#6 Boys 400 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
|
|
BROWN, Dalton |
Tavares HS |
50.91 |
10 |
|
|
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez |
Jones HS |
51.08 |
8 |
|
|
|
THOMAS, Johnathan |
Jones HS |
53.27 |
6 |
|
|
|
WILLIAMS, Jaquae |
Jones HS |
53.36 |
5 |
|
|
|
BONDS, Cameron |
Umatilla HS |
53.99 |
4 |
|
|
|
GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos |
Bishop Moore HS |
54.10 |
3 |
|
|
|
WILLIAMS, Corey |
Lake Nona HS |
54.68 |
2 |
4 (1) |
|
|
STUTSMAN, Danny |
Foundation Academy |
56.14 |
1 |
4 (2) |
|
|
WILLIAMS, Trequan |
Titusville HS |
56.72 |
|
|
|
|
ONUGHA, Ike |
Lake Minneola HS |
56.89 |
|
2 (1) |
|
|
HEREMAN, Kevin |
Lake Minneola HS |
57.10 |
|
2 (2) |
|
|
OCASIO, Juan |
Titusville HS |
57.91 |
|
3 (1) |
|
|
SIMMS, Gavin |
Astronaut HS |
58.40 |
|
2 (3) |
|
|
FERRAZ, Felipe |
Foundation Academy |
58.91 |
|
3 (2) |
|
|
DALLAS, James |
Titusville HS |
59.10 |
|
2 (4) |
|
|
HIGGINS, Bradley |
Foundation Academy |
59.15 |
|
4 (3) |
|
|
SHIRCLIFF, John |
Bishop Moore HS |
59.86 |
|
3 (3) |
|
|
MEEKS, Nathan |
Astronaut HS |
1:00.28 |
|
5 (1) |
|
|
PAGE, Braden |
Circle Christian School |
1:00.40 |
|
2 (5) |
|
|
BEASLEY, Deshaun |
Lake Nona HS |
1:01.09 |
|
3 (4) |
|
|
MERCEDES, Devin |
Lake Nona HS |
1:01.09 |
|
5 (2) |
|
|
MAUCK, Cole |
Circle Christian School |
1:01.46 |
|
4 (4) |
|
|
LE, Kevin |
Lake Minneola HS |
1:01.72 |
|
2 (6) |
|
|
WASHBURN, Bo |
Umatilla HS |
1:04.38 |
|
|
|
|
HONG, Christopher |
Circle Christian School |
1:04.71 |
|
4 (5) |
|
|
MILLER, Joseph |
The Geneva School |
1:04.98 |
|
5 (3) |
|
|
SMITH, Robert |
Tavares HS |
1:05.86 |
|
3 (5) |
|
|
FOSTER, Jonah |
Umatilla HS |
1:08.05 |
|
2 (7) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
|
|
BONDS, Cameron |
Umatilla HS | 53.99 |
4 |
|
|
JEAN-BAPTISTE, Mendez |
Jones HS | 51.08 |
8 |
|
|
THOMAS, Johnathan |
Jones HS | 53.27 |
6 |
|
|
WILLIAMS, Jaquae |
Jones HS | 53.36 |
5 |
|
|
BROWN, Dalton |
Tavares HS | 50.91 |
10 |
|
|
GALVAN-SANTOS, Carlos |
Bishop Moore HS | 54.10 |
3 |
|
|
WILLIAMS, Trequan |
Titusville HS | 56.72 |
|
|
|
WASHBURN, Bo |
Umatilla HS | 1:04.38 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
ONUGHA, Ike |
Lake Minneola HS | 56.89 |
|
2 |
|
HEREMAN, Kevin |
Lake Minneola HS | 57.10 |
|
3 |
|
SIMMS, Gavin |
Astronaut HS | 58.40 |
|
4 |
|
DALLAS, James |
Titusville HS | 59.10 |
|
5 |
|
PAGE, Braden |
Circle Christian School | 1:00.40 |
|
6 |
|
LE, Kevin |
Lake Minneola HS | 1:01.72 |
|
7 |
|
FOSTER, Jonah |
Umatilla HS | 1:08.05 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
OCASIO, Juan |
Titusville HS | 57.91 |
|
2 |
|
FERRAZ, Felipe |
Foundation Academy | 58.91 |
|
3 |
|
SHIRCLIFF, John |
Bishop Moore HS | 59.86 |
|
4 |
|
BEASLEY, Deshaun |
Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 |
|
5 |
|
SMITH, Robert |
Tavares HS | 1:05.86 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
WILLIAMS, Corey |
Lake Nona HS | 54.68 |
2 |
2 |
|
STUTSMAN, Danny |
Foundation Academy | 56.14 |
1 |
3 |
|
HIGGINS, Bradley |
Foundation Academy | 59.15 |
|
4 |
|
MAUCK, Cole |
Circle Christian School | 1:01.46 |
|
5 |
|
HONG, Christopher |
Circle Christian School | 1:04.71 |
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
MEEKS, Nathan |
Astronaut HS | 1:00.28 |
|
2 |
|
MERCEDES, Devin |
Lake Nona HS | 1:01.09 |
|
3 |
|
MILLER, Joseph |
The Geneva School | 1:04.98 |
|