PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 151.83 |
2 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 93.83 |
3 | Tavares HS | TAVA | 86 |
4 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 83 |
5 | Astronaut HS | ASTR | 74.5 |
6 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 67 |
7 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 48.83 |
8 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 20 |
9 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 19 |
10 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 8 |
11 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 6 |
12 | West Oaks Academy | WOA | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | JONS | 140 |
2 | Lake Minneola HS | LMIN | 125.5 |
3 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 92 |
4 | Lake Nona HS | LNOL | 71 |
5 | Astronaut HS | ASTR | 64 |
6 | Tavares HS | TAVA | 56.5 |
7 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 44 |
8 | Titusville HS | TTVL | 39 |
9 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 28 |
10 | Umatilla HS | UMAT | 10.5 |
11 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 7 |
12 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 1 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | SO | Jones HS | 12.64 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | D'Ambrosio, Alex | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 12.68 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Starke, Lexie | SR | Lyman HS | 12.78 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Burton, Jeniya | 9 | Jones HS | 12.81 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Harvey, Kilani | JR | Jones HS | 13.55 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jackson, Tiagan | 9 | Astronaut HS | 13.77 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Jackson, Kennedy | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 14.05 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | 14.06 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Gillyard, Tykeria | SR | Astronaut HS | 14.08 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Covarrubias, Brianna | SO | Tavares HS | 14.11 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Carrillo, Elysse | JR | Circle Christian School | 14.31 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Carrillo, Isabella | 9 | Circle Christian School | 14.50 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | Henry, Kyra | SR | Astronaut HS | 14.53 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 14.55 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Hardway, Olilvia | 9 | Circle Christian School | 14.64 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | Henry, Nevaeh | JR | Lake Nona HS | 14.93 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | West, Alexa | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 14.96 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | 15.20 | 5 (2) | ||
19 | Jackson, Chasity | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 15.33 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Brown, Ayanna | SO | Lyman HS | 15.34 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Crone, Adison | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 15.35 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Ocasio, Gabriella | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 15.35 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Cox, Kylie | SO | Tavares HS | 15.46 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | Madden, Isabella | 9 | Umatilla HS | 15.48 | 1 (8) | ||
25 | Carlies, Jordan | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 15.56 | 4 (3) | ||
26 | Okonkwo, Ezinne | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 15.57 | 4 (4) | ||
27 | Nichols, Kenyasia | SO | West Oaks Academy | 15.81 | 5 (3) | ||
28 | Swartz, Vandie | JR | Umatilla HS | 16.30 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Soto, Gisselle | SO | Lake Nona HS | 16.39 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | Ribble, Cansas | SO | Tavares HS | 16.46 | 3 (8) | ||
31 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 17.64 | 4 (5) | ||
32 | Manuel, Ana | SO | Foundation Academy | 18.28 | 4 (6) | ||
33 | Pigg, Alexandria | JR | Lyman HS | 18.91 | 2 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | SO | Jones HS | 12.64 | 10 | |
2 | D'Ambrosio, Alex | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 12.68 | 8 | |
3 | Starke, Lexie | SR | Lyman HS | 12.78 | 6 | |
4 | Burton, Jeniya | 9 | Jones HS | 12.81 | 5 | |
5 | Harvey, Kilani | JR | Jones HS | 13.55 | 4 | |
6 | Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | 14.06 | 1 | |
7 | Gillyard, Tykeria | SR | Astronaut HS | 14.08 | ||
8 | Madden, Isabella | 9 | Umatilla HS | 15.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Tiagan | 9 | Astronaut HS | 13.77 | 3 | |
2 | Covarrubias, Brianna | SO | Tavares HS | 14.11 | ||
3 | Henry, Kyra | SR | Astronaut HS | 14.53 | ||
4 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 14.55 | ||
5 | Jackson, Chasity | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 15.33 | ||
6 | Brown, Ayanna | SO | Lyman HS | 15.34 | ||
7 | Ocasio, Gabriella | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 15.35 | ||
8 | Pigg, Alexandria | JR | Lyman HS | 18.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Kennedy | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 14.05 | 2 | |
2 | Carrillo, Elysse | JR | Circle Christian School | 14.31 | ||
3 | Henry, Nevaeh | JR | Lake Nona HS | 14.93 | ||
4 | West, Alexa | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 14.96 | ||
5 | Crone, Adison | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 15.35 | ||
6 | Swartz, Vandie | JR | Umatilla HS | 16.30 | ||
7 | Soto, Gisselle | SO | Lake Nona HS | 16.39 | ||
8 | Ribble, Cansas | SO | Tavares HS | 16.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrillo, Isabella | 9 | Circle Christian School | 14.50 | ||
2 | Cox, Kylie | SO | Tavares HS | 15.46 | ||
3 | Carlies, Jordan | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 15.56 | ||
4 | Okonkwo, Ezinne | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 15.57 | ||
5 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 17.64 | ||
6 | Manuel, Ana | SO | Foundation Academy | 18.28 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardway, Olilvia | 9 | Circle Christian School | 14.64 | ||
2 | Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | 15.20 | ||
3 | Nichols, Kenyasia | SO | West Oaks Academy | 15.81 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | SO | Jones HS | 26.23 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | White, Azaria | 9 | Jones HS | 26.73 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | JR | Jones HS | 26.88 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Garcia, Leslie | SR | Lyman HS | 27.54 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Gill, Xiomara | SO | Lake Nona HS | 27.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Villanueva-Garcia, Cristina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 28.33 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Banks, Jordyn | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 28.39 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Jacobs, Brianna | JR | Lake Nona HS | 28.77 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Jackson, Tiagan | 9 | Astronaut HS | 28.90 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | 29.60 | 4 (1) | ||
11 | Julmiste, Brianna | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 29.70 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Carrillo, Isabella | 9 | Circle Christian School | 29.73 | 4 (2) | ||
13 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 29.93 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Piermont, Vanessa | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 30.15 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | Merenda, Olivia | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 30.34 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 30.47 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Hutchinson, Andrea | 9 | Astronaut HS | 30.68 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Caporaso, Emma | JR | Circle Christian School | 31.03 | 5 (1) | ||
19 | Onugha, Nellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 31.23 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Hernandez, Breanna | JR | Tavares HS | 31.39 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | Cox, Kylie | SO | Tavares HS | 31.82 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Mose, Alisa | SR | Tavares HS | 33.05 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Ruiz, Kendall | JR | Lake Nona HS | 33.05 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Evans, Maison | 9 | Umatilla HS | 33.13 | 2 (4) | ||
25 | Manuel, Ana | SO | Foundation Academy | 33.53 | 3 (7) | ||
26 | Carlies, Jordan | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 33.84 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Koesler, Madison | JR | Lyman HS | 35.97 | 2 (5) | ||
28 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 36.81 | 4 (5) | ||
29 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 40.18 | 3 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Townsend, Janiyah | SO | Jones HS | 26.23 | 10 | |
2 | White, Azaria | 9 | Jones HS | 26.73 | 8 | |
3 | Harvey, Kilani | JR | Jones HS | 26.88 | 6 | |
4 | Garcia, Leslie | SR | Lyman HS | 27.54 | 5 | |
5 | Gill, Xiomara | SO | Lake Nona HS | 27.80 | 4 | |
6 | Villanueva-Garcia, Cristina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 28.33 | 3 | |
7 | Piermont, Vanessa | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 30.15 | ||
8 | Merenda, Olivia | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 30.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Banks, Jordyn | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 28.39 | 2 | |
2 | Jacobs, Brianna | JR | Lake Nona HS | 28.77 | 1 | |
3 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 29.93 | ||
4 | Evans, Maison | 9 | Umatilla HS | 33.13 | ||
5 | Koesler, Madison | JR | Lyman HS | 35.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Tiagan | 9 | Astronaut HS | 28.90 | ||
2 | Julmiste, Brianna | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 29.70 | ||
3 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 30.47 | ||
4 | Hutchinson, Andrea | 9 | Astronaut HS | 30.68 | ||
5 | Onugha, Nellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 31.23 | ||
6 | Mose, Alisa | SR | Tavares HS | 33.05 | ||
7 | Manuel, Ana | SO | Foundation Academy | 33.53 | ||
8 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 40.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | 29.60 | ||
2 | Carrillo, Isabella | 9 | Circle Christian School | 29.73 | ||
3 | Cox, Kylie | SO | Tavares HS | 31.82 | ||
4 | Ruiz, Kendall | JR | Lake Nona HS | 33.05 | ||
5 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 36.81 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caporaso, Emma | JR | Circle Christian School | 31.03 | ||
2 | Hernandez, Breanna | JR | Tavares HS | 31.39 | ||
3 | Carlies, Jordan | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 33.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 53.93 | 10 | |
2 | Conroy, Kat | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1:02.52 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 53.93 | 10 | |
2 | Conroy, Kat | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1:02.52 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwab, Savannah | JR | Tavares HS | 1:01.22 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Ellis, Kenneicke | SR | Jones HS | 1:01.25 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Burton, Jeniya | 9 | Jones HS | 1:02.51 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Joiner, kiki | JR | Astronaut HS | 1:03.04 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Carrillo, Elysse | JR | Circle Christian School | 1:03.56 | 4 | 5 (1) | |
6 | Jackson, Kennedy | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 1:03.61 | 3 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Harris, Essence | JR | Jones HS | 1:04.08 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Bray, Heather | SR | Titusville HS | 1:04.97 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 1:05.32 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Crone, Adison | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 1:06.19 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | Gordon, Winnieka | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1:07.09 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | Austin, Anica | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 1:08.24 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Gordon, Madison | 9 | Lyman HS | 1:08.31 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Busbee, Kate | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 1:08.77 | 3 (1) | ||
15 | Berry, Eldria | JR | Lyman HS | 1:09.06 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Esparza, Stephani | SO | Titusville HS | 1:09.78 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Forester, Kisha | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 1:10.71 | 4 (2) | ||
18 | Murray, Lily | SO | The Geneva School | 1:11.05 | 3 (2) | ||
19 | Sydney, Maya | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 1:11.82 | 3 (3) | ||
20 | Long, Lexee | SR | The Geneva School | 1:13.11 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Hutchinson, Andrea | 9 | Astronaut HS | 1:13.68 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Edwards, Zariah | JR | Lyman HS | 1:14.91 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | 1:16.47 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 1:18.01 | 4 (5) | ||
25 | Hardway, Juliette | SR | Circle Christian School | 1:20.90 | 4 (6) | ||
26 | Maya, Jennifer | JR | Tavares HS | 1:21.00 | 3 (5) | ||
27 | Wolf, Lisa | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1:21.57 | 4 (7) | ||
28 | Hernandez, Belquin | JR | Tavares HS | 1:26.48 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Fleming, Ayanna | SO | West Oaks Academy | 1:42.40 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Nelson, Nehethabeel | SR | West Oaks Academy | 2:02.42 | 4 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Kenneicke | SR | Jones HS | 1:01.25 | 8 | |
2 | Burton, Jeniya | 9 | Jones HS | 1:02.51 | 6 | |
3 | Joiner, kiki | JR | Astronaut HS | 1:03.04 | 5 | |
4 | Harris, Essence | JR | Jones HS | 1:04.08 | 2 | |
5 | Bray, Heather | SR | Titusville HS | 1:04.97 | 1 | |
6 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 1:05.32 | ||
7 | Gordon, Winnieka | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1:07.09 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwab, Savannah | JR | Tavares HS | 1:01.22 | 10 | |
2 | Austin, Anica | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 1:08.24 | ||
3 | Gordon, Madison | 9 | Lyman HS | 1:08.31 | ||
4 | Berry, Eldria | JR | Lyman HS | 1:09.06 | ||
5 | Esparza, Stephani | SO | Titusville HS | 1:09.78 | ||
6 | Edwards, Zariah | JR | Lyman HS | 1:14.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Busbee, Kate | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 1:08.77 | ||
2 | Murray, Lily | SO | The Geneva School | 1:11.05 | ||
3 | Sydney, Maya | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 1:11.82 | ||
4 | Long, Lexee | SR | The Geneva School | 1:13.11 | ||
5 | Maya, Jennifer | JR | Tavares HS | 1:21.00 | ||
6 | Hernandez, Belquin | JR | Tavares HS | 1:26.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Kennedy | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 1:03.61 | 3 | |
2 | Forester, Kisha | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 1:10.71 | ||
3 | Hutchinson, Andrea | 9 | Astronaut HS | 1:13.68 | ||
4 | Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | 1:16.47 | ||
5 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 1:18.01 | ||
6 | Hardway, Juliette | SR | Circle Christian School | 1:20.90 | ||
7 | Wolf, Lisa | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1:21.57 | ||
8 | Nelson, Nehethabeel | SR | West Oaks Academy | 2:02.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrillo, Elysse | JR | Circle Christian School | 1:03.56 | 4 | |
2 | Crone, Adison | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 1:06.19 | ||
3 | Fleming, Ayanna | SO | West Oaks Academy | 1:42.40 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Cadi | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 2:26.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | McEwen, Brooke | SO | Circle Christian School | 2:30.76 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | gutman, adrianne | 9 | Titusville HS | 2:34.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kunze, Ellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 2:34.60 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Hendrix, Lily | SO | The Geneva School | 2:35.09 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Faryga, Snejana | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 2:38.76 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Huey, Emma | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 2:39.92 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Hermanson, Hailey | JR | Astronaut HS | 2:41.58 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Prieto, Arianna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 2:42.80 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Bruinsma, Candice | 9 | Tavares HS | 2:43.34 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Gordon, Madison | 9 | Lyman HS | 2:47.17 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Grilli, Sofia | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 2:48.15 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Harris, Essence | JR | Jones HS | 2:51.63 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Gaynor, Tahira | JR | Jones HS | 2:53.31 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | O'Malley, Meagan | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 2:53.56 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Vance, Rocio | SR | Tavares HS | 2:56.58 | 1 (12) | ||
17 | Alexandre, Stacy | JR | Jones HS | 2:58.33 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Greene, Alissa | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 2:58.47 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Swift, Ezaria | SO | Lyman HS | 3:00.09 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | Chandler, Lydia | 9 | Tavares HS | 3:00.64 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | Camarena-maldonad, Kora | SO | Astronaut HS | 3:08.94 | 2 (9) | ||
22 | Murray, Eliana | SR | Astronaut HS | 3:10.05 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | Colon, Aniyah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 3:19.58 | 2 (11) | ||
24 | Torrence, Quantanette | SR | Lyman HS | 3:24.64 | 2 (12) | ||
25 | Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | 3:35.90 | 2 (13) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Cadi | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 2:26.28 | 10 | |
2 | McEwen, Brooke | SO | Circle Christian School | 2:30.76 | 8 | |
3 | gutman, adrianne | 9 | Titusville HS | 2:34.03 | 6 | |
4 | Kunze, Ellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 2:34.60 | 5 | |
5 | Hendrix, Lily | SO | The Geneva School | 2:35.09 | 4 | |
6 | Faryga, Snejana | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 2:38.76 | 3 | |
7 | Huey, Emma | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 2:39.92 | 2 | |
8 | Hermanson, Hailey | JR | Astronaut HS | 2:41.58 | 1 | |
9 | Prieto, Arianna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 2:42.80 | ||
10 | Gordon, Madison | 9 | Lyman HS | 2:47.17 | ||
11 | Harris, Essence | JR | Jones HS | 2:51.63 | ||
12 | Vance, Rocio | SR | Tavares HS | 2:56.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruinsma, Candice | 9 | Tavares HS | 2:43.34 | ||
2 | Grilli, Sofia | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 2:48.15 | ||
3 | Gaynor, Tahira | JR | Jones HS | 2:53.31 | ||
4 | O'Malley, Meagan | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 2:53.56 | ||
5 | Alexandre, Stacy | JR | Jones HS | 2:58.33 | ||
6 | Greene, Alissa | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 2:58.47 | ||
7 | Swift, Ezaria | SO | Lyman HS | 3:00.09 | ||
8 | Chandler, Lydia | 9 | Tavares HS | 3:00.64 | ||
9 | Camarena-maldonad, Kora | SO | Astronaut HS | 3:08.94 | ||
10 | Murray, Eliana | SR | Astronaut HS | 3:10.05 | ||
11 | Colon, Aniyah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 3:19.58 | ||
12 | Torrence, Quantanette | SR | Lyman HS | 3:24.64 | ||
13 | Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | 3:35.90 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 4:02.46 | 10 | |
2 | Conroy, Kat | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 4:55.78 | 8 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beauregard, Ashley | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 4:02.46 | 10 | |
2 | Conroy, Kat | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 4:55.78 | 8 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Cadi | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 5:25.03 | 10 | |
2 | McEwen, Brooke | SO | Circle Christian School | 5:32.31 | 8 | |
3 | Faryga, Snejana | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 5:49.16 | 6 | |
4 | Parker, Mulunesh | SO | Circle Christian School | 5:54.17 | 5 | |
5 | Caldwell, Elena | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 6:00.75 | 4 | |
6 | Kyramarios-wall, Arianna | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:03.56 | 3 | |
7 | Montalvo, Cassandra | SR | Tavares HS | 6:17.19 | 2 | |
8 | Rhodes, Megan | SO | Lyman HS | 6:18.15 | 1 | |
9 | Montalvo, Adriana | SO | Tavares HS | 6:19.88 | ||
10 | Young, Mia | JR | Circle Christian School | 6:21.97 | ||
11 | Brasko, Brianna | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 6:23.00 | ||
12 | Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:23.77 | ||
13 | Leal-Trejo, Rosie | SR | Tavares HS | 6:26.86 | ||
14 | Banuelos, Caroline | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 6:30.35 | ||
15 | Rodas, Sonia | SR | Astronaut HS | 6:30.51 | ||
16 | Smith, Raquel | JR | The Geneva School | 6:31.56 | ||
17 | Murrill, Paige | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:35.17 | ||
18 | Smith, Claire | JR | Lake Nona HS | 6:41.40 | ||
19 | Piermont, Rachel | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 6:46.59 | ||
20 | Labh, Shruti | JR | Lyman HS | 7:51.50 | ||
21 | Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | 8:31.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Cadi | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 5:25.03 | 10 | |
2 | McEwen, Brooke | SO | Circle Christian School | 5:32.31 | 8 | |
3 | Faryga, Snejana | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 5:49.16 | 6 | |
4 | Parker, Mulunesh | SO | Circle Christian School | 5:54.17 | 5 | |
5 | Caldwell, Elena | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 6:00.75 | 4 | |
6 | Kyramarios-wall, Arianna | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:03.56 | 3 | |
7 | Montalvo, Cassandra | SR | Tavares HS | 6:17.19 | 2 | |
8 | Rhodes, Megan | SO | Lyman HS | 6:18.15 | 1 | |
9 | Montalvo, Adriana | SO | Tavares HS | 6:19.88 | ||
10 | Young, Mia | JR | Circle Christian School | 6:21.97 | ||
11 | Brasko, Brianna | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 6:23.00 | ||
12 | Ebaugh-Santos, Isabella | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:23.77 | ||
13 | Leal-Trejo, Rosie | SR | Tavares HS | 6:26.86 | ||
14 | Banuelos, Caroline | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 6:30.35 | ||
15 | Rodas, Sonia | SR | Astronaut HS | 6:30.51 | ||
16 | Smith, Raquel | JR | The Geneva School | 6:31.56 | ||
17 | Murrill, Paige | 9 | Titusville HS | 6:35.17 | ||
18 | Smith, Claire | JR | Lake Nona HS | 6:41.40 | ||
19 | Piermont, Rachel | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | 6:46.59 | ||
20 | Labh, Shruti | JR | Lyman HS | 7:51.50 | ||
21 | Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | 8:31.06 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Sinkenesh | 9 | Circle Christian School | 11:34.03 | 10 | |
2 | Kunze, Ellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.48 | 8 | |
3 | Parker, Archike | 9 | Circle Christian School | 12:30.57 | 6 | |
4 | Caldwell, Elena | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 12:56.34 | 5 | |
5 | Kyramarios-wall, Arianna | 9 | Titusville HS | 13:13.58 | 4 | |
6 | Bruinsma, Candice | 9 | Tavares HS | 13:40.36 | 3 | |
7 | Banuelos, Caroline | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 13:53.68 | 2 | |
8 | Rodas, Sonia | SR | Astronaut HS | 14:17.84 | 1 | |
9 | Khourisader, Angelina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 14:33.54 | ||
10 | Murrill, Paige | 9 | Titusville HS | 14:36.69 | ||
11 | Leal-Trejo, Rosie | SR | Tavares HS | 15:00.14 | ||
12 | Uvalle, Julia | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 15:05.71 | ||
13 | Smith, Claire | JR | Lake Nona HS | 15:51.53 | ||
14 | Nieto, Karina | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 16:39.71 | ||
Gil, Andrea | SR | Lake Nona HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Sinkenesh | 9 | Circle Christian School | 11:34.03 | 10 | |
2 | Kunze, Ellie | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 12:11.48 | 8 | |
3 | Parker, Archike | 9 | Circle Christian School | 12:30.57 | 6 | |
4 | Caldwell, Elena | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 12:56.34 | 5 | |
5 | Kyramarios-wall, Arianna | 9 | Titusville HS | 13:13.58 | 4 | |
6 | Bruinsma, Candice | 9 | Tavares HS | 13:40.36 | 3 | |
7 | Banuelos, Caroline | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 13:53.68 | 2 | |
8 | Rodas, Sonia | SR | Astronaut HS | 14:17.84 | 1 | |
9 | Khourisader, Angelina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 14:33.54 | ||
10 | Murrill, Paige | 9 | Titusville HS | 14:36.69 | ||
11 | Leal-Trejo, Rosie | SR | Tavares HS | 15:00.14 | ||
12 | Uvalle, Julia | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 15:05.71 | ||
13 | Smith, Claire | JR | Lake Nona HS | 15:51.53 | ||
14 | Nieto, Karina | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 16:39.71 | ||
Gil, Andrea | SR | Lake Nona HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser, Deriesha | SR | Jones HS | 15.72 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 16.87 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | JR | Lyman HS | 17.03 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cox, Ryelle | SR | Tavares HS | 17.94 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Aton, Camryn | SR | Astronaut HS | 18.43 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Perez, Alyssia | JR | Astronaut HS | 18.46 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Whitaker, Kaycie | JR | Tavares HS | 18.75 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 18.97 | 1 | 3 (3) | |
9 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 19.14 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Madden, Colleen | SO | Circle Christian School | 19.42 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Marston, Marlia | JR | Lake Nona HS | 19.47 | 3 (4) | ||
12 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 19.83 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 19.91 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Tucker-Green, Perri | JR | Jones HS | 19.96 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Thayer, Gabby | SO | Circle Christian School | 21.51 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Huguenin, Tristan | SO | Lake Nona HS | 22.37 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Haywood, Kaylah | SO | Lake Nona HS | 22.43 | 2 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fraser, Deriesha | SR | Jones HS | 15.72 | 10 | |
2 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 16.87 | 8 | |
3 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | JR | Lyman HS | 17.03 | 6 | |
4 | Aton, Camryn | SR | Astronaut HS | 18.43 | 4 | |
5 | Perez, Alyssia | JR | Astronaut HS | 18.46 | 3 | |
6 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 19.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Colleen | SO | Circle Christian School | 19.42 | ||
2 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 19.83 | ||
3 | Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 19.91 | ||
4 | Tucker-Green, Perri | JR | Jones HS | 19.96 | ||
5 | Thayer, Gabby | SO | Circle Christian School | 21.51 | ||
6 | Huguenin, Tristan | SO | Lake Nona HS | 22.37 | ||
7 | Haywood, Kaylah | SO | Lake Nona HS | 22.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cox, Ryelle | SR | Tavares HS | 17.94 | 5 | |
2 | Whitaker, Kaycie | JR | Tavares HS | 18.75 | 2 | |
3 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 18.97 | 1 | |
4 | Marston, Marlia | JR | Lake Nona HS | 19.47 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitaker, Kaycie | JR | Tavares HS | 52.58 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Marston, Marlia | JR | Lake Nona HS | 53.15 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 53.95 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Jackson, Joya | 9 | Jones HS | 54.02 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Stouch, Alex | JR | Astronaut HS | 54.20 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 54.35 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Tucker-Green, Perri | JR | Jones HS | 54.84 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Perez, Alyssia | JR | Astronaut HS | 55.17 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Hamilton, Bailey | SR | Astronaut HS | 55.29 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Towle, Stephanie | SO | Lake Nona HS | 57.68 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | David, Jannay | JR | Lake Nona HS | 58.77 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 59.87 | 1 (8) | ||
13 | Clarke, Nina | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 1:00.43 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1:04.10 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Tucker, Arashary | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 1:12.82 | 2 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitaker, Kaycie | JR | Tavares HS | 52.58 | 10 | |
2 | Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 53.95 | 6 | |
3 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 54.35 | 3 | |
4 | Tucker-Green, Perri | JR | Jones HS | 54.84 | 2 | |
5 | Perez, Alyssia | JR | Astronaut HS | 55.17 | 1 | |
6 | Hamilton, Bailey | SR | Astronaut HS | 55.29 | ||
7 | Towle, Stephanie | SO | Lake Nona HS | 57.68 | ||
8 | Mavrofrides, Madelyn | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 59.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Joya | 9 | Jones HS | 54.02 | 5 | |
2 | David, Jannay | JR | Lake Nona HS | 58.77 | ||
3 | Clarke, Nina | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 1:00.43 | ||
4 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1:04.10 | ||
5 | Tucker, Arashary | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 1:12.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marston, Marlia | JR | Lake Nona HS | 53.15 | 8 | |
2 | Stouch, Alex | JR | Astronaut HS | 54.20 | 4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyman HS | A | 52.07 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Jones HS | A | 52.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (1) | |||||
3 | Astronaut HS | A | 53.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | |||||
4 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 53.71 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 53.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Circle Christian School | A | 56.94 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Lake Nona HS | A | 57.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (6) | |||||
8 | Umatilla HS | A | 59.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (7) | |||||
Foundation Academy | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
West Oaks Academy | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 52.14 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
2 | Astronaut HS | A | 53.31 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
3 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 53.71 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 53.84 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | Circle Christian School | A | 56.94 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
6 | Lake Nona HS | A | 57.21 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
7 | Umatilla HS | A | 59.42 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
Foundation Academy | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyman HS | A | 52.07 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
West Oaks Academy | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 4:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Tavares HS | A | 4:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Astronaut HS | A | 4:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 4:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Titusville HS | A | 4:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 4:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Lake Nona HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones HS | A | 4:08.24 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Tavares HS | A | 4:20.94 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Astronaut HS | A | 4:23.38 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Minneola HS | A | 4:32.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Titusville HS | A | 4:38.88 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Bishop Moore HS | A | 4:45.30 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
Lake Nona HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lake Minneola HS | A | 10:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
Lake Nona HS | A | 10:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
Titusville HS | A | 10:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
Tavares HS | A | 10:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Bishop Moore HS | A | 10:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
4.5 | ||||||
The Geneva School | A | 11:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
Jones HS | A | 11:54.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tavares HS | A | 10:32.60 |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Lake Nona HS | A | 10:21.54 |
|
|
|
|
8 | ||||||
Titusville HS | A | 10:21.67 |
|
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
Lake Minneola HS | A | 10:17.54 |
|
|
|
|
10 | ||||||
Bishop Moore HS | A | 10:45.14 |
|
|
|
|
4.5 | ||||||
The Geneva School | A | 11:12.18 |
|
|
|
|
3 | ||||||
Jones HS | A | 11:54.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.60m | 5'3" | 10 | ||
2 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.50m | 4'11" | 8 | ||
3 | Towle, Stephanie | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.45m | 4'9" | 6 | ||
4 | Ayala, Charlette | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Jean-Denis, Majorie | JR | Jones HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Jones, Porcha | SR | Jones HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
8 | Kimpel, Sheyenne | 9 | Tavares HS | 1.35m | 4'5" | 1 | ||
9 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | |||
9 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | |||
11 | Sanders, Brindesi | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | |||
12 | Fox, Mackenzie | JR | Tavares HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | |||
Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | NH | |||||
Hatton, Rachel | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | NH | |||||
Trejo, Briana | 9 | Tavares HS | NH | |||||
Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.60m | 5'3" | 10 | ||
2 | Lawrence, Jasmine | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.50m | 4'11" | 8 | ||
3 | Towle, Stephanie | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.45m | 4'9" | 6 | ||
4 | Ayala, Charlette | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Jean-Denis, Majorie | JR | Jones HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Jones, Porcha | SR | Jones HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
4 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 1.40m | 4'7" | 3.5 | ||
8 | Kimpel, Sheyenne | 9 | Tavares HS | 1.35m | 4'5" | 1 | ||
9 | Poulin, Florence | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | |||
9 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 1.30m | 4'3.25" | |||
11 | Sanders, Brindesi | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.25m | 4'1.25" | |||
12 | Fox, Mackenzie | JR | Tavares HS | 1.20m | 3'11.25" | |||
Tilley, Veronica | SR | Bishop Moore HS | NH | |||||
Hatton, Rachel | 9 | Bishop Moore HS | NH | |||||
Trejo, Briana | 9 | Tavares HS | NH | |||||
Cooper, Scarlett | SR | Foundation Academy | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dills, Rhianna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" | 9 | |
1 | 2 | Juarez, Morgan | JR | Astronaut HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" | 9 | |
3 | Avila, Giliani | JR | Lake Nona HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" | 6 | ||
4 | 3 | Barker, Anabel | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | |
4 | 4 | Zalewski, Alexis | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dills, Rhianna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" | 9 | |
1 | 2 | Juarez, Morgan | JR | Astronaut HS | 2.70m | 8'10.25" | 9 | |
3 | Avila, Giliani | JR | Lake Nona HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" | 6 | ||
4 | 3 | Barker, Anabel | SO | Lake Nona HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 | |
4 | 4 | Zalewski, Alexis | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 4.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanueva-Garcia, Cristina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 4.99m | 16'4.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Fraser, Deriesha | SR | Jones HS | 4.96m | 16'3.25" | 8 | ||
3 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | 6 | ||
4 | Gillyard, Tykeria | SR | Astronaut HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | 5 | ||
5 | Joiner, kiki | JR | Astronaut HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 4 | ||
6 | Kimpel, Sheyenne | 9 | Tavares HS | 4.32m | 14'2.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Abikarram, Kayla | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Calixte, Saadja | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 4.09m | 13'5" | 1 | ||
9 | Fleming, Ayanna | SO | West Oaks Academy | 4.06m | 13'4" | |||
10 | Garvin, Tatianna | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 4.04m | 13'3.25" | |||
11 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 4.01m | 13'2" | |||
11 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 4.01m | 13'2" | |||
13 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 3.96m | 13'0" | |||
14 | West, Alexa | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 3.92m | 12'10.50" | |||
15 | Julmiste, Brianna | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 3.90m | 12'9.50" | |||
15 | Madden, Colleen | SO | Circle Christian School | 3.90m | 12'9.50" | |||
17 | Grimes, Vanessa | 9 | Tavares HS | 3.60m | 11'9.75" | |||
18 | Hardway, Juliette | SR | Circle Christian School | 3.46m | 11'4.25" | |||
19 | Nichols, Kenyasia | SO | West Oaks Academy | 3.27m | 10'8.75" | |||
20 | Henry, Kyra | SR | Astronaut HS | 3.25m | 10'8" | |||
21 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 2.54m | 8'4" |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villanueva-Garcia, Cristina | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 4.99m | 16'4.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Fraser, Deriesha | SR | Jones HS | 4.96m | 16'3.25" | 8 | ||
3 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | 6 | ||
4 | Gillyard, Tykeria | SR | Astronaut HS | 4.54m | 14'10.75" | 5 | ||
5 | Joiner, kiki | JR | Astronaut HS | 4.46m | 14'7.75" | 4 | ||
6 | Kimpel, Sheyenne | 9 | Tavares HS | 4.32m | 14'2.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Abikarram, Kayla | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" | 2 | ||
8 | Calixte, Saadja | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 4.09m | 13'5" | 1 | ||
9 | Fleming, Ayanna | SO | West Oaks Academy | 4.06m | 13'4" | |||
10 | Garvin, Tatianna | SO | Lake Minneola HS | 4.04m | 13'3.25" | |||
11 | Smith, Julia | JR | Umatilla HS | 4.01m | 13'2" | |||
11 | Wagner, Emma | JR | Foundation Academy | 4.01m | 13'2" | |||
13 | Moury, Hannah | 9 | Circle Christian School | 3.96m | 13'0" | |||
14 | West, Alexa | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 3.92m | 12'10.50" | |||
15 | Julmiste, Brianna | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | 3.90m | 12'9.50" | |||
15 | Madden, Colleen | SO | Circle Christian School | 3.90m | 12'9.50" | |||
17 | Grimes, Vanessa | 9 | Tavares HS | 3.60m | 11'9.75" | |||
18 | Hardway, Juliette | SR | Circle Christian School | 3.46m | 11'4.25" | |||
19 | Nichols, Kenyasia | SO | West Oaks Academy | 3.27m | 10'8.75" | |||
20 | Henry, Kyra | SR | Astronaut HS | 3.25m | 10'8" | |||
21 | Cambell, Alaiyah | 9 | West Oaks Academy | 2.54m | 8'4" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 9.55m | 31'4" | 8 | ||
3 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 9.39m | 30'9.75" | 6 | ||
4 | Jean-Denis, Majorie | JR | Jones HS | 9.32m | 30'7" | 5 | ||
5 | Jimenez, Alexandra | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | 29'0" | 4 | ||
Calixte, Saadja | JR | Bishop Moore HS | NM | |||||
Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Clarke, Nina | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | NM | |||||
Jones, Porcha | SR | Jones HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joseph, Landy | SO | Jones HS | 10.38m | 34'0.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Cleaves, Mi'Ajhai | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 9.55m | 31'4" | 8 | ||
3 | Gustavus, Skye-la | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 9.39m | 30'9.75" | 6 | ||
4 | Jean-Denis, Majorie | JR | Jones HS | 9.32m | 30'7" | 5 | ||
5 | Jimenez, Alexandra | SO | Bishop Moore HS | 8.84m | 29'0" | 4 | ||
Calixte, Saadja | JR | Bishop Moore HS | NM | |||||
Prakash, Maya | SO | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Guikema, Joy | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Clarke, Nina | 9 | Lake Minneola HS | NM | |||||
Jones, Porcha | SR | Jones HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vickers, Fiana | JR | Titusville HS | 10.07m | 33'0.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Sears, Jasmine | SR | Astronaut HS | 9.88m | 32'5" | 8 | ||
3 | Jones, Kori'Onna | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 9.24m | 30'3.75" | 6 | ||
4 | Pate, Claire | SR | Jones HS | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 5 | ||
5 | Barett, Kathryn | 9 | Astronaut HS | 9.10m | 29'10.25" | 4 | ||
6 | Slater, Joslyn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 9.06m | 29'8.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Bartram, Emily | SR | Umatilla HS | 9.04m | 29'8" | 1.5 | ||
7 | McDuffie, Deana | JR | Tavares HS | 9.04m | 29'8" | 1.5 | ||
9 | Monthony, Emma | SR | Tavares HS | 8.58m | 28'1.75" | |||
10 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" | |||
11 | Jones, Al'Asia | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 7.88m | 25'10.25" | |||
12 | Bryan, Trinity | SR | Jones HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" | |||
13 | Watkins, Alfreda | SR | Astronaut HS | 6.92m | 22'8.50" | |||
Benkiran, Gabriela | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vickers, Fiana | JR | Titusville HS | 10.07m | 33'0.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Sears, Jasmine | SR | Astronaut HS | 9.88m | 32'5" | 8 | ||
3 | Jones, Kori'Onna | 9 | Lake Nona HS | 9.24m | 30'3.75" | 6 | ||
4 | Pate, Claire | SR | Jones HS | 9.12m | 29'11.25" | 5 | ||
5 | Barett, Kathryn | 9 | Astronaut HS | 9.10m | 29'10.25" | 4 | ||
6 | Slater, Joslyn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 9.06m | 29'8.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Bartram, Emily | SR | Umatilla HS | 9.04m | 29'8" | 1.5 | ||
7 | McDuffie, Deana | JR | Tavares HS | 9.04m | 29'8" | 1.5 | ||
9 | Monthony, Emma | SR | Tavares HS | 8.58m | 28'1.75" | |||
10 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones HS | 8.36m | 27'5.25" | |||
11 | Jones, Al'Asia | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 7.88m | 25'10.25" | |||
12 | Bryan, Trinity | SR | Jones HS | 7.83m | 25'8.25" | |||
13 | Watkins, Alfreda | SR | Astronaut HS | 6.92m | 22'8.50" | |||
Benkiran, Gabriela | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monthony, Emma | SR | Tavares HS | 34.42m | 112'11.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Bartram, Emily | SR | Umatilla HS | 30.97m | 101'7.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Slater, Joslyn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 30.74m | 100'10.50" | 6 | ||
4 | Vickers, Fiana | JR | Titusville HS | 30.46m | 99'11.50" | 5 | ||
5 | Pinhiro, Jenna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 25.98m | 85'3" | 4 | ||
6 | Pate, Claire | SR | Jones HS | 24.36m | 79'11.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Joyce, Katie | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 24.18m | 79'4.25" | 2 | ||
8 | McDuffie, Deana | JR | Tavares HS | 22.06m | 72'4.75" | 1 | ||
9 | Watkins, Alfreda | SR | Astronaut HS | 21.84m | 71'8" | |||
10 | Bryan, Trinity | SR | Jones HS | 21.52m | 70'7.50" | |||
11 | Wallman, Taylor | JR | Tavares HS | 21.12m | 69'3.75" | |||
12 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones HS | 20.70m | 67'11.25" | |||
13 | Hernandez, Arianna | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 20.00m | 65'7.75" | |||
14 | Thomas, La'Ryn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 19.50m | 64'0" | |||
15 | Zalewski, Alexis | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 19.02m | 62'5" | |||
16 | Caporaso, Emma | JR | Circle Christian School | 18.58m | 60'11.75" | |||
17 | Jones, Al'Asia | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 17.62m | 57'10" | |||
18 | Morales, Jalisa | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 17.26m | 56'7.75" | |||
19 | Sghiar, Ayah | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 16.48m | 54'1" | |||
20 | Gibson, Chloe | SO | Titusville HS | 15.48m | 50'9.75" | |||
Benkiran, Gabriela | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Barett, Kathryn | 9 | Astronaut HS | NM | |||||
Nelson, Nehethabeel | SR | West Oaks Academy | NM | |||||
Sears, Jasmine | SR | Astronaut HS | NM | |||||
Watkins, Azaria | 9 | Titusville HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monthony, Emma | SR | Tavares HS | 34.42m | 112'11.50" | 10 | ||
2 | Bartram, Emily | SR | Umatilla HS | 30.97m | 101'7.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Slater, Joslyn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 30.74m | 100'10.50" | 6 | ||
4 | Vickers, Fiana | JR | Titusville HS | 30.46m | 99'11.50" | 5 | ||
5 | Pinhiro, Jenna | SR | Lake Nona HS | 25.98m | 85'3" | 4 | ||
6 | Pate, Claire | SR | Jones HS | 24.36m | 79'11.25" | 3 | ||
7 | Joyce, Katie | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 24.18m | 79'4.25" | 2 | ||
8 | McDuffie, Deana | JR | Tavares HS | 22.06m | 72'4.75" | 1 | ||
9 | Watkins, Alfreda | SR | Astronaut HS | 21.84m | 71'8" | |||
10 | Bryan, Trinity | SR | Jones HS | 21.52m | 70'7.50" | |||
11 | Wallman, Taylor | JR | Tavares HS | 21.12m | 69'3.75" | |||
12 | Gordon, Danielle | SR | Jones HS | 20.70m | 67'11.25" | |||
13 | Hernandez, Arianna | JR | Bishop Moore HS | 20.00m | 65'7.75" | |||
14 | Thomas, La'Ryn | SR | Lake Nona HS | 19.50m | 64'0" | |||
15 | Zalewski, Alexis | SR | Bishop Moore HS | 19.02m | 62'5" | |||
16 | Caporaso, Emma | JR | Circle Christian School | 18.58m | 60'11.75" | |||
17 | Jones, Al'Asia | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 17.62m | 57'10" | |||
18 | Morales, Jalisa | SR | Lake Minneola HS | 17.26m | 56'7.75" | |||
19 | Sghiar, Ayah | JR | Lake Minneola HS | 16.48m | 54'1" | |||
20 | Gibson, Chloe | SO | Titusville HS | 15.48m | 50'9.75" | |||
Nelson, Nehethabeel | SR | West Oaks Academy | NM | |||||
Barett, Kathryn | 9 | Astronaut HS | NM | |||||
Benkiran, Gabriela | 9 | Foundation Academy | NM | |||||
Sears, Jasmine | SR | Astronaut HS | NM | |||||
Watkins, Azaria | 9 | Titusville HS | NM |