PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satellite High School | SATE | 138 |
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 131 |
3 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 106 |
4 | Timber Creek HS | TICR | 84 |
5 | Rockledge HS | ROCK | 63 |
6 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 46 |
7 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 31.5 |
8 | Pine Ridge HS | PRDG | 22 |
9 | Deltona HS | DELT | 15 |
10 | Seabreeze HS | SEAB | 12 |
11 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 11.5 |
12 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | IHCS | 2 |
13 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | TCAD | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockledge HS | ROCK | 169 |
2 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 116 |
3 | Timber Creek HS | TICR | 102 |
4 | Matanzas HS | MTZS | 65 |
5 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 64 |
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | FLOP | 55 |
7 | Satellite High School | SATE | 53 |
8 | Seabreeze HS | SEAB | 24 |
9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 7 |
10 | Pine Ridge HS | PRDG | 4 |
11 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | IHCS | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthellemy, Benjamin | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.15 | -0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jenkins, Tyquarius | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.32 | +0.4 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | 11.35 | -0.5 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Cobb, Zerius | SR | Satellite High School | 11.36 | -0.5 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Tennison, Ladarius | SO | Rockledge HS | 11.39 | +0.4 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 11.42 | -0.5 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Thomas, Darrell | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.56 | +0.4 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Steward, Trenton | JR | Matanzas HS | 11.66 | -0.5 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 11.67 | -0.5 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 11.76 | -0.5 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Lockley, TJ | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.79 | -0.1 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Cobb, Zarius | SR | Satellite High School | 11.88 | +0.1 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | Miley, Jacob | JR | Matanzas HS | 11.88 | -0.6 | 10 (1) | ||
14 | Rollins, Willie | 9 | Matanzas HS | 11.90 | +0.3 | 9 (1) | ||
15 | Brady, Ethan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.90 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Thomas, Teddrick | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.04 | +0.1 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Ballard, Richard | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 12.06 | +0.1 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Howard, Dominic | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12.06 | -0.3 | 7 (1) | ||
19 | Crawford, Tahj | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12.08 | +0.3 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | Gambone, Dylan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.08 | +0.1 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Straub, Dylan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 12.09 | -0.3 | 7 (2) | ||
22 | Bell, Javon | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 12.09 | +0.3 | 3 (2) | ||
23 | Howard, Mehki | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.11 | +0.3 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.18 | +0.4 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | Riley, Shane | SR | Matanzas HS | 12.19 | +0.3 | 9 (2) | ||
26 | Smith, Matthew | JR | Timber Creek HS | 12.24 | -0.6 | 10 (2) | ||
27 | Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | 12.26 | -0.4 | 8 (1) | ||
28 | Delgado, Jesus | 9 | Rockledge HS | 12.28 | +1.2 | 5 (1) | ||
29 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 12.44 | +1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
30 | Sims, Jordan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 12.53 | +0.1 | 4 (5) | ||
31 | Wilson, Jalen | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.56 | +1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
32 | Williams -Whyte, Tristin | 9 | Matanzas HS | 12.63 | -0.4 | 8 (2) | ||
33 | Gardner, Georgio | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.67 | -0.3 | 7 (3) | ||
34 | Gilmore, aaron | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.69 | -0.1 | 6 (2) | ||
34 | Lima, Manuel | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12.69 | -0.6 | 10 (3) | ||
36 | Quiones, Jacobo | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.80 | -0.4 | 8 (3) | ||
37 | Dessources, Marv | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 12.80 | null | 11 (1) | ||
38 | Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12.81 | -0.1 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | McCullough, Semaj | JR | Timber Creek HS | 12.85 | -0.3 | 7 (4) | ||
40 | Caro, Jesus | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.95 | +0.1 | 4 (6) | ||
41 | Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.00 | +0.3 | 9 (3) | ||
42 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.17 | +0.1 | 4 (7) | ||
43 | Jenkins, Justin | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 13.24 | +0.3 | 9 (4) | ||
44 | Smith, Tyler | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 13.28 | -0.4 | 8 (4) | ||
45 | Hill, Daven | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 13.34 | -0.1 | 6 (4) | ||
46 | Scott, Tyrique | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13.39 | -0.1 | 6 (5) | ||
47 | Friendley, Jayce | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.52 | +0.3 | 9 (5) | ||
48 | Try, Donovan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.54 | -0.3 | 7 (5) | ||
49 | Melnick, Michael | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.58 | -0.6 | 10 (4) | ||
50 | Morin, Nicolas | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.60 | +0.3 | 9 (6) | ||
51 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 13.64 | -0.1 | 6 (6) | ||
52 | Caro, Alexis | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.66 | -0.3 | 7 (6) | ||
53 | Francher, Noah | 9 | Deltona HS | 14.35 | -0.4 | 8 (5) | ||
54 | Baptista, Jerard | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.70 | -0.6 | 10 (5) | ||
55 | Gillam, Anthony | SR | Seabreeze HS | 15.53 | -0.4 | 8 (6) | ||
Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | FS | +1.2 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barthellemy, Benjamin | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.15 | 10 | |
2 | Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | 11.35 | 6 | |
3 | Cobb, Zerius | SR | Satellite High School | 11.36 | 5 | |
4 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 11.42 | 3 | |
5 | Steward, Trenton | JR | Matanzas HS | 11.66 | 1 | |
6 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 11.67 | ||
7 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 11.76 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Tyquarius | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.32 | 8 | |
2 | Tennison, Ladarius | SO | Rockledge HS | 11.39 | 4 | |
3 | Thomas, Darrell | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.56 | 2 | |
4 | Brady, Ethan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.90 | ||
5 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.18 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crawford, Tahj | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12.08 | ||
2 | Bell, Javon | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 12.09 | ||
3 | Howard, Mehki | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.11 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobb, Zarius | SR | Satellite High School | 11.88 | ||
2 | Thomas, Teddrick | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.04 | ||
3 | Ballard, Richard | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 12.06 | ||
4 | Gambone, Dylan | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.08 | ||
5 | Sims, Jordan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 12.53 | ||
6 | Caro, Jesus | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.95 | ||
7 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.17 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delgado, Jesus | 9 | Rockledge HS | 12.28 | ||
2 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 12.44 | ||
3 | Wilson, Jalen | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.56 | ||
Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockley, TJ | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.79 | ||
2 | Gilmore, aaron | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 12.69 | ||
3 | Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12.81 | ||
4 | Hill, Daven | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 13.34 | ||
5 | Scott, Tyrique | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 13.39 | ||
6 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 13.64 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Dominic | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12.06 | ||
2 | Straub, Dylan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 12.09 | ||
3 | Gardner, Georgio | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12.67 | ||
4 | McCullough, Semaj | JR | Timber Creek HS | 12.85 | ||
5 | Try, Donovan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.54 | ||
6 | Caro, Alexis | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | 12.26 | ||
2 | Williams -Whyte, Tristin | 9 | Matanzas HS | 12.63 | ||
3 | Quiones, Jacobo | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.80 | ||
4 | Smith, Tyler | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 13.28 | ||
5 | Francher, Noah | 9 | Deltona HS | 14.35 | ||
6 | Gillam, Anthony | SR | Seabreeze HS | 15.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, Willie | 9 | Matanzas HS | 11.90 | ||
2 | Riley, Shane | SR | Matanzas HS | 12.19 | ||
3 | Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.00 | ||
4 | Jenkins, Justin | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 13.24 | ||
5 | Friendley, Jayce | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.52 | ||
6 | Morin, Nicolas | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miley, Jacob | JR | Matanzas HS | 11.88 | ||
2 | Smith, Matthew | JR | Timber Creek HS | 12.24 | ||
3 | Lima, Manuel | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12.69 | ||
4 | Melnick, Michael | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.58 | ||
5 | Baptista, Jerard | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.70 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dessources, Marv | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 12.80 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 12.65 | +0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Patrice, Shenya | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12.66 | +0.8 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 12.78 | +0.5 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 12.87 | +0.5 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Wells, Summer | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.00 | +0.5 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.30 | +0.5 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Stevens, Dasia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.35 | +0.5 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Lewis, Nytecea | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.46 | +0.8 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 13.47 | +0.8 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Buckmaster, Tamara | 9 | Rockledge HS | 13.48 | +0.9 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Catlin, Ja'dashia | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.53 | +0.4 | 7 (1) | ||
12 | Williams, Kya | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.54 | +0.8 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 13.56 | +0.4 | 5 (1) | ||
14 | Smiley, Ayania | SO | Rockledge HS | 13.76 | +0.8 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Anderson, Aniylah | SO | Matanzas HS | 13.79 | +0.9 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Howard, Dyman | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.84 | +0.8 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Tallaksen, Tara | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.85 | +0.8 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Thompson, Azaline | SR | Seabreeze HS | 13.98 | +0.5 | 1 (7) | ||
19 | Kuznof, Kenya | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.06 | +0.9 | 3 (3) | ||
20 | Williams, Jada | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.17 | +0.9 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke | SO | Satellite High School | 14.17 | +0.5 | 4 (1) | ||
22 | Hupfer, Sarah | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 14.20 | -0.7 | 8 (1) | ||
23 | Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | 14.33 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||
24 | Nelson, Arianna | SR | Satellite High School | 14.38 | +0.9 | 3 (5) | ||
25 | Barney, Cyleigh | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.46 | +0.4 | 7 (2) | ||
26 | Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.53 | +0.4 | 7 (3) | ||
27 | Wilson, Jayde | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.63 | +0.9 | 3 (6) | ||
28 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 14.65 | +0.4 | 7 (4) | ||
29 | Catlin, Maya | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 14.77 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||
30 | Wright, Brianna | SO | Timber Creek HS | 14.82 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||
31 | Codner, Shyenne | JR | Deltona HS | 15.07 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
32 | Smith, Mariah | SO | Satellite High School | 15.08 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | ||
33 | MacDughlas, Skye | SO | Seabreeze HS | 15.13 | +0.5 | 4 (6) | ||
34 | Nelson, Shardai | SO | Satellite High School | 15.29 | +0.5 | 4 (7) | ||
35 | McKay, Annie | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15.55 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | ||
36 | Steinmann, Emily | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 15.65 | +0.4 | 7 (5) | ||
37 | Bedizel, Addisyn | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 15.86 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
38 | Williams, Jazmine | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.97 | -0.7 | 8 (2) | ||
39 | Cook, Chenin | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 16.02 | +0.4 | 7 (6) | ||
39 | Hernandez, Jazlyn | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.02 | -0.7 | 8 (3) | ||
41 | Chandna, Maheck | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.42 | -0.7 | 8 (4) | ||
42 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 16.45 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | ||
43 | Barella, Sabrina | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 16.62 | +0.3 | 6 (3) | ||
44 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.69 | -0.7 | 8 (5) | ||
45 | McAskill, Leah | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 16.97 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | ||
46 | Sharma, Daisy | JR | Deltona HS | 17.24 | +0.4 | 7 (7) | ||
47 | McNally, Lauren | 9 | International Community School | 17.36 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | ||
48 | Wortham, Reagan | SO | International Community School | 17.60 | +0.3 | 6 (4) | ||
49 | Pace, Abigail | SO | Seabreeze HS | 18.00 | -0.7 | 8 (6) | ||
Bass, Taneria | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FS | +0.9 | ||||
Stanley, Tatyana | SO | Rockledge HS | FS | +0.9 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 12.65 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 12.78 | 6 | |
3 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 12.87 | 5 | |
4 | Wells, Summer | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.00 | 4 | |
5 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.30 | 3 | |
6 | Stevens, Dasia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.35 | 2 | |
7 | Thompson, Azaline | SR | Seabreeze HS | 13.98 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrice, Shenya | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12.66 | 8 | |
2 | Lewis, Nytecea | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.46 | 1 | |
3 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 13.47 | ||
4 | Williams, Kya | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.54 | ||
5 | Smiley, Ayania | SO | Rockledge HS | 13.76 | ||
6 | Howard, Dyman | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.84 | ||
7 | Tallaksen, Tara | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.85 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckmaster, Tamara | 9 | Rockledge HS | 13.48 | ||
2 | Anderson, Aniylah | SO | Matanzas HS | 13.79 | ||
3 | Kuznof, Kenya | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.06 | ||
4 | Williams, Jada | JR | Timber Creek HS | 14.17 | ||
5 | Nelson, Arianna | SR | Satellite High School | 14.38 | ||
6 | Wilson, Jayde | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.63 | ||
Bass, Taneria | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FS | |||
Stanley, Tatyana | SO | Rockledge HS | FS |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke | SO | Satellite High School | 14.17 | ||
2 | Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | 14.33 | ||
3 | Catlin, Maya | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 14.77 | ||
4 | Wright, Brianna | SO | Timber Creek HS | 14.82 | ||
5 | Smith, Mariah | SO | Satellite High School | 15.08 | ||
6 | MacDughlas, Skye | SO | Seabreeze HS | 15.13 | ||
7 | Nelson, Shardai | SO | Satellite High School | 15.29 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 13.56 | ||
2 | Codner, Shyenne | JR | Deltona HS | 15.07 | ||
3 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 16.45 | ||
4 | McAskill, Leah | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 16.97 | ||
5 | McNally, Lauren | 9 | International Community School | 17.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKay, Annie | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15.55 | ||
2 | Bedizel, Addisyn | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 15.86 | ||
3 | Barella, Sabrina | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 16.62 | ||
4 | Wortham, Reagan | SO | International Community School | 17.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catlin, Ja'dashia | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13.53 | ||
2 | Barney, Cyleigh | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.46 | ||
3 | Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | 14.53 | ||
4 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 14.65 | ||
5 | Steinmann, Emily | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 15.65 | ||
6 | Cook, Chenin | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 16.02 | ||
7 | Sharma, Daisy | JR | Deltona HS | 17.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hupfer, Sarah | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 14.20 | ||
2 | Williams, Jazmine | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.97 | ||
3 | Hernandez, Jazlyn | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.02 | ||
4 | Chandna, Maheck | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.42 | ||
5 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 16.69 | ||
6 | Pace, Abigail | SO | Seabreeze HS | 18.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humphrey, Jordan | JR | Rockledge HS | 22.90 | -0.4 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 23.31 | -0.4 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Jenkins, Tyquarius | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.58 | +0.7 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | McMillon, Terrance | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 23.70 | -0.4 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Howard, Dominic | SO | Timber Creek HS | 23.96 | +0.7 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.02 | +0.7 | 3 | 3 (2) | |
7 | Lockley, TJ | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 24.06 | -0.4 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Miller, Dean | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 24.39 | +1.0 | 1 | 4 (1) | |
9 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 24.42 | -0.4 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 24.49 | -0.4 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Hicks, Kyler | JR | Satellite High School | 24.63 | +1.2 | 5 (1) | ||
12 | Straub, Dylan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 24.73 | +0.3 | 6 (1) | ||
13 | Smith, Matthew | JR | Timber Creek HS | 25.21 | +0.7 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Butler, Jake | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 25.38 | +1.0 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Harris, Vernon-Alfredo | SR | Deltona HS | 25.51 | +1.0 | 4 (3) | ||
16 | Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 25.51 | +1.2 | 5 (2) | ||
17 | Lubin, Louis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 25.67 | -0.4 | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 25.80 | +1.0 | 4 (4) | ||
19 | Dessources, Marv | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 25.82 | +1.2 | 5 (3) | ||
20 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 25.89 | +1.0 | 4 (5) | ||
21 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 25.99 | +0.7 | 2 (3) | ||
22 | Crichton, Calrico | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 26.21 | +1.0 | 4 (6) | ||
23 | Caro, Jesus | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.30 | +0.7 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Tomlin, Drew | SO | Satellite High School | 26.40 | +1.0 | 4 (7) | ||
25 | Williams -Whyte, Tristin | 9 | Matanzas HS | 26.54 | +0.3 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 26.75 | +1.2 | 5 (4) | ||
27 | Jenkins, Justin | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 27.19 | +1.2 | 5 (5) | ||
28 | Howard, Mehki | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.60 | +0.7 | 3 (4) | ||
29 | Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 27.65 | +0.3 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28.16 | +1.2 | 5 (6) | ||
31 | Hawkins, Cedric | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28.43 | +1.2 | 5 (7) | ||
32 | Romero, Ricardo | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 28.65 | +0.7 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | Stone, Brennan | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 31.24 | +0.3 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humphrey, Jordan | JR | Rockledge HS | 22.90 | 10 | |
2 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 23.31 | 8 | |
3 | McMillon, Terrance | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 23.70 | 5 | |
4 | Lockley, TJ | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 24.06 | 2 | |
5 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 24.42 | ||
6 | Bailey-Vice, Karlis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 24.49 | ||
7 | Lubin, Louis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 25.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Tyquarius | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.58 | 6 | |
2 | Smith, Matthew | JR | Timber Creek HS | 25.21 | ||
3 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 25.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Dominic | SO | Timber Creek HS | 23.96 | 4 | |
2 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.02 | 3 | |
3 | Caro, Jesus | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.30 | ||
4 | Howard, Mehki | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.60 | ||
5 | Romero, Ricardo | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 28.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Dean | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 24.39 | 1 | |
2 | Butler, Jake | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 25.38 | ||
3 | Harris, Vernon-Alfredo | SR | Deltona HS | 25.51 | ||
4 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 25.80 | ||
5 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 25.89 | ||
6 | Crichton, Calrico | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 26.21 | ||
7 | Tomlin, Drew | SO | Satellite High School | 26.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Kyler | JR | Satellite High School | 24.63 | ||
2 | Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 25.51 | ||
3 | Dessources, Marv | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 25.82 | ||
4 | Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 26.75 | ||
5 | Jenkins, Justin | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 27.19 | ||
6 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28.16 | ||
7 | Hawkins, Cedric | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 28.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straub, Dylan | 9 | Matanzas HS | 24.73 | ||
2 | Williams -Whyte, Tristin | 9 | Matanzas HS | 26.54 | ||
3 | Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 27.65 | ||
4 | Stone, Brennan | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 31.24 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Summer | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.69 | +1.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 26.01 | -0.7 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 26.27 | +1.2 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 26.40 | +1.2 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Patrice, Shenya | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 26.61 | +0.5 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Simpson, Namiah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.95 | +1.2 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Gales, Courtney | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.96 | +1.2 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 27.75 | +1.2 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.77 | +0.4 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 28.08 | +0.5 | 6 (1) | ||
11 | Ejie, Norachi | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 28.46 | +0.4 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Anderson, Aniylah | SO | Matanzas HS | 29.18 | +0.4 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Lewis, Nytecea | JR | Timber Creek HS | 29.18 | -0.7 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Reinhardt, Lane | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 29.66 | +0.4 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Kuznof, Kenya | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 29.78 | +0.4 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 30.12 | +0.5 | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Estrella, Emily | SO | Timber Creek HS | 30.50 | +0.5 | 4 (3) | ||
18 | Wilson, Jayde | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 30.50 | +0.4 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Smith, Mariah | SO | Satellite High School | 30.73 | +0.5 | 4 (4) | ||
20 | Bedizel, Addisyn | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 30.99 | +0.5 | 4 (5) | ||
21 | Steinmann, Emily | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 33.01 | +1.6 | 5 (1) | ||
22 | Byer, Maddie | 9 | Satellite High School | 33.34 | +0.5 | 6 (2) | ||
23 | McAskill, Leah | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33.83 | +0.5 | 6 (3) | ||
24 | Clements, Lilliy | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.13 | +0.5 | 4 (6) | ||
25 | Goad, Lexi | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.24 | +1.6 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Barella, Sabrina | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 34.36 | -0.7 | 3 (3) | ||
27 | Chandna, Maheck | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.43 | +0.5 | 4 (7) | ||
28 | Williams, Jazmine | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34.69 | +0.5 | 4 (8) | ||
29 | Soukup, Alyssa | 9 | Deltona HS | 34.82 | -0.7 | 3 (4) | ||
30 | Cintron, Maria | JR | Satellite High School | 35.18 | -0.7 | 3 (5) | ||
31 | McNally, Lauren | 9 | International Community School | 36.50 | -0.7 | 3 (6) | ||
32 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 37.30 | +1.6 | 5 (3) | ||
33 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 37.51 | +1.6 | 5 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Summer | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.69 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 26.27 | 6 | |
3 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 26.40 | 5 | |
4 | Simpson, Namiah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.95 | 3 | |
5 | Gales, Courtney | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.96 | 2 | |
6 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 27.75 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.77 | ||
2 | Ejie, Norachi | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 28.46 | ||
3 | Anderson, Aniylah | SO | Matanzas HS | 29.18 | ||
4 | Reinhardt, Lane | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 29.66 | ||
5 | Kuznof, Kenya | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 29.78 | ||
6 | Wilson, Jayde | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 30.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 26.01 | 8 | |
2 | Lewis, Nytecea | JR | Timber Creek HS | 29.18 | ||
3 | Barella, Sabrina | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 34.36 | ||
4 | Soukup, Alyssa | 9 | Deltona HS | 34.82 | ||
5 | Cintron, Maria | JR | Satellite High School | 35.18 | ||
6 | McNally, Lauren | 9 | International Community School | 36.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrice, Shenya | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 26.61 | 4 | |
2 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 30.12 | ||
3 | Estrella, Emily | SO | Timber Creek HS | 30.50 | ||
4 | Smith, Mariah | SO | Satellite High School | 30.73 | ||
5 | Bedizel, Addisyn | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 30.99 | ||
6 | Clements, Lilliy | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.13 | ||
7 | Chandna, Maheck | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.43 | ||
8 | Williams, Jazmine | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 34.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinmann, Emily | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 33.01 | ||
2 | Goad, Lexi | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 34.24 | ||
3 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 37.30 | ||
4 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 37.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 28.08 | ||
2 | Byer, Maddie | 9 | Satellite High School | 33.34 | ||
3 | McAskill, Leah | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33.83 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miley, Jacob | JR | Matanzas HS | 50.19 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | McMillon, Terrance | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 52.06 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Jones, Bryan | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.86 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Thomas, Darrell | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.90 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Sampson, Caleb | SR | Rockledge HS | 54.00 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Gray, Curtis | JR | Matanzas HS | 54.18 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Clark, Ryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.29 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Hicks, Kyler | JR | Satellite High School | 54.39 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Brady, Ethan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.73 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Mayr, Jake | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 54.89 | 1 (5) | ||
11 | Rollins, Willie | 9 | Matanzas HS | 55.29 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Torres, Kenneth | SO | Timber Creek HS | 55.38 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Smith, Christian | SR | Seabreeze HS | 55.58 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Gonzalez, Bricen | SR | Deltona HS | 55.71 | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Dacosta, David | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 55.99 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Miller, Dean | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 56.08 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Chincilla, Pedro | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 56.20 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Cipion, Misael | SO | Timber Creek HS | 56.75 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 57.23 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Sink, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 57.62 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | Delgado, Jesus | 9 | Rockledge HS | 57.83 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Rogers, Jacob | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58.08 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58.51 | 4 (1) | ||
24 | Watson, Christian | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 58.65 | 4 (2) | ||
25 | Quigley, Caleb | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 59.14 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | Vanderburg, Caleb | JR | Satellite High School | 59.26 | 7 (1) | ||
27 | Gaskins, Myles | SR | International Community School | 59.35 | 5 (1) | ||
28 | Garcia, John | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 59.36 | 4 (3) | ||
29 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 59.93 | 5 (2) | ||
30 | Reyes, Marvin | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:00.07 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | Crichton, Calrico | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:00.78 | 4 (4) | ||
32 | Braniff, Dylan | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:01.56 | 7 (2) | ||
33 | Romero, Ricardo | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:02.18 | 4 (5) | ||
34 | Bricker, Jacob | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1:02.48 | 6 (3) | ||
35 | Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:03.79 | 4 (6) | ||
36 | Hawkins, Cedric | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:05.49 | 4 (7) | ||
37 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:05.56 | 5 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miley, Jacob | JR | Matanzas HS | 50.19 | 10 | |
2 | McMillon, Terrance | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 52.06 | 8 | |
3 | Thomas, Darrell | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.90 | 5 | |
4 | Brady, Ethan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.73 | ||
5 | Mayr, Jake | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 54.89 | ||
6 | Gonzalez, Bricen | SR | Deltona HS | 55.71 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Bryan | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 53.86 | 6 | |
2 | Sampson, Caleb | SR | Rockledge HS | 54.00 | 4 | |
3 | Gray, Curtis | JR | Matanzas HS | 54.18 | 3 | |
4 | Clark, Ryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.29 | 2 | |
5 | Torres, Kenneth | SO | Timber Creek HS | 55.38 | ||
6 | Chincilla, Pedro | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 56.20 | ||
7 | Cipion, Misael | SO | Timber Creek HS | 56.75 | ||
8 | Sink, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 57.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Kyler | JR | Satellite High School | 54.39 | 1 | |
2 | Smith, Christian | SR | Seabreeze HS | 55.58 | ||
3 | Dacosta, David | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 55.99 | ||
4 | Miller, Dean | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 56.08 | ||
5 | Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 57.23 | ||
6 | Delgado, Jesus | 9 | Rockledge HS | 57.83 | ||
7 | Rogers, Jacob | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creighton, Vino | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 58.51 | ||
2 | Watson, Christian | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 58.65 | ||
3 | Garcia, John | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 59.36 | ||
4 | Crichton, Calrico | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:00.78 | ||
5 | Romero, Ricardo | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:02.18 | ||
6 | Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:03.79 | ||
7 | Hawkins, Cedric | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:05.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaskins, Myles | SR | International Community School | 59.35 | ||
2 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 59.93 | ||
3 | Reyes, Marvin | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:00.07 | ||
4 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:05.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollins, Willie | 9 | Matanzas HS | 55.29 | ||
2 | Quigley, Caleb | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 59.14 | ||
3 | Bricker, Jacob | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1:02.48 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanderburg, Caleb | JR | Satellite High School | 59.26 | ||
2 | Braniff, Dylan | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:01.56 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales, Courtney | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.10 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Rodriguez, Julia | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1:01.59 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Catlin, Ja'dashia | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:02.50 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Hutchinson, Z'niah | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1:03.30 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Ervin, Asia | SR | Timber Creek HS | 1:03.57 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Clayton, Oryiah | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:04.22 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Lydecker, Caroline | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:04.41 | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | Aybar, Yolanda | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:04.64 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Buckmaster, Tamara | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:05.36 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Dawn, Kamari | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:05.65 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Flemming, Zakia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1:05.91 | 1 (7) | ||
12 | Wheatley, Rachel | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:06.75 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Straehla, Kelly | SR | Satellite High School | 1:07.60 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 1:07.64 | 7 (1) | ||
15 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.57 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:08.77 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Tallaksen, Tara | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.83 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Morrow, Rebekah | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:09.72 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | Barney, Cyleigh | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:10.21 | 6 (1) | ||
20 | Cowart, Abigail | JR | Satellite High School | 1:10.80 | 3 (4) | ||
21 | Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:11.16 | 3 (5) | ||
22 | Bass, Taneria | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:11.35 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Gillespie, Gabby | 9 | Satellite High School | 1:11.42 | 5 (1) | ||
24 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 1:12.15 | 5 (2) | ||
25 | Blackburn, Caitlin | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 1:12.67 | 4 (1) | ||
26 | Theis, Natalie | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:13.12 | 4 (2) | ||
27 | Gold, Julia | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:16.51 | 4 (3) | ||
28 | Else, Ariana | SO | Rockledge HS | 1:17.96 | 3 (6) | ||
29 | Goad, Lexi | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:18.47 | 4 (4) | ||
30 | Stevenson, Lois | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:19.05 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | Lane, Gretchen | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:20.10 | 6 (2) | ||
32 | Wortham, Reagan | SO | International Community School | 1:22.37 | 7 (2) | ||
33 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 1:23.62 | 6 (3) | ||
34 | Solano, Yazmin | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:23.69 | 4 (5) | ||
35 | Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:25.58 | 5 (4) | ||
36 | Hernandez, Mia | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:26.92 | 5 (5) | ||
37 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 1:27.66 | 7 (3) | ||
38 | Garcia, Lyann | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 1:29.16 | 4 (6) | ||
39 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:34.51 | 6 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gales, Courtney | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.10 | 10 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Julia | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1:01.59 | 8 | |
3 | Catlin, Ja'dashia | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:02.50 | 6 | |
4 | Hutchinson, Z'niah | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1:03.30 | 5 | |
5 | Ervin, Asia | SR | Timber Creek HS | 1:03.57 | 4 | |
6 | Lydecker, Caroline | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:04.41 | 2 | |
7 | Flemming, Zakia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1:05.91 | ||
8 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.57 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton, Oryiah | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:04.22 | 3 | |
2 | Aybar, Yolanda | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:04.64 | 1 | |
3 | Buckmaster, Tamara | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:05.36 | ||
4 | Dawn, Kamari | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:05.65 | ||
5 | Straehla, Kelly | SR | Satellite High School | 1:07.60 | ||
6 | Tallaksen, Tara | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.83 | ||
7 | Bass, Taneria | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:11.35 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheatley, Rachel | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:06.75 | ||
2 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:08.77 | ||
3 | Morrow, Rebekah | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 1:09.72 | ||
4 | Cowart, Abigail | JR | Satellite High School | 1:10.80 | ||
5 | Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | 1:11.16 | ||
6 | Else, Ariana | SO | Rockledge HS | 1:17.96 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackburn, Caitlin | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 1:12.67 | ||
2 | Theis, Natalie | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:13.12 | ||
3 | Gold, Julia | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 1:16.51 | ||
4 | Goad, Lexi | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:18.47 | ||
5 | Solano, Yazmin | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:23.69 | ||
6 | Garcia, Lyann | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 1:29.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillespie, Gabby | 9 | Satellite High School | 1:11.42 | ||
2 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 1:12.15 | ||
3 | Stevenson, Lois | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:19.05 | ||
4 | Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:25.58 | ||
5 | Hernandez, Mia | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 1:26.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barney, Cyleigh | 9 | Matanzas HS | 1:10.21 | ||
2 | Lane, Gretchen | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1:20.10 | ||
3 | Wilds, Cadaen | JR | Matanzas HS | 1:23.62 | ||
4 | Monahan, Haley | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:34.51 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moses, Sophia | 9 | International Community School | 1:07.64 | ||
2 | Wortham, Reagan | SO | International Community School | 1:22.37 | ||
3 | Baker, Lily | 9 | International Community School | 1:27.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Diego | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:00.65 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gordon, Shawn | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:03.48 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Connelly, Kevin | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:04.30 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | LeStrange, Brendan | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:05.68 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Korte, Trenton | SR | Satellite High School | 2:05.94 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Gomez, Justin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:06.10 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Kirchel, Brandon | SR | Rockledge HS | 2:07.28 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Brownrigg, Shane | JR | Seabreeze HS | 2:07.69 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Burns, Graeme | 9 | Satellite High School | 2:09.16 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Chum, Jason | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:09.38 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Griffis, Aaron | SO | Seabreeze HS | 2:09.54 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Magnell, Wesley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:09.89 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Braswell, Jacob | SR | Rockledge HS | 2:10.09 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Cummins, Walker | SO | Satellite High School | 2:11.45 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Crosby, Timothy | SR | Seabreeze HS | 2:14.71 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Reyes, Daniel | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:16.65 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | King, Nestah | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2:17.08 | 1 (12) | ||
18 | Nelson, Jack | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:17.89 | 1 (13) | ||
19 | Kirkendall, David | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:18.41 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Karagozler, Destan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:18.64 | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Wattles, Ethan | 9 | International Community School | 2:19.13 | 3 (1) | ||
22 | Rojas, Anthony | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 2:19.22 | 3 (2) | ||
23 | Irizarry, Christian | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 2:20.01 | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Inocencio, Andrew | SO | Rockledge HS | 2:20.48 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | Burgos, Izaiah | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:22.33 | 1 (14) | ||
26 | Santana, Elvis | SR | Deltona HS | 2:25.27 | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Winkleman, Will | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:26.69 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | Waller, Trey | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:27.51 | 2 (10) | ||
29 | Ear, Caleb | 9 | Matanzas HS | 2:27.95 | 3 (5) | ||
30 | Reyes, Marvin | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:30.33 | 2 (11) | ||
31 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:30.36 | 2 (12) | ||
32 | Anderson, Joshua | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 2:30.68 | 2 (13) | ||
33 | Gaskins, Myles | SR | International Community School | 2:30.75 | 3 (6) | ||
34 | Escobar, Allen | 9 | Deltona HS | 2:32.83 | 2 (14) | ||
35 | Garris, Carlos | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:35.90 | 3 (7) | ||
36 | Olude, Kai | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 2:36.02 | 2 (15) | ||
37 | Mateo, Ben | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:37.04 | 3 (8) | ||
38 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 2:37.63 | 2 (16) | ||
39 | Orren, Chrystian | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:38.32 | 2 (17) | ||
40 | McCarthy, Robert | SO | Satellite High School | 2:38.79 | 3 (9) | ||
41 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 2:55.70 | 3 (10) | ||
42 | Pomales, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:58.68 | 3 (11) | ||
43 | Jennings, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:58.84 | 3 (12) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Diego | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:00.65 | 10 | |
2 | Gordon, Shawn | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:03.48 | 8 | |
3 | Connelly, Kevin | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:04.30 | 6 | |
4 | LeStrange, Brendan | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:05.68 | 5 | |
5 | Korte, Trenton | SR | Satellite High School | 2:05.94 | 4 | |
6 | Gomez, Justin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:06.10 | 3 | |
7 | Kirchel, Brandon | SR | Rockledge HS | 2:07.28 | 2 | |
8 | Brownrigg, Shane | JR | Seabreeze HS | 2:07.69 | 1 | |
9 | Burns, Graeme | 9 | Satellite High School | 2:09.16 | ||
10 | Chum, Jason | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:09.38 | ||
11 | Braswell, Jacob | SR | Rockledge HS | 2:10.09 | ||
12 | King, Nestah | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2:17.08 | ||
13 | Nelson, Jack | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:17.89 | ||
14 | Burgos, Izaiah | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:22.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffis, Aaron | SO | Seabreeze HS | 2:09.54 | ||
2 | Magnell, Wesley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:09.89 | ||
3 | Cummins, Walker | SO | Satellite High School | 2:11.45 | ||
4 | Crosby, Timothy | SR | Seabreeze HS | 2:14.71 | ||
5 | Reyes, Daniel | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:16.65 | ||
6 | Kirkendall, David | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:18.41 | ||
7 | Karagozler, Destan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:18.64 | ||
8 | Inocencio, Andrew | SO | Rockledge HS | 2:20.48 | ||
9 | Santana, Elvis | SR | Deltona HS | 2:25.27 | ||
10 | Waller, Trey | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:27.51 | ||
11 | Reyes, Marvin | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:30.33 | ||
12 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:30.36 | ||
13 | Anderson, Joshua | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 2:30.68 | ||
14 | Escobar, Allen | 9 | Deltona HS | 2:32.83 | ||
15 | Olude, Kai | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 2:36.02 | ||
16 | Davison, Jack | 8 | International Community School | 2:37.63 | ||
17 | Orren, Chrystian | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:38.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wattles, Ethan | 9 | International Community School | 2:19.13 | ||
2 | Rojas, Anthony | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 2:19.22 | ||
3 | Irizarry, Christian | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 2:20.01 | ||
4 | Winkleman, Will | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:26.69 | ||
5 | Ear, Caleb | 9 | Matanzas HS | 2:27.95 | ||
6 | Gaskins, Myles | SR | International Community School | 2:30.75 | ||
7 | Garris, Carlos | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:35.90 | ||
8 | Mateo, Ben | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:37.04 | ||
9 | McCarthy, Robert | SO | Satellite High School | 2:38.79 | ||
10 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 2:55.70 | ||
11 | Pomales, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:58.68 | ||
12 | Jennings, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 2:58.84 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurkiewicz, Zosia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:24.19 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Cooney, Camryn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:26.92 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Cantlay, Andrea | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:38.00 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Tuggle, Allison | 9 | Matanzas HS | 2:38.63 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Marti, Rain | SR | Matanzas HS | 2:39.00 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Nelson, Bailey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:42.35 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Campesino, Viana | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:43.49 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Burk, Riley | 9 | Rockledge HS | 2:43.99 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Santilli, Ella | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:44.33 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:45.91 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Theriault, Kather | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:46.29 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Holmquist, Nyssa | JR | Satellite High School | 2:53.49 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Tolbert, Anna | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:54.04 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Mitchell, Brianna | SO | Matanzas HS | 2:55.27 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Schwartz, Sierra | SO | Rockledge HS | 2:55.77 | 2 (5) | ||
16 | Morrow, Rebekah | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:55.83 | 1 (11) | ||
17 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 3:02.12 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Urrutia, Libe | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 3:14.10 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | De Diego, Loren | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:16.85 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Probst, Alyxandra | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:16.94 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Stevenson, Lois | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 3:22.23 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Juhl, Lauren | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:22.90 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | Williams, Morgan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 3:35.07 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Galarza, Alanna | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 3:42.13 | 2 (13) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurkiewicz, Zosia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:24.19 | 10 | |
2 | Cooney, Camryn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:26.92 | 8 | |
3 | Cantlay, Andrea | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:38.00 | 6 | |
4 | Tuggle, Allison | 9 | Matanzas HS | 2:38.63 | 5 | |
5 | Marti, Rain | SR | Matanzas HS | 2:39.00 | 4 | |
6 | Nelson, Bailey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2:42.35 | 3 | |
7 | Campesino, Viana | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2:43.49 | 2 | |
8 | Santilli, Ella | JR | Matanzas HS | 2:44.33 | ||
9 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:45.91 | ||
10 | Theriault, Kather | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:46.29 | ||
11 | Morrow, Rebekah | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 2:55.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burk, Riley | 9 | Rockledge HS | 2:43.99 | 1 | |
2 | Holmquist, Nyssa | JR | Satellite High School | 2:53.49 | ||
3 | Tolbert, Anna | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 2:54.04 | ||
4 | Mitchell, Brianna | SO | Matanzas HS | 2:55.27 | ||
5 | Schwartz, Sierra | SO | Rockledge HS | 2:55.77 | ||
6 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 3:02.12 | ||
7 | Urrutia, Libe | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 3:14.10 | ||
8 | De Diego, Loren | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:16.85 | ||
9 | Probst, Alyxandra | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:16.94 | ||
10 | Stevenson, Lois | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 3:22.23 | ||
11 | Juhl, Lauren | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 3:22.90 | ||
12 | Williams, Morgan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 3:35.07 | ||
13 | Galarza, Alanna | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 3:42.13 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickinson, Charlie | SR | Satellite High School | 4:29.85 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Padilla, John | SR | Satellite High School | 4:30.45 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Montague, Gabriel | 9 | Satellite High School | 4:35.81 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Basford, Nathaniel | SO | Satellite High School | 4:39.40 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Kathman, Luke | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 4:39.80 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Koshy, Rahul | SR | Satellite High School | 4:43.17 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Brownrigg, Shane | JR | Seabreeze HS | 4:43.87 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Hirsch, Walker | SR | Satellite High School | 4:44.91 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Quolke, Dennis | JR | Rockledge HS | 4:49.07 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Griffis, Aaron | SO | Seabreeze HS | 4:51.84 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Martir-Martinez, Abdiel | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:53.38 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Hawley, Dalton | SO | Matanzas HS | 4:55.28 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | Gasper, Jared | JR | Matanzas HS | 4:56.56 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Cooney, Griffin | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 4:56.62 | 2 (4) | ||
15 | Rosolino, Tanner | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:56.92 | 1 (11) | ||
16 | Healy, August | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:57.94 | 1 (12) | ||
17 | Barron, Pierce | SO | Timber Creek HS | 4:58.72 | 1 (13) | ||
18 | Reckenwald, Connor | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:59.75 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Hornstein, Maxwell | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:02.12 | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Knoblock, Duncan | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:04.22 | 1 (14) | ||
21 | Roberson, Allen | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:07.82 | 2 (7) | ||
22 | McDonnell, Colin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:09.43 | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Barneski, Alex | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:13.01 | 2 (9) | ||
24 | Nong, Serratt | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:13.59 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Smith, William | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:13.80 | 2 (11) | ||
26 | Augustynowski, Seth | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:14.52 | 3 (1) | ||
27 | Macalister, Kai | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:14.90 | 2 (12) | ||
28 | Wattles, Ethan | 9 | International Community School | 5:16.42 | 5 (1) | ||
29 | Disher, Ben | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:18.54 | 3 (2) | ||
30 | Coe, Daniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:18.78 | 2 (13) | ||
31 | Hardigree, Christopher | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:19.18 | 2 (14) | ||
32 | Lundy, Liam | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:19.34 | 2 (15) | ||
33 | Chavez, Carson | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:20.26 | 3 (3) | ||
34 | Lopez, Eduardo | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:20.51 | 2 (16) | ||
35 | Crick, Trent | SR | Seabreeze HS | 5:20.57 | 4 (1) | ||
36 | Al Hilali, Khalid | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:24.08 | 2 (17) | ||
37 | Bulerin, Daniel | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:25.28 | 2 (18) | ||
38 | Walsh, Preston | SR | Seabreeze HS | 5:25.73 | 2 (19) | ||
39 | Diaz, Ben | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:25.99 | 3 (4) | ||
40 | Magnell, Wesley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:26.56 | 2 (20) | ||
41 | Brendaro, Ninort | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:26.83 | 4 (2) | ||
42 | Garris, Carlos | JR | Matanzas HS | 5:27.17 | 4 (3) | ||
43 | Butenschoen, Josh | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:27.63 | 4 (4) | ||
44 | Waller, Trey | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:28.92 | 2 (21) | ||
45 | Wittenburg, Hunter | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:29.50 | 3 (5) | ||
46 | Fogle, Sebastian | JR | Rockledge HS | 5:30.01 | 2 (22) | ||
47 | Tanguilig, Dawson | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:30.66 | 5 (2) | ||
48 | Perez, Hunter | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:31.32 | 3 (6) | ||
49 | Williams, Jarrod | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:31.44 | 3 (7) | ||
50 | Sanjuan, Andoni | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:33.71 | 5 (3) | ||
51 | Santana, Elvis | SR | Deltona HS | 5:34.66 | 3 (8) | ||
52 | Heller, Trey(kim) | SO | Seabreeze HS | 5:36.07 | 3 (9) | ||
53 | Telfer, David | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:36.46 | 5 (4) | ||
54 | Kopach, Evan | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:37.62 | 3 (10) | ||
55 | Inocencio, Andrew | SO | Rockledge HS | 5:38.37 | 1 (15) | ||
56 | Myrick, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:41.43 | 3 (11) | ||
57 | Gernert, Ethan | SO | Seabreeze HS | 5:43.36 | 4 (5) | ||
58 | Lapierre, Nathaniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:43.37 | 3 (12) | ||
59 | Tugwell, Luke | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:45.44 | 5 (5) | ||
60 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:45.58 | 3 (13) | ||
61 | Olude, Kai | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 5:45.81 | 3 (14) | ||
62 | Jones, Elias | 9 | Matanzas HS | 5:47.61 | 5 (6) | ||
63 | Hill, Andrew | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:48.87 | 3 (15) | ||
64 | Crowe, Ian | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:49.29 | 4 (6) | ||
65 | Lopez, Christian | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:49.86 | 5 (7) | ||
66 | Johnson, Payne | 9 | Matanzas HS | 5:50.33 | 4 (7) | ||
67 | Mateo, Ben | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:50.54 | 5 (8) | ||
68 | Abdurarehmanov, Bakhit | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:52.14 | 3 (16) | ||
69 | Case, Logan | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:52.42 | 4 (8) | ||
70 | Weiner, Ryan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:53.38 | 3 (17) | ||
71 | Crawford, Jason | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:54.31 | 4 (9) | ||
72 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 5:54.72 | 5 (9) | ||
73 | Williams, Daniel | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:56.05 | 5 (10) | ||
74 | Herrera, Juan Daniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:58.94 | 3 (18) | ||
75 | Canel, Brumick | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:59.20 | 4 (10) | ||
76 | Recio, Edward | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 5:59.98 | 5 (11) | ||
77 | Gatliln, Gabriel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:00.86 | 4 (11) | ||
78 | Depeppi, Dominic | 9 | Satellite High School | 6:05.77 | 4 (12) | ||
79 | Sierra, Marcos | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 6:07.92 | 5 (12) | ||
80 | Bosset, Matthew | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:09.87 | 4 (13) | ||
81 | Martin, Kameron | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:09.87 | 5 (13) | ||
82 | Beard, Tyln | 9 | Matanzas HS | 6:12.95 | 3 (19) | ||
83 | Muldthan, Dustin | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:15.41 | 5 (14) | ||
84 | Marinaccio, Leonard | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:20.05 | 5 (15) | ||
85 | Pomales, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:24.95 | 5 (16) | ||
86 | Stewart, Logan | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:36.32 | 5 (17) | ||
87 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 6:36.83 | 5 (18) | ||
88 | Booth, Quinby | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6:37.23 | 4 (14) | ||
89 | Jennings, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:41.47 | 4 (15) | ||
90 | Habib, Marten | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 7:39.30 | 3 (20) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickinson, Charlie | SR | Satellite High School | 4:29.85 | 10 | |
2 | Padilla, John | SR | Satellite High School | 4:30.45 | 8 | |
3 | Montague, Gabriel | 9 | Satellite High School | 4:35.81 | 6 | |
4 | Basford, Nathaniel | SO | Satellite High School | 4:39.40 | 5 | |
5 | Kathman, Luke | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 4:39.80 | 4 | |
6 | Koshy, Rahul | SR | Satellite High School | 4:43.17 | 3 | |
7 | Brownrigg, Shane | JR | Seabreeze HS | 4:43.87 | 2 | |
8 | Hirsch, Walker | SR | Satellite High School | 4:44.91 | 1 | |
9 | Quolke, Dennis | JR | Rockledge HS | 4:49.07 | ||
10 | Martir-Martinez, Abdiel | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:53.38 | ||
11 | Rosolino, Tanner | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4:56.92 | ||
12 | Healy, August | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:57.94 | ||
13 | Barron, Pierce | SO | Timber Creek HS | 4:58.72 | ||
14 | Knoblock, Duncan | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:04.22 | ||
15 | Inocencio, Andrew | SO | Rockledge HS | 5:38.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffis, Aaron | SO | Seabreeze HS | 4:51.84 | ||
2 | Hawley, Dalton | SO | Matanzas HS | 4:55.28 | ||
3 | Gasper, Jared | JR | Matanzas HS | 4:56.56 | ||
4 | Cooney, Griffin | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 4:56.62 | ||
5 | Reckenwald, Connor | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:59.75 | ||
6 | Hornstein, Maxwell | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:02.12 | ||
7 | Roberson, Allen | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:07.82 | ||
8 | McDonnell, Colin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:09.43 | ||
9 | Barneski, Alex | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:13.01 | ||
10 | Nong, Serratt | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:13.59 | ||
11 | Smith, William | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:13.80 | ||
12 | Macalister, Kai | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:14.90 | ||
13 | Coe, Daniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:18.78 | ||
14 | Hardigree, Christopher | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:19.18 | ||
15 | Lundy, Liam | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:19.34 | ||
16 | Lopez, Eduardo | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:20.51 | ||
17 | Al Hilali, Khalid | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:24.08 | ||
18 | Bulerin, Daniel | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:25.28 | ||
19 | Walsh, Preston | SR | Seabreeze HS | 5:25.73 | ||
20 | Magnell, Wesley | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:26.56 | ||
21 | Waller, Trey | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:28.92 | ||
22 | Fogle, Sebastian | JR | Rockledge HS | 5:30.01 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Augustynowski, Seth | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:14.52 | ||
2 | Disher, Ben | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:18.54 | ||
3 | Chavez, Carson | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:20.26 | ||
4 | Diaz, Ben | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:25.99 | ||
5 | Wittenburg, Hunter | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:29.50 | ||
6 | Perez, Hunter | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:31.32 | ||
7 | Williams, Jarrod | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:31.44 | ||
8 | Santana, Elvis | SR | Deltona HS | 5:34.66 | ||
9 | Heller, Trey(kim) | SO | Seabreeze HS | 5:36.07 | ||
10 | Kopach, Evan | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:37.62 | ||
11 | Myrick, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:41.43 | ||
12 | Lapierre, Nathaniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:43.37 | ||
13 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5:45.58 | ||
14 | Olude, Kai | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 5:45.81 | ||
15 | Hill, Andrew | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:48.87 | ||
16 | Abdurarehmanov, Bakhit | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:52.14 | ||
17 | Weiner, Ryan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:53.38 | ||
18 | Herrera, Juan Daniel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:58.94 | ||
19 | Beard, Tyln | 9 | Matanzas HS | 6:12.95 | ||
20 | Habib, Marten | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 7:39.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crick, Trent | SR | Seabreeze HS | 5:20.57 | ||
2 | Brendaro, Ninort | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:26.83 | ||
3 | Garris, Carlos | JR | Matanzas HS | 5:27.17 | ||
4 | Butenschoen, Josh | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:27.63 | ||
5 | Gernert, Ethan | SO | Seabreeze HS | 5:43.36 | ||
6 | Crowe, Ian | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:49.29 | ||
7 | Johnson, Payne | 9 | Matanzas HS | 5:50.33 | ||
8 | Case, Logan | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:52.42 | ||
9 | Crawford, Jason | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:54.31 | ||
10 | Canel, Brumick | SO | Timber Creek HS | 5:59.20 | ||
11 | Gatliln, Gabriel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:00.86 | ||
12 | Depeppi, Dominic | 9 | Satellite High School | 6:05.77 | ||
13 | Bosset, Matthew | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:09.87 | ||
14 | Booth, Quinby | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6:37.23 | ||
15 | Jennings, Sawyer | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:41.47 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wattles, Ethan | 9 | International Community School | 5:16.42 | ||
2 | Tanguilig, Dawson | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:30.66 | ||
3 | Sanjuan, Andoni | JR | Timber Creek HS | 5:33.71 | ||
4 | Telfer, David | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:36.46 | ||
5 | Tugwell, Luke | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 5:45.44 | ||
6 | Jones, Elias | 9 | Matanzas HS | 5:47.61 | ||
7 | Lopez, Christian | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 5:49.86 | ||
8 | Mateo, Ben | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:50.54 | ||
9 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 5:54.72 | ||
10 | Williams, Daniel | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:56.05 | ||
11 | Recio, Edward | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 5:59.98 | ||
12 | Sierra, Marcos | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 6:07.92 | ||
13 | Martin, Kameron | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:09.87 | ||
14 | Muldthan, Dustin | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:15.41 | ||
15 | Marinaccio, Leonard | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:20.05 | ||
16 | Pomales, Jevanni | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6:24.95 | ||
17 | Stewart, Logan | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:36.32 | ||
18 | Shaw, Max | 8 | International Community School | 6:36.83 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, Samantha | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:25.34 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Yurkiewicz, Zosia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:29.73 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sharman, Morgan | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:30.42 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Towers, Sara | SR | Satellite High School | 5:33.44 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Steffens, Kelly | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:38.89 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Marti, Rain | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:39.50 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | McDonnell, Claire | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:39.96 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Fulton, Ayanna | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:46.37 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Braswell, Kaitlin | JR | Rockledge HS | 5:50.29 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 5:50.76 | 2 (1) | ||
11 | Cantlay, Andrea | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:51.53 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Basford, Brianna | SR | Satellite High School | 5:53.25 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Burk, Riley | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:54.31 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Murray, Katelyn | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:56.63 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Nelson, Bailey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 6:08.14 | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Basford, Ashley | SR | Satellite High School | 6:12.51 | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Cicchetti, Madisin | 9 | Rockledge HS | 6:21.15 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | Coleman, Catherine | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:26.19 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Mundy, Genevieve | 9 | Matanzas HS | 6:30.25 | 3 (1) | ||
20 | Striegel, Mia | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:31.79 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Norfolk, Caitlyn | SO | Matanzas HS | 6:32.79 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Diaz, Gabriela | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:35.28 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Arias, Karol | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:39.85 | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Schwartz, Sierra | SO | Rockledge HS | 6:40.19 | 3 (2) | ||
25 | Fronk, Abby | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6:43.63 | 3 (3) | ||
26 | Brooks, Shannen | JR | Seabreeze HS | 6:44.41 | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Orie, Sierra | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 6:45.39 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | Conville, Kali | SR | Matanzas HS | 6:46.22 | 2 (10) | ||
29 | Ballard, Audrey | JR | Satellite High School | 6:47.49 | 1 (15) | ||
30 | Lake, Kailyn | JR | Rockledge HS | 6:56.29 | 3 (5) | ||
31 | Sanchez, Ana | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:57.89 | 3 (6) | ||
32 | Shier, Isabel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:58.71 | 2 (11) | ||
33 | Olsen, Sydney | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:00.35 | 2 (12) | ||
34 | Linnell, Alexandria | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:07.38 | 3 (7) | ||
35 | Fagan, Ciera | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7:08.15 | 2 (13) | ||
36 | Rojas, Gloria | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 7:13.45 | 3 (8) | ||
37 | Anderson, Serena | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 7:16.78 | 2 (14) | ||
38 | Hayes, Jessica | JR | Rockledge HS | 7:17.04 | 3 (9) | ||
39 | Belgado, Rosili | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 7:17.05 | 2 (15) | ||
40 | Santiago, Sasha | SO | Timber Creek HS | 7:23.97 | 2 (16) | ||
41 | Cawood, Jamie | SO | Seabreeze HS | 7:29.41 | 2 (17) | ||
42 | Colatosti, Jailyn | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:35.86 | 2 (18) | ||
43 | Williams, Morgan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7:51.35 | 3 (10) | ||
44 | Torres, Rebecca | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:00.28 | 3 (11) | ||
45 | Rodriguez, Elizabeth | 9 | Matanzas HS | 8:00.88 | 3 (12) | ||
46 | Reilly, Rosa | 9 | Matanzas HS | 8:10.77 | 3 (13) | ||
47 | Mercado-Fadden, Kristina | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:16.00 | 3 (14) | ||
48 | Artzt, Rachael | SO | Timber Creek HS | 8:19.29 | 2 (19) | ||
49 | Hile, Jessica | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:23.16 | 3 (15) | ||
50 | O'Mahoney, Kate | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:24.63 | 3 (16) | ||
51 | Ortiz, Paloma | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:40.36 | 2 (20) | ||
52 | Sapienza, Samantha | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:51.73 | 3 (17) | ||
53 | Sinthopprasent, Dhanmaporn | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:53.69 | 3 (18) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayton, Samantha | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:25.34 | 10 | |
2 | Yurkiewicz, Zosia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:29.73 | 8 | |
3 | Sharman, Morgan | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:30.42 | 6 | |
4 | Towers, Sara | SR | Satellite High School | 5:33.44 | 5 | |
5 | Steffens, Kelly | SO | Matanzas HS | 5:38.89 | 4 | |
6 | Marti, Rain | SR | Matanzas HS | 5:39.50 | 3 | |
7 | McDonnell, Claire | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:39.96 | 2 | |
8 | Fulton, Ayanna | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:46.37 | 1 | |
9 | Braswell, Kaitlin | JR | Rockledge HS | 5:50.29 | ||
10 | Cantlay, Andrea | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:51.53 | ||
11 | Basford, Brianna | SR | Satellite High School | 5:53.25 | ||
12 | Murray, Katelyn | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:56.63 | ||
13 | Nelson, Bailey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 6:08.14 | ||
14 | Basford, Ashley | SR | Satellite High School | 6:12.51 | ||
15 | Ballard, Audrey | JR | Satellite High School | 6:47.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megge, Payton | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 5:50.76 | ||
2 | Burk, Riley | 9 | Rockledge HS | 5:54.31 | ||
3 | Cicchetti, Madisin | 9 | Rockledge HS | 6:21.15 | ||
4 | Coleman, Catherine | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 6:26.19 | ||
5 | Striegel, Mia | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:31.79 | ||
6 | Norfolk, Caitlyn | SO | Matanzas HS | 6:32.79 | ||
7 | Diaz, Gabriela | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:35.28 | ||
8 | Arias, Karol | 9 | Deltona HS | 6:39.85 | ||
9 | Brooks, Shannen | JR | Seabreeze HS | 6:44.41 | ||
10 | Conville, Kali | SR | Matanzas HS | 6:46.22 | ||
11 | Shier, Isabel | SO | Timber Creek HS | 6:58.71 | ||
12 | Olsen, Sydney | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:00.35 | ||
13 | Fagan, Ciera | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7:08.15 | ||
14 | Anderson, Serena | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 7:16.78 | ||
15 | Belgado, Rosili | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 7:17.05 | ||
16 | Santiago, Sasha | SO | Timber Creek HS | 7:23.97 | ||
17 | Cawood, Jamie | SO | Seabreeze HS | 7:29.41 | ||
18 | Colatosti, Jailyn | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:35.86 | ||
19 | Artzt, Rachael | SO | Timber Creek HS | 8:19.29 | ||
20 | Ortiz, Paloma | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:40.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundy, Genevieve | 9 | Matanzas HS | 6:30.25 | ||
2 | Schwartz, Sierra | SO | Rockledge HS | 6:40.19 | ||
3 | Fronk, Abby | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6:43.63 | ||
4 | Orie, Sierra | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 6:45.39 | ||
5 | Lake, Kailyn | JR | Rockledge HS | 6:56.29 | ||
6 | Sanchez, Ana | SO | Seabreeze HS | 6:57.89 | ||
7 | Linnell, Alexandria | SO | Matanzas HS | 7:07.38 | ||
8 | Rojas, Gloria | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 7:13.45 | ||
9 | Hayes, Jessica | JR | Rockledge HS | 7:17.04 | ||
10 | Williams, Morgan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7:51.35 | ||
11 | Torres, Rebecca | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:00.28 | ||
12 | Rodriguez, Elizabeth | 9 | Matanzas HS | 8:00.88 | ||
13 | Reilly, Rosa | 9 | Matanzas HS | 8:10.77 | ||
14 | Mercado-Fadden, Kristina | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:16.00 | ||
15 | Hile, Jessica | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:23.16 | ||
16 | O'Mahoney, Kate | SO | Matanzas HS | 8:24.63 | ||
17 | Sapienza, Samantha | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:51.73 | ||
18 | Sinthopprasent, Dhanmaporn | JR | Matanzas HS | 8:53.69 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Troy | JR | Rockledge HS | 9:47.53 | 10 | |
2 | Kathman, Luke | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 10:30.37 | 8 | |
3 | Dickinson, Luke | SO | Satellite High School | 10:40.49 | 6 | |
4 | Cooney, Griffin | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 10:42.11 | 5 | |
5 | Daffron, Robert | SR | Rockledge HS | 10:49.40 | 4 | |
6 | Hawley, Dalton | SO | Matanzas HS | 11:02.40 | 3 | |
7 | Steger, Colby | SO | Satellite High School | 11:18.58 | 2 | |
8 | Major, Jimmy | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:21.04 | 1 | |
9 | Gasper, Jared | JR | Matanzas HS | 11:23.15 | ||
10 | Augustynowski, Seth | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 11:31.78 | ||
11 | Haight, Chase | JR | Satellite High School | 11:31.96 | ||
12 | Smith, William | SO | Matanzas HS | 11:32.26 | ||
13 | McDonnell, Colin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:36.82 | ||
14 | Rogers, Connor | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11:40.58 | ||
15 | Anderson, Joshua | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 11:46.43 | ||
16 | DeSando, Tyler | JR | Rockledge HS | 11:47.75 | ||
17 | Lopez, Eduardo | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:48.18 | ||
18 | Stella, Austin | SO | Timber Creek HS | 11:49.77 | ||
19 | Nong, Serratt | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 11:56.07 | ||
20 | Hyde, Josh | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:59.38 | ||
21 | Stella, Kyle | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12:07.03 | ||
22 | Crick, Trent | SR | Seabreeze HS | 12:15.30 | ||
23 | Pierre, Michael | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:24.57 | ||
24 | Berube, Alex | JR | Satellite High School | 12:25.19 | ||
25 | Myrick, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12:40.84 | ||
26 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12:48.69 | ||
27 | Tanguilig, Dawson | SR | Matanzas HS | 12:53.81 | ||
28 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 13:22.64 | ||
29 | Rogers, Josh | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 13:25.36 | ||
30 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 13:47.15 | ||
Yanochko, James | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DNF | |||
Muldthan, Dustin | 9 | Deltona HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Troy | JR | Rockledge HS | 9:47.53 | 10 | |
2 | Kathman, Luke | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 10:30.37 | 8 | |
3 | Dickinson, Luke | SO | Satellite High School | 10:40.49 | 6 | |
4 | Cooney, Griffin | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | 10:42.11 | 5 | |
5 | Daffron, Robert | SR | Rockledge HS | 10:49.40 | 4 | |
6 | Hawley, Dalton | SO | Matanzas HS | 11:02.40 | 3 | |
7 | Steger, Colby | SO | Satellite High School | 11:18.58 | 2 | |
8 | Major, Jimmy | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:21.04 | 1 | |
9 | Gasper, Jared | JR | Matanzas HS | 11:23.15 | ||
10 | Augustynowski, Seth | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 11:31.78 | ||
11 | Haight, Chase | JR | Satellite High School | 11:31.96 | ||
12 | Smith, William | SO | Matanzas HS | 11:32.26 | ||
13 | McDonnell, Colin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:36.82 | ||
14 | Rogers, Connor | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11:40.58 | ||
15 | Anderson, Joshua | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 11:46.43 | ||
16 | DeSando, Tyler | JR | Rockledge HS | 11:47.75 | ||
17 | Lopez, Eduardo | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:48.18 | ||
18 | Stella, Austin | SO | Timber Creek HS | 11:49.77 | ||
19 | Nong, Serratt | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 11:56.07 | ||
20 | Hyde, Josh | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:59.38 | ||
21 | Stella, Kyle | SO | Timber Creek HS | 12:07.03 | ||
22 | Crick, Trent | SR | Seabreeze HS | 12:15.30 | ||
23 | Pierre, Michael | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:24.57 | ||
24 | Berube, Alex | JR | Satellite High School | 12:25.19 | ||
25 | Myrick, Ethan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12:40.84 | ||
26 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 12:48.69 | ||
27 | Tanguilig, Dawson | SR | Matanzas HS | 12:53.81 | ||
28 | simard, caleb | 8 | International Community School | 13:22.64 | ||
29 | Rogers, Josh | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 13:25.36 | ||
30 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 13:47.15 | ||
Yanochko, James | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DNF | |||
Muldthan, Dustin | 9 | Deltona HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooney, Camryn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 11:41.87 | 10 | |
2 | Gayton, Samantha | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11:58.31 | 8 | |
3 | Rukab, Lana | JR | Satellite High School | 12:12.29 | 6 | |
4 | Ward, Margaret | JR | Rockledge HS | 12:19.46 | 5 | |
5 | Sharman, Morgan | SR | Matanzas HS | 12:25.15 | 4 | |
6 | McDonnell, Claire | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:27.35 | 3 | |
7 | Steffens, Kelly | SO | Matanzas HS | 12:29.16 | 2 | |
8 | Fulton, Ayanna | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:30.76 | 1 | |
9 | Laverdor, Julia | 9 | Satellite High School | 12:35.99 | ||
10 | Murray, Katelyn | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 12:46.41 | ||
11 | Cuellar-Hernandez, Daria | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12:47.80 | ||
12 | Coleman, Catherine | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 14:12.80 | ||
13 | Fronk, Abby | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15:52.41 | ||
14 | Linnell, Alexandria | SO | Matanzas HS | 16:40.61 | ||
15 | Olsen, Haley | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17:13.62 | ||
Conville, Kali | SR | Matanzas HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooney, Camryn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 11:41.87 | 10 | |
2 | Gayton, Samantha | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11:58.31 | 8 | |
3 | Rukab, Lana | JR | Satellite High School | 12:12.29 | 6 | |
4 | Ward, Margaret | JR | Rockledge HS | 12:19.46 | 5 | |
5 | Sharman, Morgan | SR | Matanzas HS | 12:25.15 | 4 | |
6 | McDonnell, Claire | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:27.35 | 3 | |
7 | Steffens, Kelly | SO | Matanzas HS | 12:29.16 | 2 | |
8 | Fulton, Ayanna | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:30.76 | 1 | |
9 | Laverdor, Julia | 9 | Satellite High School | 12:35.99 | ||
10 | Murray, Katelyn | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 12:46.41 | ||
11 | Cuellar-Hernandez, Daria | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 12:47.80 | ||
12 | Coleman, Catherine | 9 | Seabreeze HS | 14:12.80 | ||
13 | Fronk, Abby | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15:52.41 | ||
14 | Linnell, Alexandria | SO | Matanzas HS | 16:40.61 | ||
15 | Olsen, Haley | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17:13.62 | ||
Conville, Kali | SR | Matanzas HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 15.61 | 0.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 15.72 | +0.6 | 8 | 3 (1) | |
3 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 15.90 | 0.8 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Jackson, Lyric | SR | Rockledge HS | 16.28 | 0.8 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 16.71 | 0.8 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Wakefield, Emily | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 17.92 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 17.93 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Stevens, Emma | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 18.36 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Peck, Moriah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.86 | 1.3 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 18.93 | 1.3 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Simon, Sarah | SR | Matanzas HS | 18.99 | 1.3 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Dawson, Alexis | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.56 | 1.3 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Phillips, Skylar | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.93 | 1.3 | 2 (7) | ||
14 | Gallagher, Katie | SO | Satellite High School | 21.35 | +0.6 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Stevens, Dasia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 21.58 | 0.8 | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 22.37 | +0.6 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Dixon, Gabi | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 22.39 | 1.3 | 2 (8) | ||
18 | Pryor, Louoinnie | 9 | Satellite High School | 23.76 | +0.6 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 15.61 | 10 | |
2 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 15.90 | 6 | |
3 | Jackson, Lyric | SR | Rockledge HS | 16.28 | 5 | |
4 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 16.71 | 4 | |
5 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 17.93 | 2 | |
6 | Stevens, Dasia | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 21.58 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wakefield, Emily | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 17.92 | 3 | |
2 | Stevens, Emma | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 18.36 | 1 | |
3 | Peck, Moriah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.86 | ||
4 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 18.93 | ||
5 | Simon, Sarah | SR | Matanzas HS | 18.99 | ||
6 | Dawson, Alexis | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.56 | ||
7 | Phillips, Skylar | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.93 | ||
8 | Dixon, Gabi | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 22.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 15.72 | 8 | |
2 | Gallagher, Katie | SO | Satellite High School | 21.35 | ||
3 | Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 22.37 | ||
4 | Pryor, Louoinnie | 9 | Satellite High School | 23.76 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 15.17 | +0.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Thomas, Malik | JR | Timber Creek HS | 15.88 | +0.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 15.99 | +0.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.81 | +1.0 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Mccathran, Dj | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17.01 | +0.6 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.18 | +1.0 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Gentle, Gregory | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 18.81 | +1.0 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Neder, Charles | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.97 | +1.0 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | James, Ryan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.67 | +1.0 | 2 (5) | ||
10 | Quiloz, Emilio | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 21.80 | +0.6 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Liard, Ethan | SR | Deltona HS | 22.50 | +0.6 | 3 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 15.17 | 10 | |
2 | Thomas, Malik | JR | Timber Creek HS | 15.88 | 8 | |
3 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 15.99 | 6 | |
4 | Mccathran, Dj | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17.01 | 4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 16.81 | 5 | |
2 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.18 | 3 | |
3 | Gentle, Gregory | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 18.81 | 2 | |
4 | Neder, Charles | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.97 | 1 | |
5 | James, Ryan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.67 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiloz, Emilio | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 21.80 | ||
2 | Liard, Ethan | SR | Deltona HS | 22.50 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 39.19 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Morton, Ken'Deric | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.16 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Mccathran, Dj | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 43.02 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.60 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Donawa, Jordyn | SR | Timber Creek HS | 44.69 | 4 | 3 (1) | |
6 | Sims, Jordan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 45.80 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Pratt, Bertram | 9 | Rockledge HS | 45.93 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 46.05 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Albert, Kelsey | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 46.15 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Hawkins, Axzavier | SO | Rockledge HS | 47.80 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 47.82 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Gentle, Gregory | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 48.11 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Maldonado, Raymond | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 48.36 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Neder, Charles | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 48.38 | 2 (7) | ||
15 | McCarthy, Robert | SO | Satellite High School | 52.35 | 3 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Nathan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 39.19 | 10 | |
2 | Morton, Ken'Deric | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 42.16 | 8 | |
3 | Mccathran, Dj | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 43.02 | 6 | |
4 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 43.60 | 5 | |
5 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 46.05 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sims, Jordan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 45.80 | 3 | |
2 | Pratt, Bertram | 9 | Rockledge HS | 45.93 | 2 | |
3 | Albert, Kelsey | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 46.15 | ||
4 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 47.82 | ||
5 | Gentle, Gregory | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 48.11 | ||
6 | Maldonado, Raymond | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 48.36 | ||
7 | Neder, Charles | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 48.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donawa, Jordyn | SR | Timber Creek HS | 44.69 | 4 | |
2 | Hawkins, Axzavier | SO | Rockledge HS | 47.80 | ||
3 | McCarthy, Robert | SO | Satellite High School | 52.35 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Namiah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 47.99 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 48.80 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Pettway, Naiya | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 49.91 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cooksey, Paige | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 50.11 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Peck, Moriah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 50.35 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Matanzas HS | 50.56 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Walker, Julianna | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 50.91 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 52.19 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 52.37 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 53.03 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Dawson, Alexis | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 53.46 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Clark, Rese | JR | Rockledge HS | 54.25 | 1 (7) | ||
13 | Simon, Sarah | SR | Matanzas HS | 1:00.70 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Dorcy, Bella | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.74 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Dixon, Gabi | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.95 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Phillips, Skylar | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:06.31 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Hernandez, Jazlyn | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:09.06 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:23.33 | 3 (4) | ||
Walser, Hana | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Namiah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 47.99 | 10 | |
2 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 48.80 | 8 | |
3 | Pettway, Naiya | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 49.91 | 6 | |
4 | Peck, Moriah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 50.35 | 4 | |
5 | Walker, Julianna | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 50.91 | 2 | |
6 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 53.03 | ||
7 | Clark, Rese | JR | Rockledge HS | 54.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooksey, Paige | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 50.11 | 5 | |
2 | Clayton, Otyana | SO | Matanzas HS | 50.56 | 3 | |
3 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 52.19 | 1 | |
4 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 52.37 | ||
5 | Dawson, Alexis | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 53.46 | ||
6 | Dixon, Gabi | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.95 | ||
7 | Phillips, Skylar | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:06.31 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon, Sarah | SR | Matanzas HS | 1:00.70 | ||
2 | Dorcy, Bella | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:00.74 | ||
3 | Hernandez, Jazlyn | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:09.06 | ||
4 | Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 1:23.33 | ||
Walser, Hana | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Satellite High School | A | 43.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Timber Creek HS | A | 44.97 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (1) | |||||
3 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 46.60 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | |||||
4 | Matanzas HS | A | 46.69 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (2) | |||||
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 47.04 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | |||||
6 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 47.77 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (3) | |||||
7 | Seabreeze HS | A | 48.36 | 2 | 1 (4) | |||||||||
8 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 50.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (5) | |||||
9 | Rockledge HS | A | 51.77 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
10 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 56.05 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Satellite High School | A | 43.41 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 46.60 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
3 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 47.04 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
4 | Seabreeze HS | A | 48.36 | 2 | |||||||||
5 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 50.88 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
6 | Rockledge HS | A | 51.77 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Creek HS | A | 44.97 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 46.69 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
3 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 47.77 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
4 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 56.05 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockledge HS | A | 49.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Timber Creek HS | A | 50.29 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Matanzas HS | A | 52.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | Spruce Creek HS | B | 52.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Satellite High School | A | 53.04 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 56.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (5) | |||||
7 | Seabreeze HS | A | 1:00.18 | 2 | 1 (6) | |||||||||
8 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (7) | |||||
9 | Deltona HS | A | 1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) | ||||||
Spruce Creek HS | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
||||||||
Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | DQ |
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockledge HS | A | 49.14 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Timber Creek HS | A | 50.29 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Matanzas HS | A | 52.07 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Satellite High School | A | 53.04 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 56.20 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
6 | Seabreeze HS | A | 1:00.18 | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 1:02.23 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
8 | Deltona HS | A | 1:03.86 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruce Creek HS | B | 52.74 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Spruce Creek HS | A | DNF |
|
|
|
|
|||||||
Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | DQ |
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 3:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 3 (1) | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 3:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 3 (2) | |||||
3 | Timber Creek HS | A | 3:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 3 (3) | |||||
4 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | C | 3:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (1) | |||||
5 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 3:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (2) | |||||
6 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 3:49.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (3) | |||||
7 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 3:52.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (4) | |||||
8 | Timber Creek HS | B | 3:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (5) | |||||
9 | Seabreeze HS | A | 4:00.03 | 2 (6) | ||||||||||
10 | Seabreeze HS | B | 4:11.94 | 2 (7) | ||||||||||
11 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 4:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 (4) | ||||||
12 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 4:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | ||||||
13 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | C | 4:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
1 (1) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | C | 4:24.41 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | C | 3:37.97 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
2 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 3:40.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 3:49.02 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
4 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 3:52.93 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
5 | Timber Creek HS | B | 3:59.21 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
6 | Seabreeze HS | A | 4:00.03 | ||||||||||
7 | Seabreeze HS | B | 4:11.94 | ||||||||||
8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 4:20.71 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 3:32.25 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 3:32.27 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Timber Creek HS | A | 3:37.15 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | A | 4:13.47 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 4:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Timber Creek HS | A | 4:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (1) | |||||
3 | Matanzas HS | A | 4:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (2) | |||||
4 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 4:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (3) | |||||
5 | Rockledge HS | A | 4:35.61 | 4 | 2 (4) | |||||||||
6 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 4:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (5) | |||||
7 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 4:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
8 | Matanzas HS | B | 4:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 1 (3) | |||||
9 | Seabreeze HS | A | 5:18.63 | 1 (4) | ||||||||||
10 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 5:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Creek HS | A | 4:20.02 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | B | 4:50.27 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
3 | Matanzas HS | B | 4:56.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
4 | Seabreeze HS | A | 5:18.63 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 4:05.68 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 4:20.64 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
3 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 4:26.13 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
4 | Rockledge HS | A | 4:35.61 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 4:44.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 5:34.66 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Creek HS | A | 8:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 8:51.92 | 8 | 2 (1) | |||||||||
3 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 8:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (2) | |||||
4 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 9:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (2) | |||||
5 | Deltona HS | A | 9:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (3) | |||||
6 | Timber Creek HS | B | 9:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (4) | |||||
7 | Matanzas HS | A | 9:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (5) | |||||
8 | Seabreeze HS | B | 9:41.86 | 1 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
9 | Timber Creek HS | C | 9:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) | ||||||
10 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 9:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | ||||||
11 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 9:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | ||||||
12 | Matanzas HS | B | 10:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | ||||||
13 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 10:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
1 (8) | ||||||
14 | Deltona HS | B | 10:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
1 (9) | ||||||
15 | Seabreeze HS | C | 10:32.27 | 2 (6) | ||||||||||
16 | Seabreeze HS | D | 10:58.60 | 2 (7) | ||||||||||
Seabreeze HS | A | DQ |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Timber Creek HS | A | 8:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 8:58.27 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
3 | Deltona HS | A | 9:19.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
4 | Timber Creek HS | B | 9:23.71 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
5 | Matanzas HS | A | 9:29.61 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
6 | Timber Creek HS | C | 9:44.45 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
7 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 9:46.14 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 10:17.14 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
9 | Deltona HS | B | 10:29.64 |
|
|
|
|
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 8:51.92 | 8 | |||||||||
2 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 9:03.79 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
3 | Seabreeze HS | B | 9:41.86 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 9:50.36 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
5 | Matanzas HS | B | 10:13.87 |
|
|
|
|
||||||
6 | Seabreeze HS | C | 10:32.27 | ||||||||||
7 | Seabreeze HS | D | 10:58.60 | ||||||||||
Seabreeze HS | A | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 10:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 11:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Seabreeze HS | A | 11:43.17 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 12:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 12:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Matanzas HS | B | 12:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 13:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 10:53.59 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Matanzas HS | A | 11:24.07 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Seabreeze HS | A | 11:43.17 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 12:38.92 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 12:44.77 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Matanzas HS | B | 12:53.16 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | A | 13:08.41 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persicketti, Thomas | JR | Satellite High School | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sampson, Caleb | SR | Rockledge HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laguerre, Kevin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sink, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thiel, Kyle | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roumiantsev, Nikkita | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beck, Austin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Quigley, Caleb | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Roth, Garrett | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Latham, Camden | SR | Rockledge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colby, Alex | JR | Satellite High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crosby, Timothy | SR | Seabreeze HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phillips, Devonte | JR | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shirley, Isaiah | SO | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wathen, Sean | 9 | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liard, Ethan | SR | Deltona HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herrington, Thomas | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persicketti, Thomas | JR | Satellite High School | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sampson, Caleb | SR | Rockledge HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Laguerre, Kevin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sink, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 1.73m | 5'8" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thiel, Kyle | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beck, Austin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Roumiantsev, Nikkita | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Quigley, Caleb | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Roth, Garrett | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.57m | 5'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Latham, Camden | SR | Rockledge HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Colby, Alex | JR | Satellite High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Crosby, Timothy | SR | Seabreeze HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Phillips, Devonte | JR | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shirley, Isaiah | SO | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wathen, Sean | 9 | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liard, Ethan | SR | Deltona HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Herrington, Thomas | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson, Lyric | SR | Rockledge HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Jada | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kokai, Madison | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Parquette, Kristen | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hays, Izabelle | 9 | Satellite High School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zaragosa, Amber | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Clark, Rese | JR | Rockledge HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | McCormick, Casey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Paukova, Sofia | SO | Matanzas HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lockhart, Claire | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Estrella, Emily | SO | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kimberly | 9 | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prospero, Chiara | 9 | Satellite High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hutchinson, Z'niah | JR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bryan, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaime, Ally | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piriz, Alexandra | SR | Satellite High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Skye | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malone, Xiomara | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1.63m | 5'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jackson, Lyric | SR | Rockledge HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Jada | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kokai, Madison | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Parquette, Kristen | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lyons, Janazha | SO | Rockledge HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hays, Izabelle | 9 | Satellite High School | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pusey, Shanell | JR | Matanzas HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kaufmann, Susann | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zaragosa, Amber | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Clark, Rese | JR | Rockledge HS | 1.32m | 4'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | McCormick, Casey | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.27m | 4'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Paukova, Sofia | SO | Matanzas HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lockhart, Claire | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 1.22m | 4'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Estrella, Emily | SO | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kimberly | 9 | Seabreeze HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prospero, Chiara | 9 | Satellite High School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hutchinson, Z'niah | JR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bryan, Paige | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jaime, Ally | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piriz, Alexandra | SR | Satellite High School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Skye | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mumme, Noah | SR | Satellite High School | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thompson, Austin | SR | Timber Creek HS | 4.26m | 13'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | 4.11m | 13'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deckert, Caleb | JR | Timber Creek HS | 3.96m | 12'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bowman, Jacob | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Quiloz, Emilio | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | James, Ryan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pistritto, Michael | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sheedy, Connor | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oder, David | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Savadra, Jayden | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Graham, Christian | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Butenschoen, Josh | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bystrov, Maxim | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hackett, Tobin | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dunnell, Heyden | 9 | Satellite High School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Snowden, Kyle | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Thomas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NH |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mumme, Noah | SR | Satellite High School | 4.42m | 14'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thompson, Austin | SR | Timber Creek HS | 4.26m | 13'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | 4.11m | 13'5.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Deckert, Caleb | JR | Timber Creek HS | 3.96m | 12'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bowman, Jacob | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Quiloz, Emilio | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | James, Ryan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pistritto, Michael | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sheedy, Connor | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oder, David | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Savadra, Jayden | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Graham, Christian | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Butenschoen, Josh | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Bystrov, Maxim | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Hackett, Tobin | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Dunnell, Heyden | 9 | Satellite High School | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Snowden, Kyle | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Thomas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Piriz, Alexandra | SR | Satellite High School | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thigpen, Kalee | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thompson, Analyia | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Santalla, Mary | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Simone | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Prospero, Reece | JR | Satellite High School | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Meoli, Gianna | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baysinger, Alex | SR | Rockledge HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Share, Lisa | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Putney, Zoe | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campesino, Viana | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tatum, Caitlyn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Millikan, Rylee | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stumbre, Laura | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris, McKenzie | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Constant, Shelby | JR | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hernesman, Natalie | SR | Rockledge HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piriz, Alexandra | SR | Satellite High School | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thigpen, Kalee | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thompson, Analyia | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Santalla, Mary | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gonzalez, Simone | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Prospero, Reece | JR | Satellite High School | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Meoli, Gianna | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.44m | 8'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Baysinger, Alex | SR | Rockledge HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Share, Lisa | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Putney, Zoe | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Campesino, Viana | JR | Timber Creek HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tatum, Caitlyn | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Millikan, Rylee | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Stumbre, Laura | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.98m | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Harris, McKenzie | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.83m | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Constant, Shelby | JR | Timber Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hernesman, Natalie | SR | Rockledge HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | 20' 10.50" | 20'10.50" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 20' 5.25" | 20'5.25" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 19' 10.25" | 19'10.25" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Cobb, Zerius | SR | Satellite High School | 19' 8.25" | 19'8.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Laguerre, Kevin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 19' 2.50" | 19'2.50" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Shirley, Isaiah | SO | Seabreeze HS | 19' 1.75" | 19'1.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 18' 9.25" | 18'9.25" | 2 | 1 (6) | |
8 | King, Nestah | SR | Timber Creek HS | 18' 8.25" | 18'8.25" | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 18' 3.50" | 18'3.50" | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 18' 1" | 18'1" | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Morris, Chris | SO | Satellite High School | 17' 11.50" | 17'11.50" | |||
12 | Jones, Bryan | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17' 10.25" | 17'10.25" | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17' 9" | 17'9" | 1 (11) | ||
14 | Martin, Tremayne | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 17' 4.75" | 17'4.75" | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Brinson, Xavier | SO | Timber Creek HS | 17' 3.25" | 17'3.25" | 1 (14) | ||
17 | Beck, Austin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 2.50" | 17'2.50" | |||
18 | Baez, Joshua | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 17' 0" | 17'0" | |||
19 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 16' 4" | 16'4" | |||
20 | Ford-Green, Desmond | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" | 1 (15) | ||
21 | Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 15' 11.25" | 15'11.25" | |||
22 | Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" | |||
23 | King, Daequan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 14' 10.50" | 14'10.50" | |||
Dominguez, Jon | SR | Seabreeze HS | NM | |||||
Lubin, Louis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | NM | |||||
Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Keith, Deeshari | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||
Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM | |||||
Stewart, Logan | SO | Seabreeze HS | NM | |||||
Artley, Samuel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Hill, Justin | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM | |||||
Rodriguez, Brandon | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM | |||||
Gonzalez, Bricen | SR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Ortiz, Jaden | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM | |||||
Lewis, Robert | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | 20' 10.50" | 20'10.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 20' 5.25" | 20'5.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 19' 10.25" | 19'10.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Cobb, Zerius | SR | Satellite High School | 19' 8.25" | 19'8.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Laguerre, Kevin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 19' 2.50" | 19'2.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Barone, Anthony | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 18' 9.25" | 18'9.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
7 | King, Nestah | SR | Timber Creek HS | 18' 8.25" | 18'8.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 18' 3.50" | 18'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Pantoja, Juan | SR | Deltona HS | 18' 1" | 18'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Jones, Bryan | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17' 10.25" | 17'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17' 9" | 17'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin, Tremayne | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 17' 7.50" | 17'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Dennis, Stevon | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 17' 4.75" | 17'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Brinson, Xavier | SO | Timber Creek HS | 17' 3.25" | 17'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Ford-Green, Desmond | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 15' 11.50" | 15'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lubin, Louis | 9 | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Dominguez, Jon | SR | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 16' 4" | 16'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Morris, Chris | SO | Satellite High School | 17' 11.50" | 17'11.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Beck, Austin | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17' 2.50" | 17'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Baez, Joshua | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 17' 0" | 17'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Shirley, Isaiah | SO | Seabreeze HS | 19' 1.75" | 19'1.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
Souverain, Mishael | 9 | Matanzas HS | 15' 11.25" | 15'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
King, Daequan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 14' 10.50" | 14'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Keith, Deeshari | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Stewart, Logan | SO | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Artley, Samuel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hill, Justin | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rodriguez, Brandon | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Bricen | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Ortiz, Jaden | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lewis, Robert | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Roberts, Nathan | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 17' 7" | 17'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Thompson, Azaline | SR | Seabreeze HS | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aybar, Yolanda | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 15' 5.50" | 15'5.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nelson, Arianna | SR | Satellite High School | 14' 5" | 14'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Graham, Faith | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 14' 4" | 14'4" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Walser, Hana | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 13' 10" | 13'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13' 2.50" | 13'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Harrison, Anessa | SO | Matanzas HS | 13' 2" | 13'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke | SO | Satellite High School | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Singleton, Faith | SO | Matanzas HS | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12' 1.50" | 12'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Lockhart, Claire | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11' 3" | 11'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Victoria | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kimberly | 9 | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Stimpson, Olivia | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Dorsey, Jasmyn | SO | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Nelson, Shardai | SO | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Butts, Lauren | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Love, Victoria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Griffin, Kahlia | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Terriana | JR | Rockledge HS | 17' 7" | 17'7" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Wade, Justice | SO | Rockledge HS | 15' 10" | 15'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Thompson, Azaline | SR | Seabreeze HS | 15' 7" | 15'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Aybar, Yolanda | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 15' 6.50" | 15'6.50" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 15' 5.50" | 15'5.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mallari, Alyssa | 9 | Rockledge HS | 14' 11.50" | 14'11.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Nelson, Arianna | SR | Satellite High School | 14' 5" | 14'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Graham, Faith | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 14' 4" | 14'4" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Walser, Hana | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 14' 3" | 14'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Anderson, Aniylah | Matanzas HS | 13' 10" | 13'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
11 | Royster, Dawn | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 13' 9.25" | 13'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | 13' 2.50" | 13'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Harrison, Anessa | SO | Matanzas HS | 13' 2" | 13'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Cohen-Pinsky, Brooke | SO | Satellite High School | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Singleton, Faith | SO | Matanzas HS | 12' 9" | 12'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Bailton, Flynn | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12' 1.50" | 12'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Lockhart, Claire | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11' 3" | 11'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Valdez, Victoria | 9 | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Collins, Kimberly | 9 | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Stimpson, Olivia | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Dorsey, Jasmyn | SO | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Nelson, Shardai | SO | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Butts, Lauren | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Love, Victoria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Griffin, Kahlia | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 40' 10" | 40'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dash, Nicholas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 37' 10" | 37'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 36' 10" | 36'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Tremayne | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 36' 7" | 36'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36' 6" | 36'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Sartor, Keegan | SO | Satellite High School | 35' 7.50" | 35'7.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 35' 5.50" | 35'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33' 9.50" | 33'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 33' 5" | 33'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 33' 2" | 33'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28' 7.50" | 28'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Tomlin, Drew | SO | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Brady, Ryland | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Harris, Vernon-Alfredo | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Pistritto, Michael | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Ian | SR | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Christian | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 40' 10" | 40'10" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Dash, Nicholas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 37' 10" | 37'10" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Steffen, Jaime | SO | Satellite High School | 36' 10" | 36'10" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin, Tremayne | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 36' 7" | 36'7" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Montoyo, Donovan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 36' 6" | 36'6" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Sartor, Keegan | SO | Satellite High School | 35' 7.50" | 35'7.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | York, Ian | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 35' 5.50" | 35'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Howell, Orion | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 33' 9.50" | 33'9.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Pullen, Joseph | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 33' 5" | 33'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Dahlberg, John | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 33' 2" | 33'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 28' 7.50" | 28'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Harris, Vernon-Alfredo | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McClatchie, Derrel | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Brady, Ryland | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tomlin, Drew | SO | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Pistritto, Michael | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Ian | SR | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Adreal | JR | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Mccoy, Jason | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 35' 7.50" | 35'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 34' 4" | 34'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 33' 10" | 33'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lydecker, Caroline | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31' 3" | 31'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Graham, Charity | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 28' 3" | 28'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Dorcy, Bella | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28' 2.50" | 28'2.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Fagan, Ciera | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Graham, Faith | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Toledo, Zoe | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Love, Victoria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fields, Chariya | SR | Rockledge HS | 35' 7.50" | 35'7.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | King, Jade | SO | Rockledge HS | 34' 8.50" | 34'8.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jenkins, Sterling | SR | Rockledge HS | 34' 4" | 34'4" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | DiVerniero, Jordan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 33' 10" | 33'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Lydecker, Caroline | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 31' 3" | 31'3" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Graham, Charity | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 28' 3" | 28'3" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Dorcy, Bella | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28' 2.50" | 28'2.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
Graham, Faith | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Felton, Maya | 9 | Matanzas HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Costa, Sydney | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Fagan, Ciera | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Toledo, Zoe | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Love, Victoria | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iervasi, Alex | SR | Satellite High School | 14.45m | 47'5" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Arnold, J.D. | SO | Satellite High School | 13.56m | 44'6" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Valentine, Caleb | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.43m | 44'0.75" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Covington, Henry | SR | Satellite High School | 13.35m | 43'9.75" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Paul, Nelson | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.25m | 43'5.75" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Hutchinson, Skyler | SR | Seabreeze HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Henshaw, Verneal | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.72m | 38'5.50" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Smith, Andrew | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11.41m | 37'5.25" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Dunn, Tyler | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.27m | 36'11.75" | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Menello, Robert | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11.07m | 36'4" | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Freeman, D’Adrian | SO | Rockledge HS | 11.07m | 36'4" | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Bergeron, Nick | JR | Satellite High School | 10.87m | 35'8" | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Waldhauer, Seaton | SO | Matanzas HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Freeman, Darian | JR | Rockledge HS | 10.68m | 35'0.50" | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 10.64m | 34'11" | 1 (12) | ||
16 | Henderson, Marcus | SR | Deltona HS | 10.56m | 34'7.75" | 1 (13) | ||
17 | Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | 10.29m | 33'9.25" | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Narozny, Kyle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 10.18m | 33'4.75" | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Baublitz, Dalton | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Negron, Daniel | SR | Timber Creek HS | 9.52m | 31'3" | 1 (15) | ||
21 | Elaidy, Ahmed | JR | Timber Creek HS | 9.49m | 31'1.75" | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Rossignol, Jacob | SR | Deltona HS | 9.37m | 30'9" | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Lombard, Christian | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" | 1 (16) | ||
24 | Lindenmann, Eli | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8.99m | 29'6" | 1 (17) | ||
25 | Rivera, Jordan | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8.48m | 27'10" | 2 (8) | ||
26 | McCory, Adler | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7.80m | 25'7.25" | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Picciello, Dante | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 7.72m | 25'4" | 2 (10) | ||
28 | Shoots, Javon | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 7.57m | 24'10" | 2 (11) | ||
29 | Anderson, Jacob | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 7.43m | 24'4.50" | 2 (12) | ||
30 | Cooper, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 6.92m | 22'8.50" | 2 (13) | ||
31 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6.92m | 22'8.50" | 2 (13) | ||
Morries, Joel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Conkrite, Devan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Joseph, Carl | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Genis, Marc | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Joseph, Tyler | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Von Kuelmer, Jonas | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
McCurdy, Luke | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM | |||||
Sobolev, Ivan | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM | |||||
Simmons, Logan | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM | |||||
Laracuente, Gabriel | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iervasi, Alex | SR | Satellite High School | 14.45m | 47'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Arnold, J.D. | SO | Satellite High School | 13.56m | 44'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Valentine, Caleb | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 13.43m | 44'0.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Covington, Henry | SR | Satellite High School | 13.35m | 43'9.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Paul, Nelson | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.25m | 43'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hutchinson, Skyler | SR | Seabreeze HS | 12.20m | 40'0.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Henshaw, Verneal | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.72m | 38'5.50" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Andrew | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11.41m | 37'5.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Dunn, Tyler | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.27m | 36'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Menello, Robert | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Bergeron, Nick | JR | Satellite High School | 10.87m | 35'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 10.64m | 34'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Henderson, Marcus | SR | Deltona HS | 10.56m | 34'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Narozny, Kyle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 10.18m | 33'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Negron, Daniel | SR | Timber Creek HS | 9.52m | 31'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Lombard, Christian | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 9.36m | 30'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Lindenmann, Eli | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8.99m | 29'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Carl | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Conkrite, Devan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Morries, Joel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Genis, Marc | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, D’Adrian | SO | Rockledge HS | 11.07m | 36'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Waldhauer, Seaton | SO | Matanzas HS | 10.73m | 35'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Freeman, Darian | JR | Rockledge HS | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Hugee, De'Shaun | JR | Seabreeze HS | 10.29m | 33'9.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Baublitz, Dalton | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 9.64m | 31'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Elaidy, Ahmed | JR | Timber Creek HS | 9.49m | 31'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Rossignol, Jacob | SR | Deltona HS | 9.37m | 30'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Rivera, Jordan | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 8.48m | 27'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | McCory, Adler | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 7.80m | 25'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Picciello, Dante | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 7.72m | 25'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Shoots, Javon | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 7.57m | 24'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Anderson, Jacob | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 7.43m | 24'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Cooper, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 6.92m | 22'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Tejeda, Freddy | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 6.92m | 22'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Tyler | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Von Kuelmer, Jonas | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McCurdy, Luke | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sobolev, Ivan | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Logan | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Laracuente, Gabriel | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Amber | SO | Timber Creek HS | 9.46m | 31'0.50" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Khan, Ashley | SR | Seabreeze HS | 9.39m | 30'9.75" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Carter, Holly | SR | Satellite High School | 9.26m | 30'4.75" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kearse, Deondra | SR | Rockledge HS | 8.79m | 28'10.25" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Strain, Mary Ellen | SR | Rockledge HS | 8.57m | 28'1.50" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Crawford, Danielle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 8.43m | 27'8" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Battle, Aaliya | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 7.89m | 25'10.75" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Homen, Gabriela | JR | Matanzas HS | 7.24m | 23'9" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Colpoys, Alexis | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Combs, Isabelle | SR | Satellite High School | 7.17m | 23'6.25" | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Finley, Ciana | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 7.00m | 22'11.75" | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Sparkman, Syni | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7.00m | 22'11.75" | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Harvey, Neveah | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.96m | 22'10" | 2 (1) | ||
14 | Reicks, Margaret | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.86m | 22'6.25" | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Kassis, Rayah | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6.76m | 22'2.25" | 1 (13) | ||
16 | Smith, Juliana | SO | Matanzas HS | 6.71m | 22'0.25" | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Humbert, Logan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 6.53m | 21'5.25" | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Williams, Kya | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 6.29m | 20'7.75" | 1 (14) | ||
19 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Satellite High School | 6.17m | 20'3" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Baker Kural, Ayla | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6.15m | 20'2.25" | 1 (15) | ||
21 | Leonard, Mary | SO | Matanzas HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Nieto, Briana | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Kravantka, Aubrey | SO | Matanzas HS | 5.86m | 19'2.75" | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Buchanan, Lexieana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.69m | 18'8" | 1 (16) | ||
25 | Hawk, Lydia | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" | 2 (9) | ||
26 | Noell, Emma | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5.17m | 16'11.50" | 2 (10) | ||
27 | Galarza, Shania | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5.01m | 16'5.25" | 2 (11) | ||
28 | Martin, Katherine | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 4.49m | 14'8.75" | 2 (12) | ||
Butts, Lauren | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Zwolinski, Anisa | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Holycross, Reagan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM | |||||
Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | NM | |||||
Lloyd, Taliyah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Fuller, Emily | 9 | Satellite High School | NM | |||||
Salami, Adesuwa | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Tejada, Alejandra | JR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Amber | SO | Timber Creek HS | 9.46m | 31'0.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Khan, Ashley | SR | Seabreeze HS | 9.39m | 30'9.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Carter, Holly | SR | Satellite High School | 9.26m | 30'4.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kearse, Deondra | SR | Rockledge HS | 8.79m | 28'10.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Strain, Mary Ellen | SR | Rockledge HS | 8.57m | 28'1.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Crawford, Danielle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 8.43m | 27'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Battle, Aaliya | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 7.89m | 25'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Homen, Gabriela | JR | Matanzas HS | 7.24m | 23'9" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Colpoys, Alexis | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 7.19m | 23'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Combs, Isabelle | SR | Satellite High School | 7.17m | 23'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Finley, Ciana | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 7.00m | 22'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Sparkman, Syni | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 7.00m | 22'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Kassis, Rayah | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6.76m | 22'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Williams, Kya | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 6.29m | 20'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Baker Kural, Ayla | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6.15m | 20'2.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Buchanan, Lexieana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.69m | 18'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Zwolinski, Anisa | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Lloyd, Taliyah | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harvey, Neveah | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.96m | 22'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Reicks, Margaret | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6.86m | 22'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Smith, Juliana | SO | Matanzas HS | 6.71m | 22'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Humbert, Logan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 6.53m | 21'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Satellite High School | 6.17m | 20'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Leonard, Mary | SO | Matanzas HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Nieto, Briana | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 6.08m | 19'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Kravantka, Aubrey | SO | Matanzas HS | 5.86m | 19'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Hawk, Lydia | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Noell, Emma | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5.17m | 16'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Galarza, Shania | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 5.01m | 16'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin, Katherine | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 4.49m | 14'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Butts, Lauren | 9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Holycross, Reagan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Fuller, Emily | 9 | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Salami, Adesuwa | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tejada, Alejandra | JR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | 123' 6" | 123'6" | 10 | ||
2 | Waldhauer, Seaton | SO | Matanzas HS | 119' 4" | 119'4" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Smith, Andrew | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 116' 2" | 116'2" | 6 | ||
4 | Henshaw, Verneal | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 115' 6.50" | 115'6.50" | 5 | ||
5 | Wieand, Scott | SO | Satellite High School | 113' 0" | 113'0" | 4 | ||
6 | Dunn, Tyler | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 105' 8.50" | 105'8.50" | 3 | ||
7 | Kiperberg, Joseph | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 105' 3" | 105'3" | 2 | ||
8 | Freeman, D’Adrian | SO | Rockledge HS | 104' 3" | 104'3" | 1 | ||
9 | Lombard, Christian | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 98' 7.50" | 98'7.50" | |||
10 | Hutchinson, Skyler | SR | Seabreeze HS | 96' 9.50" | 96'9.50" | |||
11 | Frank, Hayden | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 94' 0.50" | 94'0.50" | |||
12 | Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 93' 1" | 93'1" | |||
13 | Harrell, Brad | JR | Satellite High School | 93' 0" | 93'0" | |||
14 | Bryant, Thomas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 91' 2.50" | 91'2.50" | |||
15 | Freeman, Darian | JR | Rockledge HS | 89' 5" | 89'5" | |||
16 | Mchugh, John | SR | Matanzas HS | 80' 11" | 80'11" | |||
17 | Rogers, Jacob | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 77' 4" | 77'4" | |||
18 | Menello, Robert | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 77' 3.50" | 77'3.50" | |||
19 | Elaidy, Ahmed | JR | Timber Creek HS | 75' 9" | 75'9" | 2 (2) | ||
20 | Bichoneau, Maurice | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 67' 11" | 67'11" | 2 (3) | ||
21 | Picciello, Dante | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 63' 0.50" | 63'0.50" | 2 (4) | ||
22 | Baublitz, Dalton | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 61' 6" | 61'6" | 2 (5) | ||
23 | Stone, Brennan | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 59' 10" | 59'10" | 2 (6) | ||
24 | Lindenmann, Eli | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 59' 8" | 59'8" | |||
25 | Cooper, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 46' 3.50" | 46'3.50" | 2 (7) | ||
26 | Anderson, Jacob | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 45' 9" | 45'9" | 2 (8) | ||
27 | McCory, Adler | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 44' 1" | 44'1" | 2 (9) | ||
28 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 23' 4.50" | 23'4.50" | 2 (10) | ||
Joseph, Carl | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Morries, Joel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Schwarz, Joseph | SR | Satellite High School | NM | |||||
Zamy, Antione | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Simmons, Logan | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM | |||||
Sobolev, Ivan | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM | |||||
Negron, Daniel | SR | Timber Creek HS | NM | |||||
Rossignol, Jacob | SR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
McCurdy, Luke | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM | |||||
Laracuente, Gabriel | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM | |||||
Conkrite, Devan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Guise, Tyler | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Henderson, Marcus | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Coates, Tallin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 93' 1" | 93'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Smith, Andrew | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 116' 2" | 116'2" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
Henshaw, Verneal | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 115' 6.50" | 115'6.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
Wieand, Scott | SO | Satellite High School | 113' 0" | 113'0" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dunn, Tyler | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 105' 8.50" | 105'8.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
Kiperberg, Joseph | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 105' 3" | 105'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
Freeman, D’Adrian | SO | Rockledge HS | 104' 3" | 104'3" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||
Lombard, Christian | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 98' 7.50" | 98'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Hutchinson, Skyler | SR | Seabreeze HS | 96' 9.50" | 96'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Frank, Hayden | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 94' 0.50" | 94'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Morris, Luis | SR | Satellite High School | 123' 6" | 123'6" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
Harrell, Brad | JR | Satellite High School | 93' 0" | 93'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Bryant, Thomas | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 91' 2.50" | 91'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Freeman, Darian | JR | Rockledge HS | 89' 5" | 89'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Mchugh, John | SR | Matanzas HS | 80' 11" | 80'11" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Rogers, Jacob | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 77' 4" | 77'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Menello, Robert | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 77' 3.50" | 77'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lindenmann, Eli | 9 | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 59' 8" | 59'8" |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Joseph, Carl | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Morries, Joel | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Schwarz, Joseph | SR | Satellite High School | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldhauer, Seaton | SO | Matanzas HS | 119' 4" | 119'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Elaidy, Ahmed | JR | Timber Creek HS | 75' 9" | 75'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Bichoneau, Maurice | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 67' 11" | 67'11" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Picciello, Dante | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 63' 0.50" | 63'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Baublitz, Dalton | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 61' 6" | 61'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Stone, Brennan | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 59' 10" | 59'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Cooper, Josh | 9 | Timber Creek HS | 46' 3.50" | 46'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Anderson, Jacob | 9 | Pine Ridge HS | 45' 9" | 45'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | McCory, Adler | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 44' 1" | 44'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Clark, William | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 23' 4.50" | 23'4.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Zamy, Antione | 9 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Logan | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Sobolev, Ivan | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Negron, Daniel | SR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Rossignol, Jacob | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
McCurdy, Luke | JR | Seabreeze HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Laracuente, Gabriel | 7 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Conkrite, Devan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Guise, Tyler | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Marcus | SR | Deltona HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Holly | SR | Satellite High School | 105' 6" | 105'6" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Battle, Aaliya | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 88' 0" | 88'0" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Heideman, Olivia | SR | Satellite High School | 85' 2" | 85'2" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kearse, Deondra | SR | Rockledge HS | 84' 5" | 84'5" | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Strain, Mary Ellen | SR | Rockledge HS | 83' 0" | 83'0" | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Colpoys, Alexis | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 80' 4" | 80'4" | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Khan, Ashley | SR | Seabreeze HS | 71' 3" | 71'3" | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Wright, Amber | SO | Timber Creek HS | 67' 5" | 67'5" | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Leonard, Mary | SO | Matanzas HS | 66' 6" | 66'6" | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Sanders-smith, Brianna | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 65' 2.50" | 65'2.50" | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Reicks, Margaret | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 64' 1.50" | 64'1.50" | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Crawford, Danielle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 62' 5" | 62'5" | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Whitmer, Haila | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 60' 6" | 60'6" | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Kassis, Rayah | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 58' 5" | 58'5" | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Baker Kural, Ayla | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 54' 1" | 54'1" | 2 (1) | ||
16 | Finley, Ciana | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 52' 7" | 52'7" | 2 (2) | ||
17 | Humbert, Logan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 52' 5" | 52'5" | 2 (3) | ||
18 | Sparkman, Syni | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 52' 4" | 52'4" | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Toledo, Zoe | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 51' 7" | 51'7" | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Harvey, Neveah | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 50' 2" | 50'2" | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Satellite High School | 48' 8.50" | 48'8.50" | 2 (7) | ||
22 | Kravantka, Aubrey | SO | Matanzas HS | 48' 3" | 48'3" | 2 (8) | ||
23 | Homen, Gabriela | JR | Matanzas HS | 47' 3" | 47'3" | 1 (15) | ||
24 | Nieto, Briana | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 44' 4" | 44'4" | 2 (9) | ||
25 | Phillips, Taylor | SO | Matanzas HS | 43' 7" | 43'7" | 2 (10) | ||
26 | Martin, Katherine | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 29' 9" | 29'9" | 2 (11) | ||
27 | Galarza, Shania | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 15' 8" | 15'8" | 2 (12) | ||
Holycross, Reagan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM | |||||
Buchanan, Lexieana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | NM | |||||
Montgomery, Ryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Fuller, Emily | 9 | Satellite High School | NM | |||||
Salami, Adesuwa | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Tejada, Alejandra | JR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Holly | SR | Satellite High School | 105' 6" | 105'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Battle, Aaliya | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 88' 0" | 88'0" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Heideman, Olivia | SR | Satellite High School | 85' 2" | 85'2" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Kearse, Deondra | SR | Rockledge HS | 84' 5" | 84'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Strain, Mary Ellen | SR | Rockledge HS | 83' 0" | 83'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Colpoys, Alexis | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 80' 4" | 80'4" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Khan, Ashley | SR | Seabreeze HS | 71' 3" | 71'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Wright, Amber | SO | Timber Creek HS | 67' 5" | 67'5" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Leonard, Mary | SO | Matanzas HS | 66' 6" | 66'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Sanders-smith, Brianna | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 65' 2.50" | 65'2.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Reicks, Margaret | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 64' 1.50" | 64'1.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Crawford, Danielle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 62' 5" | 62'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Whitmer, Haila | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 60' 6" | 60'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Kassis, Rayah | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 58' 5" | 58'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Homen, Gabriela | JR | Matanzas HS | 47' 3" | 47'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Buchanan, Lexieana | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Montgomery, Ryan | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker Kural, Ayla | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 54' 1" | 54'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
2 | Finley, Ciana | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 52' 7" | 52'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
3 | Humbert, Logan | 9 | Rockledge HS | 52' 5" | 52'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||
4 | Sparkman, Syni | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Deltona) | 52' 4" | 52'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
5 | Toledo, Zoe | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 51' 7" | 51'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
6 | Harvey, Neveah | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 50' 2" | 50'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
7 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Satellite High School | 48' 8.50" | 48'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
8 | Kravantka, Aubrey | SO | Matanzas HS | 48' 3" | 48'3" |
|
||||||||||||||||
9 | Nieto, Briana | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 44' 4" | 44'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Phillips, Taylor | SO | Matanzas HS | 43' 7" | 43'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Martin, Katherine | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 29' 9" | 29'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Galarza, Shania | 6 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | 15' 8" | 15'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Holycross, Reagan | 8 | Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Shannon, Brynna | 9 | Rockledge HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Fuller, Emily | 9 | Satellite High School | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Salami, Adesuwa | 9 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tejada, Alejandra | JR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|