PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 88 |
2 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 74 |
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 69 |
4 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | SLLS | 67 |
5 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 48 |
6 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 44 |
7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | KWCA | 22 |
8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | CFCA | 18 |
9 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 13 |
9 | International Community School | INTC | 13 |
11 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 114 |
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | SLLS | 100 |
3 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 58 |
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 58 |
5 | Kingsway Christian Academy | KWCA | 37 |
6 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 31 |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 21 |
8 | Central Florida Christian Academy | CFCA | 14 |
9 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 12 |
10 | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | MTDB | 10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.72 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | GARCIA, Gilbert J | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.81 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | MASSEY, Tyjuan | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.10 | 6 | 2 (1) | 13.096 | |
4 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.10 | 5 | 4 (1) | 13.099 | |
5 | PEARSON, Jackson | Circle Christian School | 13.16 | 4 | 4 (2) | ||
6 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13.28 | 3 | 3 (2) | ||
7 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.33 | 2 | 1 (2) | ||
8 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 13.35 | 1 | 5 (1) | ||
9 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 13.43 | 3 (3) | |||
10 | ANDERSON, Camden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13.45 | 1 (3) | 13.442 | ||
11 | GAMMICHIA, Noah | Circle Christian School | 13.45 | 5 (2) | 13.445 | ||
12 | GARCIA, Gilbert A | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.72 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | BARBER, Caleb | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.05 | 3 (5) | |||
14 | MCMANUS, Carson | Circle Christian School | 14.07 | 5 (3) | |||
15 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.50 | 1 (4) | |||
16 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 14.51 | 4 (3) | |||
17 | PERRY, Joshua | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.66 | 2 (2) | |||
18 | LATOUR, Jax | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.74 | 4 (4) | 14.731 | ||
19 | BROWN, Devin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.74 | 1 (5) | 14.737 | ||
20 | DEMOSTHENES, Joshua | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.94 | 2 (3) | |||
21 | PERRY, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.98 | 3 (6) | |||
22 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 15.06 | 1 (6) | 15.051 | ||
23 | CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | 15.06 | 1 (7) | 15.058 | ||
24 | DAHER, Michael | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.12 | 2 (4) | |||
25 | CLEMENT, Steven | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.57 | 5 (4) | |||
26 | ARMSTRONG, JT | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.98 | 5 (5) | |||
27 | BARTELT, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.54 | 4 (5) | |||
28 | JONES, Hayden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.77 | 3 (7) | 16.761 | ||
28 | CASTALDI, Tyrese | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.77 | 4 (6) | 16.761 | ||
30 | BENNETT, Nathan | International Community School | 16.77 | 2 (5) | 16.767 | ||
31 | MILLIKAN, Christopher | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.93 | 2 (6) | |||
32 | MCNALLY, Ryan | International Community School | 17.04 | 5 (6) | |||
33 | DIXON, Drew | International Community School | 17.17 | 5 (7) | |||
34 | WILLIAMS, Zihan | Central Florida Christian Academy | 17.26 | 4 (7) | |||
35 | CORDERO, AJ | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 17.84 | 1 (8) | |||
36 | LORENZO, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.87 | 2 (7) | |||
EVANS, Westley | Central Florida Christian Academy | DNS | |||||
WESTBROOK, Jose | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS | |||||
PHILIPPE-FISHER, Gabriel | The Geneva School | DNS | |||||
BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.72 | 10 | ||
2 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.33 | 2 | ||
3 | ANDERSON, Camden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13.45 | 13.442 | ||
4 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.50 | |||
5 | BROWN, Devin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14.74 | 14.737 | ||
6 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 15.06 | 15.051 | ||
7 | CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | 15.06 | 15.058 | ||
8 | CORDERO, AJ | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 17.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSEY, Tyjuan | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.10 | 6 | 13.096 | |
2 | PERRY, Joshua | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.66 | |||
3 | DEMOSTHENES, Joshua | Orlando Christian Prep | 14.94 | |||
4 | DAHER, Michael | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15.12 | |||
5 | BENNETT, Nathan | International Community School | 16.77 | 16.767 | ||
6 | MILLIKAN, Christopher | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.93 | |||
7 | LORENZO, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 17.87 | |||
PHILIPPE-FISHER, Gabriel | The Geneva School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARCIA, Gilbert J | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.81 | 8 | ||
2 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13.28 | 3 | ||
3 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 13.43 | |||
4 | GARCIA, Gilbert A | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.72 | |||
5 | BARBER, Caleb | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.05 | |||
6 | PERRY, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.98 | |||
7 | JONES, Hayden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 16.77 | 16.761 | ||
WESTBROOK, Jose | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 13.10 | 5 | 13.099 | |
2 | PEARSON, Jackson | Circle Christian School | 13.16 | 4 | ||
3 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 14.51 | |||
4 | LATOUR, Jax | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14.74 | 14.731 | ||
5 | BARTELT, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.54 | |||
6 | CASTALDI, Tyrese | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 16.77 | 16.761 | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Zihan | Central Florida Christian Academy | 17.26 | |||
EVANS, Westley | Central Florida Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 13.35 | 1 | ||
2 | GAMMICHIA, Noah | Circle Christian School | 13.45 | 13.445 | ||
3 | MCMANUS, Carson | Circle Christian School | 14.07 | |||
4 | CLEMENT, Steven | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.57 | |||
5 | ARMSTRONG, JT | Central Florida Christian Academy | 15.98 | |||
6 | MCNALLY, Ryan | International Community School | 17.04 | |||
7 | DIXON, Drew | International Community School | 17.17 | |||
BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | 23.95 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 25.86 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | SLIGER, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 26.47 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 27.10 | 5 | 5 (1) | ||
5 | MASSEY, Tyjuan | Orlando Christian Prep | 27.14 | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 27.29 | 3 | 1 (4) | ||
7 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27.64 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 27.96 | 1 | 5 (2) | ||
9 | GARCIA, Gilbert J | Orlando Christian Prep | 28.20 | 4 (2) | |||
10 | ANDERSON, Cade | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 28.57 | 1 (5) | |||
11 | GAMMICHIA, Noah | Circle Christian School | 28.63 | 3 (1) | |||
12 | BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 29.21 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | KIRWAN, Michael | Circle Christian School | 30.52 | 5 (3) | |||
14 | HENDRIX, Palmer | The Geneva School | 30.92 | 2 (2) | 30.914 | ||
14 | KNIGHT, bradley | Orlando Christian Prep | 30.92 | 6 (1) | 30.914 | ||
16 | TANNER, Elijah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.41 | 4 (3) | |||
17 | RICHARDSON, Maxime | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 31.43 | 1 (6) | |||
18 | DAHER, Michael | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.56 | 3 (3) | |||
19 | GILBERT, Aiden | Orlando Christian Prep | 31.61 | 5 (4) | |||
20 | VANN, Nehemiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.26 | 1 (7) | |||
21 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.32 | 2 (3) | |||
22 | JONES, Deontray | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.48 | 4 (4) | |||
23 | COTA, Paul | Circle Christian School | 32.55 | 2 (4) | |||
24 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.28 | 4 (5) | |||
25 | TAYLOR, Robert | Kingsway Christian Academy | 33.67 | 5 (5) | |||
26 | ROVIRA, Lucas | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.88 | 2 (5) | |||
27 | KEY, Alex | International Community School | 33.91 | 4 (6) | |||
28 | EDMONDS, Rahean | Kingsway Christian Academy | 37.17 | 3 (4) | |||
29 | WEBER, Jackson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 37.30 | 5 (6) | |||
30 | BENNETT, Nathan | International Community School | 39.09 | 3 (5) | |||
31 | MOURY, Josiah | Circle Christian School | 39.62 | 4 (7) | |||
32 | ROSA, Orlando | Central Florida Christian Academy | 39.83 | 6 (2) | |||
33 | BECKETT, Joshua | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 42.05 | 2 (6) | |||
BRADLEY, Denard | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | |||||
TURNBULL, Charley | The Geneva School | DNS | |||||
BAWTINHIMER, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||||
CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | DNS | |||||
HUBER, Ben | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS | |||||
CROWE, Gabe | Central Florida Christian Academy | DNS | |||||
PHILIPPE-FISHER, Gabriel | The Geneva School | DNS | |||||
SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | DNS | |||||
WESTBROOK, Jose | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | 23.95 | 10 | ||
2 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 25.86 | 8 | ||
3 | SLIGER, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 26.47 | 6 | ||
4 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 27.29 | 3 | ||
5 | ANDERSON, Cade | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 28.57 | |||
6 | RICHARDSON, Maxime | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 31.43 | |||
7 | VANN, Nehemiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 32.26 | |||
HUBER, Ben | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27.64 | 2 | ||
2 | HENDRIX, Palmer | The Geneva School | 30.92 | 30.914 | ||
3 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.32 | |||
4 | COTA, Paul | Circle Christian School | 32.55 | |||
5 | ROVIRA, Lucas | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.88 | |||
6 | BECKETT, Joshua | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 42.05 | |||
TURNBULL, Charley | The Geneva School | DNS | ||||
BAWTINHIMER, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAMMICHIA, Noah | Circle Christian School | 28.63 | |||
2 | BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 29.21 | |||
3 | DAHER, Michael | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31.56 | |||
4 | EDMONDS, Rahean | Kingsway Christian Academy | 37.17 | |||
5 | BENNETT, Nathan | International Community School | 39.09 | |||
BRADLEY, Denard | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | ||||
CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | DNS | ||||
CROWE, Gabe | Central Florida Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSEY, Tyjuan | Orlando Christian Prep | 27.14 | 4 | ||
2 | GARCIA, Gilbert J | Orlando Christian Prep | 28.20 | |||
3 | TANNER, Elijah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 31.41 | |||
4 | JONES, Deontray | Central Florida Christian Academy | 32.48 | |||
5 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 33.28 | |||
6 | KEY, Alex | International Community School | 33.91 | |||
7 | MOURY, Josiah | Circle Christian School | 39.62 | |||
PHILIPPE-FISHER, Gabriel | The Geneva School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 27.10 | 5 | ||
2 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 27.96 | 1 | ||
3 | KIRWAN, Michael | Circle Christian School | 30.52 | |||
4 | GILBERT, Aiden | Orlando Christian Prep | 31.61 | |||
5 | TAYLOR, Robert | Kingsway Christian Academy | 33.67 | |||
6 | WEBER, Jackson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 37.30 | |||
SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KNIGHT, bradley | Orlando Christian Prep | 30.92 | 30.914 | ||
2 | ROSA, Orlando | Central Florida Christian Academy | 39.83 | |||
WESTBROOK, Jose | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Omari | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 55.55 | 10 | 5 (1) | |
2 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:00.15 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 1:00.93 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | MUSSELWHITE, Noah | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:01.49 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | EASTLICK, Reagan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:02.28 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | ADAMS, Daniel | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.80 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | MERLY, Zach | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:06.87 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | MANZANO, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:07.65 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | YOUNG, Max | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:07.68 | 6 (1) | ||
10 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 1:07.86 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | CHERRY, Alex | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:07.88 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | RUCKER, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:08.76 | 5 (3) | ||
13 | KNIGHT, bradley | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.87 | 6 (2) | ||
14 | GILBERT, Aiden | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.95 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | NICHOLS, Carson | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.97 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | ROBINSON, Steven | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:10.27 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | RICHARDSON, Maxime | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:10.44 | 1 (6) | ||
18 | BRANT, Jess | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:10.66 | 1 (7) | ||
19 | BUTLER, Ja'lyn | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:11.49 | 2 (2) | ||
20 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:12.46 | 4 (3) | ||
21 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:12.50 | 2 (3) | ||
22 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:12.61 | 6 (3) | ||
23 | NEELD, Will | Circle Christian School | 1:13.99 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | HUBER, Ben | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:14.27 | 4 (5) | ||
25 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.23 | 3 (4) | ||
26 | VANN, Nehemiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:16.54 | 2 (4) | ||
27 | POWERS, Carson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:16.56 | 2 (5) | ||
28 | TORRES, Jason | Faith Christian Academy | 1:17.04 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 1:17.94 | 5 (5) | ||
30 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 1:18.98 | 3 (5) | ||
31 | WARREN, Mason | Circle Christian School | 1:21.15 | 5 (6) | ||
32 | EDMONDS, Rahean | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:21.81 | 3 (6) | ||
33 | CLEMENT, Steven | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:22.22 | 3 (7) | ||
34 | WOODRUFF, Slade | International Community School | 1:24.54 | 6 (4) | ||
35 | BECKETT, Joshua | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:28.67 | 2 (6) | ||
36 | RODRIGUEZ, Diego | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:32.82 | 4 (6) | ||
37 | COLON, Jayden | Circle Christian School | 1:35.18 | 3 (8) | ||
38 | ALBUQUERQUE, David | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:40.11 | 2 (7) | ||
ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | ||||
BROWN, Devin | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | ||||
PIMENTA, Kyle | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS | ||||
MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:00.15 | 8 | ||
2 | MUSSELWHITE, Noah | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:01.49 | 5 | ||
3 | EASTLICK, Reagan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:02.28 | 4 | ||
4 | ADAMS, Daniel | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:05.80 | 3 | ||
5 | MERLY, Zach | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:06.87 | 2 | ||
6 | RICHARDSON, Maxime | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 1:10.44 | |||
7 | BRANT, Jess | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:10.66 | |||
PIMENTA, Kyle | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANZANO, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:07.65 | 1 | ||
2 | BUTLER, Ja'lyn | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:11.49 | |||
3 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:12.50 | |||
4 | VANN, Nehemiah | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:16.54 | |||
5 | POWERS, Carson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:16.56 | |||
6 | BECKETT, Joshua | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:28.67 | |||
7 | ALBUQUERQUE, David | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:40.11 | |||
BROWN, Devin | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 1:00.93 | 6 | ||
2 | CHERRY, Alex | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:07.88 | |||
3 | GILBERT, Aiden | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.95 | |||
4 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:16.23 | |||
5 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 1:18.98 | |||
6 | EDMONDS, Rahean | Kingsway Christian Academy | 1:21.81 | |||
7 | CLEMENT, Steven | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:22.22 | |||
8 | COLON, Jayden | Circle Christian School | 1:35.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICHOLS, Carson | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.97 | |||
2 | ROBINSON, Steven | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:10.27 | |||
3 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:12.46 | |||
4 | NEELD, Will | Circle Christian School | 1:13.99 | |||
5 | HUBER, Ben | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:14.27 | |||
6 | RODRIGUEZ, Diego | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:32.82 | |||
ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | DNS | ||||
MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Omari | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 55.55 | 10 | ||
2 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 1:07.86 | |||
3 | RUCKER, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1:08.76 | |||
4 | TORRES, Jason | Faith Christian Academy | 1:17.04 | |||
5 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 1:17.94 | |||
6 | WARREN, Mason | Circle Christian School | 1:21.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YOUNG, Max | Central Florida Christian Academy | 1:07.68 | |||
2 | KNIGHT, bradley | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:08.87 | |||
3 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 1:12.61 | |||
4 | WOODRUFF, Slade | International Community School | 1:24.54 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Timothy | Circle Christian School | 2:37.12 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | HENDRIX, Campbell | The Geneva School | 2:41.79 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BARTELT, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:48.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:48.43 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | ATWELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 2:48.77 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | CHERRY, Alex | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.36 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | WOODARD, Vinson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.78 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | MANZANO, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:49.93 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:52.74 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | 2:54.65 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | BELLEUS, Jeremiah | Central Florida Christian Academy | 2:54.95 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 2:55.04 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | CRESPO, Julian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:56.00 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | BRANT, Jess | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:56.46 | 1 (8) | ||
15 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian School | 2:58.37 | 1 (9) | ||
16 | TORRES, Jason | Faith Christian Academy | 3:03.60 | 1 (10) | ||
17 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 3:03.67 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | SHAW, Max | International Community School | 3:04.03 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | 3:04.14 | 1 (11) | ||
20 | SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | 3:04.97 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | MATSON, Owen | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:05.47 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:08.99 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | MILLER, Tyler | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:11.06 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | SAYDAH, Jacob | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:13.21 | 1 (12) | ||
25 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:14.15 | 1 (13) | ||
26 | HINRICHS, Ryan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:16.35 | 1 (14) | ||
27 | CARDORETTE, Cooper | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:19.35 | 2 (13) | ||
28 | MITCHELL, Jonah | Circle Christian School | 3:21.38 | 1 (15) | ||
29 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:28.48 | 2 (14) | ||
30 | BUSHEM, Vincent | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:28.63 | 1 (16) | ||
31 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 3:34.83 | 2 (15) | ||
32 | CHAUMLEY, Conner | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:43.13 | 2 (16) | ||
WOLF, Tanner | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | DNS | ||||
MATSON, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS | ||||
PIMENTA, Kyle | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROWN, Timothy | Circle Christian School | 2:37.12 | 10 | ||
2 | HENDRIX, Campbell | The Geneva School | 2:41.79 | 8 | ||
3 | BARTELT, Mason | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:48.38 | 6 | ||
4 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:48.43 | 5 | ||
5 | ATWELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 2:48.77 | 4 | ||
6 | MANZANO, William | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:49.93 | 1 | ||
7 | BELLEUS, Jeremiah | Central Florida Christian Academy | 2:54.95 | |||
8 | BRANT, Jess | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:56.46 | |||
9 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian School | 2:58.37 | |||
10 | TORRES, Jason | Faith Christian Academy | 3:03.60 | |||
11 | MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | 3:04.14 | |||
12 | SAYDAH, Jacob | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:13.21 | |||
13 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:14.15 | |||
14 | HINRICHS, Ryan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:16.35 | |||
15 | MITCHELL, Jonah | Circle Christian School | 3:21.38 | |||
16 | BUSHEM, Vincent | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:28.63 | |||
PIMENTA, Kyle | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHERRY, Alex | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.36 | 3 | ||
2 | WOODARD, Vinson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.78 | 2 | ||
3 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:52.74 | |||
4 | JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | 2:54.65 | |||
5 | DAVISON, Jack | International Community School | 2:55.04 | |||
6 | CRESPO, Julian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:56.00 | |||
7 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 3:03.67 | |||
8 | SHAW, Max | International Community School | 3:04.03 | |||
9 | SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | 3:04.97 | |||
10 | MATSON, Owen | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:05.47 | |||
11 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:08.99 | |||
12 | MILLER, Tyler | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 3:11.06 | |||
13 | CARDORETTE, Cooper | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:19.35 | |||
14 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:28.48 | |||
15 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 3:34.83 | |||
16 | CHAUMLEY, Conner | Orlando Christian Prep | 3:43.13 | |||
WOLF, Tanner | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | DNS | ||||
MATSON, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEJESUS, Jack | Circle Christian School | 5:01.89 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:18.58 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | PARKER, Isaiah | Circle Christian School | 5:18.62 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | MCKAY, Joshua | The Geneva School | 5:25.36 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:32.09 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 5:48.25 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | 5:50.89 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:54.83 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | MATSON, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:56.49 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | SHAW, Max | International Community School | 6:16.67 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | SMITH, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:18.58 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:19.69 | 1 (8) | ||
13 | NEWMAN, Andrew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:19.79 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | SIMPKINS, Van | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:22.97 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | MILLER, Tyler | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:23.61 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:26.33 | 2 (8) | ||
17 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian School | 6:29.84 | 1 (9) | ||
18 | COOPER, Jayden | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:32.95 | 1 (10) | ||
19 | MATSON, Owen | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:37.68 | 1 (11) | ||
20 | SAYDAH, Jacob | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:38.94 | 1 (12) | ||
21 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 6:42.98 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | TSCHOUSOFF, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:45.25 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | CARDORETTE, Cooper | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:45.84 | 1 (13) | ||
24 | NICHOLSON, Darrin | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:45.92 | 2 (11) | ||
25 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:46.14 | 2 (12) | ||
26 | MEDIEROS, Kristopher | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:49.09 | 2 (13) | ||
27 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 6:50.33 | 2 (14) | ||
28 | OTREO, Xavian | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:51.47 | 2 (15) | ||
29 | HINRICHS, Ryan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:56.24 | 1 (14) | ||
30 | AVERA, Zavier | Kingsway Christian Academy | 6:56.34 | 1 (15) | ||
31 | ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:04.85 | 1 (16) | ||
32 | CHAUMLEY, Conner | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:55.12 | 1 (17) | ||
33 | PETERS, Jeffery | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 8:01.76 | 2 (16) | ||
PASANTES, Mathias | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
MOSQUERA-VASQUEZ, Daniel | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEJESUS, Jack | Circle Christian School | 5:01.89 | 10 | ||
2 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:18.58 | 8 | ||
3 | PARKER, Isaiah | Circle Christian School | 5:18.62 | 6 | ||
4 | MCKAY, Joshua | The Geneva School | 5:25.36 | 5 | ||
5 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:32.09 | 4 | ||
6 | MAZUROWSKI, Markus | Faith Christian Academy | 5:50.89 | 2 | ||
7 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:54.83 | 1 | ||
8 | DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:19.69 | |||
9 | HAAK, Matthew | Circle Christian School | 6:29.84 | |||
10 | COOPER, Jayden | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:32.95 | |||
11 | MATSON, Owen | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:37.68 | |||
12 | SAYDAH, Jacob | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:38.94 | |||
13 | CARDORETTE, Cooper | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:45.84 | |||
14 | HINRICHS, Ryan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:56.24 | |||
15 | AVERA, Zavier | Kingsway Christian Academy | 6:56.34 | |||
16 | ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 7:04.85 | |||
17 | CHAUMLEY, Conner | Orlando Christian Prep | 7:55.12 | |||
PASANTES, Mathias | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GILBERT, Jordan | Orlando Christian Prep | 5:48.25 | 3 | ||
2 | MATSON, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 5:56.49 | |||
3 | SHAW, Max | International Community School | 6:16.67 | |||
4 | SMITH, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:18.58 | |||
5 | NEWMAN, Andrew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 6:19.79 | |||
6 | SIMPKINS, Van | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:22.97 | |||
7 | MILLER, Tyler | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:23.61 | |||
8 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:26.33 | |||
9 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 6:42.98 | |||
10 | TSCHOUSOFF, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 6:45.25 | |||
11 | NICHOLSON, Darrin | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:45.92 | |||
12 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:46.14 | |||
13 | MEDIEROS, Kristopher | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 6:49.09 | |||
14 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 6:50.33 | |||
15 | OTREO, Xavian | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:51.47 | |||
16 | PETERS, Jeffery | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 8:01.76 | |||
MOSQUERA-VASQUEZ, Daniel | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11:30.08 | 10 | |
2 | PEARSON, Aaron | Circle Christian School | 11:47.11 | 8 | |
3 | SIMARD, caleb | International Community School | 12:07.55 | 6 | |
4 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12:13.26 | 5 | |
5 | NEELD, Thomas | Circle Christian School | 12:42.70 | 4 | |
6 | JAGEN, Calvin | Circle Christian School | 13:06.44 | 3 | |
7 | COOPER, Jayden | Orlando Christian Prep | 13:50.08 | 2 | |
8 | SMITH, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:51.67 | 1 | |
9 | TSCHOUSOFF, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:55.59 | ||
10 | NICHOLSON, Darrin | Orlando Christian Prep | 15:00.46 | ||
11 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 15:17.70 | ||
URICHKO, Ethan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
PASANTES, Mathias | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | |||
OTREO, Xavian | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | |||
DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11:30.08 | 10 | ||
2 | PEARSON, Aaron | Circle Christian School | 11:47.11 | 8 | ||
3 | SIMARD, caleb | International Community School | 12:07.55 | 6 | ||
4 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12:13.26 | 5 | ||
5 | NEELD, Thomas | Circle Christian School | 12:42.70 | 4 | ||
6 | JAGEN, Calvin | Circle Christian School | 13:06.44 | 3 | ||
7 | COOPER, Jayden | Orlando Christian Prep | 13:50.08 | 2 | ||
8 | SMITH, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13:51.67 | 1 | ||
9 | TSCHOUSOFF, Julian | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14:55.59 | |||
10 | NICHOLSON, Darrin | Orlando Christian Prep | 15:00.46 | |||
11 | WISON, David | Orlando Christian Prep | 15:17.70 | |||
URICHKO, Ethan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
PASANTES, Mathias | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS | ||||
OTREO, Xavian | Orlando Christian Prep | DNS | ||||
DENNY, Isaac | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | DNS |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 51.80 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 52.72 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 52.87 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Circle Christian School | A | 53.49 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 53.81 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 55.14 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 58.19 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 58.34 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Kingsway Christian Academy | B | 1:02.65 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:03.72 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 1:06.13 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 51.80 | 10 | ||
2 | Central Florida Christian Academy | A | 52.72 | 8 | ||
3 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 52.87 | 6 | ||
4 | Circle Christian School | A | 53.49 | 5 | ||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 53.81 | 4 | ||
6 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 55.14 | 3 | ||
7 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 58.19 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 58.34 | |||
2 | Kingsway Christian Academy | B | 1:02.65 | |||
3 | Circle Christian School | B | 1:03.72 | |||
4 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 1:06.13 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:15.35 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 4:20.71 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:36.02 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 4:51.39 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 5:05.56 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 5:09.00 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 5:22.58 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Circle Christian School | B | 5:23.14 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 5:30.28 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
10 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 5:58.71 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:00.68 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:15.35 | 10 | ||
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 4:20.71 | 8 | ||
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:36.02 | 6 | ||
4 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 4:51.39 | 5 | ||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 5:05.56 | 4 | ||
6 | Kingsway Christian Academy | A | 5:30.28 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 5:09.00 | |||
2 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | C | 5:22.58 | |||
3 | Circle Christian School | B | 5:23.14 | |||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 5:58.71 | |||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | D | 6:00.68 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 10:06.45 | 10 | |
2 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 10:16.27 | 8 | |
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 10:53.33 | 6 | |
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 11:00.10 | 5 | |
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 12:31.02 | ||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 13:04.70 | 4 | |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 13:31.44 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | A | 10:06.45 | 10 | ||
2 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 10:16.27 | 8 | ||
3 | Circle Christian School | A | 10:53.33 | 6 | ||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 11:00.10 | 5 | ||
5 | St. Luke's Lutheran School | B | 12:31.02 | |||
6 | Orlando Christian Prep | A | 13:04.70 | 4 | ||
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | B | 13:31.44 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 17' 1" | 17'1" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15' 7" | 15'7" | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | SLIGER, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 6" | 15'6" | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 1" | 15'1" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | ANDERSON, Cade | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 1" | 15'1" | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 15' 0" | 15'0" | 3 | 1 (2) | |
7 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 14' 10" | 14'10" | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | GARCIA, Gilbert A | Orlando Christian Prep | 14' 8" | 14'8" | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14' 1" | 14'1" | 1 (5) | ||
10 | MAYER, Evan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 9" | 13'9" | 1 (6) | ||
11 | ANDERSON, Camden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 8" | 13'8" | 1 (7) | ||
12 | METZ, Trevor | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 7" | 13'7" | 2 (5) | ||
13 | RUCKER, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 6" | 13'6" | 1 (8) | ||
14 | TANNER, Elijah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 4" | 13'4" | 2 (6) | ||
15 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13' 1" | 13'1" | 2 (7) | ||
16 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 9" | 12'9" | 1 (9) | ||
17 | ROBINSON, Steven | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 3" | 12'3" | 1 (10) | ||
18 | CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | 12' 1" | 12'1" | 1 (11) | ||
19 | STREET, David | Circle Christian School | 12' 0" | 12'0" | 2 (8) | ||
20 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 11' 7" | 11'7" | 1 (12) | ||
21 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 11' 6" | 11'6" | 2 (9) | ||
22 | ATWELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 11' 5" | 11'5" | 2 (10) | ||
23 | DEMOSTHENES, Joshua | Orlando Christian Prep | 11' 2" | 11'2" | 1 (13) | ||
24 | HADDAD, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 2" | 11'2" | 1 (13) | ||
25 | JONES, Hayden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 1" | 11'1" | 1 (15) | ||
26 | NEELD, Will | Circle Christian School | 11' 0" | 11'0" | 2 (11) | ||
27 | BRADLEY, Denard | Kingsway Christian Academy | 10' 0" | 10'0" | 1 (16) | ||
28 | ARMSTRONG, JT | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 6" | 9'6" | 1 (17) | ||
29 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 9' 5" | 9'5" | 2 (12) | ||
30 | COLON, Jayden | Circle Christian School | 8' 10" | 8'10" | 2 (13) | ||
31 | DIXON, Drew | International Community School | 8' 7" | 8'7" | 2 (14) | ||
32 | MCNALLY, Ryan | International Community School | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 2 (15) | ||
SMITH, Omari | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | |||||
YOUNG, Max | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM | |||||
JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM | |||||
SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | NM | |||||
BELLEUS, Jeremiah | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOULARD, Daven | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | GLEZIL, Andy | Kingsway Christian Academy | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | VIRGIL, Reginald | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 14' 10" | 14'10" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | GARCIA, Gilbert A | Orlando Christian Prep | 14' 8" | 14'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | BROWN, Jordan | Kingsway Christian Academy | 14' 1" | 14'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | MAYER, Evan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 9" | 13'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | ANDERSON, Camden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | RUCKER, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 6" | 13'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | BROADRUP, Tommy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | ROBINSON, Steven | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 12' 3" | 12'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | CAVES, Esias | Faith Christian Academy | 12' 1" | 12'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | FAGOT, Christopher | Faith Christian Academy | 11' 7" | 11'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | DEMOSTHENES, Joshua | Orlando Christian Prep | 11' 2" | 11'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | HADDAD, Luke | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 2" | 11'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | JONES, Hayden | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 11' 1" | 11'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | BRADLEY, Denard | Kingsway Christian Academy | 10' 0" | 10'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | ARMSTRONG, JT | Central Florida Christian Academy | 9' 6" | 9'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
SMITH, Omari | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
YOUNG, Max | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCKRELL, Daute | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 17' 1" | 17'1" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | SLIGER, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 6" | 15'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 15' 1" | 15'1" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | ANDERSON, Cade | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 15' 1" | 15'1" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | METZ, Trevor | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 13' 7" | 13'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | TANNER, Elijah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13' 4" | 13'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | PEARSON, Cameron | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13' 1" | 13'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | STREET, David | Circle Christian School | 12' 0" | 12'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | ALINDOR, Marc Obed | Kingsway Christian Academy | 11' 6" | 11'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | ATWELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 11' 5" | 11'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | NEELD, Will | Circle Christian School | 11' 0" | 11'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | KELSEY, Austin | International Community School | 9' 5" | 9'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | COLON, Jayden | Circle Christian School | 8' 10" | 8'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | DIXON, Drew | International Community School | 8' 7" | 8'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | MCNALLY, Ryan | International Community School | 8' 6" | 8'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
JONES, Victor | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
SCHUTZ, Caleb | International Community School | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
BELLEUS, Jeremiah | Central Florida Christian Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNN, Bobby | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 38' 6" | 38'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 35' 6" | 35'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | VEGA, Sammy | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 35' 0" | 35'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | AVERA, Zavier | Kingsway Christian Academy | 32' 6" | 32'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | EASTLICK, Reagan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31' 11" | 31'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | ROSS, Knykolas | Orlando Christian Prep | 31' 8" | 31'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | CORDES, Donovan | Orlando Christian Prep | 30' 6" | 30'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MCMANAMA, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 29' 3" | 29'3" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27' 5" | 27'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | PARKER, Sam | Circle Christian School | 26' 7" | 26'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | FELICIANO, Dominic | Faith Christian Academy | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | SMITH, Austen | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 23' 0" | 23'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21' 8" | 21'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 2" | 21'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | THOMPSON, Noah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19' 3" | 19'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19' 3" | 19'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 18' 3" | 18'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | WEBER, Jackson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 0" | 18'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14' 5" | 14'5" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNN, Bobby | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 38' 6" | 38'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 35' 6" | 35'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | VEGA, Sammy | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 35' 0" | 35'0" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | AVERA, Zavier | Kingsway Christian Academy | 32' 6" | 32'6" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | EASTLICK, Reagan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 31' 11" | 31'11" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | ROSS, Knykolas | Orlando Christian Prep | 31' 8" | 31'8" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | CORDES, Donovan | Orlando Christian Prep | 30' 6" | 30'6" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | MCMANAMA, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 29' 3" | 29'3" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | ROLLE, Austin | Kingsway Christian Academy | 27' 5" | 27'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | PARKER, Sam | Circle Christian School | 26' 7" | 26'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | FELICIANO, Dominic | Faith Christian Academy | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | SMITH, Austen | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 23' 10" | 23'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 23' 0" | 23'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 21' 8" | 21'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | MANARINO, Matthew | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 21' 2" | 21'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | THOMPSON, Noah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 19' 3" | 19'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19' 3" | 19'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 18' 3" | 18'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | WEBER, Jackson | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 18' 0" | 18'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 14' 5" | 14'5" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGA, Sammy | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 94' 10" | 94'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | PARKER, Sam | Circle Christian School | 93' 6" | 93'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | MUNN, Bobby | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 84' 3" | 84'3" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | MUSSELWHITE, Noah | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 83' 2" | 83'2" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 81' 4" | 81'4" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 71' 1" | 71'1" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 62' 2" | 62'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | MCMANAMA, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 61' 10" | 61'10" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 61' 2" | 61'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | FELICIANO, Dominic | Faith Christian Academy | 59' 9" | 59'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59' 6" | 59'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 55' 7" | 55'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 53' 6" | 53'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | KIRWAN, Michael | Circle Christian School | 52' 8" | 52'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 52' 1" | 52'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | SMITH, Austen | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49' 4" | 49'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | BUSHEM, Vincent | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 44' 5" | 44'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | THOMPSON, Noah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 43' 4" | 43'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 41' 11" | 41'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | MITCHELL, Jonah | Circle Christian School | 41' 3" | 41'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 40' 2" | 40'2" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | Note | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VEGA, Sammy | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 94' 10" | 94'10" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | PARKER, Sam | Circle Christian School | 93' 6" | 93'6" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | MUNN, Bobby | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 84' 3" | 84'3" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | MUSSELWHITE, Noah | Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible) | 83' 2" | 83'2" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | WOODSON, Jj | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 81' 4" | 81'4" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | SONNER, Garrison | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 71' 1" | 71'1" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | MELLO, Wyatt | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 62' 2" | 62'2" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | MCMANAMA, Christian | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 61' 10" | 61'10" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | BOVIN, Luke | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 61' 2" | 61'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | FELICIANO, Dominic | Faith Christian Academy | 59' 9" | 59'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | BARTELT, Logan | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 59' 6" | 59'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | STREET, Joseph | Circle Christian School | 55' 7" | 55'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | ZEMLANSKY, Nikolai | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 53' 6" | 53'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | KIRWAN, Michael | Circle Christian School | 52' 8" | 52'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
15 | BENEDICK, Timothy | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 52' 1" | 52'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
16 | SMITH, Austen | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 49' 4" | 49'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
17 | BUSHEM, Vincent | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 49' 0" | 49'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
18 | GROSSENBAUGH, Dylan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 44' 5" | 44'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
19 | THOMPSON, Noah | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 43' 4" | 43'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
20 | HENNEBERY, Ethan | St. Luke's Lutheran School | 41' 11" | 41'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
21 | MITCHELL, Jonah | Circle Christian School | 41' 3" | 41'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
22 | TUCKER, Ariel | Faith Christian Academy | 40' 2" | 40'2" |
|