PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 200 |
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 143.5 |
3 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 103.5 |
4 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 66 |
5 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 60 |
6 | Largo HS | LRGO | 36 |
7 | Bell Creek High School | BCRK | 24 |
8 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 6 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 156 |
2 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 103.5 |
3 | Largo HS | LRGO | 78 |
4 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NESP | 76 |
5 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 69 |
6 | Gibbs HS | GIBB | 41 |
7 | Bell Creek High School | BCRK | 28 |
8 | Lake Gibson HS | LGIB | 16.5 |
9 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 10 |
10 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | 12.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Thompson, Shakera | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.79 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Moorer, Jamesha | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.93 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 13.38 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 13.52 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 13.55 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Early, Kimora | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14.21 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 14.53 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.73 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Ackley-Burnett, Felicity | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 14.90 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Smith, Tannia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 14.95 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Borrelli, Nicole | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.08 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.21 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Hayes, Tatyana | 9 | Largo HS | 15.69 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Jean-Baptiste, Janelle | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15.77 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | Poole, Akaecia | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.88 | 2 (8) | ||
17 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 16.03 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 16.89 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | 12.33 | 10 | |
2 | Thompson, Shakera | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.79 | 8 | |
3 | Moorer, Jamesha | SR | Lakewood HS | 12.93 | 6 | |
4 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 13.38 | 5 | |
5 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 13.55 | 3 | |
6 | Early, Kimora | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 14.21 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 13.52 | 4 | |
2 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.73 | ||
3 | Ackley-Burnett, Felicity | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 14.90 | ||
4 | Borrelli, Nicole | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.08 | ||
5 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.21 | ||
6 | Hayes, Tatyana | 9 | Largo HS | 15.69 | ||
7 | Jean-Baptiste, Janelle | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15.77 | ||
8 | Poole, Akaecia | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 15.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 14.53 | 1 | |
2 | Smith, Tannia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 14.95 | ||
3 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 16.03 | ||
4 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 16.89 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | 25.29 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Thompson, Shakera | SR | Lakewood HS | 26.57 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 27.76 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 28.47 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Bush, Alana | Lake Gibson HS | 29.45 | 4 | 3 (1) | ||
6 | Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | 29.59 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.85 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 29.96 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.37 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 30.47 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 30.58 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Ackley-Burnett, Felicity | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.61 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Reynolds, Janeese | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 31.74 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.04 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.30 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Jean-Baptiste, Janelle | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 33.00 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | 25.29 | 10 | |
2 | Thompson, Shakera | SR | Lakewood HS | 26.57 | 8 | |
3 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 27.76 | 6 | |
4 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 28.47 | 5 | |
5 | Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | 29.59 | 3 | |
6 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.85 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.37 | ||
2 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 30.47 | ||
3 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 30.58 | ||
4 | Ackley-Burnett, Felicity | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 30.61 | ||
5 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.04 | ||
6 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 32.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bush, Alana | Lake Gibson HS | 29.45 | 4 | ||
2 | Wilson, A'Shari | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 29.96 | 1 | |
3 | Reynolds, Janeese | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 31.74 | ||
4 | Jean-Baptiste, Janelle | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 33.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 1:01.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Ingalls, Layla | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1:03.57 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Matthew, Stefanie | SR | Lakewood HS | 1:07.46 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | tapp, emma | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 1:12.06 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.97 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | 1:13.28 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Gornik, Courtney | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:14.20 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Nuyten, Rachel | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:14.41 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Faraone, Isabelle | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:14.74 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Martin, Kate | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:15.50 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Reynolds, Janeese | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:17.36 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Bunigevae, Vanja | JR | Largo HS | 1:17.81 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Moore, McKenzie | 9 | Largo HS | 1:25.29 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lightsey, Ireoina | JR | Gibbs HS | 1:01.40 | 10 | |
2 | Ingalls, Layla | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1:03.57 | 8 | |
3 | Matthew, Stefanie | SR | Lakewood HS | 1:07.46 | 6 | |
4 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:12.97 | 4 | |
5 | Faraone, Isabelle | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:14.74 | ||
6 | Reynolds, Janeese | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1:17.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | tapp, emma | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 1:12.06 | 5 | |
2 | Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | 1:13.28 | 3 | |
3 | Gornik, Courtney | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:14.20 | 2 | |
4 | Nuyten, Rachel | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1:14.41 | 1 | |
5 | Martin, Kate | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:15.50 | ||
6 | Bunigevae, Vanja | JR | Largo HS | 1:17.81 | ||
7 | Moore, McKenzie | 9 | Largo HS | 1:25.29 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerlin, Vireda | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:30.42 | 10 | |
2 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:37.10 | 8 | |
3 | Haraminac, Emma | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:42.13 | 6 | |
4 | Ikegwu, Chigozie | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:50.58 | 5 | |
5 | Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:51.05 | 4 | |
6 | New, Breanna | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:11.61 | 3 | |
7 | Nuyten, Rachel | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:12.58 | 2 | |
8 | Moenning, Sarah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 3:58.67 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerlin, Vireda | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2:30.42 | 10 | |
2 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:37.10 | 8 | |
3 | Haraminac, Emma | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:42.13 | 6 | |
4 | Ikegwu, Chigozie | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:50.58 | 5 | |
5 | Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:51.05 | 4 | |
6 | New, Breanna | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:11.61 | 3 | |
7 | Nuyten, Rachel | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3:12.58 | 2 | |
8 | Moenning, Sarah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 3:58.67 | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Taylor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:18.21 | 10 | |
2 | Bouffard, Olivia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:59.52 | 8 | |
3 | Evans, Amanda | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6:06.83 | 6 | |
4 | Stenger, Melissa | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 6:10.09 | 5 | |
5 | Ferwerda, Grace | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 6:15.55 | 4 | |
6 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 6:32.56 | 3 | |
7 | Flake, Emily | JR | Lakewood HS | 7:05.02 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Taylor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 5:18.21 | 10 | |
2 | Bouffard, Olivia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:59.52 | 8 | |
3 | Evans, Amanda | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6:06.83 | 6 | |
4 | Stenger, Melissa | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 6:10.09 | 5 | |
5 | Ferwerda, Grace | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 6:15.55 | 4 | |
6 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 6:32.56 | 3 | |
7 | Flake, Emily | JR | Lakewood HS | 7:05.02 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Taylor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12:07.63 | 10 | |
2 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13:27.76 | 8 | |
3 | Gruber, Sarah | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 14:59.37 | 6 | |
4 | Newmeyer, Savannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15:07.67 | 5 | |
Strobhar, Emily | SO | St. Petersburg HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stone, Taylor | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 12:07.63 | 10 | |
2 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13:27.76 | 8 | |
3 | Gruber, Sarah | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 14:59.37 | 6 | |
4 | Newmeyer, Savannah | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15:07.67 | 5 | |
Strobhar, Emily | SO | St. Petersburg HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Shadine | JR | Lakewood HS | 16.79 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 17.07 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Buidens, Yasmin | 9 | Largo HS | 19.31 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.71 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.73 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hayes, Tatyana | 9 | Largo HS | 23.93 | 3 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Shadine | JR | Lakewood HS | 16.79 | 10 | |
2 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 17.07 | 8 | |
3 | Buidens, Yasmin | 9 | Largo HS | 19.31 | 6 | |
4 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.71 | 5 | |
5 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 21.73 | 4 | |
6 | Hayes, Tatyana | 9 | Largo HS | 23.93 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Shadine | JR | Lakewood HS | 48.75 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 50.84 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 56.86 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Evans, Amanda | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 58.12 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Buidens, Yasmine | 9 | Largo HS | 59.93 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Flake, Emily | JR | Lakewood HS | 1:02.50 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:04.11 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Ropova, Stella | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:10.09 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Wegner, Finnja | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:11.53 | 2 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry, Shadine | JR | Lakewood HS | 48.75 | 10 | |
2 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 56.86 | 6 | |
3 | Evans, Amanda | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 58.12 | 5 | |
4 | Flake, Emily | JR | Lakewood HS | 1:02.50 | 3 | |
5 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:04.11 | 2 | |
6 | Ropova, Stella | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:10.09 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 50.84 | 8 | |
2 | Buidens, Yasmine | 9 | Largo HS | 59.93 | 4 | |
3 | Wegner, Finnja | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1:11.53 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 54.53 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 58.53 | 8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 54.53 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 58.53 | 8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | A | 4:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lakewood HS | A | 4:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 4:51.44 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | A | 4:21.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:26.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lakewood HS | A | 4:40.45 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 4:51.44 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 10:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 10:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 10:45.16 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||||||
2 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | A | 10:52.58 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf, Skye | 8 | Largo HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Farrell, Diaz | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.34m | 4'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.34m | 4'4.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marc, Myriam | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.07m | 3'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniels, Hailey | 9 | Largo HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Tricianna | SO | Lakewood HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Broadnax, Leah | 9 | Lakewood HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalf, Skye | 8 | Largo HS | 1.48m | 4'10.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Farrell, Diaz | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.34m | 4'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.34m | 4'4.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Villiers, Czerise | SO | Lake Gibson HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marc, Myriam | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.29m | 4'2.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.24m | 4'0.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Powder, Megan | JR | Lake Gibson HS | 1.07m | 3'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||
Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Daniels, Hailey | 9 | Largo HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Tricianna | SO | Lakewood HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Broadnax, Leah | 9 | Lakewood HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brantley, Katie | JR | Seminole HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barszcz, Kelly | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniele, Hailey | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Connolly, JC | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fruland, Allison | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hansen, Grace | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brahm, Carly | 9 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trippi, Caroline | 9 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brantley, Katie | JR | Seminole HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barszcz, Kelly | JR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniele, Hailey | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 2.28m | 7'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Connolly, JC | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Fruland, Allison | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | White, Berklee | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hansen, Grace | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brahm, Carly | 9 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trippi, Caroline | 9 | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 4.89m | 16'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthew, Stefanie | SR | Lakewood HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4.04m | 13'3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.99m | 13'1.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.48m | 11'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.29m | 10'9.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Taylor, Jazmine | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3.18m | 10'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ghent, Briavoney | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Boykin, Tronasia | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Metcalf, Skye | 8 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Nyah | 9 | Largo HS | 4.89m | 16'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Parks, Angel | 9 | Bell Creek High School | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Matthew, Stefanie | SR | Lakewood HS | 4.52m | 14'10" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 4.04m | 13'3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.99m | 13'1.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.96m | 13'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Broderick, Kaitlyn | 9 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.48m | 11'5" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 3.29m | 10'9.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Taylor, Jazmine | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 3.18m | 10'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ghent, Briavoney | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Boykin, Tronasia | JR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Renne | 9 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Metcalf, Skye | 8 | Largo HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bolden, Dianisty | JR | Largo HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 8.63m | 28'3.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 8.05m | 26'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.96m | 26'1.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Carley, Rachel | JR | St. Petersburg HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumia, Angela | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 8.63m | 28'3.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Evans, Kalilah | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 8.05m | 26'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Battle, Beryl | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.96m | 26'1.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | DeSantis, Julie | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.65m | 25'1.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Carley, Rachel | JR | St. Petersburg HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs HS | 10.07m | 33'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Rolynn | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Teal, Allecia | 9 | Largo HS | 8.01m | 26'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Hansen, Adriana | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.41m | 24'3.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 7.11m | 23'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brinson, Sha'nya | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Mikayla | SO | Lakewood HS | 6.73m | 22'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Perez, Dakota | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.36m | 20'10.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Le, Julia | JR | Largo HS | 6.33m | 20'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Dervisevic, Alma | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.26m | 20'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Hammond, Brooke | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 6.13m | 20'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.10m | 20'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Meehan, Georgia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Zaric, Dorotea | SR | Largo HS | 5.88m | 19'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Dedmon, Jamila | JR | Lakewood HS | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Gussy, Abigail | 9 | Lakewood HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Odom, Zion | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nguyen, Asia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Johntavia | 8 | Safety Harbor MS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs HS | 10.07m | 33'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Rolynn | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 8.52m | 27'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Teal, Allecia | 9 | Largo HS | 8.01m | 26'3.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Hansen, Adriana | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 7.41m | 24'3.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 7.11m | 23'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Brinson, Sha'nya | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.81m | 22'4.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Mikayla | SO | Lakewood HS | 6.73m | 22'1" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Perez, Dakota | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.36m | 20'10.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Le, Julia | JR | Largo HS | 6.33m | 20'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Dervisevic, Alma | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.26m | 20'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Hammond, Brooke | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 6.22m | 20'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Childress, Ke'Shante | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 6.13m | 20'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 6.10m | 20'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Meehan, Georgia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Zaric, Dorotea | SR | Largo HS | 5.88m | 19'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Dedmon, Jamila | JR | Lakewood HS | 5.33m | 17'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 5.00m | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | Gussy, Abigail | 9 | Lakewood HS | 4.53m | 14'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Odom, Zion | SR | Lake Gibson HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Nguyen, Asia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Johntavia | 8 | Safety Harbor MS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs HS | 30.27m | 99'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Rolynn | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 26.86m | 88'1.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hansen, Adriana | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 22.38m | 73'5.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Le, Julia | JR | Largo HS | 22.25m | 73'0.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 19.00m | 62'4.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Dervisevic, Alma | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 18.56m | 60'11" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Mikayla | SO | Lakewood HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Hammond, Brooke | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 16.77m | 55'0.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zaric, Dorotea | SR | Largo HS | 16.60m | 54'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Dedmon, Jamila | JR | Lakewood HS | 16.50m | 54'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Teal, Allecia | 9 | Largo HS | 15.10m | 49'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Brinson, Sha'nya | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.53m | 47'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Perez, Dakota | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13.96m | 45'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 10.25m | 33'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 9.30m | 30'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Meehan, Georgia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 8.60m | 28'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Gussy, Abigail | 9 | Lakewood HS | 8.00m | 26'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nguyen, Asia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Johntavia | 8 | Safety Harbor MS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Rikaya | SR | Gibbs HS | 30.27m | 99'4" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Rolynn | SR | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | 26.86m | 88'1.75" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Hansen, Adriana | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 22.38m | 73'5.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Le, Julia | JR | Largo HS | 22.25m | 73'0.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 19.00m | 62'4.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Dervisevic, Alma | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 18.56m | 60'11" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Brown, Mikayla | SO | Lakewood HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Hammond, Brooke | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 16.77m | 55'0.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Zaric, Dorotea | SR | Largo HS | 16.60m | 54'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Dedmon, Jamila | JR | Lakewood HS | 16.50m | 54'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Teal, Allecia | 9 | Largo HS | 15.10m | 49'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Brinson, Sha'nya | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.53m | 47'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Perez, Dakota | SO | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 13.96m | 45'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Smith, Kailah | SR | Lake Gibson HS | 10.25m | 33'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | Box, Miracle | 9 | Lake Gibson HS | 9.30m | 30'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | Meehan, Georgia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 8.60m | 28'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | Gussy, Abigail | 9 | Lakewood HS | 8.00m | 26'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Nguyen, Asia | SO | Northeast HS (St. Petersburg) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Shaw, Johntavia | 8 | Safety Harbor MS | NM |