | -- | 19:56.59 |
47 | SCHNUR, Benjamin | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 45 | 20:01.71 |
48 | SCHMEITS, Mateo | Sarasota Riverview HS | 46 | 20:08.41 |
49 | SANCHEZ-SANCHEZ, Jose | Lely HS | 47 | 20:08.85 |
50 | JANKOVICH, Graceson | Bradenton Christian School | 48 | 20:11.50 |
51 | KLEPPER, Jonathan | Palmetto Senior HS | 49 | 20:17.36 |
52 | GONZALES, Jose | Lely HS | 50 | 20:17.99 |
53 | ZAVALA, Arturo | Lely HS | -- | 20:23.40 |
54 | SABLAN, Anthony | Lakewood Ranch HS | 51 | 20:23.68 |
55 | ZAVALA, Antonio | Lely HS | -- | 20:23.71 |
56 | SODERBERG, Stig | Out of Door Academy | 52 | 20:24.38 |
57 | AUSTIN, Eathan | Bayshore HS | 53 | 20:26.12 |
58 | ALARCON, Hector | Lely HS | -- | 20:28.40 |
59 | WOLF, Wlliam | Braden River HS | 54 | 20:29.79 |
60 | FREER, Terry | Braden River HS | 55 | 20:30.38 |
61 | ROELL, Collin | Sarasota Riverview HS | 56 | 20:31.13 |
62 | RODRIGUES, Isaiah Matej | Braden River HS | -- | 20:31.21 |
63 | SWANSON, Matthew | Manatee HS | 57 | 20:35.57 |
64 | EAKLE, Owen | Out of Door Academy | 58 | 20:37.99 |
65 | FLEECE, Colin | Manatee HS | 59 | 20:38.31 |
66 | BAYARD, Augustus | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 60 | 20:39.13 |
67 | GUILLEN-HERNANDEZ, Jason | Bayshore HS | 61 | 20:41.42 |
68 | CLASS, Jim | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 62 | 20:42.27 |
69 | PHOMMACHANH, Luke | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 63 | 20:43.11 |
70 | RYSKAMP, Cade | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 64 | 20:45.92 |
71 | KATCHEN, Tyler | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 65 | 20:50.20 |
72 | CULP, Torin | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 66 | 20:50.65 |
73 | MEYER, Soren | Braden River HS | -- | 20:51.91 |
74 | HALFACRE, Charlie | Manatee HS | 67 | 20:53.27 |
75 | FIELDS, Eric | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 20:55.77 |
76 | PENA, Cristian | Palmetto Senior HS | 68 | 21:05.81 |
77 | CARAGIULO, roman | Sarasota Riverview HS | 69 | 21:06.87 |
78 | KING, William | Braden River HS | -- | 21:07.46 |
79 | FERNANDEZ, Samuel | Lely HS | -- | 21:09.31 |
80 | BARTOS, Matthew | Lely HS | -- | 21:17.57 |
81 | KINKEAD, Matthew | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 21:18.63 |
82 | FREEMAN, Jacob | Bayshore HS | 70 | 21:21.92 |
83 | MACCINI, Andrew | Palmetto Senior HS | 71 | 21:23.74 |
84 | OI, Alex | Admiral Farragut Academy | 72 | 21:28.16 |
85 | GUENDJOIAN, Steven | Sarasota HS | -- | 21:35.61 |
86 | BURKE, Aidan | Sarasota Riverview HS | 73 | 21:35.79 |
87 | POPPELL, Haddon | Bradenton Christian School | 74 | 21:42.97 |
88 | BATHGATE, Lucian | Sarasota Riverview HS | 75 | 21:45.08 |
89 | TRIBBLE, Kaden | Out of Door Academy | 76 | 21:47.34 |
90 | CONNER, Jackson | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 21:52.74 |
91 | PENA, Edwin | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 21:52.82 |
92 | DILLINGHAM, Colin | Out of Door Academy | 77 | 21:53.39 |
93 | WALLIS, Nathan | Braden River HS | -- | 22:02.50 |
94 | WATSON, Tristan | Bradenton Christian School | 78 | 22:03.51 |
95 | THOMPSON, Gordon | Bradenton Christian School | 79 | 22:04.51 |
96 | GATES, Alex | Southeast HS | -- | 22:05.62 |
97 | FIORUCCI, Declan | Out of Door Academy | 80 | 22:06.74 |
98 | LLORENTE, Lorenzo | Bayshore HS | 81 | 22:14.02 |
99 | BARRANTES, Carlos | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 22:15.41 |
100 | SOKOLOWSKI, Jack | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 22:18.32 |
101 | WINCHELL, Kyle | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 22:19.85 |
102 | STROT, Maverick | Braden River HS | -- | 22:21.31 |
103 | KELLEHER, Dawson | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 22:22.36 |
104 | GUTIERREZ, Gerardo | Lely HS | -- | 22:24.53 |
105 | CUNARD, Ethan | Bradenton Christian School | 82 | 22:28.96 |
106 | DUBOIS, Joshua | Lely HS | -- | 22:32.15 |
107 | STRENK, Liam | Booker HS | -- | 22:33.32 |
108 | SCHMID, Grant | Lakewood Ranch HS | -- | 22:35.08 |
109 | JORDAN, Carson | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 22:36.10 |
110 | MANSUR, Michael | Braden River HS | -- | 22:47.28 |
111 | SCHEMEL, Zachayiah | Lely HS | -- | 22:53.18 |
112 | VILLASENOR, Giovanny | Lely HS | -- | 22:55.50 |
113 | HERNANDEZ-DELACRUZ, Edwin | Sarasota Riverview HS | -- | 22:58.59 |
114 | WHORF, Jacob | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 23:08.45 |
115 | WILLIAMS, Nicholas | Bayshore HS | 83 | 23:14.57 |
116 | ANDRES, Rodrigo | Sarasota Christian School | 84 | 23:16.66 |
117 | CURULLA, Jack | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 23:18.73 |
118 | JOSEPH, Gregory | Lely HS | -- | 23:22.44 |
119 | VALLE, Daniel | Bayshore HS | 85 | 23:24.47 |
120 | GROSS, Seth | Braden River HS | -- | 23:39.42 |
121 | WINTERHALTER, Alexander | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 23:47.57 |
122 | CABALLERO, Nick | Braden River HS | -- | 23:48.20 |
123 | ASHOK, Akshay | Sarasota HS | -- | 23:55.49 |
124 | ODEN, Grant | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 24:05.10 |
125 | FINN, Thomas | Braden River HS | -- | 24:07.90 |
126 | FRIEND, Dominic | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 24:13.98 |
127 | SCHROCK, Ethan | Sarasota Christian School | 86 | 24:16.26 |
128 | BARRON, Angel | Lely HS | -- | 24:18.63 |
129 | GOETHE, Michael | Manatee HS | -- | 24:27.34 |
130 | MCBRIDE, Jackson | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 24:27.84 |
131 | VAUGHN, Blake | Braden River HS | -- | 24:29.57 |
132 | WILSON, Sam | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 24:33.14 |
133 | REYNOSO, Erick | Booker HS | -- | 24:37.07 |
134 | HOLTON, Gabe | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 24:48.46 |
135 | ALMSTADT, Ryan | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 25:08.69 |
136 | STEPHENS, Taveon | Braden River HS | -- | 25:13.56 |
137 | TELFORT, Quincy | Lely HS | -- | 25:16.30 |
138 | LEON, Kevin | Bayshore HS | -- | 25:32.31 |
139 | MELVIN, Richard | Palmetto Senior HS | -- | 26:21.52 |
140 | O'CONNOR, Noah | Sarasota HS | -- | 26:30.08 |
141 | HURLEY, Trenton | Braden River HS | -- | 26:30.32 |
142 | ANDERS, Derien | Bayshore HS | -- | 27:01.32 |
143 | SPURLOCK, Alex | Braden River HS | -- | 27:04.51 |
144 | CLARK, Joseph | Out of Door Academy | -- | 27:24.97 |
145 | JAMES, Jack | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 27:34.72 |
146 | HENEGAR, Brayden | Sarasota Christian School | 87 | 27:51.59 |
147 | VOLNER, Nate | Sarasota Christian School | 88 | 28:17.62 |
148 | LEON, Christopher | Bayshore HS | -- | 29:00.93 |
149 | LAWRENCE, Addison | St. Stephens Episcopal School | -- | 29:29.72 |
150 | ABERNATHY, Ryan | Out of Door Academy | -- | 29:30.17 |
151 | PRICE, Reid | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 29:32.54 |
152 | BRICENO, Pedro | Out of Door Academy | -- | 29:54.47 |
153 | DEMARINO, Kirk | Lely HS | -- | 31:40.49 |
154 | ATWELL, Ethan | Out of Door Academy | -- | 32:13.96 |
155 | FRANCE, Jackson | Out of Door Academy | -- | 32:38.62 |
156 | MORALES, Richard | Lely HS | -- | 34:25.39 |
157 | ALLMAN, Carson | Bradenton Christian School | -- | 35:09.11 |
158 | JACKSON, Austin | Sarasota Christian School | 89 | 36:02.79 |
Race #3
MS Girls 3K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Lily | Nolan Middle School | 1 | 12:48.83 |
2 | WAGNER, Jessica | Braden River Middle School | 2 | 13:02.29 |
3 | LEATT, Tamlyn | Nolan Middle School | 3 | 13:03.82 |
4 | LUGO, Samantha | Braden River Middle School | 4 | 13:05.79 |
5 | PILCHER, Rebecca | Nolan Middle School | 5 | 13:07.37 |
6 | ADAMS, Savannah | Nolan Middle School | 6 | 13:10.05 |
7 | GELUSO, Faith | Braden River Middle School | 7 | 13:31.39 |
8 | TRAVER, Gabriela | Nolan Middle School | 8 | 13:34.00 |
9 | KNOWLES, Grace | King Middle School | 9 | 13:44.66 |
10 | GARRETSON, Ava | Haile Middle School | 10 | 13:48.08 |
11 | PORTWOOD, Mary | Haile Middle School | 11 | 13:49.37 |
12 | SHEA, Addison | Nolan Middle School | 12 | 14:07.64 |
13 | GRAHAM, Grace | King Middle School | 13 | 14:18.67 |
14 | CARDENAS, Kasey | Braden River Middle School | 14 | 14:21.35 |
15 | SWENSON, Jennifer | Haile Middle School | 15 | 14:31.55 |
16 | PRAMUKA, Lilly | Braden River Middle School | 16 | 14:36.10 |
17 | STEINER, Allison | Nolan Middle School | 17 | 14:42.44 |
18 | SANTAELLA AGUILAR, Victoria | Nolan Middle School | -- | 14:42.81 |
19 | NICHOLS, Natalie | King Middle School | 18 | 14:43.96 |
20 | EMMRICH, Ella | King Middle School | 19 | 15:00.23 |
21 | SALVATORI, Lacey | Haile Middle School | 20 | 15:12.82 |
22 | YOUNG, Isabella | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 21 | 15:14.88 |
23 | HITE, Abby | Nolan Middle School | -- | 15:16.95 |
24 | FAUL, Maura | King Middle School | 22 | 15:21.55 |
25 | MUNNS, Sienna | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 23 | 15:24.07 |
26 | EVANS, Acadia | King Middle School | 24 | 15:28.91 |
27 | NGUYEN, Mai | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 25 | 15:28.96 |
28 | BRAUCH, Ella | Haile Middle School | 26 | 15:30.25 |
29 | STEWART, Zoe | King Middle School | 27 | 15:32.75 |
30 | LUSBY, Ashlyn | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 28 | 15:37.04 |
31 | DUMORNE, Naika | Haile Middle School | 29 | 15:40.96 |
32 | EMMRICH, Claire | King Middle School | -- | 15:41.57 |
33 | SANCHEZ, Jacqueline | Johnson Middle School | 30 | 15:57.81 |
34 | FERREIRA, Ellie | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 31 | 16:01.75 |
35 | HOPKINS, Natalie | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 32 | 16:02.06 |
36 | MOLINA, Kristen | Sugg Middle School | 33 | 16:02.16 |
37 | WHARTON, Adanna | Braden River Middle School | 34 | 16:04.48 |
38 | BYRD, Sophie | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 35 | 16:09.74 |
39 | STELLA, Carly | King Middle School | -- | 16:23.67 |
40 | BEGANI, Sophia | Braden River Middle School | 36 | 16:30.81 |
41 | DECKER, Sarah | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 16:31.84 |
42 | LOWERY, Alexandra | Johnson Middle School | 37 | 16:32.25 |
43 | HENGEL, Nicole | Haile Middle School | 38 | 16:35.28 |
44 | STEINER, Emily | Nolan Middle School | -- | 16:42.47 |
45 | SHERWOOD, Madilynn | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 16:45.10 |
46 | SANTIBANEZ, Perla | Johnson Middle School | 39 | 16:54.79 |
47 | ROSA, Haley | King Middle School | -- | 16:56.99 |
48 | PEREZ, Ana | Johnson Middle School | 40 | 16:58.65 |
49 | LINGLE, Hailey | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 16:59.47 |
50 | HOYER, Kaitlyn | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 17:00.45 |
51 | LU, Amy | King Middle School | -- | 17:05.87 |
52 | ADAMS, Mallory | King Middle School | -- | 17:09.09 |
53 | FORMOSA, Natalie | Sugg Middle School | 41 | 17:14.54 |
54 | WARD, Laila | Johnson Middle School | 42 | 17:16.05 |
55 | LOPEZ-GARCIA, julia Rose | Nolan Middle School | -- | 17:19.83 |
56 | CLYBURN, Eliana | Johnson Middle School | 43 | 17:22.61 |
57 | ALLISON, MaKenzie | Johnson Middle School | 44 | 17:23.28 |
58 | HASTREITER, Hannah | Haile Middle School | -- | 17:24.98 |
59 | MERRITT, Izzabella | Johnson Middle School | -- | 17:25.24 |
60 | CHOLLETTE, Ashley | Sugg Middle School | 45 | 17:46.49 |
61 | DAVIS, Marissa | Sugg Middle School | 46 | 17:52.66 |
62 | WILLIAMS, Bakayla | Sugg Middle School | 47 | 17:56.24 |
63 | ROCHA, Samantha | Sugg Middle School | 48 | 17:58.82 |
64 | CALVARY, Madison | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:11.36 |
65 | BURST, Maria | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:12.27 |
66 | RAMSEY, Elizabeth | Haile Middle School | -- | 18:17.85 |
67 | LITCHFIELD, Brianna | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:27.52 |
68 | BELL, Emma | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:28.41 |
69 | MORALES, Leslie | Lee Middle School | -- | 18:34.81 |
70 | AGORSTIN, Jesus | Sugg Middle School | 49 | 18:42.33 |
71 | THOMPSEN, Ava | Johnson Middle School | -- | 18:44.02 |
72 | MATUSZEWSKI, Ginger | Johnson Middle School | -- | 18:44.43 |
73 | STEPHENS, Cailin | Johnson Middle School | -- | 18:49.10 |
74 | BRAVO, Emilia | Johnson Middle School | -- | 19:08.48 |
75 | CALDERON, Angerlianis | Sugg Middle School | -- | 19:10.98 |
76 | RICHARDS, Abigail | Sugg Middle School | -- | 19:11.23 |
77 | ANDERSON, Jessie | Sugg Middle School | -- | 19:22.36 |
78 | PETERS, Emma | Sugg Middle School | -- | 19:25.56 |
79 | PALSO, Maddison | Johnson Middle School | -- | 19:50.20 |
80 | MARTIN, Megan | Johnson Middle School | -- | 20:01.21 |
81 | WRIGHT, Anna | Johnson Middle School | -- | 20:07.67 |
82 | SIEVERT, Kymiah | Lee Middle School | -- | 20:30.01 |
83 | THOMAS, Daniya | Lee Middle School | -- | 20:45.10 |
84 | COLLAZO, Olivia | Sugg Middle School | -- | 20:47.72 |
85 | SIGULAR, Razili | Sugg Middle School | -- | 21:00.78 |
86 | VALENTE, Kalista | Sugg Middle School | -- | 21:59.23 |
87 | PARKER, Elle | Sugg Middle School | -- | 22:17.65 |
88 | VOLTAIRE, Jurnee | Sugg Middle School | -- | 22:31.03 |
89 | KALIL, Anna | Sugg Middle School | -- | 23:04.62 |
90 | CLARKE, Jolani | Sugg Middle School | -- | 23:29.03 |
91 | CLAPPER, Davianna | Johnson Middle School | -- | 25:42.90 |
92 | HURT, Addison | Johnson Middle School | -- | 28:26.44 |
Race #4
MS Boys 3K
Athlete | Team | Score | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Clay | Braden River Middle School | 1 | 11:24.21 |
2 | BROWN, Justin | Haile Middle School | 2 | 11:31.84 |
3 | BUICE, Sidney | Haile Middle School | 3 | 11:56.77 |
4 | WAGNER, Michael | Nolan Middle School | 4 | 12:04.29 |
5 | SWENSON, Ryan | Haile Middle School | 5 | 12:11.79 |
6 | MCINNIS, Dalton | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 6 | 12:12.14 |
7 | DEN BOGGENDE, Alex | Braden River Middle School | 7 | 12:12.87 |
8 | HALL, Tanner | Nolan Middle School | 8 | 12:19.57 |
9 | FRASER, Ty | Nolan Middle School | 9 | 12:20.21 |
10 | MORALES, Jake | Nolan Middle School | 10 | 12:22.85 |
11 | DUNN, Michael | Braden River Middle School | 11 | 12:34.89 |
12 | PRICE, Michael | Nolan Middle School | 12 | 12:42.61 |
13 | JOHNSON, Vayle | Nolan Middle School | 13 | 12:42.82 |
14 | JOHNSON, Dylan | Nolan Middle School | 14 | 12:43.11 |
15 | ZAMUDO-MORALES, Benjamin | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 15 | 12:43.19 |
16 | MALDANODO, Maximo | Braden River Middle School | 16 | 12:53.64 |
17 | COLLINS, Aidan | Braden River Middle School | 17 | 12:56.51 |
18 | LAWSON, Riley | King Middle School | 18 | 12:56.58 |
19 | JACKSON, Isaiah | Braden River Middle School | 19 | 13:00.78 |
20 | JOHNSON, Chase | King Middle School | 20 | 13:03.88 |
21 | WOLFE, Tanner | Braden River Middle School | 21 | 13:06.96 |
22 | AARON, Colton | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 22 | 13:07.18 |
23 | BODIN, Dennis | Lee Middle School | -- | 13:12.00 |
24 | BING, Jozell | Sugg Middle School | 23 | 13:19.06 |
25 | HOUGH, Jhovoney | King Middle School | 24 | 13:24.82 |
26 | LENTO, Ben | Nolan Middle School | -- | 13:29.15 |
27 | WILSON, Johnny | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 25 | 13:31.76 |
28 | BARNES, Ethan | King Middle School | 26 | 13:37.70 |
29 | ROBY, Simeon | Sugg Middle School | 27 | 13:45.98 |
30 | LEVITA, Sammy | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 28 | 13:56.47 |
31 | MACALULAY, Stuart | Haile Middle School | 29 | 13:58.92 |
32 | VAUGHN, Kyle | Braden River Middle School | -- | 14:02.54 |
33 | HAGER, Elijah | King Middle School | 30 | 14:05.52 |
34 | MINER, Braedon | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 14:06.00 |
35 | KRSTONICH, Jacob | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 31 | 14:08.83 |
36 | MCKAY, Ethan | Haile Middle School | 32 | 14:15.19 |
37 | PARKER, Braden | Johnson Middle School | 33 | 14:17.73 |
38 | KRUG, Reef | Haile Middle School | 34 | 14:24.22 |
39 | SMITH, Will | Nolan Middle School | -- | 14:30.74 |
40 | BETTENCOURT, Jayden | Haile Middle School | 35 | 14:42.37 |
41 | BONILLA, Myles | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 14:45.74 |
42 | BURNS, Ryan | Johnson Middle School | 36 | 14:51.31 |
43 | BLANKENHORN, Jacob | Lee Middle School | -- | 15:00.92 |
44 | BRADY, Torance | Buffalo Creek Middle School | 37 | 15:09.96 |
45 | LEWIS, Nathan | Johnson Middle School | 38 | 15:19.27 |
46 | HICKS, Ethan | Johnson Middle School | 39 | 15:21.71 |
47 | HOPKINS, Christian | King Middle School | 40 | 15:24.33 |
48 | WILCENSKI, Ethan | Johnson Middle School | 41 | 15:31.64 |
49 | POLK, Gary | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 15:32.63 |
50 | GRAHAM, Andrew | King Middle School | 42 | 15:41.89 |
51 | SMITH, Nolan | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 15:53.80 |
52 | HARDING, Sawyer | King Middle School | -- | 15:58.13 |
53 | MCCARTHY, Ryan | Johnson Middle School | 43 | 16:06.90 |
54 | SCHOONER, Drew | Johnson Middle School | 44 | 16:27.84 |
55 | LOPEZ, Sebastian | King Middle School | -- | 16:32.34 |
56 | DUYTSCHAVER, Marlin | King Middle School | -- | 16:34.23 |
57 | SWANK, Brian | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 16:44.50 |
58 | BONGO, Lucas | Johnson Middle School | -- | 16:48.20 |
59 | GILES, Nicholas | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 16:52.28 |
60 | POLANCO, Jesse | Haile Middle School | -- | 17:03.29 |
61 | COTTON, Jason | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 17:34.30 |
62 | SOUTHGATE, Nathan | King Middle School | -- | 17:36.62 |
63 | GEIS, Aiden | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 17:42.05 |
64 | FARLEY, Travis | Admiral Farragut Academy | -- | 17:49.83 |
65 | WORLINE, Hunter | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:41.04 |
66 | JERONIMO-LOPEZ, Andres | Johnson Middle School | -- | 18:43.04 |
67 | KELLEY, Brad | Sugg Middle School | 45 | 18:48.48 |
68 | MCCLIMON, Gabriel | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 18:57.12 |
69 | ALEVOS, Jameson | Sugg Middle School | 46 | 19:01.56 |
70 | KELLEY, Chad | Sugg Middle School | 47 | 19:03.56 |
71 | DIAZ, Alex | Johnson Middle School | -- | 19:06.28 |
72 | MERIDA, Efren | Johnson Middle School | -- | 19:08.38 |
73 | BILETH, Jayden | Sugg Middle School | 48 | 19:34.13 |
74 | BURT, Christian | King Middle School | -- | 19:38.73 |
75 | LE, Ethan | Haile Middle School | -- | 21:05.96 |
76 | DIAZ, Cole | Buffalo Creek Middle School | -- | 21:55.44 |
77 | RODRIGUEZ, Roy | Sugg Middle School | 49 | 24:21.47 |