PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 7.03 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Mack, Jeff | SR | Drivephaze | 7.22 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 7.30 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Broome, Dominque | Webber | 7.31 | 2 (2) | ||
5 | Miller, Evan | SR | Unattached | 7.31 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | Webber | 7.32 | 3 (1) | ||
7 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 7.32 | 1 (3) | ||
8 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 7.34 | 3 (2) | ||
9 | Samuel, Calvin | SR | Unattached | 7.36 | 4 (2) | |
10 | Williams, Roger | SO | LWTF | 7.39 | 3 (3) | |
11 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 7.42 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 7.43 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Ray, Ronnell | Webber | 7.44 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 7.47 | 4 (3) | |
15 | Medina, Vincent | SR | LWTF | 7.50 | 3 (4) | |
16 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 7.51 | 3 (5) | ||
17 | Booker, Maurice | Power house athletics | 7.56 | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Newman, Lorenzo | Unattached | 7.59 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Douglas, Nicholas | Warner | 7.79 | 5 (1) | ||
20 | Gray, Jaylin | SO | LWTF | 7.96 | 4 (4) | |
21 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 8.19 | 5 (2) | ||
Schmidt , Jeremiah | SO | Unattached | 7.49 | |||
Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmidt , Jeremiah | SO | Unattached | 7.49 | ||
1 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 7.03 | |
2 | Mack, Jeff | SR | Drivephaze | 7.22 | |
3 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 7.32 | ||
4 | Booker, Maurice | Power house athletics | 7.56 | ||
Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 7.30 | ||
2 | Broome, Dominque | Webber | 7.31 | ||
3 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 7.42 | |
4 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 7.43 | ||
5 | Ray, Ronnell | Webber | 7.44 | ||
6 | Newman, Lorenzo | Unattached | 7.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dormestoir, Ricardo | Webber | 7.32 | ||
2 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 7.34 | ||
3 | Williams, Roger | SO | LWTF | 7.39 | |
4 | Medina, Vincent | SR | LWTF | 7.50 | |
5 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 7.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Evan | SR | Unattached | 7.31 | |
2 | Samuel, Calvin | SR | Unattached | 7.36 | |
3 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 7.47 | |
4 | Gray, Jaylin | SO | LWTF | 7.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas, Nicholas | Warner | 7.79 | ||
2 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 8.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | Warner | 8.05 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 8.08 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 8.17 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 8.44 | 2 (1) | |
5 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | Warner | 8.59 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 8.64 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Feagin, Samya | SO | LWTF | 8.95 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 9.09 | 2 (5) | ||
9 | Osborne, Jessica | Warner | 9.15 | 2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | Warner | 8.05 | ||
2 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 8.08 | |
3 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 8.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 8.44 | |
2 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | Warner | 8.59 | ||
3 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 8.64 | ||
4 | Feagin, Samya | SO | LWTF | 8.95 | |
5 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 9.09 | ||
6 | Osborne, Jessica | Warner | 9.15 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 22.31 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Exavier, Wiscardy | Webber | 22.71 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Samuel, Calvin | SR | Unattached | 22.74 | 4 (1) | |
4 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | LWTF | 22.94 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Williams, Roger | SO | LWTF | 23.15 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 23.41 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.43 | 1 (3) | ||
8 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.54 | 1 (4) | ||
9 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 23.59 | 1 (5) | |
10 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | LWTF | 23.61 | 2 (4) | |
11 | Slade, William | Warner | 23.77 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | LWTF | 23.88 | 4 (3) | |
13 | Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.95 | 4 (4) | ||
14 | Miller, Evan | SR | Unattached | 23.99 | 5 (1) | |
15 | Newman, Lorenzo | Unattached | 24.17 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 24.20 | 3 (1) | ||
17 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 24.43 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Greene, Richardo | JR | LWTF | 24.55 | 3 (2) | |
19 | Mallett, Dametrion | SO | LWTF | 24.77 | 6 (1) | |
20 | Swift, Jeleel | Warner | 24.80 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | Head, Michael | SO | LWTF | 24.90 | 3 (3) | |
22 | Ray, Ronnell | Webber | 24.93 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | 24.94 | 1 (6) | ||
24 | Gray, Jaylin | SO | LWTF | 25.42 | 5 (3) | |
25 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 25.64 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | O'neal-Spear, Naderin | SO | LWTF | 26.36 | 6 (2) | |
Schmidt , Jeremiah | SO | Unattached | 23.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Sandro | SO | Unattached | 22.31 | |
2 | Exavier, Wiscardy | Webber | 22.71 | ||
3 | Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.43 | ||
4 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.54 | ||
5 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 23.59 | |
6 | Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | 24.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richardson, Johnny | SO | LWTF | 22.94 | |
2 | Williams, Roger | SO | LWTF | 23.15 | |
3 | Murrell, Jordon | Webber | 23.41 | ||
4 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | LWTF | 23.61 | |
5 | Newman, Lorenzo | Unattached | 24.17 | ||
6 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 24.43 | ||
7 | Ray, Ronnell | Webber | 24.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Schmidt , Jeremiah | SO | Unattached | 23.83 | ||
1 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 24.20 | ||
2 | Greene, Richardo | JR | LWTF | 24.55 | |
3 | Head, Michael | SO | LWTF | 24.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel, Calvin | SR | Unattached | 22.74 | |
2 | Slade, William | Warner | 23.77 | ||
3 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | LWTF | 23.88 | |
4 | Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | 23.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Evan | SR | Unattached | 23.99 | |
2 | Swift, Jeleel | Warner | 24.80 | ||
3 | Gray, Jaylin | SO | LWTF | 25.42 | |
4 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 25.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallett, Dametrion | SO | LWTF | 24.77 | |
2 | O'neal-Spear, Naderin | SO | LWTF | 26.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | Warner | 26.41 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 27.13 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 27.36 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | Warner | 27.91 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Ford, Miyah | SR | LWTF | 28.19 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 29.25 | 2 (3) | ||
7 | Greene, Jayla | LWTF | 29.34 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Isabelle, Kristen | Warner | 29.44 | 2 (4) | ||
9 | Graham, Mysha | SO | LWTF | 30.09 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Osborne, Jessica | Warner | 30.40 | 3 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HYMAN, OSHIN | Warner | 26.41 | ||
2 | Deck, Kendra | Unattached | 27.13 | ||
3 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 27.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMahon, Li'Mackie | Warner | 27.91 | ||
2 | Ford, Miyah | SR | LWTF | 28.19 | |
3 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 29.25 | ||
4 | Isabelle, Kristen | Warner | 29.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greene, Jayla | LWTF | 29.34 | ||
2 | Graham, Mysha | SO | LWTF | 30.09 | |
3 | Osborne, Jessica | Warner | 30.40 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 48.78 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Exavier, Wiscardy | Webber | 50.42 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Turner, Keontae | Warner | 51.63 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | 51.82 | 1 (3) | ||
5 | Trainor, Sean | Webber | 51.99 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | LWTF | 52.36 | 3 (2) | |
7 | Braxton, Michael | Webber | 52.62 | 1 (4) | ||
8 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 52.63 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Greene, Richardo | JR | LWTF | 53.27 | 2 (2) | |
10 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | LWTF | 53.31 | 2 (3) | |
11 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 54.09 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Shuler, Emmanuel | SO | LWTF | 54.78 | 2 (4) | |
13 | Mallett, Dametrion | SO | LWTF | 54.98 | 2 (5) | |
14 | Head, Michael | SO | LWTF | 55.65 | 2 (6) | |
15 | Davis, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 59.66 | 3 (3) | |
16 | Henry, Quinton | FR | LWTF | 1:04.29 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 48.78 | ||
2 | Exavier, Wiscardy | Webber | 50.42 | ||
3 | Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | 51.82 | ||
4 | Braxton, Michael | Webber | 52.62 | ||
5 | Horne, Pat | SR | Unattached | 52.63 | |
6 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 54.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trainor, Sean | Webber | 51.99 | ||
2 | Greene, Richardo | JR | LWTF | 53.27 | |
3 | De'Jesus, Anthony | JR | LWTF | 53.31 | |
4 | Shuler, Emmanuel | SO | LWTF | 54.78 | |
5 | Mallett, Dametrion | SO | LWTF | 54.98 | |
6 | Head, Michael | SO | LWTF | 55.65 | |
7 | Henry, Quinton | FR | LWTF | 1:04.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Keontae | Warner | 51.63 | ||
2 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | LWTF | 52.36 | |
3 | Davis, Tyler | JR | Unattached | 59.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Amber | FR | LWTF | 1:03.73 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Rybinski, Gabby | Unattached | 1:04.79 | 2 (2) | ||
3 | Greene, Jayla | LWTF | 1:07.16 | 2 (3) | ||
4 | Bonds, Areeyanna | 6 | LWTF | 1:08.55 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Graham, Mysha | SO | LWTF | 1:10.38 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Feagin, Samya | SO | LWTF | 1:10.41 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 1:12.20 | 1 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Mysha | SO | LWTF | 1:10.38 | |
2 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 1:12.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huffman, Amber | FR | LWTF | 1:03.73 | |
2 | Rybinski, Gabby | Unattached | 1:04.79 | ||
3 | Greene, Jayla | LWTF | 1:07.16 | ||
4 | Bonds, Areeyanna | 6 | LWTF | 1:08.55 | |
5 | Feagin, Samya | SO | LWTF | 1:10.41 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Alexis | Webber | 1:50.92 | ||
2 | Duclos, Keren | FR | LWTF | 2:15.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Alexis | Webber | 1:50.92 | ||
2 | Duclos, Keren | FR | LWTF | 2:15.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trainor, Sean | Webber | 1:55.49 | ||
2 | Turner, Keontae | Warner | 1:57.38 | ||
3 | Wilson, Lilrobert | Webber | 1:58.40 | ||
4 | Harkless, James | Warner | 1:59.39 | ||
5 | Gonzalez, Jordan | Southeastern U. | 1:59.60 | ||
6 | Governor, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 2:08.19 | |
7 | Severe, Sadrick | Warner | 2:08.44 | ||
8 | Braxton, Michael | Webber | 2:09.38 | ||
9 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | Webber | 2:10.46 | ||
10 | Shuler, Emmanuel | SO | LWTF | 2:11.43 | |
11 | Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | 2:12.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trainor, Sean | Webber | 1:55.49 | ||
2 | Turner, Keontae | Warner | 1:57.38 | ||
3 | Wilson, Lilrobert | Webber | 1:58.40 | ||
4 | Harkless, James | Warner | 1:59.39 | ||
5 | Gonzalez, Jordan | Southeastern U. | 1:59.60 | ||
6 | Governor, Jonathan | JR | Unattached | 2:08.19 | |
7 | Severe, Sadrick | Warner | 2:08.44 | ||
8 | Braxton, Michael | Webber | 2:09.38 | ||
9 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | Webber | 2:10.46 | ||
10 | Shuler, Emmanuel | SO | LWTF | 2:11.43 | |
11 | Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | 2:12.55 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kendal | Webber | 2:29.29 | ||
2 | Menifee, Natasha | Webber | 2:31.56 | ||
3 | Rybinski, Gabby | Unattached | 2:32.10 | ||
4 | Bonds, Areeyanna | 6 | LWTF | 2:41.42 | |
5 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 2:51.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kendal | Webber | 2:29.29 | ||
2 | Menifee, Natasha | Webber | 2:31.56 | ||
3 | Rybinski, Gabby | Unattached | 2:32.10 | ||
4 | Bonds, Areeyanna | 6 | LWTF | 2:41.42 | |
5 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 2:51.31 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harkless, James | Warner | 2:42.56 | ||
2 | Severe, Sadrick | Warner | 2:47.46 | ||
3 | Zaila, Joel | Warner | 2:58.07 | ||
4 | Beck, Christopher | Warner | 2:59.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harkless, James | Warner | 2:42.56 | ||
2 | Severe, Sadrick | Warner | 2:47.46 | ||
3 | Zaila, Joel | Warner | 2:58.07 | ||
4 | Beck, Christopher | Warner | 2:59.96 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | Webber | 4:55.80 | ||
2 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Unattached | 6:15.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | Webber | 4:55.80 | ||
2 | Gonzalez, Cameron | 7 | Unattached | 6:15.98 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menifee, Natasha | Webber | 5:59.20 | ||
2 | Caba, Joyce | Webber | 6:42.76 | ||
3 | Fernandez, Lua | Webber | 6:59.91 | ||
Ream, Koree | Webber | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menifee, Natasha | Webber | 5:59.20 | ||
2 | Caba, Joyce | Webber | 6:42.76 | ||
3 | Fernandez, Lua | Webber | 6:59.91 | ||
Ream, Koree | Webber | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:34.27 | |
2 | Zaila, Joel | Warner | 9:53.30 | ||
3 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:25.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandoval, Cesar | SO | Warner | 9:34.27 | |
2 | Zaila, Joel | Warner | 9:53.30 | ||
3 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 10:25.28 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buteyn, Kalyn | Warner | 12:43.77 | ||
2 | Caba, Joyce | Webber | 13:22.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buteyn, Kalyn | Warner | 12:43.77 | ||
2 | Caba, Joyce | Webber | 13:22.78 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 18:45.65 | |
2 | Martin, Daniel | Southeastern U. | 19:09.00 | ||
Gonzalez, Jordan | Southeastern U. | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 18:45.65 | |
2 | Martin, Daniel | Southeastern U. | 19:09.00 | ||
Gonzalez, Jordan | Southeastern U. | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaster, Julia | JR | Southeastern U. | 18:38.69 | |
2 | Fitzgerald, Megan | SR | Southeastern U. | 20:58.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaster, Julia | JR | Southeastern U. | 18:38.69 | |
2 | Fitzgerald, Megan | SR | Southeastern U. | 20:58.29 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slade, William | Warner | 8.94 | ||
2 | Swift, Jeleel | Warner | 8.95 | ||
3 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 9.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slade, William | Warner | 8.94 | ||
2 | Swift, Jeleel | Warner | 8.95 | ||
3 | Lambeth, Timothy | Southeastern U. | 9.10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle, Kristen | Warner | 10.23 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle, Kristen | Warner | 10.23 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webber | A | 3:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | LWTF | A | 3:37.89 | |||||||||
3 | 464 TRAIN GANG | A | 3:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webber | A | 3:29.90 |
|
|
|
|
|||||
2 | LWTF | A | 3:37.89 | |||||||||
3 | 464 TRAIN GANG | A | 3:40.25 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LWTF | A | 4:45.35 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LWTF | A | 4:45.35 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakari, Hill | Webber | 2.01m | 6'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | 1.96m | 6'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonzalez, Tyler | Warner | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Douglas, Nicholas | Warner | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dakari, Hill | Webber | 2.01m | 6'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | 1.96m | 6'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gonzalez, Tyler | Warner | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 1.68m | 5'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Douglas, Nicholas | Warner | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick, Rachel | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Tucker, Alexis | Webber | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillory, Breonna | Webber | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrick, Rachel | Unattached | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||
3 | Tucker, Alexis | Webber | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | 6.09m | 19'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | 5.83m | 19'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 5.74m | 18'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MejiitoNetflix, Eric | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Haiti , Edlose | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Tyler | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Medina, Vincent | SR | LWTF | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorce , Zoe-Nel-Dad | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sylvain, Bavon | Unattached | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | 6.09m | 19'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 5.92m | 19'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | 5.83m | 19'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Glover , Emmil | Webber | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
6 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 5.74m | 18'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ware, Ira | SR | Unattached | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Pelham, Puma-Sketchers | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MejiitoNetflix, Eric | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Haiti , Edlose | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Tyler | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Medina, Vincent | SR | LWTF | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||
Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorce , Zoe-Nel-Dad | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Rojas, Raymon | Rojas | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sylvain, Bavon | Unattached | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ruffin, Donesha | Webber | 4.61m | 15'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ford, Miyah | SR | LWTF | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Unattached | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
House, Brittany | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | Webber | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Marly | SR | Webber | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Wanetta | SR | Unattached | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ruffin, Donesha | Webber | 4.61m | 15'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Variste, Elka | SR | LWTF | 4.45m | 14'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ford, Miyah | SR | LWTF | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
5 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Unattached | 4.02m | 13'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
House, Brittany | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | Webber | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Marly | SR | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 12.45m | 40'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dorce, Zoe-Nep | 464 TRAIN GANG | 12.43m | 40'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 11.90m | 39'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 11.79m | 38'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Parks, Tyree | Warner | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Glover , Emmil | Webber | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOOD, SHERMAN | JR | Unattached | 12.45m | 40'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dorce, Zoe-Nep | 464 TRAIN GANG | 12.43m | 40'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Coleman, Emmanuel | SR | Unattached | 11.90m | 39'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stringer, Jeremiah | Webber | 11.79m | 38'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Parks, Tyree | Warner | 11.31m | 37'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Glover , Emmil | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffin, Donesha | Webber | 10.42m | 34'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Unattached | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Christian, Taylor | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Calix, Lillian | Webber | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruffin, Donesha | Webber | 10.42m | 34'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Outing, Aaliyah | SO | Unattached | 9.45m | 31'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Christian, Taylor | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Calix, Lillian | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Deontaviuose | Warner | 11.39m | 37'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 10.84m | 35'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 10.40m | 34'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 7.97m | 26'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Norris, KevinHart | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorce , Zoe-Nel-Dad | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MejiitoNetflix, Eric | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Deontaviuose | Warner | 11.39m | 37'4.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Subryan , Ireland-Hinekin | 464 TRAIN GANG | 10.84m | 35'6.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Durham , Tee-Teww | 464 TRAIN GANG | 10.40m | 34'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 7.97m | 26'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Barber , NoSweatLawwd | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Norris, KevinHart | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Crippielegs, Christian | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Clarke , PrinceJawwwdin | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Mcflurry , Ceaaph | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Flemming, WizardKelly | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorce , Zoe-Nel-Dad | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
MejiitoNetflix, Eric | 464 TRAIN GANG | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davila, Samantha | Webber | 12.93m | 42'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunt, Samya | Webber | 11.26m | 36'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Strough, Virginia | Warner | 10.02m | 32'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | Webber | 9.98m | 32'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez, Elizabeth | SR | Unattached | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davila, Samantha | Webber | 12.93m | 42'5.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hunt, Samya | Webber | 11.26m | 36'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Strough, Virginia | Warner | 10.02m | 32'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | Webber | 9.98m | 32'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez, Elizabeth | SR | Unattached | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Deontaviuose | Warner | 8.68m | 28'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 6.07m | 19'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | Warner | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Deontaviuose | Warner | 8.68m | 28'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alfred, Aaron | Warner | 6.07m | 19'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strough, Virginia | Warner | 12.77m | 41'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davila, Samantha | Webber | 12.42m | 40'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunt, Samya | Webber | 11.74m | 38'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | Webber | 10.83m | 35'6.50" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strough, Virginia | Warner | 12.77m | 41'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davila, Samantha | Webber | 12.42m | 40'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hunt, Samya | Webber | 11.74m | 38'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salanoa-Sagapolu, Virginia | Webber | 10.83m | 35'6.50" |
|