PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Countryside HS | COUN | 124 |
2 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 121 |
3 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | SSE | 72 |
4 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 63 |
5 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 61 |
6 | Admiral Farragut Academy | ADFA | 56 |
7 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 46 |
8 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 31 |
9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 28 |
10 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 19 |
11 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | CCC | 15 |
12 | Cambridge (Christian) School | CAMB | 11 |
13 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 10 |
14 | Dunedin HS | DUND | 4 |
15 | Tampa Prep | TPRP | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley Prep HS | BERK | 147 |
2 | Admiral Farragut Academy | ADFA | 99 |
3 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | CALV | 73 |
4 | Lakeland Christian School | LAKC | 64 |
5 | Academy of Holy Names | HNMS | 54 |
6 | St. Petersburg HS | SPET | 34 |
6 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 34 |
8 | Countryside HS | COUN | 33 |
9 | Carrollwood Day School | CARW | 25 |
10 | Tampa Prep | TPRP | 22 |
11 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | SFCH | 20 |
12 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | SSE | 19 |
13 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | CCC | 17 |
14 | Dunedin HS | DUND | 12 |
15 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 6 |
16 | Cambridge (Christian) School | CAMB | 3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman, Jazmine | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 12.38 | 0.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 12.89 | 0.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Patton, Mikira | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 12.96 | -0.8 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Bostick, Sydni | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 13.02 | 0.7 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Hogan, Gabrielle | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 13.23 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Haag, Sophie | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 13.24 | 0.7 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Mitchell, Jennifer | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 13.26 | 0.7 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Eicholtz, Rebekah | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 13.34 | -0.8 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Tate, Lauryn | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 13.61 | +0.5 | 7 (1) | ||
10 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 13.85 | -1.0 | 5 (1) | ||
11 | Simmons, Sarai | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 13.89 | -0.8 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Denson, Marquiciana | 9 | Countryside HS | 14.13 | -1.0 | 5 (2) | ||
13 | Hubbert, Caylie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 14.14 | -0.8 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Patten, Taylor | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 14.27 | -1.0 | 5 (3) | ||
15 | Bilik, Sophie | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.28 | -1.5 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.30 | -0.4 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | Garanton, Camila | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | 14.33 | +0.5 | 7 (2) | ||
18 | Cooper, JaMesha | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 14.40 | -0.8 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Montgomery, Kat | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.45 | -1.5 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Tavaerniari, Isabella | SR | Dunedin HS | 14.61 | -1.5 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Tun, Saundra | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 14.63 | -0.8 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Capobianco, Sierra | JR | Seminole HS | 14.70 | -1.5 | 3 (4) | ||
23 | Curtis, Lauren | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 14.76 | -1.5 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | Traub, Paradise | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.78 | +1.0 | 8 (1) | ||
25 | Chinea, Jocelyn | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 14.79 | +0.5 | 7 (3) | ||
26 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 14.91 | -1.0 | 5 (4) | ||
27 | Anderson, Whitnee | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 14.95 | +0.1 | 6 (1) | ||
28 | Dungy, Jade | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.03 | -1.5 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Mongelluzzi, Lanie | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 15.06 | +0.5 | 7 (4) | ||
30 | West, Rachel | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.20 | -1.5 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Moran, Tessa | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 15.26 | +0.1 | 6 (2) | ||
32 | Quimby, Kendall | SO | Seminole HS | 15.40 | -1.5 | 3 (8) | ||
33 | Clark, Mary Katherine | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.45 | +0.1 | 6 (3) | ||
34 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 15.52 | +1.0 | 8 (2) | ||
35 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 15.55 | +1.0 | 8 (3) | ||
36 | Weinstein, Bella | SR | Tampa Prep | 15.60 | +0.1 | 6 (4) | ||
37 | Mingo, LaShawn | 9 | Pepin Academy | 15.66 | -0.4 | 4 (2) | ||
38 | Panero, Haley | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 15.68 | +1.0 | 8 (4) | ||
39 | Franklin, Karina | 9 | Pepin Academy | 15.68 | -0.4 | 4 (3) | ||
40 | Taugner, Abigail | 9 | Countryside HS | 16.11 | -0.4 | 4 (4) | ||
41 | Yore, Grace | 9 | Seminole HS | 16.23 | -0.4 | 4 (5) | ||
42 | Espinoza, Samantha | 9 | Tampa Prep | 16.27 | +0.1 | 6 (5) | ||
43 | Poland, Lilly | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 16.40 | +0.1 | 6 (6) | ||
44 | Coston, Emily | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 16.45 | -0.4 | 4 (6) | ||
45 | Valido, Ansley | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 16.61 | -0.4 | 4 (7) | ||
46 | Shahout, Miriam | 9 | Tampa Prep | 16.61 | +0.1 | 6 (7) | ||
47 | Schofield, Jorden | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 16.83 | +0.5 | 7 (5) | ||
48 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 16.91 | +1.0 | 8 (5) | ||
49 | Coleman, Amanda | 9 | Countryside HS | 17.31 | -0.4 | 4 (8) | ||
50 | Hernandez, Katia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 17.43 | +0.5 | 7 (6) | ||
51 | Perez, Christina | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 17.86 | -1.0 | 5 (5) | ||
52 | Capitano, Siena | JR | Tampa Prep | 19.46 | +0.1 | 6 (8) | ||
53 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 19.56 | -1.0 | 5 (6) | ||
54 | Coletti, Allie | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 24.47 | -1.0 | 5 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman, Jazmine | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 12.38 | 10 | |
2 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 12.89 | 8 | |
3 | Bostick, Sydni | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 13.02 | 5 | |
4 | Hogan, Gabrielle | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 13.23 | 4 | |
5 | Haag, Sophie | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 13.24 | 3 | |
6 | Mitchell, Jennifer | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 13.26 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patton, Mikira | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 12.96 | 6 | |
2 | Eicholtz, Rebekah | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 13.34 | 1 | |
3 | Simmons, Sarai | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 13.89 | ||
4 | Hubbert, Caylie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 14.14 | ||
5 | Cooper, JaMesha | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 14.40 | ||
6 | Tun, Saundra | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 14.63 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilik, Sophie | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.28 | ||
2 | Montgomery, Kat | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.45 | ||
3 | Tavaerniari, Isabella | SR | Dunedin HS | 14.61 | ||
4 | Capobianco, Sierra | JR | Seminole HS | 14.70 | ||
5 | Curtis, Lauren | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 14.76 | ||
6 | Dungy, Jade | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.03 | ||
7 | West, Rachel | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.20 | ||
8 | Quimby, Kendall | SO | Seminole HS | 15.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.30 | ||
2 | Mingo, LaShawn | 9 | Pepin Academy | 15.66 | ||
3 | Franklin, Karina | 9 | Pepin Academy | 15.68 | ||
4 | Taugner, Abigail | 9 | Countryside HS | 16.11 | ||
5 | Yore, Grace | 9 | Seminole HS | 16.23 | ||
6 | Coston, Emily | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 16.45 | ||
7 | Valido, Ansley | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 16.61 | ||
8 | Coleman, Amanda | 9 | Countryside HS | 17.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 13.85 | ||
2 | Denson, Marquiciana | 9 | Countryside HS | 14.13 | ||
3 | Patten, Taylor | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 14.27 | ||
4 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 14.91 | ||
5 | Perez, Christina | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 17.86 | ||
6 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 19.56 | ||
7 | Coletti, Allie | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 24.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson, Whitnee | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 14.95 | ||
2 | Moran, Tessa | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 15.26 | ||
3 | Clark, Mary Katherine | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 15.45 | ||
4 | Weinstein, Bella | SR | Tampa Prep | 15.60 | ||
5 | Espinoza, Samantha | 9 | Tampa Prep | 16.27 | ||
6 | Poland, Lilly | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 16.40 | ||
7 | Shahout, Miriam | 9 | Tampa Prep | 16.61 | ||
8 | Capitano, Siena | JR | Tampa Prep | 19.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Lauryn | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 13.61 | ||
2 | Garanton, Camila | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | 14.33 | ||
3 | Chinea, Jocelyn | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 14.79 | ||
4 | Mongelluzzi, Lanie | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 15.06 | ||
5 | Schofield, Jorden | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 16.83 | ||
6 | Hernandez, Katia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 17.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Traub, Paradise | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 14.78 | ||
2 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 15.52 | ||
3 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 15.55 | ||
4 | Panero, Haley | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 15.68 | ||
5 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 16.91 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman, Jazmine | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 25.37 | +0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 26.07 | +0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Patton, Mikira | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 26.66 | +0.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Mercurio, Sydney | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 27.02 | +0.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Young, Charli | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 28.63 | +0.6 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Garanton, Camila | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | 28.68 | +0.1 | 3 | 4 (1) | |
7 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 28.69 | +0.2 | 2 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Bainbridge, Stephanie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.20 | +0.1 | 1 | 4 (2) | |
9 | Strong, Hope | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 29.29 | +0.6 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.38 | +0.9 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Chamberlin, Sadie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.55 | +0.2 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 29.59 | +0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.74 | +0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Cato, Adriana | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 29.95 | +0.2 | 5 (2) | ||
15 | Chinea, Jocelyn | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.98 | +0.1 | 4 (3) | ||
16 | Montgomery, Kat | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 30.19 | +0.9 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 30.77 | +0.9 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Traub, Paradise | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 31.09 | +0.2 | 5 (3) | ||
19 | Young, Carson | SR | Tampa Prep | 31.32 | +0.9 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Clark, Mary Katherine | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.29 | +0.1 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Quimby, Kendall | SO | Seminole HS | 32.31 | +1.1 | 6 (1) | ||
22 | Maynard, Grace | 9 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 32.69 | +0.2 | 5 (4) | ||
23 | Bain, Lucy | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.81 | +0.1 | 4 (5) | ||
24 | Weinstein, Bella | SR | Tampa Prep | 32.88 | +0.1 | 4 (6) | ||
25 | Gregory, Bella | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 32.93 | +0.9 | 2 (7) | ||
26 | West, Rachel | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.99 | +0.9 | 2 (8) | ||
27 | Moran, Tessa | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 33.02 | +0.1 | 4 (7) | ||
28 | Espinoza, Samantha | 9 | Tampa Prep | 33.08 | +0.2 | 3 (2) | ||
29 | Taugner, Abigail | 9 | Countryside HS | 33.60 | +0.2 | 3 (3) | ||
30 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 34.17 | +0.2 | 5 (5) | ||
31 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 34.35 | +1.1 | 6 (2) | ||
32 | Canete, Marian | 9 | Countryside HS | 34.38 | +0.2 | 3 (4) | ||
33 | Norus, Emma | 9 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 34.43 | +0.2 | 5 (6) | ||
34 | Capella, Jaden | SO | Tampa Prep | 34.59 | +0.1 | 4 (8) | ||
35 | Crown, Samantha | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 34.96 | +0.2 | 5 (7) | ||
36 | Scott, Desiree | SO | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 35.05 | +0.2 | 3 (5) | ||
37 | O'Hara, Abigail | 9 | Seminole HS | 35.22 | +1.1 | 6 (3) | ||
38 | Rodriquez, Sarah | SO | Countryside HS | 36.37 | +0.2 | 3 (6) | ||
39 | Treen, Haela | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 37.26 | +0.2 | 3 (7) | ||
40 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 37.36 | +1.1 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alderman, Jazmine | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 25.37 | 10 | |
2 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 26.07 | 8 | |
3 | Patton, Mikira | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 26.66 | 6 | |
4 | Mercurio, Sydney | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 27.02 | 5 | |
5 | Young, Charli | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 28.63 | 4 | |
6 | Strong, Hope | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 29.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.38 | ||
2 | Myrick, Makenna | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 29.59 | ||
3 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 29.74 | ||
4 | Montgomery, Kat | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 30.19 | ||
5 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 30.77 | ||
6 | Young, Carson | SR | Tampa Prep | 31.32 | ||
7 | Gregory, Bella | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 32.93 | ||
8 | West, Rachel | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 28.69 | 2 | |
2 | Espinoza, Samantha | 9 | Tampa Prep | 33.08 | ||
3 | Taugner, Abigail | 9 | Countryside HS | 33.60 | ||
4 | Canete, Marian | 9 | Countryside HS | 34.38 | ||
5 | Scott, Desiree | SO | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 35.05 | ||
6 | Rodriquez, Sarah | SO | Countryside HS | 36.37 | ||
7 | Treen, Haela | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 37.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garanton, Camila | 8 | Carrollwood Day School | 28.68 | 3 | |
2 | Bainbridge, Stephanie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.20 | 1 | |
3 | Chinea, Jocelyn | 7 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.98 | ||
4 | Clark, Mary Katherine | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.29 | ||
5 | Bain, Lucy | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 32.81 | ||
6 | Weinstein, Bella | SR | Tampa Prep | 32.88 | ||
7 | Moran, Tessa | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 33.02 | ||
8 | Capella, Jaden | SO | Tampa Prep | 34.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chamberlin, Sadie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 29.55 | ||
2 | Cato, Adriana | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 29.95 | ||
3 | Traub, Paradise | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 31.09 | ||
4 | Maynard, Grace | 9 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 32.69 | ||
5 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 34.17 | ||
6 | Norus, Emma | 9 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 34.43 | ||
7 | Crown, Samantha | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 34.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quimby, Kendall | SO | Seminole HS | 32.31 | ||
2 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 34.35 | ||
3 | O'Hara, Abigail | 9 | Seminole HS | 35.22 | ||
4 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 37.36 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelms, Faith | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 58.87 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gutierrez Principe, Gianna | JR | Dunedin HS | 1:00.57 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Hughes, Megan | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1:01.49 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Tate, Lauryn | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 1:01.72 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Mercurio, Sydney | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:03.28 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | LeePack, Molly | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1:03.66 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Strong, Hope | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:04.20 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Moyer, Ashley | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:04.43 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Brice, Kayla | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 1:06.95 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Lipham, Catelin | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:07.79 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Ramos, Abigail | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:08.96 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Kuhles, Rachel | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:10.11 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Singer, Kasey | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:10.65 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | LaRosa, Juliana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1:11.06 | 4 (1) | ||
15 | Bradley, Megan | JR | Seminole HS | 1:11.13 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Payne, Savannah | SR | Seminole HS | 1:13.10 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Noser, Sydney | SO | Seminole HS | 1:13.71 | 6 (1) | ||
18 | Ho, Christina | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:13.76 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | Blanton, Morgan | 9 | Tampa Prep | 1:15.14 | 4 (3) | ||
20 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 1:15.89 | 6 (2) | ||
21 | Rouge, Katie | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:16.59 | 3 (3) | ||
22 | Hurly, Elizabeth | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:17.79 | 2 (6) | ||
23 | Kennedy, Anika | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1:18.06 | 4 (4) | ||
24 | Clanahan, Aimee | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:18.14 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | White, Samantha | SR | Tampa Prep | 1:18.81 | 4 (5) | ||
26 | Poland, Lilly | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:19.05 | 6 (3) | ||
27 | Valido, Ansley | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 1:20.13 | 2 (7) | ||
28 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 1:20.39 | 5 (3) | ||
29 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1:22.16 | 6 (4) | ||
30 | Shahout, Miriam | 9 | Tampa Prep | 1:22.88 | 4 (6) | ||
31 | Brierley, Victoria | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:23.62 | 3 (4) | ||
32 | Garg, Adryana | JR | Seminole HS | 1:24.69 | 5 (4) | ||
33 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 1:26.66 | 6 (5) | ||
34 | Bhatt, Darshna | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:29.37 | 4 (7) | ||
35 | Dinisio, Sierra | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 1:32.17 | 4 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelms, Faith | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 58.87 | 10 | |
2 | Gutierrez Principe, Gianna | JR | Dunedin HS | 1:00.57 | 8 | |
3 | Hughes, Megan | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1:01.49 | 6 | |
4 | Tate, Lauryn | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 1:01.72 | 5 | |
5 | Mercurio, Sydney | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:03.28 | 4 | |
6 | LeePack, Molly | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1:03.66 | 3 | |
7 | Moyer, Ashley | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:04.43 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong, Hope | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:04.20 | 2 | |
2 | Brice, Kayla | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 1:06.95 | ||
3 | Lipham, Catelin | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:07.79 | ||
4 | Ramos, Abigail | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 1:08.96 | ||
5 | Bradley, Megan | JR | Seminole HS | 1:11.13 | ||
6 | Hurly, Elizabeth | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:17.79 | ||
7 | Valido, Ansley | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 1:20.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhles, Rachel | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:10.11 | ||
2 | Payne, Savannah | SR | Seminole HS | 1:13.10 | ||
3 | Rouge, Katie | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:16.59 | ||
4 | Brierley, Victoria | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:23.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaRosa, Juliana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1:11.06 | ||
2 | Ho, Christina | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:13.76 | ||
3 | Blanton, Morgan | 9 | Tampa Prep | 1:15.14 | ||
4 | Kennedy, Anika | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1:18.06 | ||
5 | White, Samantha | SR | Tampa Prep | 1:18.81 | ||
6 | Shahout, Miriam | 9 | Tampa Prep | 1:22.88 | ||
7 | Bhatt, Darshna | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1:29.37 | ||
8 | Dinisio, Sierra | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 1:32.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singer, Kasey | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1:10.65 | ||
2 | Clanahan, Aimee | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:18.14 | ||
3 | Coll, Cecelia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 1:20.39 | ||
4 | Garg, Adryana | JR | Seminole HS | 1:24.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noser, Sydney | SO | Seminole HS | 1:13.71 | ||
2 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 1:15.89 | ||
3 | Poland, Lilly | 9 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:19.05 | ||
4 | Folkens, Kate | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1:22.16 | ||
5 | Aguilar, Jade | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 1:26.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery, Sydney | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:30.73 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Greene, Kathryn | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2:34.16 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:37.33 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Fredericks, Alexa | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 2:37.35 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Lopez, Daniella | SO | Dunedin HS | 2:38.30 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Till, Christiana | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 2:41.23 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Ramos, Abigail | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:41.28 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Lipham, Catelin | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:43.11 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:49.37 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:51.37 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Gann, Abi | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2:52.72 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Doyle, Julia | JR | Seminole HS | 2:52.74 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Jennings, Brooke | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 2:53.50 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Meyer, Alex | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 2:54.73 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 2:58.79 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Gregory, Brook | SO | Countryside HS | 2:59.48 | 1 (16) | ||
17 | Gaffney, Isabel | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 3:00.06 | 2 (1) | ||
18 | Robinson, Chloe | JR | Countryside HS | 3:05.78 | 1 (17) | ||
19 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:06.11 | 2 (2) | ||
20 | Galloway, Grace | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:07.15 | 2 (3) | ||
21 | Sieh, Nathalie | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 3:07.26 | 2 (4) | ||
22 | Mussenden, Adriana | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3:07.47 | 2 (5) | ||
23 | Steuer, Rebekah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:07.71 | 1 (18) | ||
24 | Moreau, Alexia | SR | Countryside HS | 3:09.22 | 1 (19) | ||
25 | Vieland, Kierstin | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3:09.50 | 2 (6) | ||
26 | Ganio, Cecelia | JR | Seminole HS | 3:11.20 | 2 (7) | ||
27 | Harrell, Anna | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 3:12.75 | 2 (8) | ||
28 | White, Samantha | SR | Tampa Prep | 3:14.07 | 2 (9) | ||
29 | Panchal, Anjali | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:18.17 | 2 (10) | ||
30 | Sibelle, Kaylee | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:20.16 | 2 (11) | ||
31 | LaRosa, Juliana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:20.45 | 2 (12) | ||
32 | Mullins, Maria | JR | Countryside HS | 3:20.84 | 1 (20) | ||
33 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 3:30.60 | 2 (13) | ||
34 | Kalivrousis, Dimitra | SO | Countryside HS | 3:35.04 | 2 (14) | ||
35 | Smith, Justine | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 3:38.56 | 2 (15) | ||
36 | Schaeffer, Olivia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 3:45.48 | 2 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery, Sydney | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:30.73 | 10 | |
2 | Greene, Kathryn | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2:34.16 | 8 | |
3 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 2:37.33 | 6 | |
4 | Fredericks, Alexa | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 2:37.35 | 5 | |
5 | Lopez, Daniella | SO | Dunedin HS | 2:38.30 | 4 | |
6 | Till, Christiana | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 2:41.23 | 3 | |
7 | Ramos, Abigail | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:41.28 | 2 | |
8 | Lipham, Catelin | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2:43.11 | 1 | |
9 | Vo, Amy | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:49.37 | ||
10 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 2:51.37 | ||
11 | Gann, Abi | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2:52.72 | ||
12 | Doyle, Julia | JR | Seminole HS | 2:52.74 | ||
13 | Jennings, Brooke | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 2:53.50 | ||
14 | Meyer, Alex | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 2:54.73 | ||
15 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 2:58.79 | ||
16 | Gregory, Brook | SO | Countryside HS | 2:59.48 | ||
17 | Robinson, Chloe | JR | Countryside HS | 3:05.78 | ||
18 | Steuer, Rebekah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:07.71 | ||
19 | Moreau, Alexia | SR | Countryside HS | 3:09.22 | ||
20 | Mullins, Maria | JR | Countryside HS | 3:20.84 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaffney, Isabel | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 3:00.06 | ||
2 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:06.11 | ||
3 | Galloway, Grace | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:07.15 | ||
4 | Sieh, Nathalie | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 3:07.26 | ||
5 | Mussenden, Adriana | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3:07.47 | ||
6 | Vieland, Kierstin | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3:09.50 | ||
7 | Ganio, Cecelia | JR | Seminole HS | 3:11.20 | ||
8 | Harrell, Anna | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 3:12.75 | ||
9 | White, Samantha | SR | Tampa Prep | 3:14.07 | ||
10 | Panchal, Anjali | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:18.17 | ||
11 | Sibelle, Kaylee | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3:20.16 | ||
12 | LaRosa, Juliana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3:20.45 | ||
13 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 3:30.60 | ||
14 | Kalivrousis, Dimitra | SO | Countryside HS | 3:35.04 | ||
15 | Smith, Justine | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 3:38.56 | ||
16 | Schaeffer, Olivia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 3:45.48 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery, Sydney | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 5:37.07 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dieck, Greta | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 5:41.30 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Friske, Callie | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 5:45.26 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Bouffard, Olivia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:45.85 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:47.06 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jones, Katherine | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 5:51.03 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:52.69 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Ranson, Gretchen | 9 | Countryside HS | 5:52.70 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5:54.71 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Porter, Shea | SO | Dunedin HS | 5:56.22 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Rodriguez, Madeline | 9 | Academy of Holy Names | 5:59.85 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 6:02.96 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Ferwerda, Grace | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 6:05.32 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Righter, Emma | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 6:08.03 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Gonzalez, Sarah | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 6:14.05 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Doyle, Julia | JR | Seminole HS | 6:15.64 | 1 (16) | ||
17 | Haraminac, Emma | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6:17.13 | 2 (1) | ||
18 | Lamoutte, Lauren | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 6:18.13 | 1 (17) | ||
19 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 6:20.29 | 1 (18) | ||
20 | Grant, Nicole | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 6:25.35 | 1 (19) | ||
21 | Gann, Abi | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 6:28.92 | 1 (20) | ||
22 | Stone, Tori | JR | Tampa Prep | 6:31.16 | 1 (21) | ||
23 | Ise, Lindsay | SO | Tampa Prep | 6:44.23 | 1 (22) | ||
24 | Moon, Aubrey | JR | Countryside HS | 6:47.14 | 2 (2) | ||
25 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 6:47.92 | 2 (3) | ||
26 | Vieland, Kierstin | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 6:48.75 | 2 (4) | ||
27 | Nixon, Megan | JR | Countryside HS | 6:51.73 | 1 (23) | ||
28 | Smith, Hailey | 9 | Seminole HS | 7:01.48 | 2 (5) | ||
29 | Gregory, Brook | SO | Countryside HS | 7:06.92 | 2 (6) | ||
30 | Luangsouphom, Tiana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7:16.03 | 2 (7) | ||
31 | Fiorillo, Abby | 9 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 7:17.23 | 2 (8) | ||
32 | Mullins, Maria | JR | Countryside HS | 7:18.14 | 2 (9) | ||
33 | Steuer, Rebekah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7:28.51 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 7:28.80 | 2 (11) | ||
35 | Sibelle, Kaylee | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 7:48.70 | 2 (12) | ||
36 | Amin, Riana | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 7:51.78 | 2 (13) | ||
37 | Panchal, Anjali | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 7:52.27 | 2 (14) | ||
38 | Bhatia, Esha | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 7:52.37 | 2 (15) | ||
39 | Schaeffer, Olivia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 7:57.62 | 2 (16) | ||
40 | Smith, Justine | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 8:03.97 | 2 (17) | ||
41 | Hilton, Meghan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 8:33.67 | 2 (18) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery, Sydney | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 5:37.07 | 10 | |
2 | Dieck, Greta | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 5:41.30 | 8 | |
3 | Friske, Callie | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 5:45.26 | 6 | |
4 | Bouffard, Olivia | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 5:45.85 | 5 | |
5 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:47.06 | 4 | |
6 | Jones, Katherine | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 5:51.03 | 3 | |
7 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 5:52.69 | 2 | |
8 | Ranson, Gretchen | 9 | Countryside HS | 5:52.70 | 1 | |
9 | Lewis, Kennedy | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5:54.71 | ||
10 | Porter, Shea | SO | Dunedin HS | 5:56.22 | ||
11 | Rodriguez, Madeline | 9 | Academy of Holy Names | 5:59.85 | ||
12 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 6:02.96 | ||
13 | Ferwerda, Grace | 9 | St. Petersburg HS | 6:05.32 | ||
14 | Righter, Emma | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 6:08.03 | ||
15 | Gonzalez, Sarah | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 6:14.05 | ||
16 | Doyle, Julia | JR | Seminole HS | 6:15.64 | ||
17 | Lamoutte, Lauren | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 6:18.13 | ||
18 | Wyatt, Jade | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 6:20.29 | ||
19 | Grant, Nicole | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 6:25.35 | ||
20 | Gann, Abi | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 6:28.92 | ||
21 | Stone, Tori | JR | Tampa Prep | 6:31.16 | ||
22 | Ise, Lindsay | SO | Tampa Prep | 6:44.23 | ||
23 | Nixon, Megan | JR | Countryside HS | 6:51.73 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haraminac, Emma | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6:17.13 | ||
2 | Moon, Aubrey | JR | Countryside HS | 6:47.14 | ||
3 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 6:47.92 | ||
4 | Vieland, Kierstin | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 6:48.75 | ||
5 | Smith, Hailey | 9 | Seminole HS | 7:01.48 | ||
6 | Gregory, Brook | SO | Countryside HS | 7:06.92 | ||
7 | Luangsouphom, Tiana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7:16.03 | ||
8 | Fiorillo, Abby | 9 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 7:17.23 | ||
9 | Mullins, Maria | JR | Countryside HS | 7:18.14 | ||
10 | Steuer, Rebekah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7:28.51 | ||
11 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 7:28.80 | ||
12 | Sibelle, Kaylee | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 7:48.70 | ||
13 | Amin, Riana | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 7:51.78 | ||
14 | Panchal, Anjali | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 7:52.27 | ||
15 | Bhatia, Esha | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 7:52.37 | ||
16 | Schaeffer, Olivia | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 7:57.62 | ||
17 | Smith, Justine | 9 | Classical Preparatory School | 8:03.97 | ||
18 | Hilton, Meghan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 8:33.67 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garba, Josie | JR | Tampa Prep | 12:03.51 | 10 | |
2 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:36.09 | 8 | |
3 | Righter, Emma | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 12:49.86 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 12:52.79 | 5 | |
5 | Zazzero, Emma | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 12:57.26 | 4 | |
6 | Ranson, Gretchen | 9 | Countryside HS | 13:02.42 | 3 | |
7 | Strobhar, Shannon | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 13:11.92 | 2 | |
8 | MacDiarmid, Maddie | 9 | Academy of Holy Names | 13:13.62 | 1 | |
9 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 13:14.33 | ||
10 | Arcaro, Juli | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 13:16.55 | ||
11 | Grant, Nicole | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:13.82 | ||
12 | Slifer, Lauren | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:21.12 | ||
13 | Dalena, Kaylee | SR | Countryside HS | 14:44.92 | ||
14 | Eckhardt, Anna | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:49.99 | ||
15 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 14:53.60 | ||
16 | Moon, Aubrey | JR | Countryside HS | 15:37.22 | ||
17 | Ganio, Cecelia | JR | Seminole HS | 15:58.53 | ||
18 | Fiorillo, Abby | 9 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 16:33.20 | ||
19 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 17:09.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garba, Josie | JR | Tampa Prep | 12:03.51 | 10 | |
2 | Bayes, Sarah | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 12:36.09 | 8 | |
3 | Righter, Emma | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 12:49.86 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Makenzie | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 12:52.79 | 5 | |
5 | Zazzero, Emma | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 12:57.26 | 4 | |
6 | Ranson, Gretchen | 9 | Countryside HS | 13:02.42 | 3 | |
7 | Strobhar, Shannon | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 13:11.92 | 2 | |
8 | MacDiarmid, Maddie | 9 | Academy of Holy Names | 13:13.62 | 1 | |
9 | Caswell, Gretchen | 7 | Lakeland Christian School | 13:14.33 | ||
10 | Arcaro, Juli | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 13:16.55 | ||
11 | Grant, Nicole | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:13.82 | ||
12 | Slifer, Lauren | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:21.12 | ||
13 | Dalena, Kaylee | SR | Countryside HS | 14:44.92 | ||
14 | Eckhardt, Anna | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 14:49.99 | ||
15 | Pemberton, Kelsey | SO | Seminole HS | 14:53.60 | ||
16 | Moon, Aubrey | JR | Countryside HS | 15:37.22 | ||
17 | Ganio, Cecelia | JR | Seminole HS | 15:58.53 | ||
18 | Fiorillo, Abby | 9 | Admiral Farragut Academy | 16:33.20 | ||
19 | Joyner, Erin | 9 | Seminole HS | 17:09.19 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 16.99 | 0.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Ferguson, Mya | 9 | Countryside HS | 17.93 | 0.4 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Hamel, Ellyce | SO | Seminole HS | 18.62 | 0.7 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | McDonell, Grace | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 18.80 | 0.7 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Harms, Demi | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 18.97 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Forrest, Maya | SR | Seminole HS | 19.05 | 0.7 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 19.05 | 0.7 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 20.00 | 0.4 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Silverberg, Sarah | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 20.04 | 0.4 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 20.52 | 0.4 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Murray, Jamie | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 20.73 | 0.4 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 21.50 | 0.4 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 21.79 | 0.4 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Hargrave, Kyla | 9 | Countryside HS | 21.94 | 0.4 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 16.99 | 10 | |
2 | Hamel, Ellyce | SO | Seminole HS | 18.62 | 6 | |
3 | McDonell, Grace | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 18.80 | 5 | |
4 | Harms, Demi | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 18.97 | 4 | |
5 | Forrest, Maya | SR | Seminole HS | 19.05 | 3 | |
6 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 19.05 | 2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 20.00 | 1 | |
2 | Silverberg, Sarah | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 20.04 | ||
3 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 20.52 | ||
4 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 21.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferguson, Mya | 9 | Countryside HS | 17.93 | 8 | |
2 | Murray, Jamie | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 20.73 | ||
3 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 21.79 | ||
4 | Hargrave, Kyla | 9 | Countryside HS | 21.94 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 46.99 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 48.50 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Aves, Ally | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 49.40 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Jackson, Nicole | SO | Countryside HS | 49.93 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 52.08 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 54.56 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | McDonell, Grace | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 55.33 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Harms, Demi | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 55.97 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Murray, Jamie | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 56.09 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Chamberlin, Sadie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 56.69 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 57.43 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Hamel, Ellyce | SO | Seminole HS | 57.51 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Rodriguez, Paige | 8 | Tampa Prep | 57.74 | 1 (8) | ||
14 | Silverberg, Sarah | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 57.92 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 57.98 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 58.29 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Turner, Alexa | SO | Countryside HS | 1:00.53 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Mitchell, Jennifer | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:01.17 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Anderson, Whitnee | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:01.54 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Hargrave, Kyla | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:03.89 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Ray, Gabriella | JR | Seminole HS | 1:10.39 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Preller, Samantha | SO | Seminole HS | 1:16.03 | 4 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 46.99 | 10 | |
2 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 48.50 | 8 | |
3 | Aves, Ally | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 49.40 | 6 | |
4 | Jackson, Nicole | SO | Countryside HS | 49.93 | 5 | |
5 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 52.08 | 4 | |
6 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 54.56 | 3 | |
7 | McDonell, Grace | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 55.33 | 2 | |
8 | Rodriguez, Paige | 8 | Tampa Prep | 57.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harms, Demi | SO | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 55.97 | 1 | |
2 | Hamel, Ellyce | SO | Seminole HS | 57.51 | ||
3 | Silverberg, Sarah | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 57.92 | ||
4 | Turner, Alexa | SO | Countryside HS | 1:00.53 | ||
5 | Mitchell, Jennifer | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:01.17 | ||
6 | Hargrave, Kyla | 9 | Countryside HS | 1:03.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murray, Jamie | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 56.09 | ||
2 | Chamberlin, Sadie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 56.69 | ||
3 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 57.98 | ||
4 | Anderson, Eleanor | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 58.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | 57.43 | ||
2 | Anderson, Whitnee | JR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 1:01.54 | ||
3 | Ray, Gabriella | JR | Seminole HS | 1:10.39 | ||
4 | Preller, Samantha | SO | Seminole HS | 1:16.03 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Farragut Academy | A | 48.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Countryside HS | A | 53.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (1) | |||||
3 | Carrollwood Day School | A | 54.70 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (2) | |||||
4 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 55.39 | 5 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
5 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 55.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | |||||
6 | Seminole HS | A | 56.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) | |||||
7 | Tampa Prep | A | 58.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (3) | |||||
8 | Cambridge (Christian) School | A | 59.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (4) | |||||
9 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
10 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | A | 1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
11 | Pepin Academy | A | 1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | ||||||
St. Stephens Episcopal School | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | A | DNF |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiral Farragut Academy | A | 48.95 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 55.39 | 5 | |||||||||
3 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 55.52 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
4 | Seminole HS | A | 56.91 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
5 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 1:03.72 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
St. Stephens Episcopal School | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | A | DNF |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Countryside HS | A | 53.59 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
2 | Carrollwood Day School | A | 54.70 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
3 | Tampa Prep | A | 58.70 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
4 | Cambridge (Christian) School | A | 59.12 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
5 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | A | 1:04.79 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Pepin Academy | A | 1:10.52 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 4:16.66 | 10 | 2 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 4:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Carrollwood Day School | A | 4:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (1) | |||||
5 | Seminole HS | A | 4:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (4) | |||||
6 | Tampa Prep | A | 4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (2) | |||||
7 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | A | 4:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (3) | |||||
8 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 4:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (4) | |||||
9 | Countryside HS | A | 5:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
10 | Cambridge (Christian) School | A | 5:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
11 | Pepin Academy | A | 6:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrollwood Day School | A | 4:43.62 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
2 | Tampa Prep | A | 4:51.63 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
3 | St. Stephens Episcopal School | A | 4:53.89 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
4 | Lakeland Christian School | A | 4:57.05 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
5 | Cambridge (Christian) School | A | 5:21.25 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Pepin Academy | A | 6:39.47 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 4:16.66 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 4:31.65 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 4:36.43 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Seminole HS | A | 4:50.23 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | Countryside HS | A | 5:06.39 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 10:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 10:46.00 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Admiral Farragut Academy | A | 11:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | A | 11:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Seminole HS | A | 11:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 12:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Countryside HS | A | 12:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
Pepin Academy | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Petersburg HS | A | 10:35.90 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Berkeley Prep HS | A | 10:46.00 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Admiral Farragut Academy | A | 11:10.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | A | 11:36.46 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Seminole HS | A | 11:41.97 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | A | 12:13.65 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Countryside HS | A | 12:29.06 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
Pepin Academy | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chappell, Julianna | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samara, Anastasia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barnard, Delany | SR | Tampa Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ferguson, Mya | 9 | Countryside HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bates, Lexi | 9 | Countryside HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ciampini, Greta | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bilik, Sophie | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karlen, Allison | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rogas, Amanda | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Marc, Myriam | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gilby, Julia | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gander, Olyvia | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Luangsouphom, Tiana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Moss, Sophie | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Augustine, Chrissy | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Phegley, Amanda | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Cardoso, Carolina | SO | Academy of Holy Names | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chappell, Julianna | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samara, Anastasia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Barnard, Delany | SR | Tampa Prep | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ferguson, Mya | 9 | Countryside HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bates, Lexi | 9 | Countryside HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ciampini, Greta | JR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bilik, Sophie | SR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Karlen, Allison | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Rogas, Amanda | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Robinson, Kara | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Marc, Myriam | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Gilby, Julia | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Gander, Olyvia | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Luangsouphom, Tiana | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Moss, Sophie | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Augustine, Chrissy | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Phegley, Amanda | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Cardoso, Carolina | SO | Academy of Holy Names | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.37m | 11'0.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brantley, Katie | JR | Seminole HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Branham, Emily | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lowe, Sarah | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brannen, Haleigh | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vance, Taylor | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McMann, Hannah | JR | Seminole HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diaz, Elizabeth | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Krueger, Melanie | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beil, Sydney | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fretwell, Chloe | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Sarai | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Olivia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crow, Hailey | JR | Carrollwood Day School | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 3.37m | 11'0.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brantley, Katie | JR | Seminole HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Branham, Emily | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wilson, Cylee | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kudryk, Erika | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrion, Casey | JR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 2.00m | 6'6.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lowe, Sarah | SO | Lakeland Christian School | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brannen, Haleigh | SO | Lakeland Christian School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vance, Taylor | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McMann, Hannah | JR | Seminole HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Diaz, Elizabeth | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Krueger, Melanie | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Beil, Sydney | SR | Academy of Holy Names | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fretwell, Chloe | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Sarai | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Olivia | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crow, Hailey | JR | Carrollwood Day School | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 5.90m | 19'4.25" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5.16m | 16'11.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5.07m | 16'7.75" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Aves, Ally | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Rodriguez, Paige | 8 | Tampa Prep | 4.73m | 15'6.25" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 4.70m | 15'5" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.43m | 14'6.50" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Patten, Taylor | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Vermost, Ainsley | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Hubbert, Caylie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 4.10m | 13'5.50" | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Kuhles, Rachel | 9 | Countryside HS | 4.10m | 13'5.50" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Bainbridge, Stephanie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 4.03m | 13'2.75" | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 4.01m | 13'2" | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.99m | 13'1.25" | 1 (12) | ||
16 | Turner, Rebecca | SR | Countryside HS | 3.91m | 12'10" | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Scott, Desiree | SO | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Gregory, Bella | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Beljic, Sofia | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 3.84m | 12'7.25" | 1 (13) | ||
20 | Rogas, Amanda | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 3.76m | 12'4" | 1 (14) | ||
21 | Dinisio, Sierra | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3.38m | 11'1.25" | 1 (15) | ||
22 | Behuniak, Paige | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3.34m | 10'11.50" | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Burkett, cheri | 9 | Countryside HS | 3.04m | 9'11.75" | 1 (16) | ||
24 | Teasdale, Jordyn | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 2.67m | 8'9.25" | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Hall, Lauren | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.63m | 8'7.50" | 2 (9) | ||
26 | Coletti, Allie | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 2.09m | 6'10.25" | 2 (10) | ||
Mingo, LaShawn | 9 | Pepin Academy | NM | |||||
Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | NM | |||||
Perez, Christina | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NM | |||||
Simmons, London | 8 | Pepin Academy | NM | |||||
West, Niyah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 5.90m | 19'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Davis, Chloe | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 5.16m | 16'11.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Caya, Jolie | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | 5.07m | 16'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Aves, Ally | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Rodriguez, Paige | 8 | Tampa Prep | 4.73m | 15'6.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Graham, Adreana | 9 | Countryside HS | 4.70m | 15'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 4.43m | 14'6.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Vermost, Ainsley | SO | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Hubbert, Caylie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Kuhles, Rachel | 9 | Countryside HS | 4.10m | 13'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Vo, Anna | SR | St. Petersburg HS | 3.99m | 13'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Beljic, Sofia | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | 3.84m | 12'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Rogas, Amanda | SO | Academy of Holy Names | 3.76m | 12'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Dinisio, Sierra | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3.38m | 11'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Burkett, cheri | 9 | Countryside HS | 3.04m | 9'11.75" |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patten, Taylor | 9 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 4.13m | 13'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Bainbridge, Stephanie | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 4.03m | 13'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 4.01m | 13'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Turner, Rebecca | SR | Countryside HS | 3.91m | 12'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Scott, Desiree | SO | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 3.89m | 12'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Gregory, Bella | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 3.85m | 12'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Behuniak, Paige | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 3.34m | 10'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Teasdale, Jordyn | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | 2.67m | 8'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Hall, Lauren | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 2.63m | 8'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Coletti, Allie | 6 | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 2.09m | 6'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Mingo, LaShawn | 9 | Pepin Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Perez, Christina | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, London | 8 | Pepin Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
West, Niyah | 9 | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 11.21m | 36'9.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.16m | 33'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Poulin, Reilley | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 9.29m | 30'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Karlen, Allison | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 9.29m | 30'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 9.06m | 29'8.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 8.71m | 28'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Turner, Rebecca | SR | Countryside HS | 8.33m | 27'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Gardner, Genny | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showers, Jordyn | SO | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 11.21m | 36'9.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Thielbar, Rhea | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 10.58m | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Cabrera, Sydney | SR | Lakeland Christian School | 10.16m | 33'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Poulin, Reilley | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 9.29m | 30'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Karlen, Allison | JR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 9.29m | 30'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | StJohn, Ava | JR | Lakeland Christian School | 9.06m | 29'8.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Enns, Addie | 9 | Cambridge (Christian) School | 9.05m | 29'8.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 8.71m | 28'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Turner, Rebecca | SR | Countryside HS | 8.33m | 27'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Gardner, Genny | 9 | Berkeley Prep HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, T'erra | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 9.83m | 32'3" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hazley, Carrington | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Miller, Kendall | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 9.51m | 31'2.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Dumar, Lauren | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 9.34m | 30'7.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Mohr, Mandi | SR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 8.45m | 27'8.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Carney, Micky | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 8.35m | 27'4.75" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Pelaez, Sydney | SR | Carrollwood Day School | 8.18m | 26'10" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Suarez-Solar, Cristina | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 8.12m | 26'7.75" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | 8.11m | 26'7.25" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Chappell, Julianna | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7.93m | 26'0.25" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Neukam, Katelyn | SR | Seminole HS | 7.84m | 25'8.75" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Schneider, Bethany | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 7.11m | 23'4" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Hayes, Jessie | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 6.91m | 22'8" | 1 (2) | ||
15 | Bondanza, Bianca | JR | Seminole HS | 6.52m | 21'4.75" | 2 (13) | ||
16 | Troy, Madison | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 6.42m | 21'0.75" | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Gibson, Gigi | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 6.20m | 20'4.25" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Newsom, Madison | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 1 (5) | ||
20 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.05m | 19'10.25" | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Pineault, Camryn | 9 | Countryside HS | 5.74m | 18'10" | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Pemberton, Amelia | 9 | Seminole HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" | 2 (14) | ||
23 | Woodring, Angelina | 9 | Countryside HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 1 (9) | ||
24 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 5.32m | 17'5.50" | 1 (10) | ||
25 | Aminirad, Courtney | SO | Countryside HS | 4.76m | 15'7.50" | 1 (11) | ||
Randolph, Candace | JR | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM | |||||
Hall, Jessica | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM | |||||
Prieto, Sophia | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | NM | |||||
Kurtz, Maddie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | NM | |||||
Simmons, Ellie | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carney, Micky | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 8.35m | 27'4.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hayes, Jessie | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 6.91m | 22'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Troy, Madison | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 6.42m | 21'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Gibson, Gigi | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 6.20m | 20'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Newsom, Madison | SO | Berkeley Prep HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Sweigart, Alexa | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 6.05m | 19'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Pineault, Camryn | 9 | Countryside HS | 5.74m | 18'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Woodring, Angelina | 9 | Countryside HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 5.32m | 17'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Aminirad, Courtney | SO | Countryside HS | 4.76m | 15'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Randolph, Candace | JR | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Jessica | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Prieto, Sophia | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Woodaz, Haley | SO | Carrollwood Day School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, T'erra | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 9.83m | 32'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Hazley, Carrington | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Kendall | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 9.51m | 31'2.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Dumar, Lauren | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 9.34m | 30'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mohr, Mandi | SR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 8.45m | 27'8.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Pelaez, Sydney | SR | Carrollwood Day School | 8.18m | 26'10" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Suarez-Solar, Cristina | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 8.12m | 26'7.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | 8.11m | 26'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Chappell, Julianna | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 7.93m | 26'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Neukam, Katelyn | SR | Seminole HS | 7.84m | 25'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 7.25m | 23'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Schneider, Bethany | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 7.11m | 23'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Bondanza, Bianca | JR | Seminole HS | 6.52m | 21'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Pemberton, Amelia | 9 | Seminole HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Kurtz, Maddie | SO | Academy of Holy Names | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Ellie | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, T'erra | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 32.20m | 105'8" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Trowse, Kellyn | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 30.60m | 100'5" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Miller, Kendall | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 28.12m | 92'3.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Suarez-Solar, Cristina | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 24.58m | 80'8" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Neukam, Katelyn | SR | Seminole HS | 21.96m | 72'0.75" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hazley, Carrington | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 21.90m | 71'10.50" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Carney, Micky | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 21.30m | 69'10.75" | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Troy, Madison | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 21.28m | 69'10" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Dumar, Lauren | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 21.04m | 69'0.50" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Pelaez, Sydney | SR | Carrollwood Day School | 19.52m | 64'0.75" | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 19.10m | 62'8.25" | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Schneider, Bethany | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 18.80m | 61'8.50" | 1 (9) | ||
13 | Mohr, Mandi | SR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Young, Charli | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 17.20m | 56'5.50" | 1 (10) | ||
15 | Hayes, Jessie | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 17.12m | 56'2.25" | 1 (11) | ||
16 | Pemberton, Amelia | 9 | Seminole HS | 16.64m | 54'7.50" | 1 (12) | ||
17 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15.96m | 52'4.50" | 1 (13) | ||
18 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 15.86m | 52'0.75" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 15.36m | 50'5" | 1 (14) | ||
20 | Bondanza, Bianca | JR | Seminole HS | 15.30m | 50'2.75" | 1 (15) | ||
21 | Pineault, Camryn | 9 | Countryside HS | 15.00m | 49'2.75" | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Beaver, Tia | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.76m | 48'5.25" | 1 (16) | ||
23 | Woodring, Angelina | 9 | Countryside HS | 12.12m | 39'9.50" | 2 (7) | ||
24 | Williamson, Kaylynn | 9 | Pepin Academy | 11.84m | 38'10.50" | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Aminirad, Courtney | SO | Countryside HS | 7.84m | 25'9" | 2 (9) | ||
Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | NM | |||||
Simmons, Ellie | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Dungy, Jade | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM | |||||
Hall, Jessica | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM | |||||
Behuniak, Paige | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | NM | |||||
Phegley, Amanda | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NM | |||||
Fretwell, Chloe | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | NM | |||||
Randolph, Candace | JR | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, T'erra | SR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | 32.20m | 105'8" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Trowse, Kellyn | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | 30.60m | 100'5" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Miller, Kendall | JR | St. Stephens Episcopal School | 28.12m | 92'3.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Suarez-Solar, Cristina | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 24.58m | 80'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Neukam, Katelyn | SR | Seminole HS | 21.96m | 72'0.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hazley, Carrington | SR | Admiral Farragut Academy | 21.90m | 71'10.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Troy, Madison | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 21.28m | 69'10" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Dumar, Lauren | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 21.04m | 69'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Schneider, Bethany | JR | Berkeley Prep HS | 18.80m | 61'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Young, Charli | JR | Academy of Holy Names | 17.20m | 56'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Hayes, Jessie | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | 17.12m | 56'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Pemberton, Amelia | 9 | Seminole HS | 16.64m | 54'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Burrows, Lauren | SO | St. Petersburg HS | 15.96m | 52'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Mann, Ellie | SO | Pepin Academy | 15.36m | 50'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Bondanza, Bianca | JR | Seminole HS | 15.30m | 50'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Beaver, Tia | JR | St. Petersburg HS | 14.76m | 48'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Garrett, Chelsey | JR | Seminole HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Ellie | SR | Clearwater Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carney, Micky | SR | Academy of Holy Names | 21.30m | 69'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Pelaez, Sydney | SR | Carrollwood Day School | 19.52m | 64'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Branham, Rachel | 9 | Lakeland Christian School | 19.10m | 62'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Mohr, Mandi | SR | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | 17.82m | 58'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Lam, Mandy | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | 15.86m | 52'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Pineault, Camryn | 9 | Countryside HS | 15.00m | 49'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Woodring, Angelina | 9 | Countryside HS | 12.12m | 39'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Williamson, Kaylynn | 9 | Pepin Academy | 11.84m | 38'10.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Aminirad, Courtney | SO | Countryside HS | 7.84m | 25'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Dungy, Jade | SO | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hall, Jessica | SR | Calvary Christian (Clearwater) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Behuniak, Paige | 9 | Carrollwood Day School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Phegley, Amanda | SR | Berkeley Prep HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Fretwell, Chloe | SO | Admiral Farragut Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Randolph, Candace | JR | Cambridge (Christian) School | NM |