PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Adam | Guyana | 6.68 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | scott, eddie | SR | Unattached | 6.91 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Tillman, Jeremy | Unattached | 7.00 | 2 (1) | |||
4 | Brown, Christopher | Empire Athletics | 7.06 | 2 (2) | |||
5 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.08 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 7.09 | 4 (1) | ||
7 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 7.17 | 7 (1) | ||
8 | Duhaney, Alec | SO | FL Elite | 7.21 | 5 (1) | ||
9 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.22 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 7.24 | 7 (2) | 7.235 | |
11 | Folston, Delvin | SO | USC-Beaufort | 7.24 | 5 (2) | 7.240 | |
12 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 7.25 | 4 (3) | ||
13 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 7.27 | 4 (4) | ||
14 | Broome, Dominque | SO | Webber | 7.30 | 7 (3) | ||
15 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.33 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Phillips, Defario | SR | Unattached | 7.36 | 3 (3) | 7.354 | |
17 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.36 | 4 (5) | 7.359 | |
18 | Humphrey, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 7.41 | 3 (4) | |||
19 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 7.43 | 9 (1) | |||
20 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.48 | 3 (5) | 7.476 | |
21 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 7.48 | 7 (4) | 7.478 | |
22 | Luthcke, Frederick | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 7.49 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 7.51 | 2 (3) | ||
24 | Thevonot, Christopher | SR | FL Elite | 7.52 | 5 (4) | ||
25 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 7.54 | 9 (2) | 7.533 | ||
26 | Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | 7.54 | 2 (4) | 7.540 | ||
27 | Kays, Barry | Unattached | 7.56 | 5 (5) | |||
28 | Chery, Jamesley | FR | Warner | 7.57 | 6 (1) | ||
29 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | Running for Christ | 7.58 | 9 (3) | |||
30 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 7.64 | 4 (6) | ||
31 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.68 | 4 (7) | ||
32 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 7.78 | 5 (6) | ||
33 | Obi, Tansi | Unattached | 7.94 | 1 (3) | |||
34 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 8.11 | 6 (2) | ||
35 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 9.23 | 6 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Adam | Guyana | 6.68 | |||
2 | scott, eddie | SR | Unattached | 6.91 | ||
3 | Obi, Tansi | Unattached | 7.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tillman, Jeremy | Unattached | 7.00 | |||
2 | Brown, Christopher | Empire Athletics | 7.06 | |||
3 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 7.51 | ||
4 | Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | 7.54 | 7.540 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.08 | ||
2 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.33 | ||
3 | Phillips, Defario | SR | Unattached | 7.36 | 7.354 | |
4 | Humphrey, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 7.41 | |||
5 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.48 | 7.476 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pagan, Yuan | SO | Keiser University | 7.09 | ||
2 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 7.22 | ||
3 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 7.25 | ||
4 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 7.27 | ||
5 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.36 | 7.359 | |
6 | Pennell, Matthew | FR | Florida Southern | 7.64 | ||
7 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 7.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duhaney, Alec | SO | FL Elite | 7.21 | ||
2 | Folston, Delvin | SO | USC-Beaufort | 7.24 | 7.240 | |
3 | Luthcke, Frederick | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 7.49 | ||
4 | Thevonot, Christopher | SR | FL Elite | 7.52 | ||
5 | Kays, Barry | Unattached | 7.56 | |||
6 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 7.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chery, Jamesley | FR | Warner | 7.57 | ||
2 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 8.11 | ||
3 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 9.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 7.17 | ||
2 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 7.24 | 7.235 | |
3 | Broome, Dominque | SO | Webber | 7.30 | ||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 7.48 | 7.478 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 7.43 | |||
2 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 7.54 | 7.533 | ||
3 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | Running for Christ | 7.58 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Adam | Guyana | 21.43 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Thermidor, Edens | SR | Keiser University | 21.88 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Grinley, Chris | SO | Keiser University | 22.02 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 22.32 | 2 (2) | ||
5 | Floyd, Marcus | 1st Coast Track Club | 22.43 | 1 (3) | |||
6 | Dunham, Darryl | SR | USC-Beaufort | 22.44 | 2 (3) | 22.436 | |
7 | Shannon, Malachi | Empire Athletics | 22.44 | 2 (4) | 22.440 | ||
8 | Jackson, Markevus | Empire Athletics | 22.70 | 3 (1) | |||
9 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.76 | 3 (2) | ||
10 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 22.80 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 22.90 | 4 (1) | |||
12 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 22.95 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 22.96 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Tillman, Jeremy | Unattached | 23.00 | 1 (5) | |||
15 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 23.04 | 7 (1) | |||
16 | Humphrey, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 23.15 | 3 (3) | 23.142 | ||
17 | Brown, Christopher | Empire Athletics | 23.15 | 3 (4) | 23.147 | ||
18 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 23.15 | 1 (6) | 23.149 | |
19 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23.20 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.37 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 23.61 | 6 (1) | ||
22 | McDaniels, Corey | 1st Coast Track Club | 23.69 | 5 (2) | |||
23 | Mayer, Luke | JR | Trinity | 23.79 | 5 (3) | ||
24 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 23.86 | 3 (6) | ||
25 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.90 | 4 (2) | ||
26 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 24.05 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 24.06 | 3 (7) | ||
28 | Broome, Dominque | SO | Webber | 24.09 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 24.13 | 5 (4) | 24.126 | |
30 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | Running for Christ | 24.13 | 7 (2) | 24.127 | ||
31 | Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | 24.15 | 4 (3) | ||
32 | Travieso, Jordan | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 24.19 | 5 (5) | ||
33 | Chery, Jamesley | FR | Warner | 24.31 | 2 (7) | ||
34 | Swinson, donnie | SR | Unattached | 24.35 | 4 (4) | ||
35 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 24.39 | 6 (4) | ||
36 | Phillips, Defario | SR | Unattached | 24.50 | 3 (8) | ||
37 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 24.51 | 4 (5) | ||
38 | Kays, Barry | Unattached | 24.52 | 6 (5) | |||
39 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.55 | 4 (6) | ||
40 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 24.64 | 7 (3) | 24.634 | ||
41 | Isley, Jett | 1st Coast Track Club | 24.64 | 5 (6) | 24.637 | ||
42 | McCrea, Myles | SO | Unattached | 24.83 | 1 (7) | ||
43 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 25.15 | 4 (7) | ||
44 | Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 25.16 | 4 (8) | ||
45 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 25.19 | 6 (6) | ||
46 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 25.43 | 7 (4) | |||
47 | McCathran, Devin | SR | Unattached | 25.60 | 5 (7) | ||
48 | Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.61 | 7 (5) | ||
49 | Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | 25.74 | 6 (7) | |||
50 | Ward, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 26.12 | 6 (8) | ||
51 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.67 | 5 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Adam | Guyana | 21.43 | |||
2 | Thermidor, Edens | SR | Keiser University | 21.88 | ||
3 | Floyd, Marcus | 1st Coast Track Club | 22.43 | |||
4 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 22.96 | ||
5 | Tillman, Jeremy | Unattached | 23.00 | |||
6 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 23.15 | 23.149 | |
7 | McCrea, Myles | SO | Unattached | 24.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grinley, Chris | SO | Keiser University | 22.02 | ||
2 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 22.32 | ||
3 | Dunham, Darryl | SR | USC-Beaufort | 22.44 | 22.436 | |
4 | Shannon, Malachi | Empire Athletics | 22.44 | 22.440 | ||
5 | Clayton, Keontrae | FR | Truett-McConnell | 22.80 | ||
6 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 22.95 | ||
7 | Chery, Jamesley | FR | Warner | 24.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Markevus | Empire Athletics | 22.70 | |||
2 | Ancar, Nehemiah | FR | Embry-Riddle | 22.76 | ||
3 | Humphrey, Jordan | Take Flight Athletics | 23.15 | 23.142 | ||
4 | Brown, Christopher | Empire Athletics | 23.15 | 23.147 | ||
5 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 23.20 | ||
6 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 23.86 | ||
7 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 24.06 | ||
8 | Phillips, Defario | SR | Unattached | 24.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 22.90 | |||
2 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 23.90 | ||
3 | Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | 24.15 | ||
4 | Swinson, donnie | SR | Unattached | 24.35 | ||
5 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 24.51 | ||
6 | Gaudry, Matthew | FR | Truett-McConnell | 24.55 | ||
7 | Mezick, Kelby | FR | Truett-McConnell | 25.15 | ||
8 | Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 25.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.37 | ||
2 | McDaniels, Corey | 1st Coast Track Club | 23.69 | |||
3 | Mayer, Luke | JR | Trinity | 23.79 | ||
4 | Ray, Ronnell | JR | Webber | 24.13 | 24.126 | |
5 | Travieso, Jordan | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 24.19 | ||
6 | Isley, Jett | 1st Coast Track Club | 24.64 | 24.637 | ||
7 | McCathran, Devin | SR | Unattached | 25.60 | ||
8 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 23.61 | ||
2 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 24.05 | ||
3 | Broome, Dominque | SO | Webber | 24.09 | ||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 24.39 | ||
5 | Kays, Barry | Unattached | 24.52 | |||
6 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Unattached | 25.19 | ||
7 | Andre, James | Sun Coast International T.C. | 25.74 | |||
8 | Ward, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 26.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 23.04 | |||
2 | Johnson, Quaze'Vyun | Running for Christ | 24.13 | 24.127 | ||
3 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 24.64 | 24.634 | ||
4 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 25.43 | |||
5 | Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.61 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | SR | Keiser University | 48.20 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 49.81 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dunham, Darryl | SR | USC-Beaufort | 49.89 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 50.10 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 50.12 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Vendrone, Andrew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.64 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 51.09 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 51.26 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Frails, Devin | SR | Brewton-Parker | 51.38 | 8 (1) | |
10 | Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | 51.55 | 5 (1) | |
11 | Kay, Alex | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 51.66 | 1 (5) | |
12 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 51.75 | 3 (1) | |
13 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 51.98 | 8 (2) | ||
14 | Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 52.16 | 6 (1) | |
15 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 52.30 | 3 (2) | |
16 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 52.38 | 3 (3) | |
17 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 52.49 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Robinson, Russell | JR | FL Elite | 52.57 | 4 (1) | |
19 | Hughes, Daniel | SR | Trinity | 52.61 | 5 (2) | |
20 | Garcia, Antonio | Unattached | 52.86 | 8 (3) | ||
21 | Duhaney, Alec | SO | FL Elite | 53.01 | 6 (2) | |
22 | Timmons, Rufus | JR | Brewton-Parker | 53.03 | 8 (4) | |
23 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 53.14 | 3 (5) | |
24 | Semil, Junior | SO | Keiser University | 53.18 | 3 (6) | |
25 | Pena, Erick | SO | Trinity | 53.38 | 5 (3) | |
26 | Travieso, Jordan | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 53.64 | 5 (4) | |
27 | Walker, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 53.66 | 2 (5) | |
28 | Swinson, donnie | SR | Unattached | 53.67 | 6 (3) | |
29 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 53.76 | 4 (2) | |
30 | McDaniels, Corey | 1st Coast Track Club | 54.84 | 4 (3) | ||
31 | Cooper, Lindon | Unattached | 54.90 | 4 (4) | ||
32 | Thevonot, Christopher | SR | FL Elite | 55.08 | 6 (4) | |
33 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 55.67 | 5 (5) | |
34 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 56.33 | 4 (5) | ||
35 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 57.51 | 6 (5) | |
36 | Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 58.31 | 5 (6) | |
37 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 59.38 | 6 (6) | |
38 | Ward, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 1:00.33 | 6 (7) | |
39 | Kerkesner, Alek | 8 | ERYRC | 1:01.62 | 6 (8) | |
40 | Weiler, Matthew | 8 | ERYRC | 1:03.34 | 7 (1) | |
41 | Schultz, Timothy | 7 | Elite Runner Youth | 1:08.94 | 7 (2) | |
42 | English, Dylan | 8 | ERYRC | 1:10.24 | 7 (3) | |
43 | Shieh, Maxton | 8 | ERYRC | 1:10.28 | 7 (4) | |
44 | Roberts, Keaton | 6 | Elite Runner | 1:19.51 | 7 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thermidor, Edens | SR | Keiser University | 48.20 | ||
2 | Marts, Lonnie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 49.81 | ||
3 | Dunham, Darryl | SR | USC-Beaufort | 49.89 | ||
4 | Vendrone, Andrew | FR | Embry-Riddle | 50.64 | ||
5 | Kay, Alex | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 51.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmons, Prince | SO | USC-Beaufort | 50.10 | ||
2 | Reid, Newton | SO | Florida Memorial | 50.12 | ||
3 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 51.09 | ||
4 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 51.26 | ||
5 | Walker, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 53.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 51.75 | ||
2 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 52.30 | ||
3 | Nelson, Trevor | SO | Keiser University | 52.38 | ||
4 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 52.49 | ||
5 | Rivera, James | JR | Lakewood Ranch | 53.14 | ||
6 | Semil, Junior | SO | Keiser University | 53.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Russell | JR | FL Elite | 52.57 | ||
2 | Peoples, Brice | JR | Unattached | 53.76 | ||
3 | McDaniels, Corey | 1st Coast Track Club | 54.84 | |||
4 | Cooper, Lindon | Unattached | 54.90 | |||
5 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 56.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobb, Sharod | FR | Truett-McConnell | 51.55 | ||
2 | Hughes, Daniel | SR | Trinity | 52.61 | ||
3 | Pena, Erick | SO | Trinity | 53.38 | ||
4 | Travieso, Jordan | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 53.64 | ||
5 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 55.67 | ||
6 | Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 58.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 52.16 | ||
2 | Duhaney, Alec | SO | FL Elite | 53.01 | ||
3 | Swinson, donnie | SR | Unattached | 53.67 | ||
4 | Thevonot, Christopher | SR | FL Elite | 55.08 | ||
5 | Wilson, Dillon | FR | Truett-McConnell | 57.51 | ||
6 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 59.38 | ||
7 | Ward, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 1:00.33 | ||
8 | Kerkesner, Alek | 8 | ERYRC | 1:01.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weiler, Matthew | 8 | ERYRC | 1:03.34 | ||
2 | Schultz, Timothy | 7 | Elite Runner Youth | 1:08.94 | ||
3 | English, Dylan | 8 | ERYRC | 1:10.24 | ||
4 | Shieh, Maxton | 8 | ERYRC | 1:10.28 | ||
5 | Roberts, Keaton | 6 | Elite Runner | 1:19.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frails, Devin | SR | Brewton-Parker | 51.38 | ||
2 | Grant, Dunyea | Florida Running Club | 51.98 | |||
3 | Garcia, Antonio | Unattached | 52.86 | |||
4 | Timmons, Rufus | JR | Brewton-Parker | 53.03 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:19.98 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Braxton, Michael | SR | Webber | 1:25.05 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Larsson, Kyle | SR | Trinity | 1:25.14 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:25.81 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Walker, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:25.85 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:26.43 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Jackson, Markevus | Empire Athletics | 1:27.11 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 1:27.55 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Gordon, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 1:27.62 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Preddie, Rajay | West Orange Track Club | 1:28.24 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Young, Branden | West Orange Track Club | 1:30.29 | 1 (8) | ||
12 | Govia, Jayden | 8 | FL Elite | 1:31.12 | 2 (4) | |
13 | Jones, Dayvoun | FR | FL Elite | 1:32.21 | 2 (5) | |
14 | McCrea, Myles | SO | Unattached | 1:36.03 | 1 (9) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Michael | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:19.98 | ||
2 | Braxton, Michael | SR | Webber | 1:25.05 | ||
3 | Larsson, Kyle | SR | Trinity | 1:25.14 | ||
4 | Self , Matthew | FR | USC-Beaufort | 1:25.81 | ||
5 | Walker, Bryce | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:25.85 | ||
6 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1:26.43 | ||
7 | Preddie, Rajay | West Orange Track Club | 1:28.24 | |||
8 | Young, Branden | West Orange Track Club | 1:30.29 | |||
9 | McCrea, Myles | SO | Unattached | 1:36.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Markevus | Empire Athletics | 1:27.11 | |||
2 | Horne, Donovan | Empire Athletics | 1:27.55 | |||
3 | Gordon, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 1:27.62 | |||
4 | Govia, Jayden | 8 | FL Elite | 1:31.12 | ||
5 | Jones, Dayvoun | FR | FL Elite | 1:32.21 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:57.06 | 1 (1) | ||
Greene, Justin | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:58.43 | 1 (2) | ||
Grey, Devoy | SO | Florida Memorial | 1:58.76 | 1 (3) | ||
Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 1:58.90 | 1 (4) | ||
Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:59.68 | 1 (5) | ||
Stathis, Costa | SR | Unattached | 1:59.74 | 1 (6) | ||
Severe, Sadrick | JR | Warner | 2:00.41 | 1 (7) | ||
Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 2:01.36 | 2 (1) | ||
Reyna, Raul | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:01.91 | 1 (8) | ||
Turner, Keontae | FR | Warner | 2:02.43 | 1 (9) | ||
Gomez, Antonio | Unattached | 2:02.65 | 1 (10) | |||
Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.22 | 2 (2) | ||
Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 2:03.23 | 2 (3) | ||
Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.80 | 1 (11) | ||
Knoten, Jasen | FR | Keiser University | 2:05.19 | 1 (12) | ||
Brownrigg , Shane | JR | Unattached | 2:05.81 | 2 (4) | ||
Perez, Elias | 1st Coast Track Club | 2:07.76 | 2 (5) | |||
Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:09.49 | 2 (6) | |||
May, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 2:11.27 | 2 (7) | |||
Bauer, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 2:11.49 | 3 (1) | |||
De La Cruz, Jerimiah | West Orange Track Club | 2:11.70 | 2 (8) | |||
Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 2:13.30 | 2 (9) | ||
Rubin, Quinton | West Orange Track Club | 2:16.04 | 2 (10) | |||
Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 2:17.58 | 3 (2) | ||
Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 2:17.97 | 3 (3) | |||
Major, jimmy | SO | Unattached | 2:19.03 | 2 (11) | ||
Aira, Joshua | West Orange Track Club | 2:19.87 | 2 (12) | |||
Noegel, Jackson | West Orange Track Club | 2:23.97 | 2 (13) | |||
Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:28.41 | 2 (14) | |||
Kerkesner, Alek | 8 | ERYRC | 2:30.16 | 3 (4) | ||
Schultz, Timothy | 7 | Elite Runner Youth | 2:31.56 | 3 (5) | ||
Shieh, Maxton | 8 | ERYRC | 2:37.00 | 3 (6) | ||
Vargas, Daniel | 7 | ERYRC | 2:41.67 | 3 (7) | ||
Weiler, Matthew | 8 | ERYRC | 2:42.61 | 3 (8) | ||
English, Dylan | 8 | ERYRC | 2:46.26 | 3 (9) | ||
Roberts, Keaton | 6 | Elite Runner | 2:53.41 | 3 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barber, Tyler | SO | Truett-McConnell | 1:57.06 | ||
2 | Greene, Justin | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:58.43 | ||
3 | Grey, Devoy | SO | Florida Memorial | 1:58.76 | ||
4 | Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 1:58.90 | ||
5 | Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:59.68 | ||
6 | Stathis, Costa | SR | Unattached | 1:59.74 | ||
7 | Severe, Sadrick | JR | Warner | 2:00.41 | ||
8 | Reyna, Raul | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 2:01.91 | ||
9 | Turner, Keontae | FR | Warner | 2:02.43 | ||
10 | Gomez, Antonio | Unattached | 2:02.65 | |||
11 | Hart, Drew | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.80 | ||
12 | Knoten, Jasen | FR | Keiser University | 2:05.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 2:01.36 | ||
2 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:03.22 | ||
3 | Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 2:03.23 | ||
4 | Brownrigg , Shane | JR | Unattached | 2:05.81 | ||
5 | Perez, Elias | 1st Coast Track Club | 2:07.76 | |||
6 | Kelly, Kyre' | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:09.49 | |||
7 | May, Cameron | 1st Coast Track Club | 2:11.27 | |||
8 | De La Cruz, Jerimiah | West Orange Track Club | 2:11.70 | |||
9 | Abbott , Jason | SO | Unattached | 2:13.30 | ||
10 | Rubin, Quinton | West Orange Track Club | 2:16.04 | |||
11 | Major, jimmy | SO | Unattached | 2:19.03 | ||
12 | Aira, Joshua | West Orange Track Club | 2:19.87 | |||
13 | Noegel, Jackson | West Orange Track Club | 2:23.97 | |||
14 | Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:28.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauer, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 2:11.49 | |||
2 | Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 2:17.58 | ||
3 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 2:17.97 | |||
4 | Kerkesner, Alek | 8 | ERYRC | 2:30.16 | ||
5 | Schultz, Timothy | 7 | Elite Runner Youth | 2:31.56 | ||
6 | Shieh, Maxton | 8 | ERYRC | 2:37.00 | ||
7 | Vargas, Daniel | 7 | ERYRC | 2:41.67 | ||
8 | Weiler, Matthew | 8 | ERYRC | 2:42.61 | ||
9 | English, Dylan | 8 | ERYRC | 2:46.26 | ||
10 | Roberts, Keaton | 6 | Elite Runner | 2:53.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quinones, Evan | SR | Florida Southern | 2:35.61 | ||
Tyler, Stephen | FR | Trinity | 2:36.68 | ||
Gomez, Antonio | Unattached | 2:43.18 | |||
Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:44.72 | ||
Miller, Nicholas | West Orange Track Club | 2:48.30 | |||
Lewis, Artise | West Orange Track Club | 2:50.16 | |||
Joachim, Zachary | JR | Trinity | 2:51.31 | ||
Pierre-Paul, Christian | West Orange Track Club | 2:52.80 | |||
Major, jimmy | SO | Unattached | 3:05.28 | ||
Beck, Christopher | JR | Warner | 3:07.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinones, Evan | SR | Florida Southern | 2:35.61 | ||
2 | Tyler, Stephen | FR | Trinity | 2:36.68 | ||
3 | Gomez, Antonio | Unattached | 2:43.18 | |||
4 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2:44.72 | ||
5 | Miller, Nicholas | West Orange Track Club | 2:48.30 | |||
6 | Lewis, Artise | West Orange Track Club | 2:50.16 | |||
7 | Joachim, Zachary | JR | Trinity | 2:51.31 | ||
8 | Pierre-Paul, Christian | West Orange Track Club | 2:52.80 | |||
9 | Major, jimmy | SO | Unattached | 3:05.28 | ||
10 | Beck, Christopher | JR | Warner | 3:07.86 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:28.20 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:29.67 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Greene, Justin | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:31.30 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 4:33.47 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:34.02 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 4:42.27 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:42.29 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Bogomolov, Timothy | SO | Trinity | 4:42.91 | 1 (7) | ||
9 | Harkless, James | SR | Warner | 4:44.50 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Reyna, Raul | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:45.79 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Hutton, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:47.30 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Brownrigg , Shane | JR | Unattached | 4:49.18 | 1 (9) | ||
13 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:49.81 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 4:50.31 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Woodman, John | Florida Running Club | 4:53.48 | 2 (6) | |||
16 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:55.50 | 1 (10) | ||
17 | Severe, Sadrick | JR | Warner | 4:55.71 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Bauer, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 4:55.91 | 2 (8) | |||
19 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.03 | 2 (9) | ||
20 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.94 | 2 (10) | ||
21 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:57.00 | 2 (11) | ||
22 | Gordon, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 4:57.99 | 2 (12) | |||
23 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 4:58.01 | 2 (13) | 4:58.008 | |
24 | Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 4:58.01 | 1 (11) | 4:58.009 | |
25 | Rosolino, Tanner | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:58.40 | 2 (14) | ||
26 | Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 4:58.55 | 2 (15) | ||
27 | Soto, Edwin | SR | Unattached | 5:01.12 | 2 (16) | ||
28 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 5:04.67 | 2 (17) | ||
29 | Addington, Samuel | FR | Keiser University | 5:15.16 | 2 (18) | ||
30 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:15.97 | 2 (19) | ||
31 | McDonnell, Collin | Unattached | 5:21.04 | 2 (20) | |||
32 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 5:22.85 | 2 (21) | |||
33 | Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:29.63 | 2 (22) | |||
34 | Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:38.92 | 2 (23) | |||
35 | Martin, Austin | Ocala Distance Project | 5:39.37 | 2 (24) | |||
36 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 6:08.17 | 2 (25) | ||
37 | Waddell, Aaron | FR | Brewton-Parker | 6:43.66 | 2 (26) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:28.20 | ||
2 | Dietz, Stephen | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4:29.67 | ||
3 | Greene, Justin | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:31.30 | ||
4 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 4:33.47 | ||
5 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:34.02 | ||
6 | Cole, Bryce | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:42.29 | ||
7 | Bogomolov, Timothy | SO | Trinity | 4:42.91 | ||
8 | Reyna, Raul | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 4:45.79 | ||
9 | Brownrigg , Shane | JR | Unattached | 4:49.18 | ||
10 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4:55.50 | ||
11 | Boykins, Avonte | UNA | UNAT-Keiser University | 4:58.01 | 4:58.009 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 4:42.27 | ||
2 | Harkless, James | SR | Warner | 4:44.50 | ||
3 | Hutton, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:47.30 | ||
4 | Nauman, Justin | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:49.81 | ||
5 | Henderson, Philip | 2 | Unattached | 4:50.31 | ||
6 | Woodman, John | Florida Running Club | 4:53.48 | |||
7 | Severe, Sadrick | JR | Warner | 4:55.71 | ||
8 | Bauer, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 4:55.91 | |||
9 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.03 | ||
10 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 4:56.94 | ||
11 | Gonzalez, Jordan | FR | Southeastern U. | 4:57.00 | ||
12 | Gordon, Isaac | Florida Running Club | 4:57.99 | |||
13 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 4:58.01 | 4:58.008 | |
14 | Rosolino, Tanner | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:58.40 | ||
15 | Zaila, Joel | FR | Warner | 4:58.55 | ||
16 | Soto, Edwin | SR | Unattached | 5:01.12 | ||
17 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 5:04.67 | ||
18 | Addington, Samuel | FR | Keiser University | 5:15.16 | ||
19 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:15.97 | ||
20 | McDonnell, Collin | Unattached | 5:21.04 | |||
21 | Connor, Matthew | Florida Running Club | 5:22.85 | |||
22 | Cox, Tavelle | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:29.63 | |||
23 | Krey, Drew | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 5:38.92 | |||
24 | Martin, Austin | Ocala Distance Project | 5:39.37 | |||
25 | Boyd, Isaiah | FR | Keiser University | 6:08.17 | ||
26 | Waddell, Aaron | FR | Brewton-Parker | 6:43.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 8:26.96 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Nkamasiai, Jacob | FR | Keiser University | 8:28.82 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Wagner, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:49.39 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McAlister, Weyessa | SO | Trinity | 8:49.97 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Williams, Evan | FR | Florida Southern | 8:53.25 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jones, Mason | FR | Florida Southern | 8:58.23 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 8:59.95 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Ruggiero, Joseph | JR | Trinity | 9:00.96 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9:03.56 | 1 (9) | |
10 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 9:05.88 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Cabrero, Francesc | FR | Keiser University | 9:13.71 | 1 (11) | |
12 | Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 9:22.69 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9:22.71 | 1 (13) | |
14 | Miller, Nicholas | West Orange Track Club | 9:30.81 | 2 (1) | ||
15 | Kozik, Mitchell | FR | Florida Southern | 9:32.35 | 1 (14) | |
16 | Estony, William | FR | Trinity | 9:36.25 | 2 (2) | |
17 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 9:36.43 | 1 (15) | |
18 | Beauchemin, Christian | SR | Florida Southern | 9:41.94 | 2 (3) | |
19 | Woodman, John | Florida Running Club | 9:44.75 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | Lewis, Artise | West Orange Track Club | 9:47.48 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:52.02 | 2 (6) | |
22 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 9:54.36 | 2 (7) | |
23 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 9:55.12 | 2 (8) | |
24 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 9:57.10 | 2 (9) | |
25 | Martin, Brian | FR | Florida Southern | 9:58.84 | 2 (10) | |
26 | Pierre-Paul, Christian | West Orange Track Club | 10:01.27 | 2 (11) | ||
27 | Mabile, Risley | SO | Florida Southern | 10:15.50 | 2 (12) | |
28 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 10:19.53 | 2 (13) | |
29 | McDonnell, Collin | Unattached | 10:21.03 | 2 (14) | ||
30 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:21.47 | 1 (16) | |
31 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 10:46.16 | 2 (15) | |
32 | Martin, Daniel | FR | Southeastern U. | 10:49.84 | 2 (16) | |
33 | Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah | SO | Brewton-Parker | 10:56.73 | 2 (17) | |
34 | Martin, Austin | Ocala Distance Project | 10:58.43 | 2 (18) | ||
35 | Kline, Lucas | SO | Southeastern U. | 11:10.50 | 2 (19) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Calahan | SO | Embry-Riddle | 8:26.96 | ||
2 | Nkamasiai, Jacob | FR | Keiser University | 8:28.82 | ||
3 | Wagner, Joshua | FR | Florida Southern | 8:49.39 | ||
4 | McAlister, Weyessa | SO | Trinity | 8:49.97 | ||
5 | Williams, Evan | FR | Florida Southern | 8:53.25 | ||
6 | Jones, Mason | FR | Florida Southern | 8:58.23 | ||
7 | Trainor, Sean | JR | Webber | 8:59.95 | ||
8 | Ruggiero, Joseph | JR | Trinity | 9:00.96 | ||
9 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9:03.56 | ||
10 | Lavieri-Sosa, Diego | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 9:05.88 | ||
11 | Cabrero, Francesc | FR | Keiser University | 9:13.71 | ||
12 | Neeley, Matthew | Unattached | 9:22.69 | |||
13 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9:22.71 | ||
14 | Kozik, Mitchell | FR | Florida Southern | 9:32.35 | ||
15 | Dennehy, John | JR | Embry-Riddle | 9:36.43 | ||
16 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:21.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Nicholas | West Orange Track Club | 9:30.81 | |||
2 | Estony, William | FR | Trinity | 9:36.25 | ||
3 | Beauchemin, Christian | SR | Florida Southern | 9:41.94 | ||
4 | Woodman, John | Florida Running Club | 9:44.75 | |||
5 | Lewis, Artise | West Orange Track Club | 9:47.48 | |||
6 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:52.02 | ||
7 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | FR | Webber | 9:54.36 | ||
8 | Csuka, Jacob | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 9:55.12 | ||
9 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 9:57.10 | ||
10 | Martin, Brian | FR | Florida Southern | 9:58.84 | ||
11 | Pierre-Paul, Christian | West Orange Track Club | 10:01.27 | |||
12 | Mabile, Risley | SO | Florida Southern | 10:15.50 | ||
13 | Timana, Christian | FR | Southeastern U. | 10:19.53 | ||
14 | McDonnell, Collin | Unattached | 10:21.03 | |||
15 | Desrivieres, Anthony | JR | Southeastern U. | 10:46.16 | ||
16 | Martin, Daniel | FR | Southeastern U. | 10:49.84 | ||
17 | Coxton-Dease, Jeremiah | SO | Brewton-Parker | 10:56.73 | ||
18 | Martin, Austin | Ocala Distance Project | 10:58.43 | |||
19 | Kline, Lucas | SO | Southeastern U. | 11:10.50 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 15:55.22 | |
2 | Kemp, Noah | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16:00.88 | |
3 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 16:02.73 | |
4 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:09.80 | |
5 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 16:13.73 | |
6 | Granberg, Joseph | Unattached | 16:21.87 | ||
7 | Gazda, Sebastian | SO | Unattached | 16:34.21 | |
8 | Lawrence, Adam | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 16:35.88 | |
9 | Ortiz, Joshua | SR | Unattached | 16:50.50 | |
10 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 16:50.96 | |
11 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 16:59.59 | |
12 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 17:10.18 | |
13 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 17:11.79 | |
14 | Hutton, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 17:25.59 | |
15 | Soto, Edwin | SR | Unattached | 17:42.16 | |
16 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 17:51.68 | |
17 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 21:11.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bledsoe, Robert | SR | Truett-McConnell | 15:55.22 | ||
2 | Kemp, Noah | JR | Embry-Riddle | 16:00.88 | ||
3 | Ortega, Juan | JR | Truett-McConnell | 16:02.73 | ||
4 | Cheluget, Brian | SO | Embry-Riddle | 16:09.80 | ||
5 | Bullock, Shaun | FR | Embry-Riddle | 16:13.73 | ||
6 | Granberg, Joseph | Unattached | 16:21.87 | |||
7 | Gazda, Sebastian | SO | Unattached | 16:34.21 | ||
8 | Lawrence, Adam | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 16:35.88 | ||
9 | Ortiz, Joshua | SR | Unattached | 16:50.50 | ||
10 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 16:50.96 | ||
11 | Santana, Jose | FR | Truett-McConnell | 16:59.59 | ||
12 | Eagan, Daniel | JR | Unattached | 17:10.18 | ||
13 | Syler, Zach | JR | Truett-McConnell | 17:11.79 | ||
14 | Hutton, John | FR | Southeastern U. | 17:25.59 | ||
15 | Soto, Edwin | SR | Unattached | 17:42.16 | ||
16 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 17:51.68 | ||
17 | Durden, Jeffery | Unattached | 21:11.82 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grinley, Chris | SO | Keiser University | 8.02 | +2.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 8.03 | +2.5 | 1 (2) | |||
3 | Mayer, Luke | JR | Trinity | 8.65 | +2.5 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.70 | +2.5 | 1 (4) | 8.698 | |
4 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.70 | +2.3 | 2 (1) | 8.698 | |
6 | Robinson, Russell | JR | FL Elite | 8.74 | +2.5 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | McInnis Jr. , Michael | JR | Trinity | 8.89 | +2.5 | 1 (6) | ||
8 | Swift, Jeleel | SO | Warner | 8.90 | +2.3 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Slade, William | FR | Warner | 8.96 | +0.9 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Davis, Dementrius | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.01 | +2.3 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Cooper, Lindon | Unattached | 9.09 | +2.3 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 9.17 | +2.3 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 9.46 | +2.3 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Knudsen, Nicholas | FR | Trinity | 9.56 | +0.9 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | McCathran, Devin | SR | Unattached | 9.60 | +0.9 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 11.34 | +0.9 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grinley, Chris | SO | Keiser University | 8.02 | ||
2 | Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel | Puerto Rico | 8.03 | |||
3 | Mayer, Luke | JR | Trinity | 8.65 | ||
4 | Pryor, Marcus | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.70 | 8.698 | |
5 | Robinson, Russell | JR | FL Elite | 8.74 | ||
6 | McInnis Jr. , Michael | JR | Trinity | 8.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.70 | 8.698 | |
2 | Swift, Jeleel | SO | Warner | 8.90 | ||
3 | Davis, Dementrius | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.01 | ||
4 | Cooper, Lindon | Unattached | 9.09 | |||
5 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 9.17 | ||
6 | Lambeth, Timothy | FR | Southeastern U. | 9.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slade, William | FR | Warner | 8.96 | ||
2 | Knudsen, Nicholas | FR | Trinity | 9.56 | ||
3 | McCathran, Devin | SR | Unattached | 9.60 | ||
4 | Cha, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 11.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Note |
---|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 3:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Truett-McConnell | A | 3:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
4 | Embry-Riddle | B | 3:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 3:18.21 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
2 | Truett-McConnell | A | 3:30.26 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
3 | Embry-Riddle | A | 3:30.95 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
4 | Embry-Riddle | B | 3:48.81 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FATC | A | NT | ||||||||||
Embry-Riddle | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
||||||
ASA Miami | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
||||||
ERYRC | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
||||||
ERYRC | B | NT |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASA Miami | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Embry-Riddle | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
FATC | A | NT | |||||||||||
ERYRC | A | NT |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
ERYRC | B | NT |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lehman, Dallas | SR | Unattached | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wijayasinha, Steva | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roberts, Deven | JR | Trinity | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gonzalez, Tyler | FR | Warner | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinn, Connor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lehman, Dallas | SR | Unattached | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wijayasinha, Steva | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roberts, Deven | JR | Trinity | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gonzalez, Tyler | FR | Warner | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moreno, Sebastian | SO | JAC | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napier, Nicholas | SR | Lakewood Ranch | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flament, Thomas | Florida Running Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | Unattached | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Garcia, Ronald | FR | Brewton-Parker | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bischoff, Beau | over the top | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
King, Brenden | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curci, Nick | SO | Nova Southeastern | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsythe, Kyle | JR | Nova Southeastern | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Note | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hutchinson, Jacob | JR | USC-Beaufort | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Firpo, Kam | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moreno, Sebastian | SO | JAC | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Napier, Nicholas | SR | Lakewood Ranch | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Flament, Thomas | Florida Running Club | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | Unattached | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Garcia, Ronald | FR | Brewton-Parker | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dinsbeer, Aidan | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Antaya, Joseph | FR | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kocina, Louis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bischoff, Beau | over the top | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lipsey, Simeon | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
King, Brenden | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bertrand, Mark | FR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Curci, Nick | SO | Nova Southeastern | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Forsythe, Kyle | JR | Nova Southeastern | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Contreras, Matt | SO | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cashdollar, Daniel | SR | Embry-Riddle | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | Empire Athletics | 6.61m | 21'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 6.42m | 21'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | 6.38m | 20'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 6.30m | 20'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Folston, Delvin | SO | USC-Beaufort | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stoutt, Anthony | FR | Keiser University | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 6.04m | 19'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Melvin, Jamahl | Unattached | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Obi, Tansi | Unattached | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5.86m | 19'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 5.56m | 18'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.53m | 18'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Parks, Tyree | FR | Warner | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | Unattached | 5.06m | 16'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Malachi | Empire Athletics | 6.61m | 21'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 6.42m | 21'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | 6.38m | 20'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 6.30m | 20'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Folston, Delvin | SO | USC-Beaufort | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hightower, Amir | SR | Truett-McConnell | 6.24m | 20'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stoutt, Anthony | FR | Keiser University | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Poole, Maraice | JR | Keiser University | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | 6.04m | 19'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Melvin, Jamahl | Unattached | 5.99m | 19'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Obi, Tansi | Unattached | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dean, John-Paul | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5.86m | 19'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Coleman, Jymon | Running for Christ | 5.56m | 18'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Grizzle, Austin | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.53m | 18'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hudson, Race | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Parks, Tyree | FR | Warner | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Kittsteiner, Maximiliano | Unattached | 5.06m | 16'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Paul, Revendy | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cannon, Malik | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Kimani | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd, Marcus | 1st Coast Track Club | 13.89m | 45'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 13.89m | 45'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 13.39m | 43'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvin, Jamahl | Unattached | 13.35m | 43'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 12.83m | 42'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 12.06m | 39'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Parks, Tyree | FR | Warner | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
White, Martavius | FR | Brewton-Parker | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stoutt, Anthony | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd, Marcus | 1st Coast Track Club | 13.89m | 45'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bonner, Donald | SO | Truett-McConnell | 13.89m | 45'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Douglas, Nicholas | JR | Warner | 13.39m | 43'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Melvin, Jamahl | Unattached | 13.35m | 43'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mallory , Steffan | SR | Unattached | 12.83m | 42'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Stringer, Jeremiah | FR | Webber | 12.06m | 39'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Parks, Tyree | FR | Warner | 11.88m | 38'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
White, Martavius | FR | Brewton-Parker | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Stoutt, Anthony | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Olivera Jr, Jason | 7 | MGX | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Evenson | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Jabari | FR | Truett-McConnell | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcial, Ibsen | FR | ASA Miami | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Russell, Ricardo | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.62m | 47'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.41m | 44'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.27m | 43'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chandler, Jeff | SO | Truett-McConnell | 12.79m | 41'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 12.34m | 40'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.23m | 40'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 12.22m | 40'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.99m | 39'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 11.89m | 39'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.59m | 38'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dasher, Parker | FR | Brewton-Parker | 11.36m | 37'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Porkert, Joseph | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.99m | 36'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.79m | 35'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.69m | 35'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 10.60m | 34'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 6.91m | 22'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Unattached | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Dieterle IV, Joseph | JR | Trinity | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 14.62m | 47'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.41m | 44'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.27m | 43'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chandler, Jeff | SO | Truett-McConnell | 12.79m | 41'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 12.34m | 40'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.23m | 40'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 12.22m | 40'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 11.99m | 39'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 11.89m | 39'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 11.59m | 38'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dasher, Parker | FR | Brewton-Parker | 11.36m | 37'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Porkert, Joseph | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.99m | 36'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.79m | 35'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.69m | 35'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 10.60m | 34'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.05m | 32'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 9.74m | 31'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 6.91m | 22'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Prevost , Arthur | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Charon, Darius | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dieterle IV, Joseph | JR | Trinity | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 15.73m | 51'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15.34m | 50'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.99m | 45'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.27m | 43'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12.50m | 41'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.05m | 39'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.80m | 38'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Walsh, Myles | JR | Trinity | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.91m | 35'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.80m | 35'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 10.32m | 33'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.24m | 30'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 6.71m | 22'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paul, Malik | SO | USC-Beaufort | 15.73m | 51'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15.34m | 50'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.99m | 45'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.27m | 43'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Saunders, Osano | JR | USC-Beaufort | 12.50m | 41'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.05m | 39'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.80m | 38'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Walsh, Myles | JR | Trinity | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.91m | 35'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 10.80m | 35'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.37m | 34'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 10.32m | 33'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.24m | 30'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 6.71m | 22'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 45.47m | 149'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 43.57m | 142'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 43.19m | 141'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 40.92m | 134'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 40.11m | 131'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | 38.87m | 127'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Porkert, Joseph | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 37.06m | 121'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 34.45m | 113'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 33.49m | 109'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 33.06m | 108'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 33.04m | 108'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Chandler, Jeff | SO | Truett-McConnell | 32.43m | 106'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dasher, Parker | FR | Brewton-Parker | 31.15m | 102'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 31.01m | 101'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 30.55m | 100'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 29.65m | 97'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dieterle IV, Joseph | JR | Trinity | 28.56m | 93'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
18 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 27.60m | 90'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Walsh, Myles | JR | Trinity | 27.47m | 90'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 26.81m | 87'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Peters, Nick | SR | Embry-Riddle | 25.26m | 82'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 24.96m | 81'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Duggan III, William | JR | Trinity | 23.60m | 77'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
24 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 16.41m | 53'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Chandler, David | Polevaultmiami | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Matula, Stefan | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Note | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Luis | JR | Embry-Riddle | 45.47m | 149'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Haynes, Michael | JR | Embry-Riddle | 43.57m | 142'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Farner, Zachery | SR | Embry-Riddle | 43.19m | 141'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carpenter, Zackary | FR | Embry-Riddle | 40.92m | 134'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jones, Dylan | FR | Embry-Riddle | 40.11m | 131'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bobet, Terrence | FR | Embry-Riddle | 38.87m | 127'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Porkert, Joseph | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 37.06m | 121'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Aird, Frank | SO | Florida Memorial | 34.45m | 113'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hallman, Tariq | SO | Florida Memorial | 33.49m | 109'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Guillermo, Carlos | JR | Embry-Riddle | 33.06m | 108'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tom, Ronald | SO | Embry-Riddle | 33.04m | 108'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Chandler, Jeff | SO | Truett-McConnell | 32.43m | 106'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dasher, Parker | FR | Brewton-Parker | 31.15m | 102'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stringer, Kyle | FR | Truett-McConnell | 31.01m | 101'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Feola, Ben | JR | Trinity | 30.55m | 100'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Oleskewicz, Kevin | JR | Trinity | 29.65m | 97'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dieterle IV, Joseph | JR | Trinity | 28.56m | 93'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Onubogu, Kenny | FR | Embry-Riddle | 27.60m | 90'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19 | Walsh, Myles | JR | Trinity | 27.47m | 90'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20 | Powell, Rondy | FR | Keiser University | 26.81m | 87'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21 | Peters, Nick | SR | Embry-Riddle | 25.26m | 82'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22 | Carter, Deontaviuose | FR | Warner | 24.96m | 81'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23 | Duggan III, William | JR | Trinity | 23.60m | 77'5.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Alfred, Aaron | FR | Warner | 16.41m | 53'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Cantillo, Alessandro | FR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Chandler, David | Polevaultmiami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | SR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Matula, Stefan | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Cornbread | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM |