PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 200 |
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 143.5 |
3 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 103.5 |
4 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 66 |
5 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 60 |
6 | Largo HS | LRGO | 36 |
7 | Bell Creek High School | BCRK | 24 |
8 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 156 |
2 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 103.5 |
3 | Largo HS | LRGO | 78 |
4 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 76 |
5 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 69 |
6 | Gibbs HS | GIBB | 41 |
7 | Bell Creek High School | BCRK | 28 |
8 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 16.5 |
9 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 10 |
10 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.15 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 11.28 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Adams, Armani | SR | Lakewood HS | 11.46 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Soloman | SO | Largo HS | 11.81 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 12.01 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Thompson, Antonio | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.03 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.04 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Matthews, Quavon | 9 | Largo HS | 12.10 | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | Douglas, Desmond | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.11 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Kelley, Derrel | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 12.25 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.26 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 12.29 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | Jones, Brenden | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.34 | 4 (2) | ||
14 | Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.38 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Niles, Tony | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.41 | 3 (5) | ||
16 | Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.57 | 1 (5) | ||
17 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.77 | 4 (3) | ||
18 | Pete, Garrett | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13.73 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 11.15 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 11.28 | 8 | |
3 | Adams, Armani | SR | Lakewood HS | 11.46 | 6 | |
4 | Thompson, Antonio | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.03 | 3 | |
5 | Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Soloman | SO | Largo HS | 11.81 | 5 | |
2 | Douglas, Desmond | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.11 | ||
3 | Kelley, Derrel | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 12.25 | ||
4 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 12.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 12.01 | 4 | |
2 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.04 | 2 | |
3 | Matthews, Quavon | 9 | Largo HS | 12.10 | 1 | |
4 | Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.38 | ||
5 | Niles, Tony | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.41 | ||
6 | Pete, Garrett | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 12.29 | ||
2 | Jones, Brenden | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.34 | ||
3 | Carter, Gavin | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 12.77 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.58 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 23.52 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Adams, Armani | SR | Lakewood HS | 23.59 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Thompson, Antonio | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 23.67 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 23.99 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 24.32 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Douglas, Desmond | SR | Lakewood HS | 24.53 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 24.82 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 24.91 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 24.95 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 25.27 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 25.29 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 25.31 | 1 (7) | ||
14 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 25.70 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Martin, Darryl | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 25.86 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Purvis, Dymede | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 25.91 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Smith Jr., Tony | 9 | Largo HS | 25.99 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 26.06 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 26.09 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Jean Louis, Hadley | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 27.58 | 3 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Trevon | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 22.58 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 23.52 | 8 | |
3 | Adams, Armani | SR | Lakewood HS | 23.59 | 6 | |
4 | Thompson, Antonio | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 23.67 | 5 | |
5 | Douglas, Desmond | SR | Lakewood HS | 24.53 | 2 | |
6 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 25.29 | ||
7 | Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 25.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 23.99 | 4 | |
2 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 24.82 | 1 | |
3 | Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 24.91 | ||
4 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 25.70 | ||
5 | Martin, Darryl | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 25.86 | ||
6 | Purvis, Dymede | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 25.91 | ||
7 | Smith Jr., Tony | 9 | Largo HS | 25.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallace, Malik | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 24.32 | 3 | |
2 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 24.95 | ||
3 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 25.27 | ||
4 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 26.06 | ||
5 | Boykins, Teron | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 26.09 | ||
6 | Jean Louis, Hadley | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 27.58 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 52.37 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 53.18 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 54.12 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 55.28 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 55.79 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Ojeda, Joel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 56.49 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Jackson, Javoras | JR | Lakewood HS | 56.53 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Forman, Jordan | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 57.09 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Wells, Aidan | SR | Largo HS | 58.09 | 3 (3) | ||
10 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 58.42 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 58.49 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Jones, Josh | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 59.49 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | Cerney, Jim | 9 | Largo HS | 1:00.10 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Leitz, Zachary | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:00.64 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Caraballo, Kenneth | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:02.21 | 3 (5) | ||
16 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.19 | 3 (6) | ||
17 | Pete, Garrett | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.60 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:13.29 | 3 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 52.37 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 53.18 | 8 | |
3 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 55.28 | 5 | |
4 | Jackson, Javoras | JR | Lakewood HS | 56.53 | 2 | |
5 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 58.42 | ||
6 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 58.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allen, Kaleil | JR | Bell Creek High School | 54.12 | 6 | |
2 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 55.79 | 4 | |
3 | Cerney, Jim | 9 | Largo HS | 1:00.10 | ||
4 | Leitz, Zachary | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:00.64 | ||
5 | Pete, Garrett | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:06.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ojeda, Joel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 56.49 | 3 | |
2 | Forman, Jordan | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 57.09 | 1 | |
3 | Wells, Aidan | SR | Largo HS | 58.09 | ||
4 | Jones, Josh | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 59.49 | ||
5 | Caraballo, Kenneth | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:02.21 | ||
6 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:05.19 | ||
7 | Jiles, Russel | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1:13.29 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haitham, Mohammed | SR | Lakewood HS | 2:06.23 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Sheridon, Lucas | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:07.07 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Quillan, Alexander | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:08.99 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Wohlwend, Matthew | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:10.03 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Willet, Jack | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:13.73 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Thrower, Grant | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:13.73 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Burt, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:15.06 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Inglima, Coleman | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:15.19 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:16.79 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Randolph, Reginald | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:17.68 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 2:18.56 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:19.08 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | George, Camden | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:19.20 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Bonner, Aaron | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:20.44 | 1 (9) | ||
15 | Wynne, Thomas | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:23.97 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Flores, Josh | SO | Largo HS | 2:48.69 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haitham, Mohammed | SR | Lakewood HS | 2:06.23 | 10 | |
2 | Sheridon, Lucas | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:07.07 | 8 | |
3 | Quillan, Alexander | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:08.99 | 6 | |
4 | Wohlwend, Matthew | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:10.03 | 5 | |
5 | Thrower, Grant | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:13.73 | 3 | |
6 | Burt, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:15.06 | 2 | |
7 | Lutz, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:16.79 | ||
8 | Randolph, Reginald | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:17.68 | ||
9 | Bonner, Aaron | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:20.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willet, Jack | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:13.73 | 4 | |
2 | Inglima, Coleman | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:15.19 | 1 | |
3 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 2:18.56 | ||
4 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 2:19.08 | ||
5 | George, Camden | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:19.20 | ||
6 | Wynne, Thomas | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:23.97 | ||
7 | Flores, Josh | SO | Largo HS | 2:48.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier, Mathew | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 4:44.76 | 10 | |
2 | Burt, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 4:45.46 | 8 | |
3 | Palacios, Fernando | SR | Bell Creek High School | 4:46.12 | 6 | |
4 | Coryea, Trevor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:53.67 | 5 | |
5 | Sheridon, Lucas | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:01.89 | 4 | |
6 | Cole, Alexander | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:11.54 | 3 | |
7 | Bonner, Aaron | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:17.65 | 2 | |
8 | Willet, Jack | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:30.92 | 1 | |
9 | Ryckis, Tobias | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:31.35 | ||
10 | Soto, Rylan | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:33.28 | ||
11 | Gruber, Preston | 9 | Lakewood HS | 5:33.99 | ||
12 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 5:36.55 | ||
13 | Soto, Aydan | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:37.23 | ||
14 | Mesen, Simon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5:41.72 | ||
15 | Shah, Siddharth | SO | Largo HS | 5:44.51 | ||
16 | Quinn, Cannon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5:46.88 | ||
17 | Staveley, Alexander | 9 | Largo HS | 5:47.67 | ||
18 | Ha, Jason | JR | Largo HS | 6:14.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier, Mathew | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 4:44.76 | 10 | |
2 | Burt, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 4:45.46 | 8 | |
3 | Palacios, Fernando | SR | Bell Creek High School | 4:46.12 | 6 | |
4 | Coryea, Trevor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4:53.67 | 5 | |
5 | Sheridon, Lucas | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:01.89 | 4 | |
6 | Cole, Alexander | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:11.54 | 3 | |
7 | Bonner, Aaron | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:17.65 | 2 | |
8 | Willet, Jack | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:30.92 | 1 | |
9 | Ryckis, Tobias | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:31.35 | ||
10 | Soto, Rylan | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:33.28 | ||
11 | Gruber, Preston | 9 | Lakewood HS | 5:33.99 | ||
12 | Garcia, Julian | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 5:36.55 | ||
13 | Soto, Aydan | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:37.23 | ||
14 | Mesen, Simon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5:41.72 | ||
15 | Shah, Siddharth | SO | Largo HS | 5:44.51 | ||
16 | Quinn, Cannon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5:46.88 | ||
17 | Staveley, Alexander | 9 | Largo HS | 5:47.67 | ||
18 | Ha, Jason | JR | Largo HS | 6:14.12 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coryea, Trevor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:50.64 | 10 | |
2 | Palacios, Fernando | SR | Bell Creek High School | 10:57.49 | 8 | |
3 | Fictum, Joshua | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 11:20.80 | 6 | |
4 | Cochran, Kevin | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:27.11 | 5 | |
5 | Workman, Sam | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:35.35 | 4 | |
6 | Leitz, Mike | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:44.37 | 3 | |
7 | Beaman, Richard | JR | Largo HS | 12:31.35 | 2 | |
8 | Kirton, Kevin | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 12:56.46 | 1 | |
9 | DiAngelo, Jacob | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 13:24.60 | ||
10 | Beaulieu, Bryce | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14:00.25 | ||
11 | Dunham, Thomas | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14:02.89 | ||
12 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 14:25.91 | ||
13 | Russell, Timothy | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14:58.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coryea, Trevor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10:50.64 | 10 | |
2 | Palacios, Fernando | SR | Bell Creek High School | 10:57.49 | 8 | |
3 | Fictum, Joshua | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 11:20.80 | 6 | |
4 | Cochran, Kevin | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:27.11 | 5 | |
5 | Workman, Sam | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:35.35 | 4 | |
6 | Leitz, Mike | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11:44.37 | 3 | |
7 | Beaman, Richard | JR | Largo HS | 12:31.35 | 2 | |
8 | Kirton, Kevin | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 12:56.46 | 1 | |
9 | DiAngelo, Jacob | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 13:24.60 | ||
10 | Beaulieu, Bryce | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14:00.25 | ||
11 | Dunham, Thomas | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14:02.89 | ||
12 | Poppleton, Mark | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 14:25.91 | ||
13 | Russell, Timothy | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14:58.63 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 17.03 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 18.25 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bailey, Hunter | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 18.90 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 20.29 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Denne, Nickholas | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.04 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 21.38 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 22.71 | 2 | 2 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 17.03 | 10 | |
2 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 18.25 | 8 | |
3 | Bailey, Hunter | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 18.90 | 6 | |
4 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 20.29 | 5 | |
5 | Denne, Nickholas | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.04 | 4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 21.38 | 3 | |
2 | Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 22.71 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 42.98 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 45.11 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 46.95 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 49.31 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Bailey, Hunter | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 49.43 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Denne, Nickholas | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 49.73 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 54.30 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 55.33 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Passaro, Erasmo | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 1:08.92 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 42.98 | 10 | |
2 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 45.11 | 8 | |
3 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 46.95 | 6 | |
4 | Bailey, Hunter | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 49.43 | 4 | |
5 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 54.30 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 49.31 | 5 | |
2 | Denne, Nickholas | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 49.73 | 3 | |
3 | Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 55.33 | 1 | |
4 | Passaro, Erasmo | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 1:08.92 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 43.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 45.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Largo HS | A | 45.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 46.67 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 43.99 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 45.25 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Largo HS | A | 45.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 46.67 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 3:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | A | 3:52.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 4:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 4:04.58 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 3:41.91 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | A | 3:52.71 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 4:03.99 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 4:04.58 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:21.81 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 8:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 8:57.48 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 9:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 9:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Largo HS | A | 10:33.09 | 4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | A | 8:48.30 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 8:57.48 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 9:09.37 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Gibson HS | A | 9:25.16 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Largo HS | A | 10:33.09 | 4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Haitham, Mohammed | SR | Lakewood HS | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian, Jalen | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Derrick, Michael | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Curley, Payne | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Kevin | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ruffin, Torrence | JR | Lakewood HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Haitham, Mohammed | SR | Lakewood HS | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Moise, Jonathon | SR | Lakewood HS | 1.70m | 5'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Christian, Jalen | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Derrick, Michael | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
9 | Curley, Payne | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
11 | McAuthur, James | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Ly, William | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Kevin | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Bryce | SR | St. Petersburg HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Ruffin, Torrence | JR | Lakewood HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.96m | 12'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sockol, Samuel | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Logan | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelson, Sean | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fictum, Joshua | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guinagh, Riley | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Richard, Jonah | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quinn, Cannon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wolf, Conrad | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kirton, Kevin | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tan, Vynze | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Jaxon | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.96m | 12'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sockol, Samuel | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Logan | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelson, Sean | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fictum, Joshua | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guinagh, Riley | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Richard, Jonah | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Quinn, Cannon | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wolf, Conrad | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kirton, Kevin | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tan, Vynze | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Jaxon | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.35m | 20'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Purvis, Dymede | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Williams, Malik | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.43m | 17'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Niles, Tony | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 4.29m | 14'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Matthews, Quavon | 9 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Kahshief | SO | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ruffin, Torrence | JR | Lakewood HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nick | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.35m | 20'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Anthony | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Purvis, Dymede | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Malik | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 5.70m | 18'8.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Sawyers, Tyler | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.62m | 18'5.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | 5.61m | 18'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 5.54m | 18'2.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.43m | 17'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Coley, Aleem | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Porter, Tyson | JR | Largo HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Niles, Tony | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5.14m | 16'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 4.29m | 14'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Deck, David | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Matthews, Quavon | 9 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Kahshief | SO | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Ruffin, Torrence | JR | Lakewood HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.50m | 41'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.40m | 40'8.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 12.39m | 40'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 11.37m | 37'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Curley, Payne | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.03m | 36'2.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10.87m | 35'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Khalid | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.50m | 41'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cleppe, Shaun | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12.40m | 40'8.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Harris, Alonzo | SO | Lakewood HS | 12.39m | 40'7.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Willie | SO | Lakewood HS | 11.37m | 37'3.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Curley, Payne | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Zupan, Denver | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.03m | 36'2.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Bailey, Blue | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10.87m | 35'8" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||
Rosenthal, Lincoln | 9 | Lakewood HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Bethal | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 13.96m | 45'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson, Gabriel | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.92m | 42'4.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Moorer, Javon | JR | Lakewood HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Laws, Anthony | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.95m | 39'2.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Boskovic, Milos | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.91m | 39'1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Kellogg, Jarvis | SR | Lakewood HS | 11.38m | 37'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Morris, Ethan | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Boyd, Matthias | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 10.93m | 35'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Lyles, Jamal | SR | Lakewood HS | 10.91m | 35'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Odajuste, Marcus | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 10.22m | 33'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Sapp, Rodarious | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 10.19m | 33'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Miller, Jacob | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10.12m | 33'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Basta, Zach | SO | Largo HS | 9.73m | 31'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Dunlap, Keion | 9 | Largo HS | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Harris, Des'men | SR | St. Petersburg HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Merrill, Dorantaye | 9 | Largo HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Bethal | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 13.96m | 45'9.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson, Gabriel | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.92m | 42'4.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Moorer, Javon | JR | Lakewood HS | 12.09m | 39'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Laws, Anthony | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.95m | 39'2.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Boskovic, Milos | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.91m | 39'1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 11.55m | 37'10.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Kellogg, Jarvis | SR | Lakewood HS | 11.38m | 37'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Morris, Ethan | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 11.28m | 37'0.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Boyd, Matthias | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 10.93m | 35'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Lyles, Jamal | SR | Lakewood HS | 10.91m | 35'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Odajuste, Marcus | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 10.22m | 33'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Sapp, Rodarious | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 10.19m | 33'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Lopez, Smash | SO | Largo HS | 10.14m | 33'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Miller, Jacob | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 10.12m | 33'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Basta, Zach | SO | Largo HS | 9.73m | 31'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Dunlap, Keion | 9 | Largo HS | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Harris, Des'men | SR | St. Petersburg HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Merrill, Dorantaye | 9 | Largo HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Bethal | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 46.35m | 152'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Boskovic, Milos | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 45.95m | 150'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Moorer, Javon | JR | Lakewood HS | 36.66m | 120'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 36.45m | 119'7.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jackson, Gabriel | SR | Lakewood HS | 35.30m | 115'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Morris, Ethan | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 35.26m | 115'8.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Laws, Anthony | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.93m | 108'0.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Sapp, Rodarious | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 31.74m | 104'2" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Boyd, Matthias | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 31.56m | 103'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Odajuste, Marcus | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 30.55m | 100'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Purvis, Trenton | JR | Largo HS | 28.70m | 94'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Price, Owen | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 27.60m | 90'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Kellogg, Jarvis | SR | Lakewood HS | 26.62m | 87'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Roman, Abraham | Unattached | 25.97m | 85'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | McCluter, Jayion | SO | Largo HS | 25.90m | 85'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Lyles, Jamal | SR | Lakewood HS | 23.94m | 78'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 22.86m | 75'0.25" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Bethal | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 46.35m | 152'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Boskovic, Milos | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 45.95m | 150'9.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Moorer, Javon | JR | Lakewood HS | 36.66m | 120'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Deshawn | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 36.45m | 119'7.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Jackson, Gabriel | SR | Lakewood HS | 35.30m | 115'10" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Morris, Ethan | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 35.26m | 115'8.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Laws, Anthony | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.93m | 108'0.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Sapp, Rodarious | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 31.74m | 104'2" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Boyd, Matthias | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 31.56m | 103'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Odajuste, Marcus | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 30.55m | 100'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Purvis, Trenton | JR | Largo HS | 28.70m | 94'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Price, Owen | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 27.60m | 90'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Kellogg, Jarvis | SR | Lakewood HS | 26.62m | 87'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Roman, Abraham | Unattached | 25.97m | 85'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
15 | McCluter, Jayion | SO | Largo HS | 25.90m | 85'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Lyles, Jamal | SR | Lakewood HS | 23.94m | 78'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Sutherland, Jae | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 22.86m | 75'0.25" |
|