PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 152 |
2 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 93 |
3 | Tavares HS | TAVA | 86 |
4 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 83 |
5 | Astronaut HS | ASTR | 74.5 |
6 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 66.5 |
7 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 50 |
8 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 20 |
9 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 19 |
10 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 8 |
11 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 6 |
12 | West Oaks Academy | WOA | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 137 |
2 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 115 |
3 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 88 |
4 | Astronaut HS | ASTR | 67 |
5 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 61 |
6 | Tavares HS | TAVA | 57 |
7 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 44 |
8 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 33 |
9 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 28 |
10 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 10 |
11 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 4 |
12 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAKE, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 11.00 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 11.30 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 11.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 11.44 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 11.55 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
SMITH, Dante | Tavares HS | 11.64 | 3 | 4 (1) | ||
MANNING, Anthony | Lake Nona HS | 11.81 | 2 | 4 (2) | ||
BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 11.85 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
COX, Demetrius | West Oaks Academy | 11.87 | 4 (3) | |||
MANNING, Jatarious | Tavares HS | 11.94 | 3 (1) | |||
BRADSHAW, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | 12.08 | 4 (4) | |||
MCCLENDON, Xavier | Lake Minneola HS | 12.15 | 2 (2) | |||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | 12.17 | 2 (3) | |||
WRIGHT, Brandon | West Oaks Academy | 12.17 | 4 (5) | |||
EZEOBINWA, Arthur | Lake Nona HS | 12.22 | 2 (4) | |||
FRAGOSO, Joey | Foundation Academy | 12.23 | 4 (6) | |||
WELLINGTON, Dreon | Titusville HS | 12.39 | 1 (6) | |||
WAGNER, Greyson | Foundation Academy | 12.56 | 4 (7) | |||
AUSTIN, Trayvion | Astronaut HS | 12.59 | 1 (7) | |||
ALILIN, Jay | The Geneva School | 12.61 | 3 (2) | |||
SOLBY, Reece | Bishop Moore HS | 12.68 | 3 (3) | |||
HARRELSON, David | Astronaut HS | 12.80 | 3 (4) | |||
WALKER, Sidarius | Lake Minneola HS | 12.82 | 2 (5) | |||
BARTLETT, Dakota | Titusville HS | 12.93 | 2 (6) | |||
RUSSELL, Roy | West Oaks Academy | 12.96 | 5 (1) | |||
MITCHELL, Brady | The Geneva School | 12.98 | 3 (5) | |||
WILSON, Hunter | Circle Christian School | 13.08 | 3 (6) | |||
FOLTYN, Kaesen | Titusville HS | 13.21 | 2 (7) | |||
BROWN, Khalil | Foundation Academy | 13.26 | 5 (2) | |||
WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | 13.58 | 2 (8) | |||
GRAHAM, Johnny | Circle Christian School | 14.27 | 3 (7) | |||
CAPPS, Jacob | Circle Christian School | 14.71 | 5 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLAKE, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 11.00 | 10 | |
2 | ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 11.30 | 8 | |
3 | ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 11.38 | 6 | |
4 | LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 11.44 | 5 | |
5 | HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 11.55 | 4 | |
6 | WELLINGTON, Dreon | Titusville HS | 12.39 | ||
7 | AUSTIN, Trayvion | Astronaut HS | 12.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 11.85 | 1 | |
2 | MCCLENDON, Xavier | Lake Minneola HS | 12.15 | ||
3 | SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | 12.17 | ||
4 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | Lake Nona HS | 12.22 | ||
5 | WALKER, Sidarius | Lake Minneola HS | 12.82 | ||
6 | BARTLETT, Dakota | Titusville HS | 12.93 | ||
7 | FOLTYN, Kaesen | Titusville HS | 13.21 | ||
8 | WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | 13.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANNING, Jatarious | Tavares HS | 11.94 | ||
2 | ALILIN, Jay | The Geneva School | 12.61 | ||
3 | SOLBY, Reece | Bishop Moore HS | 12.68 | ||
4 | HARRELSON, David | Astronaut HS | 12.80 | ||
5 | MITCHELL, Brady | The Geneva School | 12.98 | ||
6 | WILSON, Hunter | Circle Christian School | 13.08 | ||
7 | GRAHAM, Johnny | Circle Christian School | 14.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Dante | Tavares HS | 11.64 | 3 | |
2 | MANNING, Anthony | Lake Nona HS | 11.81 | 2 | |
3 | COX, Demetrius | West Oaks Academy | 11.87 | ||
4 | BRADSHAW, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | 12.08 | ||
5 | WRIGHT, Brandon | West Oaks Academy | 12.17 | ||
6 | FRAGOSO, Joey | Foundation Academy | 12.23 | ||
7 | WAGNER, Greyson | Foundation Academy | 12.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUSSELL, Roy | West Oaks Academy | 12.96 | ||
2 | BROWN, Khalil | Foundation Academy | 13.26 | ||
3 | CAPPS, Jacob | Circle Christian School | 14.71 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND, Janiyah | Jones HS | 12.64 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | D'AMBROSIO, Alex | Lake Minneola HS | 12.68 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | STARKE, Lexie | Lyman HS | 12.78 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BURTON, Jeniya | Jones HS | 12.81 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | 13.55 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | JACKSON, Tiagan | Astronaut HS | 13.77 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | JACKSON, Kennedy | Bishop Moore HS | 14.05 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | 14.06 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | GILLYARD, Tykeria | Astronaut HS | 14.08 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | COVARRUBIAS, Brianna | Tavares HS | 14.11 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | CARRILLO, Elysse | Circle Christian School | 14.31 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | CARRILLO, Isabella | Circle Christian School | 14.50 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | HENRY, Kyra | Astronaut HS | 14.53 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 14.55 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | HARDWAY, Olilvia | Circle Christian School | 14.64 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | HENRY, Nevaeh | Lake Nona HS | 14.93 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | WEST, Alexa | Bishop Moore HS | 14.96 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | 15.20 | 5 (2) | ||
19 | JACKSON, Chasity | Lake Minneola HS | 15.33 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | BROWN, Ayanna | Lyman HS | 15.34 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | CRONE, Adison | Bishop Moore HS | 15.35 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | OCASIO, Gabriella | Lake Minneola HS | 15.35 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | COX, Kylie | Tavares HS | 15.46 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | MADDEN, Isabella | Umatilla HS | 15.48 | 1 (8) | ||
25 | CARLIES, Jordan | West Oaks Academy | 15.56 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | OKONKWO, Ezinne | Lake Nona HS | 15.57 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | NICHOLS, Kenyasia | West Oaks Academy | 15.81 | 5 (3) | ||
28 | SWARTZ, Vandie | Umatilla HS | 16.30 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | SOTO, Gisselle | Lake Nona HS | 16.39 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | RIBBLE, Cansas | Tavares HS | 16.46 | 3 (8) | ||
31 | CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 17.64 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | MANUEL, Ana | Foundation Academy | 18.28 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | PIGG, Alexandria | Lyman HS | 18.91 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND, Janiyah | Jones HS | 12.64 | 10 | |
2 | D'AMBROSIO, Alex | Lake Minneola HS | 12.68 | 8 | |
3 | STARKE, Lexie | Lyman HS | 12.78 | 6 | |
4 | BURTON, Jeniya | Jones HS | 12.81 | 5 | |
5 | HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | 13.55 | 4 | |
6 | COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | 14.06 | 1 | |
7 | GILLYARD, Tykeria | Astronaut HS | 14.08 | ||
8 | MADDEN, Isabella | Umatilla HS | 15.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Tiagan | Astronaut HS | 13.77 | 3 | |
2 | COVARRUBIAS, Brianna | Tavares HS | 14.11 | ||
3 | HENRY, Kyra | Astronaut HS | 14.53 | ||
4 | SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 14.55 | ||
5 | JACKSON, Chasity | Lake Minneola HS | 15.33 | ||
6 | BROWN, Ayanna | Lyman HS | 15.34 | ||
7 | OCASIO, Gabriella | Lake Minneola HS | 15.35 | ||
8 | PIGG, Alexandria | Lyman HS | 18.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Kennedy | Bishop Moore HS | 14.05 | 2 | |
2 | CARRILLO, Elysse | Circle Christian School | 14.31 | ||
3 | HENRY, Nevaeh | Lake Nona HS | 14.93 | ||
4 | WEST, Alexa | Bishop Moore HS | 14.96 | ||
5 | CRONE, Adison | Bishop Moore HS | 15.35 | ||
6 | SWARTZ, Vandie | Umatilla HS | 16.30 | ||
7 | SOTO, Gisselle | Lake Nona HS | 16.39 | ||
8 | RIBBLE, Cansas | Tavares HS | 16.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRILLO, Isabella | Circle Christian School | 14.50 | ||
2 | COX, Kylie | Tavares HS | 15.46 | ||
3 | CARLIES, Jordan | West Oaks Academy | 15.56 | ||
4 | OKONKWO, Ezinne | Lake Nona HS | 15.57 | ||
5 | CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 17.64 | ||
6 | MANUEL, Ana | Foundation Academy | 18.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARDWAY, Olilvia | Circle Christian School | 14.64 | ||
2 | GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | 15.20 | ||
3 | NICHOLS, Kenyasia | West Oaks Academy | 15.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLAKE, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 22.29 | 10 | |||
ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 22.81 | 8 | |||
ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 23.25 | 6 | |||
CARRILLO, Richard | Lake Minneola HS | 23.64 | 5 | |||
VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 23.65 | 4 | |||
BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 23.66 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 23.68 | 2 | |||
PENA, Samuel | Lake Minneola HS | 24.28 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
QUEELEY, Anthony | Lake Nona HS | 24.54 | 3 (1) | |||
HOWARD, Deontae | Titusville HS | 24.62 | 2 (3) | |||
ECHOLS, Rodney | Jones HS | 24.63 | ||||
AUSTIN, Trayvion | Astronaut HS | 25.15 | 2 (4) | |||
EZEOBINWA, Arthur | Lake Nona HS | 25.33 | 5 (1) | |||
WHALEY, Ranger | Circle Christian School | 25.38 | 5 (2) | |||
CROSS, Jeremiah | West Oaks Academy | 25.46 | 3 (2) | |||
JAFET, Jack | Bishop Moore HS | 25.54 | 4 (1) | |||
WRIGHT, Brandon | West Oaks Academy | 26.04 | 5 (3) | |||
KASYANOV, Brandon | Foundation Academy | 26.16 | 3 (3) | |||
RUSSELL, Roy | West Oaks Academy | 26.30 | 3 (4) | |||
COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 26.35 | ||||
LE, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 26.47 | 3 (5) | |||
OLIVO, Francesco | Titusville HS | 26.61 | 2 (5) | |||
ALILIN, Jay | The Geneva School | 26.64 | 3 (6) | |||
JACKSON, Jordan | Bishop Moore HS | 26.78 | 4 (2) | |||
CAUSEY, John | Astronaut HS | 27.30 | 2 (6) | |||
SCHNEERER, Bud | Titusville HS | 27.38 | 2 (7) | |||
ANDRAL-COLON, Jaden | Foundation Academy | 28.92 | 4 (3) | |||
CERNEY, Logan | Tavares HS | 29.94 | 4 (4) | |||
NORBERG, Eric | Circle Christian School | 31.72 | 4 (5) | |||
SINGER, Cole | Tavares HS | 32.55 | 4 (6) | |||
MITCHELL, Brady | The Geneva School | 32.61 | 2 (8) | |||
UDOWYCHENKO, Hunter | Circle Christian School | 34.04 | 4 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 23.65 | 4 | ||
ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 22.81 | 8 | ||
ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 23.25 | 6 | ||
CARRILLO, Richard | Lake Minneola HS | 23.64 | 5 | ||
BLAKE, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 22.29 | 10 | ||
LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 23.68 | 2 | ||
ECHOLS, Rodney | Jones HS | 24.63 | |||
COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 26.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 23.66 | 3 | |
2 | PENA, Samuel | Lake Minneola HS | 24.28 | 1 | |
3 | HOWARD, Deontae | Titusville HS | 24.62 | ||
4 | AUSTIN, Trayvion | Astronaut HS | 25.15 | ||
5 | OLIVO, Francesco | Titusville HS | 26.61 | ||
6 | CAUSEY, John | Astronaut HS | 27.30 | ||
7 | SCHNEERER, Bud | Titusville HS | 27.38 | ||
8 | MITCHELL, Brady | The Geneva School | 32.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEELEY, Anthony | Lake Nona HS | 24.54 | ||
2 | CROSS, Jeremiah | West Oaks Academy | 25.46 | ||
3 | KASYANOV, Brandon | Foundation Academy | 26.16 | ||
4 | RUSSELL, Roy | West Oaks Academy | 26.30 | ||
5 | LE, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 26.47 | ||
6 | ALILIN, Jay | The Geneva School | 26.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAFET, Jack | Bishop Moore HS | 25.54 | ||
2 | JACKSON, Jordan | Bishop Moore HS | 26.78 | ||
3 | ANDRAL-COLON, Jaden | Foundation Academy | 28.92 | ||
4 | CERNEY, Logan | Tavares HS | 29.94 | ||
5 | NORBERG, Eric | Circle Christian School | 31.72 | ||
6 | SINGER, Cole | Tavares HS | 32.55 | ||
7 | UDOWYCHENKO, Hunter | Circle Christian School | 34.04 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EZEOBINWA, Arthur | Lake Nona HS | 25.33 | ||
2 | WHALEY, Ranger | Circle Christian School | 25.38 | ||
3 | WRIGHT, Brandon | West Oaks Academy | 26.04 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TOWNSEND, Janiyah | Jones HS | 26.23 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
WHITE, Azaria | Jones HS | 26.73 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | 26.88 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
GARCIA, Leslie | Lyman HS | 27.54 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
GILL, Xiomara | Lake Nona HS | 27.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
VILLANUEVA-GARCIA, Cristina | Bishop Moore HS | 28.33 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||
BANKS, Jordyn | Lake Minneola HS | 28.39 | 2 | 2 (1) | ||
JACOBS, Brianna | Lake Nona HS | 28.77 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
JACKSON, Tiagan | Astronaut HS | 28.90 | 3 (1) | |||
COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | 29.60 | 4 (1) | |||
JULMISTE, Brianna | Lake Minneola HS | 29.70 | 3 (2) | |||
CARRILLO, Isabella | Circle Christian School | 29.73 | 4 (2) | |||
WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 29.93 | 2 (3) | |||
PIERMONT, Vanessa | Bishop Moore HS | 30.15 | 1 (7) | |||
MERENDA, Olivia | Bishop Moore HS | 30.34 | 1 (8) | |||
SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 30.47 | 3 (3) | |||
HUTCHINSON, Andrea | Astronaut HS | 30.68 | 3 (4) | |||
CAPORASO, Emma | Circle Christian School | 31.03 | 5 (1) | |||
ONUGHA, Nellie | Lake Minneola HS | 31.23 | 3 (5) | |||
HERNANDEZ, Breanna | Tavares HS | 31.39 | 5 (2) | |||
COX, Kylie | Tavares HS | 31.82 | 4 (3) | |||
MOSE, Alisa | Tavares HS | 33.05 | 3 (6) | |||
RUIZ, Kendall | Lake Nona HS | 33.05 | 4 (4) | |||
EVANS, Maison | Umatilla HS | 33.13 | 2 (4) | |||
MANUEL, Ana | Foundation Academy | 33.53 | 3 (7) | |||
CARLIES, Jordan | West Oaks Academy | 33.84 | 5 (3) | |||
KOESLER, Madison | Lyman HS | 35.97 | 2 (5) | |||
CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 36.81 | 4 (5) | |||
MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 40.18 | 3 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOWNSEND, Janiyah | Jones HS | 26.23 | 10 | |
2 | WHITE, Azaria | Jones HS | 26.73 | 8 | |
3 | HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | 26.88 | 6 | |
4 | GARCIA, Leslie | Lyman HS | 27.54 | 5 | |
5 | GILL, Xiomara | Lake Nona HS | 27.80 | 4 | |
6 | VILLANUEVA-GARCIA, Cristina | Bishop Moore HS | 28.33 | 3 | |
7 | PIERMONT, Vanessa | Bishop Moore HS | 30.15 | ||
8 | MERENDA, Olivia | Bishop Moore HS | 30.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANKS, Jordyn | Lake Minneola HS | 28.39 | 2 | |
2 | JACOBS, Brianna | Lake Nona HS | 28.77 | 1 | |
3 | WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 29.93 | ||
4 | EVANS, Maison | Umatilla HS | 33.13 | ||
5 | KOESLER, Madison | Lyman HS | 35.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Tiagan | Astronaut HS | 28.90 | ||
2 | JULMISTE, Brianna | Lake Minneola HS | 29.70 | ||
3 | SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 30.47 | ||
4 | HUTCHINSON, Andrea | Astronaut HS | 30.68 | ||
5 | ONUGHA, Nellie | Lake Minneola HS | 31.23 | ||
6 | MOSE, Alisa | Tavares HS | 33.05 | ||
7 | MANUEL, Ana | Foundation Academy | 33.53 | ||
8 | MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 40.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | 29.60 | ||
2 | CARRILLO, Isabella | Circle Christian School | 29.73 | ||
3 | COX, Kylie | Tavares HS | 31.82 | ||
4 | RUIZ, Kendall | Lake Nona HS | 33.05 | ||
5 | CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 36.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPORASO, Emma | Circle Christian School | 31.03 | ||
2 | HERNANDEZ, Breanna | Tavares HS | 31.39 | ||
3 | CARLIES, Jordan | West Oaks Academy | 33.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUREGARD, Ashley | Bishop Moore HS | 53.93 | 10 | ||
CONROY, Kat | Bishop Moore HS | 1:02.52 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUREGARD, Ashley | Bishop Moore HS | 53.93 | 10 | ||
CONROY, Kat | Bishop Moore HS | 1:02.52 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BROWN, Dalton | Tavares HS | 50.91 | 10 | |||
JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez | Jones HS | 51.08 | 8 | |||
THOMAS, Johnathan | Jones HS | 53.27 | 6 | |||
WILLIAMS, Jaquae | Jones HS | 53.36 | 5 | |||
BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 53.99 | 4 | |||
GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos | Bishop Moore HS | 54.10 | 3 | |||
WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona HS | 54.68 | 2 | 4 (1) | ||
STUTSMAN, Danny | Foundation Academy | 56.14 | 1 | 4 (2) | ||
WILLIAMS, Trequan | Titusville HS | 56.72 | ||||
ONUGHA, Ike | Lake Minneola HS | 56.89 | 2 (1) | |||
HEREMAN, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 57.10 | 2 (2) | |||
OCASIO, Juan | Titusville HS | 57.91 | 3 (1) | |||
SIMMS, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 58.40 | 2 (3) | |||
FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | 58.91 | 3 (2) | |||
DALLAS, James | Titusville HS | 59.10 | 2 (4) | |||
HIGGINS, Bradley | Foundation Academy | 59.15 | 4 (3) | |||
SHIRCLIFF, John | Bishop Moore HS | 59.86 | 3 (3) | |||
MEEKS, Nathan | Astronaut HS | 1:00.28 | 5 (1) | |||
PAGE, Braden | Circle Christian School | 1:00.40 | 2 (5) | |||
BEASLEY, Deshaun | Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 | 3 (4) | |||
MERCEDES, Devin | Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 | 5 (2) | |||
MAUCK, Cole | Circle Christian School | 1:01.46 | 4 (4) | |||
LE, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 1:01.72 | 2 (6) | |||
WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | 1:04.38 | ||||
HONG, Christopher | Circle Christian School | 1:04.71 | 4 (5) | |||
MILLER, Joseph | The Geneva School | 1:04.98 | 5 (3) | |||
SMITH, Robert | Tavares HS | 1:05.86 | 3 (5) | |||
FOSTER, Jonah | Umatilla HS | 1:08.05 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BONDS, Cameron | Umatilla HS | 53.99 | 4 | ||
JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez | Jones HS | 51.08 | 8 | ||
THOMAS, Johnathan | Jones HS | 53.27 | 6 | ||
WILLIAMS, Jaquae | Jones HS | 53.36 | 5 | ||
BROWN, Dalton | Tavares HS | 50.91 | 10 | ||
GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos | Bishop Moore HS | 54.10 | 3 | ||
WILLIAMS, Trequan | Titusville HS | 56.72 | |||
WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | 1:04.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ONUGHA, Ike | Lake Minneola HS | 56.89 | ||
2 | HEREMAN, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 57.10 | ||
3 | SIMMS, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 58.40 | ||
4 | DALLAS, James | Titusville HS | 59.10 | ||
5 | PAGE, Braden | Circle Christian School | 1:00.40 | ||
6 | LE, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 1:01.72 | ||
7 | FOSTER, Jonah | Umatilla HS | 1:08.05 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCASIO, Juan | Titusville HS | 57.91 | ||
2 | FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | 58.91 | ||
3 | SHIRCLIFF, John | Bishop Moore HS | 59.86 | ||
4 | BEASLEY, Deshaun | Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 | ||
5 | SMITH, Robert | Tavares HS | 1:05.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Corey | Lake Nona HS | 54.68 | 2 | |
2 | STUTSMAN, Danny | Foundation Academy | 56.14 | 1 | |
3 | HIGGINS, Bradley | Foundation Academy | 59.15 | ||
4 | MAUCK, Cole | Circle Christian School | 1:01.46 | ||
5 | HONG, Christopher | Circle Christian School | 1:04.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEEKS, Nathan | Astronaut HS | 1:00.28 | ||
2 | MERCEDES, Devin | Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 | ||
3 | MILLER, Joseph | The Geneva School | 1:04.98 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWAB, Savannah | Tavares HS | 1:01.22 | 10 | 2 (1) | ||
ELLIS, Kenneicke | Jones HS | 1:01.25 | 8 | 1 (1) | ||
BURTON, Jeniya | Jones HS | 1:02.51 | 6 | 1 (2) | ||
JOINER, kiki | Astronaut HS | 1:03.04 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
CARRILLO, Elysse | Circle Christian School | 1:03.56 | 4 | 5 (1) | ||
JACKSON, Kennedy | Bishop Moore HS | 1:03.61 | 3 | 4 (1) | ||
HARRIS, Essence | Jones HS | 1:04.08 | 2 | 1 (4) | ||
BRAY, Heather | Titusville HS | 1:04.97 | 1 | 1 (5) | ||
WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 1:05.32 | 1 (6) | |||
CRONE, Adison | Bishop Moore HS | 1:06.19 | 5 (2) | |||
GORDON, Winnieka | Lake Minneola HS | 1:07.09 | 1 (7) | |||
AUSTIN, Anica | Lake Minneola HS | 1:08.24 | 2 (2) | |||
GORDON, Madison | Lyman HS | 1:08.31 | 2 (3) | |||
BUSBEE, Kate | Bishop Moore HS | 1:08.77 | 3 (1) | |||
BERRY, Eldria | Lyman HS | 1:09.06 | 2 (4) | |||
ESPARZA, Stephani | Titusville HS | 1:09.78 | 2 (5) | |||
FORESTER, Kisha | Lake Nona HS | 1:10.71 | 4 (2) | |||
MURRAY, Lily | The Geneva School | 1:11.05 | 3 (2) | |||
SYDNEY, Maya | Lake Minneola HS | 1:11.82 | 3 (3) | |||
LONG, Lexee | The Geneva School | 1:13.11 | 3 (4) | |||
HUTCHINSON, Andrea | Astronaut HS | 1:13.68 | 4 (3) | |||
EDWARDS, Zariah | Lyman HS | 1:14.91 | 2 (6) | |||
GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | 1:16.47 | 4 (4) | |||
MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 1:18.01 | 4 (5) | |||
HARDWAY, Juliette | Circle Christian School | 1:20.90 | 4 (6) | |||
MAYA, Jennifer | Tavares HS | 1:21.00 | 3 (5) | |||
WOLF, Lisa | Lake Nona HS | 1:21.57 | 4 (7) | |||
HERNANDEZ, Belquin | Tavares HS | 1:26.48 | 3 (6) | |||
FLEMING, Ayanna | West Oaks Academy | 1:42.40 | 5 (3) | |||
NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | 2:02.42 | 4 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLIS, Kenneicke | Jones HS | 1:01.25 | 8 | |
2 | BURTON, Jeniya | Jones HS | 1:02.51 | 6 | |
3 | JOINER, kiki | Astronaut HS | 1:03.04 | 5 | |
4 | HARRIS, Essence | Jones HS | 1:04.08 | 2 | |
5 | BRAY, Heather | Titusville HS | 1:04.97 | 1 | |
6 | WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 1:05.32 | ||
7 | GORDON, Winnieka | Lake Minneola HS | 1:07.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWAB, Savannah | Tavares HS | 1:01.22 | 10 | |
2 | AUSTIN, Anica | Lake Minneola HS | 1:08.24 | ||
3 | GORDON, Madison | Lyman HS | 1:08.31 | ||
4 | BERRY, Eldria | Lyman HS | 1:09.06 | ||
5 | ESPARZA, Stephani | Titusville HS | 1:09.78 | ||
6 | EDWARDS, Zariah | Lyman HS | 1:14.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSBEE, Kate | Bishop Moore HS | 1:08.77 | ||
2 | MURRAY, Lily | The Geneva School | 1:11.05 | ||
3 | SYDNEY, Maya | Lake Minneola HS | 1:11.82 | ||
4 | LONG, Lexee | The Geneva School | 1:13.11 | ||
5 | MAYA, Jennifer | Tavares HS | 1:21.00 | ||
6 | HERNANDEZ, Belquin | Tavares HS | 1:26.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Kennedy | Bishop Moore HS | 1:03.61 | 3 | |
2 | FORESTER, Kisha | Lake Nona HS | 1:10.71 | ||
3 | HUTCHINSON, Andrea | Astronaut HS | 1:13.68 | ||
4 | GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | 1:16.47 | ||
5 | MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 1:18.01 | ||
6 | HARDWAY, Juliette | Circle Christian School | 1:20.90 | ||
7 | WOLF, Lisa | Lake Nona HS | 1:21.57 | ||
8 | NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | 2:02.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRILLO, Elysse | Circle Christian School | 1:03.56 | 4 | |
2 | CRONE, Adison | Bishop Moore HS | 1:06.19 | ||
3 | FLEMING, Ayanna | West Oaks Academy | 1:42.40 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLATCH, Daniel | Bishop Moore HS | 2:11.50 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | ARNOLD, Aiden | Lake Nona HS | 2:11.87 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | BLYTH, Jack | The Geneva School | 2:11.99 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | COLLIGNAN, Kenan | Tavares HS | 2:14.00 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | RAMOS, Manuel | Lake Nona HS | 2:14.33 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | HANCHI, Mateo | Lake Nona HS | 2:14.38 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | HONG, Taylor | Circle Christian School | 2:15.45 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | DRENNAN, Ephraim | Tavares HS | 2:15.71 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | MCHUGH, Brandon | Astronaut HS | 2:16.17 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | MITCHELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 2:16.94 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | KRYC, Daniel | Titusville HS | 2:17.43 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | HOWELL, Luke | Jones HS | 2:18.09 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | SEDA, Julian | Lake Minneola HS | 2:18.37 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | DALLAS, Clay | Titusville HS | 2:20.01 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | LYTLE, Alex | Titusville HS | 2:21.69 | 2 (8) | ||
16 | TARAMYKIN, Andrew | Bishop Moore HS | 2:23.04 | 2 (9) | ||
17 | GLEBOV, Nikita | Astronaut HS | 2:24.63 | 1 (8) | ||
18 | BIGGHAM, Dwayne | Jones HS | 2:26.49 | 2 (10) | ||
19 | HEDRICK, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 2:26.70 | 2 (11) | ||
20 | AMANDIO, Eric | West Oaks Academy | 2:30.31 | 2 (12) | ||
21 | GOTHAM, Jeffrey | Lake Minneola HS | 2:32.67 | 2 (13) | ||
22 | GEORGE, Jimmy | Foundation Academy | 2:33.55 | 1 (9) | ||
23 | SPIDELL, Ryan | Circle Christian School | 2:36.23 | 1 (10) | ||
24 | CASTRO, Stephen | Lake Minneola HS | 2:36.26 | 1 (11) | ||
25 | ADAM, Weston | Umatilla HS | 2:37.64 | 1 (12) | ||
26 | HOAG, Riley | Tavares HS | 2:40.28 | 1 (13) | ||
27 | FOSTER, Jonah | Umatilla HS | 2:45.70 | 1 (14) | ||
28 | JOVEL, Joaquim | Foundation Academy | 2:47.09 | 2 (14) | ||
29 | WINDHAM, Donovan | Umatilla HS | 2:47.09 | 1 (15) | ||
30 | WILHITE, Tabb | The Geneva School | 3:05.26 | 2 (15) | ||
31 | HINES, Isaac | The Geneva School | 3:23.07 | 2 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNOLD, Aiden | Lake Nona HS | 2:11.87 | 8 | |
2 | BLYTH, Jack | The Geneva School | 2:11.99 | 6 | |
3 | COLLIGNAN, Kenan | Tavares HS | 2:14.00 | 5 | |
4 | RAMOS, Manuel | Lake Nona HS | 2:14.33 | 4 | |
5 | HANCHI, Mateo | Lake Nona HS | 2:14.38 | 3 | |
6 | MITCHELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 2:16.94 | ||
7 | KRYC, Daniel | Titusville HS | 2:17.43 | ||
8 | GLEBOV, Nikita | Astronaut HS | 2:24.63 | ||
9 | GEORGE, Jimmy | Foundation Academy | 2:33.55 | ||
10 | SPIDELL, Ryan | Circle Christian School | 2:36.23 | ||
11 | CASTRO, Stephen | Lake Minneola HS | 2:36.26 | ||
12 | ADAM, Weston | Umatilla HS | 2:37.64 | ||
13 | HOAG, Riley | Tavares HS | 2:40.28 | ||
14 | FOSTER, Jonah | Umatilla HS | 2:45.70 | ||
15 | WINDHAM, Donovan | Umatilla HS | 2:47.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLATCH, Daniel | Bishop Moore HS | 2:11.50 | 10 | |
2 | HONG, Taylor | Circle Christian School | 2:15.45 | 2 | |
3 | DRENNAN, Ephraim | Tavares HS | 2:15.71 | 1 | |
4 | MCHUGH, Brandon | Astronaut HS | 2:16.17 | ||
5 | HOWELL, Luke | Jones HS | 2:18.09 | ||
6 | SEDA, Julian | Lake Minneola HS | 2:18.37 | ||
7 | DALLAS, Clay | Titusville HS | 2:20.01 | ||
8 | LYTLE, Alex | Titusville HS | 2:21.69 | ||
9 | TARAMYKIN, Andrew | Bishop Moore HS | 2:23.04 | ||
10 | BIGGHAM, Dwayne | Jones HS | 2:26.49 | ||
11 | HEDRICK, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 2:26.70 | ||
12 | AMANDIO, Eric | West Oaks Academy | 2:30.31 | ||
13 | GOTHAM, Jeffrey | Lake Minneola HS | 2:32.67 | ||
14 | JOVEL, Joaquim | Foundation Academy | 2:47.09 | ||
15 | WILHITE, Tabb | The Geneva School | 3:05.26 | ||
16 | HINES, Isaac | The Geneva School | 3:23.07 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWE, Cadi | Lake Minneola HS | 2:26.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MCEWEN, Brooke | Circle Christian School | 2:30.76 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | GUTMAN, adrianne | Titusville HS | 2:34.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | KUNZE, Ellie | Lake Minneola HS | 2:34.60 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | HENDRIX, Lily | The Geneva School | 2:35.09 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | FARYGA, Snejana | Lake Minneola HS | 2:38.76 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | HUEY, Emma | Bishop Moore HS | 2:39.92 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | HERMANSON, Hailey | Astronaut HS | 2:41.58 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | PRIETO, Arianna | Lake Nona HS | 2:42.80 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | BRUINSMA, Candice | Tavares HS | 2:43.34 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | GORDON, Madison | Lyman HS | 2:47.17 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | GRILLI, Sofia | Bishop Moore HS | 2:48.15 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | HARRIS, Essence | Jones HS | 2:51.63 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | GAYNOR, Tahira | Jones HS | 2:53.31 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | O'MALLEY, Meagan | Bishop Moore HS | 2:53.56 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | VANCE, Rocio | Tavares HS | 2:56.58 | 1 (12) | ||
17 | ALEXANDRE, Stacy | Jones HS | 2:58.33 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | GREENE, Alissa | Lake Nona HS | 2:58.47 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | SWIFT, Ezaria | Lyman HS | 3:00.09 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | CHANDLER, Lydia | Tavares HS | 3:00.64 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | CAMARENA-MALDONAD, Kora | Astronaut HS | 3:08.94 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | MURRAY, Eliana | Astronaut HS | 3:10.05 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | COLON, Aniyah | Circle Christian School | 3:19.58 | 2 (11) | ||
24 | TORRENCE, Quantanette | Lyman HS | 3:24.64 | 2 (12) | ||
25 | PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | 3:35.90 | 2 (13) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWE, Cadi | Lake Minneola HS | 2:26.28 | 10 | |
2 | MCEWEN, Brooke | Circle Christian School | 2:30.76 | 8 | |
3 | GUTMAN, adrianne | Titusville HS | 2:34.03 | 6 | |
4 | KUNZE, Ellie | Lake Minneola HS | 2:34.60 | 5 | |
5 | HENDRIX, Lily | The Geneva School | 2:35.09 | 4 | |
6 | FARYGA, Snejana | Lake Minneola HS | 2:38.76 | 3 | |
7 | HUEY, Emma | Bishop Moore HS | 2:39.92 | 2 | |
8 | HERMANSON, Hailey | Astronaut HS | 2:41.58 | 1 | |
9 | PRIETO, Arianna | Lake Nona HS | 2:42.80 | ||
10 | GORDON, Madison | Lyman HS | 2:47.17 | ||
11 | HARRIS, Essence | Jones HS | 2:51.63 | ||
12 | VANCE, Rocio | Tavares HS | 2:56.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUINSMA, Candice | Tavares HS | 2:43.34 | ||
2 | GRILLI, Sofia | Bishop Moore HS | 2:48.15 | ||
3 | GAYNOR, Tahira | Jones HS | 2:53.31 | ||
4 | O'MALLEY, Meagan | Bishop Moore HS | 2:53.56 | ||
5 | ALEXANDRE, Stacy | Jones HS | 2:58.33 | ||
6 | GREENE, Alissa | Lake Nona HS | 2:58.47 | ||
7 | SWIFT, Ezaria | Lyman HS | 3:00.09 | ||
8 | CHANDLER, Lydia | Tavares HS | 3:00.64 | ||
9 | CAMARENA-MALDONAD, Kora | Astronaut HS | 3:08.94 | ||
10 | MURRAY, Eliana | Astronaut HS | 3:10.05 | ||
11 | COLON, Aniyah | Circle Christian School | 3:19.58 | ||
12 | TORRENCE, Quantanette | Lyman HS | 3:24.64 | ||
13 | PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | 3:35.90 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUREGARD, Ashley | Bishop Moore HS | 4:02.46 | 10 | ||
CONROY, Kat | Bishop Moore HS | 4:55.78 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEAUREGARD, Ashley | Bishop Moore HS | 4:02.46 | 10 | ||
CONROY, Kat | Bishop Moore HS | 4:55.78 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QUINTANA, Noah | Lake Minneola HS | 4:29.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
CASTRO, Roberto | Lake Nona HS | 4:44.19 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
LABOY, Gabriel | Tavares HS | 4:50.34 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
O'BRIEN, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 4:54.84 | 5 | 1 (3) | ||
QUINTANA, Liam | Lake Minneola HS | 4:55.73 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
PAUTIENUS, David | Lake Minneola HS | 4:56.40 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
CHANDLER, Clayton | Tavares HS | 4:56.53 | 2 | 1 (6) | ||
MITCHELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 4:59.79 | 1 | 1 (7) | ||
METCALF, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 5:00.44 | 1 (8) | |||
WILLIAMS, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | 5:03.61 | 1 (9) | |||
GLEBOV, Nikita | Astronaut HS | 5:08.49 | 1 (10) | |||
GOODYEAR, Corbin | Bishop Moore HS | 5:09.42 | 1 (11) | |||
UTZ, Edward | Bishop Moore HS | 5:11.38 | 2 (2) | |||
HONG, Taylor | Circle Christian School | 5:14.44 | 2 (3) | |||
AMANDIO, Eric | West Oaks Academy | 5:22.17 | 2 (4) | |||
VANCE, Loal | Tavares HS | 5:26.60 | 2 (5) | |||
MAYNARD, Timothy | Astronaut HS | 5:27.56 | 1 (12) | |||
PHILLIPS, David | Lake Nona HS | 5:29.37 | 1 (13) | |||
HAAK, Christopher | Circle Christian School | 5:31.26 | 2 (6) | |||
WHITE, Martin | The Geneva School | 5:48.31 | 2 (7) | |||
WINDHAM, Donovan | Umatilla HS | 5:52.77 | 2 (8) | |||
ANDREASEN, Zachary | The Geneva School | 5:55.33 | 2 (9) | |||
URBANO, Edward | Jones HS | 6:03.47 | 1 (14) | |||
ADAM, Weston | Umatilla HS | 6:15.55 | 2 (10) | |||
THORNBURG, Gabe | Umatilla HS | 6:37.55 | 2 (11) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANA, Noah | Lake Minneola HS | 4:29.40 | 10 | |
2 | CASTRO, Roberto | Lake Nona HS | 4:44.19 | 8 | |
3 | O'BRIEN, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 4:54.84 | 5 | |
4 | QUINTANA, Liam | Lake Minneola HS | 4:55.73 | 4 | |
5 | PAUTIENUS, David | Lake Minneola HS | 4:56.40 | 3 | |
6 | CHANDLER, Clayton | Tavares HS | 4:56.53 | 2 | |
7 | MITCHELL, Noah | Circle Christian School | 4:59.79 | 1 | |
8 | METCALF, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 5:00.44 | ||
9 | WILLIAMS, Kenneth | Lake Nona HS | 5:03.61 | ||
10 | GLEBOV, Nikita | Astronaut HS | 5:08.49 | ||
11 | GOODYEAR, Corbin | Bishop Moore HS | 5:09.42 | ||
12 | MAYNARD, Timothy | Astronaut HS | 5:27.56 | ||
13 | PHILLIPS, David | Lake Nona HS | 5:29.37 | ||
14 | URBANO, Edward | Jones HS | 6:03.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABOY, Gabriel | Tavares HS | 4:50.34 | 6 | |
2 | UTZ, Edward | Bishop Moore HS | 5:11.38 | ||
3 | HONG, Taylor | Circle Christian School | 5:14.44 | ||
4 | AMANDIO, Eric | West Oaks Academy | 5:22.17 | ||
5 | VANCE, Loal | Tavares HS | 5:26.60 | ||
6 | HAAK, Christopher | Circle Christian School | 5:31.26 | ||
7 | WHITE, Martin | The Geneva School | 5:48.31 | ||
8 | WINDHAM, Donovan | Umatilla HS | 5:52.77 | ||
9 | ANDREASEN, Zachary | The Geneva School | 5:55.33 | ||
10 | ADAM, Weston | Umatilla HS | 6:15.55 | ||
11 | THORNBURG, Gabe | Umatilla HS | 6:37.55 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWE, Cadi | Lake Minneola HS | 5:25.03 | 10 | |
2 | MCEWEN, Brooke | Circle Christian School | 5:32.31 | 8 | |
3 | FARYGA, Snejana | Lake Minneola HS | 5:49.16 | 6 | |
4 | PARKER, Mulunesh | Circle Christian School | 5:54.17 | 5 | |
5 | CALDWELL, Elena | Lake Minneola HS | 6:00.75 | 4 | |
6 | KYRAMARIOS-WALL, Arianna | Titusville HS | 6:03.56 | 3 | |
7 | MONTALVO, Cassandra | Tavares HS | 6:17.19 | 2 | |
8 | RHODES, Megan | Lyman HS | 6:18.15 | 1 | |
9 | MONTALVO, Adriana | Tavares HS | 6:19.88 | ||
10 | YOUNG, Mia | Circle Christian School | 6:21.97 | ||
11 | BRASKO, Brianna | Bishop Moore HS | 6:23.00 | ||
12 | EBAUGH-SANTOS, Isabella | Titusville HS | 6:23.77 | ||
13 | LEAL-TREJO, Rosie | Tavares HS | 6:26.86 | ||
14 | BANUELOS, Caroline | Bishop Moore HS | 6:30.35 | ||
15 | RODAS, Sonia | Astronaut HS | 6:30.51 | ||
16 | SMITH, Raquel | The Geneva School | 6:31.56 | ||
17 | MURRILL, Paige | Titusville HS | 6:35.17 | ||
18 | SMITH, Claire | Lake Nona HS | 6:41.40 | ||
19 | PIERMONT, Rachel | Bishop Moore HS | 6:46.59 | ||
20 | LABH, Shruti | Lyman HS | 7:51.50 | ||
21 | PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | 8:31.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWE, Cadi | Lake Minneola HS | 5:25.03 | 10 | |
2 | MCEWEN, Brooke | Circle Christian School | 5:32.31 | 8 | |
3 | FARYGA, Snejana | Lake Minneola HS | 5:49.16 | 6 | |
4 | PARKER, Mulunesh | Circle Christian School | 5:54.17 | 5 | |
5 | CALDWELL, Elena | Lake Minneola HS | 6:00.75 | 4 | |
6 | KYRAMARIOS-WALL, Arianna | Titusville HS | 6:03.56 | 3 | |
7 | MONTALVO, Cassandra | Tavares HS | 6:17.19 | 2 | |
8 | RHODES, Megan | Lyman HS | 6:18.15 | 1 | |
9 | MONTALVO, Adriana | Tavares HS | 6:19.88 | ||
10 | YOUNG, Mia | Circle Christian School | 6:21.97 | ||
11 | BRASKO, Brianna | Bishop Moore HS | 6:23.00 | ||
12 | EBAUGH-SANTOS, Isabella | Titusville HS | 6:23.77 | ||
13 | LEAL-TREJO, Rosie | Tavares HS | 6:26.86 | ||
14 | BANUELOS, Caroline | Bishop Moore HS | 6:30.35 | ||
15 | RODAS, Sonia | Astronaut HS | 6:30.51 | ||
16 | SMITH, Raquel | The Geneva School | 6:31.56 | ||
17 | MURRILL, Paige | Titusville HS | 6:35.17 | ||
18 | SMITH, Claire | Lake Nona HS | 6:41.40 | ||
19 | PIERMONT, Rachel | Bishop Moore HS | 6:46.59 | ||
20 | LABH, Shruti | Lyman HS | 7:51.50 | ||
21 | PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | 8:31.06 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANA, Noah | Lake Minneola HS | 9:48.70 | 10 | |
2 | LABOY, Fernando | Tavares HS | 10:07.77 | 8 | |
3 | O'BRIEN, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 10:43.75 | 6 | |
4 | KRESS, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | 10:45.26 | 5 | |
5 | WORKOWSKI, Joshua | Circle Christian School | 10:49.66 | 4 | |
6 | REYNOLDS, Nicholas | Titusville HS | 10:50.79 | 3 | |
7 | BISIENERE, Jackson | Bishop Moore HS | 10:55.77 | 2 | |
8 | SANCHEZ, Jordan | Lake Nona HS | 11:17.75 | 1 | |
9 | BABINGTON, Jackson | Tavares HS | 11:23.48 | ||
10 | WITTMAYER, Jack | Lake Nona HS | 11:23.96 | ||
11 | GRAHAM, Stephen | Circle Christian School | 11:36.35 | ||
12 | CAMPBELL, Ethan | Lake Minneola HS | 12:07.44 | ||
13 | WEST, David | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.64 | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Quinton | Astronaut HS | 12:18.74 | ||
15 | PEZZI, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 12:19.17 | ||
16 | BUNDY, Antonio | Bishop Moore HS | 12:53.00 | ||
17 | GARRETT, Jason | Astronaut HS | 13:12.63 | ||
18 | HOAG, Riley | Tavares HS | 13:43.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINTANA, Noah | Lake Minneola HS | 9:48.70 | 10 | |
2 | LABOY, Fernando | Tavares HS | 10:07.77 | 8 | |
3 | O'BRIEN, Gavin | Astronaut HS | 10:43.75 | 6 | |
4 | KRESS, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | 10:45.26 | 5 | |
5 | WORKOWSKI, Joshua | Circle Christian School | 10:49.66 | 4 | |
6 | REYNOLDS, Nicholas | Titusville HS | 10:50.79 | 3 | |
7 | BISIENERE, Jackson | Bishop Moore HS | 10:55.77 | 2 | |
8 | SANCHEZ, Jordan | Lake Nona HS | 11:17.75 | 1 | |
9 | BABINGTON, Jackson | Tavares HS | 11:23.48 | ||
10 | WITTMAYER, Jack | Lake Nona HS | 11:23.96 | ||
11 | GRAHAM, Stephen | Circle Christian School | 11:36.35 | ||
12 | CAMPBELL, Ethan | Lake Minneola HS | 12:07.44 | ||
13 | WEST, David | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.64 | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Quinton | Astronaut HS | 12:18.74 | ||
15 | PEZZI, Caleb | Bishop Moore HS | 12:19.17 | ||
16 | BUNDY, Antonio | Bishop Moore HS | 12:53.00 | ||
17 | GARRETT, Jason | Astronaut HS | 13:12.63 | ||
18 | HOAG, Riley | Tavares HS | 13:43.28 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PARKER, Sinkenesh | Circle Christian School | 11:34.03 | 10 | ||
KUNZE, Ellie | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.48 | 8 | ||
PARKER, Archike | Circle Christian School | 12:30.57 | 6 | ||
CALDWELL, Elena | Lake Minneola HS | 12:56.34 | 5 | ||
KYRAMARIOS-WALL, Arianna | Titusville HS | 13:13.58 | 4 | ||
BRUINSMA, Candice | Tavares HS | 13:40.36 | 3 | ||
BANUELOS, Caroline | Bishop Moore HS | 13:53.68 | 2 | ||
RODAS, Sonia | Astronaut HS | 14:17.84 | 1 | ||
KHOURISADER, Angelina | Bishop Moore HS | 14:33.54 | |||
MURRILL, Paige | Titusville HS | 14:36.69 | |||
LEAL-TREJO, Rosie | Tavares HS | 15:00.14 | |||
UVALLE, Julia | Bishop Moore HS | 15:05.71 | |||
SMITH, Claire | Lake Nona HS | 15:51.53 | |||
NIETO, Karina | Lake Minneola HS | 16:39.71 | |||
GIL, Andrea | Lake Nona HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Sinkenesh | Circle Christian School | 11:34.03 | 10 | |
2 | KUNZE, Ellie | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.48 | 8 | |
3 | PARKER, Archike | Circle Christian School | 12:30.57 | 6 | |
4 | CALDWELL, Elena | Lake Minneola HS | 12:56.34 | 5 | |
5 | KYRAMARIOS-WALL, Arianna | Titusville HS | 13:13.58 | 4 | |
6 | BRUINSMA, Candice | Tavares HS | 13:40.36 | 3 | |
7 | BANUELOS, Caroline | Bishop Moore HS | 13:53.68 | 2 | |
8 | RODAS, Sonia | Astronaut HS | 14:17.84 | 1 | |
9 | KHOURISADER, Angelina | Bishop Moore HS | 14:33.54 | ||
10 | MURRILL, Paige | Titusville HS | 14:36.69 | ||
11 | LEAL-TREJO, Rosie | Tavares HS | 15:00.14 | ||
12 | UVALLE, Julia | Bishop Moore HS | 15:05.71 | ||
13 | SMITH, Claire | Lake Nona HS | 15:51.53 | ||
14 | NIETO, Karina | Lake Minneola HS | 16:39.71 | ||
GIL, Andrea | Lake Nona HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASER, Deriesha | Jones HS | 15.72 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 16.87 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | Lyman HS | 17.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | COX, Ryelle | Tavares HS | 17.94 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | ATON, Camryn | Astronaut HS | 18.43 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | PEREZ, Alyssia | Astronaut HS | 18.46 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | WHITAKER, Kaycie | Tavares HS | 18.75 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 18.97 | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 19.14 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | MADDEN, Colleen | Circle Christian School | 19.42 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | MARSTON, Marlia | Lake Nona HS | 19.47 | 3 (4) | ||
12 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 19.83 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | 19.91 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | TUCKER-GREEN, Perri | Jones HS | 19.96 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | THAYER, Gabby | Circle Christian School | 21.51 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | Lake Nona HS | 22.37 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | Lake Nona HS | 22.43 | 2 (7) | ||
STOOKEY, Corrin | Astronaut HS | NT | ||||
MAVROFRIDES, Madelyn | Bishop Moore HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASER, Deriesha | Jones HS | 15.72 | 10 | |
2 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 16.87 | 8 | |
3 | CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona | Lyman HS | 17.03 | 6 | |
4 | ATON, Camryn | Astronaut HS | 18.43 | 4 | |
5 | PEREZ, Alyssia | Astronaut HS | 18.46 | 3 | |
6 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 19.14 | ||
STOOKEY, Corrin | Astronaut HS | NT | |||
MAVROFRIDES, Madelyn | Bishop Moore HS | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MADDEN, Colleen | Circle Christian School | 19.42 | ||
2 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 19.83 | ||
3 | TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | 19.91 | ||
4 | TUCKER-GREEN, Perri | Jones HS | 19.96 | ||
5 | THAYER, Gabby | Circle Christian School | 21.51 | ||
6 | HUGUENIN, Tristan | Lake Nona HS | 22.37 | ||
7 | HAYWOOD, Kaylah | Lake Nona HS | 22.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COX, Ryelle | Tavares HS | 17.94 | 5 | |
2 | WHITAKER, Kaycie | Tavares HS | 18.75 | 2 | |
3 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 18.97 | 1 | |
4 | MARSTON, Marlia | Lake Nona HS | 19.47 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 15.32 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JONES, Omarion | Jones HS | 16.68 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BROWNING, Emanuel | Astronaut HS | 16.76 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 17.05 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GRABILL, Jacob | Tavares HS | 17.42 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Trequan | Titusville HS | 18.59 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | SWEENEY, Christian | Bishop Moore HS | 18.64 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | JONES, Dantevious | Jones HS | 20.50 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | THOMAS, Tristan | Titusville HS | 23.45 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | BALDERA, Sebastian | Lake Nona HS | 24.28 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | KASSEM, Ethan | Lake Nona HS | 24.61 | 2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 15.32 | 10 | |
2 | JONES, Omarion | Jones HS | 16.68 | 8 | |
3 | BROWNING, Emanuel | Astronaut HS | 16.76 | 6 | |
4 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 17.05 | 5 | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Trequan | Titusville HS | 18.59 | 3 | |
6 | SWEENEY, Christian | Bishop Moore HS | 18.64 | 2 | |
7 | THOMAS, Tristan | Titusville HS | 23.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABILL, Jacob | Tavares HS | 17.42 | 4 | |
2 | JONES, Dantevious | Jones HS | 20.50 | 1 | |
3 | BALDERA, Sebastian | Lake Nona HS | 24.28 | ||
4 | KASSEM, Ethan | Lake Nona HS | 24.61 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 41.69 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | JONES, Omarion | Jones HS | 42.10 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 42.68 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | BROWNING, Emanuel | Astronaut HS | 43.84 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GRABILL, Jacob | Tavares HS | 44.25 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | MAVROFRIDES, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 46.10 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | JONES, Dantevious | Jones HS | 46.97 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | MALDONADO, Edgardo | Lake Nona HS | 48.00 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 48.57 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 48.66 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | THOMAS, Tristan | Titusville HS | 49.50 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | MYERS, Noah | Tavares HS | 50.04 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | SWEENEY, Christian | Bishop Moore HS | 51.04 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | AVILES-PEREZ, Angel | Lake Nona HS | 56.56 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | MCGHEE, George | West Oaks Academy | 58.72 | 3 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 41.69 | 10 | |
2 | JONES, Omarion | Jones HS | 42.10 | 8 | |
3 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 42.68 | 6 | |
4 | BROWNING, Emanuel | Astronaut HS | 43.84 | 5 | |
5 | MALDONADO, Edgardo | Lake Nona HS | 48.00 | 1 | |
6 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 48.57 | ||
7 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 48.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRABILL, Jacob | Tavares HS | 44.25 | 4 | |
2 | MAVROFRIDES, Luke | Bishop Moore HS | 46.10 | 3 | |
3 | THOMAS, Tristan | Titusville HS | 49.50 | ||
4 | MYERS, Noah | Tavares HS | 50.04 | ||
5 | SWEENEY, Christian | Bishop Moore HS | 51.04 | ||
6 | AVILES-PEREZ, Angel | Lake Nona HS | 56.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONES, Dantevious | Jones HS | 46.97 | 2 | |
2 | MCGHEE, George | West Oaks Academy | 58.72 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITAKER, Kaycie | Tavares HS | 52.58 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | MARSTON, Marlia | Lake Nona HS | 53.15 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | 53.95 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | JACKSON, Joya | Jones HS | 54.02 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | STOUCH, Alex | Astronaut HS | 54.20 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 54.35 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | TUCKER-GREEN, Perri | Jones HS | 54.84 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | PEREZ, Alyssia | Astronaut HS | 55.17 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | HAMILTON, Bailey | Astronaut HS | 55.29 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | TOWLE, Stephanie | Lake Nona HS | 57.68 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | DAVID, Jannay | Lake Nona HS | 58.77 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | MAVROFRIDES, Madelyn | Bishop Moore HS | 59.87 | 1 (8) | ||
13 | CLARKE, Nina | Lake Minneola HS | 1:00.43 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 1:04.10 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | TUCKER, Arashary | Lake Minneola HS | 1:12.82 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITAKER, Kaycie | Tavares HS | 52.58 | 10 | |
2 | TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | 53.95 | 6 | |
3 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 54.35 | 3 | |
4 | TUCKER-GREEN, Perri | Jones HS | 54.84 | 2 | |
5 | PEREZ, Alyssia | Astronaut HS | 55.17 | 1 | |
6 | HAMILTON, Bailey | Astronaut HS | 55.29 | ||
7 | TOWLE, Stephanie | Lake Nona HS | 57.68 | ||
8 | MAVROFRIDES, Madelyn | Bishop Moore HS | 59.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACKSON, Joya | Jones HS | 54.02 | 5 | |
2 | DAVID, Jannay | Lake Nona HS | 58.77 | ||
3 | CLARKE, Nina | Lake Minneola HS | 1:00.43 | ||
4 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 1:04.10 | ||
5 | TUCKER, Arashary | Lake Minneola HS | 1:12.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSTON, Marlia | Lake Nona HS | 53.15 | 8 | |
2 | STOUCH, Alex | Astronaut HS | 54.20 | 4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 42.97 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lake Nona HS | A | 45.52 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 45.82 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Foundation Academy | A | 47.71 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Titusville HS | A | 47.73 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Astronaut HS | A | 47.96 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | West Oaks Academy | A | 48.06 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Circle Christian School | A | 1:00.21 | 1 | 1 (5) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 42.97 | 10 | |
2 | Lake Nona HS | A | 45.52 | 8 | |
3 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 45.82 | 6 | |
4 | Astronaut HS | A | 47.96 | 3 | |
5 | Circle Christian School | A | 1:00.21 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foundation Academy | A | 47.71 | 5 | |
2 | Titusville HS | A | 47.73 | 4 | |
3 | West Oaks Academy | A | 48.06 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyman HS | A | 52.07 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jones HS | A | 52.14 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Astronaut HS | A | 53.31 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 53.71 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 53.84 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Circle Christian School | A | 56.94 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Lake Nona HS | A | 57.21 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Umatilla HS | A | 59.42 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
Foundation Academy | A | DNF | ||||
West Oaks Academy | A | DQ |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 52.14 | 8 | |
2 | Astronaut HS | A | 53.31 | 6 | |
3 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 53.71 | 5 | |
4 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 53.84 | 4 | |
5 | Circle Christian School | A | 56.94 | 3 | |
6 | Lake Nona HS | A | 57.21 | 2 | |
7 | Umatilla HS | A | 59.42 | 1 | |
Foundation Academy | A | DNF |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyman HS | A | 52.07 | 10 | |
West Oaks Academy | A | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 3:35.01 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jones HS | A | 3:39.99 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Lake Nona HS | A | 3:46.56 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 3:49.80 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Astronaut HS | A | 3:51.47 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Titusville HS | A | 4:00.69 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:06.91 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:06.93 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | West Oaks Academy | A | 4:37.13 | 1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 3:39.99 | 8 | |
2 | Lake Nona HS | A | 3:46.56 | 6 | |
3 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 3:49.80 | 5 | |
4 | Circle Christian School | A | 4:06.91 | 2 | |
5 | Foundation Academy | A | 4:06.93 | 1 | |
6 | West Oaks Academy | A | 4:37.13 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 3:35.01 | 10 | |
2 | Astronaut HS | A | 3:51.47 | 4 | |
3 | Titusville HS | A | 4:00.69 | 3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones HS | A | 4:08.24 | 10 | ||
Tavares HS | A | 4:20.94 | 8 | ||
Astronaut HS | A | 4:23.38 | 6 | ||
Lake Minneola HS | A | 4:32.00 | 5 | ||
Titusville HS | A | 4:38.88 | 4 | ||
Bishop Moore HS | A | 4:45.30 | 3 | ||
Lake Nona HS | A | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Titusville HS | A | 4:38.88 | 4 | ||
Tavares HS | A | 4:20.94 | 8 | ||
Astronaut HS | A | 4:23.38 | 6 | ||
Lake Minneola HS | A | 4:32.00 | 5 | ||
Jones HS | A | 4:08.24 | 10 | ||
Bishop Moore HS | A | 4:45.30 | 3 | ||
Lake Nona HS | A | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavares HS | A | 8:22.53 | 10 | ||
Astronaut HS | A | 8:57.90 | 8 | ||
Lake Nona HS | A | 8:59.88 | 6 | ||
Bishop Moore HS | A | 9:03.72 | 5 | ||
Titusville HS | A | 9:17.81 | 4 | ||
Jones HS | A | 9:23.70 | 3 | ||
Lake Minneola HS | A | 9:31.86 | 2 | ||
Foundation Academy | A | 10:08.86 | 1 | ||
Umatilla HS | A | 10:28.31 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tavares HS | A | 8:22.53 | 10 | |
2 | Astronaut HS | A | 8:57.90 | 8 | |
3 | Lake Nona HS | A | 8:59.88 | 6 | |
4 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 9:03.72 | 5 | |
5 | Titusville HS | A | 9:17.81 | 4 | |
6 | Jones HS | A | 9:23.70 | 3 | |
7 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 9:31.86 | 2 | |
8 | Foundation Academy | A | 10:08.86 | 1 | |
9 | Umatilla HS | A | 10:28.31 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 10:17.54 | ||
2 | Lake Nona HS | A | 10:21.54 | ||
3 | Titusville HS | A | 10:21.67 | ||
4 | Tavares HS | A | 10:32.60 | ||
5 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 10:45.14 | ||
6 | The Geneva School | A | 11:12.18 | ||
7 | Jones HS | A | 11:54.05 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 10:17.54 | ||
2 | Lake Nona HS | A | 10:21.54 | ||
3 | Titusville HS | A | 10:21.67 | ||
4 | Tavares HS | A | 10:32.60 | ||
5 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 10:45.14 | ||
6 | The Geneva School | A | 11:12.18 | ||
7 | Jones HS | A | 11:54.05 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNON, Malachi | Lake Minneola HS | 1.90m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BURTON, JeQuan | Jones HS | 1.75m |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 1.75m |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona HS | 1.75m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 1.70m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | JOSEPH, Kerby | Jones HS | 1.70m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | MURPHY, Donovan | Bishop Moore HS | 1.65m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MAYNARD, Timothy | Astronaut HS | 1.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 1.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | KERN, Justin | Bishop Moore HS | 1.55m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CYRUIS, Mark | Jones HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
QUINZY, Dante | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
GRIMAUD, Jean-Francois | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MARRERO, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARRELSON, David | Astronaut HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNON, Malachi | Lake Minneola HS | 1.90m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | BURTON, JeQuan | Jones HS | 1.75m |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | VANTERPOOL, Devante | Umatilla HS | 1.75m |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona HS | 1.75m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | COATES, Tysen | Umatilla HS | 1.70m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | JOSEPH, Kerby | Jones HS | 1.70m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | MURPHY, Donovan | Bishop Moore HS | 1.65m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MAYNARD, Timothy | Astronaut HS | 1.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 1.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | KERN, Justin | Bishop Moore HS | 1.55m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CYRUIS, Mark | Jones HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
QUINZY, Dante | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
GRIMAUD, Jean-Francois | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
MARRERO, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HARRELSON, David | Astronaut HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAVES, Mi'Ajhai | Lake Minneola HS | 1.60m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 1.50m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TOWLE, Stephanie | Lake Nona HS | 1.50m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | AYALA, Charlette | Lake Nona HS | 1.40m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JONES, Porcha | Jones HS | 1.40m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 1.40m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | JEAN-DENIS, Majorie | Jones HS | 1.40m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KIMPEL, Sheyenne | Tavares HS | 1.35m |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 1.30m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 1.30m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SANDERS, Brindesi | Lake Nona HS | 1.25m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FOX, Mackenzie | Tavares HS | 1.20m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
HATTON, Rachel | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
TREJO, Briana | Tavares HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAVES, Mi'Ajhai | Lake Minneola HS | 1.60m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | LAWRENCE, Jasmine | Lake Minneola HS | 1.50m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | TOWLE, Stephanie | Lake Nona HS | 1.50m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | AYALA, Charlette | Lake Nona HS | 1.40m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | JONES, Porcha | Jones HS | 1.40m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 1.40m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | JEAN-DENIS, Majorie | Jones HS | 1.40m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KIMPEL, Sheyenne | Tavares HS | 1.35m |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 1.30m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | POULIN, Florence | Bishop Moore HS | 1.30m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | SANDERS, Brindesi | Lake Nona HS | 1.25m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | FOX, Mackenzie | Tavares HS | 1.20m |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
TILLEY, Veronica | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
HATTON, Rachel | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
TREJO, Briana | Tavares HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTA, Anthony | Circle Christian School | 3.35m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SCARBOROUGH, Austin | Astronaut HS | 3.20m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | DUNCAN, Sebastian | Astronaut HS | 3.20m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OBERTO, Juan | Lake Nona HS | 3.05m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | HANCOCK, Zack | Bishop Moore HS | 3.05m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DELGADO-MATIAS, Jose | Bishop Moore HS | 2.90m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CHAMPAGNE, Trenten | Astronaut HS | 2.75m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 2.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KING, Benjamin | Bishop Moore HS | 2.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHYNOWETH, Brandon | Umatilla HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
AVILES-PEREZ, Angel | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
VANCE, Loal | Tavares HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
HUNTER, Trent | Umatilla HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Henry | Umatilla HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COTA, Anthony | Circle Christian School | 3.35m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | SCARBOROUGH, Austin | Astronaut HS | 3.20m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | DUNCAN, Sebastian | Astronaut HS | 3.20m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | OBERTO, Juan | Lake Nona HS | 3.05m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | HANCOCK, Zack | Bishop Moore HS | 3.05m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | DELGADO-MATIAS, Jose | Bishop Moore HS | 2.90m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | CHAMPAGNE, Trenten | Astronaut HS | 2.75m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 2.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | KING, Benjamin | Bishop Moore HS | 2.60m |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
VANCE, Loal | Tavares HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
AVILES-PEREZ, Angel | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
CHYNOWETH, Brandon | Umatilla HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
HUNTER, Trent | Umatilla HS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
JOHNSON, Henry | Umatilla HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLS, Rhianna | Lake Nona HS | 2.70m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JUAREZ, Morgan | Astronaut HS | 2.70m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BARKER, Anabel | Lake Nona HS | 1.95m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ZALEWSKI, Alexis | Bishop Moore HS | 1.80m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | AROCHO, Dsondria | Astronaut HS | 1.80m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
TILLEY, Adeleine | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STOKES, Lilly | Astronaut HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STORY, Megan | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
EVANS, Maison | Umatilla HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
AVILA, Giliani | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, MacKayla | Umatilla HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLS, Rhianna | Lake Nona HS | 2.70m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | JUAREZ, Morgan | Astronaut HS | 2.70m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | BARKER, Anabel | Lake Nona HS | 1.95m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | ZALEWSKI, Alexis | Bishop Moore HS | 1.80m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | AROCHO, Dsondria | Astronaut HS | 1.80m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
TILLEY, Adeleine | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STOKES, Lilly | Astronaut HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
STORY, Megan | Bishop Moore HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
EVANS, Maison | Umatilla HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
AVILA, Giliani | Lake Nona HS | NH |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
WILLIAMS, MacKayla | Umatilla HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNON, Malachi | Lake Minneola HS | 6.51m | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 6.29m | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | SMITH, Dante | Tavares HS | 6.02m | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 5.93m | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | CYRUIS, Mark | Jones HS | 5.92m | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | MCGHEE, George | West Oaks Academy | 5.88m | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | HOWARD, Deontae | Titusville HS | 5.69m | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 5.64m | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos | Bishop Moore HS | 5.62m | 1 (6) | ||
10 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona HS | 5.53m | 2 (4) | ||
11 | WAGNER, Greyson | Foundation Academy | 5.42m | 1 (7) | ||
12 | HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | 5.39m | 1 (8) | ||
13 | ECHOLS, Rodney | Jones HS | 5.37m | 2 (5) | ||
14 | BARTLETT, Dakota | Titusville HS | 5.23m | 1 (9) | ||
15 | SCHNEERER, Bud | Titusville HS | 5.22m | 1 (10) | ||
16 | WILLIAMS, James | Lake Minneola HS | 5.16m | 1 (11) | ||
17 | COLON, Robert | Bishop Moore HS | 5.09m | 1 (12) | ||
18 | HARRIS, Denver | Umatilla HS | 5.01m | 2 (6) | ||
19 | JACKSON, Jordan | Bishop Moore HS | 5.00m | 2 (7) | ||
20 | PAGE, Braden | Circle Christian School | 4.89m | 1 (13) | ||
21 | PASCHAL, Tyshaun | Astronaut HS | 4.88m | 1 (14) | ||
22 | CROSS, Jeremiah | West Oaks Academy | 4.86m | 2 (8) | ||
23 | COLON, Chai | Foundation Academy | 4.84m | 1 (15) | ||
24 | FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | 4.83m | 1 (16) | ||
25 | QUINZY, Dante | Lake Nona HS | 4.63m | 2 (9) | ||
26 | LILJEROS, Caleb | Circle Christian School | 4.42m | 2 (10) | ||
27 | NORBERG, Eric | Circle Christian School | 3.05m | 2 (11) | ||
REYES, Giann | Lake Nona HS | NM | ||||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JENKINS, Jaylen | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBINSON, Jadan | Jones HS | 6.29m | 8 | ||
2 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 5.93m | 5 | ||
3 | CYRUIS, Mark | Jones HS | 5.92m | 4 | ||
4 | HOWARD, Deontae | Titusville HS | 5.69m | 2 | ||
5 | LEAFERS, Kaleb | Tavares HS | 5.64m | 1 | ||
6 | GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos | Bishop Moore HS | 5.62m | |||
7 | WAGNER, Greyson | Foundation Academy | 5.42m | |||
8 | HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | 5.39m | |||
9 | BARTLETT, Dakota | Titusville HS | 5.23m | |||
10 | SCHNEERER, Bud | Titusville HS | 5.22m | |||
11 | WILLIAMS, James | Lake Minneola HS | 5.16m | |||
12 | COLON, Robert | Bishop Moore HS | 5.09m | |||
13 | PAGE, Braden | Circle Christian School | 4.89m | |||
14 | PASCHAL, Tyshaun | Astronaut HS | 4.88m | |||
15 | COLON, Chai | Foundation Academy | 4.84m | |||
16 | FERRAZ, Felipe | Foundation Academy | 4.83m |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHANNON, Malachi | Lake Minneola HS | 6.51m | 10 | ||
2 | SMITH, Dante | Tavares HS | 6.02m | 6 | ||
3 | MCGHEE, George | West Oaks Academy | 5.88m | 3 | ||
4 | FISHER, Barrington | Lake Nona HS | 5.53m | |||
5 | ECHOLS, Rodney | Jones HS | 5.37m | |||
6 | HARRIS, Denver | Umatilla HS | 5.01m | |||
7 | JACKSON, Jordan | Bishop Moore HS | 5.00m | |||
8 | CROSS, Jeremiah | West Oaks Academy | 4.86m | |||
9 | QUINZY, Dante | Lake Nona HS | 4.63m | |||
10 | LILJEROS, Caleb | Circle Christian School | 4.42m | |||
11 | NORBERG, Eric | Circle Christian School | 3.05m | |||
REYES, Giann | Lake Nona HS | NM | ||||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JENKINS, Jaylen | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
WASHBURN, Bo | Umatilla HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLANUEVA-GARCIA, Cristina | Bishop Moore HS | 4.99m | 10 | ||
2 | FRASER, Deriesha | Jones HS | 4.96m | 8 | ||
3 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 4.60m | 6 | ||
4 | GILLYARD, Tykeria | Astronaut HS | 4.54m | 5 | ||
5 | JOINER, kiki | Astronaut HS | 4.46m | 4 | ||
6 | KIMPEL, Sheyenne | Tavares HS | 4.32m | 3 | ||
7 | ABIKARRAM, Kayla | Lake Minneola HS | 4.12m | 2 | ||
8 | CALIXTE, Saadja | Bishop Moore HS | 4.09m | 1 | ||
9 | FLEMING, Ayanna | West Oaks Academy | 4.06m | |||
10 | GARVIN, Tatianna | Lake Minneola HS | 4.04m | |||
11 | SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 4.01m | |||
11 | WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 4.01m | |||
13 | MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 3.96m | |||
14 | WEST, Alexa | Bishop Moore HS | 3.92m | |||
15 | JULMISTE, Brianna | Lake Minneola HS | 3.90m | |||
15 | MADDEN, Colleen | Circle Christian School | 3.90m | |||
17 | GRIMES, Vanessa | Tavares HS | 3.60m | |||
18 | HENRY, Kyra | Astronaut HS | 3.50m | |||
19 | HARDWAY, Juliette | Circle Christian School | 3.46m | |||
20 | NICHOLS, Kenyasia | West Oaks Academy | 3.27m | |||
21 | CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 2.54m | |||
COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
CANNON, Kia | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILLANUEVA-GARCIA, Cristina | Bishop Moore HS | 4.99m | 10 | ||
2 | FRASER, Deriesha | Jones HS | 4.96m | 8 | ||
3 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 4.60m | 6 | ||
4 | GILLYARD, Tykeria | Astronaut HS | 4.54m | 5 | ||
5 | JOINER, kiki | Astronaut HS | 4.46m | 4 | ||
6 | KIMPEL, Sheyenne | Tavares HS | 4.32m | 3 | ||
7 | ABIKARRAM, Kayla | Lake Minneola HS | 4.12m | 2 | ||
8 | CALIXTE, Saadja | Bishop Moore HS | 4.09m | 1 | ||
9 | FLEMING, Ayanna | West Oaks Academy | 4.06m | |||
10 | GARVIN, Tatianna | Lake Minneola HS | 4.04m | |||
11 | SMITH, Julia | Umatilla HS | 4.01m | |||
11 | WAGNER, Emma | Foundation Academy | 4.01m | |||
13 | MOURY, Hannah | Circle Christian School | 3.96m | |||
14 | WEST, Alexa | Bishop Moore HS | 3.92m | |||
15 | JULMISTE, Brianna | Lake Minneola HS | 3.90m | |||
15 | MADDEN, Colleen | Circle Christian School | 3.90m | |||
17 | GRIMES, Vanessa | Tavares HS | 3.60m | |||
18 | HENRY, Kyra | Astronaut HS | 3.50m | |||
19 | HARDWAY, Juliette | Circle Christian School | 3.46m | |||
20 | NICHOLS, Kenyasia | West Oaks Academy | 3.27m | |||
21 | CAMBELL, Alaiyah | West Oaks Academy | 2.54m | |||
COOPER, Scarlett | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
CANNON, Kia | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
HARVEY, Kilani | Jones HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 12.43m | 10 | ||
2 | HEREMAN, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 11.71m | 8 | ||
3 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 11.58m | 6 | ||
4 | JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez | Jones HS | 11.44m | 5 | ||
5 | HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | 11.30m | 4 | ||
6 | HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 10.97m | 3 | ||
7 | MARRERO, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | 10.91m | 2 | ||
8 | ANDRE, Alex | Bishop Moore HS | 10.88m | 1 | ||
9 | COLON, Robert | Bishop Moore HS | 10.81m | |||
10 | PASCHAL, Tyshaun | Astronaut HS | 10.67m | |||
11 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 10.41m | |||
12 | COLON, Chai | Foundation Academy | 10.24m | |||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JOVEL, Joaquim | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
KASYANOV, Brandon | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
REYES, Giann | Lake Nona HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALLEN, Decarri | Jones HS | 12.43m | 10 | ||
2 | HEREMAN, Kevin | Lake Minneola HS | 11.71m | 8 | ||
3 | VON MAXEY, Taylor | Tavares HS | 11.58m | 6 | ||
4 | JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez | Jones HS | 11.44m | 5 | ||
5 | HARDEN, Jared | Umatilla HS | 11.30m | 4 | ||
6 | HILL, Dominick | Jones HS | 10.97m | 3 | ||
7 | MARRERO, Gabriel | Lake Nona HS | 10.91m | 2 | ||
8 | ANDRE, Alex | Bishop Moore HS | 10.88m | 1 | ||
9 | COLON, Robert | Bishop Moore HS | 10.81m | |||
10 | PASCHAL, Tyshaun | Astronaut HS | 10.67m | |||
11 | MILLER, Bearett | Tavares HS | 10.41m | |||
12 | COLON, Chai | Foundation Academy | 10.24m | |||
SWEEN, Jason | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JOVEL, Joaquim | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
KASYANOV, Brandon | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
REYES, Giann | Lake Nona HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 10.38m | 10 | ||
2 | CLEAVES, Mi'Ajhai | Lake Minneola HS | 9.55m | 8 | ||
3 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 9.39m | 6 | ||
4 | JEAN-DENIS, Majorie | Jones HS | 9.32m | 5 | ||
5 | JIMENEZ, Alexandra | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | 4 | ||
CALIXTE, Saadja | Bishop Moore HS | NM | ||||
PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
CLARKE, Nina | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JONES, Porcha | Jones HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOSEPH, Landy | Jones HS | 10.38m | 10 | ||
2 | CLEAVES, Mi'Ajhai | Lake Minneola HS | 9.55m | 8 | ||
3 | GUSTAVUS, Skye-la | Lake Minneola HS | 9.39m | 6 | ||
4 | JEAN-DENIS, Majorie | Jones HS | 9.32m | 5 | ||
5 | JIMENEZ, Alexandra | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | 4 | ||
CALIXTE, Saadja | Bishop Moore HS | NM | ||||
PRAKASH, Maya | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
GUIKEMA, Joy | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
CLARKE, Nina | Lake Minneola HS | NM | ||||
JONES, Porcha | Jones HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALE, Logan | Lake Nona HS | 13.40m | 10 | ||
2 | SLATER, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 12.16m | 8 | ||
3 | CUTTS, Raymond | Jones HS | 12.04m | 6 | ||
4 | MOORE, Bryan | Jones HS | 11.70m | 5 | ||
5 | EUGENE, Herbert | Lake Minneola HS | 11.38m | 4 | ||
6 | MIDDLEBROOKS, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 11.00m | 3 | ||
7 | ANDERSON, Evan | Bishop Moore HS | 10.78m | 2 | ||
8 | LAMBERT, Jeffrey | Tavares HS | 10.74m | 1 | ||
9 | OLSEN, PaulJon | Tavares HS | 10.72m | |||
10 | JORDANI, Javon | West Oaks Academy | 10.48m | |||
10 | REEVES, George | Titusville HS | 10.48m | |||
12 | DESEIGNORIA, Victravious | Astronaut HS | 10.36m | |||
13 | ANDERSON, Charles | West Oaks Academy | 10.28m | |||
14 | GARY, Jaydon | Tavares HS | 10.16m | |||
15 | WILLMAN, Trevor | Titusville HS | 10.03m | |||
16 | CARSON, Connor | Foundation Academy | 9.90m | |||
17 | WEST, Noah | Titusville HS | 9.72m | |||
18 | RAY, Arthur | Bishop Moore HS | 9.56m | |||
19 | YOUNG, Jaquez | Jones HS | 9.22m | |||
20 | NEWSOME, Peter | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | |||
21 | ALAN, Dakota | Astronaut HS | 8.62m | |||
22 | ROBERTS, Charles | Lake Minneola HS | 8.58m | |||
22 | MILLER, Luke | Circle Christian School | 8.58m | |||
24 | BYRD, Edward | Foundation Academy | 8.20m | |||
25 | PILS, Jacob | Astronaut HS | 7.90m | |||
26 | VOORHEIS, Finley | Circle Christian School | 6.84m | |||
GRIFFIN, Derrick | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
GREER, Steele | Umatilla HS | NM | ||||
WEST, Scotty | Foundation Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALE, Logan | Lake Nona HS | 13.40m | 10 | ||
2 | SLATER, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 12.16m | 8 | ||
3 | CUTTS, Raymond | Jones HS | 12.04m | 6 | ||
4 | MOORE, Bryan | Jones HS | 11.70m | 5 | ||
5 | EUGENE, Herbert | Lake Minneola HS | 11.38m | 4 | ||
6 | MIDDLEBROOKS, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 11.00m | 3 | ||
7 | ANDERSON, Evan | Bishop Moore HS | 10.78m | 2 | ||
8 | LAMBERT, Jeffrey | Tavares HS | 10.74m | 1 | ||
9 | OLSEN, PaulJon | Tavares HS | 10.72m | |||
10 | JORDANI, Javon | West Oaks Academy | 10.48m | |||
10 | REEVES, George | Titusville HS | 10.48m | |||
12 | DESEIGNORIA, Victravious | Astronaut HS | 10.36m | |||
13 | ANDERSON, Charles | West Oaks Academy | 10.28m | |||
14 | GARY, Jaydon | Tavares HS | 10.16m | |||
15 | WILLMAN, Trevor | Titusville HS | 10.03m | |||
16 | CARSON, Connor | Foundation Academy | 9.90m | |||
17 | WEST, Noah | Titusville HS | 9.72m | |||
18 | RAY, Arthur | Bishop Moore HS | 9.56m | |||
19 | YOUNG, Jaquez | Jones HS | 9.22m | |||
20 | NEWSOME, Peter | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | |||
21 | ALAN, Dakota | Astronaut HS | 8.62m | |||
22 | ROBERTS, Charles | Lake Minneola HS | 8.58m | |||
22 | MILLER, Luke | Circle Christian School | 8.58m | |||
24 | BYRD, Edward | Foundation Academy | 8.20m | |||
25 | PILS, Jacob | Astronaut HS | 7.90m | |||
26 | VOORHEIS, Finley | Circle Christian School | 6.84m | |||
GRIFFIN, Derrick | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
GREER, Steele | Umatilla HS | NM | ||||
WEST, Scotty | Foundation Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICKERS, Fiana | Titusville HS | 10.07m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SEARS, Jasmine | Astronaut HS | 9.88m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | JONES, Kori'Onna | Lake Nona HS | 9.24m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | PATE, Claire | Jones HS | 9.12m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | BARETT, Kathryn | Astronaut HS | 9.10m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SLATER, Joslyn | Lake Nona HS | 9.06m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | MCDUFFIE, Deana | Tavares HS | 9.04m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | BARTRAM, Emily | Umatilla HS | 9.04m |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | MONTHONY, Emma | Tavares HS | 8.58m |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | GORDON, Danielle | Jones HS | 8.36m |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | PINHIRO, Jenna | Lake Nona HS | 7.89m |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | JONES, Al'Asia | Lake Minneola HS | 7.88m |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | BRYAN, Trinity | Jones HS | 7.83m |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | WALLMAN, Taylor | Tavares HS | 7.74m |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | JOYCE, Katie | Bishop Moore HS | 7.58m |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | HERNANDEZ, Arianna | Bishop Moore HS | 7.36m |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | BOOKHARDT, Zarryia | Titusville HS | 6.94m |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | WATKINS, Alfreda | Astronaut HS | 6.92m |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | WATKINS, Azaria | Titusville HS | 6.82m |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | SECRIST, Grace | Bishop Moore HS | 6.40m |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | CASH, De'Liyah | Lake Minneola HS | 6.38m |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | MORALES, Jalisa | Lake Minneola HS | 6.00m |
|
||||||||||||||||
BENKIRAN, Gabriela | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
CANNON, Kia | Foundation Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICKERS, Fiana | Titusville HS | 10.07m |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | SEARS, Jasmine | Astronaut HS | 9.88m |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | JONES, Kori'Onna | Lake Nona HS | 9.24m |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | PATE, Claire | Jones HS | 9.12m |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | BARETT, Kathryn | Astronaut HS | 9.10m |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | SLATER, Joslyn | Lake Nona HS | 9.06m |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | MCDUFFIE, Deana | Tavares HS | 9.04m |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | BARTRAM, Emily | Umatilla HS | 9.04m |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | MONTHONY, Emma | Tavares HS | 8.58m |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | GORDON, Danielle | Jones HS | 8.36m |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | PINHIRO, Jenna | Lake Nona HS | 7.89m |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | JONES, Al'Asia | Lake Minneola HS | 7.88m |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | BRYAN, Trinity | Jones HS | 7.83m |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | WALLMAN, Taylor | Tavares HS | 7.74m |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | JOYCE, Katie | Bishop Moore HS | 7.58m |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | HERNANDEZ, Arianna | Bishop Moore HS | 7.36m |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | BOOKHARDT, Zarryia | Titusville HS | 6.94m |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | WATKINS, Alfreda | Astronaut HS | 6.92m |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | WATKINS, Azaria | Titusville HS | 6.82m |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | SECRIST, Grace | Bishop Moore HS | 6.40m |
|
||||||||||||||||
21 | CASH, De'Liyah | Lake Minneola HS | 6.38m |
|
||||||||||||||||
22 | MORALES, Jalisa | Lake Minneola HS | 6.00m |
|
||||||||||||||||
BENKIRAN, Gabriela | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
CANNON, Kia | Foundation Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADAPEE, Chase | Astronaut HS | 40.18m | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | WALKER, Spencer | Astronaut HS | 38.48m | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | LAMBERT, Jeffrey | Tavares HS | 34.28m | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | MIDDLEBROOKS, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 33.32m | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | ANDERSON, Evan | Bishop Moore HS | 33.24m | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | DEMMON, Joel | Astronaut HS | 33.10m | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | GREER, Steele | Umatilla HS | 33.04m | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | HALE, Logan | Lake Nona HS | 32.28m | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | EUGENE, Herbert | Lake Minneola HS | 28.04m | 1 (2) | ||
10 | JORDANI, Javon | West Oaks Academy | 26.94m | 1 (3) | ||
11 | GARRISON, Levi | Titusville HS | 26.80m | 2 (8) | ||
12 | CARSON, Connor | Foundation Academy | 26.54m | 2 (9) | ||
13 | WILLMAN, Trevor | Titusville HS | 26.36m | 2 (10) | ||
14 | OLSEN, PaulJon | Tavares HS | 26.30m | 1 (4) | ||
15 | THOMAS, Brandon | Bishop Moore HS | 26.06m | 2 (11) | ||
16 | BOWEN, Allen | Lake Nona HS | 24.94m | 1 (5) | ||
17 | ANDERSON, Charles | West Oaks Academy | 24.54m | 1 (6) | ||
17 | CUTTS, Raymond | Jones HS | 24.54m | 2 (12) | ||
19 | KARCZEWSKI, Evan | Titusville HS | 22.88m | 2 (13) | ||
20 | YOUNG, Jaquez | Jones HS | 22.40m | 1 (7) | ||
21 | ROBERTS, Charles | Lake Minneola HS | 22.30m | 1 (8) | ||
22 | PEREZ, Jordan | Tavares HS | 20.82m | 1 (9) | ||
23 | WEST, Scotty | Foundation Academy | 20.00m | 2 (14) | ||
24 | MOORE, Bryan | Jones HS | 19.88m | 2 (15) | ||
25 | MILLER, Luke | Circle Christian School | 19.70m | 2 (16) | ||
26 | POON, Jess | Bishop Moore HS | 17.96m | 1 (10) | ||
27 | VOORHEIS, Finley | Circle Christian School | 16.08m | 1 (11) | ||
28 | WILHITE, Tabb | The Geneva School | 14.94m | 1 (12) | ||
29 | WALSTON, David | The Geneva School | 14.38m | 1 (13) | ||
30 | JEAN, Reggie | Foundation Academy | 13.84m | 1 (14) | ||
MILLER, Joseph | The Geneva School | NM | ||||
GRIFFIN, Derrick | West Oaks Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIDDLEBROOKS, Joshua | Lake Nona HS | 33.32m | 5 | ||
2 | EUGENE, Herbert | Lake Minneola HS | 28.04m | |||
3 | JORDANI, Javon | West Oaks Academy | 26.94m | |||
4 | OLSEN, PaulJon | Tavares HS | 26.30m | |||
5 | BOWEN, Allen | Lake Nona HS | 24.94m | |||
6 | ANDERSON, Charles | West Oaks Academy | 24.54m | |||
7 | YOUNG, Jaquez | Jones HS | 22.40m | |||
8 | ROBERTS, Charles | Lake Minneola HS | 22.30m | |||
9 | PEREZ, Jordan | Tavares HS | 20.82m | |||
10 | POON, Jess | Bishop Moore HS | 17.96m | |||
11 | VOORHEIS, Finley | Circle Christian School | 16.08m | |||
12 | WILHITE, Tabb | The Geneva School | 14.94m | |||
13 | WALSTON, David | The Geneva School | 14.38m | |||
14 | JEAN, Reggie | Foundation Academy | 13.84m | |||
MILLER, Joseph | The Geneva School | NM | ||||
GRIFFIN, Derrick | West Oaks Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GADAPEE, Chase | Astronaut HS | 40.18m | 10 | ||
2 | WALKER, Spencer | Astronaut HS | 38.48m | 8 | ||
3 | LAMBERT, Jeffrey | Tavares HS | 34.28m | 6 | ||
4 | ANDERSON, Evan | Bishop Moore HS | 33.24m | 4 | ||
5 | DEMMON, Joel | Astronaut HS | 33.10m | 3 | ||
6 | GREER, Steele | Umatilla HS | 33.04m | 2 | ||
7 | HALE, Logan | Lake Nona HS | 32.28m | 1 | ||
8 | GARRISON, Levi | Titusville HS | 26.80m | |||
9 | CARSON, Connor | Foundation Academy | 26.54m | |||
10 | WILLMAN, Trevor | Titusville HS | 26.36m | |||
11 | THOMAS, Brandon | Bishop Moore HS | 26.06m | |||
12 | CUTTS, Raymond | Jones HS | 24.54m | |||
13 | KARCZEWSKI, Evan | Titusville HS | 22.88m | |||
14 | WEST, Scotty | Foundation Academy | 20.00m | |||
15 | MOORE, Bryan | Jones HS | 19.88m | |||
16 | MILLER, Luke | Circle Christian School | 19.70m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTHONY, Emma | Tavares HS | 34.42m | 10 | ||
2 | BARTRAM, Emily | Umatilla HS | 30.97m | 8 | ||
3 | SLATER, Joslyn | Lake Nona HS | 30.74m | 6 | ||
4 | VICKERS, Fiana | Titusville HS | 30.46m | 5 | ||
5 | PINHIRO, Jenna | Lake Nona HS | 25.98m | 4 | ||
6 | PATE, Claire | Jones HS | 24.36m | 3 | ||
7 | JOYCE, Katie | Bishop Moore HS | 24.18m | 2 | ||
8 | MCDUFFIE, Deana | Tavares HS | 22.06m | 1 | ||
9 | WATKINS, Alfreda | Astronaut HS | 21.84m | |||
10 | BRYAN, Trinity | Jones HS | 21.52m | |||
11 | WALLMAN, Taylor | Tavares HS | 21.12m | |||
12 | GORDON, Danielle | Jones HS | 20.70m | |||
13 | HERNANDEZ, Arianna | Bishop Moore HS | 20.00m | |||
14 | THOMAS, La'Ryn | Lake Nona HS | 19.50m | |||
15 | ZALEWSKI, Alexis | Bishop Moore HS | 19.02m | |||
16 | CAPORASO, Emma | Circle Christian School | 18.58m | |||
17 | JONES, Al'Asia | Lake Minneola HS | 17.62m | |||
18 | MORALES, Jalisa | Lake Minneola HS | 17.26m | |||
19 | SGHIAR, Ayah | Lake Minneola HS | 16.48m | |||
20 | GIBSON, Chloe | Titusville HS | 15.48m | |||
BENKIRAN, Gabriela | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
BARETT, Kathryn | Astronaut HS | NM | ||||
NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
SEARS, Jasmine | Astronaut HS | NM | ||||
WATKINS, Azaria | Titusville HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTHONY, Emma | Tavares HS | 34.42m | 10 | ||
2 | BARTRAM, Emily | Umatilla HS | 30.97m | 8 | ||
3 | SLATER, Joslyn | Lake Nona HS | 30.74m | 6 | ||
4 | VICKERS, Fiana | Titusville HS | 30.46m | 5 | ||
5 | PINHIRO, Jenna | Lake Nona HS | 25.98m | 4 | ||
6 | PATE, Claire | Jones HS | 24.36m | 3 | ||
7 | JOYCE, Katie | Bishop Moore HS | 24.18m | 2 | ||
8 | MCDUFFIE, Deana | Tavares HS | 22.06m | 1 | ||
9 | WATKINS, Alfreda | Astronaut HS | 21.84m | |||
10 | BRYAN, Trinity | Jones HS | 21.52m | |||
11 | WALLMAN, Taylor | Tavares HS | 21.12m | |||
12 | GORDON, Danielle | Jones HS | 20.70m | |||
13 | HERNANDEZ, Arianna | Bishop Moore HS | 20.00m | |||
14 | THOMAS, La'Ryn | Lake Nona HS | 19.50m | |||
15 | ZALEWSKI, Alexis | Bishop Moore HS | 19.02m | |||
16 | CAPORASO, Emma | Circle Christian School | 18.58m | |||
17 | JONES, Al'Asia | Lake Minneola HS | 17.62m | |||
18 | MORALES, Jalisa | Lake Minneola HS | 17.26m | |||
19 | SGHIAR, Ayah | Lake Minneola HS | 16.48m | |||
20 | GIBSON, Chloe | Titusville HS | 15.48m | |||
NELSON, Nehethabeel | West Oaks Academy | NM | ||||
BARETT, Kathryn | Astronaut HS | NM | ||||
BENKIRAN, Gabriela | Foundation Academy | NM | ||||
SEARS, Jasmine | Astronaut HS | NM | ||||
WATKINS, Azaria | Titusville HS | NM |