PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 188 |
2 | Raines HS | RAIN | 168 |
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 66 |
4 | Yulee HS | YULE | 60 |
5 | Providence School | PROV | 51 |
5 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 51 |
7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 16 |
9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 13 |
10 | Eagle's View Academy | EAVW | 6 |
11 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolles HS | BOLL | 176.83 |
2 | Providence School | PROV | 123.33 |
3 | Raines HS | RAIN | 84 |
4 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | EPIS | 83 |
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | TEMP | 66 |
6 | Fernandina Beach HS | FERN | 43.33 |
7 | Yulee HS | YULE | 34 |
8 | Harvest Community School | HARV | 12.5 |
9 | Oak View Middle School | OVMS | 10 |
10 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | DUVC | 9 |
11 | First Coast Christian School | FCCH | 7 |
12 | River City Science Innovation | RCSI | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 12.37 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 12.86 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 13.01 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 13.20 | 5 | 7 (1) | |
5 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.44 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 13.72 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 13.73 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.99 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.00 | 4 (1) | ||
10 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.01 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.08 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 14.17 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.18 | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Johnson, Samiah | 9 | Raines HS | 14.19 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14.28 | 2 (2) | ||
16 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.37 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.57 | 7 (2) | ||
18 | Gettemy, Ava | JR | Providence School | 14.58 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | 14.63 | 7 (3) | ||
20 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.64 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Hunt, Zariyah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.93 | 6 (1) | ||
24 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | 15.02 | 6 (2) | ||
25 | Lester, Eris | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 15.04 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Keith, Katie | 9 | Providence School | 15.05 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 15.07 | 4 (3) | ||
28 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.75 | 4 (4) | ||
29 | Williams, Aubrey | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16.07 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.35 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16.46 | 5 (4) | ||
32 | McDaniels, Alexa | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.61 | 6 (4) | ||
33 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.08 | 7 (4) | ||
34 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.31 | 5 (5) | ||
35 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 18.04 | 6 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 12.37 | 10 | |
2 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 12.86 | 8 | |
3 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 13.01 | 6 | |
4 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.44 | 4 | |
5 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 13.72 | 3 | |
6 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 13.73 | 2 | |
2 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14.28 | ||
3 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.37 | ||
4 | Gettemy, Ava | JR | Providence School | 14.58 | ||
5 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.99 | 1 | |
2 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.01 | ||
3 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 14.17 | ||
4 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | ||
5 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 14.66 | ||
6 | Keith, Katie | 9 | Providence School | 15.05 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.00 | ||
2 | Johnson, Samiah | 9 | Raines HS | 14.19 | ||
3 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 15.07 | ||
4 | Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 15.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander, Reggina | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 14.08 | ||
2 | Lester, Eris | 6 | First Coast Christian School | 15.04 | ||
3 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.35 | ||
4 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16.46 | ||
5 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunt, Zariyah | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.93 | ||
2 | Domingo, Malia | JR | Yulee HS | 15.02 | ||
3 | Williams, Aubrey | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16.07 | ||
4 | McDaniels, Alexa | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 16.61 | ||
5 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 18.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 13.20 | 5 | |
2 | Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.57 | ||
3 | Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | 14.63 | ||
4 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 17.08 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.43 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.59 | 14 (1) | |
3 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.77 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.78 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.11 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.13 | 15 (1) | |
7 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.30 | 12 (1) | |
8 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.39 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 14.44 | 2 (1) | |
10 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.56 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.59 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.66 | 12 (2) | |
13 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.73 | 3 (2) | |
14 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.75 | 3 (3) | |
15 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 14.86 | 14 (2) | |
16 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.92 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Pringle, Josclyn | Providence School | 15.09 | 15 (2) | ||
18 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.10 | 2 (4) | |
19 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.12 | 4 (1) | |
20 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.21 | 15 (3) | |
21 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 15.23 | 11 (1) | |
22 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.26 | 12 (3) | |
23 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.30 | 5 (2) | |
24 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.32 | 5 (3) | |
25 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.37 | 4 (2) | |
26 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.42 | 3 (4) | |
27 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.49 | 14 (3) | |
28 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.51 | 5 (4) | |
29 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.51 | 4 (3) | |
30 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.54 | 13 (1) | |
31 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.61 | 4 (4) | |
32 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.66 | 13 (2) | |
33 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.78 | 4 (5) | |
34 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.84 | 6 (1) | |
35 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.85 | 6 (2) | |
36 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.87 | 6 (3) | |
37 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.90 | 8 (1) | |
38 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.93 | 13 (3) | |
39 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.01 | 4 (6) | |
40 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.04 | 11 (2) | |
41 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.09 | 7 (1) | |
42 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.10 | 6 (4) | |
43 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.14 | 6 (5) | |
44 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | 7 (2) | |
44 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | 8 (2) | |
46 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.32 | 12 (4) | |
47 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.41 | 6 (6) | |
48 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.44 | 5 (5) | |
49 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.44 | 8 (3) | |
50 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.48 | 9 (1) | |
51 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.53 | 13 (4) | |
52 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.55 | 15 (4) | |
53 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.58 | 8 (4) | |
54 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.61 | 1 (5) | |
55 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.68 | 10 (1) | |
56 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.72 | 15 (5) | |
57 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 16.78 | 14 (4) | |
58 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.11 | 9 (2) | |
59 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.19 | 9 (3) | |
60 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.21 | 8 (5) | |
61 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | 7 (3) | |
62 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.47 | 10 (2) | |
63 | Audefunmi, Rimi | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.47 | 11 (3) | |
64 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.57 | 10 (3) | |
65 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 17.85 | 12 (5) | |
66 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 17.90 | 12 (6) | |
67 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.01 | 7 (4) | |
68 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 18.06 | 11 (4) | |
69 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.20 | 9 (4) | |
70 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.72 | 9 (5) | |
71 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 18.77 | 14 (5) | |
72 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 21.86 | 14 (6) | |
73 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 22.64 | 10 (4) | |
74 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 27.28 | 13 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 13.43 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 13.77 | |
3 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 13.78 | |
4 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.92 | |
5 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 14.44 | |
2 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.56 | |
3 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.59 | |
4 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 15.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.39 | |
2 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.73 | |
3 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 14.75 | |
4 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.12 | |
2 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.37 | |
3 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.51 | |
4 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.61 | |
5 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.78 | |
6 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.11 | |
2 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.30 | |
3 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.32 | |
4 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 15.51 | |
5 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.84 | |
2 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 15.85 | |
3 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.87 | |
4 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 16.10 | |
5 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.14 | |
6 | Mundin, Anne Harvey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.09 | |
2 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | |
3 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 17.28 | |
4 | Mundin, Townsend | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 15.90 | |
2 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.30 | |
3 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.44 | |
4 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.58 | |
5 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.48 | |
2 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 17.11 | |
3 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.19 | |
4 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 18.20 | |
5 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 18.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 16.68 | |
2 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 17.47 | |
3 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 17.57 | |
4 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 22.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 15.23 | |
2 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 16.04 | |
3 | Audefunmi, Rimi | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 17.47 | |
4 | Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | 18.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 14.30 | |
2 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 14.66 | |
3 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 15.26 | |
4 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.32 | |
5 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 17.85 | |
6 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 17.90 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 15.54 | |
2 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 15.66 | |
3 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.93 | |
4 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 16.53 | |
5 | Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 27.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 13.59 | |
2 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 14.86 | |
3 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 15.49 | |
4 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 16.78 | |
5 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 18.77 | |
6 | Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 21.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 14.13 | |
2 | Pringle, Josclyn | Providence School | 15.09 | ||
3 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 15.21 | |
4 | Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 16.55 | |
5 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 16.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 25.06 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 26.89 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 27.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 27.72 | 5 | 6 (1) | |
5 | Long, Brooke | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.25 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.68 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.71 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.72 | 1 | 1 (4) | |
9 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.02 | 6 (2) | ||
10 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.04 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.17 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 29.20 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Taylor, Ayani | 9 | Raines HS | 29.73 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Williams, Alexia | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29.77 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.07 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 30.17 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Creamons, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.75 | 3 (2) | ||
18 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 30.77 | 7 (1) | ||
19 | Fulmer, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.89 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.93 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 30.98 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.04 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Barr, Anyae | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 31.23 | 4 (3) | ||
24 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 32.20 | 5 (4) | ||
25 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.76 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Watkins, Ella | 8 | Providence School | 32.77 | 3 (3) | ||
27 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 32.88 | 7 (2) | ||
28 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 35.16 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 35.35 | 7 (3) | ||
30 | Tesoro, Taylor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.86 | 5 (5) | ||
31 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.87 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.12 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 25.06 | 10 | |
2 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 26.89 | 8 | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 27.38 | 6 | |
4 | Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.72 | 1 | |
5 | Braxton, Ayanna | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.17 | ||
6 | Williams, Amber | SR | Raines HS | 30.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Long, Brooke | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 28.25 | 4 | |
2 | Williams, Leah | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 28.68 | 3 | |
3 | Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 28.71 | 2 | |
4 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 29.04 | ||
5 | Curry, Eliana | 8 | Providence School | 29.20 | ||
6 | Williams, Alexia | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 29.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 30.07 | ||
2 | Creamons, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.75 | ||
3 | Watkins, Ella | 8 | Providence School | 32.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fulmer, Grace | 9 | Providence School | 30.89 | ||
2 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 30.98 | ||
3 | Barr, Anyae | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 31.23 | ||
4 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 32.76 | ||
5 | David, Seun | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Ayani | 9 | Raines HS | 29.73 | ||
2 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 30.93 | ||
3 | Queen, Justice | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.04 | ||
4 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 32.20 | ||
5 | Tesoro, Taylor | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 35.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scott, Jhamiah | 9 | Raines HS | 27.72 | 5 | |
2 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.02 | ||
3 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 35.16 | ||
4 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 38.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 30.77 | ||
2 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 32.88 | ||
3 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 35.35 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.47 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.61 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.06 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.54 | 12 (1) | |
5 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.78 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.83 | 6 (1) | |
7 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.04 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.10 | 12 (2) | |
9 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 30.75 | 3 (1) | |
10 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.82 | 4 (1) | |
11 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.91 | 6 (2) | |
12 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.95 | 4 (2) | |
13 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.36 | 2 (3) | |
14 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.42 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 31.55 | 13 (1) | |
16 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.60 | 4 (3) | |
17 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.67 | 3 (2) | |
18 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.83 | 12 (3) | |
19 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.87 | 2 (4) | |
20 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.89 | 5 (1) | |
21 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.11 | 3 (3) | |
22 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.57 | 13 (2) | |
23 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | 6 (3) | |
23 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | 7 (1) | |
25 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.73 | 6 (4) | |
26 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 32.81 | 5 (2) | |
27 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.90 | 14 (1) | |
28 | Donahoo, Jane | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.06 | 4 (4) | |
29 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.12 | 6 (5) | |
30 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.31 | 5 (3) | |
31 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.41 | 5 (4) | |
32 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 33.47 | 13 (3) | |
33 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.70 | 7 (2) | |
34 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.79 | 13 (4) | |
35 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.98 | 4 (5) | |
36 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 34.05 | 14 (2) | |
37 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.11 | 7 (3) | |
38 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.12 | 7 (4) | |
39 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 34.17 | 11 (1) | |
40 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 34.37 | 12 (4) | |
41 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.60 | 3 (4) | |
42 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.92 | 9 (1) | |
43 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 35.23 | 14 (3) | |
44 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.49 | 1 (5) | |
45 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.50 | 7 (5) | |
46 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.55 | 7 (6) | |
47 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.71 | 9 (2) | |
48 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 35.74 | 11 (2) | |
49 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 35.79 | 8 (1) | |
50 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.91 | 10 (1) | |
51 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36.10 | 8 (2) | |
52 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.15 | 8 (3) | |
53 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.42 | 11 (3) | |
54 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 36.46 | 9 (3) | |
55 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.99 | 13 (5) | |
56 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 37.09 | 11 (4) | |
57 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.16 | 14 (4) | |
58 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 37.31 | 14 (5) | |
59 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 37.62 | 13 (6) | |
60 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.83 | 9 (4) | |
61 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.87 | 11 (5) | |
62 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.91 | 14 (6) | |
63 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 39.21 | 10 (2) | |
64 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 39.99 | 10 (3) | |
65 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 40.61 | 9 (5) | |
66 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 49.20 | 10 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorer, Janay | 6 | Bolles HS | 28.47 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 28.61 | |
3 | Rawls, Reagan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 29.06 | |
4 | Boyer, Caitlyn | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.42 | |
5 | Wachholz, Cate | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lenger, Josephine | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.78 | |
2 | Klausen, Jessica | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.04 | |
3 | English, Marita | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.36 | |
4 | Beaver, Abby | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 31.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Josie | 8 | Harvest Community School | 30.75 | |
2 | Connoly, Caldwell | 9 | Bolles HS | 31.67 | |
3 | Lieb, Zoe | 7 | Bolles HS | 32.11 | |
4 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 30.82 | |
2 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 30.95 | |
3 | Connolly, Caitlin | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.60 | |
4 | Donahoo, Jane | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.06 | |
5 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrucelli, Sofia | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.89 | |
2 | Asbury, Katherine | 6 | Bolles HS | 32.81 | |
3 | Emery, Elliana | 8 | Bolles HS | 33.31 | |
4 | Barron, Brie | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 33.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Brayden | 8 | Bolles HS | 29.83 | |
2 | Ambrose, Maddie | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.91 | |
3 | Steitz, Alexa | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | |
4 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.73 | |
5 | McHayle, Anastasia | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Sekia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.64 | |
2 | Nelson, Samantha | 6 | Bolles HS | 33.70 | |
3 | Holland, Catherine | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.11 | |
4 | Mahfoud, Michelle | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34.12 | |
5 | Hoyt, Alex | SR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 35.50 | |
6 | Adewale, Katrina | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apparao, Ashna | 7 | Bolles HS | 35.79 | |
2 | Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 36.10 | |
3 | Allen, Logan | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheng, Audrey | 8 | Bolles HS | 34.92 | |
2 | Giangisetti, Knithika | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.71 | |
3 | Burton, Kate | 7 | Bolles HS | 36.46 | |
4 | Arun, Ashvatha | 7 | Bolles HS | 37.83 | |
5 | Zaepfel, Lydia | 7 | Bolles HS | 40.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Avery | 8 | Bolles HS | 35.91 | |
2 | Ezzell, Adeline | 7 | Bolles HS | 39.21 | |
3 | Osborne, Savannah | 6 | Bolles HS | 39.99 | |
4 | Joyner, Sophia | 6 | Bolles HS | 49.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 34.17 | |
2 | Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 35.74 | |
3 | Jones, Abigail | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 36.42 | |
4 | Dawkins, Genesis | 6 | Eagle's View Academy | 37.09 | |
5 | Alves-Silva, Thereza | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Tai'Anah | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 29.54 | |
2 | Smith, Cortney | 8 | Bolles HS | 30.10 | |
3 | Dienbnow, Atlantic | 7 | Bolles HS | 31.83 | |
4 | Mikell, Alisha | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 34.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Samantha | 7 | Harvest Community School | 31.55 | |
2 | Shepherd, Anna | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 32.57 | |
3 | Pearse, Misa | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 33.47 | |
4 | Gellatly, Grace | 7 | Bolles HS | 33.79 | |
5 | Solomon, Mikaylan | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 36.99 | |
6 | Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 37.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 32.90 | |
2 | Gillespie, Allie | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 34.05 | |
3 | Myers, Emma | 7 | Harvest Community School | 35.23 | |
4 | Graham, Isabella | 7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 37.16 | |
5 | Tribune, Naria | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 37.31 | |
6 | Alves-Silva, Leticia | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 38.91 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 59.43 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 1:01.44 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:03.17 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.25 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:05.55 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.62 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:06.92 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:06.93 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:09.89 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.58 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:10.72 | 5 (1) | ||
13 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:10.86 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 1:11.25 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:11.51 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:13.14 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:13.44 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:13.75 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:14.32 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1:14.52 | 5 (3) | ||
21 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.59 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.47 | 3 (5) | ||
23 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:16.67 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.96 | 6 (3) | ||
25 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 1:19.07 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:21.26 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:23.38 | 5 (5) | ||
28 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:24.14 | 6 (4) | ||
29 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:24.64 | 3 (6) | ||
30 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:24.99 | 6 (5) | ||
31 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:29.20 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bowen, Mone't | SR | Bolles HS | 59.43 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Kanesheaira | JR | Raines HS | 1:00.65 | 8 | |
3 | Duffy, Rebecca | JR | Bolles HS | 1:01.44 | 6 | |
4 | Crosby, Elizabeth | SR | Providence School | 1:03.17 | 5 | |
5 | Dennis, Gionet | SR | Raines HS | 1:05.62 | 2 | |
6 | Brown, Andrea | SR | Raines HS | 1:06.93 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Tanner | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1:05.25 | 4 | |
2 | Metzger, Alexis | 8 | Bolles HS | 1:05.55 | 3 | |
3 | Aldana, Carissa | 9 | Bolles HS | 1:06.92 | 1 | |
4 | Nguyen, Ava | 8 | Providence School | 1:13.75 | ||
5 | Legare, Morgan | SO | Providence School | 1:16.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Grace | 7 | Providence School | 1:09.89 | ||
2 | Oree, Aniayh | SO | Yulee HS | 1:10.86 | ||
3 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 1:11.51 | ||
4 | Bearden, Kellee | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:13.44 | ||
5 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:16.47 | ||
6 | Bayot, Peyton | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:24.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:14.32 | ||
2 | George, Tiffany | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:15.59 | ||
3 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 1:21.26 | ||
4 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:29.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:10.72 | ||
2 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:13.14 | ||
3 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1:14.52 | ||
4 | Laws, Taniya | SO | Eagle's View Academy | 1:19.07 | ||
5 | Jackson, Jordan | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:23.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfs, Ariana | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:10.58 | ||
2 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 1:11.25 | ||
3 | Eldridge, TrinityJane | 9 | Eagle's View Academy | 1:16.96 | ||
4 | Ajak, Akur | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 1:24.14 | ||
5 | Nelson, Sierra | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 1:24.99 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 | 1 (15) | ||
18 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | 3 (2) | ||
22 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | 3 (3) | ||
23 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | 3 (4) | ||
24 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | 3 (6) | ||
27 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | 2 (6) | ||
28 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | 2 (7) | ||
29 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | 2 (8) | ||
30 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | 2 (9) | ||
32 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 | 3 (8) | ||
33 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 2:29.61 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Caroline | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:35.90 | 8 | |
3 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:37.40 | 6 | |
4 | Dunn, Isabella | JR | Providence School | 2:38.44 | 5 | |
5 | Anderson, Amelia | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:41.49 | 3 | |
6 | Candelino, Jillian | 7 | Bolles HS | 2:43.54 | 2 | |
7 | Riggs, Elizabeth | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:45.87 | 1 | |
8 | Fitz, Kayla | SR | Raines HS | 2:46.55 | ||
9 | Kowkabany, Ellie | 8 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:46.65 | ||
10 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 2:46.78 | ||
11 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:47.80 | ||
12 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 2:48.86 | ||
13 | Miller, Taylor | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:50.74 | ||
14 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:51.88 | ||
15 | MacVilla, Aliya | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 2:53.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 2:41.37 | 4 | |
2 | Bawroski, Megan | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 2:57.07 | ||
3 | Basse, Bonny-Jean | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:57.84 | ||
4 | Dennis, Breanna | SO | Raines HS | 2:58.78 | ||
5 | Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 3:14.71 | ||
6 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 3:31.11 | ||
7 | Rushing, Rain | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:35.99 | ||
8 | Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | 3:36.40 | ||
9 | Arnold, Ashlyn | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:50.73 | ||
10 | Ebbert, Anna | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 4:20.72 | ||
11 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 4:50.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Kristin | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2:48.76 | ||
2 | Terry, Carly | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 2:59.23 | ||
3 | Lucas, Leila | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 3:10.80 | ||
4 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:13.77 | ||
5 | Rogers, Katie | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 3:14.92 | ||
6 | Pantazi, Brandi | SO | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 3:15.53 | ||
7 | Parson, Nicole | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:38.46 | ||
8 | Tomic, Sara | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 3:55.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 5:28.48 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:43.65 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 5:46.41 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 5:49.26 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Wyatt, Alyssa | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:53.87 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:55.45 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 6:02.31 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:15.49 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Woods, Sydney | 7 | Providence School | 6:25.66 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:30.81 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Kilburn, Josie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:34.67 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.73 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.80 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:04.51 | 1 (11) | ||
15 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 7:30.46 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 7:36.23 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 7:59.09 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 8:22.69 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 8:31.60 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shapiro, Rachel | SR | Bolles HS | 5:28.48 | 10 | |
2 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:43.65 | 8 | |
3 | Drummond, Kate | 7 | Oak View Middle School | 5:46.41 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Anna | JR | Bolles HS | 5:49.26 | 5 | |
5 | Wyatt, Alyssa | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 5:53.87 | 4 | |
6 | McGrath, Kristen | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:55.45 | 3 | |
7 | Duhnoski, Madi | JR | Bolles HS | 6:02.31 | 2 | |
8 | Mitchell, Sophie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:15.49 | 1 | |
9 | VanWieren, Faith | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:30.81 | ||
10 | Kilburn, Josie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 6:34.67 | ||
11 | Nichol, Amelie | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 7:04.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Sydney | 7 | Providence School | 6:25.66 | ||
2 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.73 | ||
3 | Aradary, Macey | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 6:53.80 | ||
4 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 7:30.46 | ||
5 | Lopez-Gamic, Miriam | JR | Yulee HS | 7:36.23 | ||
6 | Nolan, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 7:59.09 | ||
7 | Taylor, Hope | 6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 8:22.69 | ||
8 | Pryke, Rylie | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 8:31.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:31.88 | |
2 | Bata, Leila | 6 | Bolles HS | 5:53.95 | |
3 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:33.77 | |
4 | Jones, Jackson | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:36.36 | |
5 | Wright, Isabella | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:42.02 | |
6 | Gerstenberger, Gigi | 8 | Harvest Community School | 6:50.05 | |
7 | Creveling, Katie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:50.19 | |
8 | Vohs, Anna Marie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:57.23 | |
9 | Sams, Ava | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:03.74 | |
10 | Park, Madison | JR | Bolles HS | 7:15.44 | |
11 | Bustos, Natalia | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:42.12 | |
12 | Papet, Zoe | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:44.94 | |
13 | Hernandez, Valeria | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:11.16 | |
14 | Patel, Nidhi | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 9:08.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Layne | 9 | Bolles HS | 5:31.88 | |
2 | Bata, Leila | 6 | Bolles HS | 5:53.95 | |
3 | Zintsmaster, Madison | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:33.77 | |
4 | Jones, Jackson | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:36.36 | |
5 | Wright, Isabella | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 6:42.02 | |
6 | Gerstenberger, Gigi | 8 | Harvest Community School | 6:50.05 | |
7 | Creveling, Katie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:50.19 | |
8 | Vohs, Anna Marie | 9 | Bolles HS | 6:57.23 | |
9 | Sams, Ava | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:03.74 | |
10 | Park, Madison | JR | Bolles HS | 7:15.44 | |
11 | Bustos, Natalia | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:42.12 | |
12 | Papet, Zoe | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7:44.94 | |
13 | Hernandez, Valeria | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 8:11.16 | |
14 | Patel, Nidhi | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 9:08.78 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Riordan, Maeve | JR | Bolles HS | 11:32.89 | 10 | |
2 | Woods, Audrey | JR | Providence School | 11:38.40 | 8 | |
3 | Kummings, Helena | SO | Bolles HS | 11:41.19 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Elizabeth | 7 | Bolles HS | 11:54.36 | 5 | |
5 | Holland, Caroline | JR | Bolles HS | 11:55.43 | 4 | |
6 | Montoya, Maxine | 9 | Bolles HS | 12:00.71 | 3 | |
7 | Barquilla, Viola | 8 | Providence School | 12:24.62 | 2 | |
8 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:49.10 | 1 | |
9 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 17:12.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Riordan, Maeve | JR | Bolles HS | 11:32.89 | 10 | |
2 | Woods, Audrey | JR | Providence School | 11:38.40 | 8 | |
3 | Kummings, Helena | SO | Bolles HS | 11:41.19 | 6 | |
4 | Csikai, Elizabeth | 7 | Bolles HS | 11:54.36 | 5 | |
5 | Holland, Caroline | JR | Bolles HS | 11:55.43 | 4 | |
6 | Montoya, Maxine | 9 | Bolles HS | 12:00.71 | 3 | |
7 | Barquilla, Viola | 8 | Providence School | 12:24.62 | 2 | |
8 | Hozey, Maureen | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13:49.10 | 1 | |
9 | Maldonado, Isabella | 9 | Yulee HS | 17:12.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 16.09 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.67 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 18.95 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 19.27 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Cannon, Macy | 9 | Providence School | 20.66 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Meikle, Zariyannah | 8 | First Coast Christian School | 21.11 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 21.53 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.99 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
9 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.36 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.41 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.72 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.66 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.46 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 16.09 | 10 | |
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17.67 | 8 | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 18.95 | 6 | |
4 | Winter, Sarah | SO | Harvest Community School | 19.27 | 5 | |
5 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 21.53 | 2 | |
6 | Wrye, Morgan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 25.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannon, Macy | 9 | Providence School | 20.66 | 4 | |
2 | Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 22.36 | ||
3 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.41 | ||
4 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 24.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meikle, Zariyannah | 8 | First Coast Christian School | 21.11 | 3 | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 21.99 | 1 | |
3 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 49.69 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 56.27 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 57.33 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.46 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:03.61 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1:05.03 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:11.69 | 2 | 1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 49.69 | 10 | |
2 | Gugia, Rogela | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 56.27 | 8 | |
3 | Bellamy, Shavonne | JR | Yulee HS | 57.33 | 6 | |
4 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:11.69 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1:03.46 | 5 | |
2 | Holt, Addison | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1:03.61 | 4 | |
3 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1:05.03 | 3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence School | A | 55.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 55.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 55.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | River City Science Innovation | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | First Coast Christian School | A | 58.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | |||||
6 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence School | A | 55.05 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 55.06 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | River City Science Innovation | A | 57.87 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 1:04.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 55.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
2 | First Coast Christian School | A | 58.24 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 4:20.52 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Yulee HS | A | 4:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 5:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 5:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raines HS | A | 4:20.52 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | A | 4:39.08 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | B | 4:47.47 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Yulee HS | A | 4:57.04 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 5:03.35 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 5:06.08 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | A | 5:08.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 12:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 12:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 13:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | B | 13:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Yulee HS | A | 13:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bolles HS | A | 13:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | A | 12:04.97 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Fernandina Beach HS | B | 12:13.72 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Fernandina Beach HS | A | 13:02.56 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | B | 13:06.22 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Yulee HS | A | 13:17.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bolles HS | A | 13:45.19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beck, Kylie | 7 | Providence School | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zoller, Alexis | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ropp, Emilyn | SR | Bolles HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Isabella | 9 | Providence School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witt, Ella | 9 | Providence School | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holland, Corliss | JR | Raines HS | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 1.60m | 5'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Gabi | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Beck, Kylie | 7 | Providence School | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Griffin, Kimberly | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zoller, Alexis | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 1.30m | 4'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Donahoo, Anna | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rosenberg, Charlotte | SO | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ropp, Emilyn | SR | Bolles HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hinton, Shirel | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.20m | 3'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 1.15m | 3'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hayes, Isabella | 9 | Providence School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Steadman, Shelby | SR | Yulee HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witt, Ella | 9 | Providence School | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Laine | SO | Bolles HS | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Creed, Alice | SO | Bolles HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bata, Soraya | SO | Bolles HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Furyk, Caleigh | SO | Bolles HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vandegrift, Ella | JR | Providence School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brown, Ashleigh | SO | Providence School | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simonsen, Cameron | SR | Providence School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Laine | SO | Bolles HS | 3.51m | 11'6.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Creed, Alice | SO | Bolles HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wuerffel, Audrey | 9 | Harvest Community School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
4.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bata, Soraya | SO | Bolles HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wingert, Sabrina | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Furyk, Caleigh | SO | Bolles HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Slaughter, Katie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vandegrift, Ella | JR | Providence School | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
0.33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brown, Ashleigh | SO | Providence School | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Simonsen, Cameron | SR | Providence School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dennis, Julia | SO | Yulee HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kendal | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson, Destiny | JR | Raines HS | 14' 2" | 14'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 13' 5" | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 11" | 11'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Sophia | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Johnson, Kendal | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 15' 10.75" | 15'10.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | 15' 0" | 15'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Grzebin, Halle | SO | Providence School | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hudson, Destiny | JR | Raines HS | 14' 2" | 14'2" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Griffin, Mackenzie | SR | Yulee HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 14' 1.50" | 14'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 13' 9.50" | 13'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | 13' 8" | 13'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Branch, Kenzie | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 13' 6.50" | 13'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Jones, Ziana | 9 | Yulee HS | 13' 5" | 13'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Silva, Maria | 7 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 11" | 11'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Desheilds, Tamara | SO | Yulee HS | 11' 6.75" | 11'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Edwards, Morgan | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 9' 10" | 9'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mitchell, Alaysia | SR | First Coast Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Poteat, Jessica | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Baldwin, Kayla | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Amde, Blaine | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Boyd, CheyAnn | 9 | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Preston, Jaime | 7 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cochran, Sophia | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Dent, Kirby | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34' 11" | 34'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 31' 7" | 31'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 31' 6" | 31'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30' 9" | 30'9" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston, Caroline | JR | Episcopal School of Jacksonville | 34' 11" | 34'11" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dunbar, Trinity | SR | Raines HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Madison | JR | Providence School | 33' 8" | 33'8" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DuBose, Makayla | SO | Fernandina Beach HS | 31' 7" | 31'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Johns, Chloe | 8 | Bolles HS | 31' 6" | 31'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Green, Lariel | 8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 30' 9" | 30'9" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Hardwick, Gracie | JR | Yulee HS | 26' 1" | 26'1" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Mikell, Jaden | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, Sydney | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jacob, Rachel | 9 | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Talburt, Cailyn | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rosier, Oriel | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tanner, Annie | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Emas, Jacqueline | JR | Bolles HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Megan | SO | Providence School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Watson, Gerdaiza | JR | Raines HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 28' 11" | 28'11" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 26' 5" | 26'5" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 25' 8" | 25'8" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 24' 3" | 24'3" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 23' 11" | 23'11" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 23' 0" | 23'0" | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22' 8" | 22'8" | 1 | 2 (6) | |
9 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 22' 2" | 22'2" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 21' 11" | 21'11" | 2 (7) | ||
11 | Wondracek, Melanie | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 21' 10" | 21'10" | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 21' 5" | 21'5" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 10" | 20'10" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Plews, Kaylee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 8" | 20'8" | 2 (9) | ||
15 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20' 6" | 20'6" | 2 (10) | ||
16 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 19' 7" | 19'7" | 2 (11) | ||
17 | Spence, Caitlin | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" | 2 (12) | ||
18 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 17' 3" | 17'3" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16' 8" | 16'8" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 7" | 16'7" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16' 5" | 16'5" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" | 2 (13) | ||
23 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 14' 6" | 14'6" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 13' 11" | 13'11" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 12' 3" | 12'3" | 1 (12) | ||
26 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 10" | 11'10" | 1 (13) | ||
27 | Guine-Herndon, Nia | SR | Bolles HS | 4' 9" | 4'9" | 2 (14) | ||
Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Scott, Jovonta | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||
Ford, Taylor | SO | Raines HS | NM | |||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 23' 11" | 23'11" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 23' 0" | 23'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 22' 2" | 22'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
4 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 21' 5" | 21'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
5 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 10" | 20'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
6 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 17' 3" | 17'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
7 | Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 16' 8" | 16'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 16' 7" | 16'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Binoit, Anna | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 16' 5" | 16'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Montigue, Akiliah | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 14' 6" | 14'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Fabre, Janice | 6 | River City Science Innovation | 13' 11" | 13'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Hashimi, Fairoza | 8 | River City Science Innovation | 12' 3" | 12'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 11' 10" | 11'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Librero, Maxine | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Scott, Jovonta | SO | Raines HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 28' 11" | 28'11" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 26' 5" | 26'5" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 25' 8" | 25'8" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 24' 3" | 24'3" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 23' 4" | 23'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 22' 8" | 22'8" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 21' 11" | 21'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
8 | Wondracek, Melanie | 8 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 21' 10" | 21'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
9 | Plews, Kaylee | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 20' 8" | 20'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
10 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 20' 6" | 20'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 19' 7" | 19'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
12 | Spence, Caitlin | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18' 2" | 18'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
13 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 16' 3" | 16'3" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
14 | Guine-Herndon, Nia | SR | Bolles HS | 4' 9" | 4'9" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Ford, Taylor | SO | Raines HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 23.59m | 77'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 23.46m | 77'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 22.92m | 75'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 22.47m | 73'9" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 22.32m | 73'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.30m | 69'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.42m | 67'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Shell, Isabella | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38m | 60'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28m | 53'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 16.20m | 53'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.25m | 50'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.96m | 49'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 14.82m | 48'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.39m | 47'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 13.92m | 45'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 13.91m | 45'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Moore, Emily | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.57m | 44'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Fountain, Emily | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.40m | 37'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7.56m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gezahegn, Eskedar | SR | Bolles HS | 23.59m | 77'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Messer, Georgia | JR | Providence School | 23.46m | 77'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Vincent, Hannah | SO | Bolles HS | 22.92m | 75'2.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | McKinney, Kennedy | JR | Bolles HS | 22.47m | 73'9" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Raab, Bethany | SO | Providence School | 22.32m | 73'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Blayney, Rebecca | 9 | Yulee HS | 21.95m | 72'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Alvare, Taylor | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 21.30m | 69'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Huey, Samantha | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 20.42m | 67'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Howard, Tia | 9 | Yulee HS | 18.46m | 60'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Shell, Isabella | SR | Fernandina Beach HS | 18.38m | 60'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Graves, Reagan | JR | Fernandina Beach HS | 16.28m | 53'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Brown, Makayla | SO | Yulee HS | 16.20m | 53'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Bagley, Trinity | SR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 15.25m | 50'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Neus, Chelsea | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 14.96m | 49'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Young, Lilly | SO | Yulee HS | 14.82m | 48'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Brown, Alex | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 14.39m | 47'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Thaeler, Claire | SO | Providence School | 13.92m | 45'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | McCullough, Ashlynn | 7 | First Coast Christian School | 13.91m | 45'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Moore, Emily | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | 13.57m | 44'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | McDowell, Kennedy | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville) | 13.40m | 43'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | Fountain, Emily | 9 | Fernandina Beach HS | 11.40m | 37'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | Schmitt, Erica | 6 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | 7.56m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Lawrence, Yhara | 8 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Cantwell, Kaliyaha | 7 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Kennedy, Brooke | JR | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Walker, Darionna | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brennan, Natalia | 6 | River City Science Innovation | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maturan, Lensie | 5 | Blessed Trinity Catholic School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Miller, Izabella | 9 | Duval Charter School Baymeadows | NM |