#10 Boys 50 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
8.75 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
9.10 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 8.75 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 9.10 |
#12 Boys 50 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
8.37 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
8.66 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 8.37 |
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 8.66 |
#9 Girls 50 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
3 |
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
9.05 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
9.14 |
-0.7 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 9.05 |
2 |
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 9.14 |
#11 Girls 50 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
4 |
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
5 |
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
7.95 |
-0.7 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
8.84 |
-0.7 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.7
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 7.95 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 8.84 |
#22 Boys 100 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
18.15 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
18.75 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 18.15 |
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 18.75 |
#24 Boys 100 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
16.49 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
17.19 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 16.49 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 17.19 |
#14 Boys 100 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
4 |
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
5 |
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
15.58 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
16.12 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 15.58 |
2 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 16.12 |
#16 Boys 100 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
15.31 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
15.47 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 15.31 |
2 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 15.47 |
#18 Boys 100 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
13.15 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
13.89 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 13.15 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 13.89 |
#20 Boys 100 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
6 |
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
7 |
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
12.98 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
14.29 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 12.98 |
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 14.29 |
#21 Girls 100 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
|
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
17.96 |
-1 |
|
|
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
18.32 |
-1 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.0
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 17.96 |
2 |
|
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 18.32 |
#23 Girls 100 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
15.46 |
-1 |
2 |
|
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
17.08 |
-1 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.0
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 15.46 |
2 |
|
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 17.08 |
#13 Girls 100 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
West, Addison |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
6 |
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
16.96 |
-1 |
2 |
|
West, Addison |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
20.16 |
-1 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.0
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 16.96 |
2 |
|
West, Addison |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 20.16 |
#15 Girls 100 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
3 |
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
5 |
Fracker, Katie |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Morin, Kate |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
15.16 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
16.91 |
-0.5 |
3 |
|
Fracker, Katie |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
17.23 |
-0.5 |
4 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
17.31 |
-0.5 |
5 |
|
Morin, Kate |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
17.31 |
-0.5 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 15.16 |
2 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 16.91 |
3 |
|
Fracker, Katie |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 17.23 |
4 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 17.31 |
5 |
|
Morin, Kate |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 17.31 |
#17 Girls 100 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
3 |
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
|
|
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
15.11 |
-0.5 |
|
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
16.23 |
-0.5 |
|
|
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
17.29 |
-0.5 |
|
|
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
20.67 |
-0.5 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 15.11 |
2 |
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 16.23 |
3 |
|
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 17.29 |
4 |
|
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 20.67 |
#19 Girls 100 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
15.95 |
-0.5 |
2 |
|
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
16.06 |
-0.5 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 15.95 |
2 |
|
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 16.06 |
#46 Boys 200 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
37.00 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
39.88 |
-1.4 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 37.00 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 39.88 |
#44 Boys 200 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
34.55 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
34.67 |
-1.4 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 34.55 |
2 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 34.67 |
#42 Boys 200 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Johnson, Gannon |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
6 |
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Johnson, Gannon |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
36.74 |
2 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
37.31 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Johnson, Gannon |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 36.74 |
2 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 37.31 |
#40 Boys 200 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
30.91 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
31.78 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 30.91 |
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 31.78 |
#38 Boys 200 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
5 |
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
28.31 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
29.50 |
0.8 |
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
34.34 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 28.31 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 29.50 |
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 34.34 |
#36 Boys 200 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
6 |
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
7 |
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
26.33 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
28.40 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 26.33 |
2 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 28.40 |
#45 Girls 200 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
38.82 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
39.76 |
-0.1 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 38.82 |
2 |
|
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 39.76 |
#43 Girls 200 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
33.45 |
-0.1 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
36.99 |
-0.1 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 33.45 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 36.99 |
#41 Girls 200 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
6 |
Gaud, Liani |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
33.16 |
2 |
|
Gaud, Liani |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
38.58 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 33.16 |
2 |
|
Gaud, Liani |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 38.58 |
#39 Girls 200 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
3 |
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
31.40 |
2 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
34.45 |
3 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
36.13 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 31.40 |
2 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 34.45 |
3 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 36.13 |
#37 Girls 200 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
4 |
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
5 |
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
32.97 |
2 |
|
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
36.21 |
3 |
|
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
36.27 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 32.97 |
2 |
|
Crider, Ana |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 36.21 |
3 |
|
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 36.27 |
#35 Girls 200 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
3 |
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
34.12 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
34.68 |
-1.3 |
3 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
35.21 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 34.12 |
2 |
|
Conklin, Ashley |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 34.68 |
3 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 35.21 |
#58 Boys 400 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:26.62 |
2 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:27.61 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:26.62 |
2 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:27.61 |
#56 Boys 400 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:21.63 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:29.62 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:21.63 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:29.62 |
#54 Boys 400 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
6 |
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
7 |
White, Landen |
5 |
Unattached |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Landen |
5 |
Unattached |
1:19.45 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:28.32 |
3 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:36.27 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Landen |
5 |
Unattached | 1:19.45 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:28.32 |
3 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:36.27 |
#52 Boys 400 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Patel, Arav |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:11.18 |
2 |
|
Patel, Arav |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:11.52 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:11.18 |
2 |
|
Patel, Arav |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:11.52 |
#50 Boys 400 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:07.68 |
2 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:10.68 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:07.68 |
2 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:10.68 |
#48 Boys 400 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
#57 Girls 400 Meters (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:28.57 |
2 |
|
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:31.38 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Addison |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:28.57 |
2 |
|
Branham, Alivia |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:31.38 |
#55 Girls 400 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:29.43 |
2 |
|
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:33.86 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:29.43 |
2 |
|
Ritter, Emma |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:33.86 |
#53 Girls 400 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
6 |
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:22.24 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:22.29 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:22.24 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:22.29 |
#51 Girls 400 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
7 |
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
8 |
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:16.04 |
2 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:22.36 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:16.04 |
2 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:22.36 |
#49 Girls 400 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
2 |
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
3 |
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
5 |
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:21.72 |
|
|
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:25.20 |
|
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:28.99 |
|
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:32.80 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:21.72 |
2 |
|
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:25.20 |
3 |
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:28.99 |
4 |
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:32.80 |
#47 Girls 400 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
6 |
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
7 |
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
1:12.03 |
2 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
1:18.09 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 1:12.03 |
2 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 1:18.09 |
#34 Boys 800 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.37 |
|
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.43 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.37 |
2 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.43 |
#32 Boys 800 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:08.83 |
|
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:09.79 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:08.83 |
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:09.79 |
#30 Boys 800 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:47.68 |
|
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:59.93 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:47.68 |
|
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:59.93 |
#28 Boys 800 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
7 |
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
8 |
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
9 |
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
2:41.19 |
2 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:03.60 |
3 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:25.69 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 2:41.19 |
2 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3:03.60 |
3 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3:25.69 |
#26 Boys 800 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
10 |
Ressler, Sebastian |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
11 |
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:26.22 |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:29.60 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Sebastian |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:49.04 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:29.60 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Sebastian |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:49.04 |
#33 Girls 800 Meters (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:15.62 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:20.03 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:15.62 |
2 |
|
Lavigne, Allie |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:20.03 |
#31 Girls 800 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
4 |
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:36.12 |
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:55.19 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Amat, Courtney |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:36.12 |
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:55.19 |
#29 Girls 800 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
6 |
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
7 |
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
8 |
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
9 |
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:56.66 |
2 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:59.98 |
3 |
|
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
3:07.07 |
4 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
3:39.30 |
5 |
|
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4:00.25 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:56.66 |
2 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:59.98 |
3 |
|
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 3:07.07 |
4 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 3:39.30 |
5 |
|
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4:00.25 |
#27 Girls 800 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
10 |
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
11 |
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:07.58 |
16 |
White, Karah |
7 |
Unattached |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:52.19 |
|
|
White, Karah |
7 |
Unattached |
2:52.19 |
|
|
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
2:55.10 |
|
|
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:09.43 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:52.19 |
1 |
|
White, Karah |
7 |
Unattached | 2:52.19 |
2 |
|
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 2:55.10 |
3 |
|
Patel, Shivani |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3:09.43 |
#25 Girls 800 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
13 |
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:27.70 |
14 |
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:38.88 |
15 |
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
17 |
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:38.20 |
2 |
|
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:44.48 |
3 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:48.76 |
4 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
3:13.09 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:38.20 |
2 |
|
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:44.48 |
3 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:48.76 |
4 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 3:13.09 |
#8 Boys 1600 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
7:55.49 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
8:04.17 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 7:55.49 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 8:04.17 |
#6 Boys 1600 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:02.04 |
2 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:07.82 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:02.04 |
2 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:07.82 |
#4 Boys 1600 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
5 |
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
5:32.76 |
6 |
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
5:42.02 |
2 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
6:09.88 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 5:42.02 |
2 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 6:09.88 |
#2 Boys 1600 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
7 |
Woodward, Jackson |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
8 |
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:17.10 |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:39.94 |
2 |
|
Woodward, Jackson |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
6:21.93 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 5:39.94 |
2 |
|
Woodward, Jackson |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 6:21.93 |
#7 Girls 1600 Meters (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
2 |
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
6:38.16 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
7:10.80 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 6:38.16 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Avery |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 7:10.80 |
#5 Girls 1600 Meters (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
3 |
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
4 |
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
5 |
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:28.87 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:30.17 |
3 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
7:24.10 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bernechea, Anya |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:28.87 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Lola |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:30.17 |
3 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 7:24.10 |
#3 Girls 1600 Meters (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
6 |
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
7 |
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
8 |
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
9 |
Paez, Isabella |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
6:19.85 |
|
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
6:49.14 |
|
|
Paez, Isabella |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
7:49.27 |
|
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
8:05.71 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Natalie |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 6:19.85 |
2 |
|
Palanti, Gabby |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 6:49.14 |
3 |
|
Paez, Isabella |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 7:49.27 |
4 |
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 8:05.71 |
#1 Girls 1600 Meters (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
10 |
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:43.95 |
11 |
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:39.71 |
12 |
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:13.47 |
13 |
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:36.73 |
2 |
|
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:53.04 |
3 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:56.85 |
4 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
6:49.09 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Henne, Lily |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 5:36.73 |
2 |
|
Brauman, Jayci |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 5:53.04 |
3 |
|
Sperry, Ryleigh |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 5:56.85 |
4 |
|
Aziz, Layla |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 6:49.09 |
#70 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
1 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
Bangsund, Aidan |
LaGrow, Tyson |
Still, Logan |
Stimmell, TJ |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
#68 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
2 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
Mercado, Joshua |
Sundermeyer, Quin |
Arrington, Kenyon |
Koziol, Jake |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
#66 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
Crawford, Kyle |
Johnson, Gannon |
White, Braedyn |
McDonald, Josh |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
#64 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
4 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Lynn, Skyler |
Shaban, Cooper |
Georgiev, Alex |
McCombes, Duncan |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
#62 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
5 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Ayala, Fabian |
Baptiste, Lincoln |
Cunningham, Xander |
Frederick, Marcus |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
#60 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Barrett, Nathan |
Anstey, Cam |
Whitehead, Dariq |
Ressler, Sebastian |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
#69 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
1 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
White, Addison |
Branham, Alivia |
Brown, Leah |
Marosan, Hallie |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
|
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
|
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.73 |
|
|
|
|
#67 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
2 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
Langhoff, Abbey |
Ritter, Emma |
Klein, Hannah |
Lavigne, Allie |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:09.69 |
|
|
|
|
#65 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
A |
Gaud, Liani |
West, Addison |
Amat, Courtney |
Bangsund, Avery |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:12.48 |
|
|
|
|
#63 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
4 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Bernechea, Anya |
Fracker, Katie |
Lindberg, Hannah |
Otero, Anyalis |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:08.25 |
|
|
|
|
#61 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
5 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Cazenave, Lexi |
Deleslin, Delacia |
Palanti, Gabby |
Nesmith, Natalie |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:05.11 |
|
|
|
|
#59 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Team |
Squad |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Seed |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
A |
Carrasco, Gianna |
Conklin, Ashley |
Sperry, Ryleigh |
Brauman, Jayci |
NT |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:02.51 |
|
|
|
|
#72 Boys Long Jump (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.75m |
5'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.69m |
5'6.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.75m |
5'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.69m |
5'6.50" |
|
#74 Boys Long Jump (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
2.12m |
6'11.50" |
|
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1.95m |
6'4.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 2.12m |
6'11.50" |
|
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1.95m |
6'4.75" |
|
#76 Boys Long Jump (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.90m |
6'3" |
|
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.80m |
5'11" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.90m |
6'3" |
|
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.80m |
5'11" |
|
#78 Boys Long Jump (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
5.07m |
16'7.75" |
|
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.44m |
14'7" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 5.07m |
16'7.75" |
|
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.44m |
14'7" |
|
#80 Boys Long Jump (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3.70m |
12'1.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3.70m |
12'1.75" |
|
#82 Boys Long Jump (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.68m |
15'4.25" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.68m |
15'4.25" |
|
#71 Girls Long Jump (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.76m |
5'9.25" |
|
2 |
|
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.58m |
5'2.25" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.76m |
5'9.25" |
|
2 |
|
Marosan, Hallie |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.58m |
5'2.25" |
|
#73 Girls Long Jump (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1.93m |
6'4" |
|
2 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1.83m |
6'0" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1.93m |
6'4" |
|
2 |
|
Peters, Lee |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1.83m |
6'0" |
|
#75 Girls Long Jump (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.79m |
5'10.50" |
|
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.75m |
5'9" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.79m |
5'10.50" |
|
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.75m |
5'9" |
|
#77 Girls Long Jump (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
4 |
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
5 |
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
6 |
Rothstein, Kailee |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
7 |
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
8 |
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.90m |
16'1" |
|
2 |
|
Rothstein, Kailee |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.70m |
15'5" |
|
3 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
4 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.15m |
13'7.50" |
|
5 |
|
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy |
3.72m |
12'2.50" |
|
6 |
|
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
3.60m |
11'9.75" |
|
7 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
3.33m |
10'11.25" |
|
|
|
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
|
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Otero, Anyalis |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.90m |
16'1" |
|
2 |
|
Rothstein, Kailee |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.70m |
15'5" |
|
3 |
|
Henne, Abigail |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
4 |
|
Lindberg, Hannah |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.15m |
13'7.50" |
|
5 |
|
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy | 3.72m |
12'2.50" |
|
6 |
|
Hall, Amealia |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 3.60m |
11'9.75" |
|
7 |
|
Ritchey, Georgia |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 3.33m |
10'11.25" |
|
|
|
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | NM |
|
|
#79 Girls Long Jump (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Lindor, Angela |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
4 |
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
5 |
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.44m |
14'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.20m |
13'9.50" |
|
4 |
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.10m |
13'5.50" |
|
|
|
Lindor, Angela |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
|
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Marangon, Thalita |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.44m |
14'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sells, Alexis |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Cazenave, Lexi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.20m |
13'9.50" |
|
4 |
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.10m |
13'5.50" |
|
|
|
Lindor, Angela |
7 |
Montverde Academy | NM |
|
|
#81 Girls Long Jump (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.75m |
15'7" |
|
2 |
|
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.07m |
13'4.25" |
|
3 |
|
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
3.86m |
12'8" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Carrasco, Gianna |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.75m |
15'7" |
|
2 |
|
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.07m |
13'4.25" |
|
3 |
|
Murray, Asia |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 3.86m |
12'8" |
|
#94 Boys Shot Put (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
92' 9" |
92'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
79' 3" |
79'3" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 92' 9" |
92'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 79' 3" |
79'3" |
|
#92 Boys Shot Put (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
95' 7" |
95'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
79' 6" |
79'6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 95' 7" |
95'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 79' 6" |
79'6" |
|
#90 Boys Javelin (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
118' 5" |
118'5" |
|
2 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
93' 2" |
93'2" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 118' 5" |
118'5" |
|
2 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 93' 2" |
93'2" |
|
#88 Boys Shot Put (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Sarriega, Javier |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Caballero, Alejandro |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Abukhadrah, Khaleel |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
4 |
Tejada, Jason |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Caballero, Alejandro |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
29' 0" |
29'0" |
|
2 |
|
Tejada, Jason |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
24' 7" |
24'7" |
|
3 |
|
Abukhadrah, Khaleel |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
21' 7" |
21'7" |
|
4 |
|
Sarriega, Javier |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
13' 4" |
13'4" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Caballero, Alejandro |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 29' 0" |
29'0" |
|
2 |
|
Tejada, Jason |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 24' 7" |
24'7" |
|
3 |
|
Abukhadrah, Khaleel |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 21' 7" |
21'7" |
|
4 |
|
Sarriega, Javier |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 13' 4" |
13'4" |
|
#86 Boys Shot Put (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
40' 3" |
40'3" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
32' 1" |
32'1" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 40' 3" |
40'3" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 32' 1" |
32'1" |
|
#84 Boys Shot Put (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Shakhamoori, Shreyas |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Shakhamoori, Shreyas |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
30' 10" |
30'10" |
|
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
26' 6" |
26'6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Shakhamoori, Shreyas |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 30' 10" |
30'10" |
|
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 26' 6" |
26'6" |
|
#93 Girls Shot Put (3rd)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
66' 2" |
66'2" |
|
2 |
|
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
60' 0" |
60'0" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Higgins, Haley |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 66' 2" |
66'2" |
|
2 |
|
Brown, Leah |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 60' 0" |
60'0" |
|
#91 Girls Shot Put (4th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
54' 3" |
54'3" |
|
2 |
|
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
49' 11" |
49'11" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Klein, Hannah |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 54' 3" |
54'3" |
|
2 |
|
Langhoff, Abbey |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 49' 11" |
49'11" |
|
#89 Girls Shot Put (5th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
2 |
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
82' 3" |
82'3" |
|
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
68' 6" |
68'6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Smith, Sophia |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 82' 3" |
82'3" |
|
2 |
|
Orchilles, Arianna |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 68' 6" |
68'6" |
|
#87 Girls Shot Put (6th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
|
|
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy |
22' 11" |
22'11" |
|
|
|
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
20' 10" |
20'10" |
|
|
|
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
|
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Meder, Jenna |
|
Montverde Academy | 22' 11" |
22'11" |
|
2 |
|
Monahan, Brianna |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 20' 10" |
20'10" |
|
|
|
Lindberg, Megan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | NM |
|
|
#85 Girls Shot Put (7th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
3 |
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
29' 1" |
29'1" |
|
2 |
|
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
24' 0" |
24'0" |
|
|
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
|
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Barbey, Ava |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 29' 1" |
29'1" |
|
2 |
|
Deleslin, Delacia |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 24' 0" |
24'0" |
|
|
|
France, Belle |
7 |
Montverde Academy | NM |
|
|
#83 Girls Shot Put (8th)
Start Lists
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Al Suleiman, Jana |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
2 |
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
NM |
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Al Suleiman, Jana |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
25' 5" |
25'5" |
|
2 |
|
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
23' 3" |
23'3" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Al Suleiman, Jana |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 25' 5" |
25'5" |
|
2 |
|
Newlin, Alexis |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 23' 3" |
23'3" |
|