PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 7.69 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Alderman, Jazmine | 3 | Unattached | 7.80 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Wade, Justice | Take Flight Athletics | 7.81 | 1 (2) | ||
4 | Wright, Cydney | FR | Unattached | 7.83 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Butts, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.84 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Hall, Alaina | SO | Unattached | 7.99 | 4 (2) | |
7 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.00 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Registre, Jahnile | FR | FL Elite | 8.07 | 5 (1) | |
9 | Buckley, Emma | FR | Trinity | 8.08 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 8.09 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 8.10 | 4 (3) | |
12 | Wright, Camron | JR | Unattached | 8.11 | 4 (4) | |
13 | Marlow-Benedick, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 8.11 | 2 (4) | |
14 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 8.14 | 2 (5) | |
15 | Menendez, Alyssa | SO | Keiser University | 8.15 | 3 (3) | |
16 | Clelland-Goodard, Kiona | Central Florida Gliders Track | 8.21 | 7 (1) | ||
17 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.24 | 3 (4) | |
18 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.26 | 4 (5) | |
19 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 8.29 | 4 (6) | |
20 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 8.29 | 1 (3) | |
21 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.34 | 3 (5) | |
22 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 8.41 | 5 (2) | |
23 | Hallow, Morgan | JR | Trinity | 8.46 | 5 (3) | |
24 | Lazur, Katie | SO | Trinity | 8.48 | 5 (4) | |
25 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | 8.56 | 7 (2) | |
26 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 8.58 | 7 (3) | ||
27 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 8.71 | 6 (1) | ||
28 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.72 | 6 (2) | |
29 | Osborne, Jessica | FR | Warner | 8.80 | 7 (4) | |
30 | Bieling, Alexandra | JR | Trinity | 8.92 | 7 (5) | |
31 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.04 | 7 (6) | |
32 | Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 10.55 | 6 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 7.69 | |
2 | Wade, Justice | Take Flight Athletics | 7.81 | ||
3 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 8.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Cydney | FR | Unattached | 7.83 | |
2 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 8.00 | |
3 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 8.09 | ||
4 | Marlow-Benedick, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 8.11 | |
5 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 8.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman, Jazmine | 3 | Unattached | 7.80 | |
2 | Buckley, Emma | FR | Trinity | 8.08 | |
3 | Menendez, Alyssa | SO | Keiser University | 8.15 | |
4 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.24 | |
5 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butts, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 7.84 | |
2 | Hall, Alaina | SO | Unattached | 7.99 | |
3 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 8.10 | |
4 | Wright, Camron | JR | Unattached | 8.11 | |
5 | Chambers, Tamara | JR | Embry-Riddle | 8.26 | |
6 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 8.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | FR | FL Elite | 8.07 | |
2 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 8.41 | |
3 | Hallow, Morgan | JR | Trinity | 8.46 | |
4 | Lazur, Katie | SO | Trinity | 8.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 8.71 | ||
2 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 8.72 | |
3 | Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 10.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clelland-Goodard, Kiona | Central Florida Gliders Track | 8.21 | ||
2 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | 8.56 | |
3 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 8.58 | ||
4 | Osborne, Jessica | FR | Warner | 8.80 | |
5 | Bieling, Alexandra | JR | Trinity | 8.92 | |
6 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.04 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Tamari | Empire Athletics | 24.13 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Wright, Cydney | FR | Unattached | 25.36 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Alderman, Jazmine | 3 | Unattached | 25.43 | 4 (2) | |
8 | Butts, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 26.00 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Teague, Erianna | Empire Athletics | 26.10 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Buckley, Emma | FR | Trinity | 26.12 | 3 (1) | |
11 | Wade, Justice | Take Flight Athletics | 26.15 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Marlow-Benedick, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 26.35 | 1 (5) | |
13 | Nelms, Faith | 3 | Unattached | 26.39 | 5 (1) | |
14 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.41 | 1 (6) | |
15 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 26.51 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 26.78 | 2 (2) | |
17 | Green, Leiya | SO | Unattached | 26.87 | 2 (3) | |
18 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 27.01 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.08 | 3 (3) | |
20 | Hallow, Morgan | JR | Trinity | 27.09 | 4 (6) | |
21 | Wright, Camron | JR | Unattached | 27.16 | 2 (5) | |
22 | Hall, Alaina | SO | Unattached | 27.17 | 3 (4) | |
23 | Menendez, Alyssa | SO | Keiser University | 27.19 | 2 (6) | |
24 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 27.48 | 3 (5) | |
25 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 27.51 | 6 (1) | |
26 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 27.55 | 5 (2) | |
27 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 27.61 | 1 (7) | |
28 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 27.74 | 2 (7) | |
29 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 27.98 | 2 (8) | ||
30 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 28.04 | 6 (2) | |
31 | Lazur, Katie | SO | Trinity | 28.22 | 3 (6) | |
32 | March, Samantha | FR | Trinity | 28.23 | 4 (7) | |
33 | Bullock, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 28.34 | 5 (3) | |
34 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 28.46 | 6 (3) | |
35 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 28.47 | 4 (8) | ||
36 | Colburn, Ruth | SO | Truett-McConnell | 28.71 | 4 (9) | |
37 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | 28.80 | 6 (4) | |
38 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 28.82 | 4 (10) | |
39 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 28.97 | 6 (5) | |
40 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 28.99 | 6 (6) | |
41 | Kay, Jillian | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 29.06 | 5 (4) | |
42 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 29.57 | 5 (5) | ||
43 | Sternberg, Emma | FR | Trinity | 29.78 | 5 (6) | |
44 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 29.83 | 5 (7) | ||
45 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 29.96 | 5 (8) | |
46 | Osborne, Jessica | FR | Warner | 30.59 | 6 (7) | |
47 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 35.78 | 6 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Tamari | Empire Athletics | 24.13 | ||
2 | Wright, Cydney | FR | Unattached | 25.36 | |
3 | Butts, Breona | SO | Embry-Riddle | 26.00 | |
4 | Teague, Erianna | Empire Athletics | 26.10 | ||
5 | Marlow-Benedick, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 26.35 | |
6 | Stennett, Dasia | FR | Truett-McConnell | 26.41 | |
7 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 27.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wade, Justice | Take Flight Athletics | 26.15 | ||
2 | Wilson, Brittania | JR | Keiser University | 26.78 | |
3 | Green, Leiya | SO | Unattached | 26.87 | |
4 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 27.01 | |
5 | Wright, Camron | JR | Unattached | 27.16 | |
6 | Menendez, Alyssa | SO | Keiser University | 27.19 | |
7 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 27.74 | |
8 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 27.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckley, Emma | FR | Trinity | 26.12 | |
2 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 26.51 | ||
3 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.08 | |
4 | Hall, Alaina | SO | Unattached | 27.17 | |
5 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 27.48 | |
6 | Lazur, Katie | SO | Trinity | 28.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Alderman, Jazmine | 3 | Unattached | 25.43 | |
6 | Hallow, Morgan | JR | Trinity | 27.09 | |
7 | March, Samantha | FR | Trinity | 28.23 | |
8 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 28.47 | ||
9 | Colburn, Ruth | SO | Truett-McConnell | 28.71 | |
10 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 28.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelms, Faith | 3 | Unattached | 26.39 | |
2 | Nicholson , Amarah | JR | USC-Beaufort | 27.55 | |
3 | Bullock, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 28.34 | |
4 | Kay, Jillian | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 29.06 | |
5 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 29.57 | ||
6 | Sternberg, Emma | FR | Trinity | 29.78 | |
7 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 29.83 | ||
8 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 29.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 27.51 | |
2 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 28.04 | |
3 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 28.46 | |
4 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | FR | Warner | 28.80 | |
5 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 28.97 | |
6 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 28.99 | |
7 | Osborne, Jessica | FR | Warner | 30.59 | |
8 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 35.78 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Tamari | Empire Athletics | 58.70 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Cooper, Maiya | SR | USC-Beaufort | 59.83 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Nelms, Faith | 3 | Unattached | 1:00.02 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Teague, Erianna | Empire Athletics | 1:00.44 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Klein, Ava | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:00.80 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hamilton, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | 1:01.59 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 1:02.16 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Kay, Jillian | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:04.11 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Neufeld, Hannah | SO | Trinity | 1:04.93 | 2 (2) | |
10 | Youngblood, Constance | FR | Keiser University | 1:05.59 | 3 (2) | |
11 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 1:05.69 | 3 (3) | |
12 | Ryan, Molly | SR | Trinity | 1:06.95 | 2 (3) | |
13 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.63 | 3 (4) | |
14 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 1:10.55 | 3 (5) | ||
15 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:10.93 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Tamari | Empire Athletics | 58.70 | ||
2 | Cooper, Maiya | SR | USC-Beaufort | 59.83 | |
3 | Nelms, Faith | 3 | Unattached | 1:00.02 | |
4 | Teague, Erianna | Empire Athletics | 1:00.44 | ||
5 | Klein, Ava | SO | Lakewood Ranch | 1:00.80 | |
6 | Brown, Renee | SO | Keiser University | 1:02.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Deneca | JR | Keiser University | 1:01.59 | |
2 | Neufeld, Hannah | SO | Trinity | 1:04.93 | |
3 | Ryan, Molly | SR | Trinity | 1:06.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kay, Jillian | FR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 1:04.11 | |
2 | Youngblood, Constance | FR | Keiser University | 1:05.59 | |
3 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 1:05.69 | |
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 1:08.63 | |
5 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 1:10.55 | ||
6 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 1:10.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | FR | FL Elite | 1:36.66 | |
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:37.24 | |
3 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 1:38.08 | |
4 | Barnes, Anna | JR | Trinity | 1:38.24 | |
5 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 1:47.35 | |
6 | Dotson , Taryn | SR | FL Elite | 1:48.72 | |
7 | Williams , Jasmine | SR | FL Elite | 1:50.16 | |
8 | zodwa siban, zandile | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:57.56 | |
9 | Auguste, Yvonika | West Orange Track Club | 1:57.99 | ||
10 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 2:00.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Registre, Jahnile | FR | FL Elite | 1:36.66 | |
2 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1:37.24 | |
3 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 1:38.08 | |
4 | Barnes, Anna | JR | Trinity | 1:38.24 | |
5 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 1:47.35 | |
6 | Dotson , Taryn | SR | FL Elite | 1:48.72 | |
7 | Williams , Jasmine | SR | FL Elite | 1:50.16 | |
8 | zodwa siban, zandile | UNA | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:57.56 | |
9 | Auguste, Yvonika | West Orange Track Club | 1:57.99 | ||
10 | Christian, Taylor | JR | Webber | 2:00.24 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Natalie | 0 | Lakewood Ranch | 2:16.90 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 2:18.10 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:20.00 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:23.30 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:24.50 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 2:26.70 | 1 (6) | |
6 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 2:26.70 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Scheub, Rachel | JR | Trinity | 2:27.20 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Samhouri, Rania | FR | Unattached | 2:27.90 | 1 (9) | |
10 | Sullivan, Caroline | JR | Trinity | 2:37.10 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Taylor, Savannah | 8 | ERYRC | 2:38.06 | 2 (1) | |
12 | Wiederman, Margaret | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:40.15 | 2 (2) | |
13 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:45.15 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Spencer, Clarice | 7 | ERYRC | 2:47.10 | 2 (4) | |
15 | Whetro, Amari | Central Florida Gliders Track | 2:47.58 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:52.94 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 2:55.60 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Olney, Olivia | 7 | ERYRC | 3:00.84 | 2 (8) | |
19 | Marcet, Elsa | 6 | ERYRC | 3:01.94 | 2 (9) | |
20 | Tubre, Emma | FR | Truett-McConnell | 3:04.70 | 1 (11) | |
21 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 3:21.46 | 2 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Natalie | 0 | Lakewood Ranch | 2:16.90 | |
2 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 2:18.10 | |
3 | Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 2:20.00 | |
4 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 2:23.30 | |
5 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:24.50 | |
6 | Henfield, Ladicia | FR | Keiser University | 2:26.70 | |
6 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 2:26.70 | |
8 | Scheub, Rachel | JR | Trinity | 2:27.20 | |
9 | Samhouri, Rania | FR | Unattached | 2:27.90 | |
10 | Sullivan, Caroline | JR | Trinity | 2:37.10 | |
11 | Tubre, Emma | FR | Truett-McConnell | 3:04.70 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Savannah | 8 | ERYRC | 2:38.06 | |
2 | Wiederman, Margaret | JR | Truett-McConnell | 2:40.15 | |
3 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 2:45.15 | |
4 | Spencer, Clarice | 7 | ERYRC | 2:47.10 | |
5 | Whetro, Amari | Central Florida Gliders Track | 2:47.58 | ||
6 | Jennings, L:atoya | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 2:52.94 | ||
7 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 2:55.60 | ||
8 | Olney, Olivia | 7 | ERYRC | 3:00.84 | |
9 | Marcet, Elsa | 6 | ERYRC | 3:01.94 | |
10 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 3:21.46 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 3:09.71 | ||
Burdulis, Julia | FR | Trinity | 3:19.12 | ||
Curtis, Sara | SR | Trinity | 3:20.95 | ||
Meers, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 3:22.12 | ||
Rybinski, Gabriella | FR | Unattached | 3:30.74 | ||
Mullings, Sasha | West Orange Track Club | 3:43.21 | |||
Hannah, Megan | West Orange Track Club | 3:50.74 | |||
Navarro, Alandra | West Orange Track Club | 4:12.47 | |||
Vranova, Eliska | West Orange Track Club | 4:12.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannah, Megan | West Orange Track Club | 3:50.74 | |||
Burdulis, Julia | FR | Trinity | 3:19.12 | ||
Curtis, Sara | SR | Trinity | 3:20.95 | ||
Meers, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 3:22.12 | ||
Rybinski, Gabriella | FR | Unattached | 3:30.74 | ||
Mullings, Sasha | West Orange Track Club | 3:43.21 | |||
Levine, Marina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 3:09.71 | ||
Navarro, Alandra | West Orange Track Club | 4:12.47 | |||
Vranova, Eliska | West Orange Track Club | 4:12.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5:15.83 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5:23.68 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Daley, Briana | SR | Trinity | 5:25.18 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 5:26.13 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Abreu, Yaranel | JR | Unattached | 5:26.72 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5:31.28 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Flemming, Hannah | FR | Florida Southern | 5:31.62 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Farnsworth, Claire | SO | Unattached | 5:32.36 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Chiang, Mei | 1st Coast Track Club | 5:32.83 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Marshall, Mykenzee | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:34.38 | 1 (9) | |
11 | Meers, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 5:39.36 | 1 (10) | |
12 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:46.02 | 1 (11) | |
13 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:47.37 | 2 (2) | |
14 | Barrett, Lauren | JR | Trinity | 5:50.94 | 1 (12) | |
15 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 5:54.20 | 2 (3) | |
16 | Vu, Noelle | Central Florida Gliders Track | 5:55.10 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 5:55.25 | 1 (13) | |
18 | McDonald, Claire | Unattached | 5:55.77 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 5:57.68 | 2 (6) | |
20 | Wiederman, Margaret | JR | Truett-McConnell | 6:06.34 | 2 (7) | |
21 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:07.93 | 2 (8) | |
22 | Whetro, Amari | Central Florida Gliders Track | 6:09.32 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | Balken, Riley | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:09.70 | 2 (10) | |
24 | Siviter, Brooke | FR | Unattached | 6:11.12 | 2 (11) | |
25 | Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 6:41.00 | 2 (12) | |
26 | Tubre, Emma | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:55.15 | 2 (13) | |
27 | Contrerras , Danielle | 8 | Unattached | 7:16.44 | 2 (14) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5:15.83 | |
2 | Kvitkauskaus, Nicole | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5:23.68 | |
3 | Daley, Briana | SR | Trinity | 5:25.18 | |
4 | Malmborg, Josefine | SR | Keiser University | 5:26.13 | |
5 | Abreu, Yaranel | JR | Unattached | 5:26.72 | |
6 | Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5:31.28 | |
7 | Flemming, Hannah | FR | Florida Southern | 5:31.62 | |
8 | Chiang, Mei | 1st Coast Track Club | 5:32.83 | ||
9 | Marshall, Mykenzee | JR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 5:34.38 | |
10 | Meers, Nicole | JR | Unattached | 5:39.36 | |
11 | Rivera, Jenycha | SO | Southeastern U. | 5:46.02 | |
12 | Barrett, Lauren | JR | Trinity | 5:50.94 | |
13 | Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 5:55.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnsworth, Claire | SO | Unattached | 5:32.36 | |
2 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 5:47.37 | |
3 | Richards, Chanaiya | FR | Keiser University | 5:54.20 | |
4 | Vu, Noelle | Central Florida Gliders Track | 5:55.10 | ||
5 | McDonald, Claire | Unattached | 5:55.77 | ||
6 | Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 5:57.68 | |
7 | Wiederman, Margaret | JR | Truett-McConnell | 6:06.34 | |
8 | Carter, Alexis | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:07.93 | |
9 | Whetro, Amari | Central Florida Gliders Track | 6:09.32 | ||
10 | Balken, Riley | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 6:09.70 | |
11 | Siviter, Brooke | FR | Unattached | 6:11.12 | |
12 | Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 6:41.00 | |
13 | Tubre, Emma | FR | Truett-McConnell | 6:55.15 | |
14 | Contrerras , Danielle | 8 | Unattached | 7:16.44 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 10:39.41 | 1 (1) | ||
Feenstra, Samantha | SO | Trinity | 10:57.29 | 1 (2) | ||
Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10:58.04 | 1 (3) | ||
Chiang, Mei | 1st Coast Track Club | 10:59.51 | 1 (4) | |||
Harrison, Grace | SO | Trinity | 11:01.90 | 1 (5) | ||
Bourgeois, Nina | SO | Trinity | 11:02.22 | 1 (6) | ||
Pabon, Raeanna | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:06.26 | 1 (7) | ||
Rischar, Brianna | JR | Unattached | 11:13.40 | 1 (8) | ||
Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 11:19.52 | 1 (9) | ||
McDonald, Claire | Unattached | 11:24.39 | 1 (10) | |||
Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 11:26.52 | 1 (11) | ||
Babilonia, Isabella | FR | Unattached | 11:47.64 | 1 (12) | ||
Ott, Kate | FR | Unattached | 11:48.05 | 1 (13) | ||
Bowden, Sara | SR | Unattached | 11:54.09 | 1 (14) | ||
Hayes, Avery | SR | Trinity | 12:05.28 | 2 (1) | ||
Stephan, Allison | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:08.20 | 2 (2) | ||
Hannah, Megan | West Orange Track Club | 12:20.01 | 2 (3) | |||
Balken, Riley | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 12:30.34 | 2 (4) | ||
Paczynski, Brianna | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12:35.62 | 2 (5) | ||
Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 12:46.07 | 2 (6) | ||
Buteyn, Kalyn | SO | Warner | 13:00.39 | 2 (7) | ||
Jarriel, Rachel | FR | Brewton-Parker | 13:12.18 | 2 (8) | ||
Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 13:33.32 | 2 (9) | ||
Fernandez, Lua | FR | Webber | 14:15.92 | 2 (10) | ||
Vranova, Eliska | West Orange Track Club | 14:18.39 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orr, Alex | JR | Embry-Riddle | 10:39.41 | |
2 | Feenstra, Samantha | SO | Trinity | 10:57.29 | |
3 | Hakamaa, Mikaela | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10:58.04 | |
4 | Chiang, Mei | 1st Coast Track Club | 10:59.51 | ||
5 | Harrison, Grace | SO | Trinity | 11:01.90 | |
6 | Bourgeois, Nina | SO | Trinity | 11:02.22 | |
7 | Pabon, Raeanna | FR | Southeastern U. | 11:06.26 | |
8 | Rischar, Brianna | JR | Unattached | 11:13.40 | |
9 | Clark, Kendal | FR | Webber | 11:19.52 | |
10 | McDonald, Claire | Unattached | 11:24.39 | ||
11 | Menifee, Natasha | JR | Webber | 11:26.52 | |
12 | Babilonia, Isabella | FR | Unattached | 11:47.64 | |
13 | Ott, Kate | FR | Unattached | 11:48.05 | |
14 | Bowden, Sara | SR | Unattached | 11:54.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Avery | SR | Trinity | 12:05.28 | |
2 | Stephan, Allison | FR | Southeastern U. | 12:08.20 | |
3 | Hannah, Megan | West Orange Track Club | 12:20.01 | ||
4 | Balken, Riley | SR | Vanguard (Ocala) | 12:30.34 | |
5 | Paczynski, Brianna | SR | Embry-Riddle | 12:35.62 | |
6 | Stahler, Madison | SR | Unattached | 12:46.07 | |
7 | Buteyn, Kalyn | SO | Warner | 13:00.39 | |
8 | Jarriel, Rachel | FR | Brewton-Parker | 13:12.18 | |
9 | Caba, Joyce | JR | Webber | 13:33.32 | |
10 | Fernandez, Lua | FR | Webber | 14:15.92 | |
11 | Vranova, Eliska | West Orange Track Club | 14:18.39 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaster, Julia | JR | Southeastern U. | 18:06.93 | |
2 | Ogilivie, Kelsi | FR | Southeastern U. | 18:09.13 | |
3 | Nelson, Hannah | JR | Florida Southern | 18:48.19 | |
4 | Gray, Josie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 18:56.58 | |
5 | Guerra, Aleksa | JR | Florida Southern | 19:14.72 | |
6 | Hansen, Stephanie | FR | Florida Southern | 19:16.28 | |
7 | Mendoza, Mercedes | FR | Florida Southern | 19:27.20 | |
8 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | SO | Florida Southern | 19:32.07 | |
9 | Guerra, Ysabella | SO | Florida Southern | 19:35.83 | |
10 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 19:36.82 | |
11 | Gazda, Eliza | SR | Embry-Riddle | 19:41.66 | |
12 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 19:47.35 | |
13 | Vu, Noelle | Central Florida Gliders Track | 20:21.80 | ||
14 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 20:36.43 | |
15 | Allen, Maggie | FR | Embry-Riddle | 20:43.75 | |
16 | Cordier, Sarah | SO | Florida Running Club | 20:44.87 | |
17 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 20:56.81 | |
18 | Peterson, Michaela | FR | Florida Southern | 22:03.93 | |
19 | Buteyn, Kalyn | SO | Warner | 22:27.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaster, Julia | JR | Southeastern U. | 18:06.93 | |
2 | Ogilivie, Kelsi | FR | Southeastern U. | 18:09.13 | |
3 | Nelson, Hannah | JR | Florida Southern | 18:48.19 | |
4 | Gray, Josie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 18:56.58 | |
5 | Guerra, Aleksa | JR | Florida Southern | 19:14.72 | |
6 | Hansen, Stephanie | FR | Florida Southern | 19:16.28 | |
7 | Mendoza, Mercedes | FR | Florida Southern | 19:27.20 | |
8 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | SO | Florida Southern | 19:32.07 | |
9 | Guerra, Ysabella | SO | Florida Southern | 19:35.83 | |
10 | Nobles, Ivie | SO | Truett-McConnell | 19:36.82 | |
11 | Gazda, Eliza | SR | Embry-Riddle | 19:41.66 | |
12 | Martin, Haleigh | FR | Truett-McConnell | 19:47.35 | |
13 | Vu, Noelle | Central Florida Gliders Track | 20:21.80 | ||
14 | Winton, Amber | FR | Florida Southern | 20:36.43 | |
15 | Allen, Maggie | FR | Embry-Riddle | 20:43.75 | |
16 | Cordier, Sarah | SO | Florida Running Club | 20:44.87 | |
17 | Santore, Madison | FR | Florida Southern | 20:56.81 | |
18 | Peterson, Michaela | FR | Florida Southern | 22:03.93 | |
19 | Buteyn, Kalyn | SO | Warner | 22:27.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9.13 | +2.1 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 9.19 | +2.1 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Williams , Jasmine | SR | FL Elite | 9.24 | +2.1 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 9.39 | +2.1 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Malone, Gia | SO | Unattached | 9.45 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Calix, Lillian | FR | Webber | 9.48 | +2.5 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Clelland-Goodard, Kiona | Central Florida Gliders Track | 9.56 | +2.5 | 4 (2) | ||
8 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.71 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 9.74 | +2.1 | 1 (5) | |
10 | Dotson , Taryn | SR | FL Elite | 9.81 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 9.82 | +2.1 | 1 (6) | |
11 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 9.82 | +2.1 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.82 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Roan, Kamri | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.85 | +2.1 | 1 (8) | |
15 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 9.98 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 10.07 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 10.18 | +1.6 | 3 (1) | |
18 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 10.19 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 10.38 | +1.6 | 3 (2) | |
20 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 10.45 | +1.6 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.82 | +1.6 | 3 (4) | |
22 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 10.87 | 2 (8) | |||
23 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 11.20 | +2.5 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 11.86 | +1.6 | 3 (5) | |
25 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 18.69 | +1.6 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 9.13 | |
2 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 9.19 | |
3 | Williams , Jasmine | SR | FL Elite | 9.24 | |
4 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 9.39 | ||
5 | Inman, Mackenzie | FR | Keiser University | 9.74 | |
6 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 9.82 | |
6 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 9.82 | ||
8 | Roan, Kamri | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Gia | SO | Unattached | 9.45 | |
2 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 9.71 | |
3 | Dotson , Taryn | SR | FL Elite | 9.81 | |
4 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 9.82 | |
5 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 9.98 | ||
6 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 10.07 | |
7 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 10.19 | |
8 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 10.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caya, Jolie | 2 | Unattached | 10.18 | |
2 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 10.38 | |
3 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 10.45 | ||
4 | McLaughlin, Kailyn | FR | Truett-McConnell | 10.82 | |
5 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 11.86 | |
6 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 18.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calix, Lillian | FR | Webber | 9.48 | |
2 | Clelland-Goodard, Kiona | Central Florida Gliders Track | 9.56 | ||
3 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 11.20 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | B | 4:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Embry-Riddle | A | 4:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Keiser University | A | 4:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | B | 4:10.66 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | Embry-Riddle | A | 4:16.84 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
3 | Keiser University | A | 4:21.99 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ERYRC | A | 11:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ERYRC | A | 11:20.10 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||
2 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
5 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
7 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
9 | Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
10 | Paquette, Kristen | Unattached | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Dunkum, Donna | SR | Lakewood Ranch | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||
10 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||
Thompson, Zaria | Jus' Ryde Track Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Christensen, Erica | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Ukeyvia | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
|||||||||||||
2 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
5 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
5 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
7 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
||||||||||||||
8 | Reese, Kennedie | SR | Unattached | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
9 | Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||
10 | Paquette, Kristen | Unattached | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
10 | Dunkum, Donna | SR | Lakewood Ranch | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||
10 | Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||
13 | House, Brittany | SO | Webber | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
|||||||||||||
Thompson, Zaria | Jus' Ryde Track Club | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | NH | ||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Christensen, Erica | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||
King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamness, Anna | SR | Unattached | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roberts, Laine | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryan, Madison | Unattached | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roberts , Cathryn | over the top | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Morgan | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson , Alayna | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Hansen, Anna | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schoen, Skylar | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Law, Brianna | JR | Nova Southeastern | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamness, Anna | SR | Unattached | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roberts, Laine | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mueller, Stephanie | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bryan, Madison | Unattached | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roberts , Cathryn | over the top | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keating, Tarra | JR | Embry-Riddle | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tregoning, Lauren | JR | USC-Beaufort | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Hansen, Anna | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davidson, Morgan | FR | Truett-McConnell | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson , Alayna | FR | USC-Beaufort | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Madison | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Schoen, Skylar | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Law, Brianna | JR | Nova Southeastern | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sora, Krystine | SR | Nova Southeastern | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 5.44m | 17'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5.43m | 17'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Green, Leiya | SO | Unattached | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | March, Samantha | FR | Trinity | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 5.24m | 17'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bullock, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 4.90m | 16'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 4.86m | 15'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 4.72m | 15'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.67m | 15'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Sternberg, Emma | FR | Trinity | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 4.64m | 15'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Nairn, Sharell | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Stuart, Judea | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Drac'Kia | SO | Kathleen | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | McKeever, Iyana | FR | USC-Beaufort | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 5.44m | 17'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gray, Kortney | SR | Embry-Riddle | 5.43m | 17'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Green, Leiya | SO | Unattached | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | 5.39m | 17'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | March, Samantha | FR | Trinity | 5.25m | 17'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | 5.24m | 17'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bullock, Katherine | SO | Trinity | 5.09m | 16'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Underwood, Jaliyah | FR | Florida Memorial | 4.90m | 16'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cowan, Da-Rain | FR | Truett-McConnell | 4.86m | 15'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 4.82m | 15'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 4.72m | 15'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Butler, Jordan | Central Florida Gliders Track | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18 | Joseph, Jaslyn | SO | USC-Beaufort | 4.67m | 15'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
19 | Sternberg, Emma | FR | Trinity | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
20 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 4.64m | 15'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
21 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
22 | Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | 4.57m | 15'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
23 | Whetro, Alysa | Central Florida Gliders Track | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25 | Nairn, Sharell | FR | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 3.36m | 11'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Glenn, Alexis | SO | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Stuart, Judea | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Drac'Kia | SO | Kathleen | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Parra, Maria Vargas | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 11.47m | 37'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 11.46m | 37'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 10.88m | 35'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.61m | 34'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Calix, Lillian | FR | Webber | 10.50m | 34'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 10.43m | 34'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 10.34m | 33'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Haddad, Amy | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frimpong, Felicia | SO | Keiser University | 11.47m | 37'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Obike, Nekeima | FR | Florida Memorial | 11.46m | 37'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | HYMAN, OSHIN | SR | Warner | 10.88m | 35'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Champer, Taylor | FR | Embry-Riddle | 10.61m | 34'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Calix, Lillian | FR | Webber | 10.50m | 34'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenkins, Sterlng | Take Flight Athletics | 10.43m | 34'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thornton, Gianna | JR | Webber | 10.34m | 33'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | King , Jade | Take Flight Athletics | 10.30m | 33'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 10.21m | 33'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fields, Chariya | Take Flight Athletics | 10.10m | 33'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Snyder, Nicolette | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Haddad, Amy | Unattached | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Malone, Eshe | SO | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Daisha | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Noberto, Tatiane | FR | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Penn, Kala | FR | ASA Miami | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.73m | 45'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.54m | 37'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.08m | 36'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.82m | 32'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs | 9.81m | 32'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 9.48m | 31'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carpenter, Morgan | SO | Trinity | 9.09m | 29'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 8.82m | 28'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 8.81m | 28'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.79m | 28'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bogomolov, Larisa | SO | Trinity | 8.74m | 28'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 8.18m | 26'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 7.46m | 24'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ruck, Sarah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 7.08m | 23'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Blackwood, Lisa | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 13.73m | 45'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.54m | 37'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 11.08m | 36'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 10.67m | 35'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 10.09m | 33'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 9.82m | 32'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs | 9.81m | 32'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 9.48m | 31'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carpenter, Morgan | SO | Trinity | 9.09m | 29'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 8.82m | 28'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
12 | Haddad, Amy | Unattached | 8.81m | 28'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bauer, Rachel | FR | Embry-Riddle | 8.79m | 28'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bogomolov, Larisa | SO | Trinity | 8.74m | 28'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | SO | Keiser University | 8.18m | 26'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
16 | Allardi, Abigail | JR | Trinity | 7.46m | 24'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ruck, Sarah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 7.08m | 23'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Jaylynne | FR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Blackwood, Lisa | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kenyon, Maddy | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Thorpe, Abby | Jacksonville Athletic Club | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Kamaria | JR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.83m | 45'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 12.38m | 40'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gill, Mary Elizabeth | SO | Unattached | 12.24m | 40'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 11.78m | 38'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 11.01m | 36'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 9.92m | 32'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 13.83m | 45'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 12.38m | 40'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gill, Mary Elizabeth | SO | Unattached | 12.24m | 40'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 11.78m | 38'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 11.01m | 36'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 9.92m | 32'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hodge, Dekoya | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Creazzola, Antonella | FR | ASA Miami | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 42.80m | 140'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 36.02m | 118'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 35.37m | 116'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 35.34m | 115'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.77m | 110'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 33.08m | 108'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 32.08m | 105'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robbins, Charlotte | SO | Trinity | 30.73m | 100'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bogomolov, Larisa | SO | Trinity | 28.71m | 94'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.11m | 88'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 25.61m | 84'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs | 24.25m | 79'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 23.69m | 77'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carpenter, Morgan | SO | Trinity | 20.82m | 68'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ruck, Sarah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 14.34m | 47'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Phoebe | FR | Embry-Riddle | 42.80m | 140'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunt, Samya | SO | Webber | 36.02m | 118'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | JR | Embry-Riddle | 35.37m | 116'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davila, Samantha | FR | Webber | 35.34m | 115'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coronado, Merari | FR | Embry-Riddle | 33.77m | 110'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulding, Elyssa | SR | Unattached | 33.08m | 108'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chandler, Jhalexuis | SO | Truett-McConnell | 32.08m | 105'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
8 | Robbins, Charlotte | SO | Trinity | 30.73m | 100'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bogomolov, Larisa | SO | Trinity | 28.71m | 94'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spark, Raven | FR | Truett-McConnell | 27.11m | 88'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | Deveaux, Taylor | Johnson & Wales (Fla.) | 25.61m | 84'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs | 24.25m | 79'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
13 | Strough, Virginia | SR | Warner | 23.69m | 77'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carpenter, Morgan | SO | Trinity | 20.82m | 68'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ruck, Sarah | JR | Brewton-Parker | 14.34m | 47'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tallman, Katherine | SO | Nova Southeastern | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Isenard, Christina | JR | Embry-Riddle | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Molina, Sydney | SR | Nova Southeastern | NM |