Sanford-Seminole Open at the NTCClermont, FL
2/17/2018

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Ocala Forest HS FOR 77.5
2 Lake Mary HS LMAY 70.75
3 Sanford Seminole HS SMSA 48
4 Hagerty HS HAGR 41.75
5 Buchholz HS BUCH 39.75
6 Dr. Phillips HS DRPH 37.75
7 Boone HS BOON 32
8 Apopka HS APOP 31
9 Windermere High School WIHS 26
10 Leesburg HS LEES 24
11 Cocoa Beach HS COBC 21
11 Montverde Academy MONT 21
13 Orange City University HS UNOC 20.5
14 Belleview High School BELV 20
15 Windermere Prep WIND 15
16 The Villages HS VILL 14.5
16 Edgewater HS EDGE 14.5
18 Cypress Creek HS CYCR 14
19 Freedom HS (Orlando) FROR 12
19 Lake Mary Prep LMPR 12
21 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 11
22 Colonial HS COLO 10
23 DeLand HS DELD 8
23 West Port HS WPRT 8
23 Merritt Island HS MISL 8
23 Holy Trinity Academy HTRN 8
27 Ocoee HS OCOE 5
27 South Lake HS SLAK 5
29 New Dimensions HS NDIM 3
29 Lake Highland Prep HS LHIP 3
31 Evans HS EVAN 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Windermere High School WIHS 84
2 Dr. Phillips HS DRPH 59
3 Sanford Seminole HS SMSA 47
4 Montverde Academy MONT 45
5 Lake Mary HS LMAY 44.5
6 Colonial HS COLO 42
7 Boone HS BOON 33
8 Evans HS EVAN 32
9 The Villages HS VILL 30.5
10 Belleview High School BELV 29.5
11 West Port HS WPRT 22
12 Merritt Island HS MISL 21
12 Hagerty HS HAGR 21
14 Apopka HS APOP 18
14 Ocala Forest HS FOR 18
16 DeLand HS DELD 16
17 Cypress Creek HS CYCR 12
18 Ocoee HS OCOE 9
19 Leesburg HS LEES 8
19 Freedom HS (Orlando) FROR 8
19 Buchholz HS BUCH 8
22 Edgewater HS EDGE 7
23 Orange City University HS UNOC 6
24 Lake Mary Prep LMPR 2
25 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) MAOV 1.5

#1 Boys 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School 10.86 10 1 (1)
2 ODENAT, Lino Holy Trinity Academy 10.96 8 1 (2)
3 ABRAM, Seriah Lake Mary HS 11.15 6 3 (1)
4 WILLIAMS, Michael Buchholz HS 11.23 5 2 (1)
5 SUTTON, Isaiah Apopka HS 11.23 4 3 (2)
6 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep 11.27 3 3 (3)
7 ROBERTS, Christian Boone HS 11.28 2 5 (1)
8 PIERRE-LOUIS, Victor Cypress Creek HS 11.32 1 3 (4)
9 GONZALEZ, Dylan Lake Mary HS 11.40   3 (5)
10 DECOSTA, Sayeed Colonial HS 11.40   1 (3)
11 SMITH, Quandarius Buchholz HS 11.43   13 (1)
12 ROBERTS, mark West Port HS 11.46   2 (2)
13 CASHE, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 11.46   4 (1)
13 CLASS, Emiliano Freedom HS (Orlando) 11.46   6 (1)
15 PILARCZYK, Chris Ocala Forest HS 11.47   7 (1)
16 LEE, Daquwin Belleview High School 11.51   3 (6)
17 FOREMAN, Preston Holy Trinity Academy 11.52   2 (3)
18 DARISAW, Wayne Leesburg HS 11.52   4 (2)
19 MARSEILLE, Pascal The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.53   3 (7)
20 MARTIN, Jaden Apopka HS 11.53   5 (2)
21 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS 11.56   4 (3)
22 FLEURISTAL, Bernard Lake Mary HS 11.56   13 (2)
23 HOLLAND, Nivon Dr. Phillips HS 11.58   1 (4)
24 MCFADDEN, Tyron Sanford Seminole HS 11.58   4 (4)
25 RODGERS, Tavares Ocoee HS 11.60   13 (3)
26 CULVER, J'syn Sanford Seminole HS 11.63   7 (2)
27 ROBERTS, Aaron Boone HS 11.66   7 (3)
28 GORDON, Tyrik Orange City University HS 11.68   2 (4)
29 ZHOU, Francisco Lake Highland Prep HS 11.71   5 (3)
30 LAWRENCE, Brandon Holy Trinity Academy 11.79   6 (2)
31 LINDSEY, Zaire DeLand HS 11.79   2 (5)
32 WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS 11.84   9 (1)
33 HATCHER, Austin Windermere High School 11.85   5 (4)
34 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS 11.90   7 (4)
35 PARKER, Kaleel Edgewater HS 11.92   10 (1)
36 MILLER, ordonte West Port HS 11.93   9 (2)
37 HOLMES, Samuel Buchholz HS 11.93   4 (5)
38 ETIENNE, Nicholas Cypress Creek HS 11.94   6 (3)
39 PAUL, Karl Freedom HS (Orlando) 12.03   7 (5)
40 DENZ, Camden Lake Mary Prep 12.04   6 (4)
41 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS 12.04   9 (3)
42 WOULARD, Tyshawn DeLand HS 12.07   2 (6)
43 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS 12.07   5 (5)
44 PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris Freedom HS (Orlando) 12.10   8 (1)
45 TUTTLING, Britton Sanford Seminole HS 12.11   8 (2)
46 VICKERS, Jaylin Dr. Phillips HS 12.12   8 (3)
47 DISALVO, William Windermere High School 12.13   6 (5)
48 WHITE, Nasir Windermere High School 12.14   6 (6)
49 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS 12.14   9 (4)
50 THAI, Anthony Hagerty HS 12.15   7 (6)
51 PATTERSON, Kai Windermere Prep 12.16   8 (4)
52 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS 12.21   9 (5)
53 GUZMAN, Alberto Dr. Phillips HS 12.25   7 (7)
54 CLERJUSTE, David Ocoee HS 12.26   12 (1)
55 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS 12.36   5 (6)
56 NEWMAN, Reshal West Port HS 12.37   11 (1)
57 CONLEY, Jeremy Orange City University HS 12.37   4 (6)
58 WILLIAMS, Rahim Cypress Creek HS 12.38   12 (2)
59 SAKATA, Aidan Windermere Prep 12.39   8 (5)
60 COOPER, Jeffery Ocala Forest HS 12.40   9 (6)
61 MILLER, Stanley DeLand HS 12.44   4 (7)
62 PARK, William (Anderson) The Villages HS 12.46   10 (2)
63 ALVARADO, Eliel New Dimensions HS 12.49   8 (6)
64 WINSTON, Daelyn Freedom HS (Orlando) 12.59   9 (7)
65 FIGUEROA, Kevin Leesburg HS 12.60   13 (4)
66 MATIAS, Jose Apopka HS 12.66   8 (7)
67 SINOPHAT, Sylvens Cypress Creek HS 12.71   12 (3)
68 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS 12.83   13 (5)
69 MOBLEY, Tyson The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.85   12 (4)
70 MITCHEM, Jakhai Buchholz HS 12.86   9 (8)
71 TRIPP, Thomas The Villages HS 12.87   10 (3)
72 TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HS 12.87   13 (6)
73 GEORGE, Daniel South Lake HS 12.90   12 (5)
74 VALENZULA MATA, Jordano Colonial HS 12.95   5 (7)
75 SALIM, Tyler Belleview High School 12.97   11 (2)
76 JEROME, Quintus Edgewater HS 13.05   10 (4)
77 WHITE, Emanual The Villages HS 13.26   12 (6)
78 KEYS, Dyshay Boone HS 13.26   14 (1)
79 MEDINA, Kevin The Villages HS 13.38   12 (7)
80 MATTHEWS, Mossett The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.46   11 (3)
81 BYRD, Isaiah Leesburg HS 13.46   13 (7)
82 CHAMBERS, Kyle West Port HS 13.57   11 (4)
83 DEYO, Michael Windermere High School 13.70   10 (5)
84 VASQUEZ, Xavier South Lake HS 13.72   14 (2)
85 SMREKAR, Samuel South Lake HS 14.09   14 (3)
86 LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) Montverde Academy 16.13   1 (5)
87 JOHNSON, Jabia Colonial HS 17.21   11 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School10.86 10
2 ODENAT, Lino Holy Trinity Academy10.96 8
3 DECOSTA, Sayeed Colonial HS11.40  
4 HOLLAND, Nivon Dr. Phillips HS11.58  
5 LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) Montverde Academy16.13  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, Michael Buchholz HS11.23 5
2 ROBERTS, mark West Port HS11.46  
3 FOREMAN, Preston Holy Trinity Academy11.52  
4 GORDON, Tyrik Orange City University HS11.68  
5 LINDSEY, Zaire DeLand HS11.79  
6 WOULARD, Tyshawn DeLand HS12.07  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ABRAM, Seriah Lake Mary HS11.15 6
2 SUTTON, Isaiah Apopka HS11.23 4
3 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep11.27 3
4 PIERRE-LOUIS, Victor Cypress Creek HS11.32 1
5 GONZALEZ, Dylan Lake Mary HS11.40  
6 LEE, Daquwin Belleview High School11.51  
7 MARSEILLE, Pascal The Master's Academy (Oviedo)11.53  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CASHE, Tyler Lake Mary Prep11.46  
2 DARISAW, Wayne Leesburg HS11.52  
3 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS11.56  
4 MCFADDEN, Tyron Sanford Seminole HS11.58  
5 HOLMES, Samuel Buchholz HS11.93  
6 CONLEY, Jeremy Orange City University HS12.37  
7 MILLER, Stanley DeLand HS12.44  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ROBERTS, Christian Boone HS11.28 2
2 MARTIN, Jaden Apopka HS11.53  
3 ZHOU, Francisco Lake Highland Prep HS11.71  
4 HATCHER, Austin Windermere High School11.85  
5 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS12.07  
6 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS12.36  
7 VALENZULA MATA, Jordano Colonial HS12.95  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CLASS, Emiliano Freedom HS (Orlando)11.46  
2 LAWRENCE, Brandon Holy Trinity Academy11.79  
3 ETIENNE, Nicholas Cypress Creek HS11.94  
4 DENZ, Camden Lake Mary Prep12.04  
5 DISALVO, William Windermere High School12.13  
6 WHITE, Nasir Windermere High School12.14  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PILARCZYK, Chris Ocala Forest HS11.47  
2 CULVER, J'syn Sanford Seminole HS11.63  
3 ROBERTS, Aaron Boone HS11.66  
4 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS11.90  
5 PAUL, Karl Freedom HS (Orlando)12.03  
6 THAI, Anthony Hagerty HS12.15  
7 GUZMAN, Alberto Dr. Phillips HS12.25  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris Freedom HS (Orlando)12.10  
2 TUTTLING, Britton Sanford Seminole HS12.11  
3 VICKERS, Jaylin Dr. Phillips HS12.12  
4 PATTERSON, Kai Windermere Prep12.16  
5 SAKATA, Aidan Windermere Prep12.39  
6 ALVARADO, Eliel New Dimensions HS12.49  
7 MATIAS, Jose Apopka HS12.66  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS11.84  
2 MILLER, ordonte West Port HS11.93  
3 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS12.04  
4 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS12.14  
5 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS12.21  
6 COOPER, Jeffery Ocala Forest HS12.40  
7 WINSTON, Daelyn Freedom HS (Orlando)12.59  
8 MITCHEM, Jakhai Buchholz HS12.86  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PARKER, Kaleel Edgewater HS11.92  
2 PARK, William (Anderson) The Villages HS12.46  
3 TRIPP, Thomas The Villages HS12.87  
4 JEROME, Quintus Edgewater HS13.05  
5 DEYO, Michael Windermere High School13.70  


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 NEWMAN, Reshal West Port HS12.37  
2 SALIM, Tyler Belleview High School12.97  
3 MATTHEWS, Mossett The Master's Academy (Oviedo)13.46  
4 CHAMBERS, Kyle West Port HS13.57  
5 JOHNSON, Jabia Colonial HS17.21  


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CLERJUSTE, David Ocoee HS12.26  
2 WILLIAMS, Rahim Cypress Creek HS12.38  
3 SINOPHAT, Sylvens Cypress Creek HS12.71  
4 MOBLEY, Tyson The Master's Academy (Oviedo)12.85  
5 GEORGE, Daniel South Lake HS12.90  
6 WHITE, Emanual The Villages HS13.26  
7 MEDINA, Kevin The Villages HS13.38  


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMITH, Quandarius Buchholz HS11.43  
2 FLEURISTAL, Bernard Lake Mary HS11.56  
3 RODGERS, Tavares Ocoee HS11.60  
4 FIGUEROA, Kevin Leesburg HS12.60  
5 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS12.83  
6 TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HS12.87  
7 BYRD, Isaiah Leesburg HS13.46  


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KEYS, Dyshay Boone HS13.26  
2 VASQUEZ, Xavier South Lake HS13.72  
3 SMREKAR, Samuel South Lake HS14.09  


#2 Girls 100 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GETFIELD, Kenese West Port HS 12.30 10 1 (1)
2 BLAKE, Jade Windermere High School 12.46 8 1 (2)
3 ALLWOOD, Alliyah Ocoee HS 12.58 6 10 (1)
4 RUSSELL, Zaria The Villages HS 12.73 5 4 (1)
5 FORTILIEN, Ebone Dr. Phillips HS 12.81 4 2 (1)
6 DORE, Shakaeja Dr. Phillips HS 12.82 3 4 (2)
7 JOHNSON, Nayah Sanford Seminole HS 12.85 2 1 (3)
8 HASTINGS, Jiya DeLand HS 12.89 1 1 (4)
9 MENDEZ, Irmiris Dr. Phillips HS 12.96   4 (3)
10 SMITH, Kalaila Apopka HS 12.98   2 (2)
11 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School 13.02   2 (3)
12 CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HS 13.02   1 (5)
13 RENE, Mariah Sanford Seminole HS 13.07   3 (1)
14 ANSELM, Ceslina Leesburg HS 13.17   6 (1)
15 TURNER, Tamia Lake Mary HS 13.26   12 (1)
16 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep 13.27   2 (4)
17 MICHEL, Robilina Dr. Phillips HS 13.28   3 (2)
18 JACOBS, Jada West Port HS 13.28   2 (5)
19 REID, Bryanna Freedom HS (Orlando) 13.30   5 (1)
20 PIERRE, Stacey Edgewater HS 13.37   5 (2)
21 FYE, Zaniyah Sanford Seminole HS 13.41   12 (2)
22 ELEAM, Mariah Ocala Forest HS 13.44   2 (6)
23 WELLS, Angel Lake Mary HS 13.46   3 (3)
24 BROWN, Shaliyah Windermere High School 13.51   1 (6)
25 JAMISON, Aja Hagerty HS 13.58   4 (4)
26 HARRIS, Nosharai Windermere High School 13.64   7 (1)
27 PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HS 13.65   4 (5)
28 CAMBELL, Davine Colonial HS 13.65   2 (7)
29 FITZGERALD, Allison Montverde Academy 13.65   11 (1)
30 LINO, Lazaria Evans HS 13.68   3 (4)
31 LASALA, Victoria The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.68   5 (3)
32 BRIDGES, Aniya Apopka HS 13.69   11 (2)
33 PEPRAH-ASANTE, Yolanda Buchholz HS 13.71   7 (2)
34 LEWIS, Saraiah Buchholz HS 13.71   3 (5)
34 BRAS, Baby Freedom HS (Orlando) 13.71   6 (2)
36 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS 13.72   10 (2)
37 LEE, Javia Boone HS 13.80   3 (6)
38 EISENHARDT, Kai Montverde Academy 13.84   6 (3)
39 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School 13.89   6 (4)
40 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS 13.95   5 (4)
41 HOWARD, Dezmi Cypress Creek HS 13.97   12 (3)
42 VAN, Ellenia Buchholz HS 14.03   10 (3)
43 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS 14.05   8 (1)
44 BUTLER, Iysha Lake Mary HS 14.13   2 (8)
45 PAUL, Imani Ocoee HS 14.16   7 (3)
46 GRAHAM, Malarie Cocoa Beach HS 14.17   5 (5)
47 HOWZE, Nicole Ocala Forest HS 14.19   5 (6)
48 OSORIO, Nilda Boone HS 14.24   3 (7)
49 LEARN, Rachel Buchholz HS 14.26   8 (2)
50 WARREN, Jobrycea Edgewater HS 14.27   4 (6)
51 RIECHERS, Bella The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.29   6 (5)
52 STARKE, Kwonta DeLand HS 14.29   7 (4)
53 MELENDEZ, Karlyana Colonial HS 14.31   5 (7)
54 APAKAMA, Jessica DeLand HS 14.33   7 (5)
55 ISBEL, Lauren Windermere Prep 14.38   7 (6)
56 THOMPSON, Braylie Freedom HS (Orlando) 14.43   8 (3)
57 WHITT, Emily Windermere Prep 14.49   8 (4)
58 MCMULLEN, Madison Montverde Academy 14.53   9 (1)
59 PARKER, Diamonique DeLand HS 14.54   8 (5)
60 POWELL, Jessiah Lake Mary HS 14.61   11 (3)
61 FERNANDEZ, Dania Windermere Prep 14.65   8 (6)
62 PRATT, Hillary Montverde Academy 14.76   11 (4)
63 PALOMINO, Camila Freedom HS (Orlando) 14.84   7 (7)
64 COWELL, Kayla Cocoa Beach HS 14.85   10 (4)
65 PERDUE, Kristianne Lake Mary Prep 14.87   4 (7)
66 STEVENSON, briana West Port HS 15.03   10 (5)
67 KILPATRICK, Alexus Ocoee HS 15.16   10 (6)
68 OUTAR, shernell West Port HS 15.17   9 (2)
69 WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HS 15.18   9 (3)
70 MORGAN, Jeleicia Cypress Creek HS 15.32   9 (4)
71 CROFFORD, Myha Belleview High School 15.48   9 (5)
72 GASTON, Nicole Lake Mary Prep 15.64   4 (8)
73 BOYD, Amaria South Lake HS 15.68   11 (5)
74 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra The Villages HS 15.71   9 (6)
75 JONES, Shayla South Lake HS 15.85   11 (6)
76 BRADSHAW, Eternity The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.20   10 (7)
77 YOUNG, Jakeila Leesburg HS 16.23   12 (4)
78 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.69   9 (7)
79 FELIX, Meya South Lake HS 16.84   11 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GETFIELD, Kenese West Port HS12.30 10
2 BLAKE, Jade Windermere High School12.46 8
3 JOHNSON, Nayah Sanford Seminole HS12.85 2
4 HASTINGS, Jiya DeLand HS12.89 1
5 CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HS13.02  
6 BROWN, Shaliyah Windermere High School13.51  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FORTILIEN, Ebone Dr. Phillips HS12.81 4
2 SMITH, Kalaila Apopka HS12.98  
3 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School13.02  
4 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep13.27  
5 JACOBS, Jada West Port HS13.28  
6 ELEAM, Mariah Ocala Forest HS13.44  
7 CAMBELL, Davine Colonial HS13.65  
8 BUTLER, Iysha Lake Mary HS14.13  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RENE, Mariah Sanford Seminole HS13.07  
2 MICHEL, Robilina Dr. Phillips HS13.28  
3 WELLS, Angel Lake Mary HS13.46  
4 LINO, Lazaria Evans HS13.68  
5 LEWIS, Saraiah Buchholz HS13.71  
6 LEE, Javia Boone HS13.80  
7 OSORIO, Nilda Boone HS14.24  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RUSSELL, Zaria The Villages HS12.73 5
2 DORE, Shakaeja Dr. Phillips HS12.82 3
3 MENDEZ, Irmiris Dr. Phillips HS12.96  
4 JAMISON, Aja Hagerty HS13.58  
5 PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HS13.65  
6 WARREN, Jobrycea Edgewater HS14.27  
7 PERDUE, Kristianne Lake Mary Prep14.87  
8 GASTON, Nicole Lake Mary Prep15.64  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REID, Bryanna Freedom HS (Orlando)13.30  
2 PIERRE, Stacey Edgewater HS13.37  
3 LASALA, Victoria The Master's Academy (Oviedo)13.68  
4 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS13.95  
5 GRAHAM, Malarie Cocoa Beach HS14.17  
6 HOWZE, Nicole Ocala Forest HS14.19  
7 MELENDEZ, Karlyana Colonial HS14.31  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ANSELM, Ceslina Leesburg HS13.17  
2 BRAS, Baby Freedom HS (Orlando)13.71  
3 EISENHARDT, Kai Montverde Academy13.84  
4 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School13.89  
5 RIECHERS, Bella The Master's Academy (Oviedo)14.29  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARRIS, Nosharai Windermere High School13.64  
2 PEPRAH-ASANTE, Yolanda Buchholz HS13.71  
3 PAUL, Imani Ocoee HS14.16  
4 STARKE, Kwonta DeLand HS14.29  
5 APAKAMA, Jessica DeLand HS14.33  
6 ISBEL, Lauren Windermere Prep14.38  
7 PALOMINO, Camila Freedom HS (Orlando)14.84  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS14.05  
2 LEARN, Rachel Buchholz HS14.26  
3 THOMPSON, Braylie Freedom HS (Orlando)14.43  
4 WHITT, Emily Windermere Prep14.49  
5 PARKER, Diamonique DeLand HS14.54  
6 FERNANDEZ, Dania Windermere Prep14.65  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MCMULLEN, Madison Montverde Academy14.53  
2 OUTAR, shernell West Port HS15.17  
3 WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HS15.18  
4 MORGAN, Jeleicia Cypress Creek HS15.32  
5 CROFFORD, Myha Belleview High School15.48  
6 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra The Villages HS15.71  
7 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo)16.69  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ALLWOOD, Alliyah Ocoee HS12.58 6
2 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS13.72  
3 VAN, Ellenia Buchholz HS14.03  
4 COWELL, Kayla Cocoa Beach HS14.85  
5 STEVENSON, briana West Port HS15.03  
6 KILPATRICK, Alexus Ocoee HS15.16  
7 BRADSHAW, Eternity The Master's Academy (Oviedo)16.20  


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FITZGERALD, Allison Montverde Academy13.65  
2 BRIDGES, Aniya Apopka HS13.69  
3 POWELL, Jessiah Lake Mary HS14.61  
4 PRATT, Hillary Montverde Academy14.76  
5 BOYD, Amaria South Lake HS15.68  
6 JONES, Shayla South Lake HS15.85  
7 FELIX, Meya South Lake HS16.84  


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 TURNER, Tamia Lake Mary HS13.26  
2 FYE, Zaniyah Sanford Seminole HS13.41  
3 HOWARD, Dezmi Cypress Creek HS13.97  
4 YOUNG, Jakeila Leesburg HS16.23  


#3 Boys 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Wind Pts HPL
1 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School 22.02 +0.5 10 1 (1)
2 BANKS-GUY, Marcus Apopka HS 22.32 +0.5 8 1 (2)
3 WILLIAMS, Michael Buchholz HS 22.70 +0.5 6 1 (3)
4 CASHE, Tyler Lake Mary Prep 22.72 +1.4 5 4 (1)
5 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep 22.88 +1.4 4 4 (2)
6 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS 22.90 +0.5 3 1 (4)
7 SILVA, Gustavo Cypress Creek HS 22.92 +2.7 2 2 (1)
8 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS 23.21 +2.5 1 5 (1)
9 GONZALEZ, Dylan Lake Mary HS 23.47 +2.5   5 (2)
10 MARSEILLE, Pascal The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 23.48 +1.8   3 (1)
11 ROBERTS, mark West Port HS 23.51 +1.8   3 (2)
12 PILARCZYK, Chris Ocala Forest HS 23.56 null   6 (1)
13 SLAUGHTER, Terrence Edgewater HS 23.58 +2.5   5 (3)
14 DECOSTA, Sayeed Colonial HS 23.60 +0.5   1 (5)
14 KEYS, Sage Buchholz HS 23.60 +1.8   7 (1)
16 THOMAS, Christian DeLand HS 23.64 +2.7   2 (2)
17 DAVIS, Ronin Orange City University HS 23.70 +2.7   13 (1)
18 FORD, Besean DeLand HS 23.71 +1.8   3 (3)
19 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS 23.83 null   10 (1)
20 ZHOU, Francisco Lake Highland Prep HS 23.87 +1.8   3 (4)
20 LAWRENCE, Brandon Holy Trinity Academy 23.87 null   6 (2)
22 BASSETT, Lamarcus Ocala Forest HS 23.97 null   6 (3)
23 WILKERSON, Day mon West Port HS 24.01 null   6 (4)
24 HOLLAND, Nivon Dr. Phillips HS 24.04 +2.7   2 (3)
25 ROSS, Graylon Lake Mary HS 24.05 +2.7   13 (2)
26 RICHARDS, Gregory Buchholz HS 24.07 +1.4   4 (3)
27 HOLMES, Samuel Buchholz HS 24.22 +2.7   2 (4)
28 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS 24.29 +1.7   8 (1)
29 FOREMAN, Preston Holy Trinity Academy 24.30 +2.7   2 (5)
30 DANIELS, Makobe Sanford Seminole HS 24.33 +1.9   11 (1)
31 JACKSON, Kevin Dr. Phillips HS 24.46 +1.8   7 (2)
32 DENZ, Camden Lake Mary Prep 24.62 null   6 (5)
33 RUIZ, Justin Windermere High School 24.73 +1.4   4 (4)
34 BASABANDA, Diego Colonial HS 24.74 +1.8   7 (3)
35 WHITE, Nasir Windermere High School 24.75 +0.5   1 (6)
36 BREITENFIELD, Zachary South Lake HS 24.79 +1.7   8 (2)
36 RIDOY, Aluddin Freedom HS (Orlando) 24.79 null   9 (1)
38 POUND, Honor'ee Holy Trinity Academy 24.84 null   6 (6)
39 DURRANI, Moazzam Freedom HS (Orlando) 24.93 +1.7   8 (3)
40 DISALVO, William Windermere High School 24.94 +1.8   3 (5)
41 MASSILLON, Theonordo West Port HS 24.95 null   9 (2)
42 CORTES, Ish Windermere Prep 24.96 +2.5   5 (4)
43 SHERWOOD, Omarion Ocoee HS 25.06 +1.9   11 (2)
44 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS 25.15 null   6 (7)
45 COOPER, Jeffery Ocala Forest HS 25.16 null   9 (3)
46 VICKERS, Jaylin Dr. Phillips HS 25.24 +2.5   5 (6)
46 CONLEY, Jeremy Orange City University HS 25.24 +2.5   5 (5)
48 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS 25.25 +1.4   4 (5)
49 PEREZ, Oscar South Lake HS 25.29 +1.9   12 (1)
50 BAPTISTE, Weston Montverde Academy 25.39 +2.5   5 (7)
51 MORENO, Jacob Apopka HS 25.45 null   9 (4)
52 LENNON, Matt The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 25.47 null   10 (2)
53 CHAMBERS, Kyle West Port HS 25.80 +2.7   13 (3)
54 PARK, William (Anderson) The Villages HS 25.81 null   9 (5)
55 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS 25.86 +1.8   7 (4)
56 GOODE, Duane Ocoee HS 25.93 +2.7   13 (4)
57 SINOPHAT, Sylvens Cypress Creek HS 25.94 null   10 (3)
57 CHISHOLM, Tyler Windermere Prep 25.94 +1.9   12 (2)
59 NIEVES, Michael Boone HS 26.06 +1.9   12 (3)
60 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS 26.20 +1.7   8 (4)
60 CLOW, Liam Ocoee HS 26.20 +2.7   13 (5)
62 LUNA, Walker Freedom HS (Orlando) 26.22 null   9 (6)
62 FIGUEROA, Kevin Leesburg HS 26.22 +2.7   13 (6)
64 IRIZARRY, Reneiro Colonial HS 26.29 +1.7   8 (5)
65 YOUNG, Tyler Cocoa Beach HS 26.30 +1.7   8 (6)
66 SALIM, Tyler Belleview High School 26.44 null   9 (7)
66 ZUBARI, Michael Apopka HS 26.44 null   10 (4)
68 ZUBARI, Mustafa Apopka HS 26.47 null   10 (5)
69 AVILES, Angel New Dimensions HS 26.90 null   10 (6)
70 GEORGE, Donte South Lake HS 27.14 +1.9   12 (4)
71 WINSTON, Daelyn Freedom HS (Orlando) 27.20 +1.7   8 (7)
72 MATTHEWS, Mossett The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 27.38 null   10 (7)
73 GIBBS, Terrance The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 27.46 +2.7   13 (7)
74 FREDERIC, Maxwell New Dimensions HS 27.56 +1.8   7 (5)
75 BYRD, Isaiah Leesburg HS 27.77 +1.9   12 (5)
76 BOILEAU, Connor Belleview High School 28.61 null   9 (8)

Finals Section: 1

Wind: +0.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School22.02 10
2 BANKS-GUY, Marcus Apopka HS22.32 8
3 WILLIAMS, Michael Buchholz HS22.70 6
4 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS22.90 3
5 DECOSTA, Sayeed Colonial HS23.60  
6 WHITE, Nasir Windermere High School24.75  


Finals Section: 2

Wind: +2.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SILVA, Gustavo Cypress Creek HS22.92 2
2 THOMAS, Christian DeLand HS23.64  
3 HOLLAND, Nivon Dr. Phillips HS24.04  
4 HOLMES, Samuel Buchholz HS24.22  
5 FOREMAN, Preston Holy Trinity Academy24.30  


Finals Section: 3

Wind: +1.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MARSEILLE, Pascal The Master's Academy (Oviedo)23.48  
2 ROBERTS, mark West Port HS23.51  
3 FORD, Besean DeLand HS23.71  
4 ZHOU, Francisco Lake Highland Prep HS23.87  
5 DISALVO, William Windermere High School24.94  


Finals Section: 4

Wind: +1.4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CASHE, Tyler Lake Mary Prep22.72 5
2 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep22.88 4
3 RICHARDS, Gregory Buchholz HS24.07  
4 RUIZ, Justin Windermere High School24.73  
5 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS25.25  


Finals Section: 5

Wind: +2.5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS23.21 1
2 GONZALEZ, Dylan Lake Mary HS23.47  
3 SLAUGHTER, Terrence Edgewater HS23.58  
4 CORTES, Ish Windermere Prep24.96  
5 CONLEY, Jeremy Orange City University HS25.24  
6 VICKERS, Jaylin Dr. Phillips HS25.24  
7 BAPTISTE, Weston Montverde Academy25.39  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PILARCZYK, Chris Ocala Forest HS23.56  
2 LAWRENCE, Brandon Holy Trinity Academy23.87  
3 BASSETT, Lamarcus Ocala Forest HS23.97  
4 WILKERSON, Day mon West Port HS24.01  
5 DENZ, Camden Lake Mary Prep24.62  
6 POUND, Honor'ee Holy Trinity Academy24.84  
7 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS25.15  


Finals Section: 7

Wind: +1.8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KEYS, Sage Buchholz HS23.60  
2 JACKSON, Kevin Dr. Phillips HS24.46  
3 BASABANDA, Diego Colonial HS24.74  
4 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS25.86  
5 FREDERIC, Maxwell New Dimensions HS27.56  


Finals Section: 8

Wind: +1.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS24.29  
2 BREITENFIELD, Zachary South Lake HS24.79  
3 DURRANI, Moazzam Freedom HS (Orlando)24.93  
4 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS26.20  
5 IRIZARRY, Reneiro Colonial HS26.29  
6 YOUNG, Tyler Cocoa Beach HS26.30  
7 WINSTON, Daelyn Freedom HS (Orlando)27.20  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RIDOY, Aluddin Freedom HS (Orlando)24.79  
2 MASSILLON, Theonordo West Port HS24.95  
3 COOPER, Jeffery Ocala Forest HS25.16  
4 MORENO, Jacob Apopka HS25.45  
5 PARK, William (Anderson) The Villages HS25.81  
6 LUNA, Walker Freedom HS (Orlando)26.22  
7 SALIM, Tyler Belleview High School26.44  
8 BOILEAU, Connor Belleview High School28.61  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS23.83  
2 LENNON, Matt The Master's Academy (Oviedo)25.47  
3 SINOPHAT, Sylvens Cypress Creek HS25.94  
4 ZUBARI, Michael Apopka HS26.44  
5 ZUBARI, Mustafa Apopka HS26.47  
6 AVILES, Angel New Dimensions HS26.90  
7 MATTHEWS, Mossett The Master's Academy (Oviedo)27.38  


Finals Section: 11

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DANIELS, Makobe Sanford Seminole HS24.33  
2 SHERWOOD, Omarion Ocoee HS25.06  


Finals Section: 12

Wind: +1.9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PEREZ, Oscar South Lake HS25.29  
2 CHISHOLM, Tyler Windermere Prep25.94  
3 NIEVES, Michael Boone HS26.06  
4 GEORGE, Donte South Lake HS27.14  
5 BYRD, Isaiah Leesburg HS27.77  


Finals Section: 13

Wind: +2.7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DAVIS, Ronin Orange City University HS23.70  
2 ROSS, Graylon Lake Mary HS24.05  
3 CHAMBERS, Kyle West Port HS25.80  
4 GOODE, Duane Ocoee HS25.93  
5 CLOW, Liam Ocoee HS26.20  
6 FIGUEROA, Kevin Leesburg HS26.22  
7 GIBBS, Terrance The Master's Academy (Oviedo)27.46  


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts


#4 Girls 200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BUSH, Jaqual Sanford Seminole HS 24.34 10 1 (1)
2 JOSEPH, Jasmyne Evans HS 24.46 8 1 (2)
3 BONNER, Trinity West Port HS 25.47 6 1 (3)
4 FORTILIEN, Ebone Dr. Phillips HS 26.15 5 2 (1)
5 MCKENZIE, Kayla Apopka HS 26.22 4 1 (4)
6 ALLWOOD, Alliyah Ocoee HS 26.39 3 10 (1)
7 DORE, Shakaeja Dr. Phillips HS 26.40 2 4 (1)
8 SMITH, Kalaila Apopka HS 26.64 1 2 (2)
9 RENE, Mariah Sanford Seminole HS 27.16   2 (3)
10 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep 27.23   2 (4)
11 THOMAS, Lauren Orange City University HS 27.26   3 (1)
12 RUSSELL, Zaria The Villages HS 27.26   4 (2)
13 ANSELM, Ceslina Leesburg HS 27.29   5 (1)
14 LINO, Lazaria Evans HS 27.64   3 (2)
15 JAMES, Shanique Evans HS 27.65   1 (5)
16 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS 27.74   2 (5)
17 TILLMAN, Miracle Windermere High School 27.97   2 (6)
18 FYE, Zaniyah Sanford Seminole HS 28.01   10 (2)
19 HARRELL, Kaitlyn Lake Mary HS 28.03   9 (1)
20 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS 28.04   12 (1)
21 LEE, Javia Boone HS 28.20   4 (3)
22 JACQUETT, Dayzha Buchholz HS 28.36   3 (3)
23 BRIDGES, Aniya Apopka HS 28.46   12 (2)
24 MOBLEY, Jasmine West Port HS 28.48   6 (1)
25 JAMISON, Aja Hagerty HS 28.54   4 (4)
26 HOLLIS, India Evans HS 28.66   10 (3)
27 LAROSE, Lindsey Freedom HS (Orlando) 28.71   8 (1)
28 DONOVAN, Melissa Hagerty HS 28.76   6 (2)
29 BUTLER, Iysha Lake Mary HS 28.79   2 (7)
30 BELIZAIRE, Naika Dr. Phillips HS 28.80   3 (4)
31 LASALA, Victoria The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 28.83   5 (2)
32 PEPRAH-ASANTE, Yolanda Buchholz HS 28.92   5 (3)
33 VAN, Ellenia Buchholz HS 28.99   11 (1)
34 VESTOSKY, Ginna Colonial HS 29.09   5 (4)
35 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS 29.19   5 (5)
36 RIECHERS, Bella The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 29.21   5 (6)
37 WALKER, Jy'mea Ocala Forest HS 29.25   6 (3)
38 VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High School 29.28   3 (5)
39 FAULKNER, Kayla Lake Mary HS 29.31   10 (4)
40 WILLIAMS, Xaniah Buchholz HS 29.40   7 (1)
41 SHERWOOD, Eriona Ocoee HS 29.45   10 (5)
42 TORRES, Vanessa DeLand HS 29.95   6 (4)
43 GUSHLEFF, Jessica South Lake HS 29.95   7 (2)
44 HARRIS, micayla West Port HS 30.12   9 (2)
45 ROBERTS, Sh'Landria Leesburg HS 30.17   13 (1)
46 MELENDEZ, Karlyana Colonial HS 30.26   5 (7)
47 ISBEL, Lauren Windermere Prep 30.45   6 (5)
48 SOPHIE, Erica Orange City University HS 30.52   10 (6)
49 GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS 30.62   7 (3)
50 GASTON, Nicole Lake Mary Prep 30.91   6 (6)
51 DETREVILLE, Zacoya Sanford Seminole HS 30.92   9 (3)
52 UBAGHS, Charlie Lake Mary Prep 31.00   9 (4)
53 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy 31.03   12 (3)
54 MCMULLEN, Madison Montverde Academy 31.07   10 (7)
55 QUEZADA, Emily Lake Mary HS 31.18   7 (4)
56 SATCHER, Alariell DeLand HS 31.22   7 (5)
57 WHITT, Emily Windermere Prep 31.32   6 (7)
58 LENSSEN, Lavinia DeLand HS 31.35   8 (2)
59 PRATT, Hillary Montverde Academy 31.42   11 (2)
60 EKHAGUERE, Carissa Cocoa Beach HS 31.69   9 (5)
61 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 31.85   7 (6)
62 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando) 31.94   7 (7)
63 OKYERE, Gloria South Lake HS 32.07   11 (3)
64 BELTRAN, Mathea Freedom HS (Orlando) 32.36   8 (3)
65 CROFFORD, Myha Belleview High School 32.42   9 (6)
66 RIVAS, Alba South Lake HS 32.45   9 (7)
67 OWUSU-AGYEMANG, Grace Montverde Academy 32.49   8 (4)
68 FREDERIC, Daniella New Dimensions HS 32.51   12 (4)
69 JOHNSON, Maklyka West Port HS 32.69   8 (5)
70 MANRIQUEZ, Lesly Freedom HS (Orlando) 33.87   8 (6)
71 FERNANDEZ, Citlaly South Lake HS 34.73   10 (8)
72 SPOONEY, Toni Boone HS 35.22   8 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BUSH, Jaqual Sanford Seminole HS24.34 10
2 JOSEPH, Jasmyne Evans HS24.46 8
3 BONNER, Trinity West Port HS25.47 6
4 MCKENZIE, Kayla Apopka HS26.22 4
5 JAMES, Shanique Evans HS27.65  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FORTILIEN, Ebone Dr. Phillips HS26.15 5
2 SMITH, Kalaila Apopka HS26.64 1
3 RENE, Mariah Sanford Seminole HS27.16  
4 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep27.23  
5 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS27.74  
6 TILLMAN, Miracle Windermere High School27.97  
7 BUTLER, Iysha Lake Mary HS28.79  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 THOMAS, Lauren Orange City University HS27.26  
2 LINO, Lazaria Evans HS27.64  
3 JACQUETT, Dayzha Buchholz HS28.36  
4 BELIZAIRE, Naika Dr. Phillips HS28.80  
5 VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High School29.28  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DORE, Shakaeja Dr. Phillips HS26.40 2
2 RUSSELL, Zaria The Villages HS27.26  
3 LEE, Javia Boone HS28.20  
4 JAMISON, Aja Hagerty HS28.54  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ANSELM, Ceslina Leesburg HS27.29  
2 LASALA, Victoria The Master's Academy (Oviedo)28.83  
3 PEPRAH-ASANTE, Yolanda Buchholz HS28.92  
4 VESTOSKY, Ginna Colonial HS29.09  
5 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS29.19  
6 RIECHERS, Bella The Master's Academy (Oviedo)29.21  
7 MELENDEZ, Karlyana Colonial HS30.26  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MOBLEY, Jasmine West Port HS28.48  
2 DONOVAN, Melissa Hagerty HS28.76  
3 WALKER, Jy'mea Ocala Forest HS29.25  
4 TORRES, Vanessa DeLand HS29.95  
5 ISBEL, Lauren Windermere Prep30.45  
6 GASTON, Nicole Lake Mary Prep30.91  
7 WHITT, Emily Windermere Prep31.32  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, Xaniah Buchholz HS29.40  
2 GUSHLEFF, Jessica South Lake HS29.95  
3 GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS30.62  
4 QUEZADA, Emily Lake Mary HS31.18  
5 SATCHER, Alariell DeLand HS31.22  
6 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)31.85  
7 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando)31.94  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LAROSE, Lindsey Freedom HS (Orlando)28.71  
2 LENSSEN, Lavinia DeLand HS31.35  
3 BELTRAN, Mathea Freedom HS (Orlando)32.36  
4 OWUSU-AGYEMANG, Grace Montverde Academy32.49  
5 JOHNSON, Maklyka West Port HS32.69  
6 MANRIQUEZ, Lesly Freedom HS (Orlando)33.87  
7 SPOONEY, Toni Boone HS35.22  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARRELL, Kaitlyn Lake Mary HS28.03  
2 HARRIS, micayla West Port HS30.12  
3 DETREVILLE, Zacoya Sanford Seminole HS30.92  
4 UBAGHS, Charlie Lake Mary Prep31.00  
5 EKHAGUERE, Carissa Cocoa Beach HS31.69  
6 CROFFORD, Myha Belleview High School32.42  
7 RIVAS, Alba South Lake HS32.45  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ALLWOOD, Alliyah Ocoee HS26.39 3
2 FYE, Zaniyah Sanford Seminole HS28.01  
3 HOLLIS, India Evans HS28.66  
4 FAULKNER, Kayla Lake Mary HS29.31  
5 SHERWOOD, Eriona Ocoee HS29.45  
6 SOPHIE, Erica Orange City University HS30.52  
7 MCMULLEN, Madison Montverde Academy31.07  
8 FERNANDEZ, Citlaly South Lake HS34.73  


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VAN, Ellenia Buchholz HS28.99  
2 PRATT, Hillary Montverde Academy31.42  
3 OKYERE, Gloria South Lake HS32.07  


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS28.04  
2 BRIDGES, Aniya Apopka HS28.46  
3 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy31.03  
4 FREDERIC, Daniella New Dimensions HS32.51  


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ROBERTS, Sh'Landria Leesburg HS30.17  


#5 Boys 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BAPTISTE, Weston Montverde Academy 51.40 10 2 (1)
2 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep 51.81 8 1 (1)
3 GORDON, Tyrik Orange City University HS 52.05 6 13 (1)
4 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS 52.09 5 2 (2)
5 KEYS, Sage Buchholz HS 52.15 4 1 (2)
6 LYFORD, Jonah Montverde Academy 52.16 3 13 (2)
7 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS 52.18 2 4 (1)
8 BARRETT, Anthony Evans HS 52.49 1 2 (3)
9 JOSEPH, James Freedom HS (Orlando) 52.60   2 (4)
10 LABRATO, Matt Lake Mary HS 52.70   1 (3)
11 MARTINEZ, Alexander Orange City University HS 52.87   4 (2)
12 BURKS, Ricky Ocoee HS 53.06   3 (1)
13 BELBODA, Aaron Orange City University HS 53.17   3 (2)
14 ROGERS PRINCE, Meshar Apopka HS 53.32   3 (3)
15 BLAKE, Devin Lake Mary HS 53.75   4 (3)
16 FORD, Besean DeLand HS 53.81   7 (1)
17 LEMON, Travis Sanford Seminole HS 53.84   3 (4)
18 DEFRANCISCO, Myles West Port HS 54.49   6 (1)
19 KERNAN, Nick Ocala Forest HS 54.64   4 (4)
20 KERNAN, Justin Ocala Forest HS 54.70   5 (1)
21 KOSSLER, Kolten Lake Mary HS 54.82   7 (2)
22 MEREDITH, Matthew Cypress Creek HS 54.82   9 (1)
23 POUND, Honor'ee Holy Trinity Academy 54.95   1 (4)
24 RICHARDS, Gregory Buchholz HS 55.35   2 (5)
25 VITALUS, Caleb Evans HS 55.39   3 (5)
26 CHEATWOOD, Tyriq Apopka HS 55.46   4 (5)
27 ANDINA, Noel Colonial HS 55.49   3 (6)
28 HAMMER, Andrew Windermere Prep 55.58   5 (2)
29 DIAZ, Gabriel Boone HS 55.67   8 (1)
30 TRIBBLE, Tyree Ocala Forest HS 55.94   5 (3)
31 FOURCAND, Jaelen Freedom HS (Orlando) 55.96   6 (2)
32 ROBINSON, Randell Belleview High School 56.08   8 (2)
33 RUIZ, Justin Windermere High School 56.17   2 (6)
34 LEE, Savalas Buchholz HS 56.41   2 (7)
35 THOMAS, Robert Sanford Seminole HS 56.56   13 (3)
36 CAMPBELL, Glenroy Edgewater HS 56.61   7 (3)
37 BRACY, Aaron Apopka HS 56.76   6 (3)
38 CLERJUSTE, David Ocoee HS 56.82   12 (1)
39 HAMER, Nathan West Port HS 57.02   7 (4)
40 THOMAS, Jalen Dr. Phillips HS 57.18   5 (4)
41 DEL ROSARIO, Jacob Hagerty HS 57.22   8 (3)
42 CHISHOLM, Tyler Windermere Prep 57.26   8 (4)
43 GOLDBERG, Jacob Windermere High School 57.32   5 (5)
44 BREITENFIELD, Zachary South Lake HS 57.67   6 (4)
45 WILLIAMS, Darreyl Lake Highland Prep HS 57.70   12 (2)
46 GILLIS, Josh The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 57.87   6 (5)
47 SHARMA, Avi Holy Trinity Academy 57.89   7 (5)
48 CHISHOLM, Courtney Cypress Creek HS 57.93   11 (1)
49 GARRIS, Nelson Boone HS 57.97   6 (6)
50 HARVEY, Kevin Ocoee HS 58.09   12 (3)
51 GOODWINE, Myles Buchholz HS 58.33   12 (4)
52 DUNSEATH, Jedidiah The Villages HS 58.39   8 (5)
53 FENDERSON, Johnathan Leesburg HS 58.98   13 (4)
54 WILLIAMS, Taj Colonial HS 59.46   7 (6)
55 JACKSON, Kevin Dr. Phillips HS 59.52   4 (6)
56 DUNSEATH, Micah The Villages HS 59.80   10 (1)
57 NAZARIO, Jose Dr. Phillips HS 59.82   4 (7)
58 VALENCIA, Jose Boone HS 59.83   10 (2)
59 GALLOWAY, Colin Lake Mary HS 59.84   11 (2)
60 QUINTERO, Joshua Freedom HS (Orlando) 59.88   7 (7)
61 CROUCH, Ben West Port HS 1:00.21   9 (2)
62 SIMONDS, Derek DeLand HS 1:00.23   9 (3)
63 HUGHLEY, Jarquavious Apopka HS 1:00.32   5 (6)
64 EVETTS, Trevor Cocoa Beach HS 1:00.36   8 (6)
65 DAVILA, Brendan South Lake HS 1:00.57   12 (5)
66 OSPINA, George Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:00.89   8 (7)
67 YOUNG, Tyler Cocoa Beach HS 1:00.93   11 (3)
68 MARTINEZ, Brandom Dr. Phillips HS 1:01.15   4 (8)
69 SUAREZ, Anthony New Dimensions HS 1:01.95   11 (4)
70 HERNANDEZ, Jack Leesburg HS 1:02.02   11 (5)
71 JIMENEZ, Victor Belleview High School 1:02.26   10 (3)
72 ROBINSON, Kalvin Belleview High School 1:03.27   9 (4)
73 VITITO, Christopher Montverde Academy 1:03.44   14 (1)
74 COCHRAN, Adam The Villages HS 1:03.73   13 (5)
75 WHITE, Emanual The Villages HS 1:05.19   9 (5)
76 GARCON, Kamari Evans HS 1:08.20   5 (7)
77 GONZALEZ, Sebastian New Dimensions HS 1:11.92   12 (6)
78 CLAVIER, Taj New Dimensions HS 1:23.00   13 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SALAMO, Roberto Windermere Prep51.81 8
2 KEYS, Sage Buchholz HS52.15 4
3 LABRATO, Matt Lake Mary HS52.70  
4 POUND, Honor'ee Holy Trinity Academy54.95  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BAPTISTE, Weston Montverde Academy51.40 10
2 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS52.09 5
3 BARRETT, Anthony Evans HS52.49 1
4 JOSEPH, James Freedom HS (Orlando)52.60  
5 RICHARDS, Gregory Buchholz HS55.35  
6 RUIZ, Justin Windermere High School56.17  
7 LEE, Savalas Buchholz HS56.41  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BURKS, Ricky Ocoee HS53.06  
2 BELBODA, Aaron Orange City University HS53.17  
3 ROGERS PRINCE, Meshar Apopka HS53.32  
4 LEMON, Travis Sanford Seminole HS53.84  
5 VITALUS, Caleb Evans HS55.39  
6 ANDINA, Noel Colonial HS55.49  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS52.18 2
2 MARTINEZ, Alexander Orange City University HS52.87  
3 BLAKE, Devin Lake Mary HS53.75  
4 KERNAN, Nick Ocala Forest HS54.64  
5 CHEATWOOD, Tyriq Apopka HS55.46  
6 JACKSON, Kevin Dr. Phillips HS59.52  
7 NAZARIO, Jose Dr. Phillips HS59.82  
8 MARTINEZ, Brandom Dr. Phillips HS1:01.15  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KERNAN, Justin Ocala Forest HS54.70  
2 HAMMER, Andrew Windermere Prep55.58  
3 TRIBBLE, Tyree Ocala Forest HS55.94  
4 THOMAS, Jalen Dr. Phillips HS57.18  
5 GOLDBERG, Jacob Windermere High School57.32  
6 HUGHLEY, Jarquavious Apopka HS1:00.32  
7 GARCON, Kamari Evans HS1:08.20  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DEFRANCISCO, Myles West Port HS54.49  
2 FOURCAND, Jaelen Freedom HS (Orlando)55.96  
3 BRACY, Aaron Apopka HS56.76  
4 BREITENFIELD, Zachary South Lake HS57.67  
5 GILLIS, Josh The Master's Academy (Oviedo)57.87  
6 GARRIS, Nelson Boone HS57.97  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FORD, Besean DeLand HS53.81  
2 KOSSLER, Kolten Lake Mary HS54.82  
3 CAMPBELL, Glenroy Edgewater HS56.61  
4 HAMER, Nathan West Port HS57.02  
5 SHARMA, Avi Holy Trinity Academy57.89  
6 WILLIAMS, Taj Colonial HS59.46  
7 QUINTERO, Joshua Freedom HS (Orlando)59.88  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DIAZ, Gabriel Boone HS55.67  
2 ROBINSON, Randell Belleview High School56.08  
3 DEL ROSARIO, Jacob Hagerty HS57.22  
4 CHISHOLM, Tyler Windermere Prep57.26  
5 DUNSEATH, Jedidiah The Villages HS58.39  
6 EVETTS, Trevor Cocoa Beach HS1:00.36  
7 OSPINA, George Freedom HS (Orlando)1:00.89  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MEREDITH, Matthew Cypress Creek HS54.82  
2 CROUCH, Ben West Port HS1:00.21  
3 SIMONDS, Derek DeLand HS1:00.23  
4 ROBINSON, Kalvin Belleview High School1:03.27  
5 WHITE, Emanual The Villages HS1:05.19  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DUNSEATH, Micah The Villages HS59.80  
2 VALENCIA, Jose Boone HS59.83  
3 JIMENEZ, Victor Belleview High School1:02.26  


Finals Section: 11

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CHISHOLM, Courtney Cypress Creek HS57.93  
2 GALLOWAY, Colin Lake Mary HS59.84  
3 YOUNG, Tyler Cocoa Beach HS1:00.93  
4 SUAREZ, Anthony New Dimensions HS1:01.95  
5 HERNANDEZ, Jack Leesburg HS1:02.02  


Finals Section: 12

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CLERJUSTE, David Ocoee HS56.82  
2 WILLIAMS, Darreyl Lake Highland Prep HS57.70  
3 HARVEY, Kevin Ocoee HS58.09  
4 GOODWINE, Myles Buchholz HS58.33  
5 DAVILA, Brendan South Lake HS1:00.57  
6 GONZALEZ, Sebastian New Dimensions HS1:11.92  


Finals Section: 13

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GORDON, Tyrik Orange City University HS52.05 6
2 LYFORD, Jonah Montverde Academy52.16 3
3 THOMAS, Robert Sanford Seminole HS56.56  
4 FENDERSON, Johnathan Leesburg HS58.98  
5 COCHRAN, Adam The Villages HS1:03.73  
6 CLAVIER, Taj New Dimensions HS1:23.00  


Finals Section: 14

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VITITO, Christopher Montverde Academy1:03.44  


#6 Girls 400 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 JOSEPH, Jasmyne Evans HS 58.45 10 1 (1)
2 ALEXANDER, Zoe Dr. Phillips HS 1:00.92 8 1 (2)
3 BRINKLEY, Jayla Apopka HS 1:02.44 6 1 (3)
4 FLORENCE, Kaleah Belleview High School 1:03.51 5 1 (4)
5 YOUNGQUIST, Teagan Belleview High School 1:04.46 4 3 (1)
6 LABRATO, Christina Lake Mary HS 1:04.74 3 3 (2)
7 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep 1:05.21 2 2 (1)
8 LYONS, Maggie Lake Mary HS 1:05.31 1 4 (1)
9 BAKER, Azaria Edgewater HS 1:05.61   4 (2)
10 ERIKSON, Evie Lake Mary HS 1:05.67   3 (3)
11 GORRITZ, Keila Sanford Seminole HS 1:05.68   4 (3)
12 JAMES, Shanique Evans HS 1:06.44   2 (2)
13 VESTOSKY, Ginna Colonial HS 1:06.46   2 (3)
14 JACQUETT, Dayzha Buchholz HS 1:06.86   2 (4)
15 GUNN, Michelle Boone HS 1:07.01   5 (1)
16 DOUGLAS, Domanique Dr. Phillips HS 1:07.13   3 (4)
17 GRAHAM, Malarie Cocoa Beach HS 1:07.29   2 (5)
18 JOSEPH, Ruth Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:07.32   4 (4)
19 ADEMU JOHN, Adeena Windermere High School 1:07.77   4 (5)
20 TILLMAN, Miracle Windermere High School 1:07.79   2 (6)
21 PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HS 1:08.00   3 (5)
22 FERNANDEZ, Dania Windermere Prep 1:08.00   5 (2)
23 FIGUERO, Anna Sanford Seminole HS 1:08.02   6 (1)
24 DONOVAN, Melissa Hagerty HS 1:08.30   5 (3)
25 REED, Christania Leesburg HS 1:09.14   10 (1)
26 GAMACHE, Rayna DeLand HS 1:10.29   6 (2)
27 BROWN, Marina Edgewater HS 1:10.40   6 (3)
28 DUNN, Cheyenne DeLand HS 1:10.64   1 (5)
29 WILLIAMS, Xaniah Buchholz HS 1:10.70   10 (2)
30 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS 1:10.72   4 (6)
31 HOLLIS, India Evans HS 1:11.14   3 (6)
32 TORRES, Vanessa DeLand HS 1:11.33   5 (4)
33 SAWYER, Reyna Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:11.34   5 (5)
34 LYNUM, Inari Buchholz HS 1:11.71   8 (1)
35 DANIELS, Achante Ocoee HS 1:11.85   7 (1)
36 YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High School 1:12.16   5 (6)
37 STUA, Lizzie Ocala Forest HS 1:12.57   6 (4)
38 LEGER, Esthere Ocoee HS 1:12.81   10 (3)
39 GUY, Jazmyne Ocoee HS 1:12.89   9 (1)
40 DETREVILLE, Zacoya Sanford Seminole HS 1:12.95   8 (2)
41 GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS 1:13.27   6 (5)
42 WALKER, Jy'mea Ocala Forest HS 1:13.39   5 (7)
43 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:13.86   7 (2)
44 METAYER, Ghaina Edgewater HS 1:13.93   3 (7)
45 ZIMMER, Ilona Windermere High School 1:14.39   6 (6)
46 MULFORD, Gabriele Ocala Forest HS 1:14.45   6 (7)
47 PERKINS, Kaylee DeLand HS 1:14.50   7 (3)
48 ARDIS, Iyanna Dr. Phillips HS 1:14.65   1 (6)
49 PIERRE, Lindsey Evans HS 1:15.17   4 (7)
50 MCCALLA, Krystal Windermere High School 1:15.88   6 (8)
51 LOPEZ, Kira Cocoa Beach HS 1:15.88   7 (4)
52 BLACKMON, Taniyah Ocoee HS 1:16.53   8 (3)
53 HARBILAS, Madison Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:16.99   7 (5)
54 MURRAY, Gabriella West Port HS 1:17.26   10 (4)
55 FONTILUS, Elicia Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:18.65   8 (4)
56 STEVENS, Aaliyah West Port HS 1:19.82   8 (5)
57 JOHNSON, Mikayla West Port HS 1:21.37   9 (2)
58 HERNANDEZ, Ashley New Dimensions HS 1:32.78   9 (3)
59 SPOONEY, Toni Boone HS 1:34.54   8 (6)
60 RIVAS, Alondra New Dimensions HS 1:42.40   9 (4)
61 AMIN, Jannat New Dimensions HS 1:42.87   9 (5)
OKYERE, Gloria South Lake HS NT  
BARNES, Raniyah Leesburg HS NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JOSEPH, Jasmyne Evans HS58.45 10
2 ALEXANDER, Zoe Dr. Phillips HS1:00.92 8
3 BRINKLEY, Jayla Apopka HS1:02.44 6
4 FLORENCE, Kaleah Belleview High School1:03.51 5
5 DUNN, Cheyenne DeLand HS1:10.64  
6 ARDIS, Iyanna Dr. Phillips HS1:14.65  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep1:05.21 2
2 JAMES, Shanique Evans HS1:06.44  
3 VESTOSKY, Ginna Colonial HS1:06.46  
4 JACQUETT, Dayzha Buchholz HS1:06.86  
5 GRAHAM, Malarie Cocoa Beach HS1:07.29  
6 TILLMAN, Miracle Windermere High School1:07.79  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 YOUNGQUIST, Teagan Belleview High School1:04.46 4
2 LABRATO, Christina Lake Mary HS1:04.74 3
3 ERIKSON, Evie Lake Mary HS1:05.67  
4 DOUGLAS, Domanique Dr. Phillips HS1:07.13  
5 PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HS1:08.00  
6 HOLLIS, India Evans HS1:11.14  
7 METAYER, Ghaina Edgewater HS1:13.93  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LYONS, Maggie Lake Mary HS1:05.31 1
2 BAKER, Azaria Edgewater HS1:05.61  
3 GORRITZ, Keila Sanford Seminole HS1:05.68  
4 JOSEPH, Ruth Freedom HS (Orlando)1:07.32  
5 ADEMU JOHN, Adeena Windermere High School1:07.77  
6 HARRIS, Nichole Ocala Forest HS1:10.72  
7 PIERRE, Lindsey Evans HS1:15.17  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GUNN, Michelle Boone HS1:07.01  
2 FERNANDEZ, Dania Windermere Prep1:08.00  
3 DONOVAN, Melissa Hagerty HS1:08.30  
4 TORRES, Vanessa DeLand HS1:11.33  
5 SAWYER, Reyna Freedom HS (Orlando)1:11.34  
6 YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High School1:12.16  
7 WALKER, Jy'mea Ocala Forest HS1:13.39  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 FIGUERO, Anna Sanford Seminole HS1:08.02  
2 GAMACHE, Rayna DeLand HS1:10.29  
3 BROWN, Marina Edgewater HS1:10.40  
4 STUA, Lizzie Ocala Forest HS1:12.57  
5 GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS1:13.27  
6 ZIMMER, Ilona Windermere High School1:14.39  
7 MULFORD, Gabriele Ocala Forest HS1:14.45  
8 MCCALLA, Krystal Windermere High School1:15.88  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DANIELS, Achante Ocoee HS1:11.85  
2 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:13.86  
3 PERKINS, Kaylee DeLand HS1:14.50  
4 LOPEZ, Kira Cocoa Beach HS1:15.88  
5 HARBILAS, Madison Freedom HS (Orlando)1:16.99  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LYNUM, Inari Buchholz HS1:11.71  
2 DETREVILLE, Zacoya Sanford Seminole HS1:12.95  
3 BLACKMON, Taniyah Ocoee HS1:16.53  
4 FONTILUS, Elicia Freedom HS (Orlando)1:18.65  
5 STEVENS, Aaliyah West Port HS1:19.82  
6 SPOONEY, Toni Boone HS1:34.54  


Finals Section: 9

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GUY, Jazmyne Ocoee HS1:12.89  
2 JOHNSON, Mikayla West Port HS1:21.37  
3 HERNANDEZ, Ashley New Dimensions HS1:32.78  
4 RIVAS, Alondra New Dimensions HS1:42.40  
5 AMIN, Jannat New Dimensions HS1:42.87  


Finals Section: 10

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REED, Christania Leesburg HS1:09.14  
2 WILLIAMS, Xaniah Buchholz HS1:10.70  
3 LEGER, Esthere Ocoee HS1:12.81  
4 MURRAY, Gabriella West Port HS1:17.26  
OKYERE, Gloria South Lake HSNT  
BARNES, Raniyah Leesburg HSNT  


#7 Boys 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
ST. LEWIS, Canaan Lake Mary HS 2:00.98 10
ORTIZ, Onix Windermere High School 2:01.40 8
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HS 2:06.33 6 3 (1)
SAMPSON, Malachi Ocala Forest HS 2:06.45 5
TROUPE, William Leesburg HS 2:09.96 4
SAXE, Patrick Ocala Forest HS 2:10.37 3
RODRIGUEZ, Giovanni Ocala Forest HS 2:11.27 2
CROY, Alexander South Lake HS 2:12.81 1 3 (2)
BOYLE, Devin Lake Mary HS 2:12.81  
TRUJILLO, Joseph Boone HS 2:14.42  
FARMER, Samuel Windermere High School 2:14.53  
MONTALVO, Moises Colonial HS 2:15.17  
ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS 2:15.31   1 (1)
RISON, Jacob Windermere High School 2:16.15  
NIBERT, Cole Boone HS 2:16.27   1 (2)
ALEXANDER, Luke Buchholz HS 2:17.39   3 (3)
GAYOSO, Thomas The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:17.55   2 (1)
MATKOZICH, Devin Buchholz HS 2:17.74  
JOHNSON, Jacob Boone HS 2:17.89   3 (4)
WOODBINE, Jonah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:18.35   2 (2)
SPURLING, August Lake Mary HS 2:18.67  
SALL, Colton Cocoa Beach HS 2:19.06   3 (5)
MARTINEZ, Brandom Dr. Phillips HS 2:19.51   3 (6)
LEE, Thomas Boone HS 2:20.19   1 (3)
MACHINSKI, Tate Montverde Academy 2:20.55   2 (3)
OCHOA, Israel South Lake HS 2:20.85   2 (4)
ROBERTS, Caleb DeLand HS 2:21.73   3 (7)
JEAN, Jazzmy Evans HS 2:22.06   1 (4)
GIRON, Rudy Colonial HS 2:22.09   3 (8)
YCHE, Adam Dr. Phillips HS 2:22.17   2 (5)
WATKINS, Joey Buchholz HS 2:22.95   3 (9)
MURPHY, Quinn Montverde Academy 2:23.87   3 (10)
RIVAS, Jose South Lake HS 2:24.20   2 (6)
CAZARES, Kevin Ocala Forest HS 2:24.77   2 (7)
MCLELLAN, Brayden Dr. Phillips HS 2:25.41   2 (8)
PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry Colonial HS 2:25.83  
LINDENMUTH, Mason Lake Mary HS 2:25.99   1 (5)
HOUSTON, Shavvi Windermere High School 2:26.17   3 (11)
EVETTS, Trevor Cocoa Beach HS 2:26.19   2 (9)
SUAREZ, Anthony New Dimensions HS 2:27.09   3 (12)
BECKWITH, David Belleview High School 2:27.20   2 (10)
TUCKER, Zachary The Villages HS 2:28.08   2 (11)
TRAN, Khoa Colonial HS 2:28.94   3 (13)
CLARKE, Jehu Edgewater HS 2:29.66   3 (14)
PRITT, Johnathan Buchholz HS 2:33.31   2 (12)
JOSEPH, Justin Cypress Creek HS 2:34.55   1 (6)
HOVIUS, Joel South Lake HS 2:35.29   1 (7)
LUGO, Joel The Villages HS 2:35.43   3 (15)
BONEL, Caleb Cocoa Beach HS 2:35.66   2 (13)
ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS 2:35.96   1 (8)
JIMENEZ, Victor Belleview High School 2:37.75   2 (14)
RIECHERS, Jacob The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:38.02   2 (15)
HERNANDEZ, Jack Leesburg HS 2:38.70   1 (9)
BAILON, Efrain The Villages HS 2:43.47   2 (16)
TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS 2:46.68   2 (17)
WING, Abraham Freedom HS (Orlando) 2:47.03   2 (18)
FITEZ, Brandon The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:49.06   1 (10)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS2:15.31  
2 NIBERT, Cole Boone HS2:16.27  
3 LEE, Thomas Boone HS2:20.19  
4 JEAN, Jazzmy Evans HS2:22.06  
5 LINDENMUTH, Mason Lake Mary HS2:25.99  
6 JOSEPH, Justin Cypress Creek HS2:34.55  
7 HOVIUS, Joel South Lake HS2:35.29  
8 ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS2:35.96  
9 HERNANDEZ, Jack Leesburg HS2:38.70  
10 FITEZ, Brandon The Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:49.06  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GAYOSO, Thomas The Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:17.55  
2 WOODBINE, Jonah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:18.35  
3 MACHINSKI, Tate Montverde Academy2:20.55  
4 OCHOA, Israel South Lake HS2:20.85  
5 YCHE, Adam Dr. Phillips HS2:22.17  
6 RIVAS, Jose South Lake HS2:24.20  
7 CAZARES, Kevin Ocala Forest HS2:24.77  
8 MCLELLAN, Brayden Dr. Phillips HS2:25.41  
9 EVETTS, Trevor Cocoa Beach HS2:26.19  
10 BECKWITH, David Belleview High School2:27.20  
11 TUCKER, Zachary The Villages HS2:28.08  
12 PRITT, Johnathan Buchholz HS2:33.31  
13 BONEL, Caleb Cocoa Beach HS2:35.66  
14 JIMENEZ, Victor Belleview High School2:37.75  
15 RIECHERS, Jacob The Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:38.02  
16 BAILON, Efrain The Villages HS2:43.47  
17 TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS2:46.68  
18 WING, Abraham Freedom HS (Orlando)2:47.03  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HS2:06.33 6
2 CROY, Alexander South Lake HS2:12.81 1
3 ALEXANDER, Luke Buchholz HS2:17.39  
4 JOHNSON, Jacob Boone HS2:17.89  
5 SALL, Colton Cocoa Beach HS2:19.06  
6 MARTINEZ, Brandom Dr. Phillips HS2:19.51  
7 ROBERTS, Caleb DeLand HS2:21.73  
8 GIRON, Rudy Colonial HS2:22.09  
9 WATKINS, Joey Buchholz HS2:22.95  
10 MURPHY, Quinn Montverde Academy2:23.87  
11 HOUSTON, Shavvi Windermere High School2:26.17  
12 SUAREZ, Anthony New Dimensions HS2:27.09  
13 TRAN, Khoa Colonial HS2:28.94  
14 CLARKE, Jehu Edgewater HS2:29.66  
15 LUGO, Joel The Villages HS2:35.43  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
TRUJILLO, Joseph Boone HS2:14.42  
ORTIZ, Onix Windermere High School2:01.40 8
SAMPSON, Malachi Ocala Forest HS2:06.45 5
TROUPE, William Leesburg HS2:09.96 4
SAXE, Patrick Ocala Forest HS2:10.37 3
RODRIGUEZ, Giovanni Ocala Forest HS2:11.27 2
BOYLE, Devin Lake Mary HS2:12.81  
ST. LEWIS, Canaan Lake Mary HS2:00.98 10
FARMER, Samuel Windermere High School2:14.53  
MONTALVO, Moises Colonial HS2:15.17  
RISON, Jacob Windermere High School2:16.15  
MATKOZICH, Devin Buchholz HS2:17.74  
SPURLING, August Lake Mary HS2:18.67  
PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry Colonial HS2:25.83  


#8 Girls 800 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
BODRATO, Mya Lake Mary HS 2:22.33  
BROWN, Carolyn Boone HS 2:25.26   4 (2)
GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS 2:29.70   4 (3)
HENNE, Lily Montverde Academy 2:30.97   4 (4)
PLESCHA, Julia Hagerty HS 2:32.07   4 (5)
LEDY, Greysun Ocala Forest HS 2:33.65   4 (6)
DRUMMOND, Allison Buchholz HS 2:35.45   4 (7)
BERRIOS, Derartu Sanford Seminole HS 2:36.19   4 (8)
SMITH, Desiree Evans HS 2:36.39   3 (1)
HOLLIDAY, Sophia Buchholz HS 2:37.91   4 (9)
BUDDENDORFF, Lauren Montverde Academy 2:39.09   4 (10)
DEISSEROTH, Roxanne Dr. Phillips HS 2:40.90   4 (11)
LOPEZ, Samantha Windermere High School 2:42.14   4 (12)
ROMAN, Yenilitza Freedom HS (Orlando) 2:42.36   2 (1)
DOBKOWSKI, Katerina Belleview High School 2:42.37   4 (13)
BECKWITH, Kaitlin Belleview High School 2:43.46   4 (14)
BAUMANN, Carly DeLand HS 2:43.63   3 (2)
CONNOLLY, Teaghan Dr. Phillips HS 2:44.27   1 (1)
RONAN, Osean Hagerty HS 2:45.48   3 (3)
DAMON, Britney Dr. Phillips HS 2:47.07   3 (4)
BAUMANN, Jenna DeLand HS 2:47.21   3 (5)
ANELLO, Amelia Holy Trinity Academy 2:47.33   3 (6)
FERRENTINO, Grace Freedom HS (Orlando) 2:48.81   3 (7)
ALFORD, Kamiya Buchholz HS 2:49.07   4 (15)
WALL, Sydney Edgewater HS 2:49.17   3 (8)
SANCHEZ, Michelle South Lake HS 2:49.39   3 (9)
KOEHLER, Jordan Orange City University HS 2:50.31   2 (2)
MAWAD, Gabby The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:52.32   3 (10)
MIRANDA, Mirabella Windermere Prep 2:52.35   2 (3)
SMITH, Arianna Ocala Forest HS 2:53.89   3 (11)
POUNDS, Emily Lake Mary HS 2:53.91   2 (4)
RAMSEY, Paige Ocala Forest HS 2:57.23   2 (5)
SOSA, Mily Colonial HS 2:57.76   3 (12)
CAVENDER, Caitlyn South Lake HS 2:58.73   1 (2)
DEAN, Lamaria Leesburg HS 2:59.03   3 (13)
RAVI, Ritiga Dr. Phillips HS 2:59.59   2 (6)
HAWKINS, Kaitlyn Leesburg HS 3:00.34   2 (7)
WILLIAMS, Brooke Orange City University HS 3:02.86   2 (8)
NEGRON, Ylannis Colonial HS 3:03.58   3 (14)
NGAN, Kim Do Boone HS 3:04.97   1 (3)
VAHEY, Mackenzie Orange City University HS 3:06.26   2 (9)
CUALES, Reyna Ocala Forest HS 3:07.39   2 (10)
LOPEZ, Kira Cocoa Beach HS 3:07.83   1 (4)
BYRD, Kaitlyn Boone HS 3:09.86   1 (5)
DELLACAVA, Bryanna Lake Mary HS 3:11.35   1 (6)
GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS 3:14.31   1 (7)
PINEDA, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:16.46   2 (11)
MCGUIRE, Ryan Lake Mary HS 3:18.05   2 (12)
PIERRE, Madilynn Sanford Seminole HS 3:25.07   1 (8)
GREER, Mackenzie Buchholz HS 3:34.54   2 (13)
MACBETH, Haley The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 3:34.91   1 (9)
RIVAS, Alondra New Dimensions HS 4:01.52   1 (10)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CONNOLLY, Teaghan Dr. Phillips HS2:44.27  
2 CAVENDER, Caitlyn South Lake HS2:58.73  
3 NGAN, Kim Do Boone HS3:04.97  
4 LOPEZ, Kira Cocoa Beach HS3:07.83  
5 BYRD, Kaitlyn Boone HS3:09.86  
6 DELLACAVA, Bryanna Lake Mary HS3:11.35  
7 GOURDET, Carine Cypress Creek HS3:14.31  
8 PIERRE, Madilynn Sanford Seminole HS3:25.07  
9 MACBETH, Haley The Master's Academy (Oviedo)3:34.91  
10 RIVAS, Alondra New Dimensions HS4:01.52  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 ROMAN, Yenilitza Freedom HS (Orlando)2:42.36  
2 KOEHLER, Jordan Orange City University HS2:50.31  
3 MIRANDA, Mirabella Windermere Prep2:52.35  
4 POUNDS, Emily Lake Mary HS2:53.91  
5 RAMSEY, Paige Ocala Forest HS2:57.23  
6 RAVI, Ritiga Dr. Phillips HS2:59.59  
7 HAWKINS, Kaitlyn Leesburg HS3:00.34  
8 WILLIAMS, Brooke Orange City University HS3:02.86  
9 VAHEY, Mackenzie Orange City University HS3:06.26  
10 CUALES, Reyna Ocala Forest HS3:07.39  
11 PINEDA, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo)3:16.46  
12 MCGUIRE, Ryan Lake Mary HS3:18.05  
13 GREER, Mackenzie Buchholz HS3:34.54  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMITH, Desiree Evans HS2:36.39  
2 BAUMANN, Carly DeLand HS2:43.63  
3 RONAN, Osean Hagerty HS2:45.48  
4 DAMON, Britney Dr. Phillips HS2:47.07  
5 BAUMANN, Jenna DeLand HS2:47.21  
6 ANELLO, Amelia Holy Trinity Academy2:47.33  
7 FERRENTINO, Grace Freedom HS (Orlando)2:48.81  
8 WALL, Sydney Edgewater HS2:49.17  
9 SANCHEZ, Michelle South Lake HS2:49.39  
10 MAWAD, Gabby The Master's Academy (Oviedo)2:52.32  
11 SMITH, Arianna Ocala Forest HS2:53.89  
12 SOSA, Mily Colonial HS2:57.76  
13 DEAN, Lamaria Leesburg HS2:59.03  
14 NEGRON, Ylannis Colonial HS3:03.58  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
BODRATO, Mya Lake Mary HS2:22.33  
2 BROWN, Carolyn Boone HS2:25.26  
3 GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS2:29.70  
4 HENNE, Lily Montverde Academy2:30.97  
5 PLESCHA, Julia Hagerty HS2:32.07  
6 LEDY, Greysun Ocala Forest HS2:33.65  
7 DRUMMOND, Allison Buchholz HS2:35.45  
8 BERRIOS, Derartu Sanford Seminole HS2:36.19  
9 HOLLIDAY, Sophia Buchholz HS2:37.91  
10 BUDDENDORFF, Lauren Montverde Academy2:39.09  
11 DEISSEROTH, Roxanne Dr. Phillips HS2:40.90  
12 LOPEZ, Samantha Windermere High School2:42.14  
13 DOBKOWSKI, Katerina Belleview High School2:42.37  
14 BECKWITH, Kaitlin Belleview High School2:43.46  
15 ALFORD, Kamiya Buchholz HS2:49.07  


#9 Boys 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 MONK, Caden Buchholz HS 4:37.67 10 4 (1)
2 RICCA, Bradyn Merritt Island HS 4:39.05 8 4 (2)
3 TROUPE, William Leesburg HS 4:41.69 6 4 (3)
4 PIRIE, Liam Windermere High School 4:43.40 5 3 (1)
5 CROY, Alexander South Lake HS 4:44.42 4 4 (4)
6 JACOBS, Isaac Lake Highland Prep HS 4:44.48 3 4 (5)
7 CHEATHAM, Kai Cocoa Beach HS 4:45.72 2 3 (2)
8 MASTROBUONO, Adam Hagerty HS 4:46.45 1 4 (6)
9 KRANTZ, Jack Boone HS 4:48.68   3 (3)
10 YOUNGREN, Nick Lake Mary HS 4:50.83   3 (4)
11 CUMMINGS, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS 4:51.41   3 (5)
12 MAYO, Brandon Buchholz HS 4:52.15   4 (7)
13 SAUCEDO, Adolfo Belleview High School 4:52.58   3 (6)
14 TAYLOR, Mason Windermere High School 4:53.06   3 (7)
15 FARELL, Blaine Lake Mary HS 4:53.30   3 (8)
16 BARRAL, Jesse Apopka HS 4:54.70   4 (8)
17 STRATTON, Will Edgewater HS 4:55.77   4 (9)
18 BERRIZ, Adam Dr. Phillips HS 4:56.76   3 (9)
19 EBERT, Nicholas Hagerty HS 4:58.05   4 (10)
20 CORTES, Ian Montverde Academy 4:58.62   3 (10)
21 O'MALLEY, Garrett Hagerty HS 4:58.79   4 (11)
22 ESTRADA, Rodrigo Colonial HS 4:59.25   4 (12)
23 WYATT, Austin The Villages HS 5:00.80   3 (11)
24 AZOR, Kervenster Dr. Phillips HS 5:01.56   3 (12)
25 SNEAD, Jackson Boone HS 5:03.14   3 (13)
26 CAMACHO, Esdras The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:03.27   4 (13)
27 RICHARDSON, Talon South Lake HS 5:10.40   1 (1)
28 DAVIS, Jackson Apopka HS 5:10.67   1 (2)
29 WILLIAMS, Aj DeLand HS 5:11.65   4 (14)
30 SALL, Colton Cocoa Beach HS 5:12.33   3 (14)
31 ANCRUM, Ethan Belleview High School 5:12.52   3 (15)
32 PEREZ, Damon Dr. Phillips HS 5:14.44   3 (16)
33 COX, Elliott Ocala Forest HS 5:16.76   2 (1)
34 ROCHA, Daniel Freedom HS (Orlando) 5:17.99   2 (2)
35 LINCOLN, Thurman Buchholz HS 5:20.56   2 (3)
36 WOODBINE, Jonah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:23.80   2 (4)
37 DINKINS, Jonathan Belleview High School 5:24.03   2 (5)
38 CARDWELL, Colton Montverde Academy 5:24.20   2 (6)
39 DILLON, Jacob Orange City University HS 5:25.24   2 (7)
40 MUNRO, James Hagerty HS 5:26.00   4 (15)
41 BRAID, Cameron New Dimensions HS 5:29.97   3 (17)
42 RIVAS, Jose South Lake HS 5:30.42   2 (8)
43 PARRY, Benjamin Orange City University HS 5:30.81   1 (3)
44 PARK, Nick Buchholz HS 5:30.83   2 (9)
45 COOK, William Montverde Academy 5:32.47   2 (10)
46 FRANK, MIcah DeLand HS 5:35.04   2 (11)
47 WILSON-BECK, Dillon DeLand HS 5:35.65   2 (12)
48 TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel Colonial HS 5:38.12   2 (13)
49 BONEL, Caleb Cocoa Beach HS 5:38.99   2 (14)
50 BENHAM, Zane Edgewater HS 5:42.55   2 (15)
51 SANTOS, Miguel West Port HS 5:43.50   2 (16)
52 MUJICA, Ricardo Cypress Creek HS 5:44.23   1 (4)
53 ENGLE, Dylan Lake Mary HS 5:45.40   1 (5)
54 PIERRE, Stallone Evans HS 5:45.69   1 (6)
55 RUIZ FELIZ, Armando New Dimensions HS 5:49.29   1 (7)
56 HUBERT, Jonathon South Lake HS 5:49.53   2 (17)
57 MATHIAS, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:49.77   2 (18)
58 MORRIS, Juan Freedom HS (Orlando) 5:50.07   2 (19)
59 REYNOLDS, Joseph Belleview High School 5:50.77   2 (20)
60 LEE, John-Carlo Dr. Phillips HS 5:54.43   1 (8)
61 PARKER, Lee Boone HS 5:55.25   2 (21)
62 URICHKO, Aiden The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5:55.66   1 (9)
63 ROSADO, Ruben Cypress Creek HS 5:56.42   1 (10)
64 PATEL, Akshay Cypress Creek HS 6:01.28   1 (11)
65 WHITAKER, Jake Boone HS 6:07.57   1 (12)
66 HEEBNER, Michael The Villages HS 6:07.92   2 (22)
67 TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS 6:14.25   1 (13)
68 O'BRYAN, Connor Lake Mary HS 6:25.76   1 (14)
69 ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS 6:27.72   1 (15)
70 ANTONY, Reeve Cypress Creek HS 6:34.59   1 (16)
71 OLIVAS, Austin Holy Trinity Academy 7:04.40   1 (17)
MONTALVO, Moises Colonial HS DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RICHARDSON, Talon South Lake HS5:10.40  
2 DAVIS, Jackson Apopka HS5:10.67  
3 PARRY, Benjamin Orange City University HS5:30.81  
4 MUJICA, Ricardo Cypress Creek HS5:44.23  
5 ENGLE, Dylan Lake Mary HS5:45.40  
6 PIERRE, Stallone Evans HS5:45.69  
7 RUIZ FELIZ, Armando New Dimensions HS5:49.29  
8 LEE, John-Carlo Dr. Phillips HS5:54.43  
9 URICHKO, Aiden The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5:55.66  
10 ROSADO, Ruben Cypress Creek HS5:56.42  
11 PATEL, Akshay Cypress Creek HS6:01.28  
12 WHITAKER, Jake Boone HS6:07.57  
13 TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS6:14.25  
14 O'BRYAN, Connor Lake Mary HS6:25.76  
15 ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS6:27.72  
16 ANTONY, Reeve Cypress Creek HS6:34.59  
17 OLIVAS, Austin Holy Trinity Academy7:04.40  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 COX, Elliott Ocala Forest HS5:16.76  
2 ROCHA, Daniel Freedom HS (Orlando)5:17.99  
3 LINCOLN, Thurman Buchholz HS5:20.56  
4 WOODBINE, Jonah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5:23.80  
5 DINKINS, Jonathan Belleview High School5:24.03  
6 CARDWELL, Colton Montverde Academy5:24.20  
7 DILLON, Jacob Orange City University HS5:25.24  
8 RIVAS, Jose South Lake HS5:30.42  
9 PARK, Nick Buchholz HS5:30.83  
10 COOK, William Montverde Academy5:32.47  
11 FRANK, MIcah DeLand HS5:35.04  
12 WILSON-BECK, Dillon DeLand HS5:35.65  
13 TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel Colonial HS5:38.12  
14 BONEL, Caleb Cocoa Beach HS5:38.99  
15 BENHAM, Zane Edgewater HS5:42.55  
16 SANTOS, Miguel West Port HS5:43.50  
17 HUBERT, Jonathon South Lake HS5:49.53  
18 MATHIAS, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5:49.77  
19 MORRIS, Juan Freedom HS (Orlando)5:50.07  
20 REYNOLDS, Joseph Belleview High School5:50.77  
21 PARKER, Lee Boone HS5:55.25  
22 HEEBNER, Michael The Villages HS6:07.92  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PIRIE, Liam Windermere High School4:43.40 5
2 CHEATHAM, Kai Cocoa Beach HS4:45.72 2
3 KRANTZ, Jack Boone HS4:48.68  
4 YOUNGREN, Nick Lake Mary HS4:50.83  
5 CUMMINGS, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS4:51.41  
6 SAUCEDO, Adolfo Belleview High School4:52.58  
7 TAYLOR, Mason Windermere High School4:53.06  
8 FARELL, Blaine Lake Mary HS4:53.30  
9 BERRIZ, Adam Dr. Phillips HS4:56.76  
10 CORTES, Ian Montverde Academy4:58.62  
11 WYATT, Austin The Villages HS5:00.80  
12 AZOR, Kervenster Dr. Phillips HS5:01.56  
13 SNEAD, Jackson Boone HS5:03.14  
14 SALL, Colton Cocoa Beach HS5:12.33  
15 ANCRUM, Ethan Belleview High School5:12.52  
16 PEREZ, Damon Dr. Phillips HS5:14.44  
17 BRAID, Cameron New Dimensions HS5:29.97  
MONTALVO, Moises Colonial HSDNF  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 MONK, Caden Buchholz HS4:37.67 10
2 RICCA, Bradyn Merritt Island HS4:39.05 8
3 TROUPE, William Leesburg HS4:41.69 6
4 CROY, Alexander South Lake HS4:44.42 4
5 JACOBS, Isaac Lake Highland Prep HS4:44.48 3
6 MASTROBUONO, Adam Hagerty HS4:46.45 1
7 MAYO, Brandon Buchholz HS4:52.15  
8 BARRAL, Jesse Apopka HS4:54.70  
9 STRATTON, Will Edgewater HS4:55.77  
10 EBERT, Nicholas Hagerty HS4:58.05  
11 O'MALLEY, Garrett Hagerty HS4:58.79  
12 ESTRADA, Rodrigo Colonial HS4:59.25  
13 CAMACHO, Esdras The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5:03.27  
14 WILLIAMS, Aj DeLand HS5:11.65  
15 MUNRO, James Hagerty HS5:26.00  


#10 Girls 1600 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
BODRATO, Mya Lake Mary HS 5:10.06 10 4 (1)
CLARK, Rebecca The Villages HS 5:15.16 8 4 (2)
BARTCZAK, Isabella Dr. Phillips HS 5:16.98 6 4 (3)
HENNE, Lily Montverde Academy 5:23.53 5 4 (4)
GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS 5:28.72 4 4 (5)
PYROS, Rachel Hagerty HS 5:31.70 3 4 (6)
RANCK, Katie Windermere High School 5:37.29 2 3 (1)
BRAUMAN, Jayci Montverde Academy 5:44.12 1 4 (7)
LEDY, Greysun Ocala Forest HS 5:44.54   3 (2)
DRUMMOND, Allison Buchholz HS 5:45.75   4 (8)
NEMCIK, Isabelle Dr. Phillips HS 5:47.87   3 (3)
PUCCIO BALL, Maria Hagerty HS 5:52.03   4 (9)
LOPEZ, Samantha Windermere High School 5:54.28   3 (4)
HIERS, Brianna Montverde Academy 5:59.56   3 (5)
TUCKER, Lauren Hagerty HS 6:03.80   4 (10)
DALEY, Ella Kate The Villages HS 6:05.94   3 (6)
CANELLA, Jessica Boone HS 6:06.94   2 (1)
BAHR, Sabrina Dr. Phillips HS 6:08.37   3 (7)
BECKWITH, Kaitlin Belleview High School 6:12.69   3 (8)
CROWE, Margaret Ocala Forest HS 6:13.60   3 (9)
TOWNSEND, Savannah The Villages HS 6:21.13   3 (10)
KARAMANISKA, Katerina Sanford Seminole HS 6:21.27   1 (1)
DOBKOWSKI, Katerina Belleview High School 6:24.15   4 (11)
DEVRIES, Caleyn Colonial HS 6:24.27   3 (11)
CYPRIAN, Sierra Windermere High School 6:28.67   3 (12)
SALINAS, Jennifer Edgewater HS 6:30.62   2 (2)
AZIZ, Layla Montverde Academy 6:31.08   3 (13)
PERRY, Brooke Lake Mary HS 6:33.79   3 (14)
MIGNELLA, Shauna DeLand HS 6:35.92   3 (15)
REYES, Jessica Colonial HS 6:40.30   3 (16)
LEE, Georgia DeLand HS 6:44.85   2 (3)
ANELLO, Amelia Holy Trinity Academy 6:46.04   3 (17)
JOHNSON, Lauren Cocoa Beach HS 6:46.75   2 (4)
STADTLER, Rachel DeLand HS 6:49.99   3 (18)
GOULD, Jenna Lake Mary HS 6:51.59   3 (19)
PANDA, Alyssa DeLand HS 6:52.37   2 (5)
CUALES, Reyna Ocala Forest HS 6:55.55   3 (20)
CAVENDER, Caitlyn South Lake HS 6:55.89   1 (2)
TO, Wendy Freedom HS (Orlando) 7:01.07   2 (6)
SUAREZ-SIERRA, Natalya Freedom HS (Orlando) 7:01.59   2 (7)
GLOMB, Whitney Orange City University HS 7:02.15   2 (8)
MONTERO, Mikaela Colonial HS 7:03.89   4 (12)
WEINER, Isabella Holy Trinity Academy 7:04.46   2 (9)
SWANSON, Aiden Buchholz HS 7:05.73   2 (10)
MCEVOY, Kate Boone HS 7:17.00   2 (11)
VAHEY, Mackenzie Orange City University HS 7:23.59   2 (12)
ABAS, Jenan Freedom HS (Orlando) 7:28.42   2 (13)
SETT, Su Buchholz HS 7:33.99   2 (14)
HIGGINBOTHAM, Julia Buchholz HS 7:35.58   2 (15)
GROHOWSKI, Marra Freedom HS (Orlando) 7:36.79   2 (16)
SPEARMAN, Briana Cypress Creek HS 7:48.49   2 (17)
WARR, Natalie South Lake HS 8:07.93   1 (3)
ISOM, Hannah Leesburg HS 8:25.75   2 (18)
TORRES, Paola Cypress Creek HS 8:53.66   1 (4)
ST. LEWIS, Cheyenne Lake Mary HS DNF  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 KARAMANISKA, Katerina Sanford Seminole HS6:21.27  
2 CAVENDER, Caitlyn South Lake HS6:55.89  
3 WARR, Natalie South Lake HS8:07.93  
4 TORRES, Paola Cypress Creek HS8:53.66  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CANELLA, Jessica Boone HS6:06.94  
2 SALINAS, Jennifer Edgewater HS6:30.62  
3 LEE, Georgia DeLand HS6:44.85  
4 JOHNSON, Lauren Cocoa Beach HS6:46.75  
5 PANDA, Alyssa DeLand HS6:52.37  
6 TO, Wendy Freedom HS (Orlando)7:01.07  
7 SUAREZ-SIERRA, Natalya Freedom HS (Orlando)7:01.59  
8 GLOMB, Whitney Orange City University HS7:02.15  
9 WEINER, Isabella Holy Trinity Academy7:04.46  
10 SWANSON, Aiden Buchholz HS7:05.73  
11 MCEVOY, Kate Boone HS7:17.00  
12 VAHEY, Mackenzie Orange City University HS7:23.59  
13 ABAS, Jenan Freedom HS (Orlando)7:28.42  
14 SETT, Su Buchholz HS7:33.99  
15 HIGGINBOTHAM, Julia Buchholz HS7:35.58  
16 GROHOWSKI, Marra Freedom HS (Orlando)7:36.79  
17 SPEARMAN, Briana Cypress Creek HS7:48.49  
18 ISOM, Hannah Leesburg HS8:25.75  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RANCK, Katie Windermere High School5:37.29 2
2 LEDY, Greysun Ocala Forest HS5:44.54  
3 NEMCIK, Isabelle Dr. Phillips HS5:47.87  
4 LOPEZ, Samantha Windermere High School5:54.28  
5 HIERS, Brianna Montverde Academy5:59.56  
6 DALEY, Ella Kate The Villages HS6:05.94  
7 BAHR, Sabrina Dr. Phillips HS6:08.37  
8 BECKWITH, Kaitlin Belleview High School6:12.69  
9 CROWE, Margaret Ocala Forest HS6:13.60  
10 TOWNSEND, Savannah The Villages HS6:21.13  
11 DEVRIES, Caleyn Colonial HS6:24.27  
12 CYPRIAN, Sierra Windermere High School6:28.67  
13 AZIZ, Layla Montverde Academy6:31.08  
14 PERRY, Brooke Lake Mary HS6:33.79  
15 MIGNELLA, Shauna DeLand HS6:35.92  
16 REYES, Jessica Colonial HS6:40.30  
17 ANELLO, Amelia Holy Trinity Academy6:46.04  
18 STADTLER, Rachel DeLand HS6:49.99  
19 GOULD, Jenna Lake Mary HS6:51.59  
20 CUALES, Reyna Ocala Forest HS6:55.55  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BODRATO, Mya Lake Mary HS5:10.06 10
2 CLARK, Rebecca The Villages HS5:15.16 8
3 BARTCZAK, Isabella Dr. Phillips HS5:16.98 6
4 HENNE, Lily Montverde Academy5:23.53 5
5 GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS5:28.72 4
6 PYROS, Rachel Hagerty HS5:31.70 3
7 BRAUMAN, Jayci Montverde Academy5:44.12 1
8 DRUMMOND, Allison Buchholz HS5:45.75  
9 PUCCIO BALL, Maria Hagerty HS5:52.03  
10 TUCKER, Lauren Hagerty HS6:03.80  
11 DOBKOWSKI, Katerina Belleview High School6:24.15  
12 MONTERO, Mikaela Colonial HS7:03.89  
ST. LEWIS, Cheyenne Lake Mary HSDNF  


#11 Boys 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 DOYLE, Timothy Freedom HS (Orlando) 9:45.89 10 3 (1)
2 CUMMINGS, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS 10:23.84 8 3 (2)
3 PIRIE, Liam Windermere High School 10:26.06 6 3 (3)
4 STRATTON, Will Edgewater HS 10:29.55 5 3 (4)
5 TROUPE, William Leesburg HS 10:29.89 4 3 (5)
6 ELLENBACK, Noah Windermere High School 10:30.04 3 3 (6)
7 IVEY, Franklin Dr. Phillips HS 10:31.36 2 3 (7)
8 CHEATHAM, Kai Cocoa Beach HS 10:32.06 1 3 (8)
9 MATZNER, Joshua Dr. Phillips HS 10:33.22   3 (9)
10 TAYLOR, Mason Windermere High School 10:33.78   3 (10)
11 KLUG, Cameron Merritt Island HS 10:37.02   3 (11)
12 VALIQUETTE, Ryder Montverde Academy 10:39.27   3 (12)
13 HOVIUS, Lachlan South Lake HS 10:42.75   3 (13)
14 ESTRADA, Rodrigo Colonial HS 10:44.42   3 (14)
15 SAUCEDO, Adolfo Belleview High School 10:48.33   3 (15)
16 KOSSLER, Kolten Lake Mary HS 10:50.72   3 (16)
17 DERISO, Ashton Ocala Forest HS 11:15.09   2 (1)
18 FABRIZIO, Michael Boone HS 11:16.87   2 (2)
19 LINCOLN, Thurman Buchholz HS 11:18.45   2 (3)
20 DANIEL, Will Boone HS 11:19.75   2 (4)
21 ANCRUM, Ethan Belleview High School 11:22.68   2 (5)
22 COX, Elliott Ocala Forest HS 11:32.97   3 (17)
23 CASTILLO, Miguel Apopka HS 11:48.12   1 (1)
24 BARBARAN, Diego Freedom HS (Orlando) 11:52.57   2 (6)
25 GRUBBS, Tyler Buchholz HS 11:53.48   1 (2)
26 DE CASTRO, Alfonso Orange City University HS 11:54.51   1 (3)
27 BARE, Chandler Orange City University HS 11:55.08   1 (4)
28 KRUG, Cooper South Lake HS 11:55.16   1 (5)
29 ROSADO, Marcus Freedom HS (Orlando) 11:55.36   2 (7)
30 MOUNTAIN, Brant Buchholz HS 11:57.63   2 (8)
31 CAMACHO, Esdras The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:59.81   3 (18)
32 SANTOS, Miguel West Port HS 12:01.40   2 (9)
33 MATHIAS, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12:02.17   2 (10)
34 ACHILLE, Terry Freedom HS (Orlando) 12:02.99   2 (11)
35 BRAID, Cameron New Dimensions HS 12:04.26   3 (19)
36 TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel Colonial HS 12:07.96   2 (12)
37 BENHAM, Zane Edgewater HS 12:15.48   2 (13)
38 NESMITH, Nico Montverde Academy 12:17.48   3 (20)
39 STANSFIELD, Max South Lake HS 12:29.13   1 (6)
40 TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS 12:33.53   1 (7)
41 REYNOLDS, Joseph Belleview High School 12:34.55   2 (14)
42 PACHECO, Elijah Edgewater HS 12:36.00   2 (15)
43 ZAYAS, Sergio Lake Mary HS 12:40.73   1 (8)
44 ACOSTA, William Colonial HS 12:42.31   2 (16)
45 ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS 12:50.18   1 (9)
46 JENSEN, Jayson Boone HS 12:53.82   1 (10)
47 CARRUEGO, Carlos Colonial HS 13:03.91   2 (17)
48 MANZELLA, Daniel Dr. Phillips HS 13:10.61   1 (11)
49 RUIZ FELIZ, Armando New Dimensions HS 13:21.74   3 (21)
50 BRAID, Jordan New Dimensions HS 13:30.02   1 (12)
51 PULLAM, Mason Boone HS 13:31.79   1 (13)
52 WHELTON, Thomas Lake Mary HS 13:47.27   1 (14)
53 OLIVAS, Austin Holy Trinity Academy 14:19.27   1 (15)
54 LACKEY, John South Lake HS 17:00.99   1 (16)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CASTILLO, Miguel Apopka HS11:48.12  
2 GRUBBS, Tyler Buchholz HS11:53.48  
3 DE CASTRO, Alfonso Orange City University HS11:54.51  
4 BARE, Chandler Orange City University HS11:55.08  
5 KRUG, Cooper South Lake HS11:55.16  
6 STANSFIELD, Max South Lake HS12:29.13  
7 TOVAR, Manuel Leesburg HS12:33.53  
8 ZAYAS, Sergio Lake Mary HS12:40.73  
9 ESCOBAR, Enrique New Dimensions HS12:50.18  
10 JENSEN, Jayson Boone HS12:53.82  
11 MANZELLA, Daniel Dr. Phillips HS13:10.61  
12 BRAID, Jordan New Dimensions HS13:30.02  
13 PULLAM, Mason Boone HS13:31.79  
14 WHELTON, Thomas Lake Mary HS13:47.27  
15 OLIVAS, Austin Holy Trinity Academy14:19.27  
16 LACKEY, John South Lake HS17:00.99  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DERISO, Ashton Ocala Forest HS11:15.09  
2 FABRIZIO, Michael Boone HS11:16.87  
3 LINCOLN, Thurman Buchholz HS11:18.45  
4 DANIEL, Will Boone HS11:19.75  
5 ANCRUM, Ethan Belleview High School11:22.68  
6 BARBARAN, Diego Freedom HS (Orlando)11:52.57  
7 ROSADO, Marcus Freedom HS (Orlando)11:55.36  
8 MOUNTAIN, Brant Buchholz HS11:57.63  
9 SANTOS, Miguel West Port HS12:01.40  
10 MATHIAS, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo)12:02.17  
11 ACHILLE, Terry Freedom HS (Orlando)12:02.99  
12 TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel Colonial HS12:07.96  
13 BENHAM, Zane Edgewater HS12:15.48  
14 REYNOLDS, Joseph Belleview High School12:34.55  
15 PACHECO, Elijah Edgewater HS12:36.00  
16 ACOSTA, William Colonial HS12:42.31  
17 CARRUEGO, Carlos Colonial HS13:03.91  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 DOYLE, Timothy Freedom HS (Orlando)9:45.89 10
2 CUMMINGS, Matthew Cocoa Beach HS10:23.84 8
3 PIRIE, Liam Windermere High School10:26.06 6
4 STRATTON, Will Edgewater HS10:29.55 5
5 TROUPE, William Leesburg HS10:29.89 4
6 ELLENBACK, Noah Windermere High School10:30.04 3
7 IVEY, Franklin Dr. Phillips HS10:31.36 2
8 CHEATHAM, Kai Cocoa Beach HS10:32.06 1
9 MATZNER, Joshua Dr. Phillips HS10:33.22  
10 TAYLOR, Mason Windermere High School10:33.78  
11 KLUG, Cameron Merritt Island HS10:37.02  
12 VALIQUETTE, Ryder Montverde Academy10:39.27  
13 HOVIUS, Lachlan South Lake HS10:42.75  
14 ESTRADA, Rodrigo Colonial HS10:44.42  
15 SAUCEDO, Adolfo Belleview High School10:48.33  
16 KOSSLER, Kolten Lake Mary HS10:50.72  
17 COX, Elliott Ocala Forest HS11:32.97  
18 CAMACHO, Esdras The Master's Academy (Oviedo)11:59.81  
19 BRAID, Cameron New Dimensions HS12:04.26  
20 NESMITH, Nico Montverde Academy12:17.48  
21 RUIZ FELIZ, Armando New Dimensions HS13:21.74  


#12 Girls 3200 Meters

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 CARDWELL, Kendyl Montverde Academy 11:38.88 10 2 (1)
2 BARRETT, Hayley Merritt Island HS 11:47.05 8 2 (2)
3 SPERRY, Ryleigh Montverde Academy 12:23.12 6 2 (3)
4 SKELTON, Madison DeLand HS 12:32.40 5 1 (1)
5 GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS 12:33.10 4 2 (4)
6 MEERS, Nicole Montverde Academy 12:37.51 3 2 (5)
7 LYONS, Maggie Lake Mary HS 12:47.04 2 2 (6)
8 RANCK, Katie Windermere High School 13:03.17 1 2 (7)
9 NESMITH, Natalie Montverde Academy 13:14.36   1 (2)
10 VALENCIA, Gerladine Dr. Phillips HS 13:29.12   2 (8)
11 LI, Glenna Buchholz HS 13:31.06   2 (9)
12 ZAMOT, Sarah Dr. Phillips HS 13:34.56   2 (10)
13 SCHNEEBERGER, Hannah Boone HS 13:37.91   2 (11)
14 SNEAD, Natalie Boone HS 13:42.44   1 (3)
15 SMITH, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando) 13:42.61   2 (12)
16 LEELING, Caroline Freedom HS (Orlando) 13:47.78   2 (13)
17 RAMSEY, Paige Ocala Forest HS 13:51.41   2 (14)
18 POSSEHL, Payton The Villages HS 13:56.17   2 (15)
19 GATES, Holly Lake Mary HS 14:05.52   1 (4)
20 PETERSEN, Esa Boone HS 14:05.89   2 (16)
21 SALINAS, Jennifer Edgewater HS 14:08.69   2 (17)
22 CYPRIAN, Sierra Windermere High School 14:12.92   2 (18)
23 GREENFIELD, Mia Windermere High School 14:13.51   1 (5)
24 FREEMAN, Jessie Lake Mary HS 14:15.98   1 (6)
25 ROAT, Haley Apopka HS 14:30.88   1 (7)
26 WIMBUSH, Meilah Dr. Phillips HS 14:37.03   1 (8)
27 TOWERS, Maggie Buchholz HS 14:37.96   1 (9)
28 SMILLOV, Kamryn DeLand HS 14:41.66   1 (10)
29 HAWKINS, Kaitlyn Leesburg HS 14:43.32   1 (11)
30 TOLEDO, Emma DeLand HS 14:53.81   1 (12)
31 LEHMAN, Sarah Boone HS 15:14.94   1 (13)
32 JULIANO, Kaylee The Villages HS 15:33.95   1 (14)
33 GUIDROZ, Suzi Lake Mary HS 15:34.17   1 (15)
34 WARR, Natalie South Lake HS 16:43.45   1 (16)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SKELTON, Madison DeLand HS12:32.40 5
2 NESMITH, Natalie Montverde Academy13:14.36  
3 SNEAD, Natalie Boone HS13:42.44  
4 GATES, Holly Lake Mary HS14:05.52  
5 GREENFIELD, Mia Windermere High School14:13.51  
6 FREEMAN, Jessie Lake Mary HS14:15.98  
7 ROAT, Haley Apopka HS14:30.88  
8 WIMBUSH, Meilah Dr. Phillips HS14:37.03  
9 TOWERS, Maggie Buchholz HS14:37.96  
10 SMILLOV, Kamryn DeLand HS14:41.66  
11 HAWKINS, Kaitlyn Leesburg HS14:43.32  
12 TOLEDO, Emma DeLand HS14:53.81  
13 LEHMAN, Sarah Boone HS15:14.94  
14 JULIANO, Kaylee The Villages HS15:33.95  
15 GUIDROZ, Suzi Lake Mary HS15:34.17  
16 WARR, Natalie South Lake HS16:43.45  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARDWELL, Kendyl Montverde Academy11:38.88 10
2 BARRETT, Hayley Merritt Island HS11:47.05 8
3 SPERRY, Ryleigh Montverde Academy12:23.12 6
4 GLADIS, Kareena Leesburg HS12:33.10 4
5 MEERS, Nicole Montverde Academy12:37.51 3
6 LYONS, Maggie Lake Mary HS12:47.04 2
7 RANCK, Katie Windermere High School13:03.17 1
8 VALENCIA, Gerladine Dr. Phillips HS13:29.12  
9 LI, Glenna Buchholz HS13:31.06  
10 ZAMOT, Sarah Dr. Phillips HS13:34.56  
11 SCHNEEBERGER, Hannah Boone HS13:37.91  
12 SMITH, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando)13:42.61  
13 LEELING, Caroline Freedom HS (Orlando)13:47.78  
14 RAMSEY, Paige Ocala Forest HS13:51.41  
15 POSSEHL, Payton The Villages HS13:56.17  
16 PETERSEN, Esa Boone HS14:05.89  
17 SALINAS, Jennifer Edgewater HS14:08.69  
18 CYPRIAN, Sierra Windermere High School14:12.92  


#13 Girls 100m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS 14.92 10 1 (1)
2 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS 16.95 8 1 (2)
3 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS 17.33 6 2 (1)
4 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS 17.48 5 2 (2)
5 JONES, Sania Belleview High School 17.62 4 1 (3)
6 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS 17.84 3 5 (1)
7 RICHASON, Sydney The Villages HS 17.96 2 1 (4)
8 OLIANTUS, Armelle Dr. Phillips HS 18.01 1 2 (3)
9 CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HS 18.18   3 (1)
10 JERNIGAN, Kyra Freedom HS (Orlando) 18.47   2 (4)
11 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS 18.83   2 (5)
12 WILEY, Imani Dr. Phillips HS 18.94   3 (2)
13 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS 19.27   3 (3)
14 REICHENBACH, Julianna Buchholz HS 19.34   3 (4)
15 GUEST, Robyn Ocala Forest HS 19.73   3 (5)
16 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.85   5 (2)
17 MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone Sanford Seminole HS 19.90   1 (5)
18 MURPHY, Emma Montverde Academy 19.93   5 (3)
19 RODRIGUEZ, Yessmary Colonial HS 20.19   3 (7)
19 LAM, Hailey Freedom HS (Orlando) 20.19   3 (6)
21 JONES, Cierra Ocala Forest HS 20.45   4 (1)
22 WEBSTER, Geneive West Port HS 20.95   4 (2)
23 MENDEZ, Irmiris Dr. Phillips HS 20.96   1 (6)
24 MULLER, Elena The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.13   4 (3)
25 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.26   3 (8)
26 DOWNEY, Dasha Colonial HS 21.91   4 (4)
27 FORBES, Jaida Montverde Academy 23.33   5 (4)
28 LASANE, Kyesha Leesburg HS 25.09   5 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS14.92 10
2 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS16.95 8
3 JONES, Sania Belleview High School17.62 4
4 RICHASON, Sydney The Villages HS17.96 2
5 MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone Sanford Seminole HS19.90  
6 MENDEZ, Irmiris Dr. Phillips HS20.96  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS17.33 6
2 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS17.48 5
3 OLIANTUS, Armelle Dr. Phillips HS18.01 1
4 JERNIGAN, Kyra Freedom HS (Orlando)18.47  
5 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS18.83  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HS18.18  
2 WILEY, Imani Dr. Phillips HS18.94  
3 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS19.27  
4 REICHENBACH, Julianna Buchholz HS19.34  
5 GUEST, Robyn Ocala Forest HS19.73  
6 LAM, Hailey Freedom HS (Orlando)20.19  
7 RODRIGUEZ, Yessmary Colonial HS20.19  
8 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo)21.26  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JONES, Cierra Ocala Forest HS20.45  
2 WEBSTER, Geneive West Port HS20.95  
3 MULLER, Elena The Master's Academy (Oviedo)21.13  
4 DOWNEY, Dasha Colonial HS21.91  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS17.84 3
2 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo)19.85  
3 MURPHY, Emma Montverde Academy19.93  
4 FORBES, Jaida Montverde Academy23.33  
5 LASANE, Kyesha Leesburg HS25.09  


#14 Boys 110m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS 15.40 10 1 (1)
2 DADA, Oluwaferanmi The Villages HS 15.58 8 1 (2)
3 GRANT, Deylynd Buchholz HS 16.09 6 1 (3)
4 GOODSON, Doriez West Port HS 16.20 5 6 (1)
5 DIX, Avion Colonial HS 16.29 4 1 (4)
6 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS 16.42 3 2 (1)
7 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS 16.52 2 2 (2)
8 BRIGHT, Tristian Ocala Forest HS 16.60 1 2 (3)
9 STROTHERS, Yashua Buchholz HS 16.71   2 (4)
10 WILLIAMS, Michael Sanford Seminole HS 16.79   3 (1)
11 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS 16.89   3 (2)
12 BESS, Donaven Cypress Creek HS 17.20   2 (5)
12 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS 17.20   3 (3)
14 BROOKS, Brandon Montverde Academy 17.37   6 (2)
15 BALL, Jacob Hagerty HS 17.59   2 (6)
15 HEATH, Wayne Lake Mary HS 17.59   3 (4)
17 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS 17.68   3 (5)
18 LEHMAN, Dallas Lake Mary HS 17.77   6 (3)
19 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS 17.97   4 (1)
20 ATTAWAY, Benjamin The Villages HS 18.22   3 (6)
21 RAHMAN, Mohammed Freedom HS (Orlando) 18.40   5 (1)
22 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS 19.12   5 (2)
23 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS 19.22   5 (3)
24 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.40   5 (4)
25 MORGAN, phil West Port HS 19.54   4 (2)
26 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS 19.82   6 (4)
27 DANIELS, Makobe Sanford Seminole HS 20.39   6 (5)
28 KING, Da'shawn Ocala Forest HS 20.46   4 (3)
29 SIMMONS, William Hagerty HS 20.89   6 (6)
30 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS 21.60   5 (5)
31 HANSON, Kyle Hagerty HS 21.74   7 (1)
32 ABREU, Matthew Colonial HS 22.10   5 (6)
33 HARRIS, Lamar Leesburg HS 23.13   5 (7)
34 SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HS 24.83   4 (4)
35 HAMMOCK, Aiden Lake Mary HS 25.12   6 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS15.40 10
2 DADA, Oluwaferanmi The Villages HS15.58 8
3 GRANT, Deylynd Buchholz HS16.09 6
4 DIX, Avion Colonial HS16.29 4


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS16.42 3
2 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS16.52 2
3 BRIGHT, Tristian Ocala Forest HS16.60 1
4 STROTHERS, Yashua Buchholz HS16.71  
5 BESS, Donaven Cypress Creek HS17.20  
6 BALL, Jacob Hagerty HS17.59  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, Michael Sanford Seminole HS16.79  
2 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS16.89  
3 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS17.20  
4 HEATH, Wayne Lake Mary HS17.59  
5 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS17.68  
6 ATTAWAY, Benjamin The Villages HS18.22  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS17.97  
2 MORGAN, phil West Port HS19.54  
3 KING, Da'shawn Ocala Forest HS20.46  
4 SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HS24.83  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RAHMAN, Mohammed Freedom HS (Orlando)18.40  
2 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS19.12  
3 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS19.22  
4 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo)19.40  
5 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS21.60  
6 ABREU, Matthew Colonial HS22.10  
7 HARRIS, Lamar Leesburg HS23.13  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GOODSON, Doriez West Port HS16.20 5
2 BROOKS, Brandon Montverde Academy17.37  
3 LEHMAN, Dallas Lake Mary HS17.77  
4 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS19.82  
5 DANIELS, Makobe Sanford Seminole HS20.39  
6 SIMMONS, William Hagerty HS20.89  
7 HAMMOCK, Aiden Lake Mary HS25.12  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HANSON, Kyle Hagerty HS21.74  


#15 Boys 300m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS 40.75 10 1 (1)
2 RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HS 41.14 8 1 (2)
3 BALL, Jacob Hagerty HS 41.98 6 2 (1)
4 DIX, Avion Colonial HS 42.08 5 2 (2)
5 EDWARDS, Arron Dr. Phillips HS 42.31 4 2 (3)
6 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS 42.55 3 2 (4)
7 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS 42.57 2 1 (3)
8 HEATH, Wayne Lake Mary HS 43.16 1 3 (1)
9 BROOKS, Brandon Montverde Academy 43.53   8 (1)
10 GRANT, Deylynd Buchholz HS 43.71   3 (2)
11 STROTHERS, Yashua Buchholz HS 44.08   1 (4)
12 HANSON, Jacob Boone HS 44.09   3 (3)
13 ABRAM, Seriah Lake Mary HS 44.61   8 (2)
14 BRIGHT, Tristian Ocala Forest HS 45.10   3 (4)
15 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS 45.23   5 (1)
16 HARE, Lakaze Edgewater HS 45.36   4 (1)
17 GOODSON, Doriez West Port HS 45.52   7 (1)
18 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS 45.73   5 (2)
19 MORGAN, phil West Port HS 45.75   4 (2)
20 WILLIAM, Jeremiah Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 45.99   2 (5)
21 WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS 45.99   5 (3)
22 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS 46.01   4 (3)
23 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS 46.14   1 (5)
24 GUITY, Noah Freedom HS (Orlando) 46.17   4 (4)
25 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS 47.27   5 (4)
26 ATTAWAY, Benjamin The Villages HS 47.78   5 (5)
27 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 48.37   4 (5)
28 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School 48.37   2 (6)
29 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS 48.66   6 (1)
30 TROTTER, Adrian Edgewater HS 49.13   5 (6)
31 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS 49.24   5 (7)
32 PADILLA, Sergio Colonial HS 49.75   6 (2)
33 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS 49.84   6 (3)
34 HANSON, Kyle Hagerty HS 49.85   7 (2)
35 HAMMOCK, Aiden Lake Mary HS 49.98   8 (3)
36 PRINCE, Hunter The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 50.19   8 (4)
37 HOWARD, Devon Cypress Creek HS 51.28   7 (3)
38 JOSEPH, Justin Cypress Creek HS 51.97   7 (4)
39 KING, Da'shawn Ocala Forest HS 52.00   6 (4)
40 SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HS 52.71   6 (5)
41 BUTLER, Prince Freedom HS (Orlando) 53.54   6 (6)
42 MCKINLEY, Jordon Boone HS 54.44   7 (5)
43 ASHEY, Draven Boone HS 55.49   7 (6)
44 SANDOVAL, Kenny Freedom HS (Orlando) 55.74   6 (7)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS40.75 10
2 RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HS41.14 8
3 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS42.57 2
4 STROTHERS, Yashua Buchholz HS44.08  
5 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS46.14  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BALL, Jacob Hagerty HS41.98 6
2 DIX, Avion Colonial HS42.08 5
3 EDWARDS, Arron Dr. Phillips HS42.31 4
4 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS42.55 3
5 WILLIAM, Jeremiah Osceola HS (Kissimmee)45.99  
6 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School48.37  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HEATH, Wayne Lake Mary HS43.16 1
2 GRANT, Deylynd Buchholz HS43.71  
3 HANSON, Jacob Boone HS44.09  
4 BRIGHT, Tristian Ocala Forest HS45.10  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 HARE, Lakaze Edgewater HS45.36  
2 MORGAN, phil West Port HS45.75  
3 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS46.01  
4 GUITY, Noah Freedom HS (Orlando)46.17  
5 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo)48.37  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 LAY, William Lake Highland Prep HS45.23  
2 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS45.73  
3 WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS45.99  
4 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS47.27  
5 ATTAWAY, Benjamin The Villages HS47.78  
6 TROTTER, Adrian Edgewater HS49.13  
7 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS49.24  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 AMPA, Devon Cocoa Beach HS48.66  
2 PADILLA, Sergio Colonial HS49.75  
3 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS49.84  
4 KING, Da'shawn Ocala Forest HS52.00  
5 SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HS52.71  
6 BUTLER, Prince Freedom HS (Orlando)53.54  
7 SANDOVAL, Kenny Freedom HS (Orlando)55.74  


Finals Section: 7

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GOODSON, Doriez West Port HS45.52  
2 HANSON, Kyle Hagerty HS49.85  
3 HOWARD, Devon Cypress Creek HS51.28  
4 JOSEPH, Justin Cypress Creek HS51.97  
5 MCKINLEY, Jordon Boone HS54.44  
6 ASHEY, Draven Boone HS55.49  


Finals Section: 8

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BROOKS, Brandon Montverde Academy43.53  
2 ABRAM, Seriah Lake Mary HS44.61  
3 HAMMOCK, Aiden Lake Mary HS49.98  
4 PRINCE, Hunter The Master's Academy (Oviedo)50.19  


#16 Girls 300m Hurdles

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School 45.60 10 1 (1)
2 MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone Sanford Seminole HS 47.49 8 1 (2)
3 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS 48.53 6 1 (3)
4 BRICE, Gabrielle Edgewater HS 49.20 5 1 (4)
5 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS 51.70 4 2 (1)
6 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS 52.10 3 2 (2)
7 RICHASON, Sydney The Villages HS 52.14 2 2 (3)
8 WILEY, Imani Dr. Phillips HS 52.22 1 3 (1)
9 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS 52.30   2 (4)
10 CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HS 53.18   2 (5)
11 ALVARDO, Aliana Colonial HS 53.36   2 (6)
12 MATTHEWS, Gabriele Dr. Phillips HS 53.55   3 (2)
13 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS 53.66   5 (1)
14 MURPHY, Emma Montverde Academy 54.80   5 (2)
15 REICHENBACH, Julianna Buchholz HS 55.31   5 (3)
16 GUEST, Robyn Ocala Forest HS 56.11   4 (1)
17 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS 56.46   3 (3)
18 ERIKSON, Elle Lake Mary HS 56.47   4 (2)
19 SACAUSKAS, Lauren Ocala Forest HS 56.72   4 (3)
20 RODRIGUEZ, Yessmary Colonial HS 56.77   3 (4)
21 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School 57.94   1 (5)
22 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 58.19   2 (7)
23 TORO, Cailyn Orange City University HS 58.24   4 (4)
24 MACK, Ah'Niyah New Dimensions HS 59.36   5 (4)
25 MCCOY, Jada Freedom HS (Orlando) 59.84   4 (5)
26 DASHOR, Lillian Colonial HS 59.99   3 (5)
27 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:00.15   5 (5)
28 WEBSTER, Geneive West Port HS 1:00.36   6 (1)
29 MULLER, Elena The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:01.24   3 (6)
30 ATKINS, Jade Windermere High School 1:01.98   1 (6)
31 WHEELER, Amber DeLand HS 1:03.37   3 (7)
32 GREEN, Bryah Freedom HS (Orlando) 1:09.87   4 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School45.60 10
2 MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone Sanford Seminole HS47.49 8
3 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS48.53 6
4 BRICE, Gabrielle Edgewater HS49.20 5
5 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School57.94  
6 ATKINS, Jade Windermere High School1:01.98  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS51.70 4
2 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS52.10 3
3 RICHASON, Sydney The Villages HS52.14 2
4 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS52.30  
5 CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HS53.18  
6 ALVARDO, Aliana Colonial HS53.36  
7 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo)58.19  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILEY, Imani Dr. Phillips HS52.22 1
2 MATTHEWS, Gabriele Dr. Phillips HS53.55  
3 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS56.46  
4 RODRIGUEZ, Yessmary Colonial HS56.77  
5 DASHOR, Lillian Colonial HS59.99  
6 MULLER, Elena The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:01.24  
7 WHEELER, Amber DeLand HS1:03.37  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 GUEST, Robyn Ocala Forest HS56.11  
2 ERIKSON, Elle Lake Mary HS56.47  
3 SACAUSKAS, Lauren Ocala Forest HS56.72  
4 TORO, Cailyn Orange City University HS58.24  
5 MCCOY, Jada Freedom HS (Orlando)59.84  
6 GREEN, Bryah Freedom HS (Orlando)1:09.87  


Finals Section: 5

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS53.66  
2 MURPHY, Emma Montverde Academy54.80  
3 REICHENBACH, Julianna Buchholz HS55.31  
4 MACK, Ah'Niyah New Dimensions HS59.36  
5 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1:00.15  


Finals Section: 6

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WEBSTER, Geneive West Port HS1:00.36  


#17 Boys 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Leesburg HS A 41.58 10 2 (1)
2 Sanford Seminole HS A 43.04 8 1 (1)
3 Lake Mary Prep A 43.21 6 3 (1)
4 Boone HS A 43.58 5 1 (2)
5 Dr. Phillips HS A 43.95 4 2 (2)
6 New Dimensions HS A 44.24 3 3 (2)
7 Lake Mary HS A 44.60 2 1 (3)
8 Ocala Forest HS A 44.87 1 2 (3)
9 Edgewater HS A 45.50   2 (4)
10 Colonial HS A 45.83   1 (4)
11 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 46.29   1 (5)
12 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 46.77   3 (3)
13 The Villages HS A 48.81   2 (5)
14 South Lake HS A 52.71   3 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Sanford Seminole HS A 43.04 8
2 Boone HS A 43.58 5
3 Lake Mary HS A 44.60 2
4 Colonial HS A 45.83  
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 46.29  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Leesburg HS A 41.58 10
2 Dr. Phillips HS A 43.95 4
3 Ocala Forest HS A 44.87 1
4 Edgewater HS A 45.50  
5 The Villages HS A 48.81  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Lake Mary Prep A 43.21 6
2 New Dimensions HS A 44.24 3
3 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 46.77  
4 South Lake HS A 52.71  


#18 Girls 4 x 100m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Sanford Seminole HS A 46.64 10 1 (1)
2 Windermere High School A 48.45 8 1 (2)
3 Colonial HS A 49.62 6 1 (3)
4 Boone HS A 50.28 5 1 (4)
5 Buchholz HS A 50.35 4 2 (1)
6 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 51.22 3 1 (5)
7 The Villages HS A 52.15 2 2 (2)
8 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 53.31 1 2 (3)
9 Lake Mary HS A 53.48   3 (1)
10 Ocala Forest HS A 53.80   1 (6)
11 West Port HS A 56.41   3 (2)
12 Windermere Prep A 56.63   3 (3)
13 Edgewater HS A 58.68   2 (4)
14 New Dimensions HS A 1:08.02   2 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Sanford Seminole HS A 46.64 10
2 Windermere High School A 48.45 8
3 Colonial HS A 49.62 6
4 Boone HS A 50.28 5
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 51.22 3
6 Ocala Forest HS A 53.80  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Buchholz HS A 50.35 4
2 The Villages HS A 52.15 2
3 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 53.31 1
4 Edgewater HS A 58.68  
5 New Dimensions HS A 1:08.02  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Lake Mary HS A 53.48  
2 West Port HS A 56.41  
3 Windermere Prep A 56.63  


#19 Boys 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Dr. Phillips HS A 3:33.35 10 4 (1)
2 Lake Mary HS A 3:34.09 8 4 (2)
3 Orange City University HS A 3:34.39 6 2 (1)
4 Apopka HS A 3:35.04 5 1 (1)
5 Ocala Forest HS A 3:37.31 4 4 (3)
6 Buchholz HS A 3:37.92 3 4 (4)
7 Ocoee HS A 3:41.28 2 2 (2)
8 Lake Mary Prep A 3:43.35 1 1 (2)
9 West Port HS A 3:44.76   3 (1)
10 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 3:45.25   4 (5)
11 Boone HS A 3:49.13   2 (3)
12 Edgewater HS A 3:51.26   3 (2)
13 Colonial HS A 3:52.38   4 (6)
14 Windermere High School A 3:53.97   4 (7)
15 Cocoa Beach HS A 3:57.50   2 (4)
16 South Lake HS A 3:58.61   2 (5)
17 New Dimensions HS A 3:59.18   2 (6)
18 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 4:01.23   3 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Apopka HS A 3:35.04 5
2 Lake Mary Prep A 3:43.35 1


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Orange City University HS A 3:34.39 6
2 Ocoee HS A 3:41.28 2
3 Boone HS A 3:49.13  
4 Cocoa Beach HS A 3:57.50  
5 South Lake HS A 3:58.61  
6 New Dimensions HS A 3:59.18  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 West Port HS A 3:44.76  
2 Edgewater HS A 3:51.26  
3 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 4:01.23  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Dr. Phillips HS A 3:33.35 10
2 Lake Mary HS A 3:34.09 8
3 Ocala Forest HS A 3:37.31 4
4 Buchholz HS A 3:37.92 3
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 3:45.25  
6 Colonial HS A 3:52.38  
7 Windermere High School A 3:53.97  


#20 Girls 4 x 400m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Dr. Phillips HS A 4:15.54 10 3 (1)
2 Boone HS A 4:21.50 8 3 (2)
3 West Port HS A 4:22.32 6 1 (1)
4 Sanford Seminole HS A 4:23.60 5 3 (3)
5 Windermere High School A 4:26.99 4 3 (4)
6 Apopka HS A 4:30.91 3 2 (1)
7 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 4:40.43 2 3 (5)
8 Colonial HS A 4:41.51 1 3 (6)
9 Buchholz HS A 4:45.28   3 (7)
10 Lake Mary HS A 4:49.24   2 (2)
11 Ocala Forest HS A 4:52.62   2 (3)
12 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 4:53.83   2 (4)
13 Ocoee HS A 4:55.27   1 (2)
14 South Lake HS A 5:21.17   1 (3)
New Dimensions HS A NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 West Port HS A 4:22.32 6
2 Ocoee HS A 4:55.27  
3 South Lake HS A 5:21.17  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Apopka HS A 4:30.91 3
2 Lake Mary HS A 4:49.24  
3 Ocala Forest HS A 4:52.62  
4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 4:53.83  
New Dimensions HS A NT  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Dr. Phillips HS A 4:15.54 10
2 Boone HS A 4:21.50 8
3 Sanford Seminole HS A 4:23.60 5
4 Windermere High School A 4:26.99 4
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 4:40.43 2
6 Colonial HS A 4:41.51 1
7 Buchholz HS A 4:45.28  


#21 Boys 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Hagerty HS A 8:31.33 10 1 (1)
2 Edgewater HS A 8:31.89 8 1 (2)
3 Apopka HS A 8:33.79 6 2 (1)
4 Buchholz HS A 8:40.58 5 2 (2)
5 Windermere High School A 8:44.56 4 1 (3)
6 Ocoee HS A 8:46.46 3 2 (3)
7 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 8:53.76 2 1 (4)
8 Colonial HS A 8:57.33 1 1 (5)
9 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 8:59.54   2 (4)
10 Windermere Prep A 9:01.79   2 (5)
11 Lake Mary HS A 9:10.36   1 (6)
12 Dr. Phillips HS A 9:18.79   2 (6)
13 Boone HS A 9:25.79   2 (7)
14 Belleview High School A 9:35.59   1 (7)
15 DeLand HS A 9:40.07   1 (8)
16 New Dimensions HS A 10:02.97   2 (8)
17 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) A 10:04.96   1 (9)
Ocala Forest HS A NT  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Hagerty HS A 8:31.33 10
2 Edgewater HS A 8:31.89 8
3 Windermere High School A 8:44.56 4
4 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 8:53.76 2
5 Colonial HS A 8:57.33 1
6 Lake Mary HS A 9:10.36  
7 Belleview High School A 9:35.59  
8 DeLand HS A 9:40.07  
9 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) A 10:04.96  
Ocala Forest HS A NT  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Apopka HS A 8:33.79 6
2 Buchholz HS A 8:40.58 5
3 Ocoee HS A 8:46.46 3
4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 8:59.54  
5 Windermere Prep A 9:01.79  
6 Dr. Phillips HS A 9:18.79  
7 Boone HS A 9:25.79  
8 New Dimensions HS A 10:02.97  


#22 Girls 4 x 800m Relay

Results

Finals

PL JD Team Squad Time Pts HPL
1 Hagerty HS A 10:29.44 10 1 (1)
2 Belleview High School A 10:33.87 8 1 (2)
3 Montverde Academy A 10:44.45 6 1 (3)
4 Dr. Phillips HS A 10:53.52 5 2 (1)
5 Ocala Forest HS A 11:03.13 4 1 (4)
6 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 11:10.40 3 1 (5)
7 Edgewater HS A 11:28.54 2 1 (6)
8 DeLand HS A 11:46.17 1 2 (2)
9 Lake Mary HS A 11:53.17   1 (7)
10 Colonial HS A 12:08.16   1 (8)
11 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 12:12.50   2 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Hagerty HS A 10:29.44 10
2 Belleview High School A 10:33.87 8
3 Montverde Academy A 10:44.45 6
4 Ocala Forest HS A 11:03.13 4
5 Freedom HS (Orlando) A 11:10.40 3
6 Edgewater HS A 11:28.54 2
7 Lake Mary HS A 11:53.17  
8 Colonial HS A 12:08.16  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Team Squad Time Pts
1 Dr. Phillips HS A 10:53.52 5
2 DeLand HS A 11:46.17 1
3 The Master's Academy (Oviedo) A 12:12.50  


#23 Boys High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 BARNECOTT, Trent Lake Mary HS 1.95m   10
2 FLORES, Enrique DeLand HS 1.90m   8
3 BASSETT, Lamarcus Ocala Forest HS 1.85m   6
4 LEHMAN, Dallas Lake Mary HS 1.80m   5
5 5 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS 1.75m   4
6 6 HAMER, Nathan West Port HS 1.70m   3
7 7 BROWN, Jammion Boone HS 1.70m   2
8 8 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS 1.65m   0.5
8 8 MILLER, Joey The Villages HS 1.65m   0.5
8 10 NOBLES, Gene Boone HS 1.65m    
8 11 SCOTT, Trelawney Boone HS 1.65m    
12 12 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS 1.60m    
12 13 SOUTIEN, Oscar Boone HS 1.60m    
12 13 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS 1.55m    
14 14 CAMERON, Don Freedom HS (Orlando) 1.55m    
14 15 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.55m    
DIAZ, Gabriel Boone HS 1.65m    
GRAY, Cade Belleview High School NH    
MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS NH    
SANTOS, Joshua Cypress Creek HS NH    
MCONNELL, Tyler The Villages HS NH    
PANIGONI, Jack The Villages HS NH    
STEENBERGH, Nick Lake Highland Prep HS NH    
VITITO, Christopher Montverde Academy NH    
YOUNG, Michael The Master's Academy (Oviedo) NH    
CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
DIAZ, Gabriel Boone HS1.65m    
1 BARNECOTT, Trent Lake Mary HS1.95m   10
2 FLORES, Enrique DeLand HS1.90m   8
3 BASSETT, Lamarcus Ocala Forest HS1.85m   6
4 LEHMAN, Dallas Lake Mary HS1.80m   5
5 5 MCDUFFIE, Ej Cocoa Beach HS1.75m   4
6 6 HAMER, Nathan West Port HS1.70m   3
7 7 BROWN, Jammion Boone HS1.70m   2
8 11 SCOTT, Trelawney Boone HS1.65m    
8 10 NOBLES, Gene Boone HS1.65m    
8 8 MILLER, Joey The Villages HS1.65m   0.5
8 8 WHITE, Nahshon Lake Mary HS1.65m   0.5
12 13 SOUTIEN, Oscar Boone HS1.60m    
12 12 SCOTT, Tyrae Dr. Phillips HS1.60m    
14 13 NEGRON, Justin DeLand HS1.55m    
14 15 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1.55m    
14 14 CAMERON, Don Freedom HS (Orlando)1.55m    
GRAY, Cade Belleview High SchoolNH    
MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HSNH    
SANTOS, Joshua Cypress Creek HSNH    
MCONNELL, Tyler The Villages HSNH    
PANIGONI, Jack The Villages HSNH    
STEENBERGH, Nick Lake Highland Prep HSNH    
VITITO, Christopher Montverde AcademyNH    
YOUNG, Michael The Master's Academy (Oviedo)NH    
CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HSNH    


#24 Girls High Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School 1.60m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XO XO O XXX
10
1 2 HALL, Nicole The Villages HS 1.60m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XXO O O XXX
8
3 SMITH, Brittney Boone HS 1.55m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O O O XXO XXX
6
4 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS 1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O XO XXX
5
5 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS 1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XO XO XXX
4
6 SHABAZZ, Annida Lake Mary HS 1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXO XXO XXX
2.5
6 YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High School 1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XO XXO XXX
2.5
8 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
0.5
8 VAN GORDER, Paris The Villages HS 1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
0.5
10 JERNIGAN, Kyra Freedom HS (Orlando) 1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO O XO XXX
 
11 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS 1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO O O XXX
 
12 HOWZE, Nicole Ocala Forest HS 1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XO O XXO XXX
 
13 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO O XXO XXX
 
14 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XXX
 
14 PALENZUELA, Lizzie Lake Mary Prep 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
P O XXX
 
16 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando) 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XO O XXX
 
17 MOORE, Nia DeLand HS 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O XXX
 
17 YOUNGQUIST, Teagan Belleview High School 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O XXX
 
19 MIRANDA, Mirabella Windermere Prep 1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO XXX
 
DEBROSSE, Janiece Dr. Phillips HS NH
1.25
XXX
 
MORGAN, Jeleicia Cypress Creek HS NH    
GARNETT, Jayden Lake Mary HS NH
1.25 1.30 1.35
P P XXX
 
BOWERS, Amiya Boone HS NH
1.25
XXX
 
OXENDINE, Brianna DeLand HS NH    
VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High School NH
1.25
XXX
 
KELLY, Catherine Windermere High School NH
1.25
XXX
 
KOTHARI, Shivani Lake Mary Prep NH    
CARDENTEY CIRES, Alexandra Belleview High School NH    
DEMORCY, Laury Dr. Phillips HS NH
1.25
XXX
 
GREEN, Bryah Freedom HS (Orlando) NH
1.25
XXX
 
MCCOY, Jada Freedom HS (Orlando) NH
1.25
XXX
 
RAYNA, Janecia Dr. Phillips HS NH
1.25
XXX
 
DASHOR, Lillian Colonial HS NH    
HILLERY, Zarria Orange City University HS NH    
FREEMAN, Jada West Port HS NH    
WILSON, Kendall Lake Mary Prep NH
1.25
XXX
 
GIRTMAN, Braxton Apopka HS NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School1.60m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XO XO O XXX
10
1 2 HALL, Nicole The Villages HS1.60m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
P P P P P XXO O O XXX
8
3 SMITH, Brittney Boone HS1.55m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
P O O O O O XXO XXX
6
4 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P P P O XO XXX
5
5 MORAREND, Morgan Hagerty HS1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XO XO XXX
4
6 SHABAZZ, Annida Lake Mary HS1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
P O O XXO XXO XXX
2.5
6 YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High School1.45m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50
O O XO XO XXO XXX
2.5
8 FYOCK, Ashley The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
0.5
8 VAN GORDER, Paris The Villages HS1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O O O XO XXX
0.5
10 JERNIGAN, Kyra Freedom HS (Orlando)1.40m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45
O XO O XO XXX
 
11 VASQUEZ, Aaliyah Colonial HS1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO O O XXX
 
12 HOWZE, Nicole Ocala Forest HS1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XO O XXO XXX
 
13 KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo)1.35m
1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40
XXO O XXO XXX
 
14 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
O O XXX
 
14 PALENZUELA, Lizzie Lake Mary Prep1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
P O XXX
 
16 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando)1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XO O XXX
 
17 MOORE, Nia DeLand HS1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O XXX
 
17 YOUNGQUIST, Teagan Belleview High School1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
XXO O XXX
 
19 MIRANDA, Mirabella Windermere Prep1.30m
1.25 1.30 1.35
O XO XXX
 
DEMORCY, Laury Dr. Phillips HSNH
1.25
XXX
 
MORGAN, Jeleicia Cypress Creek HSNH    
GARNETT, Jayden Lake Mary HSNH
1.25 1.30 1.35
P P XXX
 
BOWERS, Amiya Boone HSNH
1.25
XXX
 
OXENDINE, Brianna DeLand HSNH    
VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High SchoolNH
1.25
XXX
 
KELLY, Catherine Windermere High SchoolNH
1.25
XXX
 
KOTHARI, Shivani Lake Mary PrepNH    
CARDENTEY CIRES, Alexandra Belleview High SchoolNH    
DEBROSSE, Janiece Dr. Phillips HSNH
1.25
XXX
 
GREEN, Bryah Freedom HS (Orlando)NH
1.25
XXX
 
MCCOY, Jada Freedom HS (Orlando)NH
1.25
XXX
 
RAYNA, Janecia Dr. Phillips HSNH
1.25
XXX
 
DASHOR, Lillian Colonial HSNH    
HILLERY, Zarria Orange City University HSNH    
FREEMAN, Jada West Port HSNH    
WILSON, Kendall Lake Mary PrepNH
1.25
XXX
 
GIRTMAN, Braxton Apopka HSNH    


#25 Boys Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 ST. PIERRE, Noah Lake Mary HS 3.80m   10
1 2 CORKERN, Tyler Ocala Forest HS 3.80m   8
3 PRISBY, Conrad The Villages HS 3.50m   6
4 BARNETTE, Ethan Boone HS 3.35m   5
5 ARNOLD, Luke Lake Mary HS 3.20m   4
6 MURRAY, Ian Ocala Forest HS 3.05m   3
7 GALLOWAY, Colin Lake Mary HS 2.90m   0.75
7 STRICKLE, Jared Hagerty HS 2.90m   0.75
7 ROWE, Austin Buchholz HS 2.90m   0.75
7 LEGER, Oshny Dr. Phillips HS 2.90m   0.75
11 DECHRISTOPHER, Dillon Lake Mary HS 2.75m    
11 JALCA, Aaron Boone HS 2.75m    
11 GAINES, Loran Edgewater HS 2.75m    
SIMMONS, William Hagerty HS NH    
FESS, Sander Lake Highland Prep HS NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 ST. PIERRE, Noah Lake Mary HS3.80m   10
1 2 CORKERN, Tyler Ocala Forest HS3.80m   8
3 PRISBY, Conrad The Villages HS3.50m   6
4 BARNETTE, Ethan Boone HS3.35m   5
5 ARNOLD, Luke Lake Mary HS3.20m   4
6 MURRAY, Ian Ocala Forest HS3.05m   3
7 GALLOWAY, Colin Lake Mary HS2.90m   0.75
7 STRICKLE, Jared Hagerty HS2.90m   0.75
7 ROWE, Austin Buchholz HS2.90m   0.75
7 LEGER, Oshny Dr. Phillips HS2.90m   0.75
11 GAINES, Loran Edgewater HS2.75m    
11 JALCA, Aaron Boone HS2.75m    
11 DECHRISTOPHER, Dillon Lake Mary HS2.75m    
SIMMONS, William Hagerty HSNH    
FESS, Sander Lake Highland Prep HSNH    


#26 Girls Pole Vault

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 OLSON, Abigail Merritt Island HS 3.35m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.54
P P P P O O O O O O O XXX
10
2 OWENS, Abigail Ocala Forest HS 3.20m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P O O O O XXX
7
2 EISENHARDT, Kai Montverde Academy 3.20m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
7
4 FITZGERALD, Allison Montverde Academy 2.90m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XO O O XO O XXX
5
5 TOSOLINI, Anna Buchholz HS 2.90m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P P O O XO XXX
4
6 BOGLE, Alyssa Merritt Island HS 2.75m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P O XO XO O O XXX
3
7 SCHMID, Samantha Montverde Academy 2.45m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
O O O O XXO XXX
2
8 FEROCE, Antonietta Hagerty HS 2.30m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
P O O O XXX
1
9 FORREST, Mackenzie Edgewater HS 2.30m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
P O O XO XXX
 
10 BOSHELL, Hannah Montverde Academy 2.15m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
O O O XXX
 
10 ALAS HERNANDEZ, Gabriela Cypress Creek HS 2.15m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
O O O XXX
 
12 COSTIN, Kayla Boone HS 2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
O O XXX
 
13 TOBGY, Safiyah Hagerty HS 2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
O XO XXX
 
14 BLAKE, Nowelia Dr. Phillips HS 2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
XXO XO XXX
 
15 BLAKE, Natalia Dr. Phillips HS 1.85m
1.85 2.00
O XXX
 
16 SACAUSKAS, Shannon Ocala Forest HS 1.85m
1.85 2.00
XXO XXX
 
WAGUESPACK, Annika Lake Mary HS NH
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
P P P XXX
 
SIMONDS, Delaney DeLand HS NH
1.85 2.00
P XXX
 
BAILEY, Lexi Lake Mary HS NH    
BHAZVAR, Sydney Boone HS NH    
SIMON, Rori Lake Mary HS NH    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Jumping Record Pts
1 OLSON, Abigail Merritt Island HS3.35m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.54
P P P P O O O O O O O XXX
10
2 OWENS, Abigail Ocala Forest HS3.20m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P O O O O XXX
7
2 EISENHARDT, Kai Montverde Academy3.20m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35
P P P P P P P O O O XXX
7
4 FITZGERALD, Allison Montverde Academy2.90m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P XO O O XO O XXX
5
5 TOSOLINI, Anna Buchholz HS2.90m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05
P P P P P O O XO XXX
4
6 BOGLE, Alyssa Merritt Island HS2.75m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90
P P O XO XO O O XXX
3
7 SCHMID, Samantha Montverde Academy2.45m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60
O O O O XXO XXX
2
8 FEROCE, Antonietta Hagerty HS2.30m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
P O O O XXX
1
9 FORREST, Mackenzie Edgewater HS2.30m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45
P O O XO XXX
 
10 BOSHELL, Hannah Montverde Academy2.15m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
O O O XXX
 
10 ALAS HERNANDEZ, Gabriela Cypress Creek HS2.15m
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
O O O XXX
 
12 COSTIN, Kayla Boone HS2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
O O XXX
 
13 TOBGY, Safiyah Hagerty HS2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
O XO XXX
 
14 BLAKE, Nowelia Dr. Phillips HS2.00m
1.85 2.00 2.15
XXO XO XXX
 
15 BLAKE, Natalia Dr. Phillips HS1.85m
1.85 2.00
O XXX
 
16 SACAUSKAS, Shannon Ocala Forest HS1.85m
1.85 2.00
XXO XXX
 
WAGUESPACK, Annika Lake Mary HSNH
1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30
P P P XXX
 
SIMONDS, Delaney DeLand HSNH
1.85 2.00
P XXX
 
BAILEY, Lexi Lake Mary HSNH    
BHAZVAR, Sydney Boone HSNH    
SIMON, Rori Lake Mary HSNH    


#27 Boys Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS 6.60m
6.27 5.27 6.60
10
2 LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) Montverde Academy 6.22m
PASS 6.22 6.19
8
3 BROWN, Jammion Boone HS 6.08m
5.81 6.08 5.94
6
4 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS 6.07m
5.77 5.97 6.07
5
5 SCOTT, Trelawney Boone HS 6.06m
4.97 5.59 6.06
4
6 NOBLES, Gene Boone HS 6.05m
5.97 5.82 6.05
3
7 CAMPBELL, Glenroy Edgewater HS 6.05m
5.31 6.05 5.97
1.5
7 HAMILTON, Eddie Ocala Forest HS 6.05m
5.85 5.87 6.05
1.5
9 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School 6.03m
5.78 5.55 6.03
 
10 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS 6.00m
5.88 6.00 5.88
 
11 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS 5.94m
PASS 5.44 5.94
 
12 JOHNSON, Matthew Holy Trinity Academy 5.90m
5.90 5.75 5.70
 
13 TANYI, Marc DeLand HS 5.87m
5.87 5.52 5.78
 
14 KWARA, Michael Buchholz HS 5.87m
5.87 PASS PASS
 
15 JONES, Lorenzo Edgewater HS 5.86m
5.04 PASS PASS
 
16 HATCHER, Austin Windermere High School 5.85m
PASS 5.85 5.85
 
17 MURRAY, Marshauri Apopka HS 5.85m
5.79 5.85 5.70
 
18 MURRAY, Ian Ocala Forest HS 5.82m
5.43 5.46 5.82
 
19 REBEIRO JR, Ernest Apopka HS 5.75m
5.37 5.75 5.73
 
20 ROBERTS, Aaron Boone HS 5.75m
5.66 5.75 5.13
 
21 MOBLEY, Tyson The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.74m
PASS 5.74 PASS
 
21 JERELDS, Joshwa Windermere High School 5.74m
PASS 5.74 PASS
 
23 SANDS, Beau Ocala Forest HS 5.71m
5.69 5.71 PASS
 
24 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS 5.69m
5.49 5.60 5.69
 
25 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS 5.68m
5.62 5.68 PASS
 
26 ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS 5.66m
PASS 5.51 5.66
 
27 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS 5.59m
5.34 5.59 5.20
 
28 DASILVA, Darhon Windermere High School 5.56m
5.56 5.40 5.38
 
29 PANSO, Connor Sanford Seminole HS 5.56m
5.56 5.10 PASS
 
30 MCFADDEN, Tyron Sanford Seminole HS 5.53m
SCR SCR SCR
 
31 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS 5.48m
PASS 5.12 5.48
 
32 PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris Freedom HS (Orlando) 5.45m
5.45 5.38 PASS
 
33 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS 5.39m
5.39 PASS 5.08
 
34 MARTIN, Wade Windermere Prep 5.38m
4.77 5.38 5.31
 
35 MORROW, Jackson Dr. Phillips HS 5.32m
5.32 PASS 5.32
 
36 VALENZULA MATA, Jordano Colonial HS 5.25m
4.77 5.25 PASS
 
37 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.21m
5.20 PASS 5.21
 
38 HARVEY, Kevin Ocoee HS 5.19m
PASS PASS 5.19
 
39 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS 5.17m
5.17 4.90 PASS
 
40 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS 5.16m
4.93 5.03 5.16
 
41 CULVER, J'syn Sanford Seminole HS 5.15m
PASS PASS 5.15
 
42 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS 4.98m
PASS 4.98 4.64
 
43 DURRANI, Moazzam Freedom HS (Orlando) 4.96m
PASS 4.96 4.26
 
44 MCDANIEL, Matthew The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 4.87m
4.87 4.58 4.73
 
45 RAHMAN, Mohammed Freedom HS (Orlando) 4.72m
4.72 PASS PASS
 
46 VITITO, Christopher Montverde Academy 4.71m
4.65 PASS 4.71
 
47 BROWN, Trevion The Villages HS 4.67m
4.67 4.63 PASS
 
48 SIMELUS, Jamal Apopka HS 4.65m
4.64 4.65 PASS
 
49 STEENBERGH, Nick Lake Highland Prep HS 4.26m
3.75 PASS PASS
 
50 LEE, Daquwin Belleview High School 4.07m
PASS PASS 4.07
 
51 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School 3.84m
PASS PASS 3.84
 
SHERWOOD, Omarion Ocoee HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MENDOZA, Alex Lake Mary HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MUNDO, Jose New Dimensions HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
THAI, Anthony Hagerty HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MEDINA, Kevin The Villages HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
DURAND, Christian Cocoa Beach HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BRAID, Jordan New Dimensions HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
FLEURISTAL, Bernard Lake Mary HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
CASTIN, Jhael New Dimensions HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WILKERSON, Day mon West Port HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
VIHLEN, Alex Lake Mary Prep NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SAPORITO, Matthew The Villages HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
JAMES, Latavius Ocala Forest HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
KNOX, Bentavion DeLand HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SLAUGHTER, Terrence Edgewater HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MARKS, Dionte DeLand HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
TUCKER, Gehrig The Villages HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
DELICE, Linsky Freedom HS (Orlando) NM
PASS PASS SCR
 
DAVILA, Brendan South Lake HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BROWN, Christopher DeLand HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CLIFFORD, Dane Belleview High School NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HEFLIN, John Belleview High School NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CASTENEDA, Miguel Colonial HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FOX, Michael Dr. Phillips HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
ALEXANDER, Antone Dr. Phillips HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
THOMPSON, Sheldon Colonial HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
TRINIDAD, Juan Lake Mary HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS6.60m
6.27 5.27 6.60
10
2 LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) Montverde Academy6.22m
PASS 6.22 6.19
8
3 BROWN, Jammion Boone HS6.08m
5.81 6.08 5.94
6
4 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS6.07m
5.77 5.97 6.07
5
5 SCOTT, Trelawney Boone HS6.06m
4.97 5.59 6.06
4
6 HAMILTON, Eddie Ocala Forest HS6.05m
5.85 5.87 6.05
1.5
6 CAMPBELL, Glenroy Edgewater HS6.05m
5.31 6.05 5.97
1.5
6 NOBLES, Gene Boone HS6.05m
5.97 5.82 6.05
3
9 HENDERSON, Michael Belleview High School6.03m
5.78 5.55 6.03
 
10 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS6.00m
5.88 6.00 5.88
 
11 CENESCAR, Jehu Cypress Creek HS5.94m
PASS 5.44 5.94
 
12 JOHNSON, Matthew Holy Trinity Academy5.90m
5.90 5.75 5.70
 
13 TANYI, Marc DeLand HS5.87m
5.87 5.52 5.78
 
13 KWARA, Michael Buchholz HS5.87m
5.87 PASS PASS
 
15 JONES, Lorenzo Edgewater HS5.86m
5.04 PASS PASS
 
16 HATCHER, Austin Windermere High School5.85m
PASS 5.85 5.85
 
16 MURRAY, Marshauri Apopka HS5.85m
5.79 5.85 5.70
 
18 MURRAY, Ian Ocala Forest HS5.82m
5.43 5.46 5.82
 
19 REBEIRO JR, Ernest Apopka HS5.75m
5.37 5.75 5.73
 
19 ROBERTS, Aaron Boone HS5.75m
5.66 5.75 5.13
 
21 MOBLEY, Tyson The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5.74m
PASS 5.74 PASS
 
21 JERELDS, Joshwa Windermere High School5.74m
PASS 5.74 PASS
 
23 SANDS, Beau Ocala Forest HS5.71m
5.69 5.71 PASS
 
24 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS5.69m
5.49 5.60 5.69
 
25 PETTIS, Vecarie Hagerty HS5.68m
5.62 5.68 PASS
 
26 ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS5.66m
PASS 5.51 5.66
 
27 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS5.59m
5.34 5.59 5.20
 
28 DASILVA, Darhon Windermere High School5.56m
5.56 5.40 5.38
 
28 PANSO, Connor Sanford Seminole HS5.56m
5.56 5.10 PASS
 
30 MCFADDEN, Tyron Sanford Seminole HS5.53m
SCR SCR SCR
 
31 DAVIS, Jalen Ocoee HS5.48m
PASS 5.12 5.48
 
32 PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris Freedom HS (Orlando)5.45m
5.45 5.38 PASS
 
33 LAUREANO, Wesley New Dimensions HS5.39m
5.39 PASS 5.08
 
34 MARTIN, Wade Windermere Prep5.38m
4.77 5.38 5.31
 
35 MORROW, Jackson Dr. Phillips HS5.32m
5.32 PASS 5.32
 
36 VALENZULA MATA, Jordano Colonial HS5.25m
4.77 5.25 PASS
 
37 BINKLEY, Steve The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5.21m
5.20 PASS 5.21
 
38 HARVEY, Kevin Ocoee HS5.19m
PASS PASS 5.19
 
39 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS5.17m
5.17 4.90 PASS
 
40 MILLER, Samuel Lake Highland Prep HS5.16m
4.93 5.03 5.16
 
41 CULVER, J'syn Sanford Seminole HS5.15m
PASS PASS 5.15
 
42 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS4.98m
PASS 4.98 4.64
 
43 DURRANI, Moazzam Freedom HS (Orlando)4.96m
PASS 4.96 4.26
 
44 MCDANIEL, Matthew The Master's Academy (Oviedo)4.87m
4.87 4.58 4.73
 
45 RAHMAN, Mohammed Freedom HS (Orlando)4.72m
4.72 PASS PASS
 
46 VITITO, Christopher Montverde Academy4.71m
4.65 PASS 4.71
 
47 BROWN, Trevion The Villages HS4.67m
4.67 4.63 PASS
 
48 SIMELUS, Jamal Apopka HS4.65m
4.64 4.65 PASS
 
49 STEENBERGH, Nick Lake Highland Prep HS4.26m
3.75 PASS PASS
 
50 LEE, Daquwin Belleview High School4.07m
PASS PASS 4.07
 
51 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School3.84m
PASS PASS 3.84
 
SHERWOOD, Omarion Ocoee HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MENDOZA, Alex Lake Mary HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MUNDO, Jose New Dimensions HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
THAI, Anthony Hagerty HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MEDINA, Kevin The Villages HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
DURAND, Christian Cocoa Beach HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BRAID, Jordan New Dimensions HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
FLEURISTAL, Bernard Lake Mary HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
CASTIN, Jhael New Dimensions HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WILKERSON, Day mon West Port HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
VIHLEN, Alex Lake Mary PrepNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SAPORITO, Matthew The Villages HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
JAMES, Latavius Ocala Forest HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
KNOX, Bentavion DeLand HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SLAUGHTER, Terrence Edgewater HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MARKS, Dionte DeLand HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
TUCKER, Gehrig The Villages HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
DELICE, Linsky Freedom HS (Orlando)NM
PASS PASS SCR
 
DAVILA, Brendan South Lake HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BROWN, Christopher DeLand HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CLIFFORD, Dane Belleview High SchoolNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HEFLIN, John Belleview High SchoolNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CASTENEDA, Miguel Colonial HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FOX, Michael Dr. Phillips HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
ALEXANDER, Antone Dr. Phillips HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
THOMPSON, Sheldon Colonial HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
TRINIDAD, Juan Lake Mary HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 


#28 Girls Long Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School 5.31m
5.31 PASS PASS
10
2 FULLER, Saniah Windermere High School 5.24m
4.92 4.70 5.24
8
3 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School 4.97m
4.97 4.92 PASS
6
4 AFRAM-GYENING, Courtney Dr. Phillips HS 4.95m
4.83 4.95 4.75
5
5 FORREST, Mackenzie Ocala Forest HS 4.91m
4.77 4.58 4.91
4
6 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS 4.84m
4.84 4.84 4.28
3
7 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS 4.78m
4.67 4.78 4.65
2
8 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS 4.76m
4.61 4.76 4.45
1
9 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS 4.71m
4.71 4.71 4.62
 
10 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS 4.70m
4.58 4.66 4.70
 
11 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep 4.70m
3.65 4.70 4.64
 
12 MCKENZIE, Kayla Apopka HS 4.66m
PASS PASS 4.66
 
13 BARRY, Kambria Dr. Phillips HS 4.65m
4.65 4.55 PASS
 
14 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS 4.57m
4.28 PASS 4.57
 
15 BRICE, Gabrielle Edgewater HS 4.55m
4.15 4.55 PASS
 
16 CLAYTON, Tiona Apopka HS 4.50m
4.37 4.50 4.48
 
17 JONES, Sania Belleview High School 4.47m
4.26 4.04 4.47
 
18 LEWIS, Saraiah Buchholz HS 4.32m
PASS PASS 4.32
 
19 EKHAGUERE, Carissa Cocoa Beach HS 4.31m
PASS PASS 4.31
 
20 OUTLER, Reathasia Boone HS 4.26m
4.26 4.17 4.18
 
21 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy 4.17m
PASS 4.17 4.01
 
22 GUNN, Michelle Boone HS 4.17m
4.17 PASS PASS
 
23 BRINKLEY, Jayla Apopka HS 4.16m
4.16 PASS PASS
 
24 HARRELL, Kaitlyn Lake Mary HS 4.14m
4.14 PASS 3.26
 
25 BRILHANTE MACHADO, Miriam Dr. Phillips HS 4.12m
PASS PASS 4.12
 
26 RUSSELL, Carly Ocala Forest HS 4.07m
4.02 4.03 4.07
 
27 NEWSON, Paris Ocala Forest HS 4.03m
3.87 3.68 4.03
 
28 VAN GORDER, Paris The Villages HS 4.03m
PASS PASS 4.03
 
29 VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High School 3.99m
PASS 3.99 PASS
 
30 UBAGHS, Charlie Lake Mary Prep 3.89m
3.89 3.80 3.30
 
31 BROWN, Shaliyah Windermere High School 3.87m
PASS PASS 3.87
 
32 WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HS 3.77m
3.77 3.74 3.60
 
33 HOWARD, Dezmi Cypress Creek HS 3.76m
PASS PASS 3.76
 
34 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra The Villages HS 3.75m
3.75 3.69 3.41
 
35 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando) 3.54m
PASS 3.54 3.50
 
36 WINSTON, Dejanique Edgewater HS 3.51m
PASS PASS 3.51
 
MATHIEU, Diandra New Dimensions HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BOBB, Keiyona Sanford Seminole HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FREEMAN, Jada West Port HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MCDONALD, Joanna New Dimensions HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FAULKNER, Kayla Lake Mary HS ND
PASS PASS PASS
 
JONES, Shayla South Lake HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SELPH, Shania Ocoee HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MACK, Ah'Niyah New Dimensions HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
COWELL, Kayla Cocoa Beach HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HOLLIE, Jaela Ocoee HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WILLIAMS, Brooke Orange City University HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
RICHE, Shatayvia Belleview High School NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HARBILAS, Madison Freedom HS (Orlando) NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
BROOKS, Zanyah Freedom HS (Orlando) NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
LAM, Hailey Freedom HS (Orlando) NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
HENRY, Gabrielle Belleview High School NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SALMON, Chelsea The Master's Academy (Oviedo) NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
GACHETTE, Pascale New Dimensions HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
QUEZADA, Emily Lake Mary HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HS NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
SISOFO, Stephi Lake Mary Prep NM
SCR SCR SCR
 

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 UGARTE, Amaya Windermere High School5.31m
5.31 PASS PASS
10
2 FULLER, Saniah Windermere High School5.24m
4.92 4.70 5.24
8
3 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School4.97m
4.97 4.92 PASS
6
4 AFRAM-GYENING, Courtney Dr. Phillips HS4.95m
4.83 4.95 4.75
5
5 FORREST, Mackenzie Ocala Forest HS4.91m
4.77 4.58 4.91
4
6 BAKER, Jemiah Dr. Phillips HS4.84m
4.84 4.84 4.28
3
7 REESE, Kennedie Lake Mary HS4.78m
4.67 4.78 4.65
2
8 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS4.76m
4.61 4.76 4.45
1
9 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS4.71m
4.71 4.71 4.62
 
10 PILATE, Morgan Sanford Seminole HS4.70m
4.58 4.66 4.70
 
10 LOTTIMORE, Syriah Lake Mary Prep4.70m
3.65 4.70 4.64
 
12 MCKENZIE, Kayla Apopka HS4.66m
PASS PASS 4.66
 
13 BARRY, Kambria Dr. Phillips HS4.65m
4.65 4.55 PASS
 
14 REVELLO, Paige The Villages HS4.57m
4.28 PASS 4.57
 
15 BRICE, Gabrielle Edgewater HS4.55m
4.15 4.55 PASS
 
16 CLAYTON, Tiona Apopka HS4.50m
4.37 4.50 4.48
 
17 JONES, Sania Belleview High School4.47m
4.26 4.04 4.47
 
18 LEWIS, Saraiah Buchholz HS4.32m
PASS PASS 4.32
 
19 EKHAGUERE, Carissa Cocoa Beach HS4.31m
PASS PASS 4.31
 
20 OUTLER, Reathasia Boone HS4.26m
4.26 4.17 4.18
 
21 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy4.17m
PASS 4.17 4.01
 
21 GUNN, Michelle Boone HS4.17m
4.17 PASS PASS
 
23 BRINKLEY, Jayla Apopka HS4.16m
4.16 PASS PASS
 
24 HARRELL, Kaitlyn Lake Mary HS4.14m
4.14 PASS 3.26
 
25 BRILHANTE MACHADO, Miriam Dr. Phillips HS4.12m
PASS PASS 4.12
 
26 RUSSELL, Carly Ocala Forest HS4.07m
4.02 4.03 4.07
 
27 NEWSON, Paris Ocala Forest HS4.03m
3.87 3.68 4.03
 
27 VAN GORDER, Paris The Villages HS4.03m
PASS PASS 4.03
 
29 VASQUEZ, Amelia Windermere High School3.99m
PASS 3.99 PASS
 
30 UBAGHS, Charlie Lake Mary Prep3.89m
3.89 3.80 3.30
 
31 BROWN, Shaliyah Windermere High School3.87m
PASS PASS 3.87
 
32 WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HS3.77m
3.77 3.74 3.60
 
33 HOWARD, Dezmi Cypress Creek HS3.76m
PASS PASS 3.76
 
34 RODRIGUEZ, Alexandra The Villages HS3.75m
3.75 3.69 3.41
 
35 RAWLINS, Taylor Freedom HS (Orlando)3.54m
PASS 3.54 3.50
 
36 WINSTON, Dejanique Edgewater HS3.51m
PASS PASS 3.51
 
MATHIEU, Diandra New Dimensions HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
BOBB, Keiyona Sanford Seminole HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FREEMAN, Jada West Port HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MCDONALD, Joanna New Dimensions HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
FAULKNER, Kayla Lake Mary HSND
PASS PASS PASS
 
JONES, Shayla South Lake HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SELPH, Shania Ocoee HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
MACK, Ah'Niyah New Dimensions HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
COWELL, Kayla Cocoa Beach HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HOLLIE, Jaela Ocoee HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
WILLIAMS, Brooke Orange City University HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
KISSENBERTH, Emily The Master's Academy (Oviedo)NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
RICHE, Shatayvia Belleview High SchoolNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
HARBILAS, Madison Freedom HS (Orlando)NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
BROOKS, Zanyah Freedom HS (Orlando)NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
LAM, Hailey Freedom HS (Orlando)NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
HENRY, Gabrielle Belleview High SchoolNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
SALMON, Chelsea The Master's Academy (Oviedo)NM
SCR SCR SCR
 
GACHETTE, Pascale New Dimensions HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
PAOLICELLI, Daniella Boone HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
QUEZADA, Emily Lake Mary HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
CARR, Anihya Sanford Seminole HSNM
SCR SCR SCR
 
CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HSNM
PASS PASS PASS
 
SISOFO, Stephi Lake Mary PrepNM
SCR SCR SCR
 


#29 Boys Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 MOORE, Za'Keus Sanford Seminole HS 13.64m   10
2 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS 12.92m   8
3 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS 12.79m   6
4 URRUTIA, Xavier Boone HS 12.67m   5
5 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS 12.62m   4
6 WILLIAMS, Michael Sanford Seminole HS 12.56m   3
7 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS 12.47m   2
8 SANDS, Beau Ocala Forest HS 12.42m   1
9 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS 12.26m    
10 ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS 12.25m    
10 BESS, Donaven Cypress Creek HS 12.25m    
12 MURRAY, Marshauri Apopka HS 12.12m    
13 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS 12.02m    
14 JONES, Lorenzo Edgewater HS 12.00m    
15 JERELDS, Joshwa Windermere High School 11.89m    
16 BOONE, Taurus Sanford Seminole HS 11.51m    
17 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS 11.28m    
18 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School 11.09m    
19 HOWARD, Devon Cypress Creek HS 10.66m    
20 GRAY, Cade Belleview High School 10.57m    
21 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS 10.56m
10.50
 
22 DISALVO, William Windermere High School 10.36m    
23 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS 10.06m    
24 MCDANIEL, Matthew The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 9.91m
PASS
 
25 BROWN, Trevion The Villages HS 9.54m    
WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HS NM
PASS
 
SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HS NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 MOORE, Za'Keus Sanford Seminole HS13.64m   10
2 STRICKLE, Jacob Hagerty HS12.92m   8
3 YIRMYAH, n/a Apopka HS12.79m   6
4 URRUTIA, Xavier Boone HS12.67m   5
5 GUEST, Yancey Ocala Forest HS12.62m   4
6 WILLIAMS, Michael Sanford Seminole HS12.56m   3
7 DENNIS, Kintre' Sanford Seminole HS12.47m   2
8 SANDS, Beau Ocala Forest HS12.42m   1
9 JOHNSON, Tristan Ocala Forest HS12.26m    
10 ARROYO, Emmanuel Cypress Creek HS12.25m    
10 BESS, Donaven Cypress Creek HS12.25m    
12 MURRAY, Marshauri Apopka HS12.12m    
13 CASTOR, Devyn Lake Highland Prep HS12.02m    
14 JONES, Lorenzo Edgewater HS12.00m    
15 JERELDS, Joshwa Windermere High School11.89m    
16 BOONE, Taurus Sanford Seminole HS11.51m    
17 COLES, Chrishard Cypress Creek HS11.28m    
18 JOHNSON, La Quantae Windermere High School11.09m    
19 HOWARD, Devon Cypress Creek HS10.66m    
20 GRAY, Cade Belleview High School10.57m    
21 CROOMS, Phillip Lake Mary HS10.56m
10.50
 
22 DISALVO, William Windermere High School10.36m    
23 OIGOIN, Jose Colonial HS10.06m    
24 MCDANIEL, Matthew The Master's Academy (Oviedo)9.91m
PASS
 
25 BROWN, Trevion The Villages HS9.54m    
WALLS, Jefferson Lake Highland Prep HSNM
PASS
 
SELLERS, Jaden Colonial HSNM    


#30 Girls Triple Jump

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 FULLER, Saniah Windermere High School 11.34m   10
2 CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HS 10.80m   8
3 THOMAS, Lauren Orange City University HS 10.77m   6
4 FISHER, Nikia Sanford Seminole HS 10.49m   5
5 COCHRAN, Kayla Sanford Seminole HS 10.47m   4
6 FORREST, Mackenzie Ocala Forest HS 10.30m   3
7 ERIKSON, Evie Lake Mary HS 10.08m   2
8 ERIKSON, Elle Lake Mary HS 9.97m   1
9 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS 9.88m    
10 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy 9.72m    
11 MOBLEY, Aluana Sanford Seminole HS 9.69m    
12 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS 9.68m    
13 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS 9.59m    
14 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School 9.48m    
15 FORREST, Mackenzie Edgewater HS 9.31m    
16 MATTADEEN, Isabella Sanford Seminole HS 9.15m    
17 JONES, Sania Belleview High School 9.05m    
18 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School 8.81m    
19 NEWSON, Paris Ocala Forest HS 8.73m    
YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High School ND    
ADEMU JOHN, Adeena Windermere High School ND    
WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HS ND    
MCCALLA, Krystal Windermere High School ND    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 FULLER, Saniah Windermere High School11.34m   10
2 CARABALLO, Destiny Boone HS10.80m   8
3 THOMAS, Lauren Orange City University HS10.77m   6
4 FISHER, Nikia Sanford Seminole HS10.49m   5
5 COCHRAN, Kayla Sanford Seminole HS10.47m   4
6 FORREST, Mackenzie Ocala Forest HS10.30m   3
7 ERIKSON, Evie Lake Mary HS10.08m   2
8 ERIKSON, Elle Lake Mary HS9.97m   1
9 PRICE, Tamara Cypress Creek HS9.88m    
10 THORNTON, Marlo Montverde Academy9.72m    
11 MOBLEY, Aluana Sanford Seminole HS9.69m    
12 HORMAZABEL, Kaula Colonial HS9.68m    
13 MARCOS, Karinna Colonial HS9.59m    
14 BOSTICK, D'Janai Belleview High School9.48m    
15 FORREST, Mackenzie Edgewater HS9.31m    
16 MATTADEEN, Isabella Sanford Seminole HS9.15m    
17 JONES, Sania Belleview High School9.05m    
18 SIMIS, Amari Windermere High School8.81m    
19 NEWSON, Paris Ocala Forest HS8.73m    
YOUNGQUIST, Kaya Belleview High SchoolND    
ADEMU JOHN, Adeena Windermere High SchoolND    
WHITTLE, Hannah The Villages HSND    
MCCALLA, Krystal Windermere High SchoolND    


#31 Boys Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 HORSEY, Kenneth Sanford Seminole HS 14.52m   10
2 SPILLERS, Justice Ocala Forest HS 14.38m   8
3 WHELAN, Kyle The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.20m   6
4 STOKES, James Lake Mary HS 13.40m   5
5 AZNAR, Christian Cypress Creek HS 12.80m   4
6 FIGUEROA, Oscar Cypress Creek HS 12.26m   3
7 CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint Sanford Seminole HS 11.96m   2
8 AZZARA, Nicky The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.92m   1
9 HART, Tanner Ocala Forest HS 11.78m    
10 KELLYMAN, Shaquille Dr. Phillips HS 11.76m    
11 PEARSALL, Anthony Orange City University HS 11.58m    
12 JAMES, Quez West Port HS 11.46m    
12 KIRBY, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11.46m    
14 BURGOS APONTE, Jeshua Edgewater HS 11.34m    
15 NUNNALLY, Tyrese Boone HS 11.14m    
16 AKOON, Demark Cypress Creek HS 11.10m    
17 VINCENT, Daniel Evans HS 10.94m    
18 GIBSON, Michael Hagerty HS 10.88m    
19 CORONA, Raul Edgewater HS 10.40m    
20 CHRISTIE, Tahjay Ocoee HS 10.34m    
20 GAFOOR, Joshua Cypress Creek HS 10.34m    
22 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS 10.28m    
23 HEINZ, Drake Boone HS 9.98m    
24 BERNOSKY, Garrett Orange City University HS 9.96m    
25 PADDOCK, Charles Ocala Forest HS 9.80m    
25 DVORCIK, Evan Lake Mary Prep 9.80m    
27 PERDUE, Austin Orange City University HS 9.78m    
28 HACKER, Austin Lake Mary HS 9.72m    
29 CHRISTOU, Andreas Buchholz HS 9.64m    
30 SPRINGSTEAD, Spencer Montverde Academy 9.40m    
30 PRIETO, Jake Windermere High School 9.40m    
32 APPLING, Dylan Orange City University HS 9.28m    
33 COLAMARINO, Angelo Hagerty HS 9.26m    
34 TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HS 9.22m    
35 BROCK, Caleb The Villages HS 9.14m    
36 SCOTT, Matthew Belleview High School 9.06m    
37 ARROYO, Brandon Hagerty HS 8.92m    
38 RIVERS, Andi Lake Mary Prep 8.84m    
39 DANIELI, Alberto Cocoa Beach HS 8.78m    
40 LAYMAN, Robert Holy Trinity Academy 8.68m    
41 FRANCIS, Caleb Boone HS 8.60m    
42 TEHANI, Keanu Freedom HS (Orlando) 8.40m    
43 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS 8.16m    
44 MAYO, Michael Buchholz HS 8.08m    
45 SCHUELER, Garrett Windermere High School 7.96m    
46 YATES, Alexander New Dimensions HS 7.82m    
47 MELTON, Noah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7.74m    
48 WILSON, Harrison The Villages HS 7.70m    
49 KALOSDIAN, Antonio Windermere High School 7.50m    
50 GONZALEZ, Josiah Freedom HS (Orlando) 7.36m    
50 ELOGBAJO, Dammy Colonial HS 7.36m    
52 COLLINS, Charles Buchholz HS 7.32m    
53 WILLIAMS, Dustin The Villages HS 6.70m    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 HORSEY, Kenneth Sanford Seminole HS14.52m   10
2 SPILLERS, Justice Ocala Forest HS14.38m   8
3 WHELAN, Kyle The Master's Academy (Oviedo)14.20m   6
4 STOKES, James Lake Mary HS13.40m   5
5 AZNAR, Christian Cypress Creek HS12.80m   4
6 FIGUEROA, Oscar Cypress Creek HS12.26m   3
7 CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint Sanford Seminole HS11.96m   2
8 AZZARA, Nicky The Master's Academy (Oviedo)11.92m   1
9 HART, Tanner Ocala Forest HS11.78m    
10 KELLYMAN, Shaquille Dr. Phillips HS11.76m    
11 PEARSALL, Anthony Orange City University HS11.58m    
12 JAMES, Quez West Port HS11.46m    
12 KIRBY, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo)11.46m    
14 BURGOS APONTE, Jeshua Edgewater HS11.34m    
15 NUNNALLY, Tyrese Boone HS11.14m    
16 AKOON, Demark Cypress Creek HS11.10m    
17 VINCENT, Daniel Evans HS10.94m    
18 GIBSON, Michael Hagerty HS10.88m    
19 CORONA, Raul Edgewater HS10.40m    
20 CHRISTIE, Tahjay Ocoee HS10.34m    
20 GAFOOR, Joshua Cypress Creek HS10.34m    
22 WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS10.28m    
23 HEINZ, Drake Boone HS9.98m    
24 BERNOSKY, Garrett Orange City University HS9.96m    
25 PADDOCK, Charles Ocala Forest HS9.80m    
25 DVORCIK, Evan Lake Mary Prep9.80m    
27 PERDUE, Austin Orange City University HS9.78m    
28 HACKER, Austin Lake Mary HS9.72m    
29 CHRISTOU, Andreas Buchholz HS9.64m    
30 SPRINGSTEAD, Spencer Montverde Academy9.40m    
30 PRIETO, Jake Windermere High School9.40m    
32 APPLING, Dylan Orange City University HS9.28m    
33 COLAMARINO, Angelo Hagerty HS9.26m    
34 TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HS9.22m    
35 BROCK, Caleb The Villages HS9.14m    
36 SCOTT, Matthew Belleview High School9.06m    
37 ARROYO, Brandon Hagerty HS8.92m    
38 RIVERS, Andi Lake Mary Prep8.84m    
39 DANIELI, Alberto Cocoa Beach HS8.78m    
40 LAYMAN, Robert Holy Trinity Academy8.68m    
41 FRANCIS, Caleb Boone HS8.60m    
42 TEHANI, Keanu Freedom HS (Orlando)8.40m    
43 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS8.16m    
44 MAYO, Michael Buchholz HS8.08m    
45 SCHUELER, Garrett Windermere High School7.96m    
46 YATES, Alexander New Dimensions HS7.82m    
47 MELTON, Noah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)7.74m    
48 WILSON, Harrison The Villages HS7.70m    
49 KALOSDIAN, Antonio Windermere High School7.50m    
50 GONZALEZ, Josiah Freedom HS (Orlando)7.36m    
50 ELOGBAJO, Dammy Colonial HS7.36m    
52 COLLINS, Charles Buchholz HS7.32m    
53 WILLIAMS, Dustin The Villages HS6.70m    


#32 Girls Shot Put

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SIMPSON, Georgette Colonial HS 12.04m   10
2 NEWSOME, Shareya Evans HS 11.82m   8
3 CRAWFORD, Jae Boone HS 11.30m   6
4 FICKA, Danielle Windermere High School 11.28m   5
5 MCCULLOUGH, Kynnydy Cypress Creek HS 11.22m   4
6 SAUER, Amberleigh DeLand HS 11.18m   3
7 PEREZ, Keila Colonial HS 10.28m   2
8 VALENTIN, Michaelle Evans HS 10.12m   1
9 HERNANDEZ, Amy The Villages HS 10.04m    
10 FREEMAN, Daja West Port HS 9.74m    
11 LEWIS, Ricara Apopka HS 9.72m    
12 DAVIS, Destiny Evans HS 9.60m    
13 HICKMAN, Jazmyn Sanford Seminole HS 9.46m    
14 VARGAS, Ashley Windermere High School 9.38m    
15 PHILLIPS, Victoria Belleview High School 9.36m    
16 HASTINGS, Jaylin DeLand HS 9.28m    
17 GROHOWSKI, Medeline Freedom HS (Orlando) 9.14m    
18 GUZMAN, Amani Dr. Phillips HS 9.08m    
19 COSGRAVE, Alexis Boone HS 8.86m    
20 WATSON PEREZ, Irma Sanford Seminole HS 8.84m    
21 DAVIS, Daijanna Colonial HS 8.54m    
22 BRIGHAM, Nya West Port HS 8.28m    
23 BOERBOOM, Mary Orange City University HS 8.26m    
24 PINKNEY, Aniya Orange City University HS 8.16m    
25 CRAWFORD, Tori Leesburg HS 7.88m    
25 ROBINSON, Japhia Ocoee HS 7.88m    
27 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 7.86m    
28 MONTERO, Madison Colonial HS 7.80m    
29 OURADA, Madison South Lake HS 7.74m    
29 LAMAR, Zamoneey Leesburg HS 7.74m    
29 GILBERT, Nicole Cocoa Beach HS 7.74m    
32 ST. CYR, Jada Dr. Phillips HS 7.66m    
32 FREEMAN, Dorlexus Edgewater HS 7.66m    
34 BISHOP, Cierra Ocala Forest HS 7.60m    
35 DIXON, Natalie Lake Mary HS 7.58m    
36 SMITH, Tyliyah Dr. Phillips HS 7.56m    
37 BUTLER, Bria Dr. Phillips HS 7.48m    
38 CROUCH, Amber West Port HS 7.46m    
39 PETERSON, Tamara DeLand HS 7.34m    
40 WARD, Isabelle The Villages HS 7.24m    
40 CLARK, Georgia Boone HS 7.24m    
42 TEETS, Alanis The Villages HS 7.16m    
42 DARLING, Annaniah Windermere High School 7.16m    
44 COOMER, Austin Ocala Forest HS 7.14m    
45 DAMEUS, Felicia Boone HS 7.02m    
46 HODGE, Jalen Leesburg HS 6.98m    
46 HUMPHRIES, Mckenna Buchholz HS 6.98m    
48 SAMUEL, Kiara Freedom HS (Orlando) 6.88m    
49 JERNIGAN, Julie Ocala Forest HS 6.72m    
50 MONTIQUE, Christina Hagerty HS 6.64m    
51 PERDUE, Emilee The Villages HS 6.20m    
52 DECAUL, Jillian Ocoee HS 6.16m    
52 RENNAKER, Issabelle Orange City University HS 6.16m    
52 NICKLES, Aniya Edgewater HS 6.16m    
55 WOODRUFF, Rachel The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 6.10m    
56 YOUNG, Zuri Ocoee HS 6.02m    
56 BOSTICK, Dar'nisia West Port HS 6.02m    
58 THOMAS, Jadeziah Lake Mary HS 6.00m    
58 RUSSELL, Carly Ocala Forest HS 6.00m    
60 BELL, Zhanya Edgewater HS 5.96m    
61 MICHAUD, Yolette Montverde Academy 5.88m    
62 WINTERS, Jessica The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 5.78m    
63 MARINO, Faith Hagerty HS 5.74m    
64 WILLIAMS, Elena Freedom HS (Orlando) 5.64m    
65 SIMON, Rori Lake Mary HS 5.62m    
65 SANTOS LOPEZ, Katrina Belleview High School 5.62m    
67 NOLAN, Brooke Freedom HS (Orlando) 5.56m    
68 PIMENTEL, Yanet Lake Mary HS 4.76m    
69 RODRIGUEZ, Brianna New Dimensions HS 4.00m    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SIMPSON, Georgette Colonial HS12.04m   10
2 NEWSOME, Shareya Evans HS11.82m   8
3 CRAWFORD, Jae Boone HS11.30m   6
4 FICKA, Danielle Windermere High School11.28m   5
5 MCCULLOUGH, Kynnydy Cypress Creek HS11.22m   4
6 SAUER, Amberleigh DeLand HS11.18m   3
7 PEREZ, Keila Colonial HS10.28m   2
8 VALENTIN, Michaelle Evans HS10.12m   1
9 HERNANDEZ, Amy The Villages HS10.04m    
10 FREEMAN, Daja West Port HS9.74m    
11 LEWIS, Ricara Apopka HS9.72m    
12 DAVIS, Destiny Evans HS9.60m    
13 HICKMAN, Jazmyn Sanford Seminole HS9.46m    
14 VARGAS, Ashley Windermere High School9.38m    
15 PHILLIPS, Victoria Belleview High School9.36m    
16 HASTINGS, Jaylin DeLand HS9.28m    
17 GROHOWSKI, Medeline Freedom HS (Orlando)9.14m    
18 GUZMAN, Amani Dr. Phillips HS9.08m    
19 COSGRAVE, Alexis Boone HS8.86m    
20 WATSON PEREZ, Irma Sanford Seminole HS8.84m    
21 DAVIS, Daijanna Colonial HS8.54m    
22 BRIGHAM, Nya West Port HS8.28m    
23 BOERBOOM, Mary Orange City University HS8.26m    
24 PINKNEY, Aniya Orange City University HS8.16m    
25 CRAWFORD, Tori Leesburg HS7.88m    
25 ROBINSON, Japhia Ocoee HS7.88m    
27 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo)7.86m    
28 MONTERO, Madison Colonial HS7.80m    
29 OURADA, Madison South Lake HS7.74m    
29 LAMAR, Zamoneey Leesburg HS7.74m    
29 GILBERT, Nicole Cocoa Beach HS7.74m    
32 ST. CYR, Jada Dr. Phillips HS7.66m    
32 FREEMAN, Dorlexus Edgewater HS7.66m    
34 BISHOP, Cierra Ocala Forest HS7.60m    
35 DIXON, Natalie Lake Mary HS7.58m    
36 SMITH, Tyliyah Dr. Phillips HS7.56m    
37 BUTLER, Bria Dr. Phillips HS7.48m    
38 CROUCH, Amber West Port HS7.46m    
39 PETERSON, Tamara DeLand HS7.34m    
40 WARD, Isabelle The Villages HS7.24m    
40 CLARK, Georgia Boone HS7.24m    
42 TEETS, Alanis The Villages HS7.16m    
42 DARLING, Annaniah Windermere High School7.16m    
44 COOMER, Austin Ocala Forest HS7.14m    
45 DAMEUS, Felicia Boone HS7.02m    
46 HODGE, Jalen Leesburg HS6.98m    
46 HUMPHRIES, Mckenna Buchholz HS6.98m    
48 SAMUEL, Kiara Freedom HS (Orlando)6.88m    
49 JERNIGAN, Julie Ocala Forest HS6.72m    
50 MONTIQUE, Christina Hagerty HS6.64m    
51 PERDUE, Emilee The Villages HS6.20m    
52 DECAUL, Jillian Ocoee HS6.16m    
52 RENNAKER, Issabelle Orange City University HS6.16m    
52 NICKLES, Aniya Edgewater HS6.16m    
55 WOODRUFF, Rachel The Master's Academy (Oviedo)6.10m    
56 YOUNG, Zuri Ocoee HS6.02m    
56 BOSTICK, Dar'nisia West Port HS6.02m    
58 THOMAS, Jadeziah Lake Mary HS6.00m    
58 RUSSELL, Carly Ocala Forest HS6.00m    
60 BELL, Zhanya Edgewater HS5.96m    
61 MICHAUD, Yolette Montverde Academy5.88m    
62 WINTERS, Jessica The Master's Academy (Oviedo)5.78m    
63 MARINO, Faith Hagerty HS5.74m    
64 WILLIAMS, Elena Freedom HS (Orlando)5.64m    
65 SIMON, Rori Lake Mary HS5.62m    
65 SANTOS LOPEZ, Katrina Belleview High School5.62m    
67 NOLAN, Brooke Freedom HS (Orlando)5.56m    
68 PIMENTEL, Yanet Lake Mary HS4.76m    
69 RODRIGUEZ, Brianna New Dimensions HS4.00m    


#33 Boys Discus

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SPILLERS, Justice Ocala Forest HS 42.03m   10
2 HORSEY, Kenneth Sanford Seminole HS 39.30m   8
3 COURTNEY, Jared Orange City University HS 39.10m   5.5
3 STOKES, James Lake Mary HS 39.10m   5.5
5 WHELAN, Kyle The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 38.05m   4
6 DARBYSHIRE, Jonathan Orange City University HS 35.59m   3
7 FIGUEROA, Oscar Cypress Creek HS 34.25m   2
8 GIBSON, Michael Hagerty HS 33.35m   1
9 COUNCIL, Jared DeLand HS 33.29m    
10 AKOON, Demark Cypress Creek HS 33.06m    
10 CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint Sanford Seminole HS 33.06m    
12 AZZARA, Nicky The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 32.71m    
13 AZNAR, Christian Cypress Creek HS 30.57m    
14 FRANCIS, Caleb Boone HS 29.67m    
15 PRIETO, Jake Windermere High School 29.63m    
16 HART, Tanner Ocala Forest HS 28.13m    
17 CHRISTOU, Andreas Buchholz HS 26.33m    
18 ARCHER, Jaunet Cypress Creek HS 26.10m    
19 ARROYO, Brandon Hagerty HS 25.81m    
20 DAWSON, Jacob The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 25.52m    
21 BROCK, Caleb The Villages HS 25.48m    
22 JAMES, Quez West Port HS 24.32m    
23 KIRBY, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 23.74m    
24 DANIELI, Alberto Cocoa Beach HS 22.86m    
25 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS 22.45m    
26 COLLINS, Charles Buchholz HS 22.38m    
27 SCHUELER, Garrett Windermere High School 21.78m    
28 REYNA, Brandon The Villages HS 21.73m    
29 SCOTT, Matthew Belleview High School 21.29m    
30 PADDOCK, Charles Ocala Forest HS 20.85m    
31 JACQUES, Mylan Apopka HS 20.83m    
32 WILLIAMS, Dustin The Villages HS 20.23m    
33 ELOGBAJO, Dammy Colonial HS 18.74m    
34 MILLIGAN, Zach Orange City University HS 18.70m    
35 NIEVES, Josiah Lake Mary HS 18.34m    
36 YATES, Alexander New Dimensions HS 18.05m    
37 VANVOOREES, Steven The Villages HS 17.33m    
38 COLAMARINO, Angelo Hagerty HS 17.24m    
39 KALOSDIAN, Antonio Windermere High School 16.97m    
40 MAYO, Michael Buchholz HS 16.03m    
41 TEHANI, Keanu Freedom HS (Orlando) 15.95m    
42 GONZALEZ, Josiah Freedom HS (Orlando) 13.33m    
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HS ND    
FEY, Naim Lake Mary HS ND    
HACKER, Austin Lake Mary HS ND    
RAMIREZ (DUPLICATE), Justin New Dimensions HS ND    
ROBINSON, Justice Leesburg HS ND    
WILBUR, Matthew Hagerty HS ND    
VINCENT, Daniel Evans HS ND    
CHRISTIE, Tahjay Ocoee HS ND    
SAYLES, Marcus Leesburg HS ND    
TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HS ND    
WHITE, Paryss Edgewater HS ND    
WHITE, Nathan Edgewater HS ND    
SANDOMENICO, Vincent Orange City University HS ND    
FARRAR, Grant Windermere High School ND    
ANDERSON, Rashard West Port HS ND    
BRADFORD, Shaderrick Apopka HS ND    
WINFREY, Judah Lake Mary Prep ND    
MONTILUS, Edward Apopka HS ND    
MENTOR, Standley Evans HS ND    
WILLIAMS, Jeremiah New Dimensions HS ND    
FLUCAS, Nykel Leesburg HS ND    
WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HS ND    
LESLIE, Nathan West Port HS ND    
BARNES, William Apopka HS ND    
GIRALDO, Estevan Boone HS ND    
WAWRZYNIAK, Joseph Boone HS ND    
DVORCIK, Evan Lake Mary Prep ND    
ALPHONSE, Abrarame Freedom HS (Orlando) ND    
HEINZ, Drake Boone HS ND    
HUBERT, James South Lake HS NM    

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SPILLERS, Justice Ocala Forest HS42.03m   10
2 HORSEY, Kenneth Sanford Seminole HS39.30m   8
3 COURTNEY, Jared Orange City University HS39.10m   5.5
3 STOKES, James Lake Mary HS39.10m   5.5
5 WHELAN, Kyle The Master's Academy (Oviedo)38.05m   4
6 DARBYSHIRE, Jonathan Orange City University HS35.59m   3
7 FIGUEROA, Oscar Cypress Creek HS34.25m   2
8 GIBSON, Michael Hagerty HS33.35m   1
9 COUNCIL, Jared DeLand HS33.29m    
10 AKOON, Demark Cypress Creek HS33.06m    
10 CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint Sanford Seminole HS33.06m    
12 AZZARA, Nicky The Master's Academy (Oviedo)32.71m    
13 AZNAR, Christian Cypress Creek HS30.57m    
14 FRANCIS, Caleb Boone HS29.67m    
15 PRIETO, Jake Windermere High School29.63m    
16 HART, Tanner Ocala Forest HS28.13m    
17 CHRISTOU, Andreas Buchholz HS26.33m    
18 ARCHER, Jaunet Cypress Creek HS26.10m    
19 ARROYO, Brandon Hagerty HS25.81m    
20 DAWSON, Jacob The Master's Academy (Oviedo)25.52m    
21 BROCK, Caleb The Villages HS25.48m    
22 JAMES, Quez West Port HS24.32m    
23 KIRBY, Trey The Master's Academy (Oviedo)23.74m    
24 DANIELI, Alberto Cocoa Beach HS22.86m    
25 SOVAK, Seth Colonial HS22.45m    
26 COLLINS, Charles Buchholz HS22.38m    
27 SCHUELER, Garrett Windermere High School21.78m    
28 REYNA, Brandon The Villages HS21.73m    
29 SCOTT, Matthew Belleview High School21.29m    
30 PADDOCK, Charles Ocala Forest HS20.85m    
31 JACQUES, Mylan Apopka HS20.83m    
32 WILLIAMS, Dustin The Villages HS20.23m    
33 ELOGBAJO, Dammy Colonial HS18.74m    
34 MILLIGAN, Zach Orange City University HS18.70m    
35 NIEVES, Josiah Lake Mary HS18.34m    
36 YATES, Alexander New Dimensions HS18.05m    
37 VANVOOREES, Steven The Villages HS17.33m    
38 COLAMARINO, Angelo Hagerty HS17.24m    
39 KALOSDIAN, Antonio Windermere High School16.97m    
40 MAYO, Michael Buchholz HS16.03m    
41 TEHANI, Keanu Freedom HS (Orlando)15.95m    
42 GONZALEZ, Josiah Freedom HS (Orlando)13.33m    
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel Dr. Phillips HSND    
FEY, Naim Lake Mary HSND    
HACKER, Austin Lake Mary HSND    
RAMIREZ (DUPLICATE), Justin New Dimensions HSND    
ROBINSON, Justice Leesburg HSND    
WILBUR, Matthew Hagerty HSND    
VINCENT, Daniel Evans HSND    
CHRISTIE, Tahjay Ocoee HSND    
SAYLES, Marcus Leesburg HSND    
TAYLOR, Tyrese Ocoee HSND    
WHITE, Paryss Edgewater HSND    
WHITE, Nathan Edgewater HSND    
SANDOMENICO, Vincent Orange City University HSND    
FARRAR, Grant Windermere High SchoolND    
ANDERSON, Rashard West Port HSND    
BRADFORD, Shaderrick Apopka HSND    
WINFREY, Judah Lake Mary PrepND    
MONTILUS, Edward Apopka HSND    
MENTOR, Standley Evans HSND    
WILLIAMS, Jeremiah New Dimensions HSND    
FLUCAS, Nykel Leesburg HSND    
WILLIAMS, Shemar Dr. Phillips HSND    
LESLIE, Nathan West Port HSND    
BARNES, William Apopka HSND    
GIRALDO, Estevan Boone HSND    
WAWRZYNIAK, Joseph Boone HSND    
DVORCIK, Evan Lake Mary PrepND    
ALPHONSE, Abrarame Freedom HS (Orlando)ND    
HEINZ, Drake Boone HSND    
HUBERT, James South Lake HSNM    


#34 Girls Discus

Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SIMPSON, Georgette Colonial HS 37.87m
36.09 37.87 PASS
10
2 FICKA, Danielle Windermere High School 37.06m
34.18 37.06 31.73
8
3 SAUER, Amberleigh DeLand HS 35.69m
29.95 35.69 34.27
6
4 NEWSOME, Shareya Evans HS 33.95m
PASS 33.95 PASS
5
5 LEWIS, Ricara Apopka HS 32.36m
31.22 30.03 32.36
4
6 PEREZ, Keila Colonial HS 31.20m
29.89 31.20 27.80
3
7 HERNANDEZ, Amy The Villages HS 30.43m
27.34 29.11 30.43
2
8 TEETS, Alanis The Villages HS 29.59m
29.57 24.14 29.59
1
9 MCCULLOUGH, Kynnydy Cypress Creek HS 28.55m
PASS 26.54 28.55
 
10 NGUYEN, Kathy The Villages HS 28.22m
27.47 27.35 28.22
 
11 BOERBOOM, Mary Orange City University HS 25.21m
25.21 PASS PASS
 
12 COSGRAVE, Alexis Boone HS 24.27m
22.97 24.27 19.83
 
13 AUGUSTE, Anique Edgewater HS 23.75m
23.53 23.75 21.52
 
14 MONTIQUE, Christina Hagerty HS 23.46m
23.05 19.74 23.46
 
15 HASTINGS, Jaylin DeLand HS 23.12m
23.12 21.90 21.26
 
16 OURADA, Madison South Lake HS 23.01m
14.73 23.01 PASS 15.18
 
17 SMITH, Tyliyah Dr. Phillips HS 22.90m
PASS 22.90 14.32
 
18 COOMER, Austin Ocala Forest HS 22.64m
22.64 19.44 PASS
 
19 HUMPHRIES, Mckenna Buchholz HS 22.55m
22.55 20.55 PASS
 
20 WATSON PEREZ, Irma Sanford Seminole HS 22.14m
PASS 22.14 PASS
 
21 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 21.74m
15.95 20.49 21.74
 
22 HICKMAN, Jazmyn Sanford Seminole HS 21.57m
21.57 21.20 21.01
 
23 FREEMAN, Daja West Port HS 21.52m
PASS PASS 21.52
 
24 PHILLIPS, Victoria Belleview High School 21.49m
18.09 20.73 21.49
 
25 WARD, Isabelle The Villages HS 21.48m
19.56 21.03 21.48
 
26 DAVIS, Daijanna Colonial HS 21.09m
13.94 21.09 16.46
 
27 MOORE, Nia DeLand HS 21.04m
17.65 19.20 21.04
 
28 ROBINSON, Japhia Ocoee HS 20.69m
17.85 20.69 19.11
 
29 GILBERT, Nicole Cocoa Beach HS 20.08m
PASS 16.30 20.08
 
30 CRAWFORD, Tori Leesburg HS 19.85m
19.85 17.67 17.06
 
31 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.81m
18.05 PASS 19.81
 
32 DIXON, Natalie Lake Mary HS 19.76m
18.68 18.35 19.76
 
33 JERNIGAN, Julie Ocala Forest HS 19.70m
19.70 PASS 18.89
 
34 DECAUL, Jillian Ocoee HS 19.65m
17.98 16.25 19.65
 
35 BRADSHAW, Eternity The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.47m
PASS
 
36 RENNAKER, Issabelle Orange City University HS 19.05m
PASS 19.05 16.71
 
37 MUNI, Sophia Colonial HS 19.02m
18.33 19.02 17.36
 
38 BOSTICK, Dar'nisia West Port HS 18.90m
14.87 17.65 18.90
 
39 WHITE, Tia Windermere High School 17.75m
17.75 15.69 14.27
 
40 VAN DYKE, Allison Ocala Forest HS 17.64m
17.64 16.95 16.49
 
41 BISHOP, Cierra Ocala Forest HS 17.61m
PASS 17.61 15.82
 
42 PETERSON, Tamara DeLand HS 17.58m
17.56 17.58 17.51
 
43 KULSUM, Raquel Freedom HS (Orlando) 17.47m
PASS 15.47 17.47
 
44 CLARK, Georgia Boone HS 17.43m
PASS 17.25 17.43
 
45 GUZMAN, Amani Dr. Phillips HS 17.43m
17.43 PASS 15.90
 
46 BRIGHAM, Nya West Port HS 16.82m
PASS 13.05 16.82
 
47 FREEMAN, Dor'Sequara Edgewater HS 16.37m
PASS 15.16 16.37
 
48 ESSINGTON, Jazmyne Hagerty HS 16.22m
PASS 16.22 PASS
 
49 THOMAS, Jadeziah Lake Mary HS 15.69m
15.69 15.37 14.84
 
50 HYACINTHE, Aaliyah Dr. Phillips HS 15.43m
14.02 15.43 13.42
 
51 FOWLER, Julianna Boone HS 15.43m
15.43 PASS 10.97
 
52 SAMUEL, Kiara Freedom HS (Orlando) 15.18m
15.18 13.88 15.03
 
53 WOODRUFF, Rachel The Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14.97m
13.69 11.66 14.97
 
54 SANTOS LOPEZ, Katrina Belleview High School 14.81m
13.32 13.67 14.81
 
55 HODGE, Jalen Leesburg HS 14.47m
PASS 14.10 14.47
 
56 PINKNEY, Aniya Orange City University HS 14.03m
14.03 PASS PASS
 
57 WALKER, Brianna Edgewater HS 13.65m
13.65 12.24 13.53
 
58 YOUNG, Zuri Ocoee HS 13.40m
PASS PASS 13.40
 
59 PIMENTEL, Yanet Lake Mary HS 13.01m
13.01 PASS 12.72
 
60 JERRY, Janay West Port HS 12.91m
PASS 12.35 12.91
 
61 SIMON, Rori Lake Mary HS 11.76m
11.14 PASS 11.76
 
62 TEER, Reana Edgewater HS 9.17m
PASS 9.17 PASS
 
63 RAHMAN, Rifah South Lake HS 7.59m
PASS 7.09 7.59
 
PEREZ VALENTIN, Yeika New Dimensions HS NM
SCR
 
LAMAR, Zamoneey Leesburg HS NM
SCR
 
JOHNSON, Aryann Hagerty HS NM
SCR
 
SELPH, Shania Ocoee HS NM
SCR
 
RODRIGUEZ, Brianna New Dimensions HS NM
SCR
 
BARNES, Raniyah Leesburg HS NM
SCR
 
DAVIS, Natalie Hagerty HS NM
SCR
 
BALLINA, Angela Belleview High School NM
SCR
 
ABRAHAMS, Khristina Windermere High School NM
SCR
 
WALKER-VELEZ, Brenda Windermere High School NM
SCR
 
ST. CYR, Jada Dr. Phillips HS NM
SCR
 
VALENTIN, Michaelle Evans HS NM
SCR
 
BURNEY, Maddy Lake Mary Prep NM
SCR
 
DAVIS, Destiny Evans HS NM
PASS PASS PASS
 
TOWNS, Kandei'A Belleview High School NM
SCR
 
KOTHARI, Shivani Lake Mary Prep NM
SCR
 
CRAWFORD, Jae Boone HS NM
SCR
 

Finals Flight: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Mark Attempts Pts
1 SIMPSON, Georgette Colonial HS37.87m
36.09 37.87 PASS
10
2 FICKA, Danielle Windermere High School37.06m
34.18 37.06 31.73
8
3 SAUER, Amberleigh DeLand HS35.69m
29.95 35.69 34.27
6
4 NEWSOME, Shareya Evans HS33.95m
PASS 33.95 PASS
5
5 LEWIS, Ricara Apopka HS32.36m
31.22 30.03 32.36
4
6 PEREZ, Keila Colonial HS31.20m
29.89 31.20 27.80
3
7 HERNANDEZ, Amy The Villages HS30.43m
27.34 29.11 30.43
2
8 TEETS, Alanis The Villages HS29.59m
29.57 24.14 29.59
1
9 MCCULLOUGH, Kynnydy Cypress Creek HS28.55m
PASS 26.54 28.55
 
10 NGUYEN, Kathy The Villages HS28.22m
27.47 27.35 28.22
 
11 BOERBOOM, Mary Orange City University HS25.21m
25.21 PASS PASS
 
12 COSGRAVE, Alexis Boone HS24.27m
22.97 24.27 19.83
 
13 AUGUSTE, Anique Edgewater HS23.75m
23.53 23.75 21.52
 
14 MONTIQUE, Christina Hagerty HS23.46m
23.05 19.74 23.46
 
15 HASTINGS, Jaylin DeLand HS23.12m
23.12 21.90 21.26
 
16 OURADA, Madison South Lake HS23.01m
14.73 23.01 PASS 15.18
 
17 SMITH, Tyliyah Dr. Phillips HS22.90m
PASS 22.90 14.32
 
18 COOMER, Austin Ocala Forest HS22.64m
22.64 19.44 PASS
 
19 HUMPHRIES, Mckenna Buchholz HS22.55m
22.55 20.55 PASS
 
20 WATSON PEREZ, Irma Sanford Seminole HS22.14m
PASS 22.14 PASS
 
21 LABORDE, Ileana The Master's Academy (Oviedo)21.74m
15.95 20.49 21.74
 
22 HICKMAN, Jazmyn Sanford Seminole HS21.57m
21.57 21.20 21.01
 
23 FREEMAN, Daja West Port HS21.52m
PASS PASS 21.52
 
24 PHILLIPS, Victoria Belleview High School21.49m
18.09 20.73 21.49
 
25 WARD, Isabelle The Villages HS21.48m
19.56 21.03 21.48
 
26 DAVIS, Daijanna Colonial HS21.09m
13.94 21.09 16.46
 
27 MOORE, Nia DeLand HS21.04m
17.65 19.20 21.04
 
28 ROBINSON, Japhia Ocoee HS20.69m
17.85 20.69 19.11
 
29 GILBERT, Nicole Cocoa Beach HS20.08m
PASS 16.30 20.08
 
30 CRAWFORD, Tori Leesburg HS19.85m
19.85 17.67 17.06
 
31 PHILLIPS, Sarah The Master's Academy (Oviedo)19.81m
18.05 PASS 19.81
 
32 DIXON, Natalie Lake Mary HS19.76m
18.68 18.35 19.76
 
33 JERNIGAN, Julie Ocala Forest HS19.70m
19.70 PASS 18.89
 
34 DECAUL, Jillian Ocoee HS19.65m
17.98 16.25 19.65
 
35 BRADSHAW, Eternity The Master's Academy (Oviedo)19.47m
PASS
 
36 RENNAKER, Issabelle Orange City University HS19.05m
PASS 19.05 16.71
 
37 MUNI, Sophia Colonial HS19.02m
18.33 19.02 17.36
 
38 BOSTICK, Dar'nisia West Port HS18.90m
14.87 17.65 1