#10 Boys 50 Meters (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
8.75 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
9.10 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 8.75 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 9.10 |
#12 Boys 50 Meters (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
8.37 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
8.66 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 8.37 |
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 8.66 |
#22 Boys 100 Meters (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
18.15 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
18.75 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 18.15 |
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 18.75 |
#24 Boys 100 Meters (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
16.49 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
17.19 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 16.49 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 17.19 |
#14 Boys 100 Meters (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
15.58 |
-1.3 |
2 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
16.12 |
-1.3 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 15.58 |
2 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 16.12 |
#16 Boys 100 Meters (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
15.31 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
15.47 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 15.31 |
2 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 15.47 |
#18 Boys 100 Meters (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
13.15 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
13.89 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 13.15 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 13.89 |
#20 Boys 100 Meters (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
12.98 |
-0.9 |
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
14.29 |
-0.9 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.9
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Barrett, Nathan |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 12.98 |
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 14.29 |
#46 Boys 200 Meters (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
37.00 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
39.88 |
-1.4 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 37.00 |
2 |
|
Bangsund, Aidan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 39.88 |
#44 Boys 200 Meters (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
34.55 |
-1.4 |
2 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
34.67 |
-1.4 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -1.4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 34.55 |
2 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 34.67 |
#42 Boys 200 Meters (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Johnson, Gannon |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
36.74 |
2 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
37.31 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Johnson, Gannon |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 36.74 |
2 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 37.31 |
#40 Boys 200 Meters (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
30.91 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
31.78 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 30.91 |
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 31.78 |
#38 Boys 200 Meters (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
28.31 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
29.50 |
0.8 |
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
34.34 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 28.31 |
2 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 29.50 |
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 34.34 |
#36 Boys 200 Meters (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
1 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
26.33 |
0.8 |
2 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
28.40 |
0.8 |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +0.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 26.33 |
2 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 28.40 |
#58 Boys 400 Meters (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:26.62 |
2 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1:27.61 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:26.62 |
2 |
|
Still, Logan |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1:27.61 |
#56 Boys 400 Meters (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:21.63 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1:29.62 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:21.63 |
2 |
|
Arrington, Kenyon |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1:29.62 |
#54 Boys 400 Meters (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Landen |
5 |
Unattached |
1:19.45 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:28.32 |
3 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1:36.27 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
White, Landen |
5 |
Unattached | 1:19.45 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:28.32 |
3 |
|
Aguilera, Dylan |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1:36.27 |
#52 Boys 400 Meters (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:11.18 |
2 |
|
Patel, Arav |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
1:11.52 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:11.18 |
2 |
|
Patel, Arav |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 1:11.52 |
#50 Boys 400 Meters (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:07.68 |
2 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
1:10.68 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Baptiste, Lincoln |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:07.68 |
2 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 1:10.68 |
#48 Boys 400 Meters (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
#34 Boys 800 Meters (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.37 |
|
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.43 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.37 |
2 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.43 |
#32 Boys 800 Meters (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:08.83 |
|
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
3:09.79 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:08.83 |
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 3:09.79 |
#30 Boys 800 Meters (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:47.68 |
|
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
2:59.93 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
|
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:47.68 |
|
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 2:59.93 |
#28 Boys 800 Meters (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
2:41.19 |
2 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:03.60 |
3 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3:25.69 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 2:41.19 |
2 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3:03.60 |
3 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3:25.69 |
#26 Boys 800 Meters (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:29.60 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Sebastian |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
2:49.04 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:29.60 |
2 |
|
Ressler, Sebastian |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 2:49.04 |
#8 Boys 1600 Meters (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
7:55.49 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
8:04.17 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Crawford, Kyle |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 7:55.49 |
2 |
|
White, Braedyn |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 8:04.17 |
#6 Boys 1600 Meters (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:02.04 |
2 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
6:07.82 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Georgiev, Alex |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:02.04 |
2 |
|
Shaban, Cooper |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 6:07.82 |
#4 Boys 1600 Meters (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
5:42.02 |
2 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
6:09.88 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 5:42.02 |
2 |
|
Jakubowski, Nicolas |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 6:09.88 |
#2 Boys 1600 Meters (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
5:39.94 |
2 |
|
Woodward, Jackson |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
6:21.93 |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 5:39.94 |
2 |
|
Woodward, Jackson |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 6:21.93 |
#70 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:14.24 |
|
|
|
|
#68 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:06.79 |
|
|
|
|
#66 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Foundation Academy |
A |
1:08.98 |
|
|
|
|
#64 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
1:01.02 |
|
|
|
|
#62 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
59.15 |
|
|
|
|
#60 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
1 |
|
Montverde Academy |
A |
56.13 |
|
|
|
|
#72 Boys Long Jump (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.75m |
5'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
1.69m |
5'6.50" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Stimmell, TJ |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.75m |
5'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 1.69m |
5'6.50" |
|
#74 Boys Long Jump (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
2.12m |
6'11.50" |
|
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
1.95m |
6'4.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Koziol, Jake |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 2.12m |
6'11.50" |
|
2 |
|
Seppala, Jacob |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 1.95m |
6'4.75" |
|
#76 Boys Long Jump (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.90m |
6'3" |
|
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
1.80m |
5'11" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.90m |
6'3" |
|
2 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 1.80m |
5'11" |
|
#78 Boys Long Jump (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
5.07m |
16'7.75" |
|
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
4.44m |
14'7" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Lynn, Skyler |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 5.07m |
16'7.75" |
|
2 |
|
McCombes, Duncan |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 4.44m |
14'7" |
|
#80 Boys Long Jump (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
3.70m |
12'1.75" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Cunningham, Xander |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 4.30m |
14'1.25" |
|
3 |
|
Ortiz, Rafi |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 3.70m |
12'1.75" |
|
#82 Boys Long Jump (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
4.68m |
15'4.25" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Anstey, Cam |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.78m |
15'8.25" |
|
2 |
|
Whitehead, Dariq |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 4.68m |
15'4.25" |
|
#94 Boys Shot Put (3rd)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
92' 9" |
92'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy |
79' 3" |
79'3" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
LaGrow, Travis |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 92' 9" |
92'9" |
|
2 |
|
LaGrow, Tyson |
3 |
Foundation Academy | 79' 3" |
79'3" |
|
#92 Boys Shot Put (4th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
95' 7" |
95'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy |
79' 6" |
79'6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Mercado, Joshua |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 95' 7" |
95'7" |
|
2 |
|
Sundermeyer, Quin |
4 |
Foundation Academy | 79' 6" |
79'6" |
|
#90 Boys Javelin (5th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
118' 5" |
118'5" |
|
2 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy |
93' 2" |
93'2" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Michels, Reily |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 118' 5" |
118'5" |
|
2 |
|
McDonald, Josh |
5 |
Foundation Academy | 93' 2" |
93'2" |
|
#88 Boys Shot Put (6th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Caballero, Alejandro |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
29' 0" |
29'0" |
|
2 |
|
Tejada, Jason |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
24' 7" |
24'7" |
|
3 |
|
Abukhadrah, Khaleel |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
21' 7" |
21'7" |
|
4 |
|
Sarriega, Javier |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
13' 4" |
13'4" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Caballero, Alejandro |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 29' 0" |
29'0" |
|
2 |
|
Tejada, Jason |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 24' 7" |
24'7" |
|
3 |
|
Abukhadrah, Khaleel |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 21' 7" |
21'7" |
|
4 |
|
Sarriega, Javier |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 13' 4" |
13'4" |
|
#86 Boys Shot Put (7th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
40' 3" |
40'3" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
32' 1" |
32'1" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Ayala, Fabian |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 40' 3" |
40'3" |
|
2 |
|
Gannt, Trey |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 32' 1" |
32'1" |
|
#84 Boys Shot Put (8th)
Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Shakhamoori, Shreyas |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
30' 10" |
30'10" |
|
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy |
26' 6" |
26'6" |
|
Finals Flight: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Mark |
English |
Attempts |
1 |
|
Shakhamoori, Shreyas |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 30' 10" |
30'10" |
|
2 |
|
Bobilin, Barrett |
8 |
Montverde Academy | 26' 6" |
26'6" |
|