Eagle Open 2018Jacksonville, FL
2/15/2018

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bolles HS BOLL 188
2 Raines HS RAIN 168
3 Fernandina Beach HS FERN 66
4 Yulee HS YULE 60
5 Providence School PROV 51
5 Episcopal School of Jacksonville EPIS 51
7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) TEMP 34
8 Harvest Community School HARV 16
9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows DUVC 13
10 Eagle's View Academy EAVW 6
11 River City Science Innovation RCSI 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Bolles HS BOLL 176.83
2 Providence School PROV 123.33
3 Raines HS RAIN 84
4 Episcopal School of Jacksonville EPIS 83
5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) TEMP 66
6 Fernandina Beach HS FERN 43.33
7 Yulee HS YULE 34
8 Harvest Community School HARV 12.5
9 Oak View Middle School OVMS 10
10 Duval Charter School Baymeadows DUVC 9
11 First Coast Christian School FCCH 7
12 River City Science Innovation RCSI 5

#1 Boys 100 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Mallory, Will SR Providence School 11.10
2 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 10.98
3 Peterson, Trevon SO Raines HS 10.91
4 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 10.95
5 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 11.00
6 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 11.74

Section 2 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS 12.05
2 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 11.93
3 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 11.85
4 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 11.90
5 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 12.03
6 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School 12.12

Section 3 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Johnson, Josh SR Yulee HS 12.45
2 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School 12.20
3 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS 12.13
4 Davis, Kaden 9 Providence School 12.20
5 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS 12.40
6 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.56

Section 4 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 12.80
2 Fountain, Ryland SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.70
3 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS 12.60
4 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS 12.63
5 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy 12.78
6 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12.87

Section 5 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lance, Logan 8 Beaches Chapel School NT
2 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14.37
3 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13.77
4 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 14.05
5 Foltz, Hayden SO Harvest Community School NT
6 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School NT

Section 6 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS NT
2 Usher, Mekielle 8 Beaches Chapel School NT
3 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
4 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
5 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School NT
6 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS NT

Section 7 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Duncan, Isaac 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
4 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 8 of 8

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
3 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
4 Brady, Kellen 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
5 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 10.99 10 1 (1)
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 11.15 8 1 (2)
3 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 11.20 6 1 (3)
4 Mallory, Will SR Providence School 11.28 5 1 (4)
5 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 11.29 4 1 (5)
6 Peterson, Trevon SO Raines HS 11.38 3 1 (6)
7 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS 11.50 2 6 (1)
8 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS 11.84 1 2 (1)
9 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS 12.00   3 (1)
10 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS 12.01   3 (2)
11 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 12.09   2 (2)
12 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS 12.18   8 (1)
13 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 12.24   2 (3)
14 Foltz, Hayden SO Harvest Community School 12.27   5 (1)
15 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 12.28   7 (1)
16 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School 12.30   2 (4)
16 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.30   3 (3)
18 Davis, Kaden 9 Providence School 12.36   3 (4)
19 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 12.38   2 (5)
20 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.39   2 (6)
21 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy 12.40   4 (1)
22 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS 12.42   4 (2)
23 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12.67   5 (2)
24 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12.75   6 (2)
25 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12.77   4 (3)
26 Fountain, Ryland SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.84   4 (4)
27 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School 12.90   3 (5)
28 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation 13.04   8 (2)
29 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS 13.23   4 (5)
30 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS 13.24   6 (3)
31 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 13.28   5 (3)
32 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 13.45   6 (4)
33 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation 13.49   7 (2)
34 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation 14.27   7 (3)
35 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14.67   5 (4)
36 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation 14.89   7 (4)
37 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School 16.03   5 (5)
38 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School 16.54   6 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS10.99 10
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS11.15 8
3 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS11.20 6
4 Mallory, Will SR Providence School11.28 5
5 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville11.29 4
6 Peterson, Trevon SO Raines HS11.38 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS11.84 1
2 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows12.09  
3 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School12.24  
4 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School12.30  
5 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School12.38  
6 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville12.39  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS12.00  
2 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS12.01  
3 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville12.30  
4 Davis, Kaden 9 Providence School12.36  
5 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School12.90  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy12.40  
2 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS12.42  
3 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)12.77  
4 Fountain, Ryland SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville12.84  
5 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS13.23  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Foltz, Hayden SO Harvest Community School12.27  
2 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)12.67  
3 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows13.28  
4 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)14.67  
5 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School16.03  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS11.50 2
2 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)12.75  
3 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS13.24  
4 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows13.45  
5 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School16.54  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows12.28  
2 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation13.49  
3 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation14.27  
4 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation14.89  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS12.18  
2 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation13.04  


#2 Boys 100 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS 13.39
2 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS 13.18
3 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS 10.95
4 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 11.21
5 May, Austin SO Yulee HS 13.29
6 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS 13.43

Section 2 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS 13.90
2 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS 13.60
3 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS 13.49
4 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS 13.55
5 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School 13.80
6 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS 14.02

Section 3 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS 14.32
2 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS 14.18
3 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS 14.05
4 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS 14.07
5 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS 14.20
6 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 14.42

Section 4 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS 15.07
2 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS 14.92
3 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS 14.43
4 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 14.50
5 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS 15.04
6 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS 15.07

Section 5 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS 15.38
2 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.27
3 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS 15.18
4 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS 15.24
5 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS 15.31
6 Mauldin, Calvin 8 Bolles HS 15.43

Section 6 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS 16.26
2 Cummings, Carter 8 Bolles HS 15.94
3 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS 15.77
4 Jimenez, Joseph 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.85
5 Vaupel, Cole 7 Bolles HS 16.00
6 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS 16.47

Section 7 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Chacon, Anthony 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 17.15
3 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.58
4 Garcia, Stephano 6 Bolles HS 17.03
5 Battige, Luke 8 Harvest Community School 21.11
6 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT

Section 8 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS NT
3 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Caron, Michael 6 Bolles HS NT

Section 9 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
2 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 edwards, Myles 6 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Wells, John SO Yulee HS NT
5 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Section 10 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Morris, Henry 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
2 Rodriguez, Arisnel 7 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS NT
4 Hamrich, Daniel 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS NT

Section 11 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
2 Cruz, Zachary 6 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Stankard, Sam 8 Bolles HS NT
5 Hobbs, Treyvon SO Raines HS NT
6 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS NT

Section 12 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS NT
2 Geist, Jackson 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 Padgett, Gage SO Yulee HS NT
4 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Williams, Joshua JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 13 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS NT
3 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS NT
5 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 14 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Matthews, Keshawn 6 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Meadows, Thomas JR Yulee HS NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS 11.29 11 (1)
2 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS 11.52 1 (1)
3 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS 11.67 13 (1)
4 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 11.72 1 (2)
5 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS 11.90 10 (1)
6 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS 12.44 8 (1)
7 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS 12.80 12 (1)
8 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.82 7 (1)
9 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.90 11 (2)
10 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS 12.92 2 (1)
11 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS 13.00 1 (3)
12 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS 13.23 2 (2)
13 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS 13.24 1 (4)
14 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School 13.26 2 (3)
15 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS 13.28 2 (4)
16 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 13.29 9 (1)
17 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS 13.36 1 (5)
18 Williams, Joshua JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 13.52 12 (2)
19 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS 13.65 2 (5)
20 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation 13.66 13 (2)
21 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS 13.75 3 (1)
22 Stankard, Sam 8 Bolles HS 13.75 11 (3)
23 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS 13.76 5 (1)
24 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation 13.84 12 (3)
25 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS 13.85 4 (1)
26 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation 13.89 9 (2)
27 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS 13.94 2 (6)
28 May, Austin SO Yulee HS 13.97 1 (6)
29 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS 14.01 3 (2)
30 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS 14.32 3 (3)
31 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS 14.33 3 (4)
32 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 14.34 3 (5)
33 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS 14.41 3 (6)
34 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 14.55 4 (2)
35 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 14.71 9 (3)
36 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS 14.80 4 (3)
37 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS 14.84 5 (2)
38 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS 14.86 5 (3)
39 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS 15.04 4 (4)
40 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS 15.23 4 (5)
41 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.32 5 (4)
42 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS 15.39 4 (6)
43 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation 15.42 13 (3)
44 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS 15.55 5 (5)
45 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy 15.61 8 (2)
46 Wells, John SO Yulee HS 15.79 9 (4)
47 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation 15.84 8 (3)
48 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.12 9 (5)
49 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.61 7 (2)
50 Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation 16.76 8 (4)
51 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation 16.92 12 (4)
52 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.95 11 (4)
53 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation 17.18 7 (3)
54 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation 17.60 10 (2)
55 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS 17.60 13 (4)
56 Battige, Luke 8 Harvest Community School 18.12 7 (4)
57 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy 18.45 14 (1)
58 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS 24.29 6 (1)
59 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS 26.24 6 (2)
60 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS 26.36 6 (3)
Mauldin, Calvin 8 Bolles HS NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS11.52
2 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS11.72
3 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS13.00
4 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS13.24
5 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS13.36
6 May, Austin SO Yulee HS13.97


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS12.92
2 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS13.23
3 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School13.26
4 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS13.28
5 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS13.65
6 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS13.94


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS13.75
2 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS14.01
3 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS14.32
4 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS14.33
5 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School14.34
6 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS14.41


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS13.85
2 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS14.55
3 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS14.80
4 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS15.04
5 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS15.23
6 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS15.39


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS13.76
2 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS14.84
3 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS14.86
4 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School15.32
5 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS15.55
Mauldin, Calvin 8 Bolles HSNT


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS24.29
2 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS26.24
3 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS26.36


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville12.82
2 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School16.61
3 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation17.18
4 Battige, Luke 8 Harvest Community School18.12


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS12.44
2 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy15.61
3 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation15.84
4 Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation16.76


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows13.29
2 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation13.89
3 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows14.71
4 Wells, John SO Yulee HS15.79
5 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School16.12


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS11.90
2 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation17.60


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS11.29
2 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville12.90
3 Stankard, Sam 8 Bolles HS13.75
4 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School16.95


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS12.80
2 Williams, Joshua JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows13.52
3 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation13.84
4 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation16.92


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS11.67
2 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation13.66
3 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation15.42
4 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS17.60


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy18.45


#3 Girls 100 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 13.18
2 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS 13.02
3 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 12.27
4 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 12.80
5 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 13.07
6 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School 13.21

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Gettemy, Ava JR Providence School 14.10
2 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 14.09
3 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School 13.60
4 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 13.80
5 Cheche, Jordan JR Fernandina Beach HS 14.10
6 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS 14.16

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 14.42
2 Keith, Katie 9 Providence School 14.30
3 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14.18
4 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 14.23
5 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 14.37
6 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 14.53

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Johnson, Samiah 9 Raines HS NT
2 Sheffield, Kealiah 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 15.45
3 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 14.54
4 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 14.59
5 Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Alexander, Reggina SO Fernandina Beach HS NT
3 Lester, Eris 6 First Coast Christian School NT
4 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Griffin, Kimberly SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Morozov, Kristina 9 Beaches Chapel School NT
2 Hunt, Zariyah 7 First Coast Christian School NT
3 Domingo, Malia JR Yulee HS NT
4 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Williams, Aubrey 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
6 McDaniels, Alexa 7 First Coast Christian School NT

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian School NT
2 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS NT
3 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS NT
4 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 12.37 10 1 (1)
2 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School 12.86 8 1 (2)
3 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 13.01 6 1 (3)
4 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS 13.20 5 7 (1)
5 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 13.44 4 1 (4)
6 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 13.72 3 1 (5)
7 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School 13.73 2 2 (1)
8 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 13.99 1 3 (1)
9 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 14.00   4 (1)
10 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14.01   3 (2)
11 Alexander, Reggina SO Fernandina Beach HS 14.08   5 (1)
12 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 14.17   3 (3)
13 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS 14.18   1 (6)
14 Johnson, Samiah 9 Raines HS 14.19   4 (2)
15 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 14.28   2 (2)
16 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 14.37   2 (3)
17 Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14.57   7 (2)
18 Gettemy, Ava JR Providence School 14.58   2 (4)
19 Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian School 14.63   7 (3)
20 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS 14.64   2 (5)
21 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 14.66   3 (4)
22 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 14.66   3 (5)
23 Hunt, Zariyah 7 First Coast Christian School 14.93   6 (1)
24 Domingo, Malia JR Yulee HS 15.02   6 (2)
25 Lester, Eris 6 First Coast Christian School 15.04   5 (2)
26 Keith, Katie 9 Providence School 15.05   3 (6)
27 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 15.07   4 (3)
28 Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation 15.75   4 (4)
29 Williams, Aubrey 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 16.07   6 (3)
30 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation 16.35   5 (3)
31 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation 16.46   5 (4)
32 McDaniels, Alexa 7 First Coast Christian School 16.61   6 (4)
33 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 17.08   7 (4)
34 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation 17.31   5 (5)
35 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 18.04   6 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS12.37 10
2 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School12.86 8
3 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS13.01 6
4 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville13.44 4
5 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS13.72 3
6 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS14.18  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School13.73 2
2 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS14.28  
3 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS14.37  
4 Gettemy, Ava JR Providence School14.58  
5 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS14.64  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville13.99 1
2 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)14.01  
3 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School14.17  
4 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville14.66  
5 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville14.66  
6 Keith, Katie 9 Providence School15.05  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS14.00  
2 Johnson, Samiah 9 Raines HS14.19  
3 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS15.07  
4 Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation15.75  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Alexander, Reggina SO Fernandina Beach HS14.08  
2 Lester, Eris 6 First Coast Christian School15.04  
3 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation16.35  
4 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation16.46  
5 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation17.31  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hunt, Zariyah 7 First Coast Christian School14.93  
2 Domingo, Malia JR Yulee HS15.02  
3 Williams, Aubrey 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)16.07  
4 McDaniels, Alexa 7 First Coast Christian School16.61  
5 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows18.04  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS13.20 5
2 Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)14.57  
3 Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian School14.63  
4 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows17.08  


#4 Girls 100 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 14.22
2 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS 14.06
3 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 13.47
4 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 13.71
5 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS 14.08
6 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS 14.22

Section 2 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Richardson, Taylor 8 Bolles HS 14.89
2 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS 14.83
3 Gray, Delaney JR Bolles HS 14.29
4 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School 14.74
5 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS 14.85
6 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 14.90

Section 3 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS 15.17
2 Cooper, Cadee JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.07
3 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS 14.91
4 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.06
5 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS 15.13
6 Chahlavi, Yasmina 8 Bolles HS 15.20

Section 4 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.77
2 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS 15.69
3 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS 15.51
4 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.55
5 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.73
6 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.79

Section 5 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS 16.07
2 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS 15.98
3 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.82
4 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.87
5 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 16.00
6 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS 16.08

Section 6 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS 16.42
2 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS 16.31
3 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS 16.19
4 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.24
5 Mundin, Anne Harvey 8 Bolles HS 16.35
6 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 16.48

Section 7 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Nigro, Serena 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 16.95
2 Ropp, Hadley 8 Bolles HS 16.81
3 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS 16.58
4 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS 16.61
5 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.87
6 Mundin, Townsend 7 Bolles HS 17.00

Section 8 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS 17.35
2 Crawford, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 17.31
3 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 17.28
4 Carpenter, Sydney 8 Bolles HS 17.30
5 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 17.34
6 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS 17.40

Section 9 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 18.06
2 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS 17.85
3 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS 17.48
4 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS 17.50
5 Jimenez, Bianca 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 18.00
6 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS 18.21

Section 10 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 21.77
2 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 18.60
3 Denicia, Michelle 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 18.21
4 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS 18.55
5 Cofran, Katie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 18.70
6 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS 22.35

Section 11 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Fabre, Janice 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy NT
3 Audefunmi, Rimi 6 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS NT
5 Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS NT

Section 12 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS NT
2 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
3 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS NT
5 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 13 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS NT
2 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Dickson, Zoe 6 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 14 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School NT
2 Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School NT
4 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 15 of 15

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Pringle, Josclyn Providence School NT
2 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Walker, Darionna 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 13.43 1 (1)
2 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 13.59 14 (1)
3 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 13.77 1 (2)
4 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS 13.78 1 (3)
5 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 14.11 5 (1)
6 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation 14.13 15 (1)
7 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS 14.30 12 (1)
8 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS 14.39 3 (1)
9 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School 14.44 2 (1)
10 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS 14.56 2 (2)
11 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS 14.59 2 (3)
12 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS 14.66 12 (2)
13 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS 14.73 3 (2)
14 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS 14.75 3 (3)
15 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School 14.86 14 (2)
16 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 14.92 1 (4)
17 Pringle, Josclyn Providence School 15.09 15 (2)
18 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 15.10 2 (4)
19 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.12 4 (1)
20 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS 15.21 15 (3)
21 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy 15.23 11 (1)
22 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy 15.26 12 (3)
23 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS 15.30 5 (2)
24 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.32 5 (3)
25 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS 15.37 4 (2)
26 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.42 3 (4)
27 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation 15.49 14 (3)
28 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS 15.51 5 (4)
29 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.51 4 (3)
30 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.54 13 (1)
31 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.61 4 (4)
32 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.66 13 (2)
33 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.78 4 (5)
34 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 15.84 6 (1)
35 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS 15.85 6 (2)
36 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.87 6 (3)
37 Crawford, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 15.90 8 (1)
38 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 15.93 13 (3)
39 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS 16.01 4 (6)
40 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS 16.04 11 (2)
41 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.09 7 (1)
42 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS 16.10 6 (4)
43 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS 16.14 6 (5)
44 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS 16.30 7 (2)
44 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS 16.30 8 (2)
46 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation 16.32 12 (4)
47 Mundin, Anne Harvey 8 Bolles HS 16.41 6 (6)
48 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS 16.44 5 (5)
49 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 16.44 8 (3)
50 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS 16.48 9 (1)
51 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS 16.53 13 (4)
52 Walker, Darionna 6 River City Science Innovation 16.55 15 (4)
53 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS 16.58 8 (4)
54 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS 16.61 1 (5)
55 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 16.68 10 (1)
56 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 16.72 15 (5)
57 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School 16.78 14 (4)
58 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS 17.11 9 (2)
59 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS 17.19 9 (3)
60 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 17.21 8 (5)
61 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS 17.28 7 (3)
62 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 17.47 10 (2)
63 Audefunmi, Rimi 6 River City Science Innovation 17.47 11 (3)
64 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS 17.57 10 (3)
65 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation 17.85 12 (5)
66 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy 17.90 12 (6)
67 Mundin, Townsend 7 Bolles HS 18.01 7 (4)
68 Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science Innovation 18.06 11 (4)
69 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 18.20 9 (4)
70 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS 18.72 9 (5)
71 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation 18.77 14 (5)
72 Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science Innovation 21.86 14 (6)
73 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS 22.64 10 (4)
74 Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science Innovation 27.28 13 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville13.43
2 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS13.77
3 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS13.78
4 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS14.92
5 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS16.61


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School14.44
2 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS14.56
3 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS14.59
4 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS15.10


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS14.39
2 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS14.73
3 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS14.75
4 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.42


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School15.12
2 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS15.37
3 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.51
4 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.61
5 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.78
6 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS16.01


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS14.11
2 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS15.30
3 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.32
4 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS15.51
5 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS16.44


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School15.84
2 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS15.85
3 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.87
4 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS16.10
5 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS16.14
6 Mundin, Anne Harvey 8 Bolles HS16.41


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School16.09
2 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS16.30
3 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS17.28
4 Mundin, Townsend 7 Bolles HS18.01


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Crawford, Maddie 8 Bolles HS15.90
2 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS16.30
3 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville16.44
4 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS16.58
5 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School17.21


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS16.48
2 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS17.11
3 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS17.19
4 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School18.20
5 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS18.72


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School16.68
2 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School17.47
3 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS17.57
4 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS22.64


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy15.23
2 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS16.04
3 Audefunmi, Rimi 6 River City Science Innovation17.47
4 Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science Innovation18.06


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS14.30
2 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS14.66
3 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy15.26
4 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation16.32
5 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation17.85
6 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy17.90


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville15.54
2 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School15.66
3 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation15.93
4 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS16.53
5 Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science Innovation27.28


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation13.59
2 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School14.86
3 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation15.49
4 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School16.78
5 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation18.77
6 Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science Innovation21.86


Finals Section: 15

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation14.13
2 Pringle, Josclyn Providence School15.09
3 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS15.21
4 Walker, Darionna 6 River City Science Innovation16.55
5 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville16.72


#6 Boys 200 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 22.33
2 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 22.08
3 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 21.16
4 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 21.72
5 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS 22.30
6 Mallory, Will SR Providence School 22.40

Section 2 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 24.20
2 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School 23.84
3 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS 23.03
4 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS 23.52
5 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 23.98
6 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS 24.34

Section 3 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School 25.39
2 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 25.06
3 Mathis, Jacob SR Harvest Community School 24.64
4 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS 24.94
5 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS 25.16
6 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS 25.61

Section 4 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Windham, Cade 8 Providence School 26.20
2 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 25.78
3 Brunell, Luke SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 25.72
4 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy 25.74
5 Hawk, Blake JR Providence School 26.10
6 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS 26.48

Section 5 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 29.16
2 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 28.89
3 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS 26.70
4 Chappell, Carter 9 Providence School 27.20
5 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy 28.95
6 Renfroe, Drew SR First Coast Christian School NT

Section 6 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Fountain, Ryland SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
2 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
3 Brady, Kellen 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
4 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
5 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School NT
6 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 7 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS NT
2 Usher, Mekielle 8 Beaches Chapel School NT
3 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School NT
4 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS NT
6 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 8 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Johnson, Josh SR Yulee HS NT

Section 9 of 9

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
4 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 22.34 10 1 (1)
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 22.45 8 1 (2)
3 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS 22.53 6 1 (3)
4 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 22.91 5 1 (4)
5 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 23.12 4 1 (5)
6 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS 23.30 3 2 (1)
7 Mallory, Will SR Providence School 23.50 2 1 (6)
8 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS 23.50 1 2 (2)
9 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS 24.26   7 (1)
10 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS 24.37   3 (1)
11 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS 24.47   3 (2)
12 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School 24.78   2 (3)
13 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS 24.82   3 (3)
14 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS 24.91   6 (1)
15 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy 24.99   4 (1)
16 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 25.18   7 (2)
17 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS 25.28   5 (1)
18 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 25.33   2 (4)
19 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 25.44   3 (4)
20 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 25.65   2 (5)
21 Brunell, Luke SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 25.73   4 (2)
22 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School 25.80   3 (5)
23 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 26.22   4 (3)
24 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 26.30   8 (1)
25 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 26.88   5 (2)
26 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 26.92   6 (2)
27 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 27.18   9 (1)
28 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 27.33   9 (2)
29 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS 27.51   4 (4)
30 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS 27.59   7 (3)
31 Chappell, Carter 9 Providence School 28.22   5 (3)
32 Windham, Cade 8 Providence School 28.55   4 (5)
33 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy 29.36   5 (4)
34 Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science Innovation 29.61   8 (2)
35 Renfroe, Drew SR First Coast Christian School 29.74   5 (5)
36 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 30.32   5 (6)
37 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 30.55   8 (3)
38 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation 30.76   9 (3)
39 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation 31.88   7 (4)
40 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation 32.66   6 (3)
41 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School 34.33   7 (5)
42 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School 36.54   6 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS22.34 10
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS22.45 8
3 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS22.53 6
4 McKee, Justin JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville22.91 5
5 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS23.12 4
6 Mallory, Will SR Providence School23.50 2


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS23.30 3
2 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS23.50 1
3 Neikirk, Kennedy JR Harvest Community School24.78  
4 Pritchard, Robert SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville25.33  
5 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School25.65  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Foust, Jawan JR Yulee HS24.37  
2 Pulwicz, Chris JR Fernandina Beach HS24.47  
3 Kennard, John Nathaniel SO Bolles HS24.82  
4 Phillips, Jonathan SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows25.44  
5 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School25.80  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy24.99  
2 Brunell, Luke SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville25.73  
3 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville26.22  
4 Collier, Frankie SR Bolles HS27.51  
5 Windham, Cade 8 Providence School28.55  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS25.28  
2 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)26.88  
3 Chappell, Carter 9 Providence School28.22  
4 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy29.36  
5 Renfroe, Drew SR First Coast Christian School29.74  
6 Sutphen, Joseph 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)30.32  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Boone, Gabe 9 Fernandina Beach HS24.91  
2 Malyo, Nkosi 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)26.92  
3 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation32.66  
4 Murray, Danny 7 First Coast Christian School36.54  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Sephesine, Ronny SR Yulee HS24.26  
2 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows25.18  
3 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS27.59  
4 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation31.88  
5 Norris, Alfred 7 First Coast Christian School34.33  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Tremble, CJ 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville26.30  
2 Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science Innovation29.61  
3 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows30.55  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hawkins, George 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)27.18  
2 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows27.33  
3 Matthews, Keandre 6 River City Science Innovation30.76  


#5 Boys 200 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS 27.72
2 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School 26.68
3 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS 22.33
4 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 24.31
5 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS 27.24
6 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS 27.75

Section 2 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 28.50
2 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School 28.45
3 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS 28.04
4 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS 28.07
5 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS 28.46
6 Dunn, Joe 8 Harvest Community School 28.71

Section 3 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS 29.22
2 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS 28.97
3 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS 28.80
4 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS 28.83
5 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School 29.13
6 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS 29.24

Section 4 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS 29.59
2 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS 29.50
3 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School 29.43
4 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS 29.44
5 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS 29.59
6 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS 29.69

Section 5 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS 30.51
2 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS 30.31
3 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS 30.00
4 Padgett, Gage SO Yulee HS 30.06
5 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS 30.43
6 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS 31.35

Section 6 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS 33.06
2 Mauldin, Calvin 8 Bolles HS 31.63
3 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS 31.59
4 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS 31.60
5 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS 31.98
6 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS 33.24

Section 7 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Vaupel, Cole 7 Bolles HS 35.00
2 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS 33.65
3 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS 33.60
4 Cummings, Carter 8 Bolles HS 33.62
5 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS 34.37
6 Garcia, Stephano 6 Bolles HS 35.87

Section 8 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
2 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
3 Geist, Jackson 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
4 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Molina, Fabrizio 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Section 9 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS NT
2 Coates, Barron JR Raines HS NT
3 Wells, John SO Yulee HS NT
4 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
5 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
6 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 10 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
2 May, Austin SO Yulee HS NT
3 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
4 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS NT
5 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS NT

Section 11 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS NT
2 Munoz, Victor 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
3 Chacon, Anthony 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
4 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS NT
5 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 12 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Stankard, Sam 8 Bolles HS NT
2 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
3 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
5 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
6 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS NT

Section 13 of 13

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Caron, Michael 6 Bolles HS NT
2 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS NT
3 Jimenez, Joseph 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
4 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
5 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation NT
6 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS 23.60 1 (1)
2 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS 23.69 11 (1)
3 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS 23.91 12 (1)
4 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 24.10 1 (2)
5 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS 24.76 13 (1)
6 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS 24.85 10 (1)
7 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS 24.98 3 (1)
8 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School 25.80 1 (3)
9 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS 26.15 9 (1)
10 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS 26.27 11 (2)
11 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS 26.27 4 (1)
12 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 26.47 2 (1)
13 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS 26.74 3 (2)
14 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 26.82 10 (2)
15 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 26.96 8 (1)
16 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School 27.01 3 (3)
17 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School 27.11 4 (2)
18 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School 27.13 2 (2)
19 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation 27.26 10 (3)
20 Dunn, Joe 8 Harvest Community School 27.29 2 (3)
21 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS 27.62 1 (4)
22 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS 27.65 1 (5)
23 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS 27.77 2 (4)
24 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 27.85 11 (3)
25 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS 27.88 2 (5)
26 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS 27.93 13 (2)
27 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS 27.95 2 (6)
27 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS 27.95 6 (1)
29 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS 28.08 1 (6)
30 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS 28.13 3 (4)
31 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS 28.43 3 (5)
32 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS 28.62 4 (3)
33 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS 28.79 5 (1)
34 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS 28.87 3 (6)
35 May, Austin SO Yulee HS 28.88 10 (4)
36 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS 29.19 5 (2)
37 Wells, John SO Yulee HS 29.24 9 (2)
38 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS 29.32 4 (4)
39 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS 29.32 4 (5)
40 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS 29.81 5 (3)
41 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS 30.40 4 (6)
42 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS 30.43 5 (4)
43 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 30.44 10 (5)
44 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation 30.45 13 (3)
45 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation 30.71 11 (4)
46 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 30.82 8 (2)
47 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS 31.15 6 (2)
48 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation 31.22 9 (3)
49 Vaupel, Cole 7 Bolles HS 31.33 7 (1)
50 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS 31.49 6 (3)
51 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS 31.65 6 (4)
52 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation 32.00 8 (3)
53 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation 32.15 8 (4)
54 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy 32.38 12 (2)
55 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy 32.44 12 (3)
56 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 32.51 12 (4)
57 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 32.80 9 (4)
58 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS 33.02 7 (2)
59 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS 33.41 5 (5)
60 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS 33.54 6 (5)
61 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS 34.73 7 (3)
62 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS 35.54 7 (4)
63 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 36.39 9 (5)
64 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS 36.68 10 (6)
65 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 36.72 13 (4)
66 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy 38.56 12 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Adams, Netanyahu SR Raines HS23.60
2 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS24.10
3 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School25.80
4 Chen, Rokson 8 Bolles HS27.62
5 Johnson, Myles 8 Bolles HS27.65
6 MacNair, Michael JR Fernandina Beach HS28.08


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS26.47
2 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School27.13
3 Dunn, Joe 8 Harvest Community School27.29
4 Qu, Jack 9 Bolles HS27.77
5 Berry, Matt 7 Bolles HS27.88
6 Wilson, Kemani 7 Bolles HS27.95


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS24.98
2 Moore, Will 8 Bolles HS26.74
3 Estes, Jamison 8 Harvest Community School27.01
4 McIntyre, Paul SO Bolles HS28.13
5 Coleman, Gabriel 6 Bolles HS28.43
6 Gibbons, ryan 9 Bolles HS28.87


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS26.27
2 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School27.11
3 Shirk, Pierce 7 Bolles HS28.62
4 Downer, Donald 7 Bolles HS29.32
5 Elliott, Carter 9 Bolles HS29.32
6 Crisco, Max 8 Bolles HS30.40


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS28.79
2 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS29.19
3 Crowe, Will 8 Bolles HS29.81
4 Sanders, Dallas 7 Bolles HS30.43
5 Savoury, Nate 7 Bolles HS33.41


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS27.95
2 Groover, Timothy 6 Bolles HS31.15
3 Leopold, Devyn 6 Bolles HS31.49
4 Turney, Trey 8 Bolles HS31.65
5 Steigler, Everett 7 Bolles HS33.54


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Vaupel, Cole 7 Bolles HS31.33
2 Boyd, Sam 9 Bolles HS33.02
3 Crawford, Kyle 6 Bolles HS34.73
4 Salvador, Daniel 8 Bolles HS35.54


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 LaFleur, Bruce JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville26.96
2 Abercrombie, Adrian 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows30.82
3 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation32.00
4 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation32.15


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS26.15
2 Wells, John SO Yulee HS29.24
3 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation31.22
4 Ledesma, Andy 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School32.80
5 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School36.39


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Smith, Jhacurry SO Yulee HS24.85
2 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville26.82
3 Bienicl, Colby 8 River City Science Innovation27.26
4 May, Austin SO Yulee HS28.88
5 Allarey, Zachary 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School30.44
6 Taylor, Cole 6 Bolles HS36.68


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS23.69
2 Thompson, Sam 9 Yulee HS26.27
3 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows27.85
4 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation30.71


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brooks, Gregory SO Raines HS23.91
2 Sheetz, Owen 6 Eagle's View Academy32.38
3 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy32.44
4 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School32.51
5 Disney, Logan 6 Eagle's View Academy38.56


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS24.76
2 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS27.93
3 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation30.45
4 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School36.72


#8 Girls 200 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 27.21
2 Williams, Amber SR Raines HS 25.95
3 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 24.92
4 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 25.22
5 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 27.04
6 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS 27.44

Section 2 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School 28.90
2 Williams, Alexia SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 28.71
3 Long, Brooke JR Fernandina Beach HS 28.14
4 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 28.55
5 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 28.86
6 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 29.02

Section 3 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 30.11
2 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 29.61
3 Robbins, Rilee JR Fernandina Beach HS 29.22
4 Watkins, Ella 8 Providence School 29.30
5 Creamons, Grace 9 Providence School 30.00
6 Cheche, Jordan JR Fernandina Beach HS 30.27

Section 4 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy NT
2 Barr, Anyae 7 First Coast Christian School 31.06
3 Fulmer, Grace 9 Providence School 30.62
4 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 30.63
5 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 36.54
6 Ashmore, Brooke 7 Beaches Chapel School NT

Section 5 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Tesoro, Taylor 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
3 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy NT
5 Morozov, Kristina 9 Beaches Chapel School NT
6 Taylor, Ayani 9 Raines HS NT

Section 6 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Ebbert, Anna JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
2 Griffin, Kimberly SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
3 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS NT
6 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Section 7 of 7

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School NT
2 Domingo, Malia JR Yulee HS NT
3 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Alexander, Reggina SO Fernandina Beach HS NT
5 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 25.06 10 1 (1)
2 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 26.89 8 1 (2)
3 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 27.38 6 1 (3)
4 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS 27.72 5 6 (1)
5 Long, Brooke JR Fernandina Beach HS 28.25 4 2 (1)
6 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 28.68 3 2 (2)
7 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 28.71 2 2 (3)
8 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 28.72 1 1 (4)
9 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 29.02   6 (2)
10 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 29.04   2 (4)
11 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS 29.17   1 (5)
12 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School 29.20   2 (5)
13 Taylor, Ayani 9 Raines HS 29.73   5 (1)
14 Williams, Alexia SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 29.77   2 (6)
15 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 30.07   3 (1)
16 Williams, Amber SR Raines HS 30.17   1 (6)
17 Creamons, Grace 9 Providence School 30.75   3 (2)
18 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS 30.77   7 (1)
19 Fulmer, Grace 9 Providence School 30.89   4 (1)
20 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation 30.93   5 (2)
21 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 30.98   4 (2)
22 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 31.04   5 (3)
23 Barr, Anyae 7 First Coast Christian School 31.23   4 (3)
24 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy 32.20   5 (4)
25 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy 32.76   4 (4)
26 Watkins, Ella 8 Providence School 32.77   3 (3)
27 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation 32.88   7 (2)
28 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 35.16   6 (3)
29 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School 35.35   7 (3)
30 Tesoro, Taylor 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 35.86   5 (5)
31 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 37.87   4 (5)
32 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 38.12   6 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS25.06 10
2 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS26.89 8
3 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS27.38 6
4 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville28.72 1
5 Braxton, Ayanna 9 Bolles HS29.17  
6 Williams, Amber SR Raines HS30.17  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Long, Brooke JR Fernandina Beach HS28.25 4
2 Williams, Leah JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville28.68 3
3 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)28.71 2
4 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS29.04  
5 Curry, Eliana 8 Providence School29.20  
6 Williams, Alexia SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)29.77  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville30.07  
2 Creamons, Grace 9 Providence School30.75  
3 Watkins, Ella 8 Providence School32.77  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Fulmer, Grace 9 Providence School30.89  
2 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS30.98  
3 Barr, Anyae 7 First Coast Christian School31.23  
4 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy32.76  
5 David, Seun SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows37.87  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Taylor, Ayani 9 Raines HS29.73  
2 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation30.93  
3 Queen, Justice JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville31.04  
4 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy32.20  
5 Tesoro, Taylor 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows35.86  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Scott, Jhamiah 9 Raines HS27.72 5
2 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation29.02  
3 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation35.16  
4 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows38.12  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS30.77  
2 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation32.88  
3 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School35.35  


#7 Girls 200 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS 29.85
2 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 28.88
3 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 28.61
4 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 28.75
5 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS 29.59
6 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS 30.18

Section 2 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Richardson, Taylor 8 Bolles HS 31.06
2 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS 30.83
3 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 30.25
4 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 30.74
5 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS 30.97
6 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS 31.37

Section 3 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Cooper, Cadee JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 31.89
2 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 31.83
3 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS 31.41
4 Mundin, Townsend 7 Bolles HS 31.70
5 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School 31.88
6 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS 31.96

Section 4 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS 32.31
2 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 32.21
3 Ropp, Hadley 8 Bolles HS 32.00
4 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS 32.13
5 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.21
6 Donahoo, Jane SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.38

Section 5 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS 32.62
2 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS 32.57
3 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.51
4 Chahlavi, Yasmina 8 Bolles HS 32.54
5 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS 32.62
6 Boyd, CheyAnn 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.85

Section 6 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Mundin, Anne Harvey 8 Bolles HS 33.49
2 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.06
3 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 33.00
4 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS 33.00
5 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS 33.25
6 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.62

Section 7 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 34.64
2 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS 34.31
3 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS 33.74
4 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.99
5 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 34.53
6 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS 34.87

Section 8 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Nigro, Serena 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 36.93
2 Carpenter, Sydney 8 Bolles HS 36.00
3 Merino, Ana Sofia 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 34.88
4 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS 35.41
5 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS 36.60
6 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 36.96

Section 9 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Cofran, Katie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 38.11
2 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS 37.69
3 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS 37.36
4 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS 37.52
5 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS 38.00
6 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS 38.41

Section 10 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS NT
2 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS 40.15
3 Crawford, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 38.70
4 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS 39.94
5 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS 48.79
6 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 11 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
2 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy NT
3 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
4 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
5 Jimenez, Bianca 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
6 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Section 12 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Denicia, Michelle 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation NT
4 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS NT
6 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS NT

Section 13 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
2 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS NT
4 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
5 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School NT
6 Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT

Section 14 of 14

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
2 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
3 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School NT
4 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation NT
5 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time HPL
1 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS 28.47 1 (1)
2 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 28.61 1 (2)
3 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 29.06 1 (3)
4 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation 29.54 12 (1)
5 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS 29.78 2 (1)
6 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS 29.83 6 (1)
7 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS 30.04 2 (2)
8 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS 30.10 12 (2)
9 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School 30.75 3 (1)
10 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 30.82 4 (1)
11 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS 30.91 6 (2)
12 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS 30.95 4 (2)
13 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 31.36 2 (3)
14 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS 31.42 1 (4)
15 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School 31.55 13 (1)
16 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS 31.60 4 (3)
17 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS 31.67 3 (2)
18 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS 31.83 12 (3)
19 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 31.87 2 (4)
20 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS 31.89 5 (1)
21 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS 32.11 3 (3)
22 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.57 13 (2)
23 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.64 6 (3)
23 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.64 7 (1)
25 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 32.73 6 (4)
26 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS 32.81 5 (2)
27 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 32.90 14 (1)
28 Donahoo, Jane SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.06 4 (4)
29 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS 33.12 6 (5)
30 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS 33.31 5 (3)
31 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.41 5 (4)
32 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 33.47 13 (3)
33 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS 33.70 7 (2)
34 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS 33.79 13 (4)
35 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 33.98 4 (5)
36 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 34.05 14 (2)
37 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS 34.11 7 (3)
38 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 34.12 7 (4)
39 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation 34.17 11 (1)
40 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation 34.37 12 (4)
41 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 34.60 3 (4)
42 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS 34.92 9 (1)
43 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School 35.23 14 (3)
44 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS 35.49 1 (5)
45 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 35.50 7 (5)
46 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS 35.55 7 (6)
47 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS 35.71 9 (2)
48 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 35.74 11 (2)
49 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS 35.79 8 (1)
50 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS 35.91 10 (1)
51 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS 36.10 8 (2)
52 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 36.15 8 (3)
53 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 36.42 11 (3)
54 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS 36.46 9 (3)
55 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 36.99 13 (5)
56 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy 37.09 11 (4)
57 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 37.16 14 (4)
58 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation 37.31 14 (5)
59 Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 37.62 13 (6)
60 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS 37.83 9 (4)
61 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 38.87 11 (5)
62 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 38.91 14 (6)
63 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS 39.21 10 (2)
64 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS 39.99 10 (3)
65 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS 40.61 9 (5)
66 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS 49.20 10 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Moorer, Janay 6 Bolles HS28.47
2 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS28.61
3 Rawls, Reagan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville29.06
4 Boyer, Caitlyn 9 Bolles HS31.42
5 Wachholz, Cate 8 Bolles HS35.49


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Lenger, Josephine 8 Bolles HS29.78
2 Klausen, Jessica 9 Bolles HS30.04
3 English, Marita SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville31.36
4 Beaver, Abby 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville31.87


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brooks, Josie 8 Harvest Community School30.75
2 Connoly, Caldwell 9 Bolles HS31.67
3 Lieb, Zoe 7 Bolles HS32.11
4 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville34.60


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS30.82
2 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS30.95
3 Connolly, Caitlin 7 Bolles HS31.60
4 Donahoo, Jane SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville33.06
5 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville33.98


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Petrucelli, Sofia 7 Bolles HS31.89
2 Asbury, Katherine 6 Bolles HS32.81
3 Emery, Elliana 8 Bolles HS33.31
4 Barron, Brie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville33.41


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Gray, Brayden 8 Bolles HS29.83
2 Ambrose, Maddie 8 Bolles HS30.91
3 Steitz, Alexa SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville32.64
4 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville32.73
5 McHayle, Anastasia 7 Bolles HS33.12


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Hicks, Sekia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville32.64
2 Nelson, Samantha 6 Bolles HS33.70
3 Holland, Catherine 8 Bolles HS34.11
4 Mahfoud, Michelle JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville34.12
5 Hoyt, Alex SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville35.50
6 Adewale, Katrina 8 Bolles HS35.55


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Apparao, Ashna 7 Bolles HS35.79
2 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS36.10
3 Allen, Logan 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville36.15


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Cheng, Audrey 8 Bolles HS34.92
2 Giangisetti, Knithika 8 Bolles HS35.71
3 Burton, Kate 7 Bolles HS36.46
4 Arun, Ashvatha 7 Bolles HS37.83
5 Zaepfel, Lydia 7 Bolles HS40.61


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Turner, Avery 8 Bolles HS35.91
2 Ezzell, Adeline 7 Bolles HS39.21
3 Osborne, Savannah 6 Bolles HS39.99
4 Joyner, Sophia 6 Bolles HS49.20


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation34.17
2 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School35.74
3 Jones, Abigail 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville36.42
4 Dawkins, Genesis 6 Eagle's View Academy37.09
5 Alves-Silva, Thereza 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School38.87


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation29.54
2 Smith, Cortney 8 Bolles HS30.10
3 Dienbnow, Atlantic 7 Bolles HS31.83
4 Mikell, Alisha 6 River City Science Innovation34.37


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Brooks, Samantha 7 Harvest Community School31.55
2 Shepherd, Anna JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville32.57
3 Pearse, Misa 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School33.47
4 Gellatly, Grace 7 Bolles HS33.79
5 Solomon, Mikaylan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School36.99
6 Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School37.62


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School32.90
2 Gillespie, Allie 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School34.05
3 Myers, Emma 7 Harvest Community School35.23
4 Graham, Isabella 7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows37.16
5 Tribune, Naria 6 River City Science Innovation37.31
6 Alves-Silva, Leticia 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School38.91


#9 Boys 400 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS 52.23
2 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 49.92
3 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 49.64
4 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 49.80
5 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS 50.10
6 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 52.57

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS 57.00
2 Thompson, Tyler SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 56.87
3 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS 52.60
4 Rainey, Hamilton JR Fernandina Beach HS 55.16
5 Aa, Aa SO Bolles HS 57.00
6 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy 57.24

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School 58.65
2 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS 58.37
3 Peterson, Tyler SO Yulee HS 57.50
4 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School 58.36
5 Martin, T. Rives 9 Providence School 58.50
6 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS 59.00

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Monson, Hunter 9 Providence School 1:02.22
2 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:01.98
3 Wells, John SO Yulee HS 59.00
4 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 59.36
5 Mills, Addison JR Providence School 1:02.00
6 Patel, Raj 9 Providence School 1:02.50

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
2 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
3 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS NT
5 Hendon, Trace 9 First Coast Christian School NT
6 Talburt, Caiden 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Burns, Nathaniel 6 First Coast Christian School NT
3 Graham, Christian JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
4 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS NT
5 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS 50.33 10 1 (1)
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS 50.71 8 1 (2)
3 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS 50.90 6 1 (3)
4 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS 51.51 5 1 (4)
5 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 51.60 4 1 (5)
6 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS 52.97 3 1 (6)
7 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS 53.31 2 2 (1)
8 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS 55.93 1 2 (2)
9 Thompson, Tyler SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 55.95   2 (3)
10 Martin, T. Rives 9 Providence School 56.13   3 (1)
11 Rainey, Hamilton JR Fernandina Beach HS 57.69   2 (4)
12 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School 58.08   3 (2)
13 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy 58.19   2 (5)
14 Peterson, Tyler SO Yulee HS 58.26   3 (3)
15 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS 58.54   5 (1)
16 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 58.65   5 (2)
17 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School 58.84   3 (4)
18 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS 59.67   6 (1)
19 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1:00.36   4 (1)
20 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:00.44   4 (2)
21 Monson, Hunter 9 Providence School 1:00.70   4 (3)
22 Mills, Addison JR Providence School 1:00.98   4 (4)
23 Graham, Christian JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:01.12   6 (2)
24 Patel, Raj 9 Providence School 1:02.77   4 (5)
25 Wells, John SO Yulee HS 1:03.79   4 (6)
26 Hendon, Trace 9 First Coast Christian School 1:04.51   5 (3)
27 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:05.01   5 (4)
28 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:05.88   6 (3)
29 Talburt, Caiden 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:08.19   5 (5)
30 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy 1:16.79   5 (6)
31 Burns, Nathaniel 6 First Coast Christian School 1:34.41   6 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Brooks, Marlon JR Raines HS50.33 10
2 Grier, Larry SR Raines HS50.71 8
3 Ausgood, Eddie SR Raines HS50.90 6
4 Bell, Aaron 9 Raines HS51.51 5
5 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS51.60 4
6 Morris, Isaiah SR Bolles HS52.97 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Sanders, Christopher JR Bolles HS53.31 2
2 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS55.93 1
3 Thompson, Tyler SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)55.95  
4 Rainey, Hamilton JR Fernandina Beach HS57.69  
5 Rodriguez, Gabriel JR Eagle's View Academy58.19  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Martin, T. Rives 9 Providence School56.13  
2 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School58.08  
3 Peterson, Tyler SO Yulee HS58.26  
4 Rust, John SR Harvest Community School58.84  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville1:00.36  
2 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:00.44  
3 Monson, Hunter 9 Providence School1:00.70  
4 Mills, Addison JR Providence School1:00.98  
5 Patel, Raj 9 Providence School1:02.77  
6 Wells, John SO Yulee HS1:03.79  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hays, Michael SR Fernandina Beach HS58.54  
2 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville58.65  
3 Hendon, Trace 9 First Coast Christian School1:04.51  
4 Rulli, Cameron 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:05.01  
5 Talburt, Caiden 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:08.19  
6 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy1:16.79  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Gray, Rob JR Fernandina Beach HS59.67  
2 Graham, Christian JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:01.12  
3 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:05.88  
4 Burns, Nathaniel 6 First Coast Christian School1:34.41  


#10 Girls 400 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School 1:02.29
2 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 58.72
3 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 56.92
4 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 58.31
5 Johnson, Kanesheaira JR Raines HS 1:00.09
6 Brown, Andrea SR Raines HS 1:05.19

Section 2 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Legare, Morgan SO Providence School 1:09.30
2 Thompson, Tanner SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1:07.34
3 Williams, Amber SR Raines HS 1:05.47
4 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 1:06.97
5 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 1:09.30
6 Nguyen, Ava 8 Providence School 1:09.50

Section 3 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 1:14.16
2 Harvey, Grace 7 Providence School 1:12.50
3 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School 1:09.98
4 Bayot, Peyton JR Fernandina Beach HS 1:10.14
5 Bearden, Kellee JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:12.99
6 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 1:15.40

Section 4 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Green, Mattiesha SO First Coast Christian School NT
2 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School 1:34.72
3 George, Tiffany SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:15.49
4 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS 1:18.11
5 Lemeshko, Nicole 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
6 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Section 5 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
2 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS NT
3 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy NT
4 Nunley, Cherrish 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Jackson, Jordan 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Section 6 of 6

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Harris, Laura 6 First Coast Christian School NT
2 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School NT
3 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
4 Delfs, Ariana SO Fernandina Beach HS NT
5 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS NT
6 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS 59.43 10 1 (1)
2 Johnson, Kanesheaira JR Raines HS 1:00.65 8 1 (2)
3 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS 1:01.44 6 1 (3)
4 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School 1:03.17 5 1 (4)
5 Thompson, Tanner SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1:05.25 4 2 (1)
6 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS 1:05.55 3 2 (2)
7 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS 1:05.62 2 1 (5)
8 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS 1:06.92 1 2 (3)
9 Brown, Andrea SR Raines HS 1:06.93   1 (6)
10 Harvey, Grace 7 Providence School 1:09.89   3 (1)
11 Delfs, Ariana SO Fernandina Beach HS 1:10.58   6 (1)
12 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:10.72   5 (1)
13 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS 1:10.86   3 (2)
14 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS 1:11.25   6 (2)
15 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School 1:11.51   3 (3)
16 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:13.14   5 (2)
17 Bearden, Kellee JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:13.44   3 (4)
18 Nguyen, Ava 8 Providence School 1:13.75   2 (4)
19 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:14.32   4 (1)
20 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS 1:14.52   5 (3)
21 George, Tiffany SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:15.59   4 (2)
22 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 1:16.47   3 (5)
23 Legare, Morgan SO Providence School 1:16.67   2 (5)
24 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy 1:16.96   6 (3)
25 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy 1:19.07   5 (4)
26 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS 1:21.26   4 (3)
27 Jackson, Jordan 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:23.38   5 (5)
28 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1:24.14   6 (4)
29 Bayot, Peyton JR Fernandina Beach HS 1:24.64   3 (6)
30 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School 1:24.99   6 (5)
31 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School 1:29.20   4 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Bowen, Mone't SR Bolles HS59.43 10
2 Johnson, Kanesheaira JR Raines HS1:00.65 8
3 Duffy, Rebecca JR Bolles HS1:01.44 6
4 Crosby, Elizabeth SR Providence School1:03.17 5
5 Dennis, Gionet SR Raines HS1:05.62 2
6 Brown, Andrea SR Raines HS1:06.93  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Thompson, Tanner SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville1:05.25 4
2 Metzger, Alexis 8 Bolles HS1:05.55 3
3 Aldana, Carissa 9 Bolles HS1:06.92 1
4 Nguyen, Ava 8 Providence School1:13.75  
5 Legare, Morgan SO Providence School1:16.67  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Harvey, Grace 7 Providence School1:09.89  
2 Oree, Aniayh SO Yulee HS1:10.86  
3 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School1:11.51  
4 Bearden, Kellee JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:13.44  
5 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS1:16.47  
6 Bayot, Peyton JR Fernandina Beach HS1:24.64  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:14.32  
2 George, Tiffany SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:15.59  
3 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS1:21.26  
4 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School1:29.20  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:10.72  
2 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:13.14  
3 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS1:14.52  
4 Laws, Taniya SO Eagle's View Academy1:19.07  
5 Jackson, Jordan 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:23.38  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Delfs, Ariana SO Fernandina Beach HS1:10.58  
2 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS1:11.25  
3 Eldridge, TrinityJane 9 Eagle's View Academy1:16.96  
4 Ajak, Akur JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows1:24.14  
5 Nelson, Sierra 7 First Coast Christian School1:24.99  


#11 Boys 800 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS 1:57.38
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS 1:59.63
3 Peralta, Brandon SO Providence School 2:03.37
4 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS 2:04.24
5 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS 2:04.77
6 Martin, John SR Providence School 2:04.80
7 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS 2:09.04
8 Sneed, Pierce SR Providence School 2:09.21
9 Rogers, Wells JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:13.06
10 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS 2:13.44
11 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS 2:15.00
12 Tillman, Iii, Nate SO Raines HS 2:15.47
13 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy 2:18.78
14 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:19.28

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS 2:20.00
2 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:20.04
3 Monson, Hunter 9 Providence School 2:20.25
4 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:23.99
5 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 2:25.00
6 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:25.42
7 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:27.82
8 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS 2:28.00
9 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:28.66
10 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:37.89
11 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School 2:38.51
12 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School 2:45.23
13 Lee, Nicholas JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:48.06
14 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:57.53

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation NT
2 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation NT
3 Crafton, Malik SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
4 Davis, Keith 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
5 Fowler, Grayson 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
6 Goldstein, Aaron JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
7 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
8 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School NT
9 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy NT
10 Rowe, Blake 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
11 Rulli, Jacob JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
12 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation NT
13 Buckholtz, James JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
14 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS NT
15 Sullivan, Garrett 7 River City Science Innovation NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS 2:01.20 10 1 (1)
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS 2:02.87 8 1 (2)
3 Martin, John SR Providence School 2:06.47 6 1 (3)
4 Peralta, Brandon SO Providence School 2:07.87 5 1 (4)
5 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS 2:08.02 4 1 (5)
6 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS 2:09.84 3 1 (6)
7 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS 2:11.53 2 1 (7)
8 Sneed, Pierce SR Providence School 2:12.83 1 1 (8)
9 Rogers, Wells JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:14.24   1 (9)
10 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS 2:15.28   1 (10)
11 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:16.52   2 (1)
12 Tillman, Iii, Nate SO Raines HS 2:17.69   1 (11)
13 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy 2:18.81   1 (12)
14 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:19.75   2 (2)
15 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:21.47   2 (3)
16 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS 2:24.08   1 (13)
17 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:26.28   2 (4)
18 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:28.44   1 (14)
19 Buckholtz, James JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:29.91   3 (1)
20 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School 2:33.93   3 (2)
21 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:36.69   2 (5)
22 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:38.45   2 (6)
23 Davis, Keith 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:39.01   3 (3)
24 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS 2:39.79   2 (7)
25 Rowe, Blake 9 Fernandina Beach HS 2:39.82   3 (4)
26 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School 2:40.87   2 (8)
27 Fowler, Grayson 9 Fernandina Beach HS 2:43.29   3 (5)
28 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 2:46.87   2 (9)
29 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:47.35   2 (10)
30 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS 2:48.69   3 (6)
31 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS 2:51.89   2 (11)
32 Lee, Nicholas JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:53.66   2 (12)
33 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:53.67   3 (7)
34 Rulli, Jacob JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:56.38   3 (8)
35 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy 2:58.77   3 (9)
36 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School 3:05.27   2 (13)
37 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation 3:29.15   3 (10)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS2:01.20 10
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS2:02.87 8
3 Martin, John SR Providence School2:06.47 6
4 Peralta, Brandon SO Providence School2:07.87 5
5 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS2:08.02 4
6 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS2:09.84 3
7 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS2:11.53 2
8 Sneed, Pierce SR Providence School2:12.83 1
9 Rogers, Wells JR Fernandina Beach HS2:14.24  
10 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS2:15.28  
11 Tillman, Iii, Nate SO Raines HS2:17.69  
12 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy2:18.81  
13 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS2:24.08  
14 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:28.44  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:16.52  
2 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:19.75  
3 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:21.47  
4 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:26.28  
5 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:36.69  
6 Amde, Teddy 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:38.45  
7 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS2:39.79  
8 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School2:40.87  
9 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS2:46.87  
10 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:47.35  
11 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS2:51.89  
12 Lee, Nicholas JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:53.66  
13 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School3:05.27  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Buckholtz, James JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:29.91  
2 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School2:33.93  
3 Davis, Keith 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:39.01  
4 Rowe, Blake 9 Fernandina Beach HS2:39.82  
5 Fowler, Grayson 9 Fernandina Beach HS2:43.29  
6 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS2:48.69  
7 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:53.67  
8 Rulli, Jacob JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:56.38  
9 Merritt, Reilly 8 Eagle's View Academy2:58.77  
10 Schevikhoven, Paul 6 River City Science Innovation3:29.15  


#12 Girls 800 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School 2:24.44
2 Csikai, Anna JR Bolles HS 2:29.27
3 Dunn, Isabella JR Providence School 2:32.32
4 Kowkabany, Ellie 8 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:33.65
5 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS 2:34.71
6 Anderson, Amelia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:36.12
7 Smith, Caroline SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:36.89
8 Fitz, Kayla SR Raines HS 2:39.45
9 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS 2:41.91
10 Riggs, Elizabeth SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:43.56
11 Miller, Taylor JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:44.45
12 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS 2:45.00
13 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS 2:45.10
14 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS 2:45.20
15 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:45.22
16 MacVilla, Aliya 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:45.92

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Meyer, Kristin JR Harvest Community School 2:46.14
2 Porter, Elle JR Providence School 2:46.16
3 Basse, Bonny-Jean JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:53.13
4 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School 2:54.57
5 Clinedinst, Serena JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:57.53
6 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS 3:04.83
7 Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HS 3:22.38
8 Rushing, Rain 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 3:33.82
9 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School 3:47.10
10 Arnold, Ashlyn 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
11 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
12 Burns, Hannah 7 First Coast Christian School NT
13 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT
14 Dennis, Breanna SO Raines HS NT
15 Ebbert, Anna JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
16 Jones, Amelia 6 Beaches Chapel School NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation NT
2 McCullough, Ashlynn 7 First Coast Christian School NT
3 Miller, Kylie 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
4 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS NT
5 Pantazi, Brandi SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Parson, Nicole 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
7 Pryke, Rylie 7 First Coast Christian School NT
8 Rogers, Katie 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
9 Taylor, Hope 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
10 Taylor, Kristin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville NT
11 Terry, Carly SO Fernandina Beach HS NT
12 Tomic, Sara 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School 2:29.61 10 1 (1)
2 Smith, Caroline SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:35.90 8 1 (2)
3 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS 2:37.40 6 1 (3)
4 Dunn, Isabella JR Providence School 2:38.44 5 1 (4)
5 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School 2:41.37 4 2 (1)
6 Anderson, Amelia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:41.49 3 1 (5)
7 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS 2:43.54 2 1 (6)
8 Riggs, Elizabeth SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:45.87 1 1 (7)
9 Fitz, Kayla SR Raines HS 2:46.55   1 (8)
10 Kowkabany, Ellie 8 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:46.65   1 (9)
11 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS 2:46.78   1 (10)
12 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS 2:47.80   1 (11)
13 Taylor, Kristin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2:48.76   3 (1)
14 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS 2:48.86   1 (12)
15 Miller, Taylor JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:50.74   1 (13)
16 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:51.88   1 (14)
17 MacVilla, Aliya 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 2:53.77   1 (15)
18 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 2:57.07   2 (2)
19 Basse, Bonny-Jean JR Fernandina Beach HS 2:57.84   2 (3)
20 Dennis, Breanna SO Raines HS 2:58.78   2 (4)
21 Terry, Carly SO Fernandina Beach HS 2:59.23   3 (2)
22 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation 3:10.80   3 (3)
23 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS 3:13.77   3 (4)
24 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 3:14.71   2 (5)
25 Rogers, Katie 9 Fernandina Beach HS 3:14.92   3 (5)
26 Pantazi, Brandi SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 3:15.53   3 (6)
27 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS 3:31.11   2 (6)
28 Rushing, Rain 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 3:35.99   2 (7)
29 Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HS 3:36.40   2 (8)
30 Parson, Nicole 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 3:38.46   3 (7)
31 Arnold, Ashlyn 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 3:50.73   2 (9)
32 Tomic, Sara 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 3:55.53   3 (8)
33 Ebbert, Anna JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 4:20.72   2 (10)
34 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School 4:50.22   2 (11)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School2:29.61 10
2 Smith, Caroline SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:35.90 8
3 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS2:37.40 6
4 Dunn, Isabella JR Providence School2:38.44 5
5 Anderson, Amelia SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:41.49 3
6 Candelino, Jillian 7 Bolles HS2:43.54 2
7 Riggs, Elizabeth SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:45.87 1
8 Fitz, Kayla SR Raines HS2:46.55  
9 Kowkabany, Ellie 8 Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:46.65  
10 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS2:46.78  
11 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS2:47.80  
12 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS2:48.86  
13 Miller, Taylor JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:50.74  
14 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS2:51.88  
15 MacVilla, Aliya 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows2:53.77  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School2:41.37 4
2 Bawroski, Megan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)2:57.07  
3 Basse, Bonny-Jean JR Fernandina Beach HS2:57.84  
4 Dennis, Breanna SO Raines HS2:58.78  
5 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation3:14.71  
6 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS3:31.11  
7 Rushing, Rain 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)3:35.99  
8 Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HS3:36.40  
9 Arnold, Ashlyn 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)3:50.73  
10 Ebbert, Anna JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows4:20.72  
11 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School4:50.22  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Taylor, Kristin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2:48.76  
2 Terry, Carly SO Fernandina Beach HS2:59.23  
3 Lucas, Leila 6 River City Science Innovation3:10.80  
4 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS3:13.77  
5 Rogers, Katie 9 Fernandina Beach HS3:14.92  
6 Pantazi, Brandi SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows3:15.53  
7 Parson, Nicole 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)3:38.46  
8 Tomic, Sara 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)3:55.53  


#13 Boys 1600 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS 4:24.08
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS 4:27.31
3 Murphy, Connor JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 4:35.86
4 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS 4:39.05
5 Sorensen, John JR Fernandina Beach HS 4:43.65
6 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS 4:49.62
7 Maniatis, Nicholas SR Bolles HS 4:52.40
8 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy 4:53.36
9 Brady, Will 8 Providence School 4:57.01
10 Herrmann, Nick SR Yulee HS 5:00.30
11 Dean, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS 5:01.89
12 Kwaitkowski, Caiden 9 Yulee HS 5:05.00
13 Messer, Chris JR Providence School 5:08.93
14 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:09.33
15 Lyerly, Mac SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5:09.64
16 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:11.69
17 Badorf, Steven SR Fernandina Beach HS 5:11.90
18 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:15.24

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Salmon, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS 5:22.40
2 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS 5:27.64
3 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS 5:28.00
4 Parson, Michael SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:28.78
5 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS 5:35.00
6 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 5:40.00
7 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School 5:47.64
8 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:48.25
9 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:20.00
10 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:23.14
11 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School 6:30.18
12 Emerson, Robbie 8 Beaches Chapel School 6:30.90
13 Gray, Tom 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
14 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
15 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation NT
16 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NT
17 Baumbach, Macienzie SO Beaches Chapel School NT
18 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School NT
19 Pantazi, Dallas 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
20 Terry, Cole 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
21 Wellfare, Josiah 8 River City Science Innovation NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS 4:18.26 10 1 (1)
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS 4:30.87 8 1 (2)
3 Sorensen, John JR Fernandina Beach HS 4:38.10 6 1 (3)
4 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS 4:43.19 5 1 (4)
5 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS 4:51.68 4 1 (5)
6 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy 4:55.70 3 1 (6)
7 Brady, Will 8 Providence School 4:56.12 2 1 (7)
8 Messer, Chris JR Providence School 4:56.87 1 1 (8)
9 Lyerly, Mac SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5:13.76   1 (9)
10 Dean, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS 5:16.82   1 (10)
11 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:22.00   1 (11)
12 Maniatis, Nicholas SR Bolles HS 5:23.43   1 (12)
13 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:24.71   1 (13)
14 Kwaitkowski, Caiden 9 Yulee HS 5:26.40   1 (14)
15 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:30.58   1 (15)
16 Parson, Michael SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:33.01   2 (1)
17 Badorf, Steven SR Fernandina Beach HS 5:33.20   1 (16)
18 Salmon, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS 5:33.95   2 (2)
19 Gray, Tom 9 Fernandina Beach HS 5:37.70   2 (3)
20 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5:40.48   2 (4)
21 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS 5:47.74   2 (5)
22 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School 5:48.47   2 (6)
23 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS 5:48.98   2 (7)
24 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School 5:50.56   2 (8)
25 Terry, Cole 9 Fernandina Beach HS 5:55.20   2 (9)
26 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5:55.23   2 (10)
27 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS 6:00.96   2 (11)
28 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:10.40   2 (12)
29 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation 6:18.96   2 (13)
30 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:20.84   2 (14)
31 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 6:31.05   2 (15)
32 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School 7:02.80   2 (16)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Hicks, Charles JR Bolles HS4:18.26 10
2 Bowers, John SR Bolles HS4:30.87 8
3 Sorensen, John JR Fernandina Beach HS4:38.10 6
4 Maniatis, Alexander SR Bolles HS4:43.19 5
5 Farace, Wyatt JR Bolles HS4:51.68 4
6 Haynes, Marcus SO Eagle's View Academy4:55.70 3
7 Brady, Will 8 Providence School4:56.12 2
8 Messer, Chris JR Providence School4:56.87 1
9 Lyerly, Mac SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville5:13.76  
10 Dean, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS5:16.82  
11 Judd, Curtis SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)5:22.00  
12 Maniatis, Nicholas SR Bolles HS5:23.43  
13 Judd, Colby SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)5:24.71  
14 Kwaitkowski, Caiden 9 Yulee HS5:26.40  
15 Mann, Josiah SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)5:30.58  
16 Badorf, Steven SR Fernandina Beach HS5:33.20  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Parson, Michael SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)5:33.01  
2 Salmon, Riley JR Fernandina Beach HS5:33.95  
3 Gray, Tom 9 Fernandina Beach HS5:37.70  
4 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)5:40.48  
5 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS5:47.74  
6 Le, Jadon 9 Harvest Community School5:48.47  
7 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS5:48.98  
8 Turner, Stephen JR Harvest Community School5:50.56  
9 Terry, Cole 9 Fernandina Beach HS5:55.20  
10 LaBorde, Jack SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville5:55.23  
11 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS6:00.96  
12 Sayar, Adam SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville6:10.40  
13 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation6:18.96  
14 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)6:20.84  
15 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS6:31.05  
16 Winthein, Elijah SO First Coast Christian School7:02.80  


#14 Boys 1600 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS 5:06.98
2 Duhnoski, Colin 8 Bolles HS 5:08.49
3 Camp, William 9 Bolles HS 5:13.68
4 Ryan, Aidan 7 Bolles HS 5:14.76
5 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS 5:15.84
6 McGraw, Andrew 7 Bolles HS 5:19.72
7 McClure, Matthew 8 Bolles HS 5:27.65
8 Hasan, Aidin 9 Bolles HS 5:47.00
9 Nihalani, Mayank 9 Bolles HS 5:47.78
10 He, Jiajun Jack 9 Bolles HS 5:50.00
11 Noto, Dominic 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 6:00.14
12 Kimberly, Cormac 7 Bolles HS 6:04.32
13 Peyton, Connor 6 Bolles HS 6:21.39
14 Thomas, Matthew 7 Bolles HS 6:38.60
15 Venus, Vincent 6 Bolles HS 7:04.00
16 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS NT
17 Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
18 Diaz-Reyes, Alberto 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
19 Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
20 Jimenez, Joseph 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
21 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS NT
22 Patel, Ayush 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
23 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
24 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School NT
25 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS 5:13.09
2 Duhnoski, Colin 8 Bolles HS 5:13.11
3 Camp, William 9 Bolles HS 5:19.10
4 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS 5:24.84
5 Ryan, Aidan 7 Bolles HS 5:29.03
6 McClure, Matthew 8 Bolles HS 5:29.60
7 McGraw, Andrew 7 Bolles HS 5:31.76
8 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School 5:34.19
9 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS 5:34.76
10 Hasan, Aidin 9 Bolles HS 5:40.13
11 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School 5:55.18
12 Kimberly, Cormac 7 Bolles HS 6:09.48
13 Peyton, Connor 6 Bolles HS 6:16.93
14 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS 6:23.47
15 Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 6:48.07
16 Patel, Ayush 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 7:14.06
17 Venus, Vincent 6 Bolles HS 7:14.91
18 Diaz-Reyes, Alberto 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 7:22.53
19 Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 8:32.09

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Ruperto, Frank 8 Bolles HS5:13.09
2 Duhnoski, Colin 8 Bolles HS5:13.11
3 Camp, William 9 Bolles HS5:19.10
4 Williams, Donavan SR Raines HS5:24.84
5 Ryan, Aidan 7 Bolles HS5:29.03
6 McClure, Matthew 8 Bolles HS5:29.60
7 McGraw, Andrew 7 Bolles HS5:31.76
8 Stricklin, Nathan 8 Harvest Community School5:34.19
9 Jinks, Barry SR Raines HS5:34.76
10 Hasan, Aidin 9 Bolles HS5:40.13
11 Winter, Christian 8 Harvest Community School5:55.18
12 Kimberly, Cormac 7 Bolles HS6:09.48
13 Peyton, Connor 6 Bolles HS6:16.93
14 Battle, Shaib 9 Raines HS6:23.47
15 Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School6:48.07
16 Patel, Ayush 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School7:14.06
17 Venus, Vincent 6 Bolles HS7:14.91
18 Diaz-Reyes, Alberto 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School7:22.53
19 Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School8:32.09


#16 Girls 1600 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Shapiro, Rachel SR Bolles HS 5:11.54
2 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS 5:14.81
3 Csikai, Anna JR Bolles HS 5:39.26
4 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS NT
5 Parker, Lydia JR Yulee HS 5:41.59
6 Wyatt, Alyssa 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 5:57.13
7 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS 5:57.22
8 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS 5:57.26
9 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS 5:58.29
10 Meyer, Kristin JR Harvest Community School 5:58.81
11 Kilburn, Josie SR Fernandina Beach HS 5:59.87
12 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School 5:59.88
13 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:03.98

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:16.01
2 Miller, Taylor JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 6:25.01
3 Cryan, Ansley 7 Providence School 6:30.00
4 Woods, Sydney 7 Providence School 6:34.00
5 Steadman, Shelby SR Yulee HS 6:43.71
6 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:57.29
7 Graham, Tai'Anah 8 River City Science Innovation NT
8 Jackson, Sarah SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
9 Jones, Amelia 6 Beaches Chapel School NT
10 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS NT
11 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS NT
12 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NT
13 Parson, Nicole 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
14 Pryke, Rylie 7 First Coast Christian School NT
15 Taylor, Hope 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Shapiro, Rachel SR Bolles HS 5:28.48 10 1 (1)
2 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS 5:43.65 8 1 (2)
3 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School 5:46.41 6 1 (3)
4 Csikai, Anna JR Bolles HS 5:49.26 5 1 (4)
5 Wyatt, Alyssa 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 5:53.87 4 1 (5)
6 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS 5:55.45 3 1 (6)
7 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS 6:02.31 2 1 (7)
8 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS 6:15.49 1 1 (8)
9 Woods, Sydney 7 Providence School 6:25.66   2 (1)
10 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:30.81   1 (9)
11 Kilburn, Josie SR Fernandina Beach HS 6:34.67   1 (10)
12 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:53.73   2 (2)
13 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6:53.80   2 (3)
14 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS 7:04.51   1 (11)
15 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS 7:30.46   2 (4)
16 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS 7:36.23   2 (5)
17 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation 7:59.09   2 (6)
18 Taylor, Hope 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 8:22.69   2 (7)
19 Pryke, Rylie 7 First Coast Christian School 8:31.60   2 (8)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Shapiro, Rachel SR Bolles HS5:28.48 10
2 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS5:43.65 8
3 Drummond, Kate 7 Oak View Middle School5:46.41 6
4 Csikai, Anna JR Bolles HS5:49.26 5
5 Wyatt, Alyssa 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows5:53.87 4
6 McGrath, Kristen 9 Bolles HS5:55.45 3
7 Duhnoski, Madi JR Bolles HS6:02.31 2
8 Mitchell, Sophie 9 Bolles HS6:15.49 1
9 VanWieren, Faith 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)6:30.81  
10 Kilburn, Josie SR Fernandina Beach HS6:34.67  
11 Nichol, Amelie SO Fernandina Beach HS7:04.51  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Woods, Sydney 7 Providence School6:25.66  
2 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)6:53.73  
3 Aradary, Macey 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)6:53.80  
4 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS7:30.46  
5 Lopez-Gamic, Miriam JR Yulee HS7:36.23  
6 Nolan, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation7:59.09  
7 Taylor, Hope 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)8:22.69  
8 Pryke, Rylie 7 First Coast Christian School8:31.60  


#15 Girls 1600 Meters (Consolation)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS 5:14.81
2 Josephson, Samantha SO Bolles HS 5:53.90
3 Creveling, Katie 9 Bolles HS 5:59.48
4 Hodge, Hadley SO Bolles HS 6:02.53
5 Jones, Jackson SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:04.26
6 Anderson, Haley 9 Bolles HS 6:22.84
7 Vohs, Anna Marie 9 Bolles HS 6:23.15
8 Wright, Isabella 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:28.46
9 Bata, Leila 6 Bolles HS 6:30.00
10 Lerner, Aleia SO Bolles HS 6:31.41
11 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS 6:31.80
12 Park, Madison JR Bolles HS 6:42.39
13 Sams, Ava 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 6:46.89
14 Mas, Julie SO Bolles HS 7:09.10
15 Correa, Valentina 9 Bolles HS 7:20.48
16 Bustos, Natalia 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
17 Gerstenberger, Gigi 8 Harvest Community School NT
18 Hernandez, Valeria 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
19 Papet, Zoe 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT
20 Patel, Nidhi 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS 5:31.88
2 Bata, Leila 6 Bolles HS 5:53.95
3 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS 6:33.77
4 Jones, Jackson SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:36.36
5 Wright, Isabella 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6:42.02
6 Gerstenberger, Gigi 8 Harvest Community School 6:50.05
7 Creveling, Katie 9 Bolles HS 6:50.19
8 Vohs, Anna Marie 9 Bolles HS 6:57.23
9 Sams, Ava 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 7:03.74
10 Park, Madison JR Bolles HS 7:15.44
11 Bustos, Natalia 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 7:42.12
12 Papet, Zoe 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 7:44.94
13 Hernandez, Valeria 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 8:11.16
14 Patel, Nidhi 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 9:08.78

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time
1 Rivera, Layne 9 Bolles HS5:31.88
2 Bata, Leila 6 Bolles HS5:53.95
3 Zintsmaster, Madison 9 Bolles HS6:33.77
4 Jones, Jackson SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville6:36.36
5 Wright, Isabella 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville6:42.02
6 Gerstenberger, Gigi 8 Harvest Community School6:50.05
7 Creveling, Katie 9 Bolles HS6:50.19
8 Vohs, Anna Marie 9 Bolles HS6:57.23
9 Sams, Ava 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School7:03.74
10 Park, Madison JR Bolles HS7:15.44
11 Bustos, Natalia 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School7:42.12
12 Papet, Zoe 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School7:44.94
13 Hernandez, Valeria 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School8:11.16
14 Patel, Nidhi 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School9:08.78


#17 Boys 3200 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 9:36.59
2 Foltz, Benjamin JR Bolles HS 9:44.74
3 Hastings, Alexander JR Bolles HS 9:52.50
4 Lewis, George SR Bolles HS 9:59.80
5 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Bolles HS 10:02.93
6 Khan, Kamren JR Bolles HS 10:20.00
7 Murphy, Connor JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 10:24.19
8 Herrmann, Nick SR Yulee HS 11:16.46
9 Kwaitkowski, Caiden 9 Yulee HS 11:20.00
10 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS 12:04.05
11 Lyerly, Mac SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12:26.79
12 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:00.09
13 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:35.56
14 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS 13:40.00
15 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS 13:50.00
16 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 16:00.00
17 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
18 Campbell, Nickolas 7 River City Science Innovation NT
19 Deadman, Bruce 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
20 Durr, Steven 9 Fernandina Beach HS NT
21 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NT
22 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
23 Pike, Caleb 7 Beaches Chapel School NT
24 Scott, Conner 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS 9:50.13 10
2 Foltz, Benjamin JR Bolles HS 9:53.15 8
3 Lewis, George SR Bolles HS 9:54.93 6
4 Hastings, Alexander JR Bolles HS 10:04.07 5
5 Murphy, Connor JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 10:05.13 4
6 Khan, Kamren JR Bolles HS 10:19.23 3
7 Durr, Steven 9 Fernandina Beach HS 10:38.56 2
8 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Bolles HS 10:48.66 1
9 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12:22.99  
10 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 12:25.58  
11 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS 13:18.87  
12 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS 13:20.36  
13 Deadman, Bruce 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:24.28  
14 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS 13:33.37  
15 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS 13:50.15  
16 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:57.79  
17 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 14:15.55  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Rivera, Chase JR Bolles HS9:50.13 10
2 Foltz, Benjamin JR Bolles HS9:53.15 8
3 Lewis, George SR Bolles HS9:54.93 6
4 Hastings, Alexander JR Bolles HS10:04.07 5
5 Murphy, Connor JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville10:05.13 4
6 Khan, Kamren JR Bolles HS10:19.23 3
7 Durr, Steven 9 Fernandina Beach HS10:38.56 2
8 Rutkowski, Cole 9 Bolles HS10:48.66 1
9 Chapman, Garrett 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)12:22.99  
10 Scott, Wesley 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)12:25.58  
11 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS13:18.87  
12 Aldrich, Kenneth 9 Yulee HS13:20.36  
13 Deadman, Bruce 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)13:24.28  
14 Gall, Alex SR Yulee HS13:33.37  
15 Steadman, Zachary SO Yulee HS13:50.15  
16 Brown, Logan 6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)13:57.79  
17 Hickman, Kason 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)14:15.55  


#18 Girls 3200 Meters (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Shapiro, Rachel SR Bolles HS 11:09.89
2 Woods, Audrey JR Providence School 11:40.53
3 O'Riordan, Maeve JR Bolles HS 11:41.02
4 Holland, Caroline JR Bolles HS 11:49.80
5 Kummings, Helena SO Bolles HS 11:55.00
6 Barquilla, Viola 8 Providence School 12:05.09
7 Parker, Lydia JR Yulee HS 12:24.79
8 Csikai, Elizabeth 7 Bolles HS 12:25.33
9 Montoya, Maxine 9 Bolles HS 12:25.52
10 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:23.41
11 Steadman, Shelby SR Yulee HS 14:47.58
12 Pantazi, Brandi SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 17:44.26
13 Jackson, Sarah SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
14 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS NT
15 McCardle, Emma SO Harvest Community School NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 O'Riordan, Maeve JR Bolles HS 11:32.89 10
2 Woods, Audrey JR Providence School 11:38.40 8
3 Kummings, Helena SO Bolles HS 11:41.19 6
4 Csikai, Elizabeth 7 Bolles HS 11:54.36 5
5 Holland, Caroline JR Bolles HS 11:55.43 4
6 Montoya, Maxine 9 Bolles HS 12:00.71 3
7 Barquilla, Viola 8 Providence School 12:24.62 2
8 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 13:49.10 1
9 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS 17:12.60  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 O'Riordan, Maeve JR Bolles HS11:32.89 10
2 Woods, Audrey JR Providence School11:38.40 8
3 Kummings, Helena SO Bolles HS11:41.19 6
4 Csikai, Elizabeth 7 Bolles HS11:54.36 5
5 Holland, Caroline JR Bolles HS11:55.43 4
6 Montoya, Maxine 9 Bolles HS12:00.71 3
7 Barquilla, Viola 8 Providence School12:24.62 2
8 Hozey, Maureen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)13:49.10 1
9 Maldonado, Isabella 9 Yulee HS17:12.60  


#19 Girls 100m Hurdles (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS 19.06
2 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 17.22
3 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 15.13
4 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 15.18
5 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School 19.00
6 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS 19.40

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22.70
3 Cannon, Macy 9 Providence School 19.50
4 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS 20.76
5 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS NT
3 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
4 Meikle, Zariyannah 8 First Coast Christian School NT
5 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 16.09 10 1 (1)
2 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 17.67 8 1 (2)
3 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS 18.95 6 1 (3)
4 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School 19.27 5 1 (4)
5 Cannon, Macy 9 Providence School 20.66 4 2 (1)
6 Meikle, Zariyannah 8 First Coast Christian School 21.11 3 3 (1)
7 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 21.53 2 1 (5)
8 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 21.99 1 3 (2)
9 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS 22.36   2 (2)
10 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22.41   2 (3)
11 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22.72   3 (3)
12 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 24.66   2 (4)
13 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS 25.46   1 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS16.09 10
2 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville17.67 8
3 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS18.95 6
4 Winter, Sarah SO Harvest Community School19.27 5
5 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School21.53 2
6 Wrye, Morgan JR Fernandina Beach HS25.46  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Cannon, Macy 9 Providence School20.66 4
2 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS22.36  
3 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)22.41  
4 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)24.66  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Meikle, Zariyannah 8 First Coast Christian School21.11 3
2 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)21.99 1
3 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)22.72  


#20 Boys 110m Hurdles (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 19.59
2 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS 17.22
3 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 14.11
4 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS 17.04
5 Smith, Austin SR Yulee HS 18.34
6 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS 19.93

Section 2 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS NT
3 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS 19.94
4 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22.29
5 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS NT

Section 3 of 3

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS NT
3 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
4 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 14.90 10 1 (1)
2 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS 17.28 8 1 (2)
3 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS 17.65 6 1 (3)
4 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS 19.17 5 2 (1)
5 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS 19.34 4 1 (4)
6 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS 19.63 3 3 (1)
7 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS 19.80 2 2 (2)
8 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 20.18 1 1 (5)
9 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS 20.33   2 (3)
10 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 21.41   3 (2)
11 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22.93   2 (4)
12 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 24.00   3 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS14.90 10
2 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS17.28 8
3 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS17.65 6
4 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS19.34 4
5 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)20.18 1


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS19.17 5
2 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS19.80 2
3 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS20.33  
4 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)22.93  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS19.63 3
2 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)21.41  
3 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)24.00  


#21 Boys 300m Hurdles (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS 43.37
2 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS 42.96
3 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 41.34
4 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS 42.58
5 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS 43.17
6 Smith, Austin SR Yulee HS 44.15

Section 2 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS 52.51
2 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy 51.23
3 Cywes, Alexander JR Bolles HS 48.00
4 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS 48.00
5 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS 52.50
6 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy 53.76

Section 3 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
2 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS NT
3 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 55.79
4 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS 56.20
5 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT
6 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS NT

Section 4 of 4

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
3 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
4 McCLain, Trevon JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS 42.79 10 1 (1)
2 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS 42.85 8 1 (2)
3 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS 44.31 6 1 (3)
4 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS 44.46 5 1 (4)
5 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS 44.98 4 3 (1)
6 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS 45.67 3 1 (5)
7 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS 46.54 2 2 (1)
8 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS 46.69 1 2 (2)
9 Cywes, Alexander JR Bolles HS 49.73   2 (3)
10 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 49.80   4 (1)
11 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 50.37   3 (2)
12 McCLain, Trevon JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 51.00   4 (2)
13 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 51.01   3 (3)
14 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 51.36   4 (3)
15 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy 52.30   2 (4)
16 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy 52.42   2 (5)
17 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS 53.61   3 (4)
18 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS 53.68   3 (5)
19 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 56.86   3 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Mathews, Jalen SR Raines HS42.79 10
2 Dixon, Darion SR Yulee HS42.85 8
3 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS44.31 6
4 Norris, Sedric JR Raines HS44.46 5
5 Adams, Darius SR Raines HS45.67 3


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Wilson, Quincy JR Yulee HS46.54 2
2 Sexton, Joesph SO Yulee HS46.69 1
3 Cywes, Alexander JR Bolles HS49.73  
4 Crenshaw, Kyle SO Eagle's View Academy52.30  
5 McDermitt, Logan SO Eagle's View Academy52.42  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Davis, DeJohn SO Raines HS44.98 4
2 Van Wieren, Jake JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)50.37  
3 Faulkner, Chris 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)51.01  
4 Metzger, Jayson JR Bolles HS53.61  
5 Pozzetta, Max SO Fernandina Beach HS53.68  
6 Probst, Justin 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows56.86  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)49.80  
2 McCLain, Trevon JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows51.00  
3 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)51.36  


#22 Girls 300m Hurdles (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
2 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
3 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 45.01
4 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS 55.86
5 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:15.98

Section 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
3 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NT
4 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS NT
5 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS 57.04

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 49.69 10 1 (1)
2 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 56.27 8 1 (2)
3 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS 57.33 6 1 (3)
4 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS 1:03.46 5 2 (1)
5 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:03.61 4 2 (2)
6 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS 1:05.03 3 2 (3)
7 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1:11.69 2 1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS49.69 10
2 Gugia, Rogela 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)56.27 8
3 Bellamy, Shavonne JR Yulee HS57.33 6
4 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:11.69 2


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts
1 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS1:03.46 5
2 Holt, Addison 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1:03.61 4
3 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS1:05.03 3


#23 Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
2 Fernandina Beach HS A Boone, Gabe Pulwicz, Chris Oliver, Chase Shuman, Evan NT
3 Raines HS A         42.50
4 Providence School A Mallory, Will Davis, Kaden Hawk, Blake Nobles, Dylan 46.40
5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A Beck, Jensen Hawkins, George Malyo, Nkosi Luxembourg, Joshua NT
6 Yulee HS A Foust, Jawan Johnson, Josh Dixon, Darion Halliwell, Garrett DNS

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
3 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A Fagan, Jack Stephens, Kevin Wilson, Darnal Phillips, Jonathan NT
4 Beaches Chapel School A Brady, Kellen Duncan, Isaac Lance, Logan Usher, Mekielle DNS
5 River City Science Innovation A Wellfare, Josiah Sullivan, Garrett Campbell, Nickolas Bienicl, Colby NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Raines HS A 45.99 10 1 (1)
2 Providence School A 47.87
Mallory
Davis
Hawk
Nobles
8 1 (2)
3 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 48.84
Beck
Hawkins
Malyo
Luxembourg
6 1 (3)
4 Fernandina Beach HS A 48.86
Boone
Pulwicz
Oliver
Shuman
5 1 (4)
5 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 49.00
Fagan
Stephens
Wilson
Phillips
4 2 (1)
6 River City Science Innovation A 53.53
Wellfare
Sullivan
Campbell
Bienicl
3 2 (2)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 45.99 10
2 Providence School A 47.87
Mallory
Davis
Hawk
Nobles
8
3 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 48.84
Beck
Hawkins
Malyo
Luxembourg
6
4 Fernandina Beach HS A 48.86
Boone
Pulwicz
Oliver
Shuman
5


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 49.00
Fagan
Stephens
Wilson
Phillips
4
2 River City Science Innovation A 53.53
Wellfare
Sullivan
Campbell
Bienicl
3


#24 Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Section 1 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A Griffin, Kimberly Green, Lariel Williams, Alexia Preston, Jaime NT
3 Providence School A Gettemy, Ava Keith, Katie Murray, Madison Rice, Jackie 52.00
4 River City Science Innovation A Graham, Tai'Anah Edwards, Morgan Rosier, Oriel Campbell, Sydney NT
5 Raines HS A         DNS
6 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A David, Seun Sheffield, Kealiah Talburt, Cailyn Ajak, Akur NT

Section 2 of 2

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
3 Fernandina Beach HS A Alexander, Reggina Cheche, Jordan DuBose, Makayla Long, Brooke NT
4 Beaches Chapel School A Morozov, Kristina Ashmore, Brooke Miller, Kylie Hutchinson, Sarah DNS
5 First Coast Christian School A Meikle, Zariyannah Lester, Eris Hunt, Zariyah Mitchell, Alaysia NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts HPL
1 Providence School A 55.05
Gettemy
Keith
Murray
Rice
10 1 (1)
2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 55.06
Griffin
Green
Williams
Preston
8 1 (2)
3 Fernandina Beach HS A 55.73
Alexander
Cheche
DuBose
Long
6 2 (1)
4 River City Science Innovation A 57.87
Graham
Edwards
Rosier
Campbell
5 1 (3)
5 First Coast Christian School A 58.24
Meikle
Lester
Hunt
Mitchell
4 2 (2)
6 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 1:04.63
David
Sheffield
Talburt
Ajak
3 1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Providence School A 55.05
Gettemy
Keith
Murray
Rice
10
2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 55.06
Griffin
Green
Williams
Preston
8
3 River City Science Innovation A 57.87
Graham
Edwards
Rosier
Campbell
5
4 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 1:04.63
David
Sheffield
Talburt
Ajak
3


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Fernandina Beach HS A 55.73
Alexander
Cheche
DuBose
Long
6
2 First Coast Christian School A 58.24
Meikle
Lester
Hunt
Mitchell
4


#25 Boys 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Providence School A Mills, Addison Brady, Will Martin, John Messer, Chris DNS
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A McKee, Justin Pritchard, Robert Brunell, Luke Milne, Dougie 3:45.31
3 Raines HS A         3:30.00
4 Bolles HS A         DNS
5 Yulee HS A Foust, Jawan Jackson, Terrell Peterson, Tyler Halliwell, Garrett 3:50.00
6 Fernandina Beach HS A Hays, Michael Sorensen, John Oliver, Chase Shuman, Evan NT
7 Beaches Chapel School A Brady, Kellen Duncan, Isaac Usher, Mekielle Flowers, Madden DNS
8 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B Tremble, CJ Fountain, Ryland Kohla, Don Odom, Nick NT
9 Eagle's View Academy A Haynes, Marcus McDermitt, Logan Crenshaw, Kyle Rodriguez, Gabriel NT
10 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A Thompson, Tyler Parson, Michael Amde, Teddy Mann, Josiah NT
11 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A Graham, Christian Buckholtz, James Davis, Keith Rulli, Jacob NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 3:40.62 10
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A 3:45.22
McKee
Pritchard
Brunell
Milne
8
3 Yulee HS A 3:45.62
Foust
Jackson
Peterson
Halliwell
6
4 Fernandina Beach HS A 3:54.13
Hays
Sorensen
Oliver
Shuman
5
5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 4:03.05
Thompson
Parson
Amde
Mann
4
6 Eagle's View Academy A 4:04.76
Haynes
McDermitt
Crenshaw
Rodriguez
3
7 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B 4:06.02
Tremble
Fountain
Kohla
Odom
2
8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 4:14.13
Graham
Buckholtz
Davis
Rulli
1

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 3:40.62 10
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A 3:45.22
McKee
Pritchard
Brunell
Milne
8
3 Yulee HS A 3:45.62
Foust
Jackson
Peterson
Halliwell
6
4 Fernandina Beach HS A 3:54.13
Hays
Sorensen
Oliver
Shuman
5
5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 4:03.05
Thompson
Parson
Amde
Mann
4
6 Eagle's View Academy A 4:04.76
Haynes
McDermitt
Crenshaw
Rodriguez
3
7 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B 4:06.02
Tremble
Fountain
Kohla
Odom
2
8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 4:14.13
Graham
Buckholtz
Davis
Rulli
1


#26 Girls 4 x 400m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Beaches Chapel School A Ashmore, Brooke Jones, Amelia Miller, Kylie Hutchinson, Sarah DNS
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A Dent, Kirby English, Marita Williams, Leah Smith, Caroline 4:34.64
3 Bolles HS A Collier, Caitlin Hastings, Kate Kunz, Catherine Witt, Abigail DNS
4 Providence School A Crosby, Elizabeth Fulmer, Grace Dunn, Isabella Grzebin, Halle DNS
5 Fernandina Beach HS A Long, Brooke Robbins, Rilee Delfs, Ariana Clinedinst, Serena NT
6 Yulee HS A Domingo, Malia Griffin, Mackenzie Parker, Lydia Bellamy, Shavonne NT
7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A VanWieren, Faith George, Tiffany Holt, Addison Bawroski, Megan NT
8 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B Anderson, Amelia Kowkabany, Ellie Thompson, Tanner Riggs, Elizabeth NT
9 Raines HS A         NT
10 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A Jackson, Jordan Wyatt, Alyssa Bearden, Kellee MacVilla, Aliya NT

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 4:20.52 10
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A 4:39.08
Dent
English
Williams
Smith
8
3 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B 4:47.47
Anderson
Kowkabany
Thompson
Riggs
6
4 Yulee HS A 4:57.04
Domingo
Griffin
Parker
Bellamy
5
5 Fernandina Beach HS A 5:03.35
Long
Robbins
Delfs
Clinedinst
4
6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 5:06.08
VanWieren
George
Holt
Bawroski
3
7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 5:08.53
Jackson
Wyatt
Bearden
MacVilla
2

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 4:20.52 10
2 Episcopal School of Jacksonville A 4:39.08
Dent
English
Williams
Smith
8
3 Episcopal School of Jacksonville B 4:47.47
Anderson
Kowkabany
Thompson
Riggs
6
4 Yulee HS A 4:57.04
Domingo
Griffin
Parker
Bellamy
5
5 Fernandina Beach HS A 5:03.35
Long
Robbins
Delfs
Clinedinst
4
6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 5:06.08
VanWieren
George
Holt
Bawroski
3
7 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A 5:08.53
Jackson
Wyatt
Bearden
MacVilla
2


#27 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Raines HS A Jinks, Barry Tillman, Iii, Nate Williams, Donavan   9:00.00
2 Bolles HS A Ruperto, Frank Duhnoski, Colin McClure, Matthew McGraw, Andrew 9:30.00
3 Bolles HS B Duhnoski, Colin Hasan, Aidin Nihalani, Mayank Rutkowski, Cole 9:30.00
4 Yulee HS A Aldrich, Kenneth Herrmann, Nick Kwaitkowski, Caiden Lake, Max 10:00.00
5 Fernandina Beach HS B Rogers, Wells Badorf, Steven Dean, Riley Salmon, Riley NT
6 Duval Charter School Baymeadows A Buckholtz, James Davis, Keith Rulli, Jacob McCLain, Trevon DNS
7 Fernandina Beach HS A Fowler, Grayson Rowe, Blake Gray, Tom Durr, Steven NT
8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A Judd, Colby Scott, Wesley Parson, Michael Judd, Curtis NT
9 Fernandina Beach HS C         DNS
10 Beaches Chapel School A Baumbach, Macienzie Emerson, Robbie Pike, Caleb Flowers, Madden DNS

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 9:22.74
Jinks
Tillman
Williams
10
2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 9:27.97
Judd
Scott
Parson
Judd
8
3 Fernandina Beach HS B 9:28.07
Rogers
Badorf
Dean
Salmon
6
4 Bolles HS B 9:37.56
Duhnoski
Hasan
Nihalani
Rutkowski
5
5 Bolles HS A 9:49.37
Ruperto
Duhnoski
McClure
McGraw
4
6 Fernandina Beach HS A 10:12.47
Fowler
Rowe
Gray
Durr
3
7 Yulee HS A 10:55.84
Aldrich
Herrmann
Kwaitkowski
Lake
2

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Raines HS A 9:22.74
Jinks
Tillman
Williams
10
2 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 9:27.97
Judd
Scott
Parson
Judd
8
3 Fernandina Beach HS B 9:28.07
Rogers
Badorf
Dean
Salmon
6
4 Bolles HS B 9:37.56
Duhnoski
Hasan
Nihalani
Rutkowski
5
5 Bolles HS A 9:49.37
Ruperto
Duhnoski
McClure
McGraw
4
6 Fernandina Beach HS A 10:12.47
Fowler
Rowe
Gray
Durr
3
7 Yulee HS A 10:55.84
Aldrich
Herrmann
Kwaitkowski
Lake
2


#28 Girls 4 x 800m Relay (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Team Squad Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Seed
1 Bolles HS A Mundin, Anne Harvey Crawford, Maddie Cheng, Audrey Mundin, Townsend 10:30.00
2 Beaches Chapel School A Ashmore, Brooke Lemeshko, Nicole Jones, Amelia Miller, Kylie DNS
3 Yulee HS A Parker, Lydia Steadman, Shelby Bellamy, Shavonne Maldanado, Isabella NT
4 Fernandina Beach HS A Delfs, Ariana Basse, Bonny-Jean Nichol, Amelie Rogers, Katie NT
5 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) B Arnold, Ashlyn Parson, Nicole Rushing, Rain Tomic, Sara NT
6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A Hozey, Maureen Borowski, Meghan Holt, Addison VanWieren, Faith NT
7 Fernandina Beach HS B Clinedinst, Serena Terry, Carly Wrye, Morgan Kilburn, Josie NT
8 Raines HS A         DNS

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 12:04.97
Hozey
Borowski
Holt
VanWieren
10
2 Fernandina Beach HS B 12:13.72
Clinedinst
Terry
Wrye
Kilburn
8
3 Fernandina Beach HS A 13:02.56
Delfs
Basse
Nichol
Rogers
6
4 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) B 13:06.22
Arnold
Parson
Rushing
Tomic
5
5 Yulee HS A 13:17.41
Parker
Steadman
Bellamy
Maldanado
4
6 Bolles HS A 13:45.19
Mundin
Crawford
Cheng
Mundin
3

Finals Section: 1

PL JD Team Squad Time Athlete 1 Athlete 2 Athlete 3 Athlete 4 Pts
1 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) A 12:04.97
Hozey
Borowski
Holt
VanWieren
10
2 Fernandina Beach HS B 12:13.72
Clinedinst
Terry
Wrye
Kilburn
8
3 Fernandina Beach HS A 13:02.56
Delfs
Basse
Nichol
Rogers
6
4 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) B 13:06.22
Arnold
Parson
Rushing
Tomic
5
5 Yulee HS A 13:17.41
Parker
Steadman
Bellamy
Maldanado
4
6 Bolles HS A 13:45.19
Mundin
Crawford
Cheng
Mundin
3


#29 Boys High Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
2 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS NM
3 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
4 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS NM
5 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
6 Garcia, Luis 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 1.15m
7 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1.22m
8 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 1.40m
9 May, Austin SO Yulee HS 1.40m
10 Novak, Evan 9 Providence School 1.42m
11 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS 1.45m
12 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School 1.48m
13 Foster, John 9 Providence School 1.48m
14 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS 1.52m
15 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.55m
16 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS 2.06m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS 2.05m 6'8.75"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O O O O XXO XXX
10
2 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS 1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O O O O O XO O XXX
7
2 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O XO O O O O O O XXX
7
4 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O O O O O O XO XXX
5
5 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS 1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O O O O O O O XXX
4
6 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O O O O O XXX
2
6 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School 1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O P O P P O P O O XXX
2
6 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS 1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O P O O O O O O XXX
2
9 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS 1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O O XO O XXX
 
10 Novak, Evan 9 Providence School 1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O O O O O O XO XXX
 
11 Foster, John 9 Providence School 1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XXO O XO XXX
 
12 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.45m 4'9"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O O O O XO XXX
 
13 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O O XO O O XXX
 
14 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 1.30m 4'3.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O O XO XXX
 
15 May, Austin SO Yulee HS 1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O P P XXX
 
Garcia, Luis 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS2.05m 6'8.75"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O O O O O XXO XXX
10
2 Thompson, Jared SR Yulee HS1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O O O O O XO O XXX
7
2 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O XO O O O O O O XXX
7
4 James, Issac SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.65m 5'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O O O O O O O O XO XXX
5
5 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O O O O O O O O XXX
4
6 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O O O O O O O XXX
2
6 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O P O P P O P O O XXX
2
6 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O P O O O O O O XXX
2
9 Terry, Buddy SO Yulee HS1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O O XO O XXX
 
10 Novak, Evan 9 Providence School1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
XO O O O O O O XO XXX
 
11 Foster, John 9 Providence School1.50m 4'11"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55
O O O O O XXO O XO XXX
 
12 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.45m 4'9"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O O O O O XO XXX
 
13 Stephens, Kevin SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O O XO O O XXX
 
14 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows1.30m 4'3.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O O XO XXX
 
15 May, Austin SO Yulee HS1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O P P XXX
 
Garcia, Luis 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNH    


#30 Girls High Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS NM
2 Griffin, Kimberly SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
3 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM
4 Hayes, Isabella 9 Providence School NM
5 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS NM
6 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM
7 Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
8 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
9 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
10 Ropp, Emilyn SR Bolles HS 1.17m
11 Zoller, Alexis SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.25m
12 Steadman, Shelby SR Yulee HS 1.30m
13 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 1.30m
14 Witt, Ella 9 Providence School 1.30m
15 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 1.32m
16 Beck, Kylie 7 Providence School 1.43m
17 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 1.57m
18 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1.60m
19 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 1.70m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS 1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P O O P O O O XXX
10
2 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P P XO O O O XXX
8
3 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
6
4 Beck, Kylie 7 Providence School 1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P P P P O O XXX
5
5 Griffin, Kimberly SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXO O O XO XXX
4
6 Zoller, Alexis SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXO XXX
3
7 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 1.35m 4'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O O XXX
2
8 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 1.30m 4'3.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O O XXX
1
9 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS 1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXX
 
10 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS 1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O XXO O XXX
 
11 Ropp, Emilyn SR Bolles HS 1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
11 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
11 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
14 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
XXO O XXX
 
15 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 1.15m 3'9.25"
1.15 1.20
XO XXX
 
Steadman, Shelby SR Yulee HS NH    
Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NH
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
P P P P
 
Hayes, Isabella 9 Providence School NH    
Witt, Ella 9 Providence School NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Holland, Corliss JR Raines HS1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P O O P O O O XXX
10
2 Murray, Madison JR Providence School1.60m 5'3"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P P XO O O O XXX
8
3 Carter, Gabi JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville1.55m 5'1"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P P P P P O O XXO XXO XXX
6
4 Beck, Kylie 7 Providence School1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
P P P P O O XXX
5
5 Griffin, Kimberly SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
XO O XXO O O XO XXX
4
6 Zoller, Alexis SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.40m 4'7"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O O O XXO XXX
3
7 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS1.35m 4'5"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
O O O O O XXX
2
8 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School1.30m 4'3.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35
O O O O XXX
1
9 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O O O XXX
 
10 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS1.25m 4'1.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
O XXO O XXX
 
11 Donahoo, Anna SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
11 Rosenberg, Charlotte SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
11 Ropp, Emilyn SR Bolles HS1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
O O XXX
 
14 Hinton, Shirel 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.20m 3'11.25"
1.15 1.20 1.25
XXO O XXX
 
15 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)1.15m 3'9.25"
1.15 1.20
XO XXX
 
Hayes, Isabella 9 Providence SchoolNH    
Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School BaymeadowsNH
1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30
P P P P
 
Steadman, Shelby SR Yulee HSNH    
Witt, Ella 9 Providence SchoolNH    


#31 Boys Pole Vault (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS NM
2 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School NM
3 Meadows, Thomas JR Yulee HS NM
4 Messer, Chris JR Providence School 2.30m
5 Mills, Addison JR Providence School 2.30m
6 Padgett, Gage SO Yulee HS 2.30m
7 Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS 2.35m
8 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.35m
9 Casey, Jonah 8 Providence School 2.59m
10 Foster, John 9 Providence School 2.59m
11 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS 2.80m
12 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.95m
13 Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HS 3.05m
14 Magevney, Xander JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 3.20m
15 Dinsbeer, Aidan SO Bolles HS 3.55m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Dinsbeer, Aidan SO Bolles HS 3.66m 12'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66
P P P P P P P P O O XO
10
2 Magevney, Xander JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 3.20m 10'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P O O O O XXX
8
3 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School 3.05m 10'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO XO O O XXO O XXX
6
4 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS 3.05m 10'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O O O XO XXX
5
5 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.90m 9'6.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O O O O O XXX
4
6 Foster, John 9 Providence School 2.75m 9'0.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90
O O O O O XXX
3
7 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.59m 8'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75
O O O XO XXX
2
8 Mills, Addison JR Providence School 2.44m 8'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
O O O XXX
1
9 Messer, Chris JR Providence School 2.44m 8'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
O O XXO XXX
 
10 Padgett, Gage SO Yulee HS 2.29m 7'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44
O O XXX
 
11 Casey, Jonah 8 Providence School 2.14m 7'0.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44
XO X XXX
 
Lake, Max 9 Yulee HS NH    
Meadows, Thomas JR Yulee HS NH    
Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HS NH    
Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HS NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Dinsbeer, Aidan SO Bolles HS3.66m 12'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66
P P P P P P P P O O XO
10
2 Magevney, Xander JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville3.20m 10'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P O O O O XXX
8
3 Brooks, Nick SO Harvest Community School3.05m 10'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
O XXO XO O O XXO O XXX
6
4 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS3.05m 10'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P O O O XO XXX
5
5 Kohla, Don 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville2.90m 9'6.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05
O O O O O O XXX
4
6 Foster, John 9 Providence School2.75m 9'0.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90
O O O O O XXX
3
7 Thompson-Davoli, Austin SO Episcopal School of Jacksonville2.59m 8'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75
O O O XO XXX
2
8 Mills, Addison JR Providence School2.44m 8'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
O O O XXX
1
9 Messer, Chris JR Providence School2.44m 8'0"
2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
O O XXO XXX
 
10 Padgett, Gage SO Yulee HS2.29m 7'6"
2.14 2.29 2.44
O O XXX
 
11 Casey, Jonah 8 Providence School2.14m 7'0.25"
2.14 2.29 2.44
XO X XXX
 
Lake, Max 9 Yulee HSNH    
Meadows, Thomas JR Yulee HSNH    
Christy, Jacob 8 Bolles HSNH    
Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HSNH    


#32 Girls Pole Vault (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HS NM
2 Simonsen, Cameron SR Providence School 1.52m
3 Brown, Ashleigh SO Providence School 1.52m
4 Furyk, Caleigh SO Bolles HS 1.75m
5 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS 2.20m
6 Bata, Soraya SO Bolles HS 2.50m
7 Vandegrift, Ella JR Providence School 2.50m
8 Creed, Alice SO Bolles HS 2.67m
9 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 2.75m
10 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.89m
11 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 3.10m
12 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 3.35m
13 Roberts, Laine SO Bolles HS 3.75m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Roberts, Laine SO Bolles HS 3.51m 11'6.25"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.51 3.76
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
10
2 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 3.05m 10'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
8
3 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 2.90m 9'6.25"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90
P P P P P P P O O O XO
6
4 Creed, Alice SO Bolles HS 2.44m 8'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
P P P P P P O O XXX
4.5
4 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School 2.44m 8'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
P P P P P P P O XXX
4.5
6 Bata, Soraya SO Bolles HS 2.29m 7'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44
P P P P P O O XXX
3
7 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 2.29m 7'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44
P P P P P O XO XXX
2
8 Furyk, Caleigh SO Bolles HS 1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P O O O O XXX
0.33
8 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS 1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P P P P O XXX
0.33
8 Vandegrift, Ella JR Providence School 1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P P P O O XXX
0.33
11 Brown, Ashleigh SO Providence School 1.83m 6'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98
O O O XXO XPX
 
12 Simonsen, Cameron SR Providence School 1.37m 4'6"
1.37 1.53
O XXX
 
Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HS NH
1.37
XXX
 

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Jumping Record Pts
1 Roberts, Laine SO Bolles HS3.51m 11'6.25"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.51 3.76
P P P P P P P P P P P P O O XXX
10
2 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville3.05m 10'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P P P P P P O O O O O XXX
8
3 Murray, Madison JR Providence School2.90m 9'6.25"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.75 2.90
P P P P P P P O O O XO
6
4 Creed, Alice SO Bolles HS2.44m 8'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
P P P P P P O O XXX
4.5
4 Wuerffel, Audrey 9 Harvest Community School2.44m 8'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59
P P P P P P P O XXX
4.5
6 Bata, Soraya SO Bolles HS2.29m 7'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44
P P P P P O O XXX
3
7 Wingert, Sabrina 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville2.29m 7'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14 2.29 2.44
P P P P P O XO XXX
2
8 Furyk, Caleigh SO Bolles HS1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P O O O O XXX
0.33
8 Slaughter, Katie JR Fernandina Beach HS1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P P P P O XXX
0.33
8 Vandegrift, Ella JR Providence School1.98m 6'6"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98 2.14
P P P O O XXX
0.33
11 Brown, Ashleigh SO Providence School1.83m 6'0"
1.37 1.53 1.68 1.83 1.98
O O O XXO XPX
 
12 Simonsen, Cameron SR Providence School1.37m 4'6"
1.37 1.53
O XXX
 
Dennis, Julia SO Yulee HSNH
1.37
XXX
 


#33 Boys Long Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS NM
2 Geist, Jackson 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 3.65m
3 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 4.04m
4 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School 4.45m
5 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School 4.47m
6 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 4.64m
7 Foster, John 9 Providence School 4.70m
8 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 4.75m
9 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS 4.80m
10 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5.10m
11 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5.19m
12 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS 5.24m
13 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS 5.34m
14 Williams, Jahron 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 5.44m
15 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS 6.30m
16 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS 6.72m

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Hamrick, Daniel 6 River City Science Innovation NM
2 Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM
3 Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM
4 Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM
5 Matthews, Keshawn 6 River City Science Innovation NM
6 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
7 Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM
8 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS NM
9 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS NM
10 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
11 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation NM
12 Hollimon, Davian JR Raines HS NM
13 Jacobs, Jashod SO Raines HS NM
14 Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation NM
15 Burke, Keto SO Raines HS NM
16 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS 21' 1" 21'1" 10 1 (1)
2 Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 17' 10" 17'10" 8
3 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 17' 8" 17'8" 6 1 (2)
4 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS 17' 3" 17'3" 5 1 (3)
5 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS 17' 3" 17'3" 4 1 (3)
6 Williams, Jahron 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 17' 1" 17'1" 3 1 (5)
7 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 17' 0" 17'0" 2 1 (6)
8 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 16' 10" 16'10" 1 1 (7)
9 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS 16' 10" 16'10"   1 (7)
10 Foster, John 9 Providence School 16' 6" 16'6"   1 (9)
11 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School 16' 2" 16'2"   1 (10)
12 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School 15' 8" 15'8"   1 (11)
13 Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 15' 7" 15'7"  
14 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 15' 1" 15'1"   1 (12)
15 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School 15' 0" 15'0"   1 (13)
16 Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS 14' 8" 14'8"  
17 Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS 14' 0" 14'0"  
18 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS 12' 0" 12'0"   1 (14)
19 Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows 11' 11" 11'11"  
20 Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation 9' 8" 9'8"  
21 Hamrick, Daniel 6 River City Science Innovation 9' 3" 9'3"  
22 Matthews, Keshawn 6 River City Science Innovation 8' 9" 8'9"  
23 Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation 8' 8" 8'8"  
Geist, Jackson 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS NM  
Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM  
Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Hollimon, Davian JR Raines HS NM  
Jacobs, Jashod SO Raines HS NM  
Burke, Keto SO Raines HS NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Kirksey, Bryson JR Bolles HS21' 1" 21'1"
19' 0" 21' 1" 20' 9"
10
2 Milne, Dougie JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville17' 8" 17'8"
17' 2" 17' 8" 17' 4"
6
3 Oliver, Chase JR Fernandina Beach HS17' 3" 17'3"
17' 1" 17' 3" 17' 0"
5
3 Halliwell, Garrett JR Yulee HS17' 3" 17'3"
FOUL FOUL 17' 3"
4
5 Williams, Jahron 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)17' 1" 17'1"
16' 4" 17' 1" 16' 10"
3
6 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville17' 0" 17'0"
15' 9" 16' 5" 17' 0"
2
7 Beck, Jensen SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)16' 10" 16'10"
14' 0" 16' 8" 16' 10"
1
7 Sogbesan, Kenny SO Bolles HS16' 10" 16'10"
FOUL 15' 6" 16' 10"
 
9 Foster, John 9 Providence School16' 6" 16'6"
16' 6" 16' 1" 16' 4"
 
10 Roche, Severan 9 Providence School16' 2" 16'2"
16' 2" 16' 2" 15' 4"
 
11 Heath, Jaiden 9 Providence School15' 8" 15'8"
15' 5" 15' 8" 15' 3"
 
12 Luxembourg, Joseph 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)15' 1" 15'1"
15' 1" 14' 3" 14' 4"
 
13 Nobles, Dylan 8 Providence School15' 0" 15'0"
15' 0" FOUL 15' 0"
 
14 Jackson, Terrell 9 Yulee HS12' 0" 12'0"
11' 0" FOUL 12' 0"
 
Geist, Jackson 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HSNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
Lawrence, Glenn 6 River City Science Innovation8' 8" 8'8"
FOUL 8' 8" FOUL
 
Jones, Zarek JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)15' 7" 15'7"
FOUL FOUL 15' 7"
 
Smith, Noah 9 Yulee HS14' 8" 14'8"
14' 1" 14' 8" FOUL
 
Albertie, Deontae SO Yulee HS14' 0" 14'0"
14' 0" 13' 2" 11' 10"
 
Fagan, Jack SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows11' 11" 11'11"
FOUL 11' 11" 11' 6"
 
Asomani, Jalen 7 River City Science Innovation9' 8" 9'8"
FOUL FOUL 9' 8"
 
Hamrick, Daniel 6 River City Science Innovation9' 3" 9'3"
8' 2" 8' 6" 9' 3"
 
Matthews, Keshawn 6 River City Science Innovation8' 9" 8'9"
FOUL FOUL 8' 9"
 
Wilson, Darnal SO Duval Charter School Baymeadows17' 10" 17'10"
15' 3" 17' 10" 17' 0"
8
Paredes, Nolan 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Bustos, Allan 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Rozo, Lucas 8 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Guerrier, Coles SR Episcopal School of JacksonvilleNM    
Hollimon, Davian JR Raines HSNM    
Jacobs, Jashod SO Raines HSNM    
Burke, Keto SO Raines HSNM    


#34 Girls Long Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation NM
2 Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science Innovation NM
3 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS NM
4 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS NM
5 Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian School NM
6 Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HS NM
7 Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS NM
8 Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
9 Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
10 Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science Innovation NM
11 Boyd, CheyAnn 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM
12 Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science Innovation NM
13 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS NM
14 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS NM
15 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 3.40m
16 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 3.85m
17 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS 4.06m
18 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS 4.13m
19 Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 4.24m
20 Cochran, Sophia SO Providence School 4.48m
21 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 4.62m
22 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 4.70m
23 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School 4.80m
24 Hudson, Destiny JR Raines HS 4.84m
25 Murray, Megan SO Providence School 5.02m
26 Johnson, Kendal SO Providence School 5.04m
27 Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 5.05m
28 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 6.05m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 17' 7.50" 17'7.50"
FOUL 17' 7.50"
10
2 Johnson, Kendal SO Providence School 16' 3" 16'3"
16' 3" FOUL 15' 2"
8
3 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 15' 10.75" 15'10.75"
15' 3.50" 15' 10.75" 15' 9.25"
6
4 Murray, Megan SO Providence School 15' 0" 15'0"
15' 0" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS 14' 6" 14'6"
14' 6" FOUL FOUL
4
6 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School 14' 3" 14'3"
14' 3" 14' 2" FOUL
3
7 Hudson, Destiny JR Raines HS 14' 2" 14'2"
14' 1.50" 14' 2" FOUL
2
8 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS 14' 1.50" 14'1.50"
13' 9.50" 13' 5" 14' 1.50"
1
9 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS 14' 1.50" 14'1.50"
12' 11" 13' 6" 14' 1.50"
 
10 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS 13' 9.50" 13'9.50"
13' 9.50" FOUL FOUL
 
11 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS 13' 8" 13'8"
13' 8" 13' 6" FOUL
 
12 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS 13' 6.50" 13'6.50"
FOUL 13' 0" 13' 6.50"
 
13 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS 13' 5" 13'5"
FOUL 12' 3.25" 13' 5"
 
14 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 11' 11" 11'11"
FOUL FOUL 11' 11"
 
15 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS 11' 6.75" 11'6.75"
10' 6" 11' 6.25" 11' 6.75"
 
16 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation 9' 10" 9'10"
9' 10" FOUL FOUL
 
Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science Innovation NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian School NM    
Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HS NM    
Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HS NM    
Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM    
Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science Innovation NM    
Boyd, CheyAnn 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM    
Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science Innovation NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Cochran, Sophia SO Providence School NM    
Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville17' 7.50" 17'7.50"
FOUL 17' 7.50"
10
2 Johnson, Kendal SO Providence School16' 3" 16'3"
16' 3" FOUL 15' 2"
8
3 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)15' 10.75" 15'10.75"
15' 3.50" 15' 10.75" 15' 9.25"
6
4 Murray, Megan SO Providence School15' 0" 15'0"
15' 0" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS14' 6" 14'6"
14' 6" FOUL FOUL
4
6 Grzebin, Halle SO Providence School14' 3" 14'3"
14' 3" 14' 2" FOUL
3
7 Hudson, Destiny JR Raines HS14' 2" 14'2"
14' 1.50" 14' 2" FOUL
2
8 Griffin, Mackenzie SR Yulee HS14' 1.50" 14'1.50"
13' 9.50" 13' 5" 14' 1.50"
1
8 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS14' 1.50" 14'1.50"
12' 11" 13' 6" 14' 1.50"
 
10 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS13' 9.50" 13'9.50"
13' 9.50" FOUL FOUL
 
11 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS13' 8" 13'8"
13' 8" 13' 6" FOUL
 
12 Branch, Kenzie SR Fernandina Beach HS13' 6.50" 13'6.50"
FOUL 13' 0" 13' 6.50"
 
13 Jones, Ziana 9 Yulee HS13' 5" 13'5"
FOUL 12' 3.25" 13' 5"
 
14 Silva, Maria 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School11' 11" 11'11"
FOUL FOUL 11' 11"
 
15 Desheilds, Tamara SO Yulee HS11' 6.75" 11'6.75"
10' 6" 11' 6.25" 11' 6.75"
 
16 Edwards, Morgan 8 River City Science Innovation9' 10" 9'10"
9' 10" FOUL FOUL
 
Lawrence, Yhara 8 River City Science InnovationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Mitchell, Alaysia SR First Coast Christian SchoolNM    
Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HSNM    
Poteat, Jessica JR Fernandina Beach HSNM    
Baldwin, Kayla 9 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Amde, Blaine JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)NM    
Cantwell, Kaliyaha 7 River City Science InnovationNM    
Boyd, CheyAnn 9 Episcopal School of JacksonvilleNM    
Brennan, Natalia 6 River City Science InnovationNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Preston, Jaime 7 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)NM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 
Cochran, Sophia SO Providence SchoolNM    
Dent, Kirby JR Episcopal School of JacksonvilleNM
FOUL FOUL FOUL
 


#35 Boys Triple Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science Innovation NM
2 Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation NM
3 Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NM
4 Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation NM
5 Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS 9.90m
6 Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HS 10.95m
7 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS 10.97m
8 Smith, Austin SR Yulee HS 11.25m
9 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 11.50m
10 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS 12.43m
11 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 12.64m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School 40' 10" 40'10"
39' 10" 39' 2" 40' 10"
10
2 Smith, Austin SR Yulee HS 39' 1" 39'1"
38' 5" 38' 11" 39' 1"
8
3 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 38' 1" 38'1"
37' 9" 37' 11" 38' 1"
6
4 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS 36' 8" 36'8"
36' 8" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS 34' 1" 34'1"
34' 0" FOUL 34' 1"
4
6 Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HS 33' 0" 33'0"
33' 0" 31' 2" 32' 0"
3
Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science Innovation NM    
Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science Innovation NM    
Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science Innovation NM    
Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science Innovation NM    
Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HS NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Marts, Gavin SR Harvest Community School40' 10" 40'10"
39' 10" 39' 2" 40' 10"
10
2 Smith, Austin SR Yulee HS39' 1" 39'1"
38' 5" 38' 11" 39' 1"
8
3 Odom, Nick SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville38' 1" 38'1"
37' 9" 37' 11" 38' 1"
6
4 Parker, Jordan SR Fernandina Beach HS36' 8" 36'8"
36' 8" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Shuman, Evan JR Fernandina Beach HS34' 1" 34'1"
34' 0" FOUL 34' 1"
4
6 Carter, Leyton SR Yulee HS33' 0" 33'0"
33' 0" 31' 2" 32' 0"
3
Thomas, P'Nia 7 River City Science InnovationNM    
Trimiar, Cory 8 River City Science InnovationNM    
Graham, Jeremiah 7 River City Science InnovationNM    
Hughes, Jaceon 6 River City Science InnovationNM    
Leake, Jack 8 Bolles HSNM    


#36 Girls Triple Jump (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation NM
2 Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NM
3 Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS NM
4 Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science Innovation NM
5 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS NM
6 Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
7 Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation NM
8 Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS 7.14m
9 Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS 8.09m
10 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS 9.05m
11 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS 9.35m
12 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 9.61m
13 Murray, Megan SO Providence School 10.06m
14 Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HS 10.22m
15 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 10.67m
16 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS 11.10m
17 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 11.94m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 34' 11" 34'11"
34' 11" 34' 6.50" FOUL
10
2 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS 34' 8.50" 34'8.50"
34' 7" 34' 8.50" 34' 5.50"
8
3 Murray, Madison JR Providence School 33' 8" 33'8"
32' 5" FOUL 33' 8"
6
4 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS 31' 7" 31'7"
31' 1" 31' 7" PASS
5
5 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS 31' 6" 31'6"
PASS 31' 6" 30' 8.50"
4
6 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 30' 9" 30'9"
30' 3.50" 28' 7.50" 30' 9"
3
7 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS 26' 1" 26'1"
26' 1" 25' 8" 26' 0"
2
Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science Innovation NM    
Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science Innovation NM    
Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HS NM    
Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science Innovation NM    
Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science Innovation NM    
Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HS NM    
Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HS NM    
Murray, Megan SO Providence School NM    
Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HS NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Johnston, Caroline JR Episcopal School of Jacksonville34' 11" 34'11"
34' 11" 34' 6.50" FOUL
10
2 Dunbar, Trinity SR Raines HS34' 8.50" 34'8.50"
34' 7" 34' 8.50" 34' 5.50"
8
3 Murray, Madison JR Providence School33' 8" 33'8"
32' 5" FOUL 33' 8"
6
4 DuBose, Makayla SO Fernandina Beach HS31' 7" 31'7"
31' 1" 31' 7" PASS
5
5 Johns, Chloe 8 Bolles HS31' 6" 31'6"
PASS 31' 6" 30' 8.50"
4
6 Green, Lariel 8 Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)30' 9" 30'9"
30' 3.50" 28' 7.50" 30' 9"
3
7 Hardwick, Gracie JR Yulee HS26' 1" 26'1"
26' 1" 25' 8" 26' 0"
2
Mikell, Jaden 8 River City Science InnovationNM    
Campbell, Sydney 8 River City Science InnovationNM    
Jacob, Rachel 9 Bolles HSNM    
Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science InnovationNM    
Talburt, Cailyn JR Duval Charter School BaymeadowsNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
Rosier, Oriel 6 River City Science InnovationNM    
Tanner, Annie JR Fernandina Beach HSNM    
Emas, Jacqueline JR Bolles HSNM    
Murray, Megan SO Providence SchoolNM    
Watson, Gerdaiza JR Raines HSNM    


#37 Boys Shot Put (Varsity)

Start Lists

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Barber, Austin 9 Yulee HS NM
2 Knight, Morgan SR Fernandina Beach HS NM
3 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation NM
4 Meece, Tucker SR Harvest Community School NM
5 Robertson, Jannoris JR Raines HS NM
6 Rodriguez, Arisnel 7 River City Science Innovation NM
7 Kidd, Kolby 9 Fernandina Beach HS NM
8 Shaw, Elijah JR Raines HS NM
9 Cruz, Zachary 6 River City Science Innovation NM
10 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation NM
11 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS NM
12 Tanner, Hampton 9 Fernandina Beach HS NM
13 Johnson, Jordan SO Raines HS NM
14 Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 3.62m
15 Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 4.82m
16 Kennedy, Christian SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6.15m
17 Jevic, Cooper 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 9.80m
18 Whittlesey, William JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 9.90m
19 Warren, Colton SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 10.93m
20 Luxembourg, Joshua SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 11.14m
21 Brown, Malik JR Yulee HS 11.28m
22 Godwin, Steven JR Providence School 11.69m
23 Bisbee, Quiunlin SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 12.10m
24 Gainer, Marshall SO Bolles HS 12.16m
25 Lageman, Dylan JR Bolles HS 12.64m
26 Skinner, Reese 9 Bolles HS 13.40m
27 Kerr, Chandler SR Providence School 13.50m
28 Johnson, Matthew SR Bolles HS 13.74m
29 Ford, Howard JR Raines HS 14.32m
30 Bean, Walker SR Fernandina Beach HS 15.86m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Bean, Walker SR Fernandina Beach HS 47' 4" 47'4"
45' 9" 45' 9" FOUL 47' 4"
10
2 Johnson, Matthew SR Bolles HS 44' 4" 44'4"
43' 7" FOUL 44' 4" 43' 11"
8
3 Ford, Howard JR Raines HS 42' 6" 42'6"
40' 9" 39' 11" 42' 6" 40' 8"
6
4 Lageman, Dylan JR Bolles HS 41' 3" 41'3"
37' 3" 41' 3" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Gainer, Marshall SO Bolles HS 41' 0" 41'0"
38' 7" FOUL 41' 0" FOUL
4
6 Kerr, Chandler SR Providence School 38' 4" 38'4"
38' 4" 33' 6" 35' 11"
3
7 Skinner, Reese 9 Bolles HS 37' 9" 37'9"
FOUL 37' 9" FOUL
2
8 Brown, Malik JR Yulee HS 37' 1" 37'1"
32' 9" 34' 6" 37' 1"
1
9 Shaw, Elijah JR Raines HS 36' 8" 36'8"
36' 6" 36' 3" 36' 8"
 
10 Tanner, Hampton 9 Fernandina Beach HS 36' 1" 36'1"
35' 6" 34' 11" 36' 1"
 
11 Luxembourg, Joshua SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 35' 7" 35'7"
34' 3" 35' 7" 30' 8"
 
12 Godwin, Steven JR Providence School 35' 3" 35'3"
35' 2" 30' 2" 35' 3"
 
12 Bisbee, Quiunlin SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville 35' 3" 35'3"
33' 7" 34' 8" 35' 3"
 
14 Johnson, Jordan SO Raines HS 33' 10" 33'10"
33' 10" 32' 1" 31' 7"
 
15 Whittlesey, William JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 32' 10" 32'10"
32' 10" 31' 4" 31' 2"
 
16 Kidd, Kolby 9 Fernandina Beach HS 32' 7" 32'7"
32' 7" FOUL FOUL
 
17 Robertson, Jannoris JR Raines HS 32' 1" 32'1"
32' 1" 31' 10" FOUL
 
18 Knight, Morgan SR Fernandina Beach HS 29' 7" 29'7"
29' 7" 27' 6" FOUL
 
19 Kennedy, Christian SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 29' 2" 29'2"
29' 2" 28' 9" 29' 0"
 
20 Meece, Tucker SR Harvest Community School 28' 10" 28'10"
28' 10" 27' 8" 28' 4"
 
21 Jevic, Cooper 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 26' 10" 26'10"
26' 10" 25' 1" 23' 9"
 
22 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation 25' 3" 25'3"
FOUL 21' 8" 25' 3"
 
23 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS 18' 2" 18'2"
16' 7" 18' 2" 17' 10"
 
24 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation 15' 8" 15'8"
15' 8" 14' 2" FOUL
 
25 Cruz, Zachary 6 River City Science Innovation 10' 11" 10'11"
10' 4" 9' 9" 10' 11"
 
Barber, Austin 9 Yulee HS NM    
Rodriguez, Arisnel 7 River City Science Innovation NM    
Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM    
Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM    
Warren, Colton SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Bean, Walker SR Fernandina Beach HS47' 4" 47'4"
45' 9" 45' 9" FOUL 47' 4"
10
2 Johnson, Matthew SR Bolles HS44' 4" 44'4"
43' 7" FOUL 44' 4" 43' 11"
8
3 Ford, Howard JR Raines HS42' 6" 42'6"
40' 9" 39' 11" 42' 6" 40' 8"
6
4 Lageman, Dylan JR Bolles HS41' 3" 41'3"
37' 3" 41' 3" FOUL FOUL
5
5 Gainer, Marshall SO Bolles HS41' 0" 41'0"
38' 7" FOUL 41' 0" FOUL
4
6 Kerr, Chandler SR Providence School38' 4" 38'4"
38' 4" 33' 6" 35' 11"
3
7 Skinner, Reese 9 Bolles HS37' 9" 37'9"
FOUL 37' 9" FOUL
2
8 Brown, Malik JR Yulee HS37' 1" 37'1"
32' 9" 34' 6" 37' 1"
1
9 Shaw, Elijah JR Raines HS36' 8" 36'8"
36' 6" 36' 3" 36' 8"
 
10 Tanner, Hampton 9 Fernandina Beach HS36' 1" 36'1"
35' 6" 34' 11" 36' 1"
 
11 Luxembourg, Joshua SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)35' 7" 35'7"
34' 3" 35' 7" 30' 8"
 
12 Godwin, Steven JR Providence School35' 3" 35'3"
35' 2" 30' 2" 35' 3"
 
12 Bisbee, Quiunlin SR Episcopal School of Jacksonville35' 3" 35'3"
33' 7" 34' 8" 35' 3"
 
14 Johnson, Jordan SO Raines HS33' 10" 33'10"
33' 10" 32' 1" 31' 7"
 
15 Whittlesey, William JR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)32' 10" 32'10"
32' 10" 31' 4" 31' 2"
 
16 Kidd, Kolby 9 Fernandina Beach HS32' 7" 32'7"
32' 7" FOUL FOUL
 
17 Robertson, Jannoris JR Raines HS32' 1" 32'1"
32' 1" 31' 10" FOUL
 
18 Knight, Morgan SR Fernandina Beach HS29' 7" 29'7"
29' 7" 27' 6" FOUL
 
19 Kennedy, Christian SR Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)29' 2" 29'2"
29' 2" 28' 9" 29' 0"
 
20 Meece, Tucker SR Harvest Community School28' 10" 28'10"
28' 10" 27' 8" 28' 4"
 
21 Jevic, Cooper 9 Episcopal School of Jacksonville26' 10" 26'10"
26' 10" 25' 1" 23' 9"
 
22 Olvera, Kevin 7 River City Science Innovation25' 3" 25'3"
FOUL 21' 8" 25' 3"
 
23 Lindsey, Stone JR Yulee HS18' 2" 18'2"
16' 7" 18' 2" 17' 10"
 
24 Stanford, Chase 6 River City Science Innovation15' 8" 15'8"
15' 8" 14' 2" FOUL
 
25 Cruz, Zachary 6 River City Science Innovation10' 11" 10'11"
10' 4" 9' 9" 10' 11"
 
Barber, Austin 9 Yulee HSNM    
Rodriguez, Arisnel 7 River City Science InnovationNM    
Hernandez, Stefano 7 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Busto, Christian 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Warren, Colton SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)NM    


#38 Girls Shot Put (Varsity)

Start Lists

Flight 1 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Alvare, Taylor JR Fernandina Beach HS NM
2 Fabre, Janice 6 River City Science Innovation NM
3 Brown, Alex SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
4 Brown, Makayla SO Yulee HS NM
5 McDowell, Kennedy SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) NM
6 Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science Innovation NM
7 Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM
8 Blayney, Rebecca 9 Yulee HS NM
9 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School NM
10 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation NM
11 Howard, Tia 9 Yulee HS NM
12 Kennedy, Brooke JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM
13 Scott, Jovonta SO Raines HS NM
14 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation NM
15 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 4.47m
16 Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 4.90m

Flight 2 of 2

Lane Athlete Yr. Team Seed
1 Guine-Herndon, Nia SR Bolles HS 5.11m
2 Gezahegn, Eskedar SR Bolles HS 5.44m
3 Raab, Bethany SO Providence School 5.70m
4 Thaeler, Claire SO Providence School 5.80m
5 Wondracek, Melanie 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 5.88m
6 Ford, Taylor SO Raines HS 6.50m
7 Bagley, Trinity SR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 6.56m
8 Huey, Samantha SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 6.96m
9 Miller, Izabella 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 7.01m
10 Young, Lilly SO Yulee HS 7.09m
11 Plews, Kaylee JR Fernandina Beach HS 7.20m
12 Spence, Caitlin JR Fernandina Beach HS 7.35m
13 Graves, Reagan JR Fernandina Beach HS 7.58m
14 McKinney, Kennedy JR Bolles HS 7.80m
15 Messer, Georgia JR Providence School 8.71m
16 Vincent, Hannah SO Bolles HS 9.68m

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Pts HPL
1 Messer, Georgia JR Providence School 28' 11" 28'11" 10 2 (1)
2 Vincent, Hannah SO Bolles HS 26' 5" 26'5" 8 2 (2)
3 Raab, Bethany SO Providence School 25' 8" 25'8" 6 2 (3)
4 McKinney, Kennedy JR Bolles HS 24' 3" 24'3" 5 2 (4)
5 McDowell, Kennedy SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 23' 11" 23'11" 4 1 (1)
6 Graves, Reagan JR Fernandina Beach HS 23' 4" 23'4" 3 2 (5)
7 Blayney, Rebecca 9 Yulee HS 23' 0" 23'0" 2 1 (2)
8 Huey, Samantha SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 22' 8" 22'8" 1 2 (6)
9 Brown, Makayla SO Yulee HS 22' 2" 22'2"   1 (3)
10 Young, Lilly SO Yulee HS 21' 11" 21'11"   2 (7)
11 Wondracek, Melanie 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows 21' 10" 21'10"   2 (8)
12 Howard, Tia 9 Yulee HS 21' 5" 21'5"   1 (4)
13 Alvare, Taylor JR Fernandina Beach HS 20' 10" 20'10"   1 (5)
14 Plews, Kaylee JR Fernandina Beach HS 20' 8" 20'8"   2 (9)
15 Bagley, Trinity SR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 20' 6" 20'6"   2 (10)
16 Gezahegn, Eskedar SR Bolles HS 19' 7" 19'7"   2 (11)
17 Spence, Caitlin JR Fernandina Beach HS 18' 2" 18'2"   2 (12)
18 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School 17' 3" 17'3"   1 (6)
19 Kennedy, Brooke JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows 16' 8" 16'8"   1 (7)
20 Brown, Alex SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) 16' 7" 16'7"   1 (8)
21 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation 16' 5" 16'5"   1 (9)
22 Thaeler, Claire SO Providence School 16' 3" 16'3"   2 (13)
23 Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science Innovation 14' 6" 14'6"   1 (10)
24 Fabre, Janice 6 River City Science Innovation 13' 11" 13'11"   1 (11)
25 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation 12' 3" 12'3"   1 (12)
26 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School 11' 10" 11'10"   1 (13)
27 Guine-Herndon, Nia SR Bolles HS 4' 9" 4'9"   2 (14)
Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Scott, Jovonta SO Raines HS NM  
Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic School NM  
Ford, Taylor SO Raines HS NM  
Miller, Izabella 9 Duval Charter School Baymeadows NM  

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 McDowell, Kennedy SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)23' 11" 23'11"
23' 3" 23' 11" 23' 6" 22' 0"
4
2 Blayney, Rebecca 9 Yulee HS23' 0" 23'0"
22' 0" 20' 4" 23' 0" 22' 5"
2
3 Brown, Makayla SO Yulee HS22' 2" 22'2"
20' 9" 19' 3" 20' 1" 22' 2"
 
4 Howard, Tia 9 Yulee HS21' 5" 21'5"
21' 1" 21' 4" 21' 0" 21' 5"
 
5 Alvare, Taylor JR Fernandina Beach HS20' 10" 20'10"
18' 8" 20' 10" 19' 11" 19' 9"
 
6 Neus, Chelsea 7 First Coast Christian School17' 3" 17'3"
17' 3" 16' 6" 15' 6"
 
7 Kennedy, Brooke JR Duval Charter School Baymeadows16' 8" 16'8"
FOUL 16' 8" 15' 5"
 
8 Brown, Alex SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)16' 7" 16'7"
16' 7" 16' 0" 14' 11"
 
9 Binoit, Anna 8 River City Science Innovation16' 5" 16'5"
14' 2" 16' 5" 16' 0"
 
10 Montigue, Akiliah 6 River City Science Innovation14' 6" 14'6"
13' 5" 14' 1" 14' 6"
 
11 Fabre, Janice 6 River City Science Innovation13' 11" 13'11"
11' 0" 13' 11" 13' 8"
 
12 Hashimi, Fairoza 8 River City Science Innovation12' 3" 12'3"
11' 9" 12' 3" 8' 11"
 
13 Schmitt, Erica 6 Blessed Trinity Catholic School11' 10" 11'10"
9' 5" 10' 10" 11' 10"
 
Librero, Maxine 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    
Scott, Jovonta SO Raines HSNM    
Maturan, Lensie 5 Blessed Trinity Catholic SchoolNM    


Finals Flight: 2

HPL JD Athlete Yr. Team Mark English Attempts Pts
1 Messer, Georgia JR Providence School28' 11" 28'11"
26' 11" 28' 5" 26' 11" 28' 11"
10
2 Vincent, Hannah SO Bolles HS26' 5" 26'5"
26' 5" 25' 1" 25' 0" 24' 9"
8
3 Raab, Bethany SO Providence School25' 8" 25'8"
25' 8" 23' 9" 21' 3" 23' 11"
6
4 McKinney, Kennedy JR Bolles HS24' 3" 24'3"
24' 3" 24' 0" 23' 0" FOUL
5
5 Graves, Reagan JR Fernandina Beach HS23' 4" 23'4"
22' 9" 21' 10" 21' 8" 23' 4"
3
6 Huey, Samantha SO Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)22' 8" 22'8"
19' 10" 21' 8" 21' 6" 22' 8"
1
7 Young, Lilly SO Yulee HS21' 11" 21'11"
21' 11" 21' 8" 21' 0" 21' 6"
 
8 Wondracek, Melanie 8 Duval Charter School Baymeadows21' 10" 21'10"
20' 1" 20' 3" 21' 7" 21' 10"
<