PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ocala Forest HS | FOR | 77.5 |
2 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 70.75 |
3 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 48 |
4 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 41.75 |
5 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 39.75 |
6 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 37.75 |
7 | Boone HS | BOON | 32 |
8 | Apopka HS | APOP | 31 |
9 | Windermere High School | WIHS | 26 |
10 | Leesburg HS | LEES | 24 |
11 | Cocoa Beach HS | COBC | 21 |
11 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 21 |
13 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 20.5 |
14 | Belleview High School | BELV | 20 |
15 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 15 |
16 | The Villages HS | VILL | 14.5 |
16 | Edgewater HS | EDGE | 14.5 |
18 | Cypress Creek HS | CYCR | 14 |
19 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | FROR | 12 |
19 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 12 |
21 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 11 |
22 | Colonial HS | COLO | 10 |
23 | DeLand HS | DELD | 8 |
23 | West Port HS | WPRT | 8 |
23 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 8 |
23 | Holy Trinity Academy | HTRN | 8 |
27 | Ocoee HS | OCOE | 5 |
27 | South Lake HS | SLAK | 5 |
29 | New Dimensions HS | NDIM | 3 |
29 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 3 |
31 | Evans HS | EVAN | 1 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Windermere High School | WIHS | 84 |
2 | Dr. Phillips HS | DRPH | 59 |
3 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 54.5 |
4 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 51 |
5 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 49 |
6 | Colonial HS | COLO | 42 |
7 | Boone HS | BOON | 33 |
7 | Evans HS | EVAN | 33 |
9 | The Villages HS | VILL | 30.5 |
10 | Belleview High School | BELV | 29.5 |
11 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 26 |
12 | West Port HS | WPRT | 22 |
12 | Ocala Forest HS | FOR | 22 |
14 | Merritt Island HS | MISL | 21 |
15 | Apopka HS | APOP | 18 |
16 | DeLand HS | DELD | 16 |
16 | Leesburg HS | LEES | 16 |
18 | Cypress Creek HS | CYCR | 12 |
19 | Buchholz HS | BUCH | 11 |
20 | Ocoee HS | OCOE | 9 |
21 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | FROR | 8 |
22 | Edgewater HS | EDGE | 7 |
23 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 6 |
24 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 2 |
25 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 1.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 10.86 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | ODENAT, Lino | Holy Trinity Academy | 10.96 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ABRAM, Seriah | Lake Mary HS | 11.15 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Buchholz HS | 11.23 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | SUTTON, Isaiah | Apopka HS | 11.23 | 4 | 3 (2) | |
6 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 11.27 | 3 | 3 (3) | |
7 | ROBERTS, Christian | Boone HS | 11.28 | 2 | 5 (1) | |
8 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Victor | Cypress Creek HS | 11.32 | 1 | 3 (4) | |
9 | GONZALEZ, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 11.40 | 3 (5) | ||
10 | DECOSTA, Sayeed | Colonial HS | 11.40 | 1 (3) | ||
11 | SMITH, Quandarius | Buchholz HS | 11.43 | 13 (1) | ||
12 | ROBERTS, mark | West Port HS | 11.46 | 2 (2) | ||
13 | CASHE, Tyler | Lake Mary Prep | 11.46 | 4 (1) | ||
13 | CLASS, Emiliano | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11.46 | 6 (1) | ||
15 | PILARCZYK, Chris | Ocala Forest HS | 11.47 | 7 (1) | ||
16 | LEE, Daquwin | Belleview High School | 11.51 | 3 (6) | ||
17 | FOREMAN, Preston | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.52 | 2 (3) | ||
18 | DARISAW, Wayne | Leesburg HS | 11.52 | 4 (2) | ||
19 | MARSEILLE, Pascal | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.53 | 3 (7) | ||
20 | MARTIN, Jaden | Apopka HS | 11.53 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.56 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | FLEURISTAL, Bernard | Lake Mary HS | 11.56 | 13 (2) | ||
23 | HOLLAND, Nivon | Dr. Phillips HS | 11.58 | 1 (4) | ||
24 | MCFADDEN, Tyron | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.58 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | RODGERS, Tavares | Ocoee HS | 11.60 | 13 (3) | ||
26 | CULVER, J'syn | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.63 | 7 (2) | ||
27 | ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone HS | 11.66 | 7 (3) | ||
28 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 11.68 | 2 (4) | ||
29 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.71 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | LAWRENCE, Brandon | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.79 | 6 (2) | ||
31 | LINDSEY, Zaire | DeLand HS | 11.79 | 2 (5) | ||
32 | WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.84 | 9 (1) | ||
33 | HATCHER, Austin | Windermere High School | 11.85 | 5 (4) | ||
34 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.90 | 7 (4) | ||
35 | PARKER, Kaleel | Edgewater HS | 11.92 | 10 (1) | ||
36 | MILLER, ordonte | West Port HS | 11.93 | 9 (2) | ||
37 | HOLMES, Samuel | Buchholz HS | 11.93 | 4 (5) | ||
38 | ETIENNE, Nicholas | Cypress Creek HS | 11.94 | 6 (3) | ||
39 | PAUL, Karl | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.03 | 7 (5) | ||
40 | DENZ, Camden | Lake Mary Prep | 12.04 | 6 (4) | ||
41 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.04 | 9 (3) | ||
42 | WOULARD, Tyshawn | DeLand HS | 12.07 | 2 (6) | ||
43 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 12.07 | 5 (5) | ||
44 | PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.10 | 8 (1) | ||
45 | TUTTLING, Britton | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.11 | 8 (2) | ||
46 | VICKERS, Jaylin | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.12 | 8 (3) | ||
47 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 12.13 | 6 (5) | ||
48 | WHITE, Nasir | Windermere High School | 12.14 | 6 (6) | ||
49 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.14 | 9 (4) | ||
50 | THAI, Anthony | Hagerty HS | 12.15 | 7 (6) | ||
51 | PATTERSON, Kai | Windermere Prep | 12.16 | 8 (4) | ||
52 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 12.21 | 9 (5) | ||
53 | GUZMAN, Alberto | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.25 | 7 (7) | ||
54 | CLERJUSTE, David | Ocoee HS | 12.26 | 12 (1) | ||
55 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 12.36 | 5 (6) | ||
56 | NEWMAN, Reshal | West Port HS | 12.37 | 11 (1) | ||
57 | CONLEY, Jeremy | Orange City University HS | 12.37 | 4 (6) | ||
58 | WILLIAMS, Rahim | Cypress Creek HS | 12.38 | 12 (2) | ||
59 | SAKATA, Aidan | Windermere Prep | 12.39 | 8 (5) | ||
60 | COOPER, Jeffery | Ocala Forest HS | 12.40 | 9 (6) | ||
61 | MILLER, Stanley | DeLand HS | 12.44 | 4 (7) | ||
62 | PARK, William (Anderson) | The Villages HS | 12.46 | 10 (2) | ||
63 | ALVARADO, Eliel | New Dimensions HS | 12.49 | 8 (6) | ||
64 | WINSTON, Daelyn | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.59 | 9 (7) | ||
65 | FIGUEROA, Kevin | Leesburg HS | 12.60 | 13 (4) | ||
66 | MATIAS, Jose | Apopka HS | 12.66 | 8 (7) | ||
67 | SINOPHAT, Sylvens | Cypress Creek HS | 12.71 | 12 (3) | ||
68 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 12.83 | 13 (5) | ||
69 | MOBLEY, Tyson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12.85 | 12 (4) | ||
70 | MITCHEM, Jakhai | Buchholz HS | 12.86 | 9 (8) | ||
71 | TRIPP, Thomas | The Villages HS | 12.87 | 10 (3) | ||
72 | TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | 12.87 | 13 (6) | ||
73 | GEORGE, Daniel | South Lake HS | 12.90 | 12 (5) | ||
74 | VALENZULA MATA, Jordano | Colonial HS | 12.95 | 5 (7) | ||
75 | SALIM, Tyler | Belleview High School | 12.97 | 11 (2) | ||
76 | JEROME, Quintus | Edgewater HS | 13.05 | 10 (4) | ||
77 | WHITE, Emanual | The Villages HS | 13.26 | 12 (6) | ||
78 | KEYS, Dyshay | Boone HS | 13.26 | 14 (1) | ||
79 | MEDINA, Kevin | The Villages HS | 13.38 | 12 (7) | ||
80 | MATTHEWS, Mossett | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13.46 | 11 (3) | ||
81 | BYRD, Isaiah | Leesburg HS | 13.46 | 13 (7) | ||
82 | CHAMBERS, Kyle | West Port HS | 13.57 | 11 (4) | ||
83 | DEYO, Michael | Windermere High School | 13.70 | 10 (5) | ||
84 | VASQUEZ, Xavier | South Lake HS | 13.72 | 14 (2) | ||
85 | SMREKAR, Samuel | South Lake HS | 14.09 | 14 (3) | ||
86 | LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) | Montverde Academy | 16.13 | 1 (5) | ||
87 | JOHNSON, Jabia | Colonial HS | 17.21 | 11 (5) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 10.86 | 10 | |
2 | ODENAT, Lino | Holy Trinity Academy | 10.96 | 8 | |
3 | DECOSTA, Sayeed | Colonial HS | 11.40 | ||
4 | HOLLAND, Nivon | Dr. Phillips HS | 11.58 | ||
5 | LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) | Montverde Academy | 16.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Buchholz HS | 11.23 | 5 | |
2 | ROBERTS, mark | West Port HS | 11.46 | ||
3 | FOREMAN, Preston | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.52 | ||
4 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 11.68 | ||
5 | LINDSEY, Zaire | DeLand HS | 11.79 | ||
6 | WOULARD, Tyshawn | DeLand HS | 12.07 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABRAM, Seriah | Lake Mary HS | 11.15 | 6 | |
2 | SUTTON, Isaiah | Apopka HS | 11.23 | 4 | |
3 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 11.27 | 3 | |
4 | PIERRE-LOUIS, Victor | Cypress Creek HS | 11.32 | 1 | |
5 | GONZALEZ, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 11.40 | ||
6 | LEE, Daquwin | Belleview High School | 11.51 | ||
7 | MARSEILLE, Pascal | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHE, Tyler | Lake Mary Prep | 11.46 | ||
2 | DARISAW, Wayne | Leesburg HS | 11.52 | ||
3 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.56 | ||
4 | MCFADDEN, Tyron | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.58 | ||
5 | HOLMES, Samuel | Buchholz HS | 11.93 | ||
6 | CONLEY, Jeremy | Orange City University HS | 12.37 | ||
7 | MILLER, Stanley | DeLand HS | 12.44 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROBERTS, Christian | Boone HS | 11.28 | 2 | |
2 | MARTIN, Jaden | Apopka HS | 11.53 | ||
3 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.71 | ||
4 | HATCHER, Austin | Windermere High School | 11.85 | ||
5 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 12.07 | ||
6 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 12.36 | ||
7 | VALENZULA MATA, Jordano | Colonial HS | 12.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASS, Emiliano | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11.46 | ||
2 | LAWRENCE, Brandon | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.79 | ||
3 | ETIENNE, Nicholas | Cypress Creek HS | 11.94 | ||
4 | DENZ, Camden | Lake Mary Prep | 12.04 | ||
5 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 12.13 | ||
6 | WHITE, Nasir | Windermere High School | 12.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILARCZYK, Chris | Ocala Forest HS | 11.47 | ||
2 | CULVER, J'syn | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.63 | ||
3 | ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone HS | 11.66 | ||
4 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.90 | ||
5 | PAUL, Karl | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.03 | ||
6 | THAI, Anthony | Hagerty HS | 12.15 | ||
7 | GUZMAN, Alberto | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.10 | ||
2 | TUTTLING, Britton | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.11 | ||
3 | VICKERS, Jaylin | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.12 | ||
4 | PATTERSON, Kai | Windermere Prep | 12.16 | ||
5 | SAKATA, Aidan | Windermere Prep | 12.39 | ||
6 | ALVARADO, Eliel | New Dimensions HS | 12.49 | ||
7 | MATIAS, Jose | Apopka HS | 12.66 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | 11.84 | ||
2 | MILLER, ordonte | West Port HS | 11.93 | ||
3 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.04 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 12.14 | ||
5 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 12.21 | ||
6 | COOPER, Jeffery | Ocala Forest HS | 12.40 | ||
7 | WINSTON, Daelyn | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12.59 | ||
8 | MITCHEM, Jakhai | Buchholz HS | 12.86 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKER, Kaleel | Edgewater HS | 11.92 | ||
2 | PARK, William (Anderson) | The Villages HS | 12.46 | ||
3 | TRIPP, Thomas | The Villages HS | 12.87 | ||
4 | JEROME, Quintus | Edgewater HS | 13.05 | ||
5 | DEYO, Michael | Windermere High School | 13.70 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWMAN, Reshal | West Port HS | 12.37 | ||
2 | SALIM, Tyler | Belleview High School | 12.97 | ||
3 | MATTHEWS, Mossett | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 13.46 | ||
4 | CHAMBERS, Kyle | West Port HS | 13.57 | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Jabia | Colonial HS | 17.21 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERJUSTE, David | Ocoee HS | 12.26 | ||
2 | WILLIAMS, Rahim | Cypress Creek HS | 12.38 | ||
3 | SINOPHAT, Sylvens | Cypress Creek HS | 12.71 | ||
4 | MOBLEY, Tyson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12.85 | ||
5 | GEORGE, Daniel | South Lake HS | 12.90 | ||
6 | WHITE, Emanual | The Villages HS | 13.26 | ||
7 | MEDINA, Kevin | The Villages HS | 13.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMITH, Quandarius | Buchholz HS | 11.43 | ||
2 | FLEURISTAL, Bernard | Lake Mary HS | 11.56 | ||
3 | RODGERS, Tavares | Ocoee HS | 11.60 | ||
4 | FIGUEROA, Kevin | Leesburg HS | 12.60 | ||
5 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 12.83 | ||
6 | TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | 12.87 | ||
7 | BYRD, Isaiah | Leesburg HS | 13.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEYS, Dyshay | Boone HS | 13.26 | ||
2 | VASQUEZ, Xavier | South Lake HS | 13.72 | ||
3 | SMREKAR, Samuel | South Lake HS | 14.09 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 22.02 | +0.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BANKS-GUY, Marcus | Apopka HS | 22.32 | +0.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Buchholz HS | 22.70 | +0.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | CASHE, Tyler | Lake Mary Prep | 22.72 | +1.4 | 5 | 4 (1) | |
5 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 22.88 | +1.4 | 4 | 4 (2) | |
6 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 22.90 | +0.5 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | SILVA, Gustavo | Cypress Creek HS | 22.92 | +2.7 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 23.21 | +2.5 | 1 | 5 (1) | |
9 | GONZALEZ, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 23.47 | +2.5 | 5 (2) | ||
10 | MARSEILLE, Pascal | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23.48 | +1.8 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | ROBERTS, mark | West Port HS | 23.51 | +1.8 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | PILARCZYK, Chris | Ocala Forest HS | 23.56 | null | 6 (1) | ||
13 | SLAUGHTER, Terrence | Edgewater HS | 23.58 | +2.5 | 5 (3) | ||
14 | DECOSTA, Sayeed | Colonial HS | 23.60 | +0.5 | 1 (5) | ||
14 | KEYS, Sage | Buchholz HS | 23.60 | +1.8 | 7 (1) | ||
16 | THOMAS, Christian | DeLand HS | 23.64 | +2.7 | 2 (2) | ||
17 | DAVIS, Ronin | Orange City University HS | 23.70 | +2.7 | 13 (1) | ||
18 | FORD, Besean | DeLand HS | 23.71 | +1.8 | 3 (3) | ||
19 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 23.83 | null | 10 (1) | ||
20 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep HS | 23.87 | +1.8 | 3 (4) | ||
20 | LAWRENCE, Brandon | Holy Trinity Academy | 23.87 | null | 6 (2) | ||
22 | BASSETT, Lamarcus | Ocala Forest HS | 23.97 | null | 6 (3) | ||
23 | WILKERSON, Day mon | West Port HS | 24.01 | null | 6 (4) | ||
24 | HOLLAND, Nivon | Dr. Phillips HS | 24.04 | +2.7 | 2 (3) | ||
25 | ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary HS | 24.05 | +2.7 | 13 (2) | ||
26 | RICHARDS, Gregory | Buchholz HS | 24.07 | +1.4 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | HOLMES, Samuel | Buchholz HS | 24.22 | +2.7 | 2 (4) | ||
28 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 24.29 | +1.7 | 8 (1) | ||
29 | FOREMAN, Preston | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.30 | +2.7 | 2 (5) | ||
30 | DANIELS, Makobe | Sanford Seminole HS | 24.33 | +1.9 | 11 (1) | ||
31 | JACKSON, Kevin | Dr. Phillips HS | 24.46 | +1.8 | 7 (2) | ||
32 | DENZ, Camden | Lake Mary Prep | 24.62 | null | 6 (5) | ||
33 | RUIZ, Justin | Windermere High School | 24.73 | +1.4 | 4 (4) | ||
34 | BASABANDA, Diego | Colonial HS | 24.74 | +1.8 | 7 (3) | ||
35 | WHITE, Nasir | Windermere High School | 24.75 | +0.5 | 1 (6) | ||
36 | BREITENFIELD, Zachary | South Lake HS | 24.79 | +1.7 | 8 (2) | ||
36 | RIDOY, Aluddin | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 24.79 | null | 9 (1) | ||
38 | POUND, Honor'ee | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.84 | null | 6 (6) | ||
39 | DURRANI, Moazzam | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 24.93 | +1.7 | 8 (3) | ||
40 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 24.94 | +1.8 | 3 (5) | ||
41 | MASSILLON, Theonordo | West Port HS | 24.95 | null | 9 (2) | ||
42 | CORTES, Ish | Windermere Prep | 24.96 | +2.5 | 5 (4) | ||
43 | SHERWOOD, Omarion | Ocoee HS | 25.06 | +1.9 | 11 (2) | ||
44 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 25.15 | null | 6 (7) | ||
45 | COOPER, Jeffery | Ocala Forest HS | 25.16 | null | 9 (3) | ||
46 | VICKERS, Jaylin | Dr. Phillips HS | 25.24 | +2.5 | 5 (6) | ||
46 | CONLEY, Jeremy | Orange City University HS | 25.24 | +2.5 | 5 (5) | ||
48 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 25.25 | +1.4 | 4 (5) | ||
49 | PEREZ, Oscar | South Lake HS | 25.29 | +1.9 | 12 (1) | ||
50 | BAPTISTE, Weston | Montverde Academy | 25.39 | +2.5 | 5 (7) | ||
51 | MORENO, Jacob | Apopka HS | 25.45 | null | 9 (4) | ||
52 | LENNON, Matt | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25.47 | null | 10 (2) | ||
53 | CHAMBERS, Kyle | West Port HS | 25.80 | +2.7 | 13 (3) | ||
54 | PARK, William (Anderson) | The Villages HS | 25.81 | null | 9 (5) | ||
55 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 25.86 | +1.8 | 7 (4) | ||
56 | GOODE, Duane | Ocoee HS | 25.93 | +2.7 | 13 (4) | ||
57 | SINOPHAT, Sylvens | Cypress Creek HS | 25.94 | null | 10 (3) | ||
57 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | Windermere Prep | 25.94 | +1.9 | 12 (2) | ||
59 | NIEVES, Michael | Boone HS | 26.06 | +1.9 | 12 (3) | ||
60 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 26.20 | +1.7 | 8 (4) | ||
60 | CLOW, Liam | Ocoee HS | 26.20 | +2.7 | 13 (5) | ||
62 | LUNA, Walker | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 26.22 | null | 9 (6) | ||
62 | FIGUEROA, Kevin | Leesburg HS | 26.22 | +2.7 | 13 (6) | ||
64 | IRIZARRY, Reneiro | Colonial HS | 26.29 | +1.7 | 8 (5) | ||
65 | YOUNG, Tyler | Cocoa Beach HS | 26.30 | +1.7 | 8 (6) | ||
66 | SALIM, Tyler | Belleview High School | 26.44 | null | 9 (7) | ||
66 | ZUBARI, Michael | Apopka HS | 26.44 | null | 10 (4) | ||
68 | ZUBARI, Mustafa | Apopka HS | 26.47 | null | 10 (5) | ||
69 | AVILES, Angel | New Dimensions HS | 26.90 | null | 10 (6) | ||
70 | GEORGE, Donte | South Lake HS | 27.14 | +1.9 | 12 (4) | ||
71 | WINSTON, Daelyn | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 27.20 | +1.7 | 8 (7) | ||
72 | MATTHEWS, Mossett | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 27.38 | null | 10 (7) | ||
73 | GIBBS, Terrance | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 27.46 | +2.7 | 13 (7) | ||
74 | FREDERIC, Maxwell | New Dimensions HS | 27.56 | +1.8 | 7 (5) | ||
75 | BYRD, Isaiah | Leesburg HS | 27.77 | +1.9 | 12 (5) | ||
76 | BOILEAU, Connor | Belleview High School | 28.61 | null | 9 (8) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 22.02 | 10 | |
2 | BANKS-GUY, Marcus | Apopka HS | 22.32 | 8 | |
3 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Buchholz HS | 22.70 | 6 | |
4 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 22.90 | 3 | |
5 | DECOSTA, Sayeed | Colonial HS | 23.60 | ||
6 | WHITE, Nasir | Windermere High School | 24.75 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVA, Gustavo | Cypress Creek HS | 22.92 | 2 | |
2 | THOMAS, Christian | DeLand HS | 23.64 | ||
3 | HOLLAND, Nivon | Dr. Phillips HS | 24.04 | ||
4 | HOLMES, Samuel | Buchholz HS | 24.22 | ||
5 | FOREMAN, Preston | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.30 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSEILLE, Pascal | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23.48 | ||
2 | ROBERTS, mark | West Port HS | 23.51 | ||
3 | FORD, Besean | DeLand HS | 23.71 | ||
4 | ZHOU, Francisco | Lake Highland Prep HS | 23.87 | ||
5 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 24.94 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASHE, Tyler | Lake Mary Prep | 22.72 | 5 | |
2 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 22.88 | 4 | |
3 | RICHARDS, Gregory | Buchholz HS | 24.07 | ||
4 | RUIZ, Justin | Windermere High School | 24.73 | ||
5 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 25.25 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 23.21 | 1 | |
2 | GONZALEZ, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 23.47 | ||
3 | SLAUGHTER, Terrence | Edgewater HS | 23.58 | ||
4 | CORTES, Ish | Windermere Prep | 24.96 | ||
5 | CONLEY, Jeremy | Orange City University HS | 25.24 | ||
6 | VICKERS, Jaylin | Dr. Phillips HS | 25.24 | ||
7 | BAPTISTE, Weston | Montverde Academy | 25.39 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PILARCZYK, Chris | Ocala Forest HS | 23.56 | ||
2 | LAWRENCE, Brandon | Holy Trinity Academy | 23.87 | ||
3 | BASSETT, Lamarcus | Ocala Forest HS | 23.97 | ||
4 | WILKERSON, Day mon | West Port HS | 24.01 | ||
5 | DENZ, Camden | Lake Mary Prep | 24.62 | ||
6 | POUND, Honor'ee | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.84 | ||
7 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 25.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KEYS, Sage | Buchholz HS | 23.60 | ||
2 | JACKSON, Kevin | Dr. Phillips HS | 24.46 | ||
3 | BASABANDA, Diego | Colonial HS | 24.74 | ||
4 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 25.86 | ||
5 | FREDERIC, Maxwell | New Dimensions HS | 27.56 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 24.29 | ||
2 | BREITENFIELD, Zachary | South Lake HS | 24.79 | ||
3 | DURRANI, Moazzam | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 24.93 | ||
4 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 26.20 | ||
5 | IRIZARRY, Reneiro | Colonial HS | 26.29 | ||
6 | YOUNG, Tyler | Cocoa Beach HS | 26.30 | ||
7 | WINSTON, Daelyn | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 27.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIDOY, Aluddin | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 24.79 | ||
2 | MASSILLON, Theonordo | West Port HS | 24.95 | ||
3 | COOPER, Jeffery | Ocala Forest HS | 25.16 | ||
4 | MORENO, Jacob | Apopka HS | 25.45 | ||
5 | PARK, William (Anderson) | The Villages HS | 25.81 | ||
6 | LUNA, Walker | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 26.22 | ||
7 | SALIM, Tyler | Belleview High School | 26.44 | ||
8 | BOILEAU, Connor | Belleview High School | 28.61 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 23.83 | ||
2 | LENNON, Matt | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25.47 | ||
3 | SINOPHAT, Sylvens | Cypress Creek HS | 25.94 | ||
4 | ZUBARI, Michael | Apopka HS | 26.44 | ||
5 | ZUBARI, Mustafa | Apopka HS | 26.47 | ||
6 | AVILES, Angel | New Dimensions HS | 26.90 | ||
7 | MATTHEWS, Mossett | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 27.38 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIELS, Makobe | Sanford Seminole HS | 24.33 | ||
2 | SHERWOOD, Omarion | Ocoee HS | 25.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ, Oscar | South Lake HS | 25.29 | ||
2 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | Windermere Prep | 25.94 | ||
3 | NIEVES, Michael | Boone HS | 26.06 | ||
4 | GEORGE, Donte | South Lake HS | 27.14 | ||
5 | BYRD, Isaiah | Leesburg HS | 27.77 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVIS, Ronin | Orange City University HS | 23.70 | ||
2 | ROSS, Graylon | Lake Mary HS | 24.05 | ||
3 | CHAMBERS, Kyle | West Port HS | 25.80 | ||
4 | GOODE, Duane | Ocoee HS | 25.93 | ||
5 | CLOW, Liam | Ocoee HS | 26.20 | ||
6 | FIGUEROA, Kevin | Leesburg HS | 26.22 | ||
7 | GIBBS, Terrance | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 27.46 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAPTISTE, Weston | Montverde Academy | 51.40 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 51.81 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 52.05 | 6 | 13 (1) | |
4 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 52.09 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | KEYS, Sage | Buchholz HS | 52.15 | 4 | 1 (2) | |
6 | LYFORD, Jonah | Montverde Academy | 52.16 | 3 | 13 (2) | |
7 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 52.18 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
8 | BARRETT, Anthony | Evans HS | 52.49 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | JOSEPH, James | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 52.60 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | LABRATO, Matt | Lake Mary HS | 52.70 | 1 (3) | ||
11 | MARTINEZ, Alexander | Orange City University HS | 52.87 | 4 (2) | ||
12 | BURKS, Ricky | Ocoee HS | 53.06 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | BELBODA, Aaron | Orange City University HS | 53.17 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | ROGERS PRINCE, Meshar | Apopka HS | 53.32 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | BLAKE, Devin | Lake Mary HS | 53.75 | 4 (3) | ||
16 | FORD, Besean | DeLand HS | 53.81 | 7 (1) | ||
17 | LEMON, Travis | Sanford Seminole HS | 53.84 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | DEFRANCISCO, Myles | West Port HS | 54.49 | 6 (1) | ||
19 | KERNAN, Nick | Ocala Forest HS | 54.64 | 4 (4) | ||
20 | KERNAN, Justin | Ocala Forest HS | 54.70 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | KOSSLER, Kolten | Lake Mary HS | 54.82 | 7 (2) | ||
22 | MEREDITH, Matthew | Cypress Creek HS | 54.82 | 9 (1) | ||
23 | POUND, Honor'ee | Holy Trinity Academy | 54.95 | 1 (4) | ||
24 | RICHARDS, Gregory | Buchholz HS | 55.35 | 2 (5) | ||
25 | VITALUS, Caleb | Evans HS | 55.39 | 3 (5) | ||
26 | CHEATWOOD, Tyriq | Apopka HS | 55.46 | 4 (5) | ||
27 | ANDINA, Noel | Colonial HS | 55.49 | 3 (6) | ||
28 | HAMMER, Andrew | Windermere Prep | 55.58 | 5 (2) | ||
29 | DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone HS | 55.67 | 8 (1) | ||
30 | TRIBBLE, Tyree | Ocala Forest HS | 55.94 | 5 (3) | ||
31 | FOURCAND, Jaelen | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 55.96 | 6 (2) | ||
32 | ROBINSON, Randell | Belleview High School | 56.08 | 8 (2) | ||
33 | RUIZ, Justin | Windermere High School | 56.17 | 2 (6) | ||
34 | LEE, Savalas | Buchholz HS | 56.41 | 2 (7) | ||
35 | THOMAS, Robert | Sanford Seminole HS | 56.56 | 13 (3) | ||
36 | CAMPBELL, Glenroy | Edgewater HS | 56.61 | 7 (3) | ||
37 | BRACY, Aaron | Apopka HS | 56.76 | 6 (3) | ||
38 | CLERJUSTE, David | Ocoee HS | 56.82 | 12 (1) | ||
39 | HAMER, Nathan | West Port HS | 57.02 | 7 (4) | ||
40 | THOMAS, Jalen | Dr. Phillips HS | 57.18 | 5 (4) | ||
41 | DEL ROSARIO, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 57.22 | 8 (3) | ||
42 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | Windermere Prep | 57.26 | 8 (4) | ||
43 | GOLDBERG, Jacob | Windermere High School | 57.32 | 5 (5) | ||
44 | BREITENFIELD, Zachary | South Lake HS | 57.67 | 6 (4) | ||
45 | WILLIAMS, Darreyl | Lake Highland Prep HS | 57.70 | 12 (2) | ||
46 | GILLIS, Josh | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 57.87 | 6 (5) | ||
47 | SHARMA, Avi | Holy Trinity Academy | 57.89 | 7 (5) | ||
48 | CHISHOLM, Courtney | Cypress Creek HS | 57.93 | 11 (1) | ||
49 | GARRIS, Nelson | Boone HS | 57.97 | 6 (6) | ||
50 | HARVEY, Kevin | Ocoee HS | 58.09 | 12 (3) | ||
51 | GOODWINE, Myles | Buchholz HS | 58.33 | 12 (4) | ||
52 | DUNSEATH, Jedidiah | The Villages HS | 58.39 | 8 (5) | ||
53 | FENDERSON, Johnathan | Leesburg HS | 58.98 | 13 (4) | ||
54 | WILLIAMS, Taj | Colonial HS | 59.46 | 7 (6) | ||
55 | JACKSON, Kevin | Dr. Phillips HS | 59.52 | 4 (6) | ||
56 | DUNSEATH, Micah | The Villages HS | 59.80 | 10 (1) | ||
57 | NAZARIO, Jose | Dr. Phillips HS | 59.82 | 4 (7) | ||
58 | VALENCIA, Jose | Boone HS | 59.83 | 10 (2) | ||
59 | GALLOWAY, Colin | Lake Mary HS | 59.84 | 11 (2) | ||
60 | QUINTERO, Joshua | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 59.88 | 7 (7) | ||
61 | CROUCH, Ben | West Port HS | 1:00.21 | 9 (2) | ||
62 | SIMONDS, Derek | DeLand HS | 1:00.23 | 9 (3) | ||
63 | HUGHLEY, Jarquavious | Apopka HS | 1:00.32 | 5 (6) | ||
64 | EVETTS, Trevor | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:00.36 | 8 (6) | ||
65 | DAVILA, Brendan | South Lake HS | 1:00.57 | 12 (5) | ||
66 | OSPINA, George | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 1:00.89 | 8 (7) | ||
67 | YOUNG, Tyler | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:00.93 | 11 (3) | ||
68 | MARTINEZ, Brandom | Dr. Phillips HS | 1:01.15 | 4 (8) | ||
69 | SUAREZ, Anthony | New Dimensions HS | 1:01.95 | 11 (4) | ||
70 | HERNANDEZ, Jack | Leesburg HS | 1:02.02 | 11 (5) | ||
71 | JIMENEZ, Victor | Belleview High School | 1:02.26 | 10 (3) | ||
72 | ROBINSON, Kalvin | Belleview High School | 1:03.27 | 9 (4) | ||
73 | VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | 1:03.44 | 14 (1) | ||
74 | COCHRAN, Adam | The Villages HS | 1:03.73 | 13 (5) | ||
75 | WHITE, Emanual | The Villages HS | 1:05.19 | 9 (5) | ||
76 | GARCON, Kamari | Evans HS | 1:08.20 | 5 (7) | ||
77 | GONZALEZ, Sebastian | New Dimensions HS | 1:11.92 | 12 (6) | ||
78 | CLAVIER, Taj | New Dimensions HS | 1:23.00 | 13 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMO, Roberto | Windermere Prep | 51.81 | 8 | |
2 | KEYS, Sage | Buchholz HS | 52.15 | 4 | |
3 | LABRATO, Matt | Lake Mary HS | 52.70 | ||
4 | POUND, Honor'ee | Holy Trinity Academy | 54.95 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAPTISTE, Weston | Montverde Academy | 51.40 | 10 | |
2 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 52.09 | 5 | |
3 | BARRETT, Anthony | Evans HS | 52.49 | 1 | |
4 | JOSEPH, James | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 52.60 | ||
5 | RICHARDS, Gregory | Buchholz HS | 55.35 | ||
6 | RUIZ, Justin | Windermere High School | 56.17 | ||
7 | LEE, Savalas | Buchholz HS | 56.41 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURKS, Ricky | Ocoee HS | 53.06 | ||
2 | BELBODA, Aaron | Orange City University HS | 53.17 | ||
3 | ROGERS PRINCE, Meshar | Apopka HS | 53.32 | ||
4 | LEMON, Travis | Sanford Seminole HS | 53.84 | ||
5 | VITALUS, Caleb | Evans HS | 55.39 | ||
6 | ANDINA, Noel | Colonial HS | 55.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 52.18 | 2 | |
2 | MARTINEZ, Alexander | Orange City University HS | 52.87 | ||
3 | BLAKE, Devin | Lake Mary HS | 53.75 | ||
4 | KERNAN, Nick | Ocala Forest HS | 54.64 | ||
5 | CHEATWOOD, Tyriq | Apopka HS | 55.46 | ||
6 | JACKSON, Kevin | Dr. Phillips HS | 59.52 | ||
7 | NAZARIO, Jose | Dr. Phillips HS | 59.82 | ||
8 | MARTINEZ, Brandom | Dr. Phillips HS | 1:01.15 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERNAN, Justin | Ocala Forest HS | 54.70 | ||
2 | HAMMER, Andrew | Windermere Prep | 55.58 | ||
3 | TRIBBLE, Tyree | Ocala Forest HS | 55.94 | ||
4 | THOMAS, Jalen | Dr. Phillips HS | 57.18 | ||
5 | GOLDBERG, Jacob | Windermere High School | 57.32 | ||
6 | HUGHLEY, Jarquavious | Apopka HS | 1:00.32 | ||
7 | GARCON, Kamari | Evans HS | 1:08.20 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEFRANCISCO, Myles | West Port HS | 54.49 | ||
2 | FOURCAND, Jaelen | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 55.96 | ||
3 | BRACY, Aaron | Apopka HS | 56.76 | ||
4 | BREITENFIELD, Zachary | South Lake HS | 57.67 | ||
5 | GILLIS, Josh | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 57.87 | ||
6 | GARRIS, Nelson | Boone HS | 57.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORD, Besean | DeLand HS | 53.81 | ||
2 | KOSSLER, Kolten | Lake Mary HS | 54.82 | ||
3 | CAMPBELL, Glenroy | Edgewater HS | 56.61 | ||
4 | HAMER, Nathan | West Port HS | 57.02 | ||
5 | SHARMA, Avi | Holy Trinity Academy | 57.89 | ||
6 | WILLIAMS, Taj | Colonial HS | 59.46 | ||
7 | QUINTERO, Joshua | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 59.88 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone HS | 55.67 | ||
2 | ROBINSON, Randell | Belleview High School | 56.08 | ||
3 | DEL ROSARIO, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 57.22 | ||
4 | CHISHOLM, Tyler | Windermere Prep | 57.26 | ||
5 | DUNSEATH, Jedidiah | The Villages HS | 58.39 | ||
6 | EVETTS, Trevor | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:00.36 | ||
7 | OSPINA, George | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 1:00.89 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEREDITH, Matthew | Cypress Creek HS | 54.82 | ||
2 | CROUCH, Ben | West Port HS | 1:00.21 | ||
3 | SIMONDS, Derek | DeLand HS | 1:00.23 | ||
4 | ROBINSON, Kalvin | Belleview High School | 1:03.27 | ||
5 | WHITE, Emanual | The Villages HS | 1:05.19 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUNSEATH, Micah | The Villages HS | 59.80 | ||
2 | VALENCIA, Jose | Boone HS | 59.83 | ||
3 | JIMENEZ, Victor | Belleview High School | 1:02.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHISHOLM, Courtney | Cypress Creek HS | 57.93 | ||
2 | GALLOWAY, Colin | Lake Mary HS | 59.84 | ||
3 | YOUNG, Tyler | Cocoa Beach HS | 1:00.93 | ||
4 | SUAREZ, Anthony | New Dimensions HS | 1:01.95 | ||
5 | HERNANDEZ, Jack | Leesburg HS | 1:02.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERJUSTE, David | Ocoee HS | 56.82 | ||
2 | WILLIAMS, Darreyl | Lake Highland Prep HS | 57.70 | ||
3 | HARVEY, Kevin | Ocoee HS | 58.09 | ||
4 | GOODWINE, Myles | Buchholz HS | 58.33 | ||
5 | DAVILA, Brendan | South Lake HS | 1:00.57 | ||
6 | GONZALEZ, Sebastian | New Dimensions HS | 1:11.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GORDON, Tyrik | Orange City University HS | 52.05 | 6 | |
2 | LYFORD, Jonah | Montverde Academy | 52.16 | 3 | |
3 | THOMAS, Robert | Sanford Seminole HS | 56.56 | ||
4 | FENDERSON, Johnathan | Leesburg HS | 58.98 | ||
5 | COCHRAN, Adam | The Villages HS | 1:03.73 | ||
6 | CLAVIER, Taj | New Dimensions HS | 1:23.00 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | 1:03.44 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ST. LEWIS, Canaan | Lake Mary HS | 2:00.98 | 10 | |||
ORTIZ, Onix | Windermere High School | 2:01.40 | 8 | |||
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:06.33 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
SAMPSON, Malachi | Ocala Forest HS | 2:06.45 | 5 | |||
TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 2:09.96 | 4 | |||
SAXE, Patrick | Ocala Forest HS | 2:10.37 | 3 | |||
RODRIGUEZ, Giovanni | Ocala Forest HS | 2:11.27 | 2 | |||
CROY, Alexander | South Lake HS | 2:12.81 | 1 | 3 (2) | ||
BOYLE, Devin | Lake Mary HS | 2:12.81 | ||||
TRUJILLO, Joseph | Boone HS | 2:14.42 | ||||
FARMER, Samuel | Windermere High School | 2:14.53 | ||||
MONTALVO, Moises | Colonial HS | 2:15.17 | ||||
ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 2:15.31 | 1 (1) | |||
RISON, Jacob | Windermere High School | 2:16.15 | ||||
NIBERT, Cole | Boone HS | 2:16.27 | 1 (2) | |||
ALEXANDER, Luke | Buchholz HS | 2:17.39 | 3 (3) | |||
GAYOSO, Thomas | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:17.55 | 2 (1) | |||
MATKOZICH, Devin | Buchholz HS | 2:17.74 | ||||
JOHNSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 2:17.89 | 3 (4) | |||
WOODBINE, Jonah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:18.35 | 2 (2) | |||
SPURLING, August | Lake Mary HS | 2:18.67 | ||||
SALL, Colton | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:19.06 | 3 (5) | |||
MARTINEZ, Brandom | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:19.51 | 3 (6) | |||
LEE, Thomas | Boone HS | 2:20.19 | 1 (3) | |||
MACHINSKI, Tate | Montverde Academy | 2:20.55 | 2 (3) | |||
OCHOA, Israel | South Lake HS | 2:20.85 | 2 (4) | |||
ROBERTS, Caleb | DeLand HS | 2:21.73 | 3 (7) | |||
JEAN, Jazzmy | Evans HS | 2:22.06 | 1 (4) | |||
GIRON, Rudy | Colonial HS | 2:22.09 | 3 (8) | |||
YCHE, Adam | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:22.17 | 2 (5) | |||
WATKINS, Joey | Buchholz HS | 2:22.95 | 3 (9) | |||
MURPHY, Quinn | Montverde Academy | 2:23.87 | 3 (10) | |||
RIVAS, Jose | South Lake HS | 2:24.20 | 2 (6) | |||
CAZARES, Kevin | Ocala Forest HS | 2:24.77 | 2 (7) | |||
MCLELLAN, Brayden | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:25.41 | 2 (8) | |||
PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry | Colonial HS | 2:25.83 | ||||
LINDENMUTH, Mason | Lake Mary HS | 2:25.99 | 1 (5) | |||
HOUSTON, Shavvi | Windermere High School | 2:26.17 | 3 (11) | |||
EVETTS, Trevor | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:26.19 | 2 (9) | |||
SUAREZ, Anthony | New Dimensions HS | 2:27.09 | 3 (12) | |||
BECKWITH, David | Belleview High School | 2:27.20 | 2 (10) | |||
TUCKER, Zachary | The Villages HS | 2:28.08 | 2 (11) | |||
TRAN, Khoa | Colonial HS | 2:28.94 | 3 (13) | |||
CLARKE, Jehu | Edgewater HS | 2:29.66 | 3 (14) | |||
PRITT, Johnathan | Buchholz HS | 2:33.31 | 2 (12) | |||
JOSEPH, Justin | Cypress Creek HS | 2:34.55 | 1 (6) | |||
HOVIUS, Joel | South Lake HS | 2:35.29 | 1 (7) | |||
LUGO, Joel | The Villages HS | 2:35.43 | 3 (15) | |||
BONEL, Caleb | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:35.66 | 2 (13) | |||
ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 2:35.96 | 1 (8) | |||
JIMENEZ, Victor | Belleview High School | 2:37.75 | 2 (14) | |||
RIECHERS, Jacob | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:38.02 | 2 (15) | |||
HERNANDEZ, Jack | Leesburg HS | 2:38.70 | 1 (9) | |||
BAILON, Efrain | The Villages HS | 2:43.47 | 2 (16) | |||
TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 2:46.68 | 2 (17) | |||
WING, Abraham | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 2:47.03 | 2 (18) | |||
FITEZ, Brandon | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.06 | 1 (10) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 2:15.31 | ||
2 | NIBERT, Cole | Boone HS | 2:16.27 | ||
3 | LEE, Thomas | Boone HS | 2:20.19 | ||
4 | JEAN, Jazzmy | Evans HS | 2:22.06 | ||
5 | LINDENMUTH, Mason | Lake Mary HS | 2:25.99 | ||
6 | JOSEPH, Justin | Cypress Creek HS | 2:34.55 | ||
7 | HOVIUS, Joel | South Lake HS | 2:35.29 | ||
8 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 2:35.96 | ||
9 | HERNANDEZ, Jack | Leesburg HS | 2:38.70 | ||
10 | FITEZ, Brandon | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:49.06 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAYOSO, Thomas | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:17.55 | ||
2 | WOODBINE, Jonah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:18.35 | ||
3 | MACHINSKI, Tate | Montverde Academy | 2:20.55 | ||
4 | OCHOA, Israel | South Lake HS | 2:20.85 | ||
5 | YCHE, Adam | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:22.17 | ||
6 | RIVAS, Jose | South Lake HS | 2:24.20 | ||
7 | CAZARES, Kevin | Ocala Forest HS | 2:24.77 | ||
8 | MCLELLAN, Brayden | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:25.41 | ||
9 | EVETTS, Trevor | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:26.19 | ||
10 | BECKWITH, David | Belleview High School | 2:27.20 | ||
11 | TUCKER, Zachary | The Villages HS | 2:28.08 | ||
12 | PRITT, Johnathan | Buchholz HS | 2:33.31 | ||
13 | BONEL, Caleb | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:35.66 | ||
14 | JIMENEZ, Victor | Belleview High School | 2:37.75 | ||
15 | RIECHERS, Jacob | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 2:38.02 | ||
16 | BAILON, Efrain | The Villages HS | 2:43.47 | ||
17 | TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 2:46.68 | ||
18 | WING, Abraham | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 2:47.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:06.33 | 6 | |
2 | CROY, Alexander | South Lake HS | 2:12.81 | 1 | |
3 | ALEXANDER, Luke | Buchholz HS | 2:17.39 | ||
4 | JOHNSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 2:17.89 | ||
5 | SALL, Colton | Cocoa Beach HS | 2:19.06 | ||
6 | MARTINEZ, Brandom | Dr. Phillips HS | 2:19.51 | ||
7 | ROBERTS, Caleb | DeLand HS | 2:21.73 | ||
8 | GIRON, Rudy | Colonial HS | 2:22.09 | ||
9 | WATKINS, Joey | Buchholz HS | 2:22.95 | ||
10 | MURPHY, Quinn | Montverde Academy | 2:23.87 | ||
11 | HOUSTON, Shavvi | Windermere High School | 2:26.17 | ||
12 | SUAREZ, Anthony | New Dimensions HS | 2:27.09 | ||
13 | TRAN, Khoa | Colonial HS | 2:28.94 | ||
14 | CLARKE, Jehu | Edgewater HS | 2:29.66 | ||
15 | LUGO, Joel | The Villages HS | 2:35.43 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
TRUJILLO, Joseph | Boone HS | 2:14.42 | |||
ORTIZ, Onix | Windermere High School | 2:01.40 | 8 | ||
SAMPSON, Malachi | Ocala Forest HS | 2:06.45 | 5 | ||
TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 2:09.96 | 4 | ||
SAXE, Patrick | Ocala Forest HS | 2:10.37 | 3 | ||
RODRIGUEZ, Giovanni | Ocala Forest HS | 2:11.27 | 2 | ||
BOYLE, Devin | Lake Mary HS | 2:12.81 | |||
ST. LEWIS, Canaan | Lake Mary HS | 2:00.98 | 10 | ||
FARMER, Samuel | Windermere High School | 2:14.53 | |||
MONTALVO, Moises | Colonial HS | 2:15.17 | |||
RISON, Jacob | Windermere High School | 2:16.15 | |||
MATKOZICH, Devin | Buchholz HS | 2:17.74 | |||
SPURLING, August | Lake Mary HS | 2:18.67 | |||
PEREZ MELENDEZ, Jerry | Colonial HS | 2:25.83 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONK, Caden | Buchholz HS | 4:37.67 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | RICCA, Bradyn | Merritt Island HS | 4:39.05 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 4:41.69 | 6 | 4 (3) | |
4 | PIRIE, Liam | Windermere High School | 4:43.40 | 5 | 3 (1) | |
5 | CROY, Alexander | South Lake HS | 4:44.42 | 4 | 4 (4) | |
6 | JACOBS, Isaac | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4:44.48 | 3 | 4 (5) | |
7 | CHEATHAM, Kai | Cocoa Beach HS | 4:45.72 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | Hagerty HS | 4:46.45 | 1 | 4 (6) | |
9 | KRANTZ, Jack | Boone HS | 4:48.68 | 3 (3) | ||
10 | YOUNGREN, Nick | Lake Mary HS | 4:50.83 | 3 (4) | ||
11 | CUMMINGS, Matthew | Cocoa Beach HS | 4:51.41 | 3 (5) | ||
12 | MAYO, Brandon | Buchholz HS | 4:52.15 | 4 (7) | ||
13 | SAUCEDO, Adolfo | Belleview High School | 4:52.58 | 3 (6) | ||
14 | TAYLOR, Mason | Windermere High School | 4:53.06 | 3 (7) | ||
15 | FARELL, Blaine | Lake Mary HS | 4:53.30 | 3 (8) | ||
16 | BARRAL, Jesse | Apopka HS | 4:54.70 | 4 (8) | ||
17 | STRATTON, Will | Edgewater HS | 4:55.77 | 4 (9) | ||
18 | BERRIZ, Adam | Dr. Phillips HS | 4:56.76 | 3 (9) | ||
19 | EBERT, Nicholas | Hagerty HS | 4:58.05 | 4 (10) | ||
20 | CORTES, Ian | Montverde Academy | 4:58.62 | 3 (10) | ||
21 | O'MALLEY, Garrett | Hagerty HS | 4:58.79 | 4 (11) | ||
22 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | Colonial HS | 4:59.25 | 4 (12) | ||
23 | WYATT, Austin | The Villages HS | 5:00.80 | 3 (11) | ||
24 | AZOR, Kervenster | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:01.56 | 3 (12) | ||
25 | SNEAD, Jackson | Boone HS | 5:03.14 | 3 (13) | ||
26 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:03.27 | 4 (13) | ||
27 | RICHARDSON, Talon | South Lake HS | 5:10.40 | 1 (1) | ||
28 | DAVIS, Jackson | Apopka HS | 5:10.67 | 1 (2) | ||
29 | WILLIAMS, Aj | DeLand HS | 5:11.65 | 4 (14) | ||
30 | SALL, Colton | Cocoa Beach HS | 5:12.33 | 3 (14) | ||
31 | ANCRUM, Ethan | Belleview High School | 5:12.52 | 3 (15) | ||
32 | PEREZ, Damon | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:14.44 | 3 (16) | ||
33 | COX, Elliott | Ocala Forest HS | 5:16.76 | 2 (1) | ||
34 | ROCHA, Daniel | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5:17.99 | 2 (2) | ||
35 | LINCOLN, Thurman | Buchholz HS | 5:20.56 | 2 (3) | ||
36 | WOODBINE, Jonah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:23.80 | 2 (4) | ||
37 | DINKINS, Jonathan | Belleview High School | 5:24.03 | 2 (5) | ||
38 | CARDWELL, Colton | Montverde Academy | 5:24.20 | 2 (6) | ||
39 | DILLON, Jacob | Orange City University HS | 5:25.24 | 2 (7) | ||
40 | MUNRO, James | Hagerty HS | 5:26.00 | 4 (15) | ||
41 | BRAID, Cameron | New Dimensions HS | 5:29.97 | 3 (17) | ||
42 | RIVAS, Jose | South Lake HS | 5:30.42 | 2 (8) | ||
43 | PARRY, Benjamin | Orange City University HS | 5:30.81 | 1 (3) | ||
44 | PARK, Nick | Buchholz HS | 5:30.83 | 2 (9) | ||
45 | COOK, William | Montverde Academy | 5:32.47 | 2 (10) | ||
46 | FRANK, MIcah | DeLand HS | 5:35.04 | 2 (11) | ||
47 | WILSON-BECK, Dillon | DeLand HS | 5:35.65 | 2 (12) | ||
48 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 5:38.12 | 2 (13) | ||
49 | BONEL, Caleb | Cocoa Beach HS | 5:38.99 | 2 (14) | ||
50 | BENHAM, Zane | Edgewater HS | 5:42.55 | 2 (15) | ||
51 | SANTOS, Miguel | West Port HS | 5:43.50 | 2 (16) | ||
52 | MUJICA, Ricardo | Cypress Creek HS | 5:44.23 | 1 (4) | ||
53 | ENGLE, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 5:45.40 | 1 (5) | ||
54 | PIERRE, Stallone | Evans HS | 5:45.69 | 1 (6) | ||
55 | RUIZ FELIZ, Armando | New Dimensions HS | 5:49.29 | 1 (7) | ||
56 | HUBERT, Jonathon | South Lake HS | 5:49.53 | 2 (17) | ||
57 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:49.77 | 2 (18) | ||
58 | MORRIS, Juan | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5:50.07 | 2 (19) | ||
59 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | Belleview High School | 5:50.77 | 2 (20) | ||
60 | LEE, John-Carlo | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:54.43 | 1 (8) | ||
61 | PARKER, Lee | Boone HS | 5:55.25 | 2 (21) | ||
62 | URICHKO, Aiden | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:55.66 | 1 (9) | ||
63 | ROSADO, Ruben | Cypress Creek HS | 5:56.42 | 1 (10) | ||
64 | PATEL, Akshay | Cypress Creek HS | 6:01.28 | 1 (11) | ||
65 | WHITAKER, Jake | Boone HS | 6:07.57 | 1 (12) | ||
66 | HEEBNER, Michael | The Villages HS | 6:07.92 | 2 (22) | ||
67 | TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 6:14.25 | 1 (13) | ||
68 | O'BRYAN, Connor | Lake Mary HS | 6:25.76 | 1 (14) | ||
69 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 6:27.72 | 1 (15) | ||
70 | ANTONY, Reeve | Cypress Creek HS | 6:34.59 | 1 (16) | ||
71 | OLIVAS, Austin | Holy Trinity Academy | 7:04.40 | 1 (17) | ||
MONTALVO, Moises | Colonial HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARDSON, Talon | South Lake HS | 5:10.40 | ||
2 | DAVIS, Jackson | Apopka HS | 5:10.67 | ||
3 | PARRY, Benjamin | Orange City University HS | 5:30.81 | ||
4 | MUJICA, Ricardo | Cypress Creek HS | 5:44.23 | ||
5 | ENGLE, Dylan | Lake Mary HS | 5:45.40 | ||
6 | PIERRE, Stallone | Evans HS | 5:45.69 | ||
7 | RUIZ FELIZ, Armando | New Dimensions HS | 5:49.29 | ||
8 | LEE, John-Carlo | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:54.43 | ||
9 | URICHKO, Aiden | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:55.66 | ||
10 | ROSADO, Ruben | Cypress Creek HS | 5:56.42 | ||
11 | PATEL, Akshay | Cypress Creek HS | 6:01.28 | ||
12 | WHITAKER, Jake | Boone HS | 6:07.57 | ||
13 | TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 6:14.25 | ||
14 | O'BRYAN, Connor | Lake Mary HS | 6:25.76 | ||
15 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 6:27.72 | ||
16 | ANTONY, Reeve | Cypress Creek HS | 6:34.59 | ||
17 | OLIVAS, Austin | Holy Trinity Academy | 7:04.40 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COX, Elliott | Ocala Forest HS | 5:16.76 | ||
2 | ROCHA, Daniel | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5:17.99 | ||
3 | LINCOLN, Thurman | Buchholz HS | 5:20.56 | ||
4 | WOODBINE, Jonah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:23.80 | ||
5 | DINKINS, Jonathan | Belleview High School | 5:24.03 | ||
6 | CARDWELL, Colton | Montverde Academy | 5:24.20 | ||
7 | DILLON, Jacob | Orange City University HS | 5:25.24 | ||
8 | RIVAS, Jose | South Lake HS | 5:30.42 | ||
9 | PARK, Nick | Buchholz HS | 5:30.83 | ||
10 | COOK, William | Montverde Academy | 5:32.47 | ||
11 | FRANK, MIcah | DeLand HS | 5:35.04 | ||
12 | WILSON-BECK, Dillon | DeLand HS | 5:35.65 | ||
13 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 5:38.12 | ||
14 | BONEL, Caleb | Cocoa Beach HS | 5:38.99 | ||
15 | BENHAM, Zane | Edgewater HS | 5:42.55 | ||
16 | SANTOS, Miguel | West Port HS | 5:43.50 | ||
17 | HUBERT, Jonathon | South Lake HS | 5:49.53 | ||
18 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:49.77 | ||
19 | MORRIS, Juan | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5:50.07 | ||
20 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | Belleview High School | 5:50.77 | ||
21 | PARKER, Lee | Boone HS | 5:55.25 | ||
22 | HEEBNER, Michael | The Villages HS | 6:07.92 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRIE, Liam | Windermere High School | 4:43.40 | 5 | |
2 | CHEATHAM, Kai | Cocoa Beach HS | 4:45.72 | 2 | |
3 | KRANTZ, Jack | Boone HS | 4:48.68 | ||
4 | YOUNGREN, Nick | Lake Mary HS | 4:50.83 | ||
5 | CUMMINGS, Matthew | Cocoa Beach HS | 4:51.41 | ||
6 | SAUCEDO, Adolfo | Belleview High School | 4:52.58 | ||
7 | TAYLOR, Mason | Windermere High School | 4:53.06 | ||
8 | FARELL, Blaine | Lake Mary HS | 4:53.30 | ||
9 | BERRIZ, Adam | Dr. Phillips HS | 4:56.76 | ||
10 | CORTES, Ian | Montverde Academy | 4:58.62 | ||
11 | WYATT, Austin | The Villages HS | 5:00.80 | ||
12 | AZOR, Kervenster | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:01.56 | ||
13 | SNEAD, Jackson | Boone HS | 5:03.14 | ||
14 | SALL, Colton | Cocoa Beach HS | 5:12.33 | ||
15 | ANCRUM, Ethan | Belleview High School | 5:12.52 | ||
16 | PEREZ, Damon | Dr. Phillips HS | 5:14.44 | ||
17 | BRAID, Cameron | New Dimensions HS | 5:29.97 | ||
MONTALVO, Moises | Colonial HS | DNF |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONK, Caden | Buchholz HS | 4:37.67 | 10 | |
2 | RICCA, Bradyn | Merritt Island HS | 4:39.05 | 8 | |
3 | TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 4:41.69 | 6 | |
4 | CROY, Alexander | South Lake HS | 4:44.42 | 4 | |
5 | JACOBS, Isaac | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4:44.48 | 3 | |
6 | MASTROBUONO, Adam | Hagerty HS | 4:46.45 | 1 | |
7 | MAYO, Brandon | Buchholz HS | 4:52.15 | ||
8 | BARRAL, Jesse | Apopka HS | 4:54.70 | ||
9 | STRATTON, Will | Edgewater HS | 4:55.77 | ||
10 | EBERT, Nicholas | Hagerty HS | 4:58.05 | ||
11 | O'MALLEY, Garrett | Hagerty HS | 4:58.79 | ||
12 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | Colonial HS | 4:59.25 | ||
13 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5:03.27 | ||
14 | WILLIAMS, Aj | DeLand HS | 5:11.65 | ||
15 | MUNRO, James | Hagerty HS | 5:26.00 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOYLE, Timothy | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 9:45.89 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | CUMMINGS, Matthew | Cocoa Beach HS | 10:23.84 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | PIRIE, Liam | Windermere High School | 10:26.06 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | STRATTON, Will | Edgewater HS | 10:29.55 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 10:29.89 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | ELLENBACK, Noah | Windermere High School | 10:30.04 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | IVEY, Franklin | Dr. Phillips HS | 10:31.36 | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | CHEATHAM, Kai | Cocoa Beach HS | 10:32.06 | 1 | 3 (8) | |
9 | MATZNER, Joshua | Dr. Phillips HS | 10:33.22 | 3 (9) | ||
10 | TAYLOR, Mason | Windermere High School | 10:33.78 | 3 (10) | ||
11 | KLUG, Cameron | Merritt Island HS | 10:37.02 | 3 (11) | ||
12 | VALIQUETTE, Ryder | Montverde Academy | 10:39.27 | 3 (12) | ||
13 | HOVIUS, Lachlan | South Lake HS | 10:42.75 | 3 (13) | ||
14 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | Colonial HS | 10:44.42 | 3 (14) | ||
15 | SAUCEDO, Adolfo | Belleview High School | 10:48.33 | 3 (15) | ||
16 | KOSSLER, Kolten | Lake Mary HS | 10:50.72 | 3 (16) | ||
17 | DERISO, Ashton | Ocala Forest HS | 11:15.09 | 2 (1) | ||
18 | FABRIZIO, Michael | Boone HS | 11:16.87 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | LINCOLN, Thurman | Buchholz HS | 11:18.45 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | DANIEL, Will | Boone HS | 11:19.75 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | ANCRUM, Ethan | Belleview High School | 11:22.68 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | COX, Elliott | Ocala Forest HS | 11:32.97 | 3 (17) | ||
23 | CASTILLO, Miguel | Apopka HS | 11:48.12 | 1 (1) | ||
24 | BARBARAN, Diego | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11:52.57 | 2 (6) | ||
25 | GRUBBS, Tyler | Buchholz HS | 11:53.48 | 1 (2) | ||
26 | DE CASTRO, Alfonso | Orange City University HS | 11:54.51 | 1 (3) | ||
27 | BARE, Chandler | Orange City University HS | 11:55.08 | 1 (4) | ||
28 | KRUG, Cooper | South Lake HS | 11:55.16 | 1 (5) | ||
29 | ROSADO, Marcus | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11:55.36 | 2 (7) | ||
30 | MOUNTAIN, Brant | Buchholz HS | 11:57.63 | 2 (8) | ||
31 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11:59.81 | 3 (18) | ||
32 | SANTOS, Miguel | West Port HS | 12:01.40 | 2 (9) | ||
33 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12:02.17 | 2 (10) | ||
34 | ACHILLE, Terry | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12:02.99 | 2 (11) | ||
35 | BRAID, Cameron | New Dimensions HS | 12:04.26 | 3 (19) | ||
36 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 12:07.96 | 2 (12) | ||
37 | BENHAM, Zane | Edgewater HS | 12:15.48 | 2 (13) | ||
38 | NESMITH, Nico | Montverde Academy | 12:17.48 | 3 (20) | ||
39 | STANSFIELD, Max | South Lake HS | 12:29.13 | 1 (6) | ||
40 | TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 12:33.53 | 1 (7) | ||
41 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | Belleview High School | 12:34.55 | 2 (14) | ||
42 | PACHECO, Elijah | Edgewater HS | 12:36.00 | 2 (15) | ||
43 | ZAYAS, Sergio | Lake Mary HS | 12:40.73 | 1 (8) | ||
44 | ACOSTA, William | Colonial HS | 12:42.31 | 2 (16) | ||
45 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 12:50.18 | 1 (9) | ||
46 | JENSEN, Jayson | Boone HS | 12:53.82 | 1 (10) | ||
47 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | Colonial HS | 13:03.91 | 2 (17) | ||
48 | MANZELLA, Daniel | Dr. Phillips HS | 13:10.61 | 1 (11) | ||
49 | RUIZ FELIZ, Armando | New Dimensions HS | 13:21.74 | 3 (21) | ||
50 | BRAID, Jordan | New Dimensions HS | 13:30.02 | 1 (12) | ||
51 | PULLAM, Mason | Boone HS | 13:31.79 | 1 (13) | ||
52 | WHELTON, Thomas | Lake Mary HS | 13:47.27 | 1 (14) | ||
53 | OLIVAS, Austin | Holy Trinity Academy | 14:19.27 | 1 (15) | ||
54 | LACKEY, John | South Lake HS | 17:00.99 | 1 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLO, Miguel | Apopka HS | 11:48.12 | ||
2 | GRUBBS, Tyler | Buchholz HS | 11:53.48 | ||
3 | DE CASTRO, Alfonso | Orange City University HS | 11:54.51 | ||
4 | BARE, Chandler | Orange City University HS | 11:55.08 | ||
5 | KRUG, Cooper | South Lake HS | 11:55.16 | ||
6 | STANSFIELD, Max | South Lake HS | 12:29.13 | ||
7 | TOVAR, Manuel | Leesburg HS | 12:33.53 | ||
8 | ZAYAS, Sergio | Lake Mary HS | 12:40.73 | ||
9 | ESCOBAR, Enrique | New Dimensions HS | 12:50.18 | ||
10 | JENSEN, Jayson | Boone HS | 12:53.82 | ||
11 | MANZELLA, Daniel | Dr. Phillips HS | 13:10.61 | ||
12 | BRAID, Jordan | New Dimensions HS | 13:30.02 | ||
13 | PULLAM, Mason | Boone HS | 13:31.79 | ||
14 | WHELTON, Thomas | Lake Mary HS | 13:47.27 | ||
15 | OLIVAS, Austin | Holy Trinity Academy | 14:19.27 | ||
16 | LACKEY, John | South Lake HS | 17:00.99 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DERISO, Ashton | Ocala Forest HS | 11:15.09 | ||
2 | FABRIZIO, Michael | Boone HS | 11:16.87 | ||
3 | LINCOLN, Thurman | Buchholz HS | 11:18.45 | ||
4 | DANIEL, Will | Boone HS | 11:19.75 | ||
5 | ANCRUM, Ethan | Belleview High School | 11:22.68 | ||
6 | BARBARAN, Diego | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11:52.57 | ||
7 | ROSADO, Marcus | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11:55.36 | ||
8 | MOUNTAIN, Brant | Buchholz HS | 11:57.63 | ||
9 | SANTOS, Miguel | West Port HS | 12:01.40 | ||
10 | MATHIAS, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 12:02.17 | ||
11 | ACHILLE, Terry | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 12:02.99 | ||
12 | TEELUCKSINGH, Reuel | Colonial HS | 12:07.96 | ||
13 | BENHAM, Zane | Edgewater HS | 12:15.48 | ||
14 | REYNOLDS, Joseph | Belleview High School | 12:34.55 | ||
15 | PACHECO, Elijah | Edgewater HS | 12:36.00 | ||
16 | ACOSTA, William | Colonial HS | 12:42.31 | ||
17 | CARRUEGO, Carlos | Colonial HS | 13:03.91 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOYLE, Timothy | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 9:45.89 | 10 | |
2 | CUMMINGS, Matthew | Cocoa Beach HS | 10:23.84 | 8 | |
3 | PIRIE, Liam | Windermere High School | 10:26.06 | 6 | |
4 | STRATTON, Will | Edgewater HS | 10:29.55 | 5 | |
5 | TROUPE, William | Leesburg HS | 10:29.89 | 4 | |
6 | ELLENBACK, Noah | Windermere High School | 10:30.04 | 3 | |
7 | IVEY, Franklin | Dr. Phillips HS | 10:31.36 | 2 | |
8 | CHEATHAM, Kai | Cocoa Beach HS | 10:32.06 | 1 | |
9 | MATZNER, Joshua | Dr. Phillips HS | 10:33.22 | ||
10 | TAYLOR, Mason | Windermere High School | 10:33.78 | ||
11 | KLUG, Cameron | Merritt Island HS | 10:37.02 | ||
12 | VALIQUETTE, Ryder | Montverde Academy | 10:39.27 | ||
13 | HOVIUS, Lachlan | South Lake HS | 10:42.75 | ||
14 | ESTRADA, Rodrigo | Colonial HS | 10:44.42 | ||
15 | SAUCEDO, Adolfo | Belleview High School | 10:48.33 | ||
16 | KOSSLER, Kolten | Lake Mary HS | 10:50.72 | ||
17 | COX, Elliott | Ocala Forest HS | 11:32.97 | ||
18 | CAMACHO, Esdras | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11:59.81 | ||
19 | BRAID, Cameron | New Dimensions HS | 12:04.26 | ||
20 | NESMITH, Nico | Montverde Academy | 12:17.48 | ||
21 | RUIZ FELIZ, Armando | New Dimensions HS | 13:21.74 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 15.40 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | DADA, Oluwaferanmi | The Villages HS | 15.58 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | GRANT, Deylynd | Buchholz HS | 16.09 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | GOODSON, Doriez | West Port HS | 16.20 | 5 | 6 (1) | |
5 | DIX, Avion | Colonial HS | 16.29 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 16.42 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 16.52 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | BRIGHT, Tristian | Ocala Forest HS | 16.60 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | STROTHERS, Yashua | Buchholz HS | 16.71 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Sanford Seminole HS | 16.79 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 16.89 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | BESS, Donaven | Cypress Creek HS | 17.20 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 17.20 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | BROOKS, Brandon | Montverde Academy | 17.37 | 6 (2) | ||
15 | BALL, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 17.59 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | HEATH, Wayne | Lake Mary HS | 17.59 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 17.68 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | LEHMAN, Dallas | Lake Mary HS | 17.77 | 6 (3) | ||
19 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.97 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | ATTAWAY, Benjamin | The Villages HS | 18.22 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | RAHMAN, Mohammed | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 18.40 | 5 (1) | ||
22 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 19.12 | 5 (2) | ||
23 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 19.22 | 5 (3) | ||
24 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.40 | 5 (4) | ||
25 | MORGAN, phil | West Port HS | 19.54 | 4 (2) | ||
26 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 19.82 | 6 (4) | ||
27 | DANIELS, Makobe | Sanford Seminole HS | 20.39 | 6 (5) | ||
28 | KING, Da'shawn | Ocala Forest HS | 20.46 | 4 (3) | ||
29 | SIMMONS, William | Hagerty HS | 20.89 | 6 (6) | ||
30 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 21.60 | 5 (5) | ||
31 | HANSON, Kyle | Hagerty HS | 21.74 | 7 (1) | ||
32 | ABREU, Matthew | Colonial HS | 22.10 | 5 (6) | ||
33 | HARRIS, Lamar | Leesburg HS | 23.13 | 5 (7) | ||
34 | SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | 24.83 | 4 (4) | ||
35 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | Lake Mary HS | 25.12 | 6 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 15.40 | 10 | |
2 | DADA, Oluwaferanmi | The Villages HS | 15.58 | 8 | |
3 | GRANT, Deylynd | Buchholz HS | 16.09 | 6 | |
4 | DIX, Avion | Colonial HS | 16.29 | 4 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 16.42 | 3 | |
2 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 16.52 | 2 | |
3 | BRIGHT, Tristian | Ocala Forest HS | 16.60 | 1 | |
4 | STROTHERS, Yashua | Buchholz HS | 16.71 | ||
5 | BESS, Donaven | Cypress Creek HS | 17.20 | ||
6 | BALL, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 17.59 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Sanford Seminole HS | 16.79 | ||
2 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 16.89 | ||
3 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 17.20 | ||
4 | HEATH, Wayne | Lake Mary HS | 17.59 | ||
5 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 17.68 | ||
6 | ATTAWAY, Benjamin | The Villages HS | 18.22 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 17.97 | ||
2 | MORGAN, phil | West Port HS | 19.54 | ||
3 | KING, Da'shawn | Ocala Forest HS | 20.46 | ||
4 | SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | 24.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAHMAN, Mohammed | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 18.40 | ||
2 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 19.12 | ||
3 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 19.22 | ||
4 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 19.40 | ||
5 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 21.60 | ||
6 | ABREU, Matthew | Colonial HS | 22.10 | ||
7 | HARRIS, Lamar | Leesburg HS | 23.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOODSON, Doriez | West Port HS | 16.20 | 5 | |
2 | BROOKS, Brandon | Montverde Academy | 17.37 | ||
3 | LEHMAN, Dallas | Lake Mary HS | 17.77 | ||
4 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 19.82 | ||
5 | DANIELS, Makobe | Sanford Seminole HS | 20.39 | ||
6 | SIMMONS, William | Hagerty HS | 20.89 | ||
7 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | Lake Mary HS | 25.12 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANSON, Kyle | Hagerty HS | 21.74 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 40.75 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | 41.14 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | BALL, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 41.98 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | DIX, Avion | Colonial HS | 42.08 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | EDWARDS, Arron | Dr. Phillips HS | 42.31 | 4 | 2 (3) | |
6 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 42.55 | 3 | 2 (4) | |
7 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 42.57 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | HEATH, Wayne | Lake Mary HS | 43.16 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | BROOKS, Brandon | Montverde Academy | 43.53 | 8 (1) | ||
10 | GRANT, Deylynd | Buchholz HS | 43.71 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | STROTHERS, Yashua | Buchholz HS | 44.08 | 1 (4) | ||
12 | HANSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 44.09 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | ABRAM, Seriah | Lake Mary HS | 44.61 | 8 (2) | ||
14 | BRIGHT, Tristian | Ocala Forest HS | 45.10 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.23 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | HARE, Lakaze | Edgewater HS | 45.36 | 4 (1) | ||
17 | GOODSON, Doriez | West Port HS | 45.52 | 7 (1) | ||
18 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.73 | 5 (2) | ||
19 | MORGAN, phil | West Port HS | 45.75 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | WILLIAM, Jeremiah | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 45.99 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.99 | 5 (3) | ||
22 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 46.01 | 4 (3) | ||
23 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 46.14 | 1 (5) | ||
24 | GUITY, Noah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 46.17 | 4 (4) | ||
25 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 47.27 | 5 (4) | ||
26 | ATTAWAY, Benjamin | The Villages HS | 47.78 | 5 (5) | ||
27 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 48.37 | 4 (5) | ||
28 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 48.37 | 2 (6) | ||
29 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 48.66 | 6 (1) | ||
30 | TROTTER, Adrian | Edgewater HS | 49.13 | 5 (6) | ||
31 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 49.24 | 5 (7) | ||
32 | PADILLA, Sergio | Colonial HS | 49.75 | 6 (2) | ||
33 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 49.84 | 6 (3) | ||
34 | HANSON, Kyle | Hagerty HS | 49.85 | 7 (2) | ||
35 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | Lake Mary HS | 49.98 | 8 (3) | ||
36 | PRINCE, Hunter | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.19 | 8 (4) | ||
37 | HOWARD, Devon | Cypress Creek HS | 51.28 | 7 (3) | ||
38 | JOSEPH, Justin | Cypress Creek HS | 51.97 | 7 (4) | ||
39 | KING, Da'shawn | Ocala Forest HS | 52.00 | 6 (4) | ||
40 | SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | 52.71 | 6 (5) | ||
41 | BUTLER, Prince | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 53.54 | 6 (6) | ||
42 | MCKINLEY, Jordon | Boone HS | 54.44 | 7 (5) | ||
43 | ASHEY, Draven | Boone HS | 55.49 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | SANDOVAL, Kenny | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 55.74 | 6 (7) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 40.75 | 10 | |
2 | RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | 41.14 | 8 | |
3 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 42.57 | 2 | |
4 | STROTHERS, Yashua | Buchholz HS | 44.08 | ||
5 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 46.14 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALL, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 41.98 | 6 | |
2 | DIX, Avion | Colonial HS | 42.08 | 5 | |
3 | EDWARDS, Arron | Dr. Phillips HS | 42.31 | 4 | |
4 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 42.55 | 3 | |
5 | WILLIAM, Jeremiah | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 45.99 | ||
6 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 48.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEATH, Wayne | Lake Mary HS | 43.16 | 1 | |
2 | GRANT, Deylynd | Buchholz HS | 43.71 | ||
3 | HANSON, Jacob | Boone HS | 44.09 | ||
4 | BRIGHT, Tristian | Ocala Forest HS | 45.10 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARE, Lakaze | Edgewater HS | 45.36 | ||
2 | MORGAN, phil | West Port HS | 45.75 | ||
3 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 46.01 | ||
4 | GUITY, Noah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 46.17 | ||
5 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 48.37 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAY, William | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.23 | ||
2 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.73 | ||
3 | WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | 45.99 | ||
4 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 47.27 | ||
5 | ATTAWAY, Benjamin | The Villages HS | 47.78 | ||
6 | TROTTER, Adrian | Edgewater HS | 49.13 | ||
7 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 49.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMPA, Devon | Cocoa Beach HS | 48.66 | ||
2 | PADILLA, Sergio | Colonial HS | 49.75 | ||
3 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 49.84 | ||
4 | KING, Da'shawn | Ocala Forest HS | 52.00 | ||
5 | SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | 52.71 | ||
6 | BUTLER, Prince | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 53.54 | ||
7 | SANDOVAL, Kenny | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 55.74 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOODSON, Doriez | West Port HS | 45.52 | ||
2 | HANSON, Kyle | Hagerty HS | 49.85 | ||
3 | HOWARD, Devon | Cypress Creek HS | 51.28 | ||
4 | JOSEPH, Justin | Cypress Creek HS | 51.97 | ||
5 | MCKINLEY, Jordon | Boone HS | 54.44 | ||
6 | ASHEY, Draven | Boone HS | 55.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Brandon | Montverde Academy | 43.53 | ||
2 | ABRAM, Seriah | Lake Mary HS | 44.61 | ||
3 | HAMMOCK, Aiden | Lake Mary HS | 49.98 | ||
4 | PRINCE, Hunter | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 50.19 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leesburg HS | A | 41.58 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Sanford Seminole HS | A | 43.04 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 43.21 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Boone HS | A | 43.58 | 5 | 1 (2) | |
5 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 43.95 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | New Dimensions HS | A | 44.24 | 3 | 3 (2) | |
7 | Lake Mary HS | A | 44.60 | 2 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Ocala Forest HS | A | 44.87 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Edgewater HS | A | 45.50 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Colonial HS | A | 45.83 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 46.29 | 1 (5) | ||
12 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 46.77 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | The Villages HS | A | 48.81 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | South Lake HS | A | 52.71 | 3 (4) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanford Seminole HS | A | 43.04 | 8 | |
2 | Boone HS | A | 43.58 | 5 | |
3 | Lake Mary HS | A | 44.60 | 2 | |
4 | Colonial HS | A | 45.83 | ||
5 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 46.29 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leesburg HS | A | 41.58 | 10 | |
2 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 43.95 | 4 | |
3 | Ocala Forest HS | A | 44.87 | 1 | |
4 | Edgewater HS | A | 45.50 | ||
5 | The Villages HS | A | 48.81 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 43.21 | 6 | |
2 | New Dimensions HS | A | 44.24 | 3 | |
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 46.77 | ||
4 | South Lake HS | A | 52.71 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 3:33.35 | 10 | 4 (1) | |
2 | Lake Mary HS | A | 3:34.09 | 8 | 4 (2) | |
3 | Orange City University HS | A | 3:34.39 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Apopka HS | A | 3:35.04 | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Ocala Forest HS | A | 3:37.31 | 4 | 4 (3) | |
6 | Buchholz HS | A | 3:37.92 | 3 | 4 (4) | |
7 | Ocoee HS | A | 3:41.28 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 3:43.35 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | West Port HS | A | 3:44.76 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 3:45.25 | 4 (5) | ||
11 | Boone HS | A | 3:49.13 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Edgewater HS | A | 3:51.26 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | Colonial HS | A | 3:52.38 | 4 (6) | ||
14 | Windermere High School | A | 3:53.97 | 4 (7) | ||
15 | Cocoa Beach HS | A | 3:57.50 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | South Lake HS | A | 3:58.61 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | New Dimensions HS | A | 3:59.18 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:01.23 | 3 (3) |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 3:35.04 | 5 | |
2 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 3:43.35 | 1 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orange City University HS | A | 3:34.39 | 6 | |
2 | Ocoee HS | A | 3:41.28 | 2 | |
3 | Boone HS | A | 3:49.13 | ||
4 | Cocoa Beach HS | A | 3:57.50 | ||
5 | South Lake HS | A | 3:58.61 | ||
6 | New Dimensions HS | A | 3:59.18 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Port HS | A | 3:44.76 | ||
2 | Edgewater HS | A | 3:51.26 | ||
3 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 4:01.23 |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 3:33.35 | 10 | |
2 | Lake Mary HS | A | 3:34.09 | 8 | |
3 | Ocala Forest HS | A | 3:37.31 | 4 | |
4 | Buchholz HS | A | 3:37.92 | 3 | |
5 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 3:45.25 | ||
6 | Colonial HS | A | 3:52.38 | ||
7 | Windermere High School | A | 3:53.97 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagerty HS | A | 8:31.33 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Edgewater HS | A | 8:31.89 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Apopka HS | A | 8:33.79 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Buchholz HS | A | 8:40.58 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | Windermere High School | A | 8:44.56 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Ocoee HS | A | 8:46.46 | 3 | 2 (3) | |
7 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 8:53.76 | 2 | 1 (4) | |
8 | Colonial HS | A | 8:57.33 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 8:59.54 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Windermere Prep | A | 9:01.79 | 2 (5) | ||
11 | Lake Mary HS | A | 9:10.36 | 1 (6) | ||
12 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 9:18.79 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Boone HS | A | 9:25.79 | 2 (7) | ||
14 | Belleview High School | A | 9:35.59 | 1 (7) | ||
15 | DeLand HS | A | 9:40.07 | 1 (8) | ||
16 | New Dimensions HS | A | 10:02.97 | 2 (8) | ||
17 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | A | 10:04.96 | 1 (9) | ||
Ocala Forest HS | A | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagerty HS | A | 8:31.33 | 10 | |
2 | Edgewater HS | A | 8:31.89 | 8 | |
3 | Windermere High School | A | 8:44.56 | 4 | |
4 | Freedom HS (Orlando) | A | 8:53.76 | 2 | |
5 | Colonial HS | A | 8:57.33 | 1 | |
6 | Lake Mary HS | A | 9:10.36 | ||
7 | Belleview High School | A | 9:35.59 | ||
8 | DeLand HS | A | 9:40.07 | ||
9 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | A | 10:04.96 | ||
Ocala Forest HS | A | NT |
HPL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 8:33.79 | 6 | |
2 | Buchholz HS | A | 8:40.58 | 5 | |
3 | Ocoee HS | A | 8:46.46 | 3 | |
4 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | A | 8:59.54 | ||
5 | Windermere Prep | A | 9:01.79 | ||
6 | Dr. Phillips HS | A | 9:18.79 | ||
7 | Boone HS | A | 9:25.79 | ||
8 | New Dimensions HS | A | 10:02.97 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARNECOTT, Trent | Lake Mary HS | 1.95m | 10 | |
2 | FLORES, Enrique | DeLand HS | 1.90m | 8 | |
3 | BASSETT, Lamarcus | Ocala Forest HS | 1.85m | 6 | |
4 | LEHMAN, Dallas | Lake Mary HS | 1.80m | 5 | |
5 | 5 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 1.75m | 4 |
6 | 6 | HAMER, Nathan | West Port HS | 1.70m | 3 |
7 | 7 | BROWN, Jammion | Boone HS | 1.70m | 2 |
8 | 8 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 1.65m | 0.5 |
8 | 8 | MILLER, Joey | The Villages HS | 1.65m | 0.5 |
8 | 10 | NOBLES, Gene | Boone HS | 1.65m | |
8 | 11 | SCOTT, Trelawney | Boone HS | 1.65m | |
12 | 12 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 1.60m | |
12 | 13 | SOUTIEN, Oscar | Boone HS | 1.60m | |
12 | 13 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 1.55m | |
14 | 14 | CAMERON, Don | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 1.55m | |
14 | 15 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.55m | |
DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone HS | 1.65m | |||
GRAY, Cade | Belleview High School | NH | |||
MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH | |||
SANTOS, Joshua | Cypress Creek HS | NH | |||
MCONNELL, Tyler | The Villages HS | NH | |||
PANIGONI, Jack | The Villages HS | NH | |||
STEENBERGH, Nick | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH | |||
VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | NH | |||
YOUNG, Michael | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NH | |||
CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DIAZ, Gabriel | Boone HS | 1.65m | |||
1 | BARNECOTT, Trent | Lake Mary HS | 1.95m | 10 | |
2 | FLORES, Enrique | DeLand HS | 1.90m | 8 | |
3 | BASSETT, Lamarcus | Ocala Forest HS | 1.85m | 6 | |
4 | LEHMAN, Dallas | Lake Mary HS | 1.80m | 5 | |
5 | 5 | MCDUFFIE, Ej | Cocoa Beach HS | 1.75m | 4 |
6 | 6 | HAMER, Nathan | West Port HS | 1.70m | 3 |
7 | 7 | BROWN, Jammion | Boone HS | 1.70m | 2 |
8 | 11 | SCOTT, Trelawney | Boone HS | 1.65m | |
8 | 10 | NOBLES, Gene | Boone HS | 1.65m | |
8 | 8 | MILLER, Joey | The Villages HS | 1.65m | 0.5 |
8 | 8 | WHITE, Nahshon | Lake Mary HS | 1.65m | 0.5 |
12 | 13 | SOUTIEN, Oscar | Boone HS | 1.60m | |
12 | 12 | SCOTT, Tyrae | Dr. Phillips HS | 1.60m | |
14 | 13 | NEGRON, Justin | DeLand HS | 1.55m | |
14 | 15 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 1.55m | |
14 | 14 | CAMERON, Don | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 1.55m | |
GRAY, Cade | Belleview High School | NH | |||
MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH | |||
SANTOS, Joshua | Cypress Creek HS | NH | |||
MCONNELL, Tyler | The Villages HS | NH | |||
PANIGONI, Jack | The Villages HS | NH | |||
STEENBERGH, Nick | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH | |||
VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | NH | |||
YOUNG, Michael | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | NH | |||
CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. PIERRE, Noah | Lake Mary HS | 3.80m | 10 | |
1 | 2 | CORKERN, Tyler | Ocala Forest HS | 3.80m | 8 |
3 | PRISBY, Conrad | The Villages HS | 3.50m | 6 | |
4 | BARNETTE, Ethan | Boone HS | 3.35m | 5 | |
5 | ARNOLD, Luke | Lake Mary HS | 3.20m | 4 | |
6 | MURRAY, Ian | Ocala Forest HS | 3.05m | 3 | |
7 | GALLOWAY, Colin | Lake Mary HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | STRICKLE, Jared | Hagerty HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | ROWE, Austin | Buchholz HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | LEGER, Oshny | Dr. Phillips HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
11 | DECHRISTOPHER, Dillon | Lake Mary HS | 2.75m | ||
11 | JALCA, Aaron | Boone HS | 2.75m | ||
11 | GAINES, Loran | Edgewater HS | 2.75m | ||
SIMMONS, William | Hagerty HS | NH | |||
FESS, Sander | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. PIERRE, Noah | Lake Mary HS | 3.80m | 10 | |
1 | 2 | CORKERN, Tyler | Ocala Forest HS | 3.80m | 8 |
3 | PRISBY, Conrad | The Villages HS | 3.50m | 6 | |
4 | BARNETTE, Ethan | Boone HS | 3.35m | 5 | |
5 | ARNOLD, Luke | Lake Mary HS | 3.20m | 4 | |
6 | MURRAY, Ian | Ocala Forest HS | 3.05m | 3 | |
7 | GALLOWAY, Colin | Lake Mary HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | STRICKLE, Jared | Hagerty HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | ROWE, Austin | Buchholz HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
7 | LEGER, Oshny | Dr. Phillips HS | 2.90m | 0.75 | |
11 | GAINES, Loran | Edgewater HS | 2.75m | ||
11 | JALCA, Aaron | Boone HS | 2.75m | ||
11 | DECHRISTOPHER, Dillon | Lake Mary HS | 2.75m | ||
SIMMONS, William | Hagerty HS | NH | |||
FESS, Sander | Lake Highland Prep HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 6.60m | 10 | |
2 | LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) | Montverde Academy | 6.22m | 8 | |
3 | BROWN, Jammion | Boone HS | 6.08m | 6 | |
4 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 6.07m | 5 | |
5 | SCOTT, Trelawney | Boone HS | 6.06m | 4 | |
6 | NOBLES, Gene | Boone HS | 6.05m | 3 | |
7 | CAMPBELL, Glenroy | Edgewater HS | 6.05m | 1.5 | |
7 | HAMILTON, Eddie | Ocala Forest HS | 6.05m | 1.5 | |
9 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 6.03m | ||
10 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.00m | ||
11 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 5.94m | ||
12 | JOHNSON, Matthew | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.90m | ||
13 | TANYI, Marc | DeLand HS | 5.87m | ||
14 | KWARA, Michael | Buchholz HS | 5.87m | ||
15 | JONES, Lorenzo | Edgewater HS | 5.86m | ||
16 | HATCHER, Austin | Windermere High School | 5.85m | ||
17 | MURRAY, Marshauri | Apopka HS | 5.85m | ||
18 | MURRAY, Ian | Ocala Forest HS | 5.82m | ||
19 | REBEIRO JR, Ernest | Apopka HS | 5.75m | ||
20 | ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone HS | 5.75m | ||
21 | MOBLEY, Tyson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.74m | ||
21 | JERELDS, Joshwa | Windermere High School | 5.74m | ||
23 | SANDS, Beau | Ocala Forest HS | 5.71m | ||
24 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 5.69m | ||
25 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 5.68m | ||
26 | ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 5.66m | ||
27 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 5.59m | ||
28 | DASILVA, Darhon | Windermere High School | 5.56m | ||
29 | PANSO, Connor | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.56m | ||
30 | MCFADDEN, Tyron | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.53m | ||
31 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 5.48m | ||
32 | PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5.45m | ||
33 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 5.39m | ||
34 | MARTIN, Wade | Windermere Prep | 5.38m | ||
35 | MORROW, Jackson | Dr. Phillips HS | 5.32m | ||
36 | VALENZULA MATA, Jordano | Colonial HS | 5.25m | ||
37 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.21m | ||
38 | HARVEY, Kevin | Ocoee HS | 5.19m | ||
39 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 5.17m | ||
40 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.16m | ||
41 | CULVER, J'syn | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.15m | ||
42 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 4.98m | ||
43 | DURRANI, Moazzam | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 4.96m | ||
44 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.87m | ||
45 | RAHMAN, Mohammed | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 4.72m | ||
46 | VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | 4.71m | ||
47 | BROWN, Trevion | The Villages HS | 4.67m | ||
48 | SIMELUS, Jamal | Apopka HS | 4.65m | ||
49 | STEENBERGH, Nick | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.26m | ||
50 | LEE, Daquwin | Belleview High School | 4.07m | ||
51 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 3.84m | ||
SHERWOOD, Omarion | Ocoee HS | NM | |||
MENDOZA, Alex | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
MUNDO, Jose | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
THAI, Anthony | Hagerty HS | NM | |||
MEDINA, Kevin | The Villages HS | NM | |||
DURAND, Christian | Cocoa Beach HS | NM | |||
BRAID, Jordan | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
FLEURISTAL, Bernard | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||
CASTIN, Jhael | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
WILKERSON, Day mon | West Port HS | NM | |||
VIHLEN, Alex | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||
SAPORITO, Matthew | The Villages HS | NM | |||
JAMES, Latavius | Ocala Forest HS | NM | |||
KNOX, Bentavion | DeLand HS | NM | |||
SLAUGHTER, Terrence | Edgewater HS | NM | |||
MARKS, Dionte | DeLand HS | NM | |||
TUCKER, Gehrig | The Villages HS | NM | |||
DELICE, Linsky | Freedom HS (Orlando) | NM | |||
DAVILA, Brendan | South Lake HS | NM | |||
BROWN, Christopher | DeLand HS | NM | |||
CLIFFORD, Dane | Belleview High School | NM | |||
HEFLIN, John | Belleview High School | NM | |||
CASTENEDA, Miguel | Colonial HS | NM | |||
FOX, Michael | Dr. Phillips HS | NM | |||
ALEXANDER, Antone | Dr. Phillips HS | NM | |||
THOMPSON, Sheldon | Colonial HS | NM | |||
TRINIDAD, Juan | Lake Mary HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 6.60m | 10 | |
2 | LEWIS, Kydiana (KJ) | Montverde Academy | 6.22m | 8 | |
3 | BROWN, Jammion | Boone HS | 6.08m | 6 | |
4 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 6.07m | 5 | |
5 | SCOTT, Trelawney | Boone HS | 6.06m | 4 | |
6 | HAMILTON, Eddie | Ocala Forest HS | 6.05m | 1.5 | |
6 | CAMPBELL, Glenroy | Edgewater HS | 6.05m | 1.5 | |
6 | NOBLES, Gene | Boone HS | 6.05m | 3 | |
9 | HENDERSON, Michael | Belleview High School | 6.03m | ||
10 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 6.00m | ||
11 | CENESCAR, Jehu | Cypress Creek HS | 5.94m | ||
12 | JOHNSON, Matthew | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.90m | ||
13 | TANYI, Marc | DeLand HS | 5.87m | ||
13 | KWARA, Michael | Buchholz HS | 5.87m | ||
15 | JONES, Lorenzo | Edgewater HS | 5.86m | ||
16 | HATCHER, Austin | Windermere High School | 5.85m | ||
16 | MURRAY, Marshauri | Apopka HS | 5.85m | ||
18 | MURRAY, Ian | Ocala Forest HS | 5.82m | ||
19 | REBEIRO JR, Ernest | Apopka HS | 5.75m | ||
19 | ROBERTS, Aaron | Boone HS | 5.75m | ||
21 | MOBLEY, Tyson | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.74m | ||
21 | JERELDS, Joshwa | Windermere High School | 5.74m | ||
23 | SANDS, Beau | Ocala Forest HS | 5.71m | ||
24 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 5.69m | ||
25 | PETTIS, Vecarie | Hagerty HS | 5.68m | ||
26 | ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 5.66m | ||
27 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 5.59m | ||
28 | DASILVA, Darhon | Windermere High School | 5.56m | ||
28 | PANSO, Connor | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.56m | ||
30 | MCFADDEN, Tyron | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.53m | ||
31 | DAVIS, Jalen | Ocoee HS | 5.48m | ||
32 | PEREZ CAMACHO, Harris | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 5.45m | ||
33 | LAUREANO, Wesley | New Dimensions HS | 5.39m | ||
34 | MARTIN, Wade | Windermere Prep | 5.38m | ||
35 | MORROW, Jackson | Dr. Phillips HS | 5.32m | ||
36 | VALENZULA MATA, Jordano | Colonial HS | 5.25m | ||
37 | BINKLEY, Steve | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 5.21m | ||
38 | HARVEY, Kevin | Ocoee HS | 5.19m | ||
39 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 5.17m | ||
40 | MILLER, Samuel | Lake Highland Prep HS | 5.16m | ||
41 | CULVER, J'syn | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.15m | ||
42 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 4.98m | ||
43 | DURRANI, Moazzam | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 4.96m | ||
44 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 4.87m | ||
45 | RAHMAN, Mohammed | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 4.72m | ||
46 | VITITO, Christopher | Montverde Academy | 4.71m | ||
47 | BROWN, Trevion | The Villages HS | 4.67m | ||
48 | SIMELUS, Jamal | Apopka HS | 4.65m | ||
49 | STEENBERGH, Nick | Lake Highland Prep HS | 4.26m | ||
50 | LEE, Daquwin | Belleview High School | 4.07m | ||
51 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 3.84m | ||
SHERWOOD, Omarion | Ocoee HS | NM | |||
MENDOZA, Alex | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
MUNDO, Jose | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
THAI, Anthony | Hagerty HS | NM | |||
MEDINA, Kevin | The Villages HS | NM | |||
DURAND, Christian | Cocoa Beach HS | NM | |||
BRAID, Jordan | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
FLEURISTAL, Bernard | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||
WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||
CASTIN, Jhael | New Dimensions HS | NM | |||
WILKERSON, Day mon | West Port HS | NM | |||
VIHLEN, Alex | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||
SAPORITO, Matthew | The Villages HS | NM | |||
JAMES, Latavius | Ocala Forest HS | NM | |||
KNOX, Bentavion | DeLand HS | NM | |||
SLAUGHTER, Terrence | Edgewater HS | NM | |||
MARKS, Dionte | DeLand HS | NM | |||
TUCKER, Gehrig | The Villages HS | NM | |||
DELICE, Linsky | Freedom HS (Orlando) | NM | |||
DAVILA, Brendan | South Lake HS | NM | |||
BROWN, Christopher | DeLand HS | NM | |||
CLIFFORD, Dane | Belleview High School | NM | |||
HEFLIN, John | Belleview High School | NM | |||
CASTENEDA, Miguel | Colonial HS | NM | |||
FOX, Michael | Dr. Phillips HS | NM | |||
ALEXANDER, Antone | Dr. Phillips HS | NM | |||
THOMPSON, Sheldon | Colonial HS | NM | |||
TRINIDAD, Juan | Lake Mary HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Za'Keus | Sanford Seminole HS | 13.64m | 10 | |
2 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 12.92m | 8 | |
3 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 12.79m | 6 | |
4 | URRUTIA, Xavier | Boone HS | 12.67m | 5 | |
5 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 12.62m | 4 | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.56m | 3 | |
7 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.47m | 2 | |
8 | SANDS, Beau | Ocala Forest HS | 12.42m | 1 | |
9 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 12.26m | ||
10 | ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 12.25m | ||
10 | BESS, Donaven | Cypress Creek HS | 12.25m | ||
12 | MURRAY, Marshauri | Apopka HS | 12.12m | ||
13 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.02m | ||
14 | JONES, Lorenzo | Edgewater HS | 12.00m | ||
15 | JERELDS, Joshwa | Windermere High School | 11.89m | ||
16 | BOONE, Taurus | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.51m | ||
17 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 11.28m | ||
18 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 11.09m | ||
19 | HOWARD, Devon | Cypress Creek HS | 10.66m | ||
20 | GRAY, Cade | Belleview High School | 10.57m | ||
21 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 10.56m | ||
22 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 10.36m | ||
23 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 10.06m | ||
24 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.91m | ||
25 | BROWN, Trevion | The Villages HS | 9.54m | ||
WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||
SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOORE, Za'Keus | Sanford Seminole HS | 13.64m | 10 | |
2 | STRICKLE, Jacob | Hagerty HS | 12.92m | 8 | |
3 | YIRMYAH, n/a | Apopka HS | 12.79m | 6 | |
4 | URRUTIA, Xavier | Boone HS | 12.67m | 5 | |
5 | GUEST, Yancey | Ocala Forest HS | 12.62m | 4 | |
6 | WILLIAMS, Michael | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.56m | 3 | |
7 | DENNIS, Kintre' | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.47m | 2 | |
8 | SANDS, Beau | Ocala Forest HS | 12.42m | 1 | |
9 | JOHNSON, Tristan | Ocala Forest HS | 12.26m | ||
10 | ARROYO, Emmanuel | Cypress Creek HS | 12.25m | ||
10 | BESS, Donaven | Cypress Creek HS | 12.25m | ||
12 | MURRAY, Marshauri | Apopka HS | 12.12m | ||
13 | CASTOR, Devyn | Lake Highland Prep HS | 12.02m | ||
14 | JONES, Lorenzo | Edgewater HS | 12.00m | ||
15 | JERELDS, Joshwa | Windermere High School | 11.89m | ||
16 | BOONE, Taurus | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.51m | ||
17 | COLES, Chrishard | Cypress Creek HS | 11.28m | ||
18 | JOHNSON, La Quantae | Windermere High School | 11.09m | ||
19 | HOWARD, Devon | Cypress Creek HS | 10.66m | ||
20 | GRAY, Cade | Belleview High School | 10.57m | ||
21 | CROOMS, Phillip | Lake Mary HS | 10.56m | ||
22 | DISALVO, William | Windermere High School | 10.36m | ||
23 | OIGOIN, Jose | Colonial HS | 10.06m | ||
24 | MCDANIEL, Matthew | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 9.91m | ||
25 | BROWN, Trevion | The Villages HS | 9.54m | ||
WALLS, Jefferson | Lake Highland Prep HS | NM | |||
SELLERS, Jaden | Colonial HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORSEY, Kenneth | Sanford Seminole HS | 14.52m | 10 | |
2 | SPILLERS, Justice | Ocala Forest HS | 14.38m | 8 | |
3 | WHELAN, Kyle | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.20m | 6 | |
4 | STOKES, James | Lake Mary HS | 13.40m | 5 | |
5 | AZNAR, Christian | Cypress Creek HS | 12.80m | 4 | |
6 | FIGUEROA, Oscar | Cypress Creek HS | 12.26m | 3 | |
7 | CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.96m | 2 | |
8 | AZZARA, Nicky | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.92m | 1 | |
9 | HART, Tanner | Ocala Forest HS | 11.78m | ||
10 | KELLYMAN, Shaquille | Dr. Phillips HS | 11.76m | ||
11 | PEARSALL, Anthony | Orange City University HS | 11.58m | ||
12 | JAMES, Quez | West Port HS | 11.46m | ||
12 | KIRBY, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.46m | ||
14 | BURGOS APONTE, Jeshua | Edgewater HS | 11.34m | ||
15 | NUNNALLY, Tyrese | Boone HS | 11.14m | ||
16 | AKOON, Demark | Cypress Creek HS | 11.10m | ||
17 | VINCENT, Daniel | Evans HS | 10.94m | ||
18 | GIBSON, Michael | Hagerty HS | 10.88m | ||
19 | CORONA, Raul | Edgewater HS | 10.40m | ||
20 | CHRISTIE, Tahjay | Ocoee HS | 10.34m | ||
20 | GAFOOR, Joshua | Cypress Creek HS | 10.34m | ||
22 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 10.28m | ||
23 | HEINZ, Drake | Boone HS | 9.98m | ||
24 | BERNOSKY, Garrett | Orange City University HS | 9.96m | ||
25 | PADDOCK, Charles | Ocala Forest HS | 9.80m | ||
25 | DVORCIK, Evan | Lake Mary Prep | 9.80m | ||
27 | PERDUE, Austin | Orange City University HS | 9.78m | ||
28 | HACKER, Austin | Lake Mary HS | 9.72m | ||
29 | CHRISTOU, Andreas | Buchholz HS | 9.64m | ||
30 | SPRINGSTEAD, Spencer | Montverde Academy | 9.40m | ||
30 | PRIETO, Jake | Windermere High School | 9.40m | ||
32 | APPLING, Dylan | Orange City University HS | 9.28m | ||
33 | COLAMARINO, Angelo | Hagerty HS | 9.26m | ||
34 | TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | 9.22m | ||
35 | BROCK, Caleb | The Villages HS | 9.14m | ||
36 | SCOTT, Matthew | Belleview High School | 9.06m | ||
37 | ARROYO, Brandon | Hagerty HS | 8.92m | ||
38 | RIVERS, Andi | Lake Mary Prep | 8.84m | ||
39 | DANIELI, Alberto | Cocoa Beach HS | 8.78m | ||
40 | LAYMAN, Robert | Holy Trinity Academy | 8.68m | ||
41 | FRANCIS, Caleb | Boone HS | 8.60m | ||
42 | TEHANI, Keanu | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 8.40m | ||
43 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 8.16m | ||
44 | MAYO, Michael | Buchholz HS | 8.08m | ||
45 | SCHUELER, Garrett | Windermere High School | 7.96m | ||
46 | YATES, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | 7.82m | ||
47 | MELTON, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7.74m | ||
48 | WILSON, Harrison | The Villages HS | 7.70m | ||
49 | KALOSDIAN, Antonio | Windermere High School | 7.50m | ||
50 | GONZALEZ, Josiah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 7.36m | ||
50 | ELOGBAJO, Dammy | Colonial HS | 7.36m | ||
52 | COLLINS, Charles | Buchholz HS | 7.32m | ||
53 | WILLIAMS, Dustin | The Villages HS | 6.70m |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORSEY, Kenneth | Sanford Seminole HS | 14.52m | 10 | |
2 | SPILLERS, Justice | Ocala Forest HS | 14.38m | 8 | |
3 | WHELAN, Kyle | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 14.20m | 6 | |
4 | STOKES, James | Lake Mary HS | 13.40m | 5 | |
5 | AZNAR, Christian | Cypress Creek HS | 12.80m | 4 | |
6 | FIGUEROA, Oscar | Cypress Creek HS | 12.26m | 3 | |
7 | CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.96m | 2 | |
8 | AZZARA, Nicky | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.92m | 1 | |
9 | HART, Tanner | Ocala Forest HS | 11.78m | ||
10 | KELLYMAN, Shaquille | Dr. Phillips HS | 11.76m | ||
11 | PEARSALL, Anthony | Orange City University HS | 11.58m | ||
12 | JAMES, Quez | West Port HS | 11.46m | ||
12 | KIRBY, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 11.46m | ||
14 | BURGOS APONTE, Jeshua | Edgewater HS | 11.34m | ||
15 | NUNNALLY, Tyrese | Boone HS | 11.14m | ||
16 | AKOON, Demark | Cypress Creek HS | 11.10m | ||
17 | VINCENT, Daniel | Evans HS | 10.94m | ||
18 | GIBSON, Michael | Hagerty HS | 10.88m | ||
19 | CORONA, Raul | Edgewater HS | 10.40m | ||
20 | CHRISTIE, Tahjay | Ocoee HS | 10.34m | ||
20 | GAFOOR, Joshua | Cypress Creek HS | 10.34m | ||
22 | WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | 10.28m | ||
23 | HEINZ, Drake | Boone HS | 9.98m | ||
24 | BERNOSKY, Garrett | Orange City University HS | 9.96m | ||
25 | PADDOCK, Charles | Ocala Forest HS | 9.80m | ||
25 | DVORCIK, Evan | Lake Mary Prep | 9.80m | ||
27 | PERDUE, Austin | Orange City University HS | 9.78m | ||
28 | HACKER, Austin | Lake Mary HS | 9.72m | ||
29 | CHRISTOU, Andreas | Buchholz HS | 9.64m | ||
30 | SPRINGSTEAD, Spencer | Montverde Academy | 9.40m | ||
30 | PRIETO, Jake | Windermere High School | 9.40m | ||
32 | APPLING, Dylan | Orange City University HS | 9.28m | ||
33 | COLAMARINO, Angelo | Hagerty HS | 9.26m | ||
34 | TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | 9.22m | ||
35 | BROCK, Caleb | The Villages HS | 9.14m | ||
36 | SCOTT, Matthew | Belleview High School | 9.06m | ||
37 | ARROYO, Brandon | Hagerty HS | 8.92m | ||
38 | RIVERS, Andi | Lake Mary Prep | 8.84m | ||
39 | DANIELI, Alberto | Cocoa Beach HS | 8.78m | ||
40 | LAYMAN, Robert | Holy Trinity Academy | 8.68m | ||
41 | FRANCIS, Caleb | Boone HS | 8.60m | ||
42 | TEHANI, Keanu | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 8.40m | ||
43 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 8.16m | ||
44 | MAYO, Michael | Buchholz HS | 8.08m | ||
45 | SCHUELER, Garrett | Windermere High School | 7.96m | ||
46 | YATES, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | 7.82m | ||
47 | MELTON, Noah | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 7.74m | ||
48 | WILSON, Harrison | The Villages HS | 7.70m | ||
49 | KALOSDIAN, Antonio | Windermere High School | 7.50m | ||
50 | GONZALEZ, Josiah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 7.36m | ||
50 | ELOGBAJO, Dammy | Colonial HS | 7.36m | ||
52 | COLLINS, Charles | Buchholz HS | 7.32m | ||
53 | WILLIAMS, Dustin | The Villages HS | 6.70m |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPILLERS, Justice | Ocala Forest HS | 42.03m | 10 | |
2 | HORSEY, Kenneth | Sanford Seminole HS | 39.30m | 8 | |
3 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 39.10m | 5.5 | |
3 | STOKES, James | Lake Mary HS | 39.10m | 5.5 | |
5 | WHELAN, Kyle | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 38.05m | 4 | |
6 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 35.59m | 3 | |
7 | FIGUEROA, Oscar | Cypress Creek HS | 34.25m | 2 | |
8 | GIBSON, Michael | Hagerty HS | 33.35m | 1 | |
9 | COUNCIL, Jared | DeLand HS | 33.29m | ||
10 | AKOON, Demark | Cypress Creek HS | 33.06m | ||
10 | CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint | Sanford Seminole HS | 33.06m | ||
12 | AZZARA, Nicky | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.71m | ||
13 | AZNAR, Christian | Cypress Creek HS | 30.57m | ||
14 | FRANCIS, Caleb | Boone HS | 29.67m | ||
15 | PRIETO, Jake | Windermere High School | 29.63m | ||
16 | HART, Tanner | Ocala Forest HS | 28.13m | ||
17 | CHRISTOU, Andreas | Buchholz HS | 26.33m | ||
18 | ARCHER, Jaunet | Cypress Creek HS | 26.10m | ||
19 | ARROYO, Brandon | Hagerty HS | 25.81m | ||
20 | DAWSON, Jacob | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25.52m | ||
21 | BROCK, Caleb | The Villages HS | 25.48m | ||
22 | JAMES, Quez | West Port HS | 24.32m | ||
23 | KIRBY, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23.74m | ||
24 | DANIELI, Alberto | Cocoa Beach HS | 22.86m | ||
25 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 22.45m | ||
26 | COLLINS, Charles | Buchholz HS | 22.38m | ||
27 | SCHUELER, Garrett | Windermere High School | 21.78m | ||
28 | REYNA, Brandon | The Villages HS | 21.73m | ||
29 | SCOTT, Matthew | Belleview High School | 21.29m | ||
30 | PADDOCK, Charles | Ocala Forest HS | 20.85m | ||
31 | JACQUES, Mylan | Apopka HS | 20.83m | ||
32 | WILLIAMS, Dustin | The Villages HS | 20.23m | ||
33 | ELOGBAJO, Dammy | Colonial HS | 18.74m | ||
34 | MILLIGAN, Zach | Orange City University HS | 18.70m | ||
35 | NIEVES, Josiah | Lake Mary HS | 18.34m | ||
36 | YATES, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | 18.05m | ||
37 | VANVOOREES, Steven | The Villages HS | 17.33m | ||
38 | COLAMARINO, Angelo | Hagerty HS | 17.24m | ||
39 | KALOSDIAN, Antonio | Windermere High School | 16.97m | ||
40 | MAYO, Michael | Buchholz HS | 16.03m | ||
41 | TEHANI, Keanu | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 15.95m | ||
42 | GONZALEZ, Josiah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 13.33m | ||
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | ND | |||
FEY, Naim | Lake Mary HS | ND | |||
HACKER, Austin | Lake Mary HS | ND | |||
RAMIREZ (DUPLICATE), Justin | New Dimensions HS | ND | |||
ROBINSON, Justice | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
WILBUR, Matthew | Hagerty HS | ND | |||
VINCENT, Daniel | Evans HS | ND | |||
CHRISTIE, Tahjay | Ocoee HS | ND | |||
SAYLES, Marcus | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | ND | |||
WHITE, Paryss | Edgewater HS | ND | |||
WHITE, Nathan | Edgewater HS | ND | |||
SANDOMENICO, Vincent | Orange City University HS | ND | |||
FARRAR, Grant | Windermere High School | ND | |||
ANDERSON, Rashard | West Port HS | ND | |||
BRADFORD, Shaderrick | Apopka HS | ND | |||
WINFREY, Judah | Lake Mary Prep | ND | |||
MONTILUS, Edward | Apopka HS | ND | |||
MENTOR, Standley | Evans HS | ND | |||
WILLIAMS, Jeremiah | New Dimensions HS | ND | |||
FLUCAS, Nykel | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | ND | |||
LESLIE, Nathan | West Port HS | ND | |||
BARNES, William | Apopka HS | ND | |||
GIRALDO, Estevan | Boone HS | ND | |||
WAWRZYNIAK, Joseph | Boone HS | ND | |||
DVORCIK, Evan | Lake Mary Prep | ND | |||
ALPHONSE, Abrarame | Freedom HS (Orlando) | ND | |||
HEINZ, Drake | Boone HS | ND | |||
HUBERT, James | South Lake HS | NM |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Team | Mark | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPILLERS, Justice | Ocala Forest HS | 42.03m | 10 | |
2 | HORSEY, Kenneth | Sanford Seminole HS | 39.30m | 8 | |
3 | COURTNEY, Jared | Orange City University HS | 39.10m | 5.5 | |
3 | STOKES, James | Lake Mary HS | 39.10m | 5.5 | |
5 | WHELAN, Kyle | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 38.05m | 4 | |
6 | DARBYSHIRE, Jonathan | Orange City University HS | 35.59m | 3 | |
7 | FIGUEROA, Oscar | Cypress Creek HS | 34.25m | 2 | |
8 | GIBSON, Michael | Hagerty HS | 33.35m | 1 | |
9 | COUNCIL, Jared | DeLand HS | 33.29m | ||
10 | AKOON, Demark | Cypress Creek HS | 33.06m | ||
10 | CLARKE-ROGERS, Tousaint | Sanford Seminole HS | 33.06m | ||
12 | AZZARA, Nicky | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 32.71m | ||
13 | AZNAR, Christian | Cypress Creek HS | 30.57m | ||
14 | FRANCIS, Caleb | Boone HS | 29.67m | ||
15 | PRIETO, Jake | Windermere High School | 29.63m | ||
16 | HART, Tanner | Ocala Forest HS | 28.13m | ||
17 | CHRISTOU, Andreas | Buchholz HS | 26.33m | ||
18 | ARCHER, Jaunet | Cypress Creek HS | 26.10m | ||
19 | ARROYO, Brandon | Hagerty HS | 25.81m | ||
20 | DAWSON, Jacob | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 25.52m | ||
21 | BROCK, Caleb | The Villages HS | 25.48m | ||
22 | JAMES, Quez | West Port HS | 24.32m | ||
23 | KIRBY, Trey | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | 23.74m | ||
24 | DANIELI, Alberto | Cocoa Beach HS | 22.86m | ||
25 | SOVAK, Seth | Colonial HS | 22.45m | ||
26 | COLLINS, Charles | Buchholz HS | 22.38m | ||
27 | SCHUELER, Garrett | Windermere High School | 21.78m | ||
28 | REYNA, Brandon | The Villages HS | 21.73m | ||
29 | SCOTT, Matthew | Belleview High School | 21.29m | ||
30 | PADDOCK, Charles | Ocala Forest HS | 20.85m | ||
31 | JACQUES, Mylan | Apopka HS | 20.83m | ||
32 | WILLIAMS, Dustin | The Villages HS | 20.23m | ||
33 | ELOGBAJO, Dammy | Colonial HS | 18.74m | ||
34 | MILLIGAN, Zach | Orange City University HS | 18.70m | ||
35 | NIEVES, Josiah | Lake Mary HS | 18.34m | ||
36 | YATES, Alexander | New Dimensions HS | 18.05m | ||
37 | VANVOOREES, Steven | The Villages HS | 17.33m | ||
38 | COLAMARINO, Angelo | Hagerty HS | 17.24m | ||
39 | KALOSDIAN, Antonio | Windermere High School | 16.97m | ||
40 | MAYO, Michael | Buchholz HS | 16.03m | ||
41 | TEHANI, Keanu | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 15.95m | ||
42 | GONZALEZ, Josiah | Freedom HS (Orlando) | 13.33m | ||
RIVERA APONTE, Adriel | Dr. Phillips HS | ND | |||
FEY, Naim | Lake Mary HS | ND | |||
HACKER, Austin | Lake Mary HS | ND | |||
RAMIREZ (DUPLICATE), Justin | New Dimensions HS | ND | |||
ROBINSON, Justice | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
WILBUR, Matthew | Hagerty HS | ND | |||
VINCENT, Daniel | Evans HS | ND | |||
CHRISTIE, Tahjay | Ocoee HS | ND | |||
SAYLES, Marcus | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
TAYLOR, Tyrese | Ocoee HS | ND | |||
WHITE, Paryss | Edgewater HS | ND | |||
WHITE, Nathan | Edgewater HS | ND | |||
SANDOMENICO, Vincent | Orange City University HS | ND | |||
FARRAR, Grant | Windermere High School | ND | |||
ANDERSON, Rashard | West Port HS | ND | |||
BRADFORD, Shaderrick | Apopka HS | ND | |||
WINFREY, Judah | Lake Mary Prep | ND | |||
MONTILUS, Edward | Apopka HS | ND | |||
MENTOR, Standley | Evans HS | ND | |||
WILLIAMS, Jeremiah | New Dimensions HS | ND | |||
FLUCAS, Nykel | Leesburg HS | ND | |||
WILLIAMS, Shemar | Dr. Phillips HS | ND | |||
LESLIE, Nathan | West Port HS | ND | |||
BARNES, William | Apopka HS | ND | |||
GIRALDO, Estevan | Boone HS | ND | |||
WAWRZYNIAK, Joseph | Boone HS | ND | |||
DVORCIK, Evan | Lake Mary Prep | ND | |||
ALPHONSE, Abrarame | Freedom HS (Orlando) | ND | |||
HEINZ, Drake | Boone HS | ND | |||
HUBERT, James | South Lake HS | NM |